Capitalização De Mercado $1,187,923,211,678
Domínio BTC 37.79% ETH 18.73% BNB 4.22%

Previsões de Preços de Criptomoedas

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 234750.3-2.64-1.984.82-47.2928,373,518,498448,891,185,389
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1853.590.27-2.950.0418.01-38.3618,166,623,600222,523,175,625
3 Tether (USDT) 1.001-0.130.110.01-0.13-0.0852,162,615,33367,612,676,764
4 USD Coin (USDC) 10.080.12-0.010.030.346,111,155,88353,197,039,205
5 BNB (BNB) 306.75-0-4.91-6.4116.15-23.58508,499,73250,090,754,375
6 XRP (XRP) 0.376210.47-3.18-1.493.17-65.631,292,830,22318,562,692,391
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.0020.120.220.09-0.280.425,844,866,83718,314,851,250
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.540050.41-6.360.429.87-71.91854,392,39218,240,295,393
9 Solana (SOL) 40.940.35-7.36-3.19-6.27-36.331,250,307,34314,272,806,814
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.0805920.16-7.2912.9519.26-72.94846,877,47210,691,336,940
11 Polkadot (DOT) 8.450.33-6.84-10.9810.22-64.02422,324,5609,638,379,217
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001489-0.24-8.5820.4124.3384.11,070,864,0898,772,281,703
13 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1800.18-0.15-3.090.8517.3-40.475,346,0547,702,709,014
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 25.920.37-6.77-11.018.199.71422,229,3007,381,544,309
15 Dai (DAI) 1.001-0.040.20.04-0.05-0.09523,822,8326,735,855,797
16 Polygon (MATIC) 0.89334-0.09-6.12-4.84-6.9-34.14468,983,3566,645,496,706
17 TRON (TRX) 0.0682450.51-3.04-3.13-1.2-19.74438,892,2216,304,992,409
18 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 234690.29-2.64-1.924.87-47.48270,503,0815,796,254,616
19 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 41.260.90.216.2563.12-34.361,350,258,6045,622,218,915
20 OKB (OKB) 20.910.11-2.6410.0440.920.959,451,7885,361,810,869
21 LEO Token (LEO) 5.31.31-1.5912.59-2.379.42,009,0264,950,542,701
22 Litecoin (LTC) 60.950.17-4.81-1.034.19-63.8439,517,8734,321,732,182
23 FTX (FTT) 30.290.21-2.67-3.351.41-31.9751,659,7074,071,086,285
24 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.080.39-6.19-13.6924.736.77362,549,0473,882,476,256
25 ChainLink (LINK) 8.120.19-6.08-10.2615.31-68.88421,660,9993,788,763,003
26 Uniswap (UNI) 8.090.52-5.19-12.0610.43-69.29140,796,0993,691,314,609
27 Cronos (CRO) 0.14328-0.02-6.46-5.588.751.7430,596,5463,618,584,405
28 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.99-0.652.110.2425.16-25.2376,125,4013,503,577,578
29 Monero (XMR) 169.390.531.240.9815.08-33.96187,017,3873,070,461,352
30 Stellar (XLM) 0.120420.25-5.26-4.345.54-64.65121,701,4153,043,001,817
31 Flow (FLOW) 2.670.59-2.36-14.1258.5-87.94106,263,4482,756,919,469
32 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 133.51-0.16-7.14-6.139.71-79.35616,514,1852,556,026,293
33 Algorand (ALGO) 0.344380.12-5.59-5.81-4.2-61.0181,701,5392,370,668,650
34 Filecoin (FIL) 8.2-0.05-6.17-1.2337.34-88.19309,180,9242,152,764,898
35 VeChain (VET) 0.0294290.37-7.21-10.2719.03-75.09103,453,2432,133,093,012
36 APEcoin (APE) 6.190.09-2.76-12.813.60232,181,7091,944,263,661
37 Internet Computer (ICP) 7.420.48-7.41-10.49-1.71-86.782,224,1411,893,441,195
38 Chain (XCN) 0.085304-0.120.06-4.82-4.5015,984,9971,832,466,222
39 Decentraland (MANA) 0.979670.47-6.68-8.816.2522.86152,047,8751,771,568,297
40 The Sandbox (SAND) 1.230.01-5.6-8.79-10.9101.66333,759,4571,717,292,226
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0743380.1-5.45-5.795.14-67.2327,290,3021,682,837,514
42 Tezos (XTZ) 1.86-0.01-7.15-0.77.42-45.4661,903,7221,666,212,850
43 Axie Infinity (AXS) 17.080.01-6.18-84.53-76.03147,460,3191,534,117,608
44 Quant (QNT) 113.271.16-7.21-10.648.53-30.1642,015,6271,517,193,165
45 EOS (EOS) 1.440.37-11.5212.5136.7-71.48822,624,2911,448,958,563
46 Frax (FRAX) 1.0010.10.080.190.010.4821,352,6171,447,715,770
47 Theta Network (THETA) 1.410.14-5.1-12.249.41-79.8150,531,9051,411,935,792
48 Aave (AAVE) 100.78-0-8.5-9.054.76-73.62221,764,5491,408,857,731
49 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.510.35-8.5-7.4566.27-32.9376,823,7941,407,343,000
50 Elrond (EGLD) 58.040.12-5.86-13.66-3.99-58.0639,103,5661,324,885,150
51 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.0010.080.18-00.040.25292,807,8151,211,895,166
52 Celsius Network (CEL) 2.81-1.3713.5621.02242.65-54.7936,184,4161,189,601,470
53 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.215750.085.8941.0488.35-35.54618,487,5261,151,414,694
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 59.790.12-6.06-4.354.18-62.132,671,6741,144,041,668
55 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.022650.07-0.03-0.19-0.172.2891,019,647,427
56 KuCoin (KCS) 10.340.33-1.68-4.075.48-2.313,216,4991,009,792,371
57 Zcash (ZEC) 75.50.05-2.37-3.9215.17-46.5688,422,971962,676,992
58 Helium (HNT) 7.61-0.12-6.88-12.97-19.46-61.618,932,991957,004,330
59 The Graph (GRT) 0.12373-0.37-7.23-15.6611.83-85.7456,350,611915,514,838
60 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 23435-0.49-3.14-2.214.42-47.78210,810913,894,131
61 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000097040.55-2.07-4.455.31035,055,677908,817,707
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.352570.44-6.15-13.4619.23-10.17249,060,929895,609,922
63 IOTA (MIOTA) 0.32046-0.38-8.55-8.18.31-68.3226,219,383890,300,801
64 Maker (MKR) 944.840.28-5.64-15.29-9.26-72.5756,137,211850,980,266
65 eCash (XEC) 0.0000443-0.03-5.66-5.354.73-16.178,576,852847,854,891
66 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.996070.06-0.33-0.34-0.620.091,950,225845,873,355
67 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.278690.09-6.88-5.4311.17-83.370,754,624831,957,346
68 Synthetix Network (SNX) 3.540.04-5.85-15.7120.37-68.5365,119,059825,694,683
69 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0220620.080.03-0.13-0.092.1521,356823,779,724
70 NEO (NEO) 10.96-0.09-6.88-6.084.87-78.8757,867,933772,725,786
71 Thorchain (RUNE) 2.510.23-7.14-14.09-5.16-69.98139,727,179754,652,138
72 USDD (USDD) 10.40.340.210.34031,384,969740,804,377
73 Huobi (HT) 4.79-0.74-7.438.53-0.93-66.5411,475,257733,177,288
74 Gate (GT) 4.840.01-1.38-1.8113.7310.722,570,535704,255,581
75 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.988580.23-0.21-0.090.061.292,361,410685,124,129
76 Arweave (AR) 13.34-0.49-5.83-14.21-19.32-37.2425,616,601667,930,833
77 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 40.24-4.43-9.9615.7-81.348,339,491656,685,424
78 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.043381-0-6.25-4.676.44-56.43158,522,516637,840,621
79 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.41260.08-5.74-11.31-0.12-44.0864,002,582618,033,362
80 Stacks (STX) 0.46412-0.26-5.78-7.529.51-66.0814,658,507616,342,264
81 Radix (XRD) 0.061031-0.52-2.17-3.09-8.840469,742607,818,337
82 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.64932-0.35-5.48-7.4213.63-57.7760,570,990606,320,590
83 Amp (AMP) 0.0079690.1-3.01-4.88-13.84-86.226,495,968605,595,375
84 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1760.06-0.03-0.64-1.543.08-1.339,006,613597,723,935
85 STEPN (GMT) 0.97758-0.11-8.8-0.44-13.270265,741,003586,482,479
86 Dash (DASH) 53.40.05-2.23-2.028.96-72.7567,077,719581,420,995
87 BitDAO (BIT) 0.508720.4-3.79-31.44-4.68-68.0867,751,492577,285,887
88 Waves (WAVES) 5.67-0.15-5.45-7.654.78-74.53152,948,603566,075,454
89 Tenset (10SET) 2.920.28-2.045.28-20.39100.681,807,116561,515,198
90 Loopring (LRC) 0.426690.35-8.9-8.17-1.0536.6277,827,895530,997,095
91 NEXO (NEXO) 0.94345-0.23-4.36743.69-46.788,837,713528,066,648
92 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.21-0.40.773.1532.3-47.7713,802,522524,413,940
93 Kava (KAVA) 2.060.11-6.43-11.3611.11-67.4825,499,033514,750,927
94 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 29.250.11-4.08-2.4749.59-52.510,351,384512,076,227
95 Evmos (EVMOS) 1.87-0.1-1.164.46-4.0401,399,686510,379,521
96 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.884420.11-3.82-6.94-19.99-67.555,809,486505,321,154
97 Kusama (KSM) 55.140-4.6-12.26-13.49-80.0922,468,707494,745,801
98 Gala (GALA) 0.0630960.21-8.38-0.6113.01212.12286,539,970475,705,346
99 Curve DAO (CRV) 1.20.05-8.42-13.13-10.24-37.21151,514,318470,968,040
100 Decred (DCR) 32.550.44-2.16-9.7330.27-80.2210,580,565464,532,207