Market Cap $2,734,718,171,962
Dominance BTC 54.19% ETH 17.82% BNB 3.74%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 701900.1-1.2214.38.1616338,898,789,1481,380,198,969,633
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3785.75-0.293.2531.6820.01110.2635,497,385,578453,783,204,641
3 Tether (USDT) 10.010.160.07-0.06-0.172,979,238,579111,338,368,357
4 BNB (BNB) 6200.153.4610.166.42102.62,864,695,75995,307,574,087
5 Solana (SOL) 178.54-0.19-3.612619.82815.154,136,084,03180,145,066,445
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3783.43-0.263.3832.0420.02110.18286,550,39335,218,791,806
7 USDC (USDC) 1.0010.060.180.080.070.1110,439,390,94633,114,652,231
8 XRP (XRP) 0.53486-0.18-0.217.371.8917.621,486,807,13529,524,209,952
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.17152-0.185.5517.698.05140.22,523,757,88724,630,544,636
10 Toncoin (TON) 6.360.57-2.57-6.942.67247.79303,745,95322,090,417,565
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.493760-1.5215.54-1.1837.51477,178,20817,405,410,801
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 41.230.082.7331.110.98189.99708,456,74316,119,639,553
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002627-0.83.1514.58-1.05208.06926,401,43015,420,993,966
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 70183-0.15-1.3314.148.04162.93697,076,04310,891,188,182
15 TRON (TRX) 0.123820.12-0.05-1.3611.2164.89364,037,35110,822,752,957
16 Polkadot (DOT) 7.690.352.2718.667.7146.15267,862,17710,476,830,653
17 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 511.810.01-1.0119.571.55348.36478,732,98010,063,934,142
18 ChainLink (LINK) 16.820.03-1.4230.1111.43163.28641,298,4349,833,731,594
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 7.79-0.27-4.411.6420.93389.6651,893,2178,375,046,165
20 Uniswap (UNI) 9.660.294.6442.424.7289.63334,286,3107,286,691,163
21 Polygon (MATIC) 0.731760.06-2.0813.332.44-13.94432,515,4486,766,282,885
22 Litecoin (LTC) 88.02-0.36-0.3612.114.42-4.14557,639,2976,541,145,046
23 Fetch.AI (FET) 2.530.264.7325.793.84949.91339,936,4216,334,066,300
24 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.25-0.56-2.211.35-12.02164.25143,391,2526,131,623,951
25 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000013930.6625.8729.78131.89792.342,608,954,9115,835,359,037
26 LEO Token (LEO) 5.980.20.10.63.8366.231,098,4715,535,885,879
27 Dai (DAI) 1.0020.210.320.360.190.06593,607,6505,344,969,200
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 31.59-0.35-0.0824.2914.8976.8603,852,9234,624,887,151
29 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3925.05-0.182.8831.7120.12074,403,8364,483,247,850
30 Render (RNDR) 11.1-0.413.5910.722.73356.7313,369,6704,306,738,751
31 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11582-0.330.0310.2729.72121.8582,118,3164,130,341,542
32 Aptos (APT) 9.28-0.563.1719.82-7.3214.61215,111,6934,022,536,510
33 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3713.66-0.32.6731.3116.63077,816,4093,696,766,295
34 Mantle (MNT) 1.053-0.43411.01-13.06071,175,0323,438,704,365
35 Filecoin (FIL) 6.21-0.020.4917.04-4.1543.23227,885,4953,435,687,922
36 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 8.79-0.07-0.838.520.86-15.51253,639,2333,426,908,357
37 Cronos (CRO) 0.12831-0.350.796.87-0.72107.1121,989,3643,425,813,008
38 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99931-0.040.090.09-0.0708,320,319,6533,404,432,494
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.11197-0.24-0.449.83-1.9127.4268,348,2183,238,730,494
40 The Graph (GRT) 0.33524-0.89-2.6926.3819.54184.93144,519,9903,183,504,141
41 Kaspa (KAS) 0.134160.564.8818.2914.85701.842,440,9173,173,928,009
42 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.19-1.173.928.11-0.016.51879,329,4343,158,314,574
43 Stacks (STX) 2.15-0.291.5614.77-23.07240.89143,063,0903,133,899,297
44 OKB (OKB) 51.070-0.254.6-6.7312.088,380,7093,056,509,025
45 Optimism (OP) 2.8-1.03-3.7617.2913.9776.58513,146,0063,034,818,191
46 Arweave (AR) 45.011.39-3.8114.8936.35583.48174,830,3062,944,385,389
47 BitTensor (TAO) 423.55-0.137.0123.9-10.86797.5768,070,2752,864,530,279
48 Maker (MKR) 3052.44-0.24-3.7613.891.98391.74136,136,6692,826,409,377
49 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.77-0.05-1.430.2-5.560555,450,9102,755,744,153
50 Sui (SUI) 1.14-0.39-0.3828.66-16.858.41196,679,0322,672,257,215
51 VeChain (VET) 0.0364330.08-0.869.59-11.9993.2664,101,1262,647,506,881
52 Injective (INJ) 27.71-0.28-1.0830.84-2.53316.98112,192,7792,603,464,494
53 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0020.020.310.10.260170,501,8422,551,826,431
54 Monero (XMR) 138.361.162.615.5514.06-7.5880,348,9252,506,424,107
55 Theta Network (THETA) 2.49-0.061.2729.2411.33194.8552,552,8142,486,133,642
56 Fantom (FTM) 0.8741-0.45-3.483616.84144.85347,899,5982,445,600,739
57 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00024294.5314.6227.8140.49695.9471,186,2232,361,193,167
58 Thorchain (RUNE) 6.820.13-4.7124.2820.55510.27277,894,1812,275,682,513
59 Bonk (BONK) 0.000033291.535.7644.2459.748128.52926,696,1312,197,772,533
60 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 4191.99-0.013.0132.0820.39117.0323,751,8322,129,941,947
61 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.21-0.35.9938.175.867.79305,545,8511,968,871,471
62 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3905.32-0.153.3832.3420.82026,309,7151,796,204,329
63 Gala (GALA) 0.0442961.883.8212.07-9.1851.73415,559,6291,784,934,881
64 Celestia (TIA) 9.69-1.380.5119.22-15.820116,166,7121,759,501,915
65 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.471021.25-2.618.41-29.520429,201,2881,712,093,738
66 Sei (SEI) 0.56676-1.92-3.0226.18-3.54073,293,4681,657,681,357
67 Jupiter (JUP) 1.21-0.44-2.8820.513.910162,064,4551,633,301,496
68 Core (CORE) 1.82-0.16-1.9415.97-25.88120.5456,426,0261,613,407,365
69 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.120-1.826.98-12.71133.7556,201,5141,565,729,841
70 Algorand (ALGO) 0.18777-0.190.179.67-0.2216.2585,291,2111,526,486,614
71 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.04-0.01-0.172.051.69115.399,683,1191,445,486,345
72 Flow (FLOW) 0.9606-0.331.5917.923.7729.2841,041,2731,443,479,846
73 Aave (AAVE) 97.31-0.27-0.7621.516.8253.59125,963,6141,440,314,922
74 StarkNet (STRK) 1.25-1.434.059.21-5.110162,700,1041,428,858,880
75 Quant (QNT) 98.160.13-3.56.31-7.82-3.3422,099,6121,426,298,777
76 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 69.02-0.62-1.7518.04-1.0898.1725,662,9581,353,544,896
77 SingularityNET (AGIX) 1.056-0.185.1225.496.95286.02161,225,2691,351,113,016
78 Akash Network (AKT) 5.76-1.69-3.3614.6642.721527.0755,862,4631,347,279,740
79 Ondo (ONDO) 0.93561-0.82-0.5827.5415.250186,372,9811,346,571,614
80 Ethena (ENA) 0.8722-2.32.8524.68-17.220517,622,7421,283,094,254
81 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001260.170.549.55-4.54110.1851,468,9451,214,345,178
82 dYdX (DYDX) 2.14-0.10.814.24-8.47012,220,8231,190,549,776
83 Flare (FLR) 0.0288580.251.839.43-13.855.278,480,6831,173,121,212
84 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 14.57-0.040.3724.686.48133.7423,853,3161,164,507,549
85 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.30.413.2710.992366.815,470,6911,151,890,510
86 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.910.231.1119.144.1917.0969,870,0101,140,508,840
87 NEO (NEO) 15.990.31-1.5711.8-18.9773.6147,415,9671,123,046,187
88 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.12578-0.071.6313.098.4320.5688,141,8571,113,933,037
89 MultiversX (EGLD) 40.62-0.51-1.18.57-6.5912.6240,896,7991,091,910,277
90 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 212.330.13-3.7425.9520.55874.3711,762,2401,076,281,749
91 Gate (GT) 8.18-0.60.52.716.8467.234,059,7611,066,521,233
92 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.4673300.614.7-1.46-8.2988,477,9531,056,910,180
93 Wormhole (W) 0.57818-0.632.559.05-6.850108,050,2281,038,837,804
94 eCash (XEC) 0.00005214-1.47-115.83-2.78102.7527,265,6961,023,053,041
95 Ronin (RON) 3.150.635.6827.76-7.59224.4229,702,8691,017,283,235
96 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.019862-3.17-5.171.48-17.8134.3517,6141,010,432,227
97 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.019862-3.17-5.171.48-17.8134.3517,6141,010,432,227
98 EOS (EOS) 0.8652-0.342.2815.26.532.08163,809,232993,820,381
99 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.02049-0.410.2716.491.67329.9372,248,813991,232,161
100 KuCoin (KCS) 10.24-0.16-0.216.215.5839.96201,713978,709,151