Market Cap $2,466,330,537,330
Dominance BTC 49.91% ETH 16.89% BNB 2.59%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 62662-0.441.2521.5445.8179.5325,143,994,1431,231,046,234,501
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3465.51-0.461.2513.2450.85120.2614,748,364,710416,492,712,676
3 Tether (USDT) 1.001-0.04-0.060.080.140.0856,579,550,14499,465,420,984
4 BNB (BNB) 414.69-0.471.517.4837.6443.061,621,729,50663,805,967,332
5 Solana (SOL) 130.29-0.341.5126.0831.15511.293,187,545,89157,819,406,611
6 XRP (XRP) 0.62302-0.77-0.9714.4423.868.952,056,368,16234,088,259,775
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3461.07-0.341.3613.2850.44119.9625,815,39834,056,817,886
8 USDC (USDC) 1.001-0.030.040.050.110.095,572,400,96928,984,474,774
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.72854-0.71-0.7724.2841.74113.47908,259,30925,679,743,364
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.14045-0.720.5463.0277.4983.023,289,066,22620,044,033,187
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 42.75-0.440.2915.9818.5158755,970,88816,171,192,559
12 Polkadot (DOT) 9.75-0.427.1325.3939.9260.7647,206,96612,996,010,224
13 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002195-0.015.94127.69142.9293.673,739,067,68312,938,121,818
14 TRON (TRX) 0.14059-0.11-0.252.1720.68108.54353,208,40212,358,463,956
15 ChainLink (LINK) 20.51-0.74-3.8110.459.79195.92699,485,10312,054,330,193
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0830.07-0.310.9635.29-7.71939,805,98910,063,233,859
17 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 62560-0.351.2121.1446.03178.55187,055,6379,748,053,909
18 Uniswap (UNI) 12.75-1.321.8818.54107.84103.29500,741,2569,658,056,308
19 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 470.72-0.65.7775.43100.28274.672,150,209,8329,271,302,956
20 Toncoin (TON) 2.650.03-2.4525.7829.1712.0564,884,5999,182,468,379
21 Litecoin (LTC) 90.71-0.71-0.7929.0833.740.36837,319,5366,744,976,195
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.39-0.593.297.566.56140.99237,017,3906,171,619,595
23 Filecoin (FIL) 10.51-0.0820.3327.51109.1468.331,271,029,3905,494,837,098
24 Dai (DAI) 1-0.130.130.080.110.05222,595,4985,017,810,751
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 33.41-0.431.7324.2633.2166.35659,603,8134,784,849,242
26 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.03-0.060.491731.55-0.1250,131,7314,686,962,892
27 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.36-1.632.616.5251.61106.48416,196,3634,554,615,307
28 Stacks (STX) 3.060.094.3619.799.24262.74127,003,1094,425,380,672
29 LEO Token (LEO) 4.810.250.6115.1719.1243.792,815,9324,425,256,417
30 Aptos (APT) 11.73-0.06-2.1421.4126.47-0.11242,672,8684,340,851,530
31 BitTensor (TAO) 635.61-1.26-3.0112.8652.554518,751,8344,027,337,306
32 Optimism (OP) 4.01-0.230.945.7333.954.31513,464,1334,023,680,867
33 Stellar (XLM) 0.13404-0.51-0.0615.7922.2757.32177,767,9563,824,478,654
34 Kaspa (KAS) 0.167170.01-2.07-1.7765.151173.7148,100,3093,818,299,274
35 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11221-0.68-1.274.2962.472.1393,438,0183,783,159,248
36 Cronos (CRO) 0.13943-0.56-1.6248.9769.7789.9688,696,6933,715,490,177
37 Injective (INJ) 41.240.66-3.8118.6519.421050.54249,553,1663,635,502,244
38 VeChain (VET) 0.049029-0.74-1.549.6169.1892.41120,890,6743,560,104,650
39 OKB (OKB) 58.741.528.7416.4721.3519.2242,291,9503,533,233,448
40 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99896-0.210.17-0.270.4905,155,911,9043,250,022,695
41 The Graph (GRT) 0.32198-1.01-0.4710.16106.97119.09238,189,3833,031,292,302
42 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.36-0.48-0.560.5719.416.47108,662,1853,001,085,245
43 Mantle (MNT) 0.90326-0.260.367.6253.510227,285,2832,912,997,676
44 Render (RNDR) 7.61-0.9-1.274.662.84463.74262,604,2802,876,209,527
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.39-0.62-1.35-3.48-7.750136,200,3882,759,155,336
46 Arbitrum (ARB) 2.07-0.943.9710.7115.7701,047,685,9322,644,845,785
47 Monero (XMR) 145.560.081.8316.02-12.75-0.8265,408,8812,626,422,927
48 Theta Network (THETA) 2.4-0.5810.8375.22142.34125.38180,750,4732,393,122,012
49 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000005661.2638.59328.17507.9602,127,732,7312,383,189,783
50 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 109.66-1.037.5145.9854.78182.19172,494,2022,158,577,805
51 Sei (SEI) 0.83022-0.64-0.840.3130.080216,405,5722,119,063,942
52 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3813.97-0.491.1213.2950.83126.619,638,7532,109,509,353
53 Arweave (AR) 32.031.7413.4599.54276.85246.7229,716,0122,082,043,867
54 Algorand (ALGO) 0.24287-0.091.3517.8249.354.14145,848,9481,954,779,317
55 Sui (SUI) 1.57-0.49-2.36-4.076.150289,834,5241,937,559,158
56 Maker (MKR) 2084.89-0.28-1.82.455.14122.9183,394,7041,925,399,499
57 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.83-2.150.9761.71222.76326583,392,6941,918,804,864
58 MultiversX (EGLD) 70.330.219.4423.1227.2362.34125,924,2321,875,196,739
59 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3548.72-0.421.3114.1951.9203,119,1131,848,410,959
60 Quant (QNT) 125.47-0.451.0419.6421.980.3848,446,3301,825,784,763
61 Flow (FLOW) 1.19-0.69-0.0418.1562.069.8666,602,4651,782,100,086
62 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.741.6848.57416.61672.30248,307,3171,744,257,399
63 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.7-0.7-0.575.8329.85276.07265,494,4341,717,217,915
64 Bonk (BONK) 0.000025961.868.15124.28146.464423.89542,492,9961,701,703,112
65 ORDI (ORDI) 80.36-1.872.2223.0241.010444,986,2691,688,814,316
66 Aave (AAVE) 112.97-0.36-1.9813.6932.9346.99229,935,8181,667,207,967
67 Fantom (FTM) 0.561653.857.7834.3457.4532.61259,528,0451,563,605,668
68 dYdX (DYDX) 3.66-0.550.586.5332.75032,362,5841,560,162,888
69 Flare (FLR) 0.044668-0.26-5.677.7175.8419.4134,743,5771,556,328,616
70 Gala (GALA) 0.044378-0.89-3.4746.11103.0919.45247,846,8481,536,811,640
71 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.66682-0.58-1.2229.4350.474.22285,257,5271,503,410,173
72 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.49-0.36-2.7514.0941.9757.2765,532,5191,474,443,600
73 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001464-1.2426.91306.98425.58253.531,226,248,2121,454,048,262
74 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.37-0.16-1.656.339.6655.2268,843,9981,453,949,421
75 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.35-0.871.5128.0145.7214.36242,438,6901,435,789,108
76 Axelar (AXL) 2.471.9526.5268.4167.7224880,168,7381,433,860,614
77 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000142-0.77-0.9632.2976.79100.22123,444,3901,379,320,692
78 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.1537-0.9-3.7521.7551.7220.91150,427,7471,368,910,546
79 APEcoin (APE) 2.26-0.241.123.5859.09-53.53177,921,0691,354,359,844
80 StarkNet (STRK) 1.86-1.622.18-3.1400272,311,2581,351,145,082
81 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000006398-1.210.2733.8137.040105,905,6901,343,897,854
82 Helium (HNT) 9.140.044.519.2127.49265.9216,725,0491,321,713,858
83 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.93147-0.250.09-6.3748.28132.2525,835,2441,304,392,358
84 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99973-0.07-0.142.521.57066,916,9351,287,514,587
85 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.69-0.11.181.0814.57157.2570,131,2001,253,571,973
86 Tezos (XTZ) 1.38-0.21.6223.7338.8821.2665,513,8851,248,723,642
87 KuCoin (KCS) 12.86-0.930.0721.0728.7653.15554,1231,245,833,052
88 EOS (EOS) 1.0660.343.2334.1851.2-15.3314,628,8611,220,378,999
89 Decentraland (MANA) 0.65324-0.3-2.5729.4947.88.56287,487,4571,217,878,205
90 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.9394-0.69-3.5821.12246.97109.57508,873,9551,197,973,052
91 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 8.25-0.013.617.3627.92116.7613,505,9341,189,009,830
92 NEO (NEO) 16.23-0.720.6626.7147.8240.4795,379,2111,149,096,770
93 WOO (WOO) 0.6227-1.9117.0321.477.9222.57110,245,1981,143,261,505
94 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0035180.04-14.7361.4794.66011,116,5211,095,442,745
95 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.160511.160.0332.4643.2168.9583,720,8221,080,864,772
96 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.30396-0.493.3532.8955.0826.537,642,4221,065,599,936
97 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.021910.790.134.62329.75299.74390,269,1351,063,093,790
98 Akash Network (AKT) 4.620.280.4714.1660.351000.96,240,4151,062,153,348
99 Conflux (CFX) 0.282980.041.614.935.0642.5784,313,5911,058,832,723
100 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3449.491.251.814.1649.73119.044,469,1711,042,193,014