Рыночная капитализация $2,080,207,241,104
Доминирование BTC 48.43% ETH 17.73% BNB 2.92%

Non-fungible Tokens (NFT)

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.350.26-0.91-12.49-0.78101.78129,145,5285,676,211,313
2 Render (RNDR) 7.211.13-2.5316.2684.69407.32170,216,6862,720,573,612
3 Flow (FLOW) 0.99798-0.86-3.155.3832.81-17.1774,909,3211,487,469,164
4 Theta Network (THETA) 1.451.1810.3519.6245.8221.6877,008,6051,439,950,163
5 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.13404-0.574.9217.9126.13-0.32119,487,7741,191,707,847
6 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.52884-0.852.822.8117.3-25.62147,347,8111,184,841,950
7 APEcoin (APE) 1.960.177.613.5337.19-61.55206,342,5001,164,604,770
8 Axie Infinity (AXS) 8.32-0.692.781.6113.71-15.41101,639,7051,142,594,038
9 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.076-1.66-3.7316.9975.33152.19230,033,9211,123,271,209
10 Gala (GALA) 0.032584-1.247.6316.9242.69-19.12223,012,6541,115,137,791
11 Blur (BLUR) 0.738460.58-4.32-4.6517.89-11.3885,950,6241,060,134,018
12 Decentraland (MANA) 0.52369-0.94.483.8116.66-19.93142,897,468968,377,483
13 Ronin (RON) 2.98-0.811.45-6.520.32275.8849,177,908890,533,333
14 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 21.69-0.22-0.26-4.9912.8639.1881,291,779667,253,031
15 Illuvium (ILV) 105.741.267.062.2144.4841.6722,672,393662,277,683
16 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.3599-0.491.446.3225.15-24.4934,073,418508,097,602
17 GMT (GMT) 0.267610.070.81-5.27-0.11-30.7451,806,553468,106,233
18 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.032-0.2-3.8-18.4564.42573.6724,113,839464,560,310
19 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000036721.063.237.0326.98-23.5826,818,782362,555,710
20 Galxe (GAL) 3.23-0.67-3.07-3.2177.3868.9731,557,422339,402,965
21 Chromia (CHR) 0.42772-0.7-0.32-5.0354.68142.2129,188,427336,360,978
22 Magic (MAGIC) 1.28-0.061.48-8.1722.13-21.5592,110,882331,613,793
23 Audius (AUDIO) 0.24343-0.520.13-0.9630.6-27.9510,979,975291,024,424
24 Space ID (ID) 0.5909-0.08-0.79-4.1105.86017,826,244254,565,972
25 WAX (WAXP) 0.0637360.461.694.179.85-22.215,034,166217,432,010
26 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00076391.17-5.63-24.4624.05-26.67844,449207,074,653
27 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 7.493.5711.987.3629.05104.9521,548,475178,748,268
28 Myria (MYRIA) 0.010760.21-1.52-7.4336.103,094,634175,836,538
29 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0040880.259.996.4637.6423.2342,671,959169,194,593
30 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.56368-1.457.574.5623.6580.167,596,117168,905,976
31 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.85-3.1824.6934.964.47-0.3161,185,180162,337,719
32 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.039009-0.86-10.846.29107.7-26.093,016,664140,223,597
33 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.35458-1.03-5.7928.11116.19014,256,202136,848,246
34 Stargaze (STARS) 0.054012-0.181.421.2338142304,526133,992,279
35 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.40824-0.45-0.47-1.8322.3460.2330,119,285118,071,016
36 Ultra (UOS) 0.30788-0.7114.2671.472.730.155,503,320113,046,994
37 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0076220.44-2.6217.9540.5129.632,174,062106,132,151
38 Mobox (MBOX) 0.38094-0.0112.4611.7830.59-30.6825,686,314103,895,154
39 Wilder World (WILD) 0.373120.011.751.4810.87-4.14894,768102,580,209
40 Radworks (RAD) 1.99-0.371.59-6.162.6-0.6913,163,85899,140,226
41 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.163440-2.198.71-12.87-37.0912,000,07994,366,642
42 Phoenix (PHB) 1.88-2.29-2.086.99110.940.2743,959,29390,259,300
43 SuperRare (RARE) 0.13955-0.47-5.425.0936.89-13.577,266,96789,739,423
44 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.17588-0.890.32-0.487.9531.4419,052,42388,547,104
45 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.021664-2.3215.0528.4254.55-8.5757,312,62387,448,546
46 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.221722.612.65-8.01-24.16252.93833,03084,034,879
47 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.307880.344.69-3.497.856.491,716,46083,957,264
48 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.0072881.436.8110.9745.11158.931,750,44275,522,985
49 COMBO (COMBO) 0.8877-0.265.925.0629.89-63.7314,784,92163,098,772
50 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.00017941.5210.198.5928.61-19.3611,658,96562,991,496
51 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.002566-0.330.14-11.48-18.82-40.571,000,76859,305,586
52 Altura (ALU) 0.0777540.118.114.5449.71297.035,859,11855,867,716
53 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.0590.292.57314.38-31.333,785,51853,991,649
54 Aurory (AURY) 1.0110.05-2.52-20.553.8735.09384,41652,730,329
55 Opulous (OPUL) 0.1299-1.1614.1729.5417.05-32.982,833,99752,514,743
56 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 2.59-0.183.994.5734.4913.662,014,08652,121,740
57 Games for a Living (GFAL) 0.030476-0.33-1.19-0.39-15.460681,79848,072,679
58 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.81203-0.546.6645.285.8604,435,19846,137,198
59 LTO Network (LTO) 0.098562-0.2-1.455.8521.13-20.23,196,49441,895,624
60 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.012107-1.13-11.86-6.287.17354.6194,74439,993,456
61 HELLO (HELLO) 0.0752943.587.97-3.44-38.9262.431,772,56839,991,803
62 WAGMI Games (WAGMIGAMES) 0.0000215-0.83-2.52-18.2748.11381.631,812,55439,961,598
63 Raini ($RAINI) 0.081994-3.6926.167.09229.05306.79133,81739,883,052
64 DeRace (DERC) 0.325760.38-0.07-7.3514.0127.03796,32138,789,745
65 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.0701950.11-4.73-19.22-8.94386.5947,35838,534,458
66 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.0052521.283.59-9.441.50944,24138,442,116
67 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.003041-1.122.82-2.2124.71230.68258,31438,284,085
68 Altered State Machine (ASTO) 0.050529-0.672.38-5.4226.03-32.631,081,67737,502,677
69 Contentos (COS) 0.006897-0.361.01-1.24-15.49-9.153,552,92935,262,821
70 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.29782-0.047.636.7620.43-48.968,310,37434,176,216
71 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.053677-0.59-2.16-1.1384.62450.51,405,48733,395,812
72 Metacade (MCADE) 0.0185020.0311.1551.7961.950496,51732,537,000
73 Ovr (OVR) 0.613980.91-3.2129.9545.8568.352,510,72231,484,699
74 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.000001190.020.15-1.6715.43-34.27775,76530,581,528
75 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000004595-0.03-1.257.637.18-68.379,557,68128,611,978
76 StarLink (STARL) 0.000002860.11-0.73-7.87-2.36-15.431,963,23428,585,303
77 Banana (BANANA) 2.930.69-9.282.64291.53650.09172,44528,250,350
78 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.23942-0.18-0.510.7914.995.07667,98726,978,909
79 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.002861-0.380.5314.0765.28113.263,191,96225,635,987
80 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0142581.531.0925.4740.55-7.661,417,16025,531,448
81 Decentral Games (DG) 0.0338562.17-1.432.3754.88-13.99280,97525,209,505
82 UNKJD (MBS) 0.055954-0.526.84-10.93118.3-23.43857,29424,411,185
83 RFOX (RFOX) 0.012755-0.415.53.9-2.04-27.08331,80923,554,031
84 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.6454-0.271.429.8136.35-17.885,273,21421,442,076
85 RMRK (RMRK) 2.17-0.34-1.24-9.86-5.19-10.09147,68220,639,043
86 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.028192.06-7.41.6658.43104.37785,57418,834,223
87 Rarible (RARI) 1.560.44-0.252.910.45-24.41307,03618,058,725
88 Virtua (TVK) 0.0905711.02-2.91-1.9951.5592.94248,59418,015,966
89 Botto (BOTTO) 0.40228-0.191.50.77110.993.9250,47717,325,737
90 Handshake (HNS) 0.0279820.283.071.93-27.56-27.2358,21417,298,079
91 Step App (FITFI) 0.006821-0.23-2.652.2115.07-73.294,734,67917,256,378
92 Everdome (DOME) 0.00063522.353.1915.5621.54-70.38393,43917,136,322
93 GET Protocol (GET) 1.33-0.032.532.5544.28-12.1377,21417,060,890
94 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.134195.78-0.27-12.3945.45-50.42287,25116,662,875
95 SENATE (SENATE) 0.146761.48-6.69-22.75-3.2582.52188,18916,068,791
96 Ridotto (RDT) 0.0490750.242.63-11.1810.2538.53113,09115,551,319
97 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.038202-0.5-5.820.6657.77-11.155,21115,467,572
98 Genopets (GENE) 0.362460.89-2.49-12.715.85-49.4968,14914,546,526
99 Carbify (CBY) 1.44-0.060.3-1.9-1.260395,64414,152,114
100 Unisocks (SOCKS) 47239-0.194.0110.8330.2259.3312,22314,124,930
101 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.014133-0.433.06-12.6512.7234.38441,80714,105,707
102 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on Solana (GST-SOL) 0.012503-0.664.825.55-0.36-43.51725,22213,369,410
103 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.46-0.594.181.613.52.519,727,63113,344,643
104 Splintershards (SPS) 0.026969-0.11-1.746.9119.14-2.4110,37413,195,884
105 CateCoin (CATE) 0.0000003760.72.598.2211.28-32.1195,22312,914,867
106 Battle World (BWO) 0.021709-0.38-2.33-40.14-27.5-95.79209,98912,783,325
107 Muse DAO (MUSE) 13.30.14-0.29-2.27-4.0996.96195,96912,632,967
108 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.829610.292.83-6.67.45-35.8324,10212,319,898
109 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.003761.0912.574.73-7.1730.91296,72812,050,253
110 Reality Metaverse (RMV) 0.0390070.2-8.82-7.55115.870480,29311,622,996
111 Galactic Quadrant (GQ) 0.001868-1.550.03-4.13-22.05-72.081,563,90711,319,657
112 Blink Galaxy (GQ) 0.001868-1.550.03-4.13-22.05-72.081,563,90711,319,657
113 NFTX (NFTX) 25.020.1-1.393.1726.1617.6638,16310,501,757
114 Kondux (KNDX) 0.018123-2.1-18.27-10.9856.88395.65108,8469,761,912
115 Netvrk (NETVR) 0.152772.06-0.756.29320.99-26.14270,7279,515,721
116 REVV (REVV) 0.0116880.04-2.87-10.7910.28-23.12943,0259,476,985
117 Chappyz (CHAPZ) 0.0038130.59-2.1552.59104.030698,8629,049,027
118 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.006876-0.83-3.57-19.7-7.83-26.9104,8818,694,263
119 Catgirl (CATGIRL) 0.0000000002370.862.667.2115.1-34.631,582,9938,489,852
120 Atlas Navi (NAVI) 0.15552-0.6712.5534.4281.9629.76660,6468,103,393
121 Moonsama (SAMA) 0.014960.01-1.940.066.14-48.41122,9778,094,116
122 Efinity (EFI) 0.086671-1.560.244.4926.22-7.7528,8108,005,289
123 WHALE (WHALE) 0.848220.563.172.8126.4912.35163,4537,762,256
124 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.003554-0.01-0.12-1.48-12.2-76.4638,2907,702,335
125 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.039099-1.34-2.493.064.6715.82229,0707,667,919
126 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.0447890.132.49-17.9227.69-60.5186,7047,518,474
127 aiRight (AIRI) 0.0066423.2416.8133.2875.6236.76612,9517,060,710
128 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.0019090.181.09-3.894.98-50.97332,7277,050,838
129 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.7741-0.03-3.28-6.6922.38117.6439,8496,781,570
130 Kitty Inu (KITTY) 0.00000904-0.18-5.24-25.28-44.67151.1313,4296,614,327
131 Morra (MORRA) 0.017191-0.6827.538.166.360339,0336,580,028
132 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0007758-0.03-10.05-16.6751.43074,4466,245,208
133 Warped Games (WARPED) 0.001244-0.031.85-4.62.26030,9616,095,573
134 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.0014550.86-2.95-10.8218.5622.21128,7835,812,638
135 Exeedme (XED) 0.06385702.040.184.65-38.77101,7785,750,105
136 Polkacity (POLC) 0.0141930.110.6918.0539.8-57.131,420,0195,722,275
137 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.000000006670.16-0.01-4.37-1.46-47.3379,1325,680,685
138 Ethereans (OS) 6.58-0.35-6.58-25.67284.5535.0483,0305,569,154
139 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.0198550.245.8642.96-8.69-82.3189,4765,539,162
140 Paint Swap (BRUSH) 0.0165591.49-0.74-7.1711.01-10.0865,7715,520,408
141 Dogami (DOGA) 0.0117120.181.7-16.05-15.29-9.0938,6055,485,924
142 BendDao (BEND) 0.003463-0.240.02-0.95-10.78-82.78586,7695,195,775
143 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.0057030.02-1.39-17.5-29.092552,4505,177,447
144 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0009245-0.55-13.21-10.385.88-21.6163,7395,089,513
145 2DAI.io (2DAI) 0.005079-0.031.3615.22191.51045,8475,078,853
146 Forj (BONDLY) 0.004957-1.754.732145.2-16.37166,8504,939,881
147 NFTb (NFTB) 0.0129150.470.3-15.25-43.88-41.28684,8124,802,775
148 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0003530.1-3.21-1.46-1.46-39.49259,9564,780,821
149 The Unfettered Ecosystem (SOULS) 0.006712-6.5812.09-17.763.340225,7184,754,214
150 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.14222-0.26-0.58-3.6836.759.66251,2644,576,801
151 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.052983-0.22-0.38-11.8115.45-52.5558,4984,562,745
152 Rainbow Token (RBW) 0.020218-0.582.192.48-12.66-54.281,003,9514,509,953
153 BlueMove (MOVE) 0.0427932.19-0.11-15.47-40.87-80.53,9554,429,842
154 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.000075840-0.212.5227.23193.047584,250,060
155 Fear (FEAR) 0.235660.02-24.9366.2993.0427.721,693,4614,206,928
156 Unique Network (UNQ) 0.0125780.97-6.21-3.42-1.867.16105,7743,959,357
157 Revomon (REVO) 0.11228-0.271.5732.87101.71042,0463,834,116
158 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.0373-0.29-0.29-3.724.1-14.17336,2783,770,601
159 Pastel (PSL) 0.000341.59-2.2-15.856.63-42.89317,0033,768,284
160 BSCS (BSCS) 0.0151424.3417.5941.1513.86-30.98356,5793,743,346
161 Winkies (WNK) 0.0007235-0.68-5.16-12.76-24.4-39.0450,6333,706,606
162 Polker (PKR) 0.006636-0.121.39-9.64-17.4471.0221,4683,673,401
163 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.60625-0.141.62-2.68-10.9418.02499,9303,504,238
164 Fief (FIEF) 0.02148400.2110.1232.6184.52223,471,501
165 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.0808470.670.63.4829.9-32.26328,3943,425,822
166 Pegaxy (PGX) 0.0159750.73-8.74-5.29-7.43123.5144,6063,272,026
167 Aimedis (NEW) (AIMX) 0.0081910.436.597.15-26.51082,8603,233,935
168 HeroesChained (HEC) 0.0677564.5410.731.27-26.9129.72140,6983,228,227
169 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.0044710.76-7.050.9731.06-28.4893,5493,222,912
170 Realm (REALM) 0.003656-8.1113.2520.5118.87-81.51171,1253,141,011
171 Goons of Balatroon (GOB) 0.005725-0.87-4.4518.5665-38.8913,7003,052,429
172 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.058707-0.040.65-10.66-3.667.1934,8793,016,677
173 The Cocktailbar (COC) 57.190-0.745.2938.68842.537352,859,279
174 Dypius (DYP) 0.03234-1.074.25-4.782.30414,9612,730,158
175 Bitune (TUNE) 0.080853-0.280.08-33.98-12.26-46.725,6462,684,322
176 Materium (MTRM) 0.138751.03-5.97-16.47-15.07-34.8778,2772,642,977
177 K21 (K21) 0.144830.930.15-1.4213.3-65.8865,3982,625,869
178 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on ETH (GST-ETH) 0.0430470.7142.9925.7915.123.115,6522,583,253
179 VEMP (VEMP) 0.009469-0.69-3.49-17.8715.68-42.04222,7742,570,028
180 Tower (TOWER) 0.0021250.350.3810.0230.52-48.35197,2682,530,849
181 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.462890.44-5.35-8.434.08-34.1563,0682,446,832
182 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.032833-1.540.452.961400.12492.3666,1482,432,556
183 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.616680.12-0.63.4316.1450.1121,0042,389,572
184 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.0472760.435.714.767.46-41.33593,3762,355,873
185 XMON (XMON) 933.11-0.54-2.05-7.973.35-96.3773,8232,342,436
186 Hello Pets (PET) 0.116291.53-1.98-9.75-1.06-19.64366,2912,286,089
187 DinoX (DNXC) 0.0142835.9116.79-5.6137.9679.92120,6712,285,279
188 Monavale (MONA) 214.17-0.04-0.560.284.78-58.151,4562,231,186
189 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.005296-0.284.84-7.13-12.66-14.6850,7452,173,860
190 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0047930.59-1.96-4.731.27-45.7221,9732,139,299
191 Derby Stars RUN (DSRUN) 0.0289320.02-1.48-7.33-19.1201,6032,085,056
192 MurAll (PAINT) 0.0001769-1.685.79-6.99-29.118.5872,9312,049,656
193 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.002906-0.080.16115.9141.5737.3447,1651,963,756
194 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0128470.0512.6652.84150.08119.15173,8461,952,106
195 Generaitiv (GAI) 0.25765-2.38-21.1827.69143.03123.8131,2311,937,777
196 BlackPool (BPT) 0.145580.223.5-3.5113.78-56.931921,924,029
197 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.00000000007-2.665.99-6.5731.98-38.191,8071,744,855
198 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.0073230.793.481.2426.985.623,1921,723,411
199 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.029528-1.14-0.96-2.4511.1-44.6227,5861,682,812
200 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0635980.442.762.5633.59-29.96269,1321,665,123
201 Epiko (EPIKO) 0.01444-14.3630.2685.8133.740357,5371,610,536
202 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on BSC (GST-BSC) 0.009278-1.14-2.195.693.35-62.674,0091,596,084
203 Curate (XCUR) 0.031768-0.35-9.36-10.8415.77-55.42256,7221,588,384
204 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.15179-0.120.8115.01-67.83-67.3315,0101,517,912
205 Meta Toy DragonZ SAGA (FXERC20) (FXMETOD) 0.0093580.031.462.442.220471,506,284
206 Atari (ATRI) 0.00099290.06-2.12-7.8315.86-72.782,3111,493,719
207 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.006959-0.010.042.7331.22-42.281,0041,446,399
208 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1960-0.132.74-4.71-53.492621,425,540
209 Etherland (ELAND) 0.0358110.045.74-4.27-7.84881.2534,8531,422,958
210 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.017581-0.25-7.05-6.19-13.22-25.9678,1271,404,359
211 Spore (SPORE) 0.0000000000413.446.02-1.994.0277.121,0951,315,914
212 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.005549-1.8728.0217.5623.43-72.23394,6341,287,653
213 FaraLand (FARA) 0.031318-0.293.31-8.44-12.98-13.3143,2011,284,007
214 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.0045965.810.06-3.4720.7159.1250,1951,274,447
215 DEEPSPACE (DPS) 0.022306-0.095.4946.5245.7111.599,0331,232,165
216 Vigorus (VIS) 0.00018630.39-4.614.82-37.3439.575,9441,176,107
217 PRIMAL (PRIMAL) 0.00051650.790.63-8.79-27.61-94.48117,0161,169,592
218 GamesPad (GMPD) 0.01815-0.11-0.719.522.14-23.51195,1961,156,928
219 IOI Token (IOI) 0.0307980.820.5-14.6213.53-66.2497,7271,148,525
220 DexKit (KIT) 0.37929-1.034.864.5337.3163.4537,3791,136,764
221 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 33.77-0.12-3.454.4554.31-13.165,3371,133,570
222 Metaverser (MTVT) 0.004131-0.252.91-10.5121.5-57.66245,4421,115,513
223 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.0001285-0.28-4.2-11.5217.74-88.992,4051,108,169
224 Chronicle (XNL) 0.020628-0.330.81-20.2328.817.886,050989,521
225 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.003089-0.078.521.4552.3932.242,535951,938
226 Fortune Token (FRTN) 0.0232880.95-5.57-15.13-25.9407,721913,910
227 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.0028370.280.338.0557.73-55.2629,540911,977
228 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.0675370.191.09-0.153.2-52.53133,124779,326
229 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.0050340.480.89-2.04-6.96-54.891,141772,642
230 Must (MUST) 7.440.382.781.722.72-53.811,495769,889
231 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.0202360.574.463.5115.95-45.15147,184746,309
232 LOCG ($LOCG) 0.0052370.06-2.646.0218.94-70.4436,199728,966
233 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.0085132.182.27-17.96-5.12-69.7779,344706,573
234 Binamon (BMON) 0.0039671.283.2311.2621.74-1.6733,447677,749
235 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0007910.491.0610.9825.3723.8364,570647,319
236 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.017066-0.091.340.8644.9110.3820645,543
237 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.0031540.514.97-7.6511.3-71.8215,232638,040
238 Dragon Crypto Aurum (DCAU) 4.16-0.180.91-5.3-4.93-71.25715633,618
239 Waves Ducks (EGG) 7.170.243.63-1.18-14.37-9.51173627,263
240 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.095695-0.42-0.395.2127.2611.2339,752624,585
241 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 0.58461.42-0.27-19.47-7.92-41.89375,399584,644
242 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.012796-0.164.51-8.0750.24-48.3435,977520,835
243 Crabada (CRA) 0.0013991.11-1.13-20.95-6.77-73.35764498,083
244 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.0103170.45-1.774.21-4.51-71.2224,513481,341
245 Solordi (SOLO) 0.00042480.28-6.56-29.18-62.82030,770424,826
246 DeCats (DECATS) 41.030.280.23-2.89-11.76042,092410,275
247 Poodl (POODL) 0.00000000511-0.32-1.86-20.73-29.09-64.931,143393,303
248 GAX Liquidity Token Reward (GLTR) 0.00000426-0.450.92.16.64-43.631,200390,882
249 Ninja Protocol (NINJA) 0.0185730.15-0.63-18.77-38.22397.34834370,752
250 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.00013990.6312.485.1-66.3524343,273
251 Metarun (MRUN) 0.00096160.79-0.14-10.13-0.964.82166338,851
252 Benzene (BZN) 0.32327-0.09-2.7-16.06-69.85114.73448333,963
253 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.0048260.22-4.6114.716.25-50.8311,045330,299
254 CaveWorld (CAVE) 0.07016-0.15-0.5-0.156.15-30.46153323,899
255 Museum of Crypto Art (MOCA) 0.121840.040.944.5115.83-33.12701319,137
256 Unicly (UNIC) 0.60495000-5.45-85.15198286,149
257 B20 (B20) 0.05737100-36.89-11.23-40.02115285,385
258 Celestial (CELT) 0.000095061.134.5322.9212.28-97.3352,421282,589
259 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.01706-1.695.4-10.48-10.58-61.953,030271,930
260 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000269-2.891.7-0.320.97-40.31157,153266,280
261 Snook (SNK) 0.0102170.023.75-6.126.78-23.2921,897266,025
262 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003040000.3-11.881265,841
263 Pepemon Pepeballs (PPBLZ) 18.79002.7260.52-35.73376262,991
264 Avaxtars (AVXT) 0.00075630.187.14-5.74-2.72168.312,169247,244
265 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.00074170.51-1.06-9.3714.489.06337242,731
266 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.012589-0.09-2.1372.955.02-37.011,290237,663
267 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.000000000006003.04-7.32-98.2265231,202
268 Mist (MIST) 0.003795-0.316.57-0.35-10.52-72.0457,160213,679
269 EDDASwap (EDDA) 40.51-6.72-8.8124.74-4.77-59.812,499202,574
270 GamyFi (GFX) 0.05243100.024.418.67143.626167,778
271 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.014285-0.23-1.85-10.135.09-28.335,522156,288
272 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.000068150.39-0.174.56.46-26.1749,519154,595
273 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.00127-0.08-1.690.1344.76-13.4430,850148,287
274 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0037950.231.652.1618.6315.5228,420140,222
275 Dark Matter (DMT) 11.850.12-4.140.0835.3322.8968,359118,541
276 Wrapped Virgin Gen-0 CryptoKittties (WVG0) 95.0600027.153.95945114,829
277 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 460018.1983.3641.24333114,594
278 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.0050730.21.67-0.56-3.35-73.99537111,983
279 Playcent (PCNT) 0.0040850.32-0.55-6.653.14-27.9535,157111,326
280 CryptoTanks (TANK) 0.0011950.06-10.220.61-27.15-81.1135,154109,040
281 The Corgi of PolkaBridge (CORGIB) 0.000000002970.05-3.433.628.99-68.7676790,895
282 Aavegotchi FOMO (FOMO) 0.00092560.242.160.66-1.6-89.4251380,461
283 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.010111.80.276.6843.94-35.1578,381
284 Aavegotchi ALPHA (ALPHA) 0.0012540.812.541.391.13-83.3325075,417
285 Azuki (AZUKI) 0.0028830.181.914.9516.22-57.532373,261
286 Aavegotchi FUD (FUD) 0.00034440.82.782.486.08-77.329571,430
287 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.000026421.111.56-7.176.72-66.511170,741
288 Rage.Fan (RAGE) 0.0004867-0.014.57-6.51-16.41-63.6319,10663,593
289 Blind Boxes (BLES) 0.003459-0.516.910.6815.07-38.2617,21963,331
290 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.015346004.9-5.15-61.36460,695
291 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.0000759700.080.97-13.78-97.159456,397
292 Crusaders of Crypto (CRUSADER) 0.00000000006-0.083.0512.6736.1824.95653,774
293 Kollect (KOL) 0.0001277000-5.99-96.591852,978
294 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.000000000051-0.09-0.01-31.44-39.56-91.9415251,356
295 Gourmet Galaxy (GUM) 0.0134530.13-7.76-1.626.58-32.3521,90844,685
296 Portion (PRT) 0.0002622000-0.2-45.652843,808
297 Unique One (RARE) 0.01695700.2421.5920.83-9.783342,391
298 NFT Soccer Games (NFSG) 0.263680.87-1.24-4.7921.59-39.852,04841,041
299 Pepedex (PPDEX) 0.0948850.051.5224.8463.26-0.2315440,636
300 Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance (BCUG) 0.0570890.020.2953.89-1.58-18.5229,80339,503
301 Doki Doki (DOKI) 0.5488900-23.5331.57-73.06127,391
302 AnRKey X ($ANRX) 0.000295700-0.4922.65-75.5826725,320
303 Authencity. (AUTH) 0.03222900-1.283.26-14.6226723,933
304 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.000225-0.02-4.35-0.84-16.1512.4871318,794
305 NFTmall (GEM) 0.0022170.061.028.4635.68-89.3913,29818,458
306 MIM (SWARM) 0.00000131000.150.15-91.4302,812
307 Soltato FRIES (FRIES) 0.000221.212.15-13.75-47.62-76.2272,200
308 VIBE (VIBE) 0.0000019-0.05-19.1332.86186.28-99.910356
309 EZZY Game (EZY) 0.0000023100-3.87-58.05-1001955
310 Magic Beasties (BSTS) 0.000000091720000-56.62380
311 GameCredits (GAME) 0.010035-0.671.594.1923.22-39.092,3540
312 Jelly eSports (JELLY) 0.0181630.0522.17-12.2110.3-87.211500
313 hiMFERS (HIMFERS) 0.001426-0.02-0.23-5.47-0.07-37.4673,3010
314 Omnisea (OSEA) 0.0089490.25-0.62-3.2613.4606,4730
315 hiMOONBIRDS (HIMOONBIRDS) 0.00644201.324.9657.57-67.41101,7240
316 Dark Energy Crystals (DEC) 0.000988-0.441.432.144.2828.213,1500
317 WAXE (WAXE) 63.060-0.426.098.15-23.233,1530
318 Trism (TRISM) 0.00052050000-99.7700
319 Wrapped ECOMI (WOMI) 0.001174-0.090.437.9277.81-6.35140
320 1MillionNFTs (1MIL) 0.1060900-0.28-3.14-52.245050
321 Refinable (FINE) 0.0050860.215.2113.9328.8-33.28119,3740
322 Doggy (DOGGY) 0.00071490.61.440.273.4959.7970,5530
323 ASH (ASH) 0.737840.021.715.4215.71-3.232850
324 ByteNext (BNU) 0.000947800-1.69-27.14-87.2310
325 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000353-0.173.5712.3560.41102.794,0070
326 Meme Lordz (LORDZ) 0.0146490.110.868.5134.69474.492,5170
327 ChainCade (CHAINCADE) 0.000000000767-0.042.5911.7530.8518.56530
328 Punk Vault (NFTX) (PUNK) 172244-0.021.5610.8326.9472.6360
329 PHUNK Vault (NFTX) (PHUNK) 443.16018.0416.6964.328.455,0010
330 MEEB Vault (NFTX) (MEEB) 3908.9500.623.247.58-23.321,9630
331 MOONCAT Vault (NFTX) (MOONCAT) 620.780013.2216.1759.766410
332 SQGL Vault (NFTX) (SQGL) 19371.2-0.090.076.335.135.834,8430
333 Monsterra MAG (MAG) 0.0015440.70.420.748.85-37.237360
334 ZOO - Crypto World (ZOO) 0.0006245-0.116.0916.2730.4411.08140
335 Bunicorn (BUNI) 0.002124-0.12.5811.4223.88-6.2410
336 WIZARD Vault (NFTX) (WIZARD) 1747.24-0.09-4.0311.3716.192.433,3570
337 NFTBlackmarket (NBM) 0.00000000043006.74333.7444.4510
338 Dino (DINO) 0.0003606-0.26-0.48-6.43-30.823.02720
339 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.03105400.6417.6134.380490
340 Kaby Arena (KABY) 0.0004769-1.350.044.472.58-36.2113,9720
341 Thetan Arena (THG) 0.0645590.590.2510.623.28-14456,7610
342 HoppyInu (HOPPYINU) 0.0000290500-0.51-0.51-86.2160
343 Planet Sandbox (PSB) 0.0187880.42-1.72-6.5811.87-34.8621,3860
344 MicroPets (PETS) 0.0001299-0.051.7217.3927.7201,4740
345 Hero Arena (HERA) 0.0026522.18-9.91-1.580.41-79.9724,9610
346 Mech Master (MECH) 0.00054040000-55.3250
347 Dreams Quest (DREAMS) 0.001953-0.96-1.27.67-3.21-33.92238,1920
348 LiquiCats (MEOW) 42.68000006,9120
349 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.959451.083.41-5.260.81159.7329,6070
350 Monster (MST) 0.01175900.41-22.2-22.2-62.2920
351 Secret Skellies Society ($CRYPT) 0.0034610.49-2.1-24.931.48-71.16170
352 DINOEGG (DINOEGG) 2.210-1.1-23.08-65.64-27.01220
353 Valeria (VAL) 0.2961.4427.75-8.24-2.640101,4460
354 Unicorn Milk (UNIM) 0.00062130.16-4.06-11.84-39.36-66.924,0000
355 Harambe (HARAMBE) 0.0000232-0.590.21-5.4823.3191.052,9170
356 MobLand (SYNR) 0.00066060.5212.4511.0912.3-83.3123,4870
357 Horny Hyenas (HORNY) 11.820000000
358 Dexioprotocol (DEXIO) 0.023482-0.099.53-6.88-35.88123.948,9500
359 AVATARA NOX (NOX) 0.0140310.55-3.9-27.122.36-96.052360
360 NFTCloud (CLOUD) 0.001001-0.92-7.83115.34-36.79049,9350
361 Artrade (ATR) 0.0044060.14-10.236.12201.4530.07562,0900
362 StarMon (SMON) 0.0069670000-55.9100
363 Liberty Square Filth (FLTH) 0.030614-0.26-0.19-14.91-13.45-15.46570
364 Milady Vault (NFTX) (MILADY) 6911.61-0.092.040.0216.63265.213,5950
365 GhostKids (BOO) 0.0020960.49-14.63-33.14-45.57-74.484900
366 LoserChick EGG (EGG) 0.01410-0.11-0.785.6-24.0820
367 Spider Tanks (SILK) 0.014602-0.66-8.16-30.15-13.07-96.77201,5840
368 hiFLUF (HIFLUF) 0.002574-0.02-1.361.62-15.08-32.6865,9270
369 hiCOOLCATS (HICOOLCATS) 0.002559-0.41-0.22-0.476.94-27.1367,0660
370 ChillPill ($CHILL) 0.000000000245-0.04-4.94-19.9821.701,3450
371 Donkey (DONK) 0.001919-0.6813.8922.05-26.8922119016,3510
372 Gambex (GBE) 8.94-3.89-6.03-3.99-13.2091,4030
373 Supernova Shards Life Coin (LFC) 0.0154110.050.69-3.37-4.645.251610