Capitalização De Mercado $855,832,445,999
Domínio BTC 36.45% ETH 16.52% BNB 5.60%

Previsões de Preços de Criptomoedas

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 16224.80.05-2.25-0.49-21.21-70.2525,614,655,981311,913,276,851
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1172.810.06-3.662.5-24.58-71.286,794,228,696141,342,783,281
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.01-0.03-0.10.09-0.0635,281,440,39265,401,711,117
4 BNB (BNB) 293.150.13-6.6810.87-1.53-50.981,368,121,70247,907,948,389
5 USD Coin (USDC) 1.0010.20.04-0.070.220.172,554,910,03443,686,721,055
6 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.0010.06-0.06-0.080.170.098,017,558,03322,405,385,392
7 XRP (XRP) 0.391220.35-3.657.37-17.27-58.431,427,804,72919,692,778,153
8 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.095710.66-8.4323.1313.78-53.172,109,041,57513,144,781,552
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.307260.15-3.97-1.95-23.97-80.04318,178,96910,772,751,240
10 Polygon (MATIC) 0.824140.23-4.771.79-12.64-48.68363,079,6797,302,378,795
11 Polkadot (DOT) 5.170.01-4.26-2.4-20.67-85.2226,799,9756,079,828,470
12 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1156.660.17-3.262.52-25.55-71.524,995,2765,517,488,917
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00000910.26-4.23.23-22.55-76.71214,524,6405,360,074,978
14 Litecoin (LTC) 73.310.03-3.7418.1833.31-62.18914,265,9315,254,825,717
15 Dai (DAI) 10.06-0.15-0.220.180.16208,997,2375,196,434,131
16 OKB (OKB) 20.3-0.03-3.621.3126.18-13.2115,129,6455,106,635,996
17 TRON (TRX) 0.0531080.03-1.935.75-16.43-43.04368,836,8894,892,842,502
18 Solana (SOL) 13.38-0.08-7.128.4-58.33-93.03518,034,8594,861,960,445
19 Uniswap (UNI) 5.290.22-4.59-2.69-22.96-72.779,382,1373,987,122,183
20 Avalanche (AVAX) 12.50.32-5.142.25-31.8-88.83179,049,6523,755,805,002
21 LEO Token (LEO) 3.810.08-9.49-11.91-14.0422.161,965,2883,552,800,514
22 ChainLink (LINK) 7.220.451.8824.881.5-69.89653,684,7193,551,283,980
23 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 16169.4-0.11-2.030.04-21.53-70.32121,447,8433,504,405,310
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 9.870.22-3.335.17-27-63.01115,470,1602,887,503,785
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 19.360.21-4.495.78-23.96-58.47207,961,3842,674,600,896
26 The Open Network (TON) 1.71-0.28-0.940.551.62-44.614,718,7732,513,214,646
27 Monero (XMR) 135.04-0.17-2.263.77-8.01-40.4969,943,1622,451,225,882
28 Stellar (XLM) 0.0877680.22-4.50.67-22.18-73.1382,027,0542,256,257,691
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 109.790.01-2.824.65-4.89-80.42452,966,0322,112,653,265
30 Algorand (ALGO) 0.237290.18-4.18-8.31-28.79-85.7778,179,9761,688,106,347
31 Quant (QNT) 113.660.99-5.857.22-31.83-45.2449,244,0901,647,425,353
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.06357-0.28-2.2-1.59-43.35-91.7617,541,0541,605,576,679
33 APEcoin (APE) 4.1-1.666.1534.95-17.60397,928,2271,480,894,640
34 Filecoin (FIL) 4.26-0.03-4.312.27-20.62-92.56120,035,0081,394,692,509
35 VeChain (VET) 0.0182960.13-5.071.05-22.24-83.9553,072,7841,324,854,390
36 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.590.28-4.690.91-47.59-80.78130,027,1551,316,989,394
37 Hedera (HBAR) 0.048847-0.11-3.345.02-18.7-85.3420,227,6251,208,165,162
38 Flow (FLOW) 1.10.18-4.74-5.45-34.73-90.6728,504,1831,140,719,825
39 Internet Computer (ICP) 3.880.16-4.137.55-25.3-90.7428,212,0731,063,302,344
40 Frax (FRAX) 10.01-0.170.020.08-0.3513,571,5501,027,789,126
41 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 42.330.15-3.042.36-25.79-90.0522,567,4951,010,417,766
42 EOS (EOS) 0.9060.14-4.563.63-20.32-76.64111,353,883983,528,843
43 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00015810.16-4.82-0.55-35.09-10070,010,005946,630,429
44 Theta Network (THETA) 0.921190.47-5.227.93-20.21-85.8233,276,439920,225,757
45 Tezos (XTZ) 0.980840.08-3.460.01-31.95-78.6318,915,284891,915,002
46 Chain (XCN) 0.0411-0.05-4.29-16.4-21.63015,148,948882,925,353
47 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.16360.13-6.67-18.03-17.57-62.99424,232,883874,288,322
48 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.555610.19-5.660.54-30.35-91.45121,214,535864,052,959
49 Aave (AAVE) 60.56-0.12-3.917.64-28.02-73.8292,902,460858,694,057
50 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2.020.79-1.064.0675.7692.8775,905,424839,662,295
51 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.0730.24-1.96-3.05-36.16-68.8821,866,400838,954,241
52 Huobi (HT) 6.3-0.04-12.4742.76-28.12-35.445,441,556825,054,294
53 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 42.050.022.8510.32-12.24-71.0663,595,276808,792,609
54 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99984-0.190.16-0.420.050.0438,334,825807,459,604
55 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1.0010.120.12-0.020.460.213,688,974790,242,554
56 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.610.03-4.4-0.67-27.38-94.859,386,124746,682,211
57 USDD (USDD) 0.99124-0.09-00.14-0.59053,171,847718,691,859
58 Decentraland (MANA) 0.3882-0.46-5.650.16-39.55-91.6864,569,304705,133,596
59 KuCoin (KCS) 6.74-0.01-3.24-3.03-30.23-71.071,327,268656,537,094
60 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000066850.2-3.012.56-18011,195,898631,969,013
61 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.87-0.03-4.381.87-14.68-70.2729,694,154607,377,190
62 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.0030.030.260.260.280.975,703,611603,490,945
63 WhiteBIT Token (WBT) 4.89-0.32-0.83-6.54-66.26014,115,956587,951,946
64 Maker (MKR) 646.47-0.05-0.8-1.9-28.15-78.9418,932,224583,462,578
65 Aptos (APT) 4.48-0.09-5.999.46-45.12085,710,515582,368,191
66 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 7.23-0.06-4.723.5-56.91-27.8613,618,838579,473,358
67 IOTA (IOTA) 0.208360.26-4.65-3.59-18.64-84.7210,935,231578,786,559
68 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226940.01-0.03-0.050.131.58178572,995,737
69 eCash (XEC) 0.000029060.2-2.7-1.49-23.21-81.3110,720,954558,839,290
70 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.175370.08-1.913.42-31.42-87.2617,539,563529,610,376
71 Gate (GT) 3.57-0.05-2.972.51-20.72-43.53623,839519,458,597
72 Zcash (ZEC) 39.560.29-5.433.91-26.39-83.6936,065,412515,123,594
73 Fantom (FTM) 0.20101-0.244.0416.51-10.81-90.28166,239,560510,455,541
74 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.986580.04-4.34-6.62-39.61-81.1812,327,643482,022,739
75 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1742.41-0.07-0.61-0.476.46-2.869,992,669474,492,392
76 NEO (NEO) 6.640.1-4.881.97-23.01-82.1826,575,035468,188,963
77 Arweave (AR) 9.20.03-2.18-2.73-9.99-83.8338,950,522461,000,837
78 The Graph (GRT) 0.0622790.17-3.788.91-24.46-93.8733,386,144460,903,548
79 Dash (DASH) 40.050.1-4.1115.85-5.75-78.0569,687,062441,675,863
80 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1706.38-0.07-0.26-0.661.79-4.79533,838420,358,053
81 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.646710.37-8.3226.3-31.55-86.5484,587,589420,145,169
82 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.555020.14-3.534.43-12.24-88.1222,206,075419,564,645
83 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221210.02-0.09-0.120.21.921,407418,305,691
84 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.660.37-2.36-0.34-31.26-78.223,762,417400,059,995
85 BinaryX (BNX) 145.30.06-0.45-6.145.594.8610,321,151383,307,861
86 NEXO (NEXO) 0.65478-1.05-6.54-3.8-35.05-73.555,251,988366,397,842
87 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.170.11-2.991.16-25.4-89.5234,227,536350,891,624
88 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.210.01-6.06-1.1-55.8908,696,842344,060,902
89 Stacks (STX) 0.25478-0.353.4311.47-18.71-86.3780,390,864342,841,915
90 Radix (XRD) 0.033975-1.05-6.11-18.19-39.13-91.16297,406341,327,859
91 GMX (GMX) 40.92-0.13-7.51-0.34-3.7518.3315,504,518338,745,189
92 Frax Share (FXS) 4.670.441.315.43-26.76-73.334,345,397335,772,707
93 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.224690.14-3.841.9-22.91-87.1920,765,296334,884,347
94 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 12.950.4-6.516.46-24.52-81.7956,627,614333,894,168
95 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0220630.26-6.183.83-27.47-73.8734,031,451333,775,832
96 Helium (HNT) 2.460.11-2.629.39-39.11-93.813,473,434328,913,179
97 Rocket Pool (RPL) 16.970.87-0.996.99-30.81-62.13,034,068319,393,379
98 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.030361-0.06-4.210.86-27.83-83.775,972,245319,196,607
99 1inch (1INCH) 0.51953-0.09-3.192.13-15.45-85.9336,721,989319,168,286
100 BitDAO (BIT) 0.292010.56-1.371.35-34.44-87.546,532,119314,053,668