Market Cap $2,728,189,465,910
Dominance BTC 54.05% ETH 18.19% BNB 3.69%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 697180.04-0.495.35.21155.4514,847,818,4391,373,030,818,849
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3855.90.963.4128.5821.15107.5425,349,413,997462,197,060,087
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99983-0.030.04-0.05-0.06-0.0454,685,783,175111,692,464,216
4 BNB (BNB) 609.28-0.4-24.86-0.2594.171,223,281,26093,677,499,899
5 Solana (SOL) 174.61-0.67-3.267.0812.48779.443,475,533,78478,387,460,489
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3854.850.963.4328.7621.19107.78226,936,08735,846,651,567
7 USDC (USDC) 0.999960.060.09-0.020-0.057,843,260,25532,922,028,503
8 XRP (XRP) 0.52630.24-1.531.64-3.5814900,689,73229,089,154,385
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.166220.08-0.767.464.6126.631,336,733,33623,972,446,565
10 Toncoin (TON) 6.480.453-0.3213.99237.35426,210,27922,505,480,329
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.480320.31-1.095.63-7.0329.71345,174,50616,974,829,499
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 39.930-1.8415.744.02170.19518,834,89315,657,871,274
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000025360.33-2.120.63-5.04180.56496,137,05314,934,247,242
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 69817-0.01-0.435.535.49155.61407,241,33410,829,370,389
15 TRON (TRX) 0.11797-0.07-3.07-5.255.0951.24318,987,19310,310,271,214
16 Polkadot (DOT) 7.44-0.23-2.067.710.4437.96209,018,79510,177,642,848
17 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 505.22-0.12-0.0811.69-0.99334.87355,398,4369,943,974,736
18 ChainLink (LINK) 16.60.16-1.0420.147.77153.63537,047,7329,744,222,699
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 7.93-0.53-0.06-2.4710.29379.4696,026,1358,542,436,955
20 Uniswap (UNI) 9.490.042.2429.7119.1985.02265,414,8917,141,082,068
21 Polygon (MATIC) 0.739870.572.237.981.19-16.15393,076,0676,853,586,223
22 Litecoin (LTC) 85.930.3-0.794.541.89-6.44404,995,8126,400,048,054
23 Fetch.AI (FET) 2.450.04-3.735.940.23894.76498,388,5606,175,398,318
24 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000014320.165.1738.3108.78803.952,009,304,7726,019,234,387
25 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.58-0.19-3.982.52-15.21145.91111,497,5145,842,852,460
26 LEO Token (LEO) 5.980.30.960.334.0369.931,815,6855,543,434,636
27 Dai (DAI) 0.99940.1-0.03-0.06-0.060373,818,4585,291,657,720
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 32.452.524.2119.2115.8877.11375,677,3234,763,026,953
29 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3990.30.433.1428.321.18066,866,4764,575,063,999
30 Render (RNDR) 10.450.28-8.80.6514.17296.54598,981,1184,053,568,292
31 Hedera (HBAR) 0.1126-0.37-2.292.5227.98114.3661,173,8164,023,180,173
32 Aptos (APT) 9.010.51-1.686.53-9.497.54162,983,4853,923,347,138
33 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3778.110.753.1528.3617.74081,449,2223,759,162,812
34 Mantle (MNT) 1.0491.35-1.075.88-12.760102,194,3003,401,953,085
35 Filecoin (FIL) 6.090.31-1.24.89-6.4335.61184,951,7433,379,718,543
36 Cronos (CRO) 0.125780.19-0.860.36-3.96102.4511,998,3643,360,346,511
37 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0010.170.310.21-0.0307,488,302,3183,338,243,344
38 Kaspa (KAS) 0.140750.381.9215.5610.68890.4646,691,5623,336,849,819
39 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 8.5-0.11-2.280.98-3.26-18.84210,867,3053,320,156,646
40 BitTensor (TAO) 483.93-0.4911.5321.04-4.35890.0981,175,9853,297,832,320
41 Stellar (XLM) 0.11060.51-0.383.83-5.1125.157,880,3133,201,603,126
42 The Graph (GRT) 0.33466-0.22-1.328.2513.08173.61121,583,3473,180,081,322
43 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.21.33.3922.121.282.4661,044,1853,177,810,031
44 Stacks (STX) 2.05-0.22-2.18-0.99-31.89215.4648,445,7352,987,602,492
45 OKB (OKB) 49.790.27-1.150.37-9.347.495,042,4232,981,663,603
46 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.98-0.692.920.514.460998,445,4192,976,869,291
47 Optimism (OP) 2.710.240.589.738.3359.5450,202,1872,943,110,244
48 Arweave (AR) 43.2-0.97-5.14-1.6122.16534.71136,877,8652,825,271,248
49 Maker (MKR) 2914.3-0.27-3.144.953.16358.3993,349,0312,702,242,905
50 VeChain (VET) 0.035998-0.08-1.110.68-14.3983.8856,525,6402,616,971,591
51 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.00100.15-0.050.310164,606,0882,607,984,644
52 Sui (SUI) 1.110.17-1.397.75-17.92.65199,171,3992,591,914,414
53 Monero (XMR) 140.030.281.774.9414.78-7.9248,051,5592,539,850,870
54 Injective (INJ) 26.78-0.25-2.5112.35-4.63285.0989,563,9052,521,132,167
55 Bonk (BONK) 0.000036592.712.7544.5279.028897.83784,831,7882,425,883,787
56 Theta Network (THETA) 2.41-0.31-3.4212.351.59176.4535,708,3102,409,125,264
57 Fantom (FTM) 0.835320.63-2.222.7512.51126.19194,286,1272,338,018,502
58 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00023080.48-0.158.4131.86638.89312,228,9112,225,619,454
59 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 4258.330.52.828.4621.2113.9230,153,6242,160,926,975
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 6.430.04-3.33-1.2416.22466.78229,602,4602,151,079,831
61 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.150.682.8236.121.343.91155,989,6501,899,525,001
62 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3961.220.783.2628.1821.82028,823,2751,821,613,532
63 Gala (GALA) 0.0451360.41-8.062.22-6.9648.5286,467,0251,780,589,753
64 Celestia (TIA) 9.54-0.35-0.515.63-15.520141,078,2601,735,578,207
65 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.457210.41-2.194.32-31.870175,529,2001,644,675,660
66 Sei (SEI) 0.55461.19-2.33-1.44-15.63084,605,3171,622,192,450
67 Jupiter (JUP) 1.18-0.01-2.250.792.210176,095,9241,593,318,843
68 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.11-0.08-2.28-0.14-11.9137.0329,241,8071,551,520,656
69 Algorand (ALGO) 0.184150.13-1.572.82-4.511.8246,395,2681,501,993,102
70 Core (CORE) 1.680.54-5.44-6.46-35.5299.2961,738,7101,494,653,919
71 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.01-0.02-0.321.380.52116.37,634,3731,442,967,800
72 Aave (AAVE) 95.910.720.1511.841.314695,092,2271,419,986,018
73 Ondo (ONDO) 0.97854-1.476.7613.5820.420215,726,5921,410,893,595
74 Flow (FLOW) 0.935130.05-2.246.15-0.7921.0230,955,2921,409,524,941
75 StarkNet (STRK) 1.23-0.152.027.28-5.80124,943,1501,400,945,645
76 Quant (QNT) 95.31-0.53-3.17-0.76-11.62-7.5821,524,8201,385,294,063
77 SingularityNET (AGIX) 1.0210.01-3.756.262.31274.72214,645,4311,310,337,889
78 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 66.351.07-2.454.74-7.6593.3622,617,6141,306,472,548
79 Akash Network (AKT) 5.53-0.96-5.16-8.72-9.061278.5513,928,1911,293,153,695
80 Ethena (ENA) 0.838410.320.7416.58-15.80284,849,0871,239,224,850
81 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001240.84-0.663.34-5.59107.5936,128,1971,203,641,596
82 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 14.490.28-1.9618.8910.39129.8823,531,5201,159,228,443
83 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.3-0.150.676.8621.4766.945,816,8351,152,800,946
84 Flare (FLR) 0.027982-0.41-4.14-0.87-13.06-0.69,467,0621,139,999,938
85 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.75-0.2-1.257.651.4712.3542,664,5171,124,794,551
86 dYdX (DYDX) 2.020.21-3.39-0.38-14.29010,278,2841,123,906,584
87 NEO (NEO) 15.560.13-1.971.39-20.3550.6932,541,0411,095,754,090
88 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.119880.76-3.05-0.183.0913.5278,078,7911,064,915,800
89 MultiversX (EGLD) 39.250.86-2.03-3.5-11.886.9325,928,2221,057,941,327
90 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.021782-0.475.937.344.43344.52134,275,0781,052,730,445
91 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 207.46-1.03-3.336.9413.56840.117,358,7031,045,933,451
92 Gate (GT) 7.990.04-0.68-0.668.7462.433,530,3491,041,047,932
93 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.020459-0.770.63-1.46-41.0846.118,2761,041,038,279
94 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.020459-0.770.63-1.46-41.0846.118,2761,041,038,279
95 Ronin (RON) 3.210.371.520.27-4.21218.3724,035,3231,040,704,091
96 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.456360.21-1.624.4-5.61-11.4468,757,1181,033,101,323
97 Wormhole (W) 0.56736-0.270.680.2-5.73089,778,8301,019,262,507
98 KuCoin (KCS) 10.40.082.987.356.4440.45125,744998,302,776
99 eCash (XEC) 0.000050690.02-1.423.81-7.4595.967,724,882998,064,230
100 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.903840.334.3913.0523.664924.0626,789,470987,378,463