Market Cap $1,006,092,825,208
Dominance BTC 38.61% ETH 16.29% BNB 4.79%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 20283-0.193.845.532.36-57.9931,089,944,098388,434,280,475
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1358.11-0.243.071.72-12.7-60.368,672,521,886164,074,998,542
3 Tether (USDT) 1.001-0.080.02-0.05-0.07-0.1635,999,215,47167,980,177,711
4 BNB (BNB) 295.37-0.33.337.166.43-31.54720,653,27248,190,203,811
5 USD Coin (USDC) 1-0.120.030.19-0.04-0.133,232,666,98046,811,200,348
6 XRP (XRP) 0.47950.024.12.5545.23-54.592,054,666,79223,885,222,493
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 10.120.12-0.04-0.02-0.27,026,157,98721,173,227,606
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.43525-0.211.95-2.58-9.38-80.73396,394,73914,704,297,704
9 Solana (SOL) 34.07-0.093.80.659.64-80.29704,624,66012,098,555,832
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.0657920.419.437.634.88-70.39656,801,0788,656,395,092
11 Polkadot (DOT) 6.48-0.411.78-0.85-10.92-79.87207,605,7627,505,502,084
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000011570.754.174.04-5.9735.11256,794,6926,795,526,017
13 Dai (DAI) 1.001-0.040.030.11-0.08-0.29343,073,4516,343,968,374
14 Polygon (MATIC) 0.83139-0.414.310.1-6.56-37.28387,213,3226,184,864,594
15 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1350.78-0.373.211.68-10.35-60.3516,559,3095,945,128,379
16 TRON (TRX) 0.062121-0.231.244.35-1.6-34.76264,666,8455,732,930,377
17 Avalanche (AVAX) 17.39-0.242.3-0.73-7.85-74.78172,823,4725,146,332,750
18 Uniswap (UNI) 6.68-0.60.3612.96.02-74.37168,613,8865,019,637,805
19 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 20294-0.253.975.762.09-58202,097,0264,963,188,845
20 Litecoin (LTC) 55.33-0.352.953.65-7.81-67.63263,373,2793,946,163,028
21 OKB (OKB) 15.64-0.291.131.932.97-14.1913,634,6123,935,668,682
22 LEO Token (LEO) 4.2-0.280.783.19-19.0342.091,446,0923,909,442,195
23 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 27.84-0.281.53-2.09-13.78-48.25255,017,0913,819,544,444
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 13-0.081.3-6.473.04-66.61283,851,7743,803,354,551
25 ChainLink (LINK) 7.71-0.245.67-2.7812.88-72.07515,843,8893,790,639,022
26 FTX (FTT) 25.05-0.291.563.56-4.31-55.9145,677,8283,347,742,599
27 Stellar (XLM) 0.119270.052.225.0513.33-62.26151,858,7223,033,807,203
28 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 3.61-0.232.13-1.49-13.14-55.09116,643,3122,892,650,726
29 Cronos (CRO) 0.11099-0.481.28-3.69-7.01-39.1115,997,9282,804,257,464
30 Monero (XMR) 147.340.614.771.18-4.46-43.2667,976,3122,664,300,188
31 Algorand (ALGO) 0.35712-0.360.97-3.0117.72-82.0791,806,8892,505,322,266
32 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 121.2-0.344.644.23.1-78.85520,798,8022,324,662,878
33 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0003090.05-2.58-0.1819.25-100514,286,6552,125,180,939
34 Quant (QNT) 141.53-0.421.3517.7250.96-55.3855,546,8551,895,354,930
35 Flow (FLOW) 1.71-0.251.922.81-12.45-91.0427,981,9921,772,738,477
36 VeChain (VET) 0.023929-0.521.735.59-1.1-78.4762,278,0711,735,150,112
37 APEcoin (APE) 5.25-0.581.75-4.610.590125,092,4851,650,701,995
38 Filecoin (FIL) 5.59-0.221.4-1.6-14.16-91.9293,467,1971,640,406,952
39 Internet Computer (ICP) 6.15-0.042.09-1.34-5.16-87.7931,104,3081,610,671,897
40 Chain (XCN) 0.0733820.85-2.540.08-5.25012,294,7411,569,983,729
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.058379-0.180.77-2.82-4.49-85.4829,752,5751,421,300,972
42 Frax (FRAX) 0.99971-0.15-0.020.180.07-0.078,228,0421,357,607,213
43 Tezos (XTZ) 1.460.111.2-1.03-4.11-82.9521,972,1131,317,156,716
44 Elrond (EGLD) 55.25-0.155.6418.338.43-78.24100,183,7691,305,233,991
45 Decentraland (MANA) 0.70273-0.141.110.02-10.97-8.2995,586,1651,274,292,882
46 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.84928-0.162.5-1.02-8.72-3.59140,938,5971,272,532,904
47 EOS (EOS) 1.2-0.191.61.64-20.99-74.17154,803,2791,212,466,068
48 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.21954-0.59-0.12-14.340.94-23.68257,511,7841,173,253,952
49 Axie Infinity (AXS) 12.950.162.63.71-14.86-90.4743,641,7251,170,080,484
50 Aave (AAVE) 78.9-0.054.513.6-9.28-74.6494,333,6791,113,392,408
51 Theta Network (THETA) 1.079-0.331.63-1.49-5.79-82.3616,577,2851,078,613,426
52 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.56-0.342.33-4.07-21.88-67.3528,995,8671,033,678,401
53 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226680.020.050.190.051.84278952,067,467
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 49.16-0.021.37-4.25-6.38-66.215,810,584941,690,575
55 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99957-0.010.090.010.11-0.38,972,830915,966,293
56 KuCoin (KCS) 9.2-0.120.661.040.27-15.391,513,313898,059,706
57 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1-0.060.070.120-0.1779,436,452887,292,134
58 eCash (XEC) 0.00004223-0.143.53.56-6.39-82.7110,839,537809,966,707
59 USDD (USDD) 0.99966-0.11-0.05-0.090061,120,621786,104,336
60 IOTA (IOTA) 0.28134-0.041.19-9.960.44-76.9912,663,508780,973,865
61 Maker (MKR) 839.79-0.453.4316.8613.26-66.9365,951,733756,563,331
62 The Graph (GRT) 0.10105-0.293.5-1.35-0.78-86.315,905,115747,807,741
63 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000007869-0.31.150.07-10.47018,383,930740,838,530
64 Zcash (ZEC) 56.73-0.261.59-3.59-9.33-52.3427,238,475729,930,427
65 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 8.96-0.17-2.7416.9768.912629,894,853717,047,086
66 Helium (HNT) 5.24-0.096.5212.0625.48-75.7416,187,335679,838,364
67 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 4.790.054.623.9319.22-75.6851,335,998667,652,611
68 Gate (GT) 4.390.141.793.893.475.112,184,361638,161,451
69 NEO (NEO) 8.89-0.31.836.22-2.86-80.0527,211,741626,540,982
70 Radix (XRD) 0.0617674.772.95.8610.36-50.17550,845617,167,692
71 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0220760.0800.20.151.785,315596,934,113
72 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.19096-0.180.78-6.76-16.65-84.513,907,091583,717,426
73 Celsius Network (CEL) 1.38-0.812.51-6.35-9.26-75.97,651,051582,040,008
74 Fantom (FTM) 0.22739-0.442.08-0.41-14.59-84.55110,763,577577,261,411
75 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.33-0.691.740.57-20.35-78.2340,251,578558,473,537
76 Huobi (HT) 4.11-0.22.77-6.84-12.76-49.547,925,832537,985,961
77 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1719.16-0.221.526.290.82-3.1611,369,099520,741,200
78 BitDAO (BIT) 0.484760.071.263.11-22.73-72.7712,612,790520,659,932
79 NEXO (NEXO) 0.90011-0.342.89-2.1-12.95-45.944,257,561503,686,111
80 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.0970.28-0.21-6.73-8.75-80.3911,620,873502,515,071
81 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.65-0.084.313.07-13.06-81.285,367,117494,793,682
82 Arweave (AR) 9.64-0.471.362.05-4.78-83.229,819,335483,135,990
83 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0318570.171.390.2-10.67-68.1331,990,726475,073,402
84 Rocket Pool (RPL) 24.680.071.741.874.29-33.41,296,640464,673,799
85 Dash (DASH) 42.31-0.482.71.77-9.45-76.332,339,123462,652,186
86 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.30908-0.312.782.91-7.59-57.6522,475,453462,612,620
87 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.45837-0.191.73-1.53-12.11-70.3823,756,281458,042,738
88 Kava (KAVA) 1.580.244.115.5-5.85-7616,708,344451,847,833
89 Evmos (EVMOS) 1.420.15-8.87-25.31-44.1102,340,521442,150,069
90 Stacks (STX) 0.32933-0.182.680.41-9.14-75.337,916,261439,747,172
91 XDC Network (XDC) 0.031034-0.161.058.1117.62-76.313,806,789426,972,640
92 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.70637-0.483.27-6.27-35.07-70.812,535,320421,910,784
93 Terra (LUNA) 2.540.44.44-6.3337.40251,211,268419,624,071
94 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1701.0900.471.48-0.42-3.85737,691419,355,064
95 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.035468-0.510.33-5.3323.19-68.117,087,142416,144,845
96 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.596720.0210.52-11.13-86.779,179,578415,462,158
97 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 16-0.823.967.9614.06060,299,466412,646,589
98 Compound (COMP) 60.04-0.470.84-4.1425.93-81.6528,412,246411,424,920
99 Amp (AMP) 0.005114-0.542.284.78-15.06-89.627,451,393395,274,387
100 Kusama (KSM) 44.02-0.013.724.76-9.6-87.3214,333,322394,844,943