Market Cap $2,561,781,371,836
Dominance BTC 55.11% ETH 17.65% BNB 3.91%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 66812-0.12-1.55-6.336.52157.4426,897,986,2881,317,321,831,351
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3510.52-0.030.17-7.8220.08101.0513,544,780,575421,785,789,097
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99908-0.01-0.13-0.06-0.10.0242,394,021,320112,467,175,686
4 BNB (BNB) 607.62-0.06-0.07-13.536.64144.26955,188,20093,506,251,047
5 Solana (SOL) 147.780.04-2.56-13.771.91872.282,325,353,21468,206,205,787
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3509.80.060.18-7.8220.29101.0796,726,85833,475,150,119
7 USDC (USDC) 0.99983-0.02-0.05-0.08007,079,149,54032,508,082,796
8 XRP (XRP) 0.47740.01-2.05-9.27-4.83-5.86919,809,82626,528,602,165
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.142450.08-1.32-11.51-5.28129.93702,951,38820,615,490,906
10 Toncoin (TON) 7.990.675.356.1815.08431.35720,228,15419,453,226,121
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.422240-2.2-9.78-2.5153.42330,050,50114,949,648,981
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000021810.350.91-13.32-8.99218.71333,448,88412,853,201,191
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.970.3-0.38-11.22-2.94169.72350,540,29312,565,397,019
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 668890.02-1.26-6.097.27157.33181,085,68410,242,746,836
15 TRON (TRX) 0.11577-0.02-0.661.11-7.7459.22307,719,68610,109,670,108
16 ChainLink (LINK) 15.350.3-0.59-12.1116.58184.39365,794,5129,016,384,531
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.460.31-0.69-9.49-2.7338.93185,130,5058,884,725,679
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 437.540.05-2.04-15.091.61314.36255,981,6808,629,674,234
19 Uniswap (UNI) 10.771.338.311.3856.13142.15337,641,0708,104,582,545
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.97-0.01-3.14-18.63-15.54395.37300,978,7616,488,722,980
21 Litecoin (LTC) 79.620.350.62-5.381.012.45349,144,2845,940,396,054
22 Polygon (MATIC) 0.608980.05-2.93-14.64-7.99-7.02313,583,4515,651,423,054
23 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3651.370.010.26-7.7720.97022,994,4375,399,193,767
24 Dai (DAI) 10.1-0.030.020.190.04351,389,1465,222,483,230
25 LEO Token (LEO) 5.55-0.39-0.98-7.46-6.9455.722,086,7175,136,387,358
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000012110.06-4.65-15.268.681204.8784,591,9585,099,642,010
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.780.34-1.87-18.94-18.69152.61110,267,6564,550,897,203
28 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.612.29-2.33-20.38-20.51752.54145,176,1134,066,872,364
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.1676-0.34-2.02-5.2347.28880.7950,945,3014,004,783,330
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 25.540.39-0.5-11.97-1.4267.47115,961,5023,765,936,347
31 Aptos (APT) 8.050.40.29-11.670.7427.19174,837,8633,620,966,383
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1-0.05-0.04-0.07-0.020122,627,7873,518,084,049
33 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3490.41-0.01-0.18-7.3521.32029,441,9303,479,847,062
34 Monero (XMR) 175.261.6-1.040.4731.2828.1886,222,5853,233,091,685
35 Render (RNDR) 8.27-0.03-4.73-20.18-17.65328.73174,104,4523,215,544,812
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0895020.35-0.46-11.3-16.1791.1957,407,0193,198,732,722
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.4-0.15-0.65-11.44-0.4248.06151,162,1203,044,380,952
38 Stacks (STX) 2.06-0.4-11.53-13.297.87298.75108,490,2293,025,889,504
39 Mantle (MNT) 0.89440.150.07-12.11-6.290159,283,9982,920,032,967
40 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.470.12-2.18-12.56-8.03-14.43165,357,7702,916,527,799
41 Stellar (XLM) 0.098045-0.13-1.18-7.36-4.6119.1345,641,5192,850,878,093
42 OKB (OKB) 46.110.08-1.15-6.6-5.6313.37,042,9622,768,285,983
43 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.9459-0.130.07-13.150.38-4.92233,614,9732,739,953,655
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.102020.240.48-10.65-16.6592.689,086,5062,733,578,138
45 Injective (INJ) 28.050.64-8.27-4.6329.8351.09272,174,5922,722,084,944
46 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.998340.07-0.4-0.280.2805,348,516,5032,561,015,458
47 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.460.14-2.77-25.09-16.840492,419,0022,455,300,672
48 Sui (SUI) 0.992240.35-0.13-13.688.2943.94170,207,9112,406,190,206
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.247740.34-1.79-15.37-7.6149.8985,540,1162,357,064,915
50 Optimism (OP) 2.040.11-1.59-18.34-12.8976.74231,251,2442,210,753,008
51 BitTensor (TAO) 318.13-0.17-5.26-25.57-10.83473.6933,595,3692,205,527,567
52 VeChain (VET) 0.029595-0.21-3.11-16.66-12.8683.3839,912,5722,152,179,620
53 Maker (MKR) 2287.750.430.59-11.91-15.46250.7962,886,9742,122,756,639
54 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00021350.22-2.61-31.4-2.27859.24330,627,9112,067,988,380
55 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0200864.7613.26-8.3900850,006,8032,062,863,055
56 Arweave (AR) 30.32-2.36-12.15-27.71-26.5487.41253,125,8851,989,450,391
57 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3897.6-0.310.31-7.5420.46107.798,625,8541,967,320,190
58 Ondo (ONDO) 1.25-2.75-3.1-8.8765.020424,484,1091,811,476,568
59 Fantom (FTM) 0.644510.03-1.14-20.37-1.44145.32124,124,3071,806,296,491
60 Theta Network (THETA) 1.760.34-3.93-18.52-9.65173.0922,065,1341,762,636,190
61 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.950.331.72-11.1921.779.71119,026,3131,745,039,909
62 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0359390.780.2-18.4100.09927.82137,341,7081,739,957,521
63 Bonk (BONK) 0.000026010.22-4.04-18.397.368565.35309,056,4241,724,778,043
64 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3641.260.140.02-7.3320.9407,433,7281,653,879,795
65 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.16-0.08-0.98-3.879.46144.5849,473,5051,628,631,663
66 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.860.15-1.3-21.48-13.5472.43220,191,3091,627,581,236
67 Celestia (TIA) 7.970.36-1.73-25.09-2.64080,632,4001,518,752,894
68 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.145741.76-1.08-17.64372.28085,401,3791,436,672,878
69 Core (CORE) 1.580.040.58-19.881.4699.6958,086,2461,413,315,844
70 EOS (EOS) 0.68260.34-1.04-13.58-10.720.84122,112,4411,406,438,209
71 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.640.13-0.91-3.05-2.25104.356,843,3121,389,828,057
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.376610.18-2.54-18.95-8.16064,078,3891,365,503,219
73 StarkNet (STRK) 1.0020.09-1.67-24.61-13.6072,709,3301,301,833,207
74 Sei (SEI) 0.4450.03-4.25-16.85-3.7080,949,3691,301,507,914
75 Algorand (ALGO) 0.157870.01-1.95-15.61-9.0236.8439,550,2881,291,941,412
76 Aave (AAVE) 85.330.5-0.6-16.824.5453.22107,488,2971,267,045,259
77 Gala (GALA) 0.0347910.140.37-22.93-13.4456.6482,871,9751,245,243,977
78 Jupiter (JUP) 0.914230.29-1.99-18.04-11.90103,103,3681,232,867,901
79 Quant (QNT) 82.75-0.55-2.63-8.1-11.21-17.7416,471,7111,203,985,767
80 Flare (FLR) 0.0273650.45-1.98-11.412.2572.886,146,1981,168,776,409
81 Ethena (ENA) 0.722110.471.82-24.224.350148,868,3791,165,176,772
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.28-0.29-0.64-4.0610.0956.536,462,9201,151,780,352
83 Flow (FLOW) 0.742520.41-1.98-19.63-10.851.9327,147,7171,122,925,209
84 Gate (GT) 8.33-0.39-1.36-6.824.33104.193,627,5181,085,865,053
85 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3548.96-0.430.45-7.7821.35010,225,1831,051,059,426
86 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.11744-0.490-15.272.6172.95110,719,5021,043,849,140
87 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.070.790.47-15.014.641.244,219,1571,029,878,134
88 ORDI (ORDI) 47.99-0.05-4.68-22.4331.22796.51186,211,6141,007,677,031
89 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 50.820.09-1.82-20.97-15.3399.6716,722,7821,001,662,437
90 KuCoin (KCS) 10.410.03-0.970.669.3968.1889,001998,459,325
91 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001010.1-2.5-13.34-12.9787.8438,333,432978,452,528
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.640.26-1.66-24.07-13.6033,031,782972,281,270
93 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.018637-1.290.02-14.24-5.4272.535,053948,446,349
94 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.018637-1.290.02-14.24-5.4272.535,053948,446,349
95 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.770.03-0.77-10.98-0.14105.3910,363,714942,788,762
96 NEO (NEO) 13.110.08-2.82-12.74-10.4265.2226,637,682924,880,339
97 MultiversX (EGLD) 33.810.18-0.22-13.61-10.9210.2520,828,083915,041,775
98 Ronin (RON) 2.74-0.27-2.07-10.3810.14210.4217,679,297905,100,567
99 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.395960.17-1.22-15.39-3.990.2577,595,649903,205,326
100 Wormhole (W) 0.48252-0.14-2.84-29.2-10.72093,081,164868,250,635