Рыночная капитализация $855,402,234,425
Доминирование BTC 36.46% ETH 16.52% BNB 5.60%

Прогноз курс криптовалюту с

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 16232.5-0.02-2.18-0.44-21.17-70.2325,527,499,216311,904,634,651
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1173.050.1-3.562.52-24.56-71.286,784,945,124141,325,558,513
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.040.08-0.130.05-0.0935,156,160,70865,397,410,615
4 BNB (BNB) 293.14-0.06-6.6710.87-1.53-50.981,384,860,82947,861,769,747
5 USD Coin (USDC) 1-0.02-0.09-0.210.070.032,523,398,13143,559,268,088
6 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.001-0.01-0.11-0.120.130.058,054,075,66222,429,999,714
7 XRP (XRP) 0.388990.95-4.226.75-17.74-58.661,393,693,57319,501,247,132
8 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.095112-0.67-9.8122.3613.06-53.462,125,355,18013,016,142,732
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.30681-0.02-4.02-2.1-24.09-80.07318,201,55710,745,266,778
10 Polygon (MATIC) 0.82218-0.15-5.021.55-12.85-48.81366,054,9147,289,067,537
11 Polkadot (DOT) 5.170.07-4.43-2.37-20.65-85.2227,707,8596,078,024,800
12 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1156.370.12-3.262.5-25.57-71.5125,042,7805,518,935,288
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000009060.06-4.852.81-22.87-76.81214,742,9125,339,786,610
14 Litecoin (LTC) 73.5-0.19-2.8818.4933.66-62.08908,951,7185,274,104,903
15 Dai (DAI) 1-0.01-0.14-0.230.170.14201,287,3505,200,370,648
16 OKB (OKB) 20.320.2-3.831.4226.31-13.1215,202,0235,113,876,350
17 TRON (TRX) 0.053131-0.11-2.015.8-16.39-43.01368,068,6634,897,219,140
18 Solana (SOL) 13.37-0.09-7.188.28-58.38-93.04519,398,5254,853,399,030
19 Uniswap (UNI) 5.290.26-4.69-2.82-23.06-72.7478,496,0053,981,897,073
20 Avalanche (AVAX) 12.430.03-5.971.66-32.19-88.9180,414,1473,741,923,645
21 LEO Token (LEO) 3.80.04-9.39-12.02-14.16221,930,5703,548,688,367
22 ChainLink (LINK) 7.2-0.791.0724.551.23-69.97642,039,9783,541,927,695
23 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 162120.33-2.050.31-21.32-70.24119,913,3183,521,204,439
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 9.83-0.05-3.694.81-27.25-63.14118,363,0632,876,580,004
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 19.32-0.15-5.185.51-24.15-58.58207,983,8422,669,003,223
26 The Open Network (TON) 1.710.01-0.810.681.76-44.544,710,1432,516,509,420
27 Monero (XMR) 135.510.1-1.594.13-7.69-40.2872,118,9772,461,064,769
28 Stellar (XLM) 0.087614-0.16-4.540.49-22.32-73.1882,523,7882,252,071,160
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 109.8-0.39-2.944.66-4.89-80.42452,669,4102,114,052,062
30 Algorand (ALGO) 0.236520.1-4.18-8.61-29.02-85.8177,167,8241,683,467,381
31 Quant (QNT) 111.94-0.14-7.675.59-32.86-46.0747,516,3771,629,519,462
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.0637470.26-1.7-1.32-43.19-91.7417,261,8331,608,978,251
33 APEcoin (APE) 4.180.318.8437.55-16.010388,216,7601,507,297,110
34 Filecoin (FIL) 4.27-0.16-4.262.43-20.5-92.55118,996,3571,397,129,743
35 VeChain (VET) 0.018286-0.04-4.971-22.28-83.9652,985,8081,326,049,015
36 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.580.78-50.64-47.72-80.83129,113,8921,314,163,765
37 Hedera (HBAR) 0.048963-0.03-3.455.27-18.5-85.320,291,4741,210,643,583
38 Frax (FRAX) 10-0.16-0.010.05-0.3713,572,4351,179,440,984
39 Flow (FLOW) 1.10.24-4.95-5.5-34.76-90.6828,005,0841,141,459,901
40 Internet Computer (ICP) 3.87-0.14-3.867.42-25.39-90.7528,278,5221,062,220,193
41 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 42.220.16-2.952.09-25.99-90.0723,120,1311,008,194,934
42 EOS (EOS) 0.90409-0.03-4.623.41-20.49-76.69110,798,957980,801,878
43 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001580.38-3.97-0.63-35.14-10071,922,652945,728,265
44 Theta Network (THETA) 0.91588-0.19-6.27.31-20.67-85.9133,516,531916,099,794
45 Tezos (XTZ) 0.976810.03-3.6-0.4-32.23-78.7218,569,831891,337,512
46 Chain (XCN) 0.0410620.38-4.06-16.47-21.7015,183,428883,269,782
47 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.16335-0.22-6.67-18.16-17.7-63.05422,413,826872,844,987
48 Aave (AAVE) 60.880.57-3.498.21-27.63-73.6893,363,494863,974,739
49 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.553790.02-5.660.21-30.58-91.48120,779,589862,169,947
50 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.0711.29-1.93-3.26-36.3-68.9520,860,475833,333,888
51 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2-3.01-1.33.0774.0991.0478,747,659833,229,072
52 Huobi (HT) 6.26-0.31-11.9441.91-28.55-35.7946,287,427819,858,106
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99894-0.09-0.06-0.5-0.04-0.0538,613,037808,195,688
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 41.86-0.221.039.82-12.64-71.1965,073,760805,315,614
55 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99869-0.2-0.19-0.260.23-0.023,691,187789,791,089
56 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.610.2-4.12-0.69-27.39-94.859,437,355746,758,852
57 USDD (USDD) 0.99179-0.010.010.2-0.53051,937,634720,476,328
58 Decentraland (MANA) 0.389490.11-4.960.49-39.35-91.6664,204,477706,873,818
59 KuCoin (KCS) 6.760.18-3.57-2.82-30.08-711,234,429656,451,425
60 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000000667-0.11-3.132.33-18.18011,162,236629,244,650
61 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.87-0.15-4.11.85-14.69-70.2729,983,825608,123,266
62 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.001-0.06-0.050.080.10.794,433,210604,161,714
63 WhiteBIT Token (WBT) 4.90.04-0.75-6.4-66.21014,156,091588,878,295
64 Aptos (APT) 4.49-0.03-5.689.6-45.05086,531,298583,478,146
65 Maker (MKR) 646.60.04-0.74-1.88-28.13-78.9418,665,307581,824,469
66 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 7.240.06-4.643.64-56.85-27.7613,462,576579,713,263
67 IOTA (IOTA) 0.20763-0.04-5.07-3.92-18.92-84.7710,863,819576,902,272
68 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226920.070.01-0.060.111.57177572,926,827
69 eCash (XEC) 0.00002895-0.19-2.85-1.88-23.51-81.3810,727,009557,884,576
70 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.174920.14-2.393.16-31.59-87.2917,359,132528,494,182
71 Gate (GT) 3.57-0.65-3.012.52-20.72-43.53618,539519,658,139
72 Fantom (FTM) 0.20260.145.217.43-10.1-90.2164,140,434516,081,927
73 Zcash (ZEC) 39.420.03-5.553.54-26.65-83.7536,663,841513,751,873
74 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.98346-0.19-4.45-6.92-39.8-81.2413,142,945480,941,675
75 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1740.960.04-0.81-0.556.37-2.9410,021,162474,684,350
76 NEO (NEO) 6.630.05-4.951.84-23.1-82.2126,554,310467,310,794
77 Arweave (AR) 9.2-0.16-2.24-2.72-9.98-83.8338,952,242461,271,486
78 The Graph (GRT) 0.0622170.06-4.018.8-24.53-93.8833,704,994460,617,314
79 Dash (DASH) 400.11-4.7215.68-5.89-78.0869,563,122440,983,496
80 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1706.520.07-0.31-0.651.8-4.78531,455420,645,958
81 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.64531-0.18-8.5926.03-31.7-86.5783,830,424420,179,221
82 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.5539-0.17-4.894.22-12.42-88.1522,995,625418,867,432
83 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221160.05-0.07-0.140.171.91,269418,205,582
84 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.66-0.19-2.59-0.59-31.43-78.2623,509,507399,624,451
85 BinaryX (BNX) 145.21-0.751.06-6.25.534.812,224,902383,609,913
86 NEXO (NEXO) 0.66102-0.75-5.73-2.88-34.43-73.35,008,651370,587,510
87 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.170.39-3.121-25.52-89.5434,003,489350,423,349
88 Radix (XRD) 0.034265-0.52-6.01-17.49-38.61-91.08272,832343,842,847
89 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.20.04-6.4-1.36-5608,688,781343,002,698
90 GMX (GMX) 41.03-0.66-7.35-0.07-3.4918.6415,074,348340,434,579
91 Stacks (STX) 0.253290.553.310.81-19.19-86.4579,516,577340,135,517
92 Frax Share (FXS) 4.67-0.611.55.54-26.68-73.314,208,278336,698,181
93 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.2243-0.2-4.011.72-23.05-87.2120,557,361334,469,556
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 12.920.47-5.156.22-24.69-81.8362,950,939333,191,737
95 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0219790.16-5.863.43-27.75-73.9734,269,482332,530,585
96 Helium (HNT) 2.460.03-3.279.28-39.18-93.823,457,477328,027,034
97 1inch (1INCH) 0.519930.03-2.822.21-15.38-85.9237,297,407319,592,913
98 XDC Network (XDC) 0.022978-0.08-2.37-6.83-26.84-75.373,102,136318,495,747
99 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0301840.02-4.1710.21-28.25-83.865,935,229318,096,285
100 Rocket Pool (RPL) 16.620.27-3.184.77-32.24-62.882,900,899315,888,782