Market Cap $1,187,361,313,755
Dominance BTC 37.78% ETH 18.72% BNB 4.22%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 23454-0.12-2.41-2.074.73-47.3428,485,313,475448,625,215,860
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1853.21-0.01-2.410.0217.99-38.3718,415,141,954222,515,388,418
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.10.10.08-0.06-0.0152,735,687,53767,618,262,600
4 USD Coin (USDC) 10.06-0.05-0.020.010.336,153,232,21053,189,859,503
5 BNB (BNB) 3070.15-3.6-6.3416.24-23.52396,576,19150,137,836,841
6 XRP (XRP) 0.37516-0.04-3.78-1.762.88-65.721,313,190,46818,494,006,174
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 10-0.03-0.07-0.440.265,849,585,14118,289,593,744
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.53826-0.2-7.130.099.51-72888,653,27418,212,441,758
9 Solana (SOL) 40.9-0.28-7.09-3.31-6.38-36.41,229,888,94014,268,087,678
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.0811020.11-5.2613.6720.02-72.77881,721,37610,756,680,742
11 Polkadot (DOT) 8.44-0.35-6.36-11.0810.1-64.06427,390,4259,637,481,380
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000014980.66-7.1421.1525.185.241,131,226,9298,815,898,609
13 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1803.740.11-2.271.0517.53-40.355,289,8817,722,190,812
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 25.890.11-6.33-11.128.059.58422,626,1837,374,411,685
15 Dai (DAI) 1-0.08-0.04-0.04-0.12-0.16536,586,4396,730,171,877
16 Polygon (MATIC) 0.89541-0.11-5.78-4.62-6.68-33.99460,246,0016,666,210,715
17 TRON (TRX) 0.067887-0.85-3.54-3.64-1.72-20.16427,029,8436,270,443,337
18 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 23441-0.15-2.52-2.034.75-47.54273,943,1845,793,000,577
19 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 41.190.040.476.0762.84-34.471,352,378,5765,622,184,352
20 OKB (OKB) 20.92-0-2.4610.141.011.019,415,8515,364,397,939
21 LEO Token (LEO) 5.240.16-2.9911.31-3.4177.361,968,1634,895,176,164
22 Litecoin (LTC) 60.920.15-5.07-1.094.13-63.83451,465,3794,321,041,632
23 FTX (FTT) 30.24-0.15-2.32-3.521.23-32.0951,428,0064,065,277,864
24 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.08-0.4-5.62-13.7324.6436.7358,191,9743,885,809,410
25 ChainLink (LINK) 8.120.24-5.77-10.2115.37-68.87421,247,0763,793,925,750
26 Uniswap (UNI) 8.070.03-4.85-12.3210.1-69.38141,690,2313,683,860,594
27 Cronos (CRO) 0.14363-0.18-5.9-5.359.011.9930,270,8833,629,163,437
28 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.05-1.112.580.7425.78-24.83370,570,2143,519,121,144
29 Monero (XMR) 168.310.46-0.10.3414.35-34.38185,746,1523,048,202,858
30 Stellar (XLM) 0.12042-0.45-4.9-4.345.53-64.65123,535,6733,043,015,125
31 Flow (FLOW) 2.660.93-2.22-14.2558.25-87.96114,598,5882,762,806,106
32 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 134.06-0.07-6.64-5.7410.16-79.26594,390,4092,566,166,510
33 Algorand (ALGO) 0.34464-0.23-4.7-5.74-4.13-60.9883,245,3272,375,011,766
34 Filecoin (FIL) 8.23-0.04-4.78-0.8137.92-88.14314,783,8062,165,841,853
35 VeChain (VET) 0.029385-0.43-6.75-10.4118.85-75.13103,773,6482,130,556,784
36 APEcoin (APE) 6.190.1-2.59-12.733.690230,321,3001,946,150,385
37 Internet Computer (ICP) 7.410.02-6.91-10.62-1.85-86.7185,070,3161,890,692,545
38 Chain (XCN) 0.0851251.05-0.48-5.02-4.7013,085,4361,829,677,239
39 Decentraland (MANA) 0.976650.18-7-9.095.9222.48150,953,3281,769,386,949
40 The Sandbox (SAND) 1.230.01-5.34-8.61-10.72102.05335,466,6921,722,731,841
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.074396-0.21-5.05-5.725.22-67.2128,116,1241,685,184,533
42 Tezos (XTZ) 1.86-0.57-6.85-0.517.63-45.3665,309,1871,671,750,132
43 Axie Infinity (AXS) 17.1-0.35-6.07-7.894.65-76148,301,9921,536,274,448
44 Quant (QNT) 111.27-0.05-7.55-12.216.62-31.3941,321,3911,493,852,185
45 Frax (FRAX) 0.99991-0.010.070.09-0.090.3821,391,4151,447,989,841
46 EOS (EOS) 1.44-0.59-11.0712.0736.16-71.59882,717,4261,441,390,856
47 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.52-0.4-5.62-767.08-32.679,270,7811,415,437,004
48 Theta Network (THETA) 1.420.06-4.38-12.059.64-79.7650,732,2031,415,022,306
49 Aave (AAVE) 101.05-0.46-8.2-8.815.03-73.55219,348,8611,414,635,497
50 Elrond (EGLD) 58.1-0.18-5.67-13.58-3.91-58.0239,505,9091,326,503,686
51 Celsius Network (CEL) 2.87-0.9915.623.2248.83-53.9737,251,2201,216,704,860
52 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.0020.150.150.110.160.36295,456,1441,212,207,495
53 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.21588-0.615.7341.1388.46-35.5626,788,6811,154,040,298
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 59.84-0.47-4.97-4.264.27-62.0732,372,6311,145,703,914
55 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226340.03-0.25-0.26-0.242.2191,018,970,418
56 KuCoin (KCS) 10.29-0.14-2.01-4.524.98-2.783,286,9141,006,322,917
57 Zcash (ZEC) 75.34-0.48-2.54-4.1214.94-46.6788,730,858961,850,240
58 Helium (HNT) 7.63-0.1-6.78-12.83-19.33-61.558,937,452959,120,672
59 The Graph (GRT) 0.12459-0.3-6.05-15.0712.61-85.6454,651,631921,242,598
60 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 235480.36-2.76-1.744.92-47.53212,088917,347,626
61 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000096610.88-2.28-4.874.84035,462,318905,502,614
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.35227-0.03-5.95-13.5419.13-10.25253,707,579894,932,525
63 IOTA (MIOTA) 0.32175-0.16-7.09-7.738.74-68.1928,175,040893,977,477
64 Maker (MKR) 943.33-0.29-5.84-15.42-9.4-72.6254,868,023849,978,837
65 eCash (XEC) 0.00004443-0.18-4.86-5.075.04-15.928,874,962849,058,575
66 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99968-0.07-0.030.02-0.270.452,072,304848,920,100
67 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.278-0.02-6.99-5.6610.9-83.3469,541,079831,024,009
68 Synthetix Network (SNX) 3.550.55-5.43-15.4920.67-68.4566,209,408828,451,731
69 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022045-0.01-0.26-0.21-0.172.0721,275823,135,592
70 NEO (NEO) 11-0.35-5.21-5.725.27-78.7966,115,157776,334,414
71 Thorchain (RUNE) 2.51-0.25-6.55-14.06-5.13-69.97140,183,747756,143,549
72 USDD (USDD) 1.0010.050.020.310.44031,530,866741,368,932
73 Huobi (HT) 4.82-0.85-7.029.2-0.32-66.3410,580,187738,518,751
74 Gate (GT) 4.84-0.16-1.46-1.7913.7510.752,553,984704,411,387
75 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.987350-0.06-0.21-0.071.172,406,276684,779,243
76 Arweave (AR) 13.390.14-5.21-13.9-19.03-37.0225,596,372671,108,215
77 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 40.16-3.73-9.9915.67-81.350,614,709656,741,761
78 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0434070.06-5.42-4.616.5-56.41161,068,021639,379,556
79 Stacks (STX) 0.46663-0.01-4.95-7.0210.1-65.8914,561,882620,459,523
80 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.413340.12-5.38-11.150.06-43.9865,107,308619,217,300
81 Radix (XRD) 0.0613970.03-1.26-2.5-8.30485,463611,604,202
82 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.653170.04-4.78-6.8714.3-57.5259,449,955609,951,938
83 Amp (AMP) 0.0079780.04-2.9-4.78-13.74-86.26,505,698606,639,456
84 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1759.980.05-0.62-1.543.07-1.349,328,246597,768,709
85 STEPN (GMT) 0.98052-0.19-7.93-0.14-13.010264,947,297587,969,455
86 Dash (DASH) 53.65-0.22-1.1-1.569.47-72.6293,456,274582,703,195
87 BitDAO (BIT) 0.50781-0.23-3.16-31.56-4.85-68.1466,645,678576,883,205
88 Waves (WAVES) 5.680.04-4.89-7.355.12-74.44165,147,727568,506,356
89 Tenset (10SET) 2.91.22-2.84.73-20.899.631,445,978560,261,409
90 NEXO (NEXO) 0.949670.11-3.087.744.64-46.438,985,007531,960,856
91 Loopring (LRC) 0.426050.19-8.76-8.31-1.236.4277,877,928530,505,619
92 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.22-0.931.033.5932.87-47.5513,771,291526,220,935
93 Kava (KAVA) 2.06-0.09-6.14-11.2711.22-67.4525,749,233516,483,259
94 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 29.27-0.3-3.27-2.3849.73-52.4511,250,783512,700,475
95 Evmos (EVMOS) 1.88-0.28-0.274.82-3.7101,402,535511,436,907
96 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.885840.07-3.43-6.79-19.86-67.55,774,420505,432,167
97 Kusama (KSM) 55.30.47-3.71-12-13.23-80.0322,547,387495,693,516
98 Gala (GALA) 0.063081-0.53-9.11-0.6412.99212.04289,458,722476,145,354
99 Curve DAO (CRV) 1.20.13-7.77-13.04-10.15-37.15154,402,578471,681,230
100 Decred (DCR) 32.530.65-1.93-9.7830.2-80.2310,666,768464,253,932