Market Cap $2,389,527,403,810
Dominance BTC 50.46% ETH 17.05% BNB 2.60%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 61358-0.81-1.5920.5241.6158.6152,106,612,8721,205,674,701,512
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3391.02-0.55-1.416.1945.99104.5724,600,366,085407,501,600,697
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99937-0.040.080.05-0.24-0.12105,306,424,28898,736,108,000
4 BNB (BNB) 403.14-0.14-0.578.2232.4832.861,659,303,39162,034,169,034
5 Solana (SOL) 130.35-1.780.329.6328.96474.996,208,109,34757,726,608,216
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3386.79-0.57-1.4416.0946.23104.4640,749,09533,329,482,321
7 XRP (XRP) 0.58841-0.16-4.7810.5815.7253.992,438,980,09932,122,506,288
8 USDC (USDC) 0.999370.030.340.06-0.1-0.119,872,764,24828,836,685,497
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.6783-1.28-1.4416.733.5587.351,030,390,81623,865,521,862
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.126881.9-2.8650.8159.8354.443,495,937,62118,179,119,906
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 41.53-0.75-2.8816.0717.81134.29811,450,91115,694,994,760
12 TRON (TRX) 0.1405-0.05-0.831.524.63100.64434,180,27012,360,092,791
13 ChainLink (LINK) 19.71-0.31-0.979.9626.19165.15635,758,86611,567,115,404
14 Polkadot (DOT) 8.31-1.13-4.0811.4822.6527.46400,415,87711,099,425,838
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 61308-0.99-1.8120.6741.56158.56429,124,2729,578,379,777
16 Toncoin (TON) 2.69-1.314.5729.2829.426.93172,361,0279,336,506,743
17 Polygon (MATIC) 1.006-0.54-2.724.2725.29-18.88656,810,1179,330,756,691
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.720.727.080.9192.871.53673,975,9218,835,237,393
19 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000014161.191.9748.9756.3914.481,568,065,2748,346,876,385
20 Litecoin (LTC) 82.85-0.430.2621.4121.37-15.09922,198,3236,153,819,596
21 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 310.38-0.410.2117.5430.88130.47429,323,4966,101,257,297
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.68-0.43-2.742.397.39106.6181,982,0465,826,807,783
23 Dai (DAI) 0.99922-0.050.2-0.06-0.07-0.09222,971,4785,002,692,682
24 LEO Token (LEO) 4.83-0.0110.2216.3521.6845.313,841,8774,485,168,706
25 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.24-0.84-3.8613.0622.15-12.37261,006,1414,371,039,599
26 BitTensor (TAO) 670.89-3.17.3414.0850.92049,138,0334,249,371,021
27 Aptos (APT) 11.54-0.23-2.2427.2729.48-12.08346,328,0464,248,665,482
28 Stacks (STX) 2.93-1.11-2.2919.4788.76198.44141,963,7884,232,356,118
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 29.38-0.49-2.2515.5918.838.04301,161,7164,212,508,575
30 Filecoin (FIL) 8.01-0.45-1.720.7158.6414.39660,232,7514,144,347,363
31 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 3.91-0.91-0.5318.8734.5868.02345,230,7594,058,128,582
32 Kaspa (KAS) 0.17153-0.07-2.353.6568.291209.7862,989,6913,919,527,098
33 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11407-0.64-2.084.2961.8260.43107,543,8603,840,799,352
34 Injective (INJ) 43.432.25-0.3632.6325.571070.13316,347,0113,830,623,949
35 Optimism (OP) 3.78-0.13-1.55.325.8235.62232,998,2423,799,611,795
36 Stellar (XLM) 0.12431-0.15-2.448.3611.8141.23158,165,3253,545,001,665
37 VeChain (VET) 0.047907-0.45-1.858.9668.7369.81122,489,0143,483,516,328
38 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.9966100.74-0.48-0.35012,187,195,6093,246,393,564
39 Cronos (CRO) 0.11664-0.476.5627.3942.7246.4937,981,0043,099,547,572
40 Render (RNDR) 8.153.188.2710.578.44439.59363,711,5823,082,777,377
41 OKB (OKB) 51.23-0.3-2.761.61-0.12-0.0410,885,3113,069,893,673
42 The Graph (GRT) 0.32128-0.4212.4917.71105.45100.44398,899,3923,025,742,045
43 Mantle (MNT) 0.9198-0.98-1.5617.4555.480288,679,7422,970,919,710
44 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.33-0.94-4.354.4814.459.21111,554,2292,968,222,042
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.52-0.35-4.332.09-2.110140,548,8742,772,873,213
46 Monero (XMR) 139.52-0.880.2814.08-14.88-8.250,168,5482,530,434,907
47 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.95-0.5-1.6310.427.750747,478,3472,489,298,851
48 Sei (SEI) 0.855731.3-4.548.124.660269,330,9752,180,255,836
49 Sui (SUI) 1.69-0.52.014.955.460363,502,4032,079,684,474
50 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3727.18-0.57-1.415.9446.6110.4114,731,8052,063,234,263
51 Maker (MKR) 2090.81-0.72-3.275.116.1122.8889,647,9931,928,800,747
52 Theta Network (THETA) 1.9-2.61259.7794.3559.2299,017,3981,902,213,565
53 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.75-3.6119.7755.61201.78262.89999,112,3491,834,880,545
54 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3475.87-0.93-0.8516.7746.3904,215,4841,808,910,533
55 Arweave (AR) 27.12-1.74-5.01105.63215.75166.59190,100,6681,788,849,253
56 Algorand (ALGO) 0.21735-0.48-1.6516.6735-14.2694,147,5531,749,492,236
57 Quant (QNT) 118.20.282.3114.712.8-7.2754,984,0851,719,220,087
58 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.65-0.75-6.3311.6818.83238.91368,116,3331,700,286,194
59 Flow (FLOW) 1.1-2.241.3111.4751.48-7.1295,607,2631,649,238,059
60 MultiversX (EGLD) 61.51-0.81-0.548.4910.0926.4647,625,4731,638,811,289
61 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 83.360.61-0.1113.2418.8599.8368,371,9711,634,151,508
62 Flare (FLR) 0.04608-0.4-3.3220.3495.5518.2535,901,5601,601,269,990
63 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00000387.2329.86209.57302.9401,217,870,6521,598,669,870
64 Aave (AAVE) 107.21-0.99-2.749.2222.9629.32192,022,9401,582,866,228
65 Bonk (BONK) 0.000023382.44-2.81104.69114.533191.99570,939,8721,522,379,848
66 ORDI (ORDI) 71.67-0.03-4.7119.5318.020259,806,2041,504,816,512
67 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.52.576.1523.3944.848.5491,493,2711,478,912,720
68 dYdX (DYDX) 3.41-1.59-0.515.3727.52027,922,9821,454,815,432
69 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.64506-1.059.2228.9144.82-8.69298,857,1611,446,280,157
70 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.159150.910.7227.7859.514.11177,339,8431,416,749,105
71 Gala (GALA) 0.039666-1.391.0240.877.72-5.32231,953,0961,368,289,919
72 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.29-2.03-2.673.1310.8732.2549,111,0771,368,152,109
73 Fantom (FTM) 0.48256-2.180.1221.6633.154.37196,020,1811,364,246,220
74 Axie Infinity (AXS) 9.55-1.351.423.5835-4.4145,143,6191,317,528,419
75 StarkNet (STRK) 1.810.03-1.47-4.3500244,967,7591,315,215,815
76 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.933440.33-4.8-6.3856.45117.0222,264,3471,308,118,344
77 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.999690.280.282.631.15-0.12112,786,7611,288,082,406
78 Helium (HNT) 8.84-1.19-3.569.8616.47223.8419,256,1621,274,689,986
79 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.85-0.30.241.814.96145.8354,963,1831,268,287,621
80 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000128-0.140.9520.2756.0774.6128,524,7441,238,001,277
81 Decentraland (MANA) 0.65372-2.776.1235.7649.1-0.33323,636,2121,219,067,865
82 Axelar (AXL) 2.031.9631.0340.48119.52172.52139,731,0541,182,831,422
83 KuCoin (KCS) 12.270.38.1115.6127.3237.71505,2231,180,436,726
84 APEcoin (APE) 1.96-0.830.6217.9939.69-61.87150,285,4521,177,675,840
85 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.91685-1.1528.7917.93241.2166.57635,749,4361,152,109,344
86 Tezos (XTZ) 1.25-0.09-0.4614.8526.934.4559,009,9561,131,602,082
87 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 7.780.030.9710.0520.41101.6311,833,7811,118,412,003
88 Akash Network (AKT) 4.83-0.22-1.7922.1771.66908.797,130,9691,110,903,926
89 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000005247-0.23-6.7416.344.9056,043,9011,102,239,857
90 NEO (NEO) 15.16-1.045.1821.9838.5819.75110,761,0441,068,630,174
91 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.15517-2.57-0.7631.4954.27133.23133,094,3791,043,689,025
92 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3392.82-0.17-1.0416.8646.82104.696,504,5631,035,992,703
93 Blur (BLUR) 0.71565-0.23-3.788.0516.09-16.7594,539,6541,033,445,707
94 Gnosis (GNO) 399.14-0.170.0428.3380.88265.994,635,3001,033,121,317
95 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0212830.255.1662.97325.37254.2497,264,2911,029,469,987
96 Cheelee (CHEEL) 18.040.18-1.92-2.6513.65189.036,661,0391,026,515,730
97 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.58-0.24-2.633.06-2.2766.4948,367,4421,001,900,440
98 EOS (EOS) 0.87494-0.42-1.021325.92-26.99189,931,048997,916,262
99 Conflux (CFX) 0.26356-0.93-2.3513.4817.89.8159,963,800988,097,394
100 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.65796-0.38-3.3123.358.920129,531,343987,250,884