Market Cap $2,075,213,109,116
Dominance BTC 48.47% ETH 17.74% BNB 2.90%

Cryptocurrency Price Predictions

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 512120.34-0.84-2.122.67120.7716,955,566,5081,005,949,465,503
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3061.540.30.645.0635.2791.3116,016,057,907368,241,671,130
3 Tether (USDT) 10.03-0.01-0.080.07-0.1636,291,106,25797,924,191,718
4 BNB (BNB) 391.010.51.7110.5628.9128.921,643,471,61860,088,491,272
5 Solana (SOL) 101.260.52-1.65-9.89.97346.931,477,625,47644,711,643,698
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3060.470.390.595.3235.2691.8234,455,25130,003,080,108
7 XRP (XRP) 0.531890.42-2.33-4.940.0940.87801,637,17129,059,722,096
8 USDC (USDC) 0.999750.06-0.090-0.02-0.14,754,198,68428,199,132,188
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.583320.85-0.77-6.9820.6860.15400,767,36420,507,926,047
10 Avalanche (AVAX) 36.760.33-0.5-8.1713.39103.29396,641,12313,868,937,357
11 TRON (TRX) 0.138130.10.381.8520.9199.45261,639,35312,162,271,990
12 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.084690.23-1.67-1.926.234.12344,518,39012,127,837,564
13 ChainLink (LINK) 18.270.36-2.53-7.8528.29147.34302,619,65110,741,682,470
14 Polkadot (DOT) 7.650.25-1.47-1.6614.8716.59217,230,25410,219,143,129
15 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0142.093.621.3131.58-20.08577,865,9859,428,726,999
16 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 512880.35-0.83-2.1423.1121.57283,890,8988,047,358,552
17 Uniswap (UNI) 10.55-0.22-1.7537.6877.7861.91454,737,4417,973,530,906
18 Toncoin (TON) 2.140.920.97-5.643.06-11.2716,401,0207,226,687,162
19 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.270.23-1.43-13.34-1.05102.38127,142,8165,639,914,710
20 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000009530.36-0.97-2.75.41-23.47154,973,8235,625,933,651
21 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 263.860.27-1.29-1.8510.0496.59123,885,8815,187,836,315
22 Litecoin (LTC) 69.670.17-0.45-1.723.86-25.93221,213,3405,178,022,360
23 Dai (DAI) 0.99880.07-0.12-0.16-0.1-0.12141,766,8724,948,462,502
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 10.682.23.610.412.17-17.34155,141,6674,120,786,301
25 Filecoin (FIL) 7.87-0.03-5.3319.1749.6417.52396,497,6554,050,080,083
26 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 3.812.263.348.3432.3565.32310,591,5773,941,341,614
27 LEO Token (LEO) 4.161.39-1.590.552.2424.261,376,0473,856,261,098
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 26.790.451.55-0.1212.0426.58286,751,8733,839,063,857
29 BitTensor (TAO) 574.62-1.53-1.98-11.4970.41019,275,2823,697,165,363
30 Kaspa (KAS) 0.16085-0.6-7.67-753.911721.8143,855,2113,675,644,168
31 Stacks (STX) 2.51.4-1.47-10.4464.64239.0766,401,4433,598,320,366
32 VeChain (VET) 0.0487070.398.657.4274.7377.45158,950,8913,548,819,977
33 Hedera (HBAR) 0.105320.53-2.166.0441.7940.6767,062,3463,545,058,221
34 Optimism (OP) 3.670.21-1.12-6.1520.7728.61200,792,1173,523,965,471
35 Aptos (APT) 9.460.45-1.24-74.08-23.597,915,1943,475,436,217
36 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.999710.17-0.260.070.104,386,949,8093,307,126,847
37 Stellar (XLM) 0.114640.26-1.77-2.28-1.4630.1564,742,9523,266,213,179
38 Injective (INJ) 35.68-0.624.57-6.081.86883.85163,864,4363,160,814,067
39 OKB (OKB) 49.930.01-1.19-6.43-6.65-4.077,667,1552,996,481,960
40 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.32-0.34-2.24-1.5710.198.9789,010,0972,973,865,502
41 Mantle (MNT) 0.883120.978.2412.835.430224,310,8932,858,920,807
42 Celestia (TIA) 16.570.68-3.13-12.59-1.88086,836,0932,765,325,731
43 The Graph (GRT) 0.29140.51.6410.3781.7487.53206,705,1472,738,630,570
44 Render (RNDR) 7.11-0.22-5.613.1882.01404.25176,379,0262,689,208,904
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.0935770.790.072.9314.9118.058,646,3012,481,654,823
46 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.830.49-2.05-11.772.210306,792,8122,333,253,200
47 Monero (XMR) 128.510.23.226.25-19.91-13.92600,312,1352,332,793,973
48 Sei (SEI) 0.803020.83-3.96-15.9625.190129,432,5152,047,758,327
49 Maker (MKR) 2067.410.11.51-5.472.62174.2862,661,5891,910,021,895
50 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3364.160.090.85.2235.4796.58126,276,2651,881,725,993
51 Sui (SUI) 1.590.07-3.04-10.5415.530199,971,9271,858,303,054
52 Flare (FLR) 0.0467820.2918.3633.75120.4719.1990,184,2711,633,566,525
53 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.40.290.28-1.7226.4234.04136,102,3891,623,373,570
54 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3131.190.57-0.465.3936.2702,601,4101,608,872,900
55 Algorand (ALGO) 0.199240.12-3.45-0.220-21.5181,511,1581,605,816,325
56 MultiversX (EGLD) 57.61-0.520.03-5.4310.6818.8625,010,6301,533,878,738
57 Quant (QNT) 104.490.39-0.16-6.76-4.55-20.9926,196,1741,522,671,746
58 Flow (FLOW) 1.0010.29-3.074.7333.2-16.8974,875,3261,493,283,271
59 Aave (AAVE) 99.910.520.463.351024.19134,352,3001,474,610,055
60 dYdX (DYDX) 3.43-0.21-1.327.4328.07019,075,1031,463,649,829
61 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 73.910.49-1.83-5.022.5378.0336,312,3381,452,288,908
62 Theta Network (THETA) 1.431.238.8218.5343.9819.8976,126,7821,436,324,418
63 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.991660.06-0.44-3.2266.66143.4816,373,5791,389,271,176
64 StarkNet (STRK) 1.880.25-1.82000243,301,1371,367,684,311
65 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.071.584.15.625.5663.8556,482,7671,333,814,060
66 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.260.48-2.97-10.0516.0134.0624,596,0721,332,954,994
67 ORDI (ORDI) 63.080.97-1.54-10.6510.690171,005,7991,324,836,968
68 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.9730.04-0.09-0.34-1.48-2.8756,023,9771,254,080,947
69 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.490.22-0.55-2.8710.67147.0941,580,4781,239,488,899
70 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.532240.633.333.1117.8-24.79144,850,4361,196,055,617
71 Helium (HNT) 8.250.84-3.64-17.875.39204.6414,114,3061,190,073,536
72 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.133611.363.9316.5125.83-0.45109,006,6181,188,663,713
73 Fantom (FTM) 0.417830.580.02-2.4915.37-8.786,385,2701,171,704,336
74 APEcoin (APE) 1.94-1.036.1213.3536.27-61.77201,592,6101,161,894,851
75 Axie Infinity (AXS) 8.381.583.712.3214.55-14.5998,360,2761,155,504,238
76 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.091-2.13-2.7216.677.25155.54225,724,6521,135,707,655
77 Gala (GALA) 0.032860.828.9117.5444.21-18.37216,056,9191,120,570,795
78 Blur (BLUR) 0.731170.62-6.99-6.9815.81-12.7789,574,7461,050,425,924
79 KuCoin (KCS) 10.650.621.030.866.5221.52195,8911,027,952,069
80 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 7.110.0811.0713.0987.449,510,5021,025,158,627
81 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001040.09-3.53-8.920.1147.638,643,9971,010,639,260
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 18.590.28-0.4-2.5320.87191.365,727,4151,000,816,630
83 Tezos (XTZ) 1.10.3-1.41.8711.89-8.2532,117,576997,031,676
84 Arweave (AR) 15.16-0.5-1.759.2569.6552.5485,188,738993,354,047
85 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.570.22-1.01-3.671.462.4731,551,970993,311,192
86 Decentraland (MANA) 0.528110.765.154.417.31-19.04145,603,387975,452,902
87 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000046210.47-2.5-14.67-10.33042,984,223971,101,856
88 WOO (WOO) 0.508040.7-1.1715.7242.52133.8843,137,679929,818,447
89 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3052.750.310.665.2135.3990.748,770,229928,327,469
90 Conflux (CFX) 0.241670.46-1.37-1.346.056.6952,025,130906,664,867
91 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.720680.29-5.5529.13165.3376.79226,399,688904,499,203
92 Dymension (DYM) 6.180.19-3.66-18.140025,647,191902,240,630
93 Ronin (RON) 3.010.722.87-6.0824.03282.6947,826,221902,232,316
94 EOS (EOS) 0.788540.49-1.161.1412.61-29.0498,417,915900,292,397
95 Akash Network (AKT) 3.94-0.22-3.96-0.5131.8714.033,971,444898,734,382
96 NEO (NEO) 12.60.54-1.13-2.3614.662.1629,446,706889,072,626
97 Astar (ASTR) 0.15789-0.69-1.47-10.21-14.33100.1820,695,752881,625,174
98 Gnosis (GNO) 338.55-0.07-0.4313.0759.27217.156,110,261877,512,333
99 Kava (KAVA) 0.780550.6-2.350.3210.04-9.2621,462,027847,325,046
100 IOTA (IOTA) 0.266990.68-1.84-5.1110.296.6812,647,010842,993,169