Market Cap $1,152,005,955,875
Dominance BTC 46.37% ETH 17.21% BNB 2.86%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 273380.08-2.144.75.6741.1612,291,687,929534,226,281,359
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1648.140.1-2.354.120.9324.9210,760,146,703198,258,895,603
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99942-0.09-0.220.03-0.04-0.1314,410,269,38783,319,938,713
4 BNB (BNB) 213.29-0-1.171.11-0.25-25.57408,068,88232,921,495,538
5 XRP (XRP) 0.5074-0.11-1.721.331.2211.82930,245,31327,067,797,771
6 USDC (USDC) 0.99937-0.040-0.15-0.06-0.125,850,396,37025,227,504,339
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1647.640.03-2.34.16125.624,516,19714,499,307,005
8 Solana (SOL) 24.020.420.0925.2824.17-26.92804,935,8039,955,380,752
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.262050.27-0.547.043.26-38.35201,283,0329,206,962,148
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.0614510.19-1.641.55-2.812.21277,695,7388,695,924,133
11 TRON (TRX) 0.0873750.04-1.233.4113.9342.83256,969,6497,793,063,541
12 Toncoin (TON) 2.02-0.210-6.637.5549.3517,459,5996,989,226,761
13 Polygon (MATIC) 0.567761.352.6410.034.94-28.06268,782,2415,246,701,580
14 Polkadot (DOT) 4.08-0.2-1.881.73-4.11-35.53111,449,8415,237,292,916
15 Litecoin (LTC) 65.720.37-1.412.853.0322.91375,700,6064,844,261,689
16 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 234.350.12-6.3910.0721.03102.48373,301,4684,578,662,969
17 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 273980.09-1.924.995.8741.13136,540,4904,463,815,747
18 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00000723-0.12-2.02-0.12-6.96-34.9589,948,5744,266,694,340
19 ChainLink (LINK) 7.44-0.44-2.781.6524.362.66403,354,4984,165,423,834
20 Dai (DAI) 0.999240.10.27-0.02-0.09-0.13100,732,3353,833,122,589
21 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.998010.08-0.09-00.02-0.24242,348,0483,435,795,848
22 LEO Token (LEO) 3.70.030.791.57-1.41-10.91394,0493,428,823,349
23 Uniswap (UNI) 4.390.03-2.63.81-0.99-32.43110,802,9353,316,714,701
24 Avalanche (AVAX) 9.26-0.06-2.843.77-6.16-45.27117,257,6163,288,100,437
25 Stellar (XLM) 0.11031-0.25-1.95-0.75-6.25-5.0384,105,1413,067,185,254
26 Monero (XMR) 145.70.07-0.861.423.543.4655,564,0192,644,467,437
27 OKB (OKB) 43.320.630.550.582.65179.583,774,0322,594,384,196
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 16.040.19-1.936.174.17-41.29226,667,2242,299,842,129
29 BUSD (BUSD) 10.11-0.170.080.020.13,675,885,0622,257,767,633
30 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.160.26-1.812.845.02-43.25127,349,4312,099,040,853
31 Hedera (HBAR) 0.049588-0.07-1.590.051.36-13.469,703,7671,659,880,954
32 Filecoin (FIL) 3.290.14-1.813.514.25-40.3490,938,8451,497,117,412
33 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.550.11-3.266.591.071.5866,580,6571,374,975,786
34 Internet Computer (ICP) 3.080.56-2.785.16-4.9-48.9423,450,0661,373,329,613
35 Mantle (MNT) 0.41007-0.27-0.665.29-9.43036,277,9831,331,100,170
36 Cronos (CRO) 0.050140.04-1.760.39-0.45-54.254,800,7011,320,194,059
37 Maker (MKR) 1458.670.480.139.0929.1681.8394,212,4281,316,112,719
38 Aptos (APT) 5.350.32-2.72-0.71-2.81070,185,6201,279,825,150
39 Quant (QNT) 88.09-0.08-1.392.59-11.15-36.7413,164,8341,278,633,115
40 VeChain (VET) 0.016888-0.11-1.711.689.58-27.2936,796,2971,230,574,207
41 Optimism (OP) 1.340.01-5.45.340.6855.8104,724,3821,178,458,305
42 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.9064-0.17-4.0811.261.980181,976,5141,161,121,562
43 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.097-0.37-2.911.08-2.42-68.757,025,8981,073,579,137
44 Kaspa (KAS) 0.0500830.64-0.068.3444.82065.7110,674,7851,045,073,116
45 Aave (AAVE) 65.01-0.03-5.36.8819.27-13.7888,860,656950,676,683
46 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 1791.530.02-2.34.231.3130.575,514,313950,037,400
47 The Graph (GRT) 0.0880780.12-1.761.111.57-9.7434,676,049813,696,749
48 Algorand (ALGO) 0.100630.02-1.442.477.2-71.3622,511,531790,172,919
49 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 5.150.02-0.65-0.71-3.74-54.927,510,719748,258,231
50 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 38.050.35-123.725.16-21.37221,473,876731,707,820
51 USDD (USDD) 0.99695-0.07-0.02-0.090.01-0.3625,934,421727,440,250
52 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0505860.230.043.06-12.1866.425,601,963703,160,833
53 Stacks (STX) 0.49803-0.17-3.988.1710.0256.2541,325,612702,523,925
54 EOS (EOS) 0.611071.123.7895.65-48.48124,603,649687,101,420
55 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.07-0.03-1.224.454.82-9.233,953,048671,464,188
56 Frax (FRAX) 0.997060.110.140.06-0.05-0.344,892,761669,477,247
57 ImmutableX (IMX) 0.571820.72-3-1.126.31-26.17748,329,463667,556,836
58 MultiversX (EGLD) 24.60.16-2.290.39-0.31-50.8815,129,065641,091,833
59 Render (RNDR) 1.720.520.4916.4828.29281.4330,795,512640,684,566
60 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.45569-0.03-0.091.926.39144.9817,280,196639,326,928
61 Tezos (XTZ) 0.67377-0.09-1.923.45-1.62-52.9720,678,350638,673,360
62 Injective (INJ) 7.550.09-0.967.3811.02360.9523,229,782632,672,586
63 Theta Network (THETA) 0.627760.16-2.46-2.033.54-40.4915,709,913629,116,869
64 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.303660.11-2.341.450.27-63.1656,881,615628,880,508
65 Thorchain (RUNE) 2.020.45-2.7119.4635.4429.7471,821,231608,171,072
66 Axie Infinity (AXS) 4.5-0.24-1.95-0.250.75-63.958,611,767595,273,280
67 Radix (XRD) 0.056897-0.15-1.05-4.499.66-4.471,919,427584,535,634
68 Decentraland (MANA) 0.304460.04-2.843.655.07-55.9639,181,190563,201,006
69 Fantom (FTM) 0.198970.37-1.465.9-0.62-10.1843,271,852558,794,105
70 Gate (GT) 3.740.18-0.75-3.25-3.84-13.19742,991513,106,271
71 NEO (NEO) 7.22-0.11-2.520.353.18-16.3738,126,787510,011,704
72 Kava (KAVA) 0.62081-0.27-3.420.05-3.11-58.726,587,921506,253,743
73 eCash (XEC) 0.00002570.84-5.447.7910.96-36.4744,173,097501,854,259
74 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99851-0-0.18-0.09-0.15-0.142,407,868485,131,878
75 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.14052-32.1837.82-15.16637.355,988,785472,538,191
76 Flow (FLOW) 0.4429-0.03-3.870.373.95-73.3538,468,764459,581,264
77 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1830.82-0.05-0.72-3.71-4.548.769,845,869454,686,481
78 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1825.990.03-0.23-4.19-5.677.967,555,916450,042,775
79 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 1645.82-0.06-2.214.150.950423,719443,931,900
80 KuCoin (KCS) 4.560.04-2.473.6613.61-50.12469,912441,519,870
81 APEcoin (APE) 1.160.85-4.443.53-14.64-77.4465,491,245426,891,667
82 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.483740.12-4.46-5.0910.95-45.7537,491,101426,436,732
83 Rocket Pool (RPL) 21.560.97-3.39-0.19-0.11-10.593,315,363425,484,654
84 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.060140.15-2.844.880.83-72.3245,630,568420,601,303
85 Gala (GALA) 0.0159221.217.0119.31-3.97-60.29935,138,976420,594,236
86 IOTA (IOTA) 0.150960.17-1.371.86-8.74-45.488,290,116411,588,569
87 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99990.130.540.070.2201,524,563,029406,326,597
88 Frax Share (FXS) 5.41-0.13-2.74-6.58-2.521.1222,237,481402,381,539
89 Sui (SUI) 0.452710.58-5.23.15-5.450109,032,081388,480,262
90 Huobi (HT) 2.39-0.28-0.7-1.841.26-40.9931,163,169381,234,432
91 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.373610.14-3.180.470.29-35.987,924,064366,096,045
92 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000003839-0.04-2.090.17-5.45-50.5810,683,767365,570,483
93 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0318340.14-2.13-0.38-10.529.583,184,821362,043,310
94 dYdX (DYDX) 2.05-0.261.488.34-0.3564.4270,494,450361,238,803
95 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.113170.04-2.90.42-14.72-39.9412,970,738361,061,088
96 GMX (GMX) 38.840.06-1.5411.2218.160.2216,109,596352,259,184
97 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00006031-0.05-3.62-1.42.29-80.915,383,800350,816,720
98 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 1730.60.07-1.944.320.9835.136,916,211337,863,166
99 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.037-0.35-0.7510.3984.47-41.575,130,361332,315,494
100 Trust Wallet (TWT) 0.77951-0.65-1.591.89-3.79-13.249,085,035325,054,555