Market Cap $2,435,169,488,331
Dominance BTC 49.85% ETH 16.84% BNB 2.61%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 617870-0.2719.843.47176.0613,775,495,4301,213,975,069,909
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3410.760.03-0.0112.7947.69117.3911,479,964,645410,013,941,885
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0020.090.020.170.210.0848,771,597,32599,308,215,888
4 BNB (BNB) 413.240.141.168.8236.5242.171,479,126,95163,556,772,415
5 Solana (SOL) 129.4-0.30.4526.4827511.013,293,058,90157,385,002,632
6 XRP (XRP) 0.621830.39-2.8714.0223.2968.62,348,103,69934,022,077,101
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3406.070.030.0412.7347.35117.2624,754,63633,552,297,205
8 USDC (USDC) 1-0.010.130.040.01-0.064,944,442,59129,015,640,034
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.725660.37-1.1423.2638.97113.3954,713,27025,481,320,007
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.136140.18-4.7458.4670.9578.873,001,495,55619,415,627,955
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 42.70.230.5816.6319.15159.06838,254,99916,096,428,806
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002171-1.97-1.07126.25140.2290.84,213,572,60612,709,069,444
13 TRON (TRX) 0.14048-0.070.012.3419.85107.41355,806,64012,361,768,998
14 Polkadot (DOT) 9.160.472.2118.6632.2351.53572,487,62412,235,212,132
15 ChainLink (LINK) 20.440.35-1.8410.5614.04196.33862,816,48911,988,748,275
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.075-0.30.9110.6131.76-8.431,010,193,8199,971,381,355
17 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 617620-0.2819.7543.39176.03134,353,1469,627,358,425
18 Uniswap (UNI) 12.651.73.8619.65104.03102.96488,402,4509,531,542,998
19 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 482.060.8612.0280.45102.98284.572,494,743,6089,506,253,890
20 Toncoin (TON) 2.650.45-1.3425.4127.3511.471,627,4849,211,422,281
21 Litecoin (LTC) 90.760.180.9629.8933.611.93995,605,0546,744,093,259
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.09-0.420.375.273.44136.66212,960,3166,020,575,016
23 Filecoin (FIL) 9.811.1511.1415.8594.6156.87969,171,4265,075,561,064
24 Dai (DAI) 10.040.250.10.120.05187,955,7045,014,128,547
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 33.05-0.15-1.7526.533.1466.36704,673,5194,746,263,395
26 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.85-0.16-0.7815.4928-1.43339,890,2104,608,177,936
27 LEO Token (LEO) 4.770.7-0.2113.5219.1943.113,031,6004,415,275,702
28 Stacks (STX) 3.030.894.1520.5498.15264.76110,553,3074,402,531,160
29 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.220.692.8713.5645.5697.73475,781,6734,376,257,459
30 Aptos (APT) 11.590.4-3.3824.2624.24-1.99237,124,0014,267,805,475
31 BitTensor (TAO) 635.01-1.1-4.359.9950.76022,373,5544,031,439,938
32 Optimism (OP) 3.96-0.412.847.8132.0954.92507,473,5743,983,666,139
33 Kaspa (KAS) 0.16734-0.68-1.45-2.3663.981097.9754,656,0383,843,169,874
34 Stellar (XLM) 0.13460.30.1916.2322.1558.62204,960,4463,840,216,872
35 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11185-0.23-3.213.7260.4370.01108,870,5443,764,705,006
36 Cronos (CRO) 0.13816-0.066.2248.5769.8788.83102,325,3153,681,038,825
37 Injective (INJ) 40.950.19-3.7920.4218.311019.58240,788,6163,620,384,345
38 VeChain (VET) 0.048640.25-2.438.6368.3190.89121,236,1493,533,620,915
39 OKB (OKB) 58.673.328.5416.0421.8118.5240,657,5063,530,662,139
40 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0010.180.290.120.1705,639,808,0043,257,866,343
41 The Graph (GRT) 0.323280.143.458.25107.34117.9261,823,0423,060,391,998
42 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.32-0.21-1.060.4317.2311.2111,425,5242,970,554,807
43 Render (RNDR) 7.73-1.132.142.6364.57464.65271,130,3772,924,874,788
44 Mantle (MNT) 0.89407-0.61-1.3112.9850.620240,072,5112,888,821,604
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.37-0.65-1.31-3.74-4.730136,387,4132,753,608,347
46 Monero (XMR) 149.14-0.255.0520.19-11.12.5265,245,9642,709,520,591
47 Arbitrum (ARB) 2.060.474.9311.614.940986,492,0332,626,667,661
48 Theta Network (THETA) 2.34-0.5317.5381.01135.14120.06181,110,7362,339,016,802
49 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 113.05-0.6411.3851.1360.61191.31204,621,2732,230,983,296
50 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000005373.9320.6314.5475.2501,602,607,5752,192,886,280
51 Sei (SEI) 0.83918-0.36-0.571.4931.410212,929,3532,152,086,334
52 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3749.55-0.08-0.1212.9247.83123.8730,831,9612,074,236,873
53 Arweave (AR) 30.89-1.1718.52112.43262.33240.23243,291,9632,022,236,577
54 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.88-1.2217.8167.99236.57335.54685,018,1141,964,158,050
55 Algorand (ALGO) 0.242750.840.8824.0349.794.04168,586,0031,947,186,256
56 Sui (SUI) 1.56-0.07-3.58-3.646.130285,384,5641,926,210,920
57 Maker (MKR) 2066.04-0.1-2.132.223.32119.1284,154,5241,910,256,093
58 MultiversX (EGLD) 69.5409.4521.6723.6858.36120,146,6261,850,089,210
59 Quant (QNT) 126.020.773.7420.6722.32.0850,497,9091,837,762,886
60 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3494.530.060.1412.9548.7202,843,5451,817,785,282
61 Flow (FLOW) 1.160.73-1.1415.4157.438.8780,151,5201,725,387,647
62 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.60.47-1.924.5322.04270.1278,080,9591,686,006,170
63 Aave (AAVE) 113.10.17-0.2614.6535.2247.48236,975,4941,666,784,303
64 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.72.7531.97414.36679.30221,826,7731,660,621,913
65 ORDI (ORDI) 77.610.41-6.4923.1637.610415,484,2941,637,132,873
66 Bonk (BONK) 0.000024440.54-4.63110.56130.084151.52461,747,9211,586,044,969
67 Flare (FLR) 0.045205-1.49-0.7415.6291.7124.4936,803,3171,572,760,512
68 dYdX (DYDX) 3.670.082.46.2433.21032,398,8631,563,005,286
69 Gala (GALA) 0.0437230.41-1.8447.3997.6316.15341,313,9401,509,092,408
70 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.653620.58-2.527.5647.732.25310,272,6201,473,335,561
71 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.420.11-3.8612.7338.4861.1570,301,9481,448,615,148
72 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.350.12-1.965.459.0751.3469,775,7011,437,696,323
73 Fantom (FTM) 0.511540.05-0.5523.4640.3820.41236,701,1191,434,478,307
74 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.311.862.4328.9345.0714.33233,731,5511,420,843,187
75 Axelar (AXL) 2.352.2916.0359.14155.52231.1468,970,9061,373,456,968
76 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000140.25-0.7931.1674.9998.67148,736,4131,360,969,508
77 StarkNet (STRK) 1.87-0.052.95-1.4600252,513,5151,358,680,517
78 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.15078-0.25-6.3118.2447.8619.08118,458,2311,343,095,987
79 APEcoin (APE) 2.230.25-3.0825.6256.08-54.88193,112,7131,328,360,370
80 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001344-0.6411.55278.96376.57217.81,113,311,0561,324,007,424
81 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.93141-0.280.48-6.0747.94118.7725,519,9131,303,542,720
82 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.001-0.020.012.661.44-0.0359,402,6991,290,236,295
83 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000060910.46-4.3230.832.04096,633,2331,277,473,108
84 Helium (HNT) 8.790.05-0.823.119.85252.1415,473,4451,264,343,431
85 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.98802-1.1215.9626.09267.84116.3674,906,5541,261,051,595
86 KuCoin (KCS) 12.981.053.2621.943250.43599,6641,250,275,710
87 Tezos (XTZ) 1.37-0.542.5223.9934.7824.4375,286,4741,244,176,876
88 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.36-0.17-1.58-1.0811.31151.7866,830,9231,229,199,186
89 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.003867-3.326.6478.78116.74012,728,8161,217,294,565
90 EOS (EOS) 1.0540.24.9932.749.25-16.46346,125,6141,202,977,977
91 Decentraland (MANA) 0.637781.41-6.6528.3345.596.24252,645,8271,184,269,155
92 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 8.210.046.2416.726.72114.9312,991,1531,182,804,643
93 NEO (NEO) 16.230.451.1528.446.8240.23105,675,3331,144,019,794
94 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0222781.4510.443.38339.97306.44438,563,7121,080,200,870
95 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.160151.882.2934.4448.86168.0382,444,4571,079,150,611
96 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.30682-0.751.3535.4957.6829.2646,033,7871,071,444,943
97 Conflux (CFX) 0.279130.431.8514.634.1940.8295,536,4931,052,700,170
98 Blur (BLUR) 0.72416-0.54-0.36-2.8518.07-1.0493,967,6151,048,001,102
99 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00017920.934.0646.458817.39436,881,5681,041,475,698
100 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3383.96-0.37-0.4612.3146.77115.812,767,3101,025,547,133