Market Cap $2,719,964,148,915
Dominance BTC 54.24% ETH 17.69% BNB 3.72%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 69750-0.121.4713.857.57159.2156,645,700,9661,374,132,768,486
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3730.35-0.1718.3829.818.49106.4750,253,584,681448,246,409,783
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99953-0.05-0.130.02-0.08-0.156,454,500,196111,323,572,570
4 BNB (BNB) 613.69-0.156.028.456.9798.612,694,935,20994,345,877,308
5 Solana (SOL) 177.410.02-1.5624.2619.13791.075,197,955,38479,689,239,690
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3727.45-0.4318.3129.7218.49106.21376,433,36434,699,746,180
7 USDC (USDC) 1-0.06000.05-0.0514,357,206,67333,134,995,608
8 XRP (XRP) 0.54205-0.463.427.583.3718.451,786,924,66129,976,151,867
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.16797-0.099.4914.916.57132.272,605,696,12324,286,430,394
10 Toncoin (TON) 6.4-0.18-1.69-6.444.5245.88397,046,58422,220,923,855
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.50193-0.266.8416.511.239.33592,854,43917,746,304,326
12 Avalanche (AVAX) 40.94-0.1110.328.9110.83185.91940,051,64915,696,983,609
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002563-0.35.269.98-0.8198.99962,652,40015,103,312,955
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 69752-0.061.8213.987.83159.41,151,314,77410,831,823,064
15 TRON (TRX) 0.12358-0.061.02-1.0911.4764.4467,205,85510,807,826,545
16 Polkadot (DOT) 7.6-0.165.8915.717.4543.64337,479,25010,389,662,504
17 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 516.59-0.095.4420.172.69350.1644,164,41210,179,352,014
18 ChainLink (LINK) 16.74-0.081.6228.7113.45160.41874,301,5719,824,474,548
19 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 7.85-0.3-3.6912.5727.33385.66688,207,9248,452,634,861
20 Uniswap (UNI) 9.35-0.4819.6437.4921.9881.04469,142,6077,044,326,752
21 Polygon (MATIC) 0.73101-0.864.2612.242.85-15.11531,461,8926,785,638,339
22 Litecoin (LTC) 88.5-0.465.1111.965.74-3.27725,539,1516,600,045,924
23 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.59-0.044.0516.11-10.01169.07163,935,3456,307,909,309
24 Fetch.AI (FET) 2.490.255.8324.543.63917398,111,6666,280,556,557
25 LEO Token (LEO) 60.080.781.053.9768.391,001,0625,559,169,538
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001268133.1223.4120.74692.32,925,097,2785,333,549,833
27 Dai (DAI) 0.999880.060.010.09-0.05-0.07723,318,3765,326,329,632
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 31.41-0.510.9523.5114.6175.07595,036,5584,621,598,675
29 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3873.37018.3430.0118.97093,893,5654,417,619,485
30 Render (RNDR) 11.010.773.4410.7124.86352.37379,766,7814,271,171,184
31 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11525-0.332.089.3829120.22110,801,6534,120,484,449
32 Aptos (APT) 9.25-0.667.4418.08-6.0513.34245,094,9214,017,709,651
33 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3668.890.0218.2529.5915.78076,534,5323,657,619,958
34 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 8.85-0.35.228.122.74-15.24299,988,1743,459,186,189
35 Filecoin (FIL) 6.22-0.027.5815.95-3.3741.02323,871,3353,451,648,986
36 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.998730.01-0.04-0.150.04010,030,739,3243,407,400,677
37 Mantle (MNT) 1.040.137.979.21-12.68085,147,1833,396,084,248
38 Cronos (CRO) 0.12546-0.041.083.83-2.95101.7417,743,9463,357,199,429
39 Stellar (XLM) 0.11314-0.124.9910.58-0.5928.0885,743,6603,276,969,900
40 The Graph (GRT) 0.34133-0.044.8128.221.71188.15167,179,2543,246,044,211
41 Stacks (STX) 2.2-0.117.0913.79-21.49243.32106,985,7963,219,226,355
42 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.190.1218.0625.31-0.025.861,104,706,4233,156,277,781
43 Kaspa (KAS) 0.13136-0.584.5716.3113.4968747,707,3453,111,179,305
44 Optimism (OP) 2.83-0.4210.5917.117.3773.8642,625,5573,075,940,336
45 OKB (OKB) 51.28-0.354.335.26-6.0111.7112,077,5863,075,814,464
46 Arweave (AR) 44.720.35-7.4414.2834.14575.58217,906,6562,929,995,040
47 BitTensor (TAO) 422.920.194.4525.01-10.51782.1382,910,7262,875,661,630
48 Maker (MKR) 3058.81-0.518.6813.882.02392.27189,352,5342,836,672,351
49 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.72-0.79-1.04-2.83-8.260700,839,9792,720,037,485
50 Sui (SUI) 1.140.371.6927.21-16.187.36250,774,7932,669,297,147
51 VeChain (VET) 0.036475-0.444.329.84-11.8992.2982,985,2342,653,404,694
52 Injective (INJ) 27.93-0.07-0.3730.43-0.64310.31170,904,3872,629,217,643
53 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.001-0.17-0.11-0.10.330221,772,9292,543,705,533
54 Theta Network (THETA) 2.530.766.3831.4213.39194.4758,559,7182,533,944,970
55 Fantom (FTM) 0.88992-2.02-3.9338.5218.52145.11373,157,0862,494,801,437
56 Monero (XMR) 135.67-0.580.251.4216.05-9.6776,261,4462,461,905,826
57 Thorchain (RUNE) 6.71-0.66-4.4423.0519.61496.48333,802,7682,244,025,143
58 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00022081.069.3919.1232.99606.76428,523,4512,139,368,059
59 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 4131.96-0.1218.329.7419.08113.1632,183,2462,103,551,510
60 Bonk (BONK) 0.0000311-0.3919.0535.0250.397435.571,139,853,9702,062,516,528
61 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.21-0.2523.4536.455.817.41409,920,1871,970,277,293
62 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3848.16-0.2118.0730.1219.31037,152,4131,772,265,174
63 Celestia (TIA) 9.73-0.128.3417.83-16.040167,820,2311,770,944,244
64 Gala (GALA) 0.0435120.69-7.149.55-10.3447.81776,343,2451,767,516,437
65 Sei (SEI) 0.57244-0.43-0.2327.99-4.180115,703,9251,678,384,337
66 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.45635-0.12-0.1312.23-30.680515,136,8931,654,226,694
67 Core (CORE) 1.81-0.442.4415.72-23.37119.7886,279,6931,612,512,659
68 Jupiter (JUP) 1.190.04-3.7417.33.80199,459,7881,609,583,249
69 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.130.182.218.66-11.19135.1962,738,5631,584,235,605
70 Algorand (ALGO) 0.18879-0.454.969.740.9816.3598,198,2801,541,476,967
71 Flow (FLOW) 0.968910.088.3516.955.4129.3441,842,6831,463,157,779
72 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 10.030.011.472.291.95114.9514,243,3401,445,770,244
73 Aave (AAVE) 96.9-0.668.8420.046.6552.14169,541,4311,436,696,114
74 Quant (QNT) 98.73-0.550.975.98-6.73-3.6329,900,2031,436,298,665
75 StarkNet (STRK) 1.22-0.4711.36.85-6.140216,600,2021,394,245,522
76 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 70.27-0.295.6518.60.18106.2338,938,8471,385,698,914
77 Ondo (ONDO) 0.935881.02-1.6827.8313.70219,053,2881,353,362,049
78 Akash Network (AKT) 5.81-0.530.759.5246.161613.8978,109,1411,351,153,070
79 SingularityNET (AGIX) 1.0450.425.6624.456.99271.58187,981,0361,340,534,661
80 Ethena (ENA) 0.87268-1.1616.9727.8-16.330669,310,8311,291,020,289
81 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000125-0.053.547.78-5.11107.9758,750,8451,207,051,176
82 dYdX (DYDX) 2.14-0.167.3913.19-7.8016,612,4851,193,373,604
83 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 14.50.0412.6624.246.13132.4837,976,2671,159,713,032
84 Flare (FLR) 0.028357-1.032.688.56-15.280.4410,480,7091,154,488,988
85 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.27-0.54.459.9923.4166.575,936,5501,154,347,302
86 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.94-0.238.7518.725.0416.985,460,2031,147,093,661
87 NEO (NEO) 15.96-0.334.810.03-16.6673.6955,737,4171,127,346,085
88 MultiversX (EGLD) 41.59-0.56.2110.68-3.7813.9540,695,1191,121,462,218
89 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.12507-0.214.3210.958.6419.0496,319,4361,110,970,246
90 Gate (GT) 8.210.193.353.1718.6167.45,456,2951,070,111,356
91 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 210.76-0.12-1.8724.1820.56850.9714,587,8491,069,764,077
92 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.46928-0.186.3514.68-1.24-8.92107,998,2801,063,336,255
93 eCash (XEC) 0.0000526404.5514.6-1.75104.6637,207,2671,037,175,955
94 Wormhole (W) 0.57369-0.224.178.81-6.160120,256,0431,032,761,546
95 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.020148-0.05-0.522.16-15.4535.614,6901,025,216,312
96 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.020148-0.05-0.522.16-15.4535.614,6901,025,216,312
97 EOS (EOS) 0.872580.028.614.037.882.12185,632,6941,004,407,817
98 Ronin (RON) 3.070.5910.5523.12-9.22214.2937,858,026993,409,626
99 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0204740.580.3515.172.69321.1991,435,345989,656,212
100 Tezos (XTZ) 0.99848-0.367.3914.34-3.8211.3353,971,792981,128,843