Рыночная капитализация $1,187,293,706,664
Доминирование BTC 37.78% ETH 18.72% BNB 4.22%

Прогноз курс криптовалюту с

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 23459-0.03-2.35-2.054.75-47.3228,381,352,751448,552,552,858
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1852.1-0.01-2.38-0.0417.92-38.4118,399,632,814222,301,256,721
3 Tether (USDT) 10.030-0.02-0.16-0.1152,532,507,89867,619,906,988
4 USD Coin (USDC) 10.020.05-00.030.356,154,511,54853,158,630,307
5 BNB (BNB) 307.010.18-3.54-6.3316.24-23.521,145,392,07250,088,545,153
6 XRP (XRP) 0.37488-0.46-4.09-1.832.8-65.751,324,143,28818,493,246,449
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 1-0.020-0.07-0.440.265,848,502,56718,280,207,490
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.53831-0.04-6.980.19.52-72897,329,21718,181,649,994
9 Solana (SOL) 40.90.03-7.11-3.3-6.37-36.391,246,999,11914,262,951,373
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.081240.56-4.7213.8620.22-72.72883,573,35210,762,564,318
11 Polkadot (DOT) 8.45-0.18-5.97-1110.2-64.03425,661,5869,641,260,131
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000014960.86-6.8721.0424.9985.071,130,522,0638,807,529,628
13 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1802.520.05-2.290.9817.45-40.395,251,4147,704,864,865
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 25.890.31-6.22-11.098.089.61418,446,9557,371,802,209
15 Dai (DAI) 0.99974-0.030.01-0.08-0.17-0.21538,991,5186,728,192,417
16 Polygon (MATIC) 0.896070.24-5.72-4.55-6.61-33.94460,593,4796,659,212,786
17 TRON (TRX) 0.067934-0.74-3.43-3.57-1.65-20.1426,224,7256,271,342,473
18 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 23456-0.02-2.35-1.974.81-47.51274,071,2105,793,075,474
19 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 41.240.381.16.263.04-34.391,356,626,3535,619,913,091
20 OKB (OKB) 20.920.14-2.410.0640.960.989,409,6625,359,018,752
21 LEO Token (LEO) 5.25-0.22-2.4511.63-3.1477.86865,3344,905,229,699
22 Litecoin (LTC) 60.860.15-5.15-1.184.03-63.86449,865,5204,315,534,857
23 FTX (FTT) 30.24-0.03-2.34-3.521.24-32.0951,339,7684,064,115,697
24 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.08-0.32-5.67-13.6224.836.88361,874,4183,889,313,197
25 ChainLink (LINK) 8.130.33-5.75-10.1615.43-68.85421,622,5313,792,386,898
26 Uniswap (UNI) 8.080.35-4.56-12.1410.32-69.32141,579,9063,687,132,280
27 Cronos (CRO) 0.1437-0.06-5.78-5.319.062.0430,233,6583,629,617,991
28 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.05-1.162.610.7925.84-24.79373,847,4233,518,673,559
29 Monero (XMR) 168.060.4-0.170.1914.18-34.48184,150,2303,046,411,732
30 Stellar (XLM) 0.12055-0.32-4.82-4.245.64-64.62123,438,4563,045,269,753
31 Flow (FLOW) 2.661-2.17-14.2558.25-87.96109,062,0352,759,956,208
32 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 134.05-0.11-6.63-5.7410.16-79.26595,252,7742,565,030,519
33 Algorand (ALGO) 0.34481-0.03-4.5-5.7-4.08-60.9683,489,7022,373,884,070
34 Filecoin (FIL) 8.250.23-4.82-0.638.22-88.11315,536,3502,165,105,268
35 VeChain (VET) 0.029428-0.08-6.49-10.2819.02-75.09103,853,3532,133,308,270
36 APEcoin (APE) 6.190.35-2.62-12.823.590230,124,4351,943,759,109
37 Internet Computer (ICP) 7.4-0.06-6.98-10.71-1.95-86.7383,027,9671,887,679,922
38 Chain (XCN) 0.0855242.55-0.07-4.58-4.26012,643,1571,838,535,840
39 Decentraland (MANA) 0.976520.29-6.83-9.115.922.47163,211,8941,766,288,281
40 The Sandbox (SAND) 1.230.28-5.15-8.62-10.72102.05339,783,4661,720,862,353
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.074384-0.22-5.2-5.735.21-67.2128,139,4621,683,770,299
42 Tezos (XTZ) 1.86-0.45-7.18-0.427.72-45.3165,534,8321,670,713,715
43 Axie Infinity (AXS) 17.12-0.01-5.94-7.794.77-75.97148,324,4001,536,667,033
44 Quant (QNT) 111.470.05-7.88-12.066.8-31.2740,678,1361,493,853,752
45 Frax (FRAX) 10.060.10.12-0.060.4121,396,0101,446,272,134
46 EOS (EOS) 1.43-0.62-11.181236.07-71.61890,034,7561,441,740,336
47 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.520.11-4.95-6.7767.5-32.4379,134,8201,421,019,448
48 Theta Network (THETA) 1.420.19-4.3-11.999.72-79.7550,737,9091,414,115,720
49 Aave (AAVE) 101.04-0.27-8.18-8.825.02-73.56219,106,3791,412,468,756
50 Elrond (EGLD) 58.180.15-5.55-13.46-3.77-57.9639,238,6601,327,280,289
51 Celsius Network (CEL) 2.89-0.3716.8724.37252.15-53.5337,488,5431,224,292,095
52 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.0010.030.08-0.020.030.23296,673,3931,211,480,279
53 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.216690.456.3541.6689.17-35.26628,535,8711,158,182,653
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 59.9-0.31-4.8-4.174.36-62.0432,455,3961,146,366,936
55 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226340.03-0.25-0.26-0.242.2191,018,970,418
56 KuCoin (KCS) 10.29-0.03-2.03-4.55-2.753,299,2171,005,579,925
57 Zcash (ZEC) 75.27-0.23-2.6-4.2114.82-46.7386,822,380959,452,392
58 Helium (HNT) 7.62-0.21-6.73-12.9-19.4-61.588,913,353957,525,858
59 The Graph (GRT) 0.12473-0.02-5.86-14.9712.74-85.6354,662,124921,883,713
60 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 236620.74-1.83-1.265.43-47.27213,082921,389,168
61 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000009669-0.2-1.79-4.84.92035,601,454906,286,810
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.352280.22-5.68-13.5319.13-10.25254,114,447894,548,138
63 IOTA (MIOTA) 0.32198-0.02-7.09-7.668.82-68.1728,306,863893,323,437
64 eCash (XEC) 0.00004447-0.2-4.7-4.985.13-15.848,892,527851,031,663
65 Maker (MKR) 943.36-0.14-5.88-15.42-9.4-72.6254,869,991849,403,921
66 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99916-0.1-0.07-0.03-0.320.42,079,477848,347,048
67 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.278140.09-7.07-5.6210.95-83.3369,263,392828,552,041
68 Synthetix Network (SNX) 3.550.72-5.4-15.5220.64-68.4666,145,029828,020,628
69 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022045-0.01-0.26-0.21-0.172.0721,280823,135,592
70 NEO (NEO) 11.01-0.27-5.14-5.675.33-78.7866,230,440776,462,626
71 Thorchain (RUNE) 2.520.13-6.26-13.95-5-69.93139,579,475756,680,056
72 USDD (USDD) 1-0.02-0.080.20.33031,576,040740,466,017
73 Huobi (HT) 4.81-1.55-7.199.11-0.4-66.368,302,471738,121,447
74 Gate (GT) 4.84-0.15-1.41-1.7913.7510.752,551,230704,046,663
75 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.987580.070.13-0.19-0.041.192,405,706684,629,689
76 Arweave (AR) 13.370.05-5.28-13.99-19.12-37.0925,580,674669,685,150
77 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 40.09-3.74-10.0115.64-81.3151,018,310656,402,534
78 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0435120.53-5.05-4.386.76-56.3160,780,418639,194,814
79 Stacks (STX) 0.467690.04-4.63-6.8110.35-65.8114,618,374621,246,659
80 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.414450.5-5.16-10.910.33-43.8365,427,501619,895,867
81 Radix (XRD) 0.0613760.16-1.29-2.54-8.330485,416611,240,728
82 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.653130.06-4.69-6.8714.29-57.5359,457,921609,676,419
83 Amp (AMP) 0.0079760.22-3.02-4.81-13.77-86.26,496,180606,745,035
84 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1759.79-0-0.62-1.553.06-1.359,357,797597,517,839
85 STEPN (GMT) 0.983110.13-7.580.13-12.780262,072,082590,014,005
86 Dash (DASH) 53.65-0.14-0.65-1.559.47-72.6293,400,887580,791,196
87 BitDAO (BIT) 0.507880.16-3.01-31.55-4.84-68.1366,494,297575,933,056
88 Waves (WAVES) 5.690.08-4.97-7.215.28-74.4165,844,115569,079,822
89 Tenset (10SET) 2.920.66-25.4-20.29100.921,460,433561,244,324
90 NEXO (NEXO) 0.94940.2-3.237.6744.6-46.458,954,393530,915,731
91 Loopring (LRC) 0.425940.27-8.74-8.34-1.2236.3877,715,754530,176,533
92 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.22-0.51.684.0433.44-47.3213,818,295528,620,876
93 Kava (KAVA) 2.060.12-5.97-11.1511.37-67.4125,725,588516,736,852
94 Evmos (EVMOS) 1.89-0.250.885.25-3.3101,406,798513,717,956
95 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 29.360.06-3.07-2.0950.17-52.3110,930,361512,615,765
96 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.885120.09-3.58-6.86-19.92-67.525,761,097505,374,114
97 Kusama (KSM) 55.150.3-3.93-12.25-13.48-80.0922,407,871494,990,076
98 Gala (GALA) 0.063064-0.49-9.38-0.6612.96211.96288,645,867476,184,592
99 Curve DAO (CRV) 1.20.34-7.7-13.14-10.26-37.22153,174,142470,815,318
100 Decred (DCR) 32.540.79-1.94-9.7630.23-80.2310,670,809464,413,755