Market Cap $1,085,484,947,243
Dominance BTC 40.93% ETH 17.79% BNB 3.79%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 23086-0.09-1.5711.3836.6-37.5941,867,439,301444,902,999,907
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1603.8-0.25-0.235.7530.79-34.9411,209,488,572193,280,592,001
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.060.29-0.10.02-0.1151,129,481,01967,210,748,425
4 USD Coin (USDC) 10.051.020.07-0.04-0.233,557,223,96943,326,421,362
5 BNB (BNB) 305.14-0.57-1.16.0625.19-20.76858,994,61941,167,538,560
6 XRP (XRP) 0.41294-0.13-1.458.7312.78-33.451,130,956,04320,975,965,135
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 10.02-0.06-0.03-0.01-0.1211,921,473,42315,721,434,926
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.38042-0.421.6616.0343.35-63.62492,999,22613,330,788,578
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.086169-0.56-1.017.2213.78-40.07623,252,16411,881,428,680
10 Polygon (MATIC) 1.086-1.539.0715.2833.27-30.771,030,020,0439,743,138,784
11 Solana (SOL) 24.44-0.33-1.6617.19116.29-74.3966,876,5749,081,744,022
12 OKB (OKB) 35.85-0.31-0.8116.2655.545824,790,4668,841,780,597
13 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1600.32-0.36-0.136.331.77-34.9460,945,3817,989,803,510
14 Polkadot (DOT) 6.48-0.310.4314.6541.87-65.03363,270,5597,756,600,872
15 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001158-0.35-1.783.5339.29-45.42293,119,5926,824,918,668
16 Litecoin (LTC) 87.380.14-3.555.4423.91-19.25595,051,0806,303,685,250
17 Avalanche (AVAX) 18.13-0.050.8814.5854.93-73.4492,700,2955,702,509,120
18 TRON (TRX) 0.061777-0.3-0.164.413.1110.17267,968,4785,672,628,854
19 Dai (DAI) 1.0010.070.390.210.03-0.06245,307,6035,149,558,831
20 Uniswap (UNI) 6.73-0.162.0611.0529.53-36.53131,552,0815,072,466,907
21 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 22964-0.3-1.5411.0736.12-37.95267,496,7694,056,417,886
22 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.98-0.71-3.5212.1241.65-64264,289,8813,798,768,774
23 ChainLink (LINK) 7.2-0.453.1213.2819.23-53.74463,406,1863,540,083,353
24 Toncoin (TON) 2.36-0.550.875.8325.3532,095,0673,474,209,496
25 LEO Token (LEO) 3.611.022.924.171.222.72497,6303,360,723,449
26 Monero (XMR) 172.75-0.28-0.735.9617.8318.94114,854,5253,135,035,276
27 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 22.04-0.180.617.6535.52-8.48201,014,9963,061,671,414
28 Aptos (APT) 18.323.92-0.39139.59401.9701,147,209,7702,939,620,082
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 134.280.141.1212.830.46-54.3238,422,4172,585,253,666
30 Stellar (XLM) 0.092331-0.02-0.7611.6122.61-53.368,418,1802,424,709,022
31 APEcoin (APE) 6.14-0.681.4435.7770.770388,503,8892,261,648,153
32 Quant (QNT) 149.98-0.55-4.0713.3137.2544.8368,270,3212,181,556,796
33 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 2.53-0.51-0.1627.6585.39-79.21281,798,4602,149,390,665
34 Cronos (CRO) 0.08141-0.11-1.114.6237.29-79.2722,822,7802,056,840,863
35 Filecoin (FIL) 5.460.84-1.6827.781.69-70264,132,6862,028,027,162
36 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.3-0.84-10.5816.06121.4532.76144,902,4011,920,507,948
37 Algorand (ALGO) 0.24544-0.17-0.1117.0942.59-73.7388,780,6681,767,185,392
38 VeChain (VET) 0.023902-0.154.0220.8747.83-55.2685,268,2901,733,384,193
39 Hedera (HBAR) 0.067363-0.45-2.2223.9852.65-68.452,798,9361,705,954,256
40 Internet Computer (ICP) 5.880.041.1818.4752.52-70.8563,047,4631,672,862,037
41 Axie Infinity (AXS) 11.80.17-1.5246.4670.94-76.8241,588,1311,354,817,586
42 Aave (AAVE) 89.570.783.918.760.05-41.3154,965,8141,275,650,221
43 Fantom (FTM) 0.487111.2518.3963.09137.4-79.59764,019,3941,237,803,089
44 Decentraland (MANA) 0.67674-0.14-4.565.94105.12-68.17192,803,4861,231,968,023
45 EOS (EOS) 1.089-0.01-1.0913.2922.9-51.2123,497,9751,186,943,050
46 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.742750.36-3.397.2166.94-75.75225,114,0151,174,416,661
47 Flow (FLOW) 1.098-0.3-2.8111.743.22-77.7959,368,4181,138,689,869
48 MultiversX (EGLD) 43.65-0.381.1711.0629.35-69.0730,663,6241,080,079,133
49 Theta Network (THETA) 1.053-0.060.1820.8535.79-59.7941,252,2891,053,203,762
50 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000172-0.4-1.86.126.47-10072,721,9181,026,730,897
51 Frax (FRAX) 0.99978-0.130.70.370.13-0.3328,863,5411,018,205,884
52 Tezos (XTZ) 1.098-0.1-0.7114.5637.32-62.6529,194,8051,005,643,747
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.001-0.071.26-0.010-0.2251,459,680943,737,933
54 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99737-0.471.53-0.46-0.21-0.322,649,053916,657,189
55 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 44.060.339.822.880.24-51.44123,196,014849,352,332
56 The Graph (GRT) 0.091810.26-0.8822.5652.98-77.964,669,598811,437,494
57 Huobi (HT) 4.99-0.2-1.661.81-8.04-43.029,061,723809,229,519
58 eCash (XEC) 0.00004158-0.3819.834770.57-42.96363,186,302798,645,712
59 KuCoin (KCS) 7.89-0.160.533.5120.62-50.811,995,777768,244,098
60 Curve DAO (CRV) 1.05-0.361.0516.5495.26-65.56170,900,922760,088,472
61 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.410.1-4.416.662.25-44.2937,446,026751,134,555
62 Frax Share (FXS) 10.18-0.68-3.6617.38115.16-44.0535,394,681745,965,838
63 Rocket Pool (RPL) 38.88-0.480.4420.6898.5340.0615,015,404743,105,422
64 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.13733-0.18-1.5310.8924.31-20.55157,599,629733,740,681
65 USDD (USDD) 0.98888-0.051.091.590.58029,701,400717,217,242
66 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000007271-0.72-0.480.5813.35-64.8215,260,170692,634,518
67 BitDAO (BIT) 0.57119-0.04-0.6520.24103.52-62.7921,053,861665,767,418
68 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.96-0.36-0.0411.620.1-48.4449,641,217652,571,598
69 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.20919-0.250.0413.0128.06-83.1537,470,491645,750,257
70 IOTA (IOTA) 0.23052-0.7114.2431.01-71.815,297,919641,050,119
71 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.52-0.180.817.8912.47195.3831,749,454633,988,048
72 Zcash (ZEC) 46.870.682.498.8316.14-48.4966,768,841610,118,222
73 Gate (GT) 4.14-0.091.819.7220.51-33.79570,001602,466,155
74 Maker (MKR) 657.49-0.13-2.043.0319.92-63.8621,889,711592,595,554
75 NEO (NEO) 8.21-0.062.0213.9831.37-55.0936,700,545578,887,798
76 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0227340.011.14-0.10.090.616573,886,430
77 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99947-0.03-0.53-0-0.450.931,090,927572,379,215
78 Dash (DASH) 50.78-0.03-0.787.9713.27-43.6590,931,304564,462,576
79 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221810.06-0.130.110.161.0473546,115,627
80 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.66679-0.31-3.2529.5239.39-71.3198,431,440543,599,818
81 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 6.69-0.223.15-1.93-3.670.9810,252,874534,947,290
82 OKC (OKT) 29.79-0.04-1.517.4517.16-26.573,736,710531,740,692
83 ImmutableX (IMX) 0.674620.03-5.5516.4458.21-71.4827,286,627528,810,208
84 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.75-0.49-1.289.3826.6-57.9490,750,981527,214,924
85 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1924.790.150.771.917.133.4110,886,538517,365,822
86 Arweave (AR) 10.040.14-2.5415.2950.34-69.252,176,929503,084,737
87 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.95135-0.33-2.8220.2827.21-89.4826,487,123495,085,809
88 Optimism (OP) 2.22-0.01-9.733.35134.490441,918,252476,768,622
89 NEXO (NEXO) 0.84117-0.520.3416.5229.92-54.0510,664,118471,105,896
90 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1893.25-0.53-0.160.057.472.29980,655466,499,175
91 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.027747-0.38-1.3211.5956.94-38.5963,270,984445,193,277
92 Terra (LUNA) 2.17-0.02-2.0416.5364.32066,158,807443,107,621
93 GMX (GMX) 51.69-0.33-1.7913.81516.2322,903,749434,596,346
94 Radix (XRD) 0.042141-0.183.261.1521.85-73.66406,108424,927,616
95 1inch (1INCH) 0.528910.08-1.3218.2330.28-66.8943,978,419421,712,916
96 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.41886-0.09-1.7614.2457.81-72.7840,279,650418,856,968
97 Kava (KAVA) 1.0390.433.19-0.548.79-67.4857,872,479405,813,722
98 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.750.07-2.08-3.4126.11015,996,251404,727,478
99 XDC Network (XDC) 0.02898-0.592.998.157.85-54.613,766,526403,173,667
100 Loopring (LRC) 0.31442-0.356.3424.0350.57-69.53101,202,296390,939,350