Market Cap $2,496,157,438,234
Dominance BTC 55.36% ETH 16.21% BNB 3.74%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66442-0.36-5.79-1.85-8.95120.7735,769,962,8751,305,254,630,463
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3184.53-0.96-9.54-3.99-20.0966.8724,293,211,272381,812,532,892
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.070.040.11-0.03-0.0173,024,644,897107,372,767,247
4 BNB (BNB) 572.17-2.53-6.53-0.95-7.6278.993,788,361,57087,607,967,337
5 Solana (SOL) 147.96-1.52-14.58-15.48-11.05516.245,475,294,21765,647,824,497
6 USDC (USDC) 1.0020.440.060.180.040.149,376,978,73831,983,680,126
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3174.09-1.15-9.64-4.33-20.266.95195,608,03029,843,936,818
8 XRP (XRP) 0.53717-1.03-11.85-8.6-21.686.652,915,907,05029,561,676,589
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.16755-1.59-14.67-6.120.47101.144,100,364,11024,073,463,011
10 Toncoin (TON) 6.36-1.01-11.218.9348.46190.33100,431,95621,964,744,389
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.49166-1.5-16.71-14.68-35.120.051,212,273,77317,351,386,548
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 37.99-1.7-18.31-17.25-34.41108.181,055,463,38214,348,103,662
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002388-1.28-13.53-11.35-24.37117.851,224,957,13314,014,355,627
14 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 530.19-0.92-13.68-23.9419.72312.291,044,901,72210,401,162,482
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66242-0.43-5.93-2.28-8.97120.42324,092,39710,256,899,169
16 TRON (TRX) 0.11394-0.6-6.76-3.41-13.6975.66605,481,9869,995,368,816
17 Polkadot (DOT) 7.06-2.16-16.72-15.89-37.0510.42667,335,1739,526,263,005
18 ChainLink (LINK) 14.88-1.56-16.4-14.31-28.4106.021,153,756,7938,733,448,534
19 Polygon (MATIC) 0.74975-1.43-15.11-15.55-40.59-32.02723,632,8686,945,614,262
20 Litecoin (LTC) 84.59-0.44-14.52-13.57-12.51-8.271,182,591,3446,287,594,914
21 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.31-2.04-15.19-21.41-8.94148.21321,389,5876,149,336,549
22 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.6-2.19-18.38-21.92-28.92152.76869,050,7195,955,007,401
23 Uniswap (UNI) 7.69-1.56-14.65-29.51-46.4329.69489,609,7125,789,746,793
24 LEO Token (LEO) 5.75-0.37-0.76-0.84-3.368.712,014,8355,340,563,242
25 Dai (DAI) 10.130.07-0.06-0.050.05575,180,5564,947,907,963
26 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 28.78-1.33-14.88-12.83-20.5332.14423,044,7544,204,748,597
27 Aptos (APT) 9.56-0.6-21.29-27.88-28.74-15.93414,098,7624,037,311,975
28 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0111.250.870.920.5407,116,635,5013,998,228,454
29 Stacks (STX) 2.55-1.17-15.15-19.36-17.87192183,950,4623,688,563,183
30 Mantle (MNT) 1.11-1.87-14.82-16.225.51087,946,7653,613,247,160
31 Cronos (CRO) 0.13434-0.7-9.81-5.48-15.9297.9352,394,9253,571,398,993
32 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 9.05-1.9-16.46-16.96-34.97-19.97414,467,1203,526,981,542
33 Filecoin (FIL) 6.42-1.48-21.1-24.18-39.057.71674,650,6833,448,994,240
34 BitTensor (TAO) 520.54-2.4-15.87-7.69-18.51767.65161,881,2973,409,513,324
35 Stellar (XLM) 0.11244-1.2-13.97-12.23-24.898.17219,209,6463,237,435,904
36 OKB (OKB) 53.04-0.52-6.9-7.83-26.1925.7913,748,3743,173,646,398
37 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.15-1.52-19.59-19.99-45.42-3.3851,442,4963,041,253,776
38 Hedera (HBAR) 0.084845-1.11-15.69-18.98-35.5533.22134,970,2933,019,431,564
39 Render (RNDR) 7.95-0.67-13.5-14.45-29.99404.41394,856,7453,016,649,397
40 VeChain (VET) 0.040645-1.85-18.240.29-16.7865.94199,431,3182,939,584,997
41 Kaspa (KAS) 0.12373-1.15-14.66-5.14-16.72273.9295,154,2442,856,343,167
42 Maker (MKR) 2867.62-1.61-15.08-22.67-1.3295.44189,643,4412,646,673,343
43 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.57-1.52-26.14-22.4-8.990788,825,6212,556,822,466
44 The Graph (GRT) 0.25717-1.76-17.3-22.87-41.0274.99166,679,0472,423,958,019
45 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0070.580.720.770.570233,225,9602,406,983,662
46 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00000577-0.89-22.06-13.6-35.6901,227,238,4982,403,452,339
47 Optimism (OP) 2.36-2.39-20.28-18.53-46.893.62490,777,6572,371,898,676
48 Injective (INJ) 25.76-0.76-19.95-25-46.9288.19365,652,8862,314,621,228
49 Theta Network (THETA) 2.32-2.33-20.91-13.07-33.55121.66110,635,8032,307,236,529
50 Monero (XMR) 122.330.01-8.43-4.43-18.67-24.9456,778,3562,220,837,194
51 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3285.58-1.15-9.61-4.38-20.07040,368,8192,208,404,636
52 Fetch.AI (FET) 2.07-1.79-19.31-21.16-22.16501.33546,819,3072,146,700,477
53 Fantom (FTM) 0.72312-1.37-21.96-10.71-19.6744.59428,653,8922,027,465,861
54 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.6-1.78-22.53-24.68-48.43249.99419,782,2611,862,716,073
55 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3509.41-1.01-9.44-4.24-2072.4227,373,5011,831,075,752
56 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.05-1.39-19.61-20.32-39.94-10.26176,346,4021,826,290,745
57 Ethena (ENA) 1.230.51-14.7725.71001,651,992,0161,751,416,884
58 Gala (GALA) 0.046003-1.44-22.49-18.6-35.86.46310,569,7761,734,653,553
59 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.22-1.39-8.05-3.2532.59181.2881,015,6901,696,653,107
60 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3248.3-0.57-9.64-4.67-20.24011,189,8881,582,208,593
61 Sui (SUI) 1.2-1.63-19.76-25.87-27.560475,867,3701,549,235,887
62 Arweave (AR) 23.57-1.01-24.61-26.45-37.83177.81141,385,9671,535,433,403
63 Celestia (TIA) 8.58-1.39-22.3-28.03-51.160247,260,6891,513,777,408
64 Algorand (ALGO) 0.18593-2.13-18.76-19.49-41.28-13.24182,216,5021,507,069,304
65 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 76.9-1.48-17.32-20.42-32.09114.7569,712,1071,506,639,597
66 Quant (QNT) 102.73-1.61-11.5-14.24-26.23-15.1951,985,1021,491,521,001
67 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.029037-1.14-6.89-14.7648.5967214,0541,477,615,107
68 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.029037-1.14-6.89-14.7648.5967214,0541,477,615,107
69 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001527-1.55-21.16-20.77-42.09351.78279,177,0851,472,944,802
70 Sei (SEI) 0.55075-2.82-17.66-20.86-38.060159,598,5511,469,026,078
71 Flow (FLOW) 0.9796-1.1-18.11-20.97-37.65-0.3879,375,2491,457,336,226
72 Aave (AAVE) 96.76-1.66-18.29-15.35-31.1822.72199,311,6381,432,422,579
73 Jupiter (JUP) 1.01-1.75-20.73-25.586.830279,524,5641,360,801,834
74 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 1.390.39-15.19-14.57-17.77579.719,161,7131,337,072,104
75 NEO (NEO) 19.021.23-13.8123.65.0856.6215,407,4891,333,745,658
76 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000138-2.68-14.58-2.87-18.94125.18106,601,0351,333,634,989
77 Core (CORE) 1.5-1.16-32.01-44.47110.48-0.03139,730,5191,316,223,717
78 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.07-0.25-2.126.674.1188.7114,552,2211,308,614,639
79 Flare (FLR) 0.033121-1.39-10.41-16.74-20.03-4.3837,691,6161,273,830,357
80 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3149.97-1.96-9.83-5.03-19.340198,0681,265,579,414
81 ORDI (ORDI) 60.57-1.14-16.97-2.79-24.360455,564,6211,264,897,085
82 eCash (XEC) 0.000060552.13-13.15-14.86-5.5693.9336,055,3471,191,791,310
83 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 14.53-1.92-4.631.79-14.86117.3964,391,0531,161,804,051
84 MultiversX (EGLD) 42.11-1.27-18.9-21.89-43.373.6763,376,5671,126,190,817
85 Bonk (BONK) 0.00001682-1.19-23.04-24.02-47.792063.38186,376,8821,111,717,272
86 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.49257-1.62-20.49-18.22-34.57-24.66175,982,1471,105,753,120
87 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.73-1.19-19.84-19.86-38.14-9.83123,773,8871,102,977,061
88 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.024984-3.41-16.2132.9513.71475.81293,290,4221,095,087,954
89 Wormhole (W) 0.5883-0.38-25.81-38.3600396,875,9131,058,187,962
90 StarkNet (STRK) 1.45-1.69-20.96-23.68-44.050237,684,4331,050,053,940
91 dYdX (DYDX) 2.25-0.81-25.11-23.46-45.12035,331,7641,044,336,839
92 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.81725-1.46-21.51-22.36-32.29107.5265,131,4131,041,853,405
93 Tezos (XTZ) 1.065-1.54-17.66-14.9-29.99-2.4573,409,1211,039,923,736
94 Synthetix Network (SNX) 3.15-1.2-18.96-19.91-36.5123.3988,915,2071,030,028,778
95 EOS (EOS) 0.89744-1.81-19.72-9.97-24-25.69317,536,8741,026,638,262
96 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.11488-1.77-19.96-18.76-29.91-10.38129,200,3031,017,158,839
97 Conflux (CFX) 0.25543-1.18-27.64-28.55-28.92-32.21217,880,8431,003,191,387
98 KuCoin (KCS) 10.030.13-4.06-4.8-36.7815.71383,012964,911,194
99 Gate (GT) 7.22-1.68-9.84-4.91-3.3631.4614,488,530963,556,851
100 Ondo (ONDO) 0.665560.51-18.06-14.4916.810390,490,234957,786,502