Market Cap $2,377,843,595,685
Dominance BTC 50.79% ETH 17.01% BNB 2.60%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 615080.540.2419.8543.37165.6365,536,344,5661,207,659,069,972
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3374.761-2.1613.4744.16110.0530,207,104,956404,586,684,743
3 Tether (USDT) 0.999720.11-0.050-0.01-0.02102,289,554,74498,705,272,513
4 BNB (BNB) 403.831.16-2.765.6731.4734.032,041,434,74761,844,211,374
5 Solana (SOL) 130.853.957.7628.2330.46497.947,976,025,62757,173,490,032
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3373.821.13-2.0313.4343.94110.3741,554,25333,173,780,573
7 XRP (XRP) 0.594231.313.599.816.2557.573,647,395,78932,396,196,826
8 USDC (USDC) 0.998760.12-0.09-0.18-0.27-0.1411,485,131,38628,740,011,746
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.669782.355.5414.130.1489.881,618,607,95823,331,122,228
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.119371.85.0841.8349.6647.85,106,872,06617,027,408,742
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 41.661.780.9113.1419.06143.551,123,261,55215,714,847,678
12 TRON (TRX) 0.140830.29-1.171.2825.55103.85551,031,02812,405,367,323
13 ChainLink (LINK) 19.450.96-1.427.2325.74170.45944,076,61111,385,788,634
14 Polkadot (DOT) 8.361.23-0.9911.522.7831.68508,037,31711,135,089,890
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 615020.610.0620.0643.62166.32579,766,2779,592,839,197
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0131.2-1.192.0727.34-15.44854,661,6009,378,092,772
17 Toncoin (TON) 2.48-0.05-1.0118.8719.75-0.84116,629,7858,607,451,077
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.180.491.9251.8978.0672.14656,935,6018,427,636,515
19 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000012681.0410.2432.840.035.312,172,605,2367,441,664,931
20 Litecoin (LTC) 82.553.249.4719.9622.24-11.861,184,978,7896,138,357,995
21 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 304.432.342.7516.9628.02131.3634,643,5935,972,516,046
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.81.39-0.240.319.91121.35253,255,1585,847,067,469
23 Dai (DAI) 0.999720.260.020.020.03-0.01245,650,6195,002,704,263
24 LEO Token (LEO) 4.780.5512.4615.5122.9443.354,455,3014,410,140,724
25 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.360.84-1.5315.920.82-7.59333,719,8484,392,061,154
26 Aptos (APT) 11.760.32-3.9127.3331.87-0.96451,725,7994,320,768,338
27 Filecoin (FIL) 8.393.29.43.7463.429.86847,062,6474,279,533,150
28 Stacks (STX) 2.961.75-2.2116.2592.55234.08180,805,0324,249,645,435
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 29.291.61-5.1613.3117.0941.14505,642,7044,180,179,780
30 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 3.931.67-0.9721.0130.6276.5367,602,6164,056,784,805
31 Kaspa (KAS) 0.172690.610.282.6966.61413.4579,349,1253,949,378,999
32 Hedera (HBAR) 0.115321.031.95-1.8558.1166.09183,591,7713,880,669,954
33 BitTensor (TAO) 617.77-0.410.724.1547.05024,179,4813,871,765,073
34 Optimism (OP) 3.751.26-5.342.819.8438.37364,927,6803,746,911,617
35 Injective (INJ) 41.240.85-6.8520.3416.31069.56454,573,8113,640,652,721
36 Stellar (XLM) 0.123731.342.037.2610.4341.98205,923,3083,528,523,526
37 VeChain (VET) 0.0480030.7-0.526.2667.8778.02152,263,0783,488,096,549
38 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99537-0.040.07-0.66-0.37015,519,041,9883,275,735,917
39 OKB (OKB) 51.980.26-0.542.32-0.85-0.2214,360,7103,120,897,325
40 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.380.57-3.7514.171411.01150,871,0283,001,596,723
41 Mantle (MNT) 0.912141.79-5.1417.3553.870449,036,3162,947,123,992
42 Cronos (CRO) 0.110160.985.4918.5832.9240.2231,994,3852,922,242,720
43 Render (RNDR) 7.570.95-4.992.264.41418.66321,737,7162,842,997,909
44 Celestia (TIA) 16.731.29-4.95-1.31-6.360251,219,6092,787,950,931
45 The Graph (GRT) 0.292933.661.777.0385.8891.25178,668,5242,777,474,292
46 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.971.2-0.498.415.190922,381,3402,507,047,805
47 Monero (XMR) 137.960.531.3612.31-13.7-8.5869,527,7582,506,037,431
48 Sei (SEI) 0.846751.32-21.120.130355,050,3732,151,106,907
49 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3710.280.93-2.4513.344.38115.7818,500,1942,055,417,208
50 Sui (SUI) 1.690.675.51-1.799.550433,101,9951,979,502,176
51 Maker (MKR) 2110.670.85-4.74.14.65166.54109,422,5561,946,005,139
52 Theta Network (THETA) 1.892.760.4155.2889.167.5362,215,3441,905,598,664
53 Arweave (AR) 27.542.19-0.93102.45213.32180.57321,318,6391,803,052,224
54 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3458.620.15-2.2613.7145.2505,775,6261,802,491,475
55 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.780.88-4.3813.9423.72268.83453,202,9611,739,102,605
56 Algorand (ALGO) 0.213920.911.1412.8531.33-12.78124,377,7281,722,630,549
57 Quant (QNT) 115.280.324.1311.7510.01-8.6360,318,7261,676,799,237
58 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.586.5519.5341.87167.24258.39736,562,7491,642,739,091
59 MultiversX (EGLD) 61.041.551.976.23726.9265,409,9071,616,985,853
60 Flow (FLOW) 1.0862.313.9414.4248.73-6.26134,193,9511,610,701,501
61 Flare (FLR) 0.0462930.67-2.5733.8101.4919.8147,597,7131,609,073,119
62 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 81.911.360.328.2215.0199.8389,043,9761,602,243,298
63 Aave (AAVE) 107.691.731.6417.0515.6739.1263,400,2491,588,419,029
64 ORDI (ORDI) 72.071.65-5.9511.617.330443,968,7501,500,472,203
65 dYdX (DYDX) 3.370.96-3.4315.3221.15034,109,6081,429,735,694
66 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.313.026.8522.6834.1454.8397,228,5511,409,088,980
67 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002183-1.49.6986.696.162991.05889,730,0351,404,586,680
68 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.30.7-0.72.0514.538.4558,152,1691,372,015,631
69 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.607270.719.2421.5533.56-11.52277,869,2111,360,920,554
70 Gala (GALA) 0.039496-0.383.7337.6275.31-0.16296,221,5431,351,024,563
71 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.9563-0.990.48-5.4259.71128.227,766,7771,342,202,631
72 Axie Infinity (AXS) 9.55-0.254.922.9530.9-0.54140,335,0621,315,187,613
73 Helium (HNT) 9.192.58-4.096.0224.0525127,934,5621,314,214,226
74 Fantom (FTM) 0.465120.79-3.7815.1925.439.38195,713,2191,300,943,069
75 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.146163.156.9814.5845.410.97109,840,3271,292,739,239
76 StarkNet (STRK) 1.781.39-7.01-7.1500265,853,9711,291,769,372
77 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.999560.064.252.631.18-0.44465,520,2381,288,644,109
78 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.89-0.23-0.92.313.47149.1448,951,1171,271,928,068
79 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001252.1112.2814.648.0871.6193,942,6901,209,114,086
80 Decentraland (MANA) 0.64176-2.3212.9431.2245.352.47301,524,5111,196,315,824
81 APEcoin (APE) 1.941.22.6814.4435.29-61.28158,657,8581,155,449,699
82 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000002750.42-11.6125.16171.150502,829,7981,144,058,074
83 Tezos (XTZ) 1.240.47-3.8611.7326.998.3975,280,7391,122,807,061
84 Akash Network (AKT) 4.89-0.044.0725.4569.939178,720,4611,121,745,778
85 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 7.760.130.4411.0421.81102.6317,161,9441,115,890,080
86 KuCoin (KCS) 11.550.73.228.3217.632.35490,7841,108,455,139
87 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000053232.22-2.3112.216.580100,599,0541,108,401,100
88 Blur (BLUR) 0.727220.58-5.045.614.79-6.04128,193,4461,045,731,776
89 Cheelee (CHEEL) 18.370.6-5.48-0.9813.82199.64,769,7261,040,365,064
90 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3372.350.61-0.913.444.23110.086,266,7441,028,565,177
91 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.151620.569.1325.7640.33138.87145,871,9381,018,094,710
92 NEO (NEO) 14.361.184.1714.1328.9919.7999,171,9541,008,069,803
93 Gnosis (GNO) 390.530.77-0.1124.3870.33266.156,388,8571,007,170,819
94 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.581.18-2.62.68-4.6666.5151,535,868999,774,069
95 EOS (EOS) 0.870161.033.0212.5223.68-24.27250,856,974988,690,022
96 Conflux (CFX) 0.261411.45-2.117.1516.1934107,916,795976,839,988
97 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.653480.55-3.2816.6954.830180,864,937974,132,671
98 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0201660.77-12.7931.96295.89253.6657,048,113971,013,595
99 WOO (WOO) 0.528611.490.311.8446.13154.4575,989,663966,514,578
100 Kava (KAVA) 0.854111.424.5410.0618.320.4452,626,546923,739,880