Market Cap $2,550,220,588,488
Dominance BTC 55.54% ETH 15.68% BNB 3.75%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66897-0.232.449.928.84144.8225,430,930,1001,319,297,550,586
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3096.59-0.144.966.123.1670.1413,877,360,070372,777,423,655
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.03-0.010.03-0.090.0234,531,676,662111,375,476,656
4 BNB (BNB) 579.42-0.091.57-1.387.7584.84727,392,76389,265,254,115
5 Solana (SOL) 172.9417.5318.3129.83726.033,044,929,69678,009,822,676
6 USDC (USDC) 0.99969-0.19-0.08-0.02-0.16-0.055,066,829,85933,431,080,974
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3092.12-0.044.865.983.2169.67111,798,11929,003,495,089
8 XRP (XRP) 0.52328-0.081.383.925.8417.8771,551,86828,961,099,036
9 Toncoin (TON) 6.51-1.28-2.6-3.676.8232.87421,090,69022,626,222,752
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.155830.463.957.695.78108.73946,033,45022,590,419,370
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.48162-0.155.027.717.6328.61376,699,21917,050,967,742
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000024930.042.3410.2812.41184.93412,342,79214,757,577,494
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 37.190.877.7110.3410146.5481,709,85914,252,694,461
14 TRON (TRX) 0.12432-0.08-0.39-2.0513.3475.02308,709,25810,870,881,527
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66942-0.072.59.968.49144.74276,443,68910,417,725,568
16 Polkadot (DOT) 7.18-0.312.276.298.3733.12213,843,1089,828,634,568
17 ChainLink (LINK) 16.24-0.732.618.8923.49141.341,030,527,9409,505,273,831
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 482.932.498.6712.432.96311.66397,621,3759,492,575,102
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 7.99-0.530.5310.7946.47373.64608,526,8638,837,166,910
20 Polygon (MATIC) 0.7144-0.382.484.896.41-19.05240,486,7416,651,330,352
21 Litecoin (LTC) 84.040.0624.115.15-10.02285,401,8206,275,181,156
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 13-0.516.619.438.61143.78127,367,3906,055,534,662
23 Fetch.AI (FET) 2.340.184.725.4717.59821.99224,612,4085,929,553,542
24 Uniswap (UNI) 7.510.162.975.017.7239.13120,259,1195,668,266,070
25 LEO Token (LEO) 5.9-0.1-0.78-0.44-0.7665.251,156,0705,462,795,463
26 Dai (DAI) 0.99953-0.26-0.04-0.02-0.1-0.07578,778,2875,442,723,403
27 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001014-1.37-0.3414.85106.65546.22736,752,8314,282,213,487
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 28.641.075.57.4612.2754.06195,653,6774,223,356,092
29 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11496-0.222.47.7445.17116.69127,271,7674,119,312,538
30 Render (RNDR) 10-0.790.02-9.2328.8335.09222,928,6033,891,962,086
31 Aptos (APT) 8.610.283.291.41-5.74-0.03122,999,2913,750,269,901
32 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3214.56-0.025.116.193.58054,564,5503,625,757,088
33 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1-0.180.040.020.2405,594,895,8773,555,874,625
34 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 8.66-0.121.25-0.377.12-20.61133,624,8533,392,922,486
35 Cronos (CRO) 0.12542-0.31.20.742.359610,486,2513,358,569,290
36 Mantle (MNT) 1.005-0.153.29-0.56-12.46072,239,3693,278,863,762
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.87-0.492.623.790.2527.38142,304,1823,263,685,668
38 Stellar (XLM) 0.1085-0.151.982.011.0522.0646,023,5853,145,502,216
39 Arweave (AR) 47.6-1.396.3713.6797.9595.02180,671,3013,127,004,868
40 Stacks (STX) 2.12-0.337.25.72-7.96216.78104,104,7803,112,292,655
41 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3045.880.115.286.150.6024,075,1223,039,185,841
42 The Graph (GRT) 0.31591-0.214.976.5229.31156.46113,304,8263,011,333,697
43 OKB (OKB) 50.17-0.442.10.71-9.768.344,798,6603,010,148,486
44 Kaspa (KAS) 0.12154-0.260.68-4.361.12515.9418,847,7932,879,018,696
45 Optimism (OP) 2.58-0.169.711.2618.943.26297,626,9182,811,501,294
46 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.80.33-0.86-7.8215.990435,189,2102,803,880,887
47 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.026-0.345.032.46-7.23-14.42343,208,5892,731,251,491
48 VeChain (VET) 0.035922-0.12.492.84-6.5880.6346,002,4822,622,616,399
49 Maker (MKR) 2813.80.434.875.15-11.95344.1376,929,5052,610,047,163
50 BitTensor (TAO) 380.05-0.64-0.660.49-17.49641.4526,769,1212,582,750,241
51 Sui (SUI) 1.0730.134.215.53-15.12-9.99220,563,0662,520,639,027
52 Monero (XMR) 134.870.10.872.1513.61-10.7241,788,7872,449,918,343
53 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.001-0.28-0.14-0.02-0.120235,661,0462,412,484,599
54 Injective (INJ) 24.84-0.165.220.54-3.98277.9286,592,6452,344,423,463
55 Thorchain (RUNE) 6.81-1.14.5513.4146.14470.28378,600,5832,290,499,022
56 Theta Network (THETA) 2.22-0.422.187.1310.65139.3928,571,8182,226,768,148
57 Fantom (FTM) 0.78972-0.35-1.3811.9817.4105.07417,891,3682,216,087,787
58 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0002083-1.07-1.6821.2555.04521.56265,324,6932,033,273,121
59 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3428.120.095.16.293.5175.6615,304,6331,744,453,727
60 Jupiter (JUP) 1.282.5611.4521.2334.470177,603,8901,731,459,267
61 Celestia (TIA) 9.42-0.264.091.5-4.740114,866,3651,723,229,559
62 Core (CORE) 1.870.850.0518.17-13.88122.5977,242,4801,665,721,396
63 Sei (SEI) 0.56059-0.61.0210.2313.23073,250,0921,644,909,711
64 Bonk (BONK) 0.000024620.952.466.4374.995621.48189,531,9661,636,931,349
65 Gala (GALA) 0.044997-0.913.324.7510.7140.45121,475,7781,605,491,892
66 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.8-0.567.171.57-6.14-22.51121,154,3481,597,667,657
67 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.084-1.03-1.220.34-13.16134.9353,732,9661,518,937,064
68 Algorand (ALGO) 0.18341-0.075.66-0.068.346.9851,781,9371,500,691,802
69 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3201.050.044.956.784.54010,780,6581,478,137,376
70 Ondo (ONDO) 0.987640.5914.921.0224.570264,505,2121,430,263,367
71 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.86-0.20.150.26.54112.048,464,1611,421,827,489
72 Quant (QNT) 97.39-0.423.630.93-4.59-7.1717,788,2001,420,248,036
73 Akash Network (AKT) 5.94-1.51.943.5859.152013.4619,475,1871,407,983,346
74 Flow (FLOW) 0.89765-0.63.123.994.4513.8623,256,4171,351,383,453
75 Aave (AAVE) 88.23-0.262.95.334.3433.8267,781,2611,310,240,258
76 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 66.391.046.977.451.4695.9316,026,0391,302,694,939
77 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.97510.214.654.9519.64265.79113,537,7311,254,480,202
78 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000012102.422.09-3.01102.0626,115,0371,169,893,357
79 Flare (FLR) 0.0283150.133.24-0.19-12.152.211,145,6611,152,134,234
80 dYdX (DYDX) 2.06-0.062.411.2-2.7508,024,0151,151,347,915
81 NEO (NEO) 15.610.283.533.95-10.1564.6224,843,1941,102,802,748
82 MultiversX (EGLD) 40.49-0.451.561.721.417.919,933,5861,095,314,758
83 Cheelee (CHEEL) 19.20.362.237.822.61756,325,8881,090,482,886
84 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.48-0.544.064.767.410.6538,528,9241,085,175,116
85 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.0212370.052.93-2.23-12.8543.695,0371,084,832,631
86 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.0212370.052.93-2.23-12.8543.695,0371,084,832,631
87 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.121550.064.02-2.189.4212.2463,371,6981,084,203,617
88 Ethena (ENA) 0.71616-0.33.47-15.91-22.990287,686,8821,060,097,910
89 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 204.80.936.8617.7530.82778.69,874,0741,046,393,986
90 Gate (GT) 7.96-0.01-0.35-1.8418.7161.726,944,4441,039,612,333
91 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.44714-0.383.15.183.25-15.6457,278,4401,016,043,635
92 Wormhole (W) 0.5579-0.713.4-6.93-2.51065,067,4581,008,411,143
93 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 12.44-0.154.248.34-7.5994.0122,770,456996,192,172
94 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.02014-1.052.0110.5211.78309.6269,381,528980,893,805
95 eCash (XEC) 0.00004926-0.244.276.48-1.3185.797,470,334968,011,953
96 EOS (EOS) 0.82006-0.092.613.8311.43-9.0498,057,176947,301,826
97 KuCoin (KCS) 9.81-0.052.04-3.7519.8930.38163,294941,604,139
98 Tezos (XTZ) 0.93781-0.321.833-1.473.434,731,454922,784,546
99 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.8336-0.582.491.9931.074370.028,066,750910,648,856
100 Conflux (CFX) 0.22322-0.270.976.1-4.1-25.4464,699,320906,231,129