Market Cap $2,581,710,648,790
Dominance BTC 54.35% ETH 16.44% BNB 3.87%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66635-0.260.694.88-0.9142.5521,258,454,9491,312,331,918,320
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3252.9-0.142.925.45-5.6376.211,284,039,367396,638,188,507
3 Tether (USDT) 10.06-0.02-0.040.1-0.0234,900,771,329110,441,640,468
4 BNB (BNB) 608.610.071.1911.764.0985.041,874,795,90893,506,829,748
5 Solana (SOL) 157.98-0.172.7312.8-16.01641.823,283,601,41970,610,231,193
6 USDC (USDC) 1-0.040.050.120.120.016,033,058,96633,697,162,392
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3251.69-0.162.835.78-6.1576.3476,933,28530,360,712,940
8 XRP (XRP) 0.54990.37-0.19.47-12.7219.171,296,005,78330,294,202,885
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.161870.032.654.36-5.81105.411,170,154,45123,222,479,527
10 Toncoin (TON) 5.86-0.525.97-8.49.94155.2292,622,98820,315,489,365
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.50456-0.62-0.9610.12-21.4730.86399,663,38617,811,459,659
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002715-0.292.3920.82-1.89162.84683,643,63415,995,494,602
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 39.25-0.12.5211.96-30.11135.13434,192,69014,791,050,849
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 66701-0.250.94.95-0.52142.69197,783,00710,353,702,790
15 Polkadot (DOT) 7.440.080.9711.59-20.625.57227,962,46810,068,585,279
16 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 508.07-0.13-0.026.943.88324.27285,710,49110,003,020,506
17 TRON (TRX) 0.11341-0.31.030.83-3.5971.3308,088,7109,934,145,739
18 ChainLink (LINK) 15.42-0.30.4114.21-17.19117.45311,757,2159,042,547,695
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 6.860.12-0.5625.87-4.47262.93448,502,2567,294,875,911
20 Polygon (MATIC) 0.7523803.687.15-26.05-23.93281,296,7846,967,770,286
21 Internet Computer (ICP) 14.81-0.411.4420.61-10.07178.11188,973,5876,848,650,372
22 Litecoin (LTC) 86.880.232.9510.33-2.91-0.23350,968,5686,468,659,445
23 Uniswap (UNI) 8.12-0.220.6714.17-32.6950.19131,321,4186,112,779,070
24 LEO Token (LEO) 5.760.090.13-1.92-4.4664.051,253,9895,344,503,973
25 Dai (DAI) 1.0010.150.08-0.140.230.05481,595,4425,248,943,501
26 Hedera (HBAR) 0.13702-2.7855.5671.1123.6129.061,978,230,3994,981,461,166
27 Stacks (STX) 2.910.14-3.6525.22-17.39299.9104,509,3154,228,823,425
28 Aptos (APT) 9.92-0.020.646.11-38.99-1.5173,384,7934,217,506,435
29 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.00200.160.140.0908,973,241,4584,197,721,419
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 28.08-0.080.717.02-9.8944.54135,142,9794,116,270,555
31 Mantle (MNT) 1.160.35-3.3-0.5539.15060,344,5723,778,100,237
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.13258-0.41.754.2-7.0497.4711,361,9213,529,290,265
33 Filecoin (FIL) 6.46-0.13-0.127.14-28.2823.47180,721,0753,503,219,646
34 Render (RNDR) 9.1-0.310.5313.83-16.28421.71189,110,1993,496,887,743
35 Stellar (XLM) 0.11961-0.432.919.03-11.7127.6972,698,4263,458,674,146
36 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 8.8500.88.5-24.66-17.79178,050,1593,449,231,525
37 dogwifhat (WIF) 3.40.7722.9429.722.740724,140,1703,385,875,904
38 OKB (OKB) 55.67-0.231.66-3.96-13.5221.058,403,5243,341,181,495
39 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00000791-1.0317.4649.555.572480.271,557,718,8633,340,446,500
40 BitTensor (TAO) 494.71-0.35-1.620.23-17.071000.6630,777,5153,284,741,984
41 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3175.35-0.34-0.442.26-8.910819,447,6333,163,627,443
42 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.19-0.4613.45-28.69-9.84197,984,4903,157,374,446
43 VeChain (VET) 0.042691-0.022.235.770.395.3568,145,3413,101,805,288
44 XT.com (XT) 3.06-0.180.9517.0239.810.771,118,4963,054,582,724
45 Kaspa (KAS) 0.12894-0.150.718.94-14.63388.7836,582,9762,978,515,290
46 The Graph (GRT) 0.29351-0.12-0.1514.85-23.06113.8877,306,3022,784,946,947
47 Maker (MKR) 2977.230.25.73-8.42-7.85334.76102,872,4142,747,737,368
48 Optimism (OP) 2.56-0.233.4515.11-33.4116.41199,933,2242,675,074,047
49 Fetch.AI (FET) 2.520.945.223.471.14653.13176,859,5822,621,237,178
50 Injective (INJ) 29.010.64.5513.8-20.25343.4796,129,1392,605,497,058
51 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3373.11-0.063.125.8-5.310149,424,4422,592,734,662
52 Theta Network (THETA) 2.50.196.1523.02-13.47148.6354,488,7682,491,599,550
53 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.99916-0.06-0.03-0.08-0.19064,046,2602,371,324,414
54 Core (CORE) 2.53-0.66-1.510.56227.164.5114,908,5602,233,035,024
55 Monero (XMR) 121.54-0.220.17-2.11-13.72-22.2236,381,9942,207,512,600
56 Arweave (AR) 33.57-0.54-2.9936.02-12.85339.989,130,9902,180,849,282
57 Celestia (TIA) 11.910.648.9511.05-12.930151,703,7812,126,026,415
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.75063-0.442.0511.67-32.0178.83185,604,4262,100,864,267
59 Algorand (ALGO) 0.239731.5225.3438.18-5.5528.53307,460,4311,966,638,569
60 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.82-0.275.314.14-32.97325.24242,587,5791,951,262,105
61 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001981-0.2916.6840.51-13.98600.3457,914,0341,933,397,107
62 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.14-0.291.327.09-34.373.1441,835,8681,907,261,363
63 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3587.46-0.32.725.41-5.9482.0431,571,2101,859,619,987
64 Sei (SEI) 0.641770.21-1.723.68-22.950124,866,1301,796,564,058
65 Gala (GALA) 0.050822-0.235.1422.5-24.6828.86172,438,0531,768,806,021
66 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002658-0.0731.9281.4113.123848.6535,764,1491,760,398,916
67 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.23-0.29-2.83.2430.25225.145,702,6411,723,775,138
68 Sui (SUI) 1.32-0.26-1.967.74-22.20175,170,0181,713,612,126
69 Quant (QNT) 114.050.057.419.93-18.092.5729,028,6061,659,220,938
70 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3338.090.063.245.51-5.0306,347,6321,610,761,088
71 Jupiter (JUP) 1.20.013.9421.03-6.310135,584,9841,609,218,553
72 Flow (FLOW) 1.0080.17.4913.47-24.468.6240,701,0971,509,278,395
73 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.029053-0.04-15.52-0.92-24.9285.0542,7201,484,396,439
74 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.029053-0.04-15.52-0.92-24.9285.0542,7201,484,396,439
75 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.96-0.040.046.9722.08112.6615,493,9681,431,853,840
76 Aave (AAVE) 96.6-0.272.1312.09-22.9739.11102,097,4241,428,505,800
77 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 71.94-0.20.997.27-17.32113.0315,406,0211,415,516,558
78 Ethena (ENA) 0.96054-0.11-2.33-4.2300504,299,6181,361,403,772
79 SingularityNET (AGIX) 1.028-0.094.6122.27-7.1198.69143,012,0981,319,959,043
80 NEO (NEO) 18.590.19-4.390.8522.0171.2358,856,2731,311,577,896
81 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000013301.112.39-12.39102.9938,267,0591,283,406,776
82 Ondo (ONDO) 0.88379-0.0915.539.66-5.290357,158,2951,278,075,850
83 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3255.39-0.0537.07-5.980390,9061,259,826,943
84 Flare (FLR) 0.032263-0.450.840.51-9.05-0.589,046,2921,245,011,489
85 dYdX (DYDX) 2.420.013.213.99-28.3905,784,8531,213,520,113
86 MultiversX (EGLD) 45.01-0.311.6711.38-27.1416.4421,426,3041,208,415,155
87 Akash Network (AKT) 5.07-0.02-15.5829.93-10.411717.53112,491,8461,185,450,769
88 NetMind Token (NMT) 7.95-0.35-0.45-1.6227.6601,382,7201,173,426,483
89 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 1.190.09-2.454.34-9.48627.73,070,3651,157,543,614
90 Axie Infinity (AXS) 8.02-0.895.5714.62-23.673.0959,306,1301,152,455,785
91 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.127020.879.8416.6-9.116.4110,107,1311,128,576,378
92 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.50141-0.644.1914.57-25.14-14.2390,850,9861,127,813,107
93 eCash (XEC) 0.000055130.250.86.26-19.4787.4411,115,5471,083,640,813
94 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 13.48-0.042.78-2.59-10.61110.0157,965,5461,078,655,364
95 Ronin (RON) 3.42-0.311.917.86-17.77214.2611,745,5601,078,116,681
96 Wormhole (W) 0.59618-0.46-0.4-0.8900130,280,1751,075,529,765
97 Tezos (XTZ) 1.076-0.762.538.02-16.466.833,957,7901,053,962,927
98 Gate (GT) 7.881.097.3316.77-0.0551.257,801,8641,051,044,782
99 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.94537-0.558.721.29-22.8642.1729,924,1661,030,362,414
100 Conflux (CFX) 0.26083-0.755.3110.47-48.95-9.9163,425,0681,029,280,598