Capitalização De Mercado $2,470,013,531,848
Domínio BTC 49.92% ETH 16.87% BNB 2.58%

Previsões de Preços de Criptomoedas

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 62605-0.351.2321.1445.41179.9125,237,529,2021,229,769,485,165
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3460.88-0.331.4612.3550.52120.9914,831,236,110415,558,935,228
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99985-0.060.06-0.010.03-0.0746,843,018,25799,366,739,985
4 BNB (BNB) 413.35-0.191.476.4337.5942.71,637,586,56263,563,067,208
5 Solana (SOL) 129.78-0.740.2925.4630.66505.73,272,454,70257,500,750,871
6 XRP (XRP) 0.62584-0.32-0.7114.7324.1368.271,994,932,05334,188,080,768
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3459.48-0.241.5612.4850.45121.3425,893,06334,012,839,897
8 USDC (USDC) 0.99947-0.070.18-0.03-0.11-0.095,209,912,12328,962,896,630
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.72526-0.34-1.1123.3242.1113.33882,280,30725,498,681,722
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.153013.429.0477.0393.7499.693,942,443,12521,988,863,291
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 42.47-0.58-0.6114.6717.28157727,130,61216,019,507,192
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002231.171.47130.214797.473,260,744,69513,060,190,219
13 Polkadot (DOT) 9.680.85.7623.7139.4660.04657,174,21612,940,499,743
14 TRON (TRX) 0.14047-0.09-0.141.9120.58108.2353,818,83612,344,348,817
15 ChainLink (LINK) 20.560-3.399.7112.87196.88693,874,45012,058,469,157
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.079-0.17-0.6110.2434.94-7.47905,148,60610,015,904,328
17 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 62522-0.31.1420.7745.44179.42184,844,7159,737,628,241
18 Uniswap (UNI) 12.690.231.6818.28107.67103.05499,489,6359,582,963,627
19 Toncoin (TON) 2.670.38-0.6326.2529.9212.9764,159,3099,254,676,343
20 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 463.17-0.6-0.4672.3696.77269.372,064,898,0589,087,208,245
21 Litecoin (LTC) 90.55-0.4-1.5428.7933.560.51804,862,5286,720,803,066
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.28-0.111.496.245.81139.71226,586,5666,108,859,545
23 Filecoin (FIL) 10.61-0.2615.729.11111.0770.531,267,246,5275,490,635,596
24 Dai (DAI) 0.9999600.310.020.010.02223,109,4515,005,974,120
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 33.31-0.451.123.4833.4265.56659,329,9494,768,326,095
26 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.030.12-0.1116.7931.820.04257,176,4464,671,530,957
27 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.411.423.918.1251.91110.04440,267,5704,578,244,588
28 Stacks (STX) 3.07-0.34.4719.6998.62257.94130,264,1464,449,385,322
29 LEO Token (LEO) 4.78-0.250.0812.7918.61432,708,6074,423,495,700
30 Aptos (APT) 11.64-0.34-1.9620.3925.71-0.44237,660,8514,287,340,245
31 Optimism (OP) 3.98-0.231.574.2233.3356.3508,266,1484,013,997,284
32 BitTensor (TAO) 630.86-0.16-3.7612.0348.85518.4518,639,9354,005,414,905
33 Kaspa (KAS) 0.166820.07-2.04-2.6964.981187.448,607,2033,822,620,360
34 Stellar (XLM) 0.13377-0.16-0.3115.2322.0857.78178,118,3043,816,175,849
35 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11219-0.03-1.44.1962.6174.0690,831,8963,776,695,116
36 Cronos (CRO) 0.14060.03-1.4549.2471.6592.1683,441,7063,737,381,052
37 Injective (INJ) 40.81-0.24-4.6616.0317.891051.95240,674,8203,607,542,713
38 VeChain (VET) 0.049068-0.17-1.928.5468.493.24125,553,1633,566,477,668
39 OKB (OKB) 58.48-0.618.2316.6721.2519.1841,538,4183,506,238,742
40 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99823-0.150.5-0.18-0.1505,781,015,8193,247,995,494
41 The Graph (GRT) 0.321850.21.418.4106.5118.09235,822,8513,028,137,385
42 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.33-0.34-1.51-0.218.0318.48106,285,9812,967,017,314
43 Mantle (MNT) 0.89197-0.92-0.814.0251.790227,420,9292,892,948,319
44 Render (RNDR) 7.56-0.23-0.773.5663.79462.53251,105,0462,858,960,320
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.4-0.04-1.03-3.3-7.310136,748,0802,760,537,133
46 Monero (XMR) 148.220.534.316.89-11.391.967,164,7252,685,940,040
47 Arbitrum (ARB) 2.07-0.553.479.7315.3801,041,466,5612,635,443,845
48 Theta Network (THETA) 2.4-0.2212.8574.09142.93127.73182,301,1692,395,257,130
49 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000005631.7633.62309.23507.2602,141,648,4772,367,323,460
50 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 108.49-0.983.2443.8753.13178.26169,342,9232,124,707,242
51 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3810.52-0.341.3512.5951.24128.0218,316,7552,107,824,023
52 Sei (SEI) 0.81781-1.56-2.52-1.2629.160217,234,1192,086,635,182
53 Arweave (AR) 30.67-1.599.4688.2259.76231.88221,094,6792,005,589,242
54 Algorand (ALGO) 0.240840.011.0315.2350.413.38154,209,6371,940,601,601
55 Maker (MKR) 2095.620.04-1.442.786.17127.9881,543,4471,933,729,052
56 Sui (SUI) 1.57-0.54-2.12-4.226.80283,372,8331,928,398,460
57 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.79-1.230.1160.48215.62309.87559,131,5801,875,988,933
58 MultiversX (EGLD) 69.73-0.97.7121.7925.3362.18125,701,5281,857,947,502
59 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3548.44-0.231.312.2651.6803,156,7791,847,504,140
60 Quant (QNT) 124.34-0.750.4616.620.97046,160,4931,807,647,520
61 Flow (FLOW) 1.21.40.4517.5863.1512.3269,298,1021,795,004,218
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.61064.3513.9845.8370.7845.05332,653,1011,709,664,271
63 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.67-0.6-0.285.128.68276.76262,537,7421,704,686,133
64 ORDI (ORDI) 79.070.26-0.1818.5238.970447,934,9881,658,740,976
65 Aave (AAVE) 111.79-0.5-3.612.0130.845.94234,914,1941,649,353,828
66 Bonk (BONK) 0.0000252-1.155.71113.16139.234195.28539,665,3621,645,805,405
67 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.62-2.8233.43378.91614.160247,960,5691,620,147,903
68 Flare (FLR) 0.044908-0.13-3.30.775.6818.2333,349,7601,561,392,826
69 dYdX (DYDX) 3.66-0.05-1.215.7630.4030,647,1121,557,224,915
70 Gala (GALA) 0.04403-0.42-2.9746.06102.4818.57235,430,5761,520,461,886
71 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.66659-0.18-1.3429.3450.245.07287,017,4291,503,718,911
72 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.46-0.6-2.7212.2341.0359.665,717,6351,466,088,812
73 Axelar (AXL) 2.5-2.8127.9771.86171.23251.74100,841,3251,461,834,222
74 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.37-0.5-1.756.0410.3655.9867,793,9001,458,877,107
75 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00014520.0613.76294.91421.27263.831,051,514,9721,431,536,253
76 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.330.320.227.7645.914.11244,966,2941,427,187,245
77 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000143-0.29-1.0232.6578.24103.06123,530,5511,385,819,312
78 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.15346-0.04-3.2921.1851.2221.2150,030,4301,364,318,515
79 APEcoin (APE) 2.25-0.03-0.2922.557.81-53.65171,888,2351,339,733,092
80 StarkNet (STRK) 1.83-0.281.09-5.0700268,944,5211,336,255,234
81 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000006235-0.82-1.4529.22330104,960,5901,308,124,320
82 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.9293-0.111.11-7.0647.57131.4925,008,0811,299,072,132
83 Helium (HNT) 8.95-1.342.16.7824.54259.8916,410,0021,290,509,532
84 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99902-0.160.182.521.16-0.1568,832,6871,286,289,931
85 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.69-0.121.370.8914.26157.6569,721,3521,252,467,887
86 KuCoin (KCS) 12.89-0.02-0.7820.7730.2850.36599,9281,240,117,303
87 EOS (EOS) 1.0840.673.0635.9653.13-14.24307,755,9761,237,383,140
88 Tezos (XTZ) 1.36-0.33-0.4122.1637.1820.566,196,2361,231,553,449
89 Decentraland (MANA) 0.652470.15-2.6428.3347.678.75274,520,8801,214,711,377
90 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 8.22-0.150.115.8227.62115.8813,064,4631,185,373,503
91 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.92685-0.64-3.5118.99243.29101.36450,897,6561,183,469,941
92 WOO (WOO) 0.62982016.1523.4279.48229.21112,252,4791,152,815,634
93 NEO (NEO) 16.280.030.3827.5748.1340.8294,581,8031,149,032,916
94 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0035510.04-13.7863.2599.74010,147,7681,103,537,626
95 Conflux (CFX) 0.289051.13.5216.3638.3948.44101,748,3261,083,663,425
96 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.15984-0.130.8931.5239.14167.9386,677,6671,076,367,604
97 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.306510.423.0433.5855.8528.2437,554,6831,069,497,246
98 Akash Network (AKT) 4.60.83-0.8313.9663.49997.856,236,4261,053,057,872
99 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.021567-1.015.2333.44321.65293.42387,468,6591,051,059,393
100 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3445.25-0.21.6513.6150.31120.234,394,0331,043,424,887