Market Cap $855,603,427,707
Dominance BTC 36.40% ETH 16.57% BNB 5.65%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 16212.90.18-2.28-0.56-21.26-70.2719,418,998,364311,569,294,557
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1175.850.36-3.752.76-24.38-71.215,324,828,288141,632,990,377
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.01-0.02-0.090.1-0.0528,019,443,99165,384,589,873
4 BNB (BNB) 296.21-0.07-6.2812.03-0.5-50.471,217,774,72748,338,557,936
5 USD Coin (USDC) 1.0010.09-0.06-0.150.140.092,253,260,28544,325,293,967
6 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.0010.07-0.03-0.060.190.116,484,666,40422,432,493,317
7 XRP (XRP) 0.384430.62-4.965.5-18.7-59.151,064,414,29319,325,510,205
8 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.095753-0.11.9323.1813.83-53.153,113,184,18213,125,534,373
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.307040.8-3.21-2.02-24.03-80.06262,162,08110,760,594,563
10 Polygon (MATIC) 0.822080.09-4.071.54-12.86-48.81288,529,8417,286,422,430
11 Polkadot (DOT) 5.140.42-4.84-3.05-21.2-85.3180,480,1006,032,918,796
12 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1155.780.39-3.552.44-25.61-71.5213,331,8005,512,258,127
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000009020.67-2.212.3-23.25-76.92295,534,3455,313,074,706
14 Litecoin (LTC) 72.25-0.09-6.9816.4831.39-62.73808,871,5295,178,620,421
15 Dai (DAI) 0.997250.06-0.43-0.53-0.13-0.16162,412,9685,173,375,935
16 OKB (OKB) 20.470.04-3.352.1627.24-12.4814,294,0625,149,796,075
17 TRON (TRX) 0.0529570.99-0.955.45-16.66-43.2307,016,2334,877,169,600
18 Solana (SOL) 13.221.23-7.967.06-58.84-93.12392,063,4754,798,385,431
19 Uniswap (UNI) 5.270.68-6.01-3.1-23.28-72.8278,092,4403,970,479,012
20 Avalanche (AVAX) 12.260.51-5.670.29-33.11-89.05155,449,5843,687,766,930
21 LEO Token (LEO) 3.91-8.06-6.4-9.54-11.7325.451,626,7353,648,118,560
22 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 16205.90.34-1.740.27-21.35-70.25160,737,9373,532,609,466
23 ChainLink (LINK) 6.750.62-6.3616.7-5.15-71.86397,294,4203,316,582,008
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 9.680.72-5.483.15-28.41-63.7391,743,9152,831,220,432
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 18.950.33-6.073.54-25.57-59.35189,099,6002,619,350,138
26 The Open Network (TON) 1.71-0.28-0.370.541.61-44.613,675,5502,514,428,875
27 Monero (XMR) 134.390.42-2.933.26-8.46-40.7878,462,2872,438,813,708
28 Stellar (XLM) 0.0878310.53-2.220.74-22.13-73.1182,405,6922,257,029,199
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 108.060.65-4.643-6.4-80.73436,131,3332,079,155,606
30 Algorand (ALGO) 0.233520.23-5.01-9.76-29.92-85.9974,657,6991,661,434,558
31 Quant (QNT) 114.19-0.84-5.397.71-31.51-44.9932,270,9661,659,872,068
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.062227-0.03-4.37-3.67-44.54-91.9314,271,7871,571,980,767
33 Filecoin (FIL) 4.210.21-5.920.96-21.64-92.66140,916,3041,376,569,356
34 APEcoin (APE) 3.781.32-124.54-23.960268,840,7131,364,535,470
35 VeChain (VET) 0.0183240.27-4.11.21-22.12-83.9345,457,1761,328,667,571
36 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.530.15-6.52-2.78-49.5-81.48113,962,0121,270,136,646
37 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0482570.14-3.523.75-19.68-85.5113,688,5871,193,005,474
38 Frax (FRAX) 0.999960.01-0.06-0.010.04-0.384,673,1631,177,093,774
39 Flow (FLOW) 1.110.2-3.34-4.95-34.38-90.6226,890,1031,148,596,063
40 Internet Computer (ICP) 3.861.02-3.57.18-25.56-90.7728,097,4071,059,742,599
41 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 42.050.85-4.791.68-26.29-90.1119,765,6721,002,878,770
42 EOS (EOS) 0.89990.08-4.462.93-20.86-76.8122,292,427976,602,662
43 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00015790.44-2.84-0.68-35.18-10095,477,121945,950,342
44 Theta Network (THETA) 0.923450.79-0.998.19-20.01-85.7941,523,353922,903,221
45 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.999450.02-0.06-0.180.30.052,205,138908,133,003
46 Tezos (XTZ) 0.969830.8-2.58-1.11-32.71-78.8716,813,657882,052,684
47 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.163160.88-6.98-18.26-17.8-63.09235,307,808871,357,514
48 Chain (XCN) 0.0402684-5.42-18.09-23.21014,868,488865,009,555
49 Huobi (HT) 6.581.15-8.8949.1-24.93-32.5324,211,659861,055,498
50 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.550480.53-4.86-0.39-31-91.53118,733,471856,901,802
51 Aave (AAVE) 60.390.85-4.387.34-28.22-73.89137,243,904855,730,891
52 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2.023.823.823.975.4892.5754,328,727840,139,495
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.0010.06-0-0.330.130.1334,030,881808,034,765
54 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.0351.12-5.96-6.51-38.44-69.9915,379,090807,430,959
55 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 39.340.17-2.553.2-17.9-72.9328,242,924756,335,176
56 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.570.46-2.19-1.31-27.84-94.8475,424,662739,868,778
57 USDD (USDD) 0.992010.11-0.20.22-0.51044,721,051719,538,273
58 Decentraland (MANA) 0.38910.56-4.230.39-39.41-91.6669,213,522706,306,115
59 KuCoin (KCS) 6.740.59-3.15-3.12-30.29-71.091,114,354656,098,147
60 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000066850.27-2.82.57-18010,179,978631,995,298
61 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1-0.1-0.02-0.010.020.71,773,397602,502,848
62 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.9-0.03-3.832.46-14.18-70.129,161,717599,024,938
63 WhiteBIT Token (WBT) 4.930.060.35-5.78-65.98014,333,975595,176,064
64 Aptos (APT) 4.490.62-8.919.72-44.990100,561,078583,918,842
65 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 7.280.55-3.014.13-56.65-27.4219,013,540581,781,987
66 IOTA (IOTA) 0.208220.37-4.34-3.65-18.69-84.739,469,094578,766,023
67 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226940.04-0.06-0.050.131.58256570,681,183
68 Maker (MKR) 631.510.48-3.18-4.17-29.81-79.4325,561,548569,179,952
69 eCash (XEC) 0.000028750.05-3.46-2.54-24.02-81.56,390,169553,189,737
70 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.17260.58-6.281.79-32.5-87.4617,235,400521,834,715
71 Gate (GT) 3.610.29-1.663.44-20-43.02330,847521,356,656
72 Zcash (ZEC) 39.30.68-6.33.23-26.87-83.831,598,618511,694,039
73 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.992430.63-3.87-6.07-39.25-81.0710,154,020484,231,248
74 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1741.780.03-0.7-0.516.42-2.95,632,645474,593,850
75 NEO (NEO) 6.590.43-5.851.26-23.55-82.3119,801,564465,003,735
76 Fantom (FTM) 0.181640.45-4.535.28-19.4-91.2173,398,033461,311,020
77 Arweave (AR) 9.111.36-4.26-3.71-10.89-83.9931,963,963456,061,902
78 The Graph (GRT) 0.0606721.34-6.256.1-26.41-94.0346,227,692448,975,143
79 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022032-0.05-0.3-0.52-0.211.511,997441,495,354
80 Dash (DASH) 39.280.21-6.113.62-7.57-78.4743,358,316433,195,119
81 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1705.240.19-0.7-0.721.73-4.85438,497420,144,218
82 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.64324-0.12-9.7525.62-31.92-86.6186,895,051418,142,409
83 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.54808-0.11-13.12-13.34-88.2724,850,775414,089,818
84 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.651.47-2.09-1.14-31.81-78.3818,840,045396,693,085
85 BinaryX (BNX) 146.67-0.41-1.03-5.266.585.8512,479,379386,858,709
86 NEXO (NEXO) 0.669570.37-7.94-1.63-33.58-72.954,732,789374,956,434
87 GMX (GMX) 42.830.47-4.874.320.7523.8512,529,224353,751,686
88 Radix (XRD) 0.034696-0.2-2.18-16.45-37.84-90.97345,875348,500,979
89 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.160.3-3.770.37-25.98-89.625,447,825348,305,895
90 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.240.64-5.350.09-55.3607,419,697348,265,874
91 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0221410.8-2.934.19-27.22-73.7843,192,310334,892,596
92 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 12.940.35-1.986.33-24.61-81.8162,999,377333,487,808
93 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.223370.41-3.541.3-23.37-87.2619,460,603332,749,890
94 Frax Share (FXS) 4.570.16-1.563.18-28.33-73.911,501,557328,571,268
95 Stacks (STX) 0.243381.031.536.48-22.35-86.9815,229,645327,414,977
96 Helium (HNT) 2.431.8-3.137.86-39.97-93.92,655,440324,584,168
97 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0232170.95-2.34-5.86-26.07-75.122,735,925320,398,728
98 1inch (1INCH) 0.517640.24-1.31.76-15.75-85.9855,243,724317,906,651
99 Celo (CELO) 0.67038-2.1221.6453.71-5.88-86.07337,744,448317,330,627
100 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.030118-0.29-2.769.97-28.41-83.95,732,015317,251,321