Market Cap $2,587,444,146,299
Dominance BTC 54.33% ETH 16.43% BNB 3.85%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66707-0.520.243.84-1.22140.7323,459,123,6741,313,805,433,786
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3256.51-0.332.254.49-6.8174.7611,601,064,958397,313,329,675
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.22-0.050.02-0.04-0.0242,622,271,505110,464,647,592
4 BNB (BNB) 605.8-0.40.2311.083.3182.851,825,764,94793,143,916,834
5 Solana (SOL) 158.820.081.9511.94-14.22632.553,239,126,65071,040,220,369
6 USDC (USDC) 1-0.240.060.04-0.140.026,516,305,30733,667,802,633
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3257.14-0.312.314.8-6.6775.1878,051,43530,369,354,751
8 XRP (XRP) 0.54975-0.19-0.1710.01-13.3316.621,291,107,96630,295,133,968
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.16197-0.451.912.45-6.98104.281,167,636,45123,349,195,884
10 Toncoin (TON) 5.941.363.94-9.77.93155.88296,226,05320,637,352,595
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.508530.32-1.099.64-21.9230.27409,915,58317,929,333,628
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002717-0.651.718.8-2.97161712,126,74716,025,529,471
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 39.52-0.231.6412.08-30.09134.41430,421,89014,929,652,690
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66792-0.420.423.93-0.95141.22206,088,04010,373,678,299
15 Polkadot (DOT) 7.40.25-0.99.59-21.9623.2227,489,15410,042,906,089
16 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 507.86-0.68-1.154.073.94321.95276,612,68910,007,257,042
17 TRON (TRX) 0.11339-0.321.130.43-4.9370.55309,347,2689,927,484,690
18 ChainLink (LINK) 15.39-0.59-1.113.53-17.98115.97327,911,5099,051,462,752
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.89-1.39-1.7926.55-4.29260.49471,661,5547,343,276,532
20 Polygon (MATIC) 0.75379-0.312.436.38-26.1-25.28278,041,0217,012,359,906
21 Internet Computer (ICP) 14.83-0.03-0.8819.11-12.4172.47196,469,0426,907,746,405
22 Litecoin (LTC) 86.470.021.988.34-4.45-1.37346,148,4456,439,140,009
23 Uniswap (UNI) 8.07-0.99-2.1811.81-33.7748.07143,847,6876,093,199,000
24 Hedera (HBAR) 0.16152-7.7479.99100.6444.33168.142,477,761,7315,921,781,249
25 LEO Token (LEO) 5.75-0.19-0.23-1.95-4.9261.131,253,5905,331,640,019
26 Dai (DAI) 0.99969-0.12-0.01-0.27-0.060462,861,6455,246,676,447
27 Aptos (APT) 9.930.43-1.035.82-39.22-2.93169,129,6474,225,278,089
28 Stacks (STX) 2.87-0.95-7.4719.03-19.51290.43105,542,7004,177,156,952
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 28.19-0.83-0.095.95-10.5943.37132,315,7034,139,697,408
30 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1-0.56-0.120.02-0.1402,748,716,6444,127,190,371
31 Mantle (MNT) 1.15-1.18-4.44-0.236.35060,864,3793,770,781,858
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.1332-0.151.353.78-7.8397.4611,283,7543,554,863,917
33 Filecoin (FIL) 6.440.07-2.055.85-29.9422.06182,278,9513,504,507,035
34 Render (RNDR) 9.09-0.71-1.129.95-17.66412.98186,285,6383,501,594,233
35 Stellar (XLM) 0.119720.142.119.22-11.7225.9369,873,4293,459,410,780
36 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 8.840.27-1.357.83-24.89-18.6206,129,6203,447,220,027
37 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00000804-0.1217.1548.934.122523.611,541,754,6043,386,715,964
38 dogwifhat (WIF) 3.370.6319.2223.121.430685,314,2793,360,248,015
39 OKB (OKB) 55.52-0.021.22-3.51-14.1619.68,415,3813,329,678,285
40 BitTensor (TAO) 495.7-0.07-3.83-2.21-16.88970.431,776,5703,294,887,435
41 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3193.360.17-0.551.6-8.650736,140,5683,175,744,729
42 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.2-0.080.232.54-28.91-11.12200,619,3533,171,501,544
43 VeChain (VET) 0.042886-0.151.255.42-0.4992.9765,826,8853,122,274,287
44 XT.com (XT) 3.06-0.30.8816.1339.85-0.151,176,6373,056,729,819
45 Kaspa (KAS) 0.12839-0.61.646.69-14.2416.8239,081,8972,969,678,855
46 The Graph (GRT) 0.29591-0.5-1.4714.11-23.73113.2177,218,0352,814,166,266
47 Maker (MKR) 2948.59-0.363.38-9.92-9.38328.78103,966,1182,725,052,714
48 Optimism (OP) 2.57-0.31.714.45-33.7615.85205,571,8972,685,395,146
49 Fetch.AI (FET) 2.50.362.4219.87-2.04635.26234,598,8352,600,423,701
50 Injective (INJ) 28.65-0.080.9513.66-21.85326.6697,582,4402,585,421,813
51 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3373.540.052.214.55-6.330129,211,2942,582,695,001
52 Theta Network (THETA) 2.461.552.1719.78-15.57142.4649,723,1082,461,849,194
53 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99841-0.41-0.07-0.17-0.33066,086,1142,370,675,027
54 Core (CORE) 2.53-1.36-3.114.08231.0562.81143,964,4782,243,918,229
55 Monero (XMR) 121.69-0.21-0.83-1.76-13.62-22.6442,755,9962,209,580,781
56 Arweave (AR) 32.72-2.81-530.52-12.65321.2188,661,3612,145,460,497
57 Celestia (TIA) 11.89-1.216.268.87-13.560156,662,7412,140,987,525
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.75992-0.290.959.54-30.9978.57186,210,1692,131,758,957
59 Algorand (ALGO) 0.2560213.7231.2145.93-0.8636.28309,165,9202,083,888,114
60 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0002009-1.6315.1939.17-13.8602.87453,093,9371,972,205,243
61 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.83-0.153.7712.86-33.37320.37248,281,2601,954,026,291
62 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.13-1.17-0.345.11-34.432.5141,313,4841,905,037,479
63 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3596.4902.325.04-6.1580.7520,976,8761,862,688,890
64 Gala (GALA) 0.051606-0.714.9622.55-22.8729.49171,598,7911,807,231,269
65 Sei (SEI) 0.63983-1.12-3.425.33-24.290131,040,9981,802,443,295
66 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002685-1.0131.8678.6613.153899.35506,106,9391,794,763,093
67 Sui (SUI) 1.33-0.89-3.367.66-21.770163,008,5591,727,345,962
68 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.23-0.18-3.273.3231.93219.0945,198,6731,714,468,721
69 Quant (QNT) 115.940.857.5411.41-16.514.0226,541,3211,680,181,855
70 Jupiter (JUP) 1.19-1.251.9418.87-5.890133,825,0851,611,951,872
71 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3321.48-0.551.893.79-6.307,248,2531,607,027,631
72 Flow (FLOW) 1.02147.1814.52-23.96.9235,210,4701,522,441,357
73 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0290770.24-16.3-3.15-26.2285.2351,9981,489,541,236
74 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0290770.24-16.3-3.15-26.2285.2351,9981,489,541,236
75 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.92-0.33-0.286.9821.45111.6714,995,7841,432,125,699
76 Aave (AAVE) 96.43-0.350.5210.85-23.8737.62100,350,0011,427,079,765
77 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 72.26-0.050.216.54-17.09112.6915,540,8221,416,498,139
78 Ethena (ENA) 0.95209-0.99-5.1-9.3200532,843,2081,356,288,377
79 SingularityNET (AGIX) 1.0260.413.2819.62-7.93195.04144,152,7611,316,274,182
80 NEO (NEO) 18.53-1.7-5.29-1.1821.2570.0958,865,0711,307,973,093
81 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001330.10.532.71-12.69102.8937,238,2641,293,436,456
82 Ondo (ONDO) 0.87666113.536.83-5.580341,399,0341,266,102,994
83 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3255.70.042.425.64-5.790349,7351,266,006,573
84 Flare (FLR) 0.0323820.07-0.970.9-9.43-1.429,718,8451,251,994,827
85 Akash Network (AKT) 5.24-0.97-22.2631.57-7.131768.1529,703,9731,227,430,774
86 dYdX (DYDX) 2.42-0.031.0212.92-29.8306,687,4881,213,223,910
87 MultiversX (EGLD) 45.130.510.1210.41-27.7615.1721,590,2721,211,117,017
88 NetMind Token (NMT) 7.960.463.85-1.7927.7601,354,3641,172,957,624
89 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 1.180.05-2.933.76-9.04629.823,599,4551,151,121,749
90 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.920.42.9312.14-25.90.3546,802,0801,136,367,745
91 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.13012.8611.1318.12-8.237.4593,894,9271,131,483,316
92 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.501730.573.3514.02-26.18-15.1989,571,1621,131,254,353
93 eCash (XEC) 0.0000551-0.52-0.494.35-20.8586.2211,191,2921,087,555,103
94 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 13.52-0.432.42-1.26-10.73110.357,791,8321,081,146,645
95 Wormhole (W) 0.59865-1.33-2-3.5500136,772,5451,079,906,357
96 Ronin (RON) 3.41-0.450.555.89-18.48213.611,165,7961,076,085,763
97 Tezos (XTZ) 1.0910.873.168.68-16.456.5932,327,8681,074,982,276
98 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.95398-0.67.7921.01-23.3542.3916,616,8641,055,383,143
99 Conflux (CFX) 0.26363-0.094.249.76-47.73-9.4364,187,0311,038,454,086
100 Gate (GT) 7.690.293.1112.32-4.7547.287,033,3581,025,443,783