Рыночная капитализация $2,466,793,584,883
Доминирование BTC 49.95% ETH 16.88% BNB 2.58%

Прогноз курс криптовалюту с

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 62643-0.031.0821.545.75179.4520,971,660,7461,232,070,462,940
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3460.56-0.120.9713.0850.64119.9414,867,090,410416,351,041,079
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99933-0.14-0.18-0.060.01-0.0556,770,785,00499,465,565,526
4 BNB (BNB) 413.47-0.391.077.1637.2342.641,631,685,75563,766,120,725
5 Solana (SOL) 130.390.041.3526.1831.26511.793,204,729,95857,821,054,268
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3457.19-0.141.0913.1550.27119.7126,010,01034,065,441,804
7 XRP (XRP) 0.62125-0.53-1.7914.1123.4568.472,048,041,68134,010,523,319
8 USDC (USDC) 0.99934-0.04-0.07-0.09-0.02-0.055,357,480,37628,970,927,252
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.7238-0.98-2.0423.4740.82112.08910,215,81525,532,610,138
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.142962.011.2165.9380.6686.283,320,186,72120,368,253,307
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 42.58-0.76-0.515.518.01156.94761,892,67116,106,793,874
12 Polkadot (DOT) 9.67-0.285.6724.338.7159.31661,426,27013,007,090,883
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002163-0.94-2.13124.45139.4690.913,591,939,57412,821,738,189
14 TRON (TRX) 0.14052-0.01-0.292.1220.62108.44363,511,08512,351,411,272
15 ChainLink (LINK) 20.47-0.36-4.4610.259.58195.38699,969,41912,054,043,083
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0810.11-0.8110.7735.05-7.87932,220,32410,042,403,923
17 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 62492-0.170.9121.0145.88178.24188,393,0639,743,158,828
18 Uniswap (UNI) 12.75-11.6818.56107.88103.32495,251,6849,613,480,068
19 Toncoin (TON) 2.65-0.14-2.7825.7429.1312.0265,317,2669,189,887,537
20 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 466.52-1.052.973.8798.49271.331,996,319,2039,180,786,295
21 Litecoin (LTC) 90.63-0.33-1.7328.9633.620.28869,321,4206,745,880,133
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.32-1.042.396.965.97139.65240,133,3726,146,562,976
23 Filecoin (FIL) 10.621.0320.6728.82111.2870.061,298,628,3325,523,647,970
24 Dai (DAI) 0.99951-0.060.060.010.06-0.03224,280,1095,015,843,051
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 33.27-0.410.8523.7732.6965.7657,195,5904,772,320,678
26 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.96-0.75-0.3716.3830.85-0.63332,718,7884,671,110,991
27 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.35-1.161.8816.0150.95105.58424,897,9614,531,327,782
28 Stacks (STX) 3.080.554.9420.27100.19264.47128,278,4944,443,840,464
29 LEO Token (LEO) 4.78-0.27-0.1414.5918.5243.062,801,0714,437,889,292
30 Aptos (APT) 11.66-1.17-3.1420.7125.74-0.69243,113,4194,305,322,009
31 BitTensor (TAO) 634.12-1.11-4.0812.652.14543.4918,560,0844,042,687,665
32 Optimism (OP) 3.99-0.230.815.3833.4553.8511,022,7044,026,107,087
33 Kaspa (KAS) 0.1669-0.1-2.52-1.9364.891171.6448,157,4853,829,330,942
34 Stellar (XLM) 0.13338-0.7-1.0815.2221.6656.54180,694,3643,812,287,092
35 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11178-0.64-2.173.8961.7771.4895,734,5573,781,817,351
36 Cronos (CRO) 0.13908-0.77148.669.3589.4886,139,9323,694,981,645
37 Injective (INJ) 40.77-0.92-5.5117.2918.061037.41249,839,9803,633,692,631
38 VeChain (VET) 0.048888-0.42-2.69.368.791.86130,402,6353,553,744,503
39 OKB (OKB) 58.5-0.177.6716.0120.8818.7541,976,2553,515,762,875
40 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.998910.02-0.05-0.270.4806,651,206,6033,251,445,264
41 The Graph (GRT) 0.3204-0.83-0.779.62105.95118.01252,437,2883,020,749,476
42 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.34-0.64-1.3-0.0518.6715.75110,282,6122,991,015,947
43 Mantle (MNT) 0.89938-0.22-0.37.1652.850226,796,3192,918,108,985
44 Render (RNDR) 7.6-0.13-1.214.5362.73463.38254,741,7062,879,368,675
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.34-0.51-2.1-3.79-8.040137,630,0632,754,609,248
46 Arbitrum (ARB) 2.07-0.05410.8915.9501,061,939,0642,652,419,841
47 Monero (XMR) 146.050.92.0116.41-12.46-0.4965,939,8642,650,724,139
48 Theta Network (THETA) 2.410.1311.9475.82143.17126.15181,713,8972,408,197,346
49 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00000555-1.3530.77319.46495.5902,169,769,3382,371,332,717
50 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 109.08-0.285.3644.9754.66180.67171,848,3802,144,862,192
51 Sei (SEI) 0.82619-0.5-1.74-0.1829.450216,253,9682,113,476,208
52 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3808.08-0.160.8413.1150.6126.2519,511,0812,109,935,071
53 Arweave (AR) 31.78-0.212.8198.03274.01244.08230,682,9982,101,522,195
54 Algorand (ALGO) 0.24073-0.750.2316.7748.033.22153,212,7891,950,160,961
55 Sui (SUI) 1.57-0.61-2.72-4.355.840276,512,9321,931,579,065
56 Maker (MKR) 2086.080.05-1.792.515.2123.0383,446,4261,928,582,749
57 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.81-1.540.2260.2219.75322.03573,061,2531,896,032,217
58 MultiversX (EGLD) 70.110.187.9122.7226.8261.82126,110,6271,873,085,374
59 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3542.3-0.190.913.3951.6403,060,3081,848,518,837
60 Quant (QNT) 125.07-0.780.2719.2621.590.0649,367,7341,823,069,668
61 Flow (FLOW) 1.18-0.88-1.3917.5361.239.2967,079,5301,772,532,377
62 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.69-0.52-0.95.5329.48274.99271,489,9291,709,624,456
63 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.68-3.4740.76400.94648.870247,230,5731,709,004,165
64 ORDI (ORDI) 79.52-1.670.5421.7439.540449,441,5651,687,766,622
65 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002556-1.934.88120.84142.684354.49541,900,9461,683,832,048
66 Aave (AAVE) 111.77-1.11-3.1112.4831.5145.43234,155,8741,653,524,094
67 Fantom (FTM) 0.577673.659.6638.1761.9436.39285,389,7221,631,860,125
68 dYdX (DYDX) 3.64-0.67-1.816.0932.21031,557,6821,562,407,782
69 Flare (FLR) 0.0447390.19-5.387.8876.1219.631,804,6151,560,622,656
70 Gala (GALA) 0.044066-1.07-4.9845.08101.6618.61248,009,9671,529,251,168
71 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.66227-0.88-2.5428.5449.443.51287,443,5681,492,820,188
72 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.47-0.77-3.413.5941.3656.5965,664,5231,467,386,561
73 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.380.52-1.446.8110.1555.9169,869,0991,466,867,836
74 Axelar (AXL) 2.555.130.6774.06176.72259.799,007,1371,448,945,309
75 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001434-2.7112.57298.85415.08246.461,164,969,7681,436,071,785
76 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.29-0.990.6727.2144.8113.65244,878,4791,430,546,572
77 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000142-0.01-0.732.4276.95100.41128,564,1431,380,141,317
78 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.15328-0.62-4.4321.4251.3120.58134,235,2061,365,202,324
79 StarkNet (STRK) 1.85-0.782.47-3.5500267,968,0111,351,361,768
80 APEcoin (APE) 2.24-1.37-0.8822.4957.68-53.94181,155,6591,343,672,530
81 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000006245-2.7-2.3930.6133.760105,641,2461,322,609,534
82 Helium (HNT) 9.08-1.523.188.4926.65263.5216,776,3261,311,528,386
83 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.92784-0.46-0.49-6.7447.71131.3525,741,9651,302,000,624
84 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.999540.08-0.22.51.55-0.0267,659,6221,287,149,902
85 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.690.041.131.0914.57157.2769,947,1351,254,793,112
86 KuCoin (KCS) 12.92-0.020.3421.6329.3653.863,194,5111,244,089,695
87 Tezos (XTZ) 1.37-0.530.4323.1238.220.6670,907,1291,240,866,711
88 EOS (EOS) 1.0720.942.4534.9152.03-14.84314,508,5331,230,213,602
89 Decentraland (MANA) 0.64951-0.73-3.8428.7546.957.94287,939,6821,213,730,976
90 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.9327-0.33-5.5220.26244.5108.07483,903,0021,191,854,120
91 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 8.23-0.42.5617.0227.54116.1313,406,7411,186,532,201
92 WOO (WOO) 0.631592.0618.6223.1380.44227.17102,896,2501,161,912,365
93 NEO (NEO) 16.2-0.750.1326.4547.5240.1894,743,0401,144,250,150
94 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.003515-0.11-14.4961.3694.52010,930,8321,092,594,998
95 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.15935-1.13-1.1731.5142.1616786,238,6151,074,630,933
96 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.30428-0.062.9933.0355.2426.6337,644,4151,066,003,916
97 Conflux (CFX) 0.28340.350.9915.0735.2742.7996,911,8291,064,941,381
98 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.02177-0.673.7833.76327297.18377,755,7621,058,848,246
99 Akash Network (AKT) 4.6-0.730.1613.7959.84997.386,225,7461,057,268,843
100 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3443.1-0.132.2713.6650.02118.634,133,0461,043,201,029