Capitalisation Du Boursière $888,866,910,293
Prédominance BTC 36.55% ETH 17.31% BNB 5.31%

Prédictions des Cours des Crypto-monnaies

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 16891.6-0.87-1.541.78-17.56-70.4522,998,256,918324,852,076,957
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1275.79-1.26-0.745.94-19.27-72.25,933,177,285153,860,619,478
3 Tether (USDT) 1.001-0.07-0.250.010.040.0429,999,052,39665,410,322,193
4 BNB (BNB) 288.96-0.95-4.36-3.91-11-53.951,262,651,20347,235,758,896
5 USD Coin (USDC) 1.0020.130.040.080.070.082,264,761,86743,277,669,229
6 Binance USD (BUSD) 0.99371-0.73-0.83-0.77-0.67-0.697,835,080,49222,016,618,634
7 XRP (XRP) 0.38952-0.74-2.77-3.54-16.1-60.67912,429,03519,573,431,286
8 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.098652-1.71-5.6220.55-30.77-52.911,123,262,68513,548,491,922
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.31509-1.11-0.94-0.69-21.44-79.64209,543,84111,040,121,755
10 Polygon (MATIC) 0.91543-0.88-0.617.634.6-54.56464,938,1028,114,156,399
11 Polkadot (DOT) 5.56-1.242.93.14-14.1-84.85197,256,7436,556,004,633
12 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1262.1-1.09-1.397.08-20.09-72.2328,144,1996,038,406,007
13 OKB (OKB) 22.04-0.271.614.3334.18-12.6218,516,6765,545,383,912
14 Litecoin (LTC) 75.95-1.07-1.47-3.6437.75-63.57580,291,4435,455,411,261
15 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.0000092-0.96-0.791.84-28.54-79.11126,006,3985,421,899,386
16 Dai (DAI) 1.0010.04-0.11-0.120.210241,683,7955,201,946,795
17 TRON (TRX) 0.054202-0.65-1.132.26-13.77-44.88225,471,0204,992,541,331
18 Solana (SOL) 13.54-1.33-1.74-7.22-58.01-94.1260,958,9684,918,965,218
19 Uniswap (UNI) 5.95-0.942.659.07-16.58-71.69119,564,9524,484,099,090
20 Avalanche (AVAX) 13.04-1.12-0.480.75-30.12-89.07154,190,5994,039,442,702
21 ChainLink (LINK) 7.54-1.68-0.1810.4-1.97-70.28399,518,2393,708,553,752
22 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 16897.9-0.65-1.332.46-17.48-70.46120,141,3153,619,463,464
23 LEO Token (LEO) 3.783.86-2.45-10.4-16.8913.531,709,3123,529,139,515
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 10.21-1.28-2.090.3-27.69-61.6595,601,6722,988,618,543
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 19.6-0.79-2.75-3.49-18.5-59.07114,197,3982,705,079,750
26 The Open Network (TON) 1.790.04-0.812.999.03-33.946,735,0362,641,048,064
27 Monero (XMR) 143.48-0.440.814.91-4.11-37.985,160,0812,605,293,812
28 Stellar (XLM) 0.087544-0.52-1.61-3.14-20.7-73.4647,199,9672,249,482,964
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 109.35-0.98-2.27-6.29-4.93-80.85417,425,4162,105,166,791
30 Quant (QNT) 123.18-0.50.658.01-24.31-37.4131,871,1321,792,293,353
31 Algorand (ALGO) 0.24319-0.940.2-0.21-32.35-87.6161,359,7661,730,448,978
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.064537-0.83-1.39-2.03-42.37-91.0414,662,8421,631,915,874
33 Filecoin (FIL) 4.56-0.323.463.77-15.12-91.62138,551,2491,499,377,743
34 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.74-1.541.766.09-42.33-79.47139,865,7691,449,839,376
35 APEcoin (APE) 3.95-0.60.0518.95-12.420151,581,2501,419,152,189
36 VeChain (VET) 0.019156-1.1-0.26-0.07-18.49-83.9135,004,0721,391,002,337
37 Hedera (HBAR) 0.048604-0.88-3.68-2.74-16.91-86.217,394,6521,209,693,878
38 Flow (FLOW) 1.1-1.64-1.98-5.32-32.86-91.0431,146,4901,140,809,664
39 Internet Computer (ICP) 4.12-1.83-1.666-20.43-89.9633,419,2461,127,269,616
40 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001792-0.939.6910.4-17.8-100271,584,1891,069,651,325
41 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 43.21-1.05-1.351.03-27.69-89.4217,719,4581,032,161,781
42 Frax (FRAX) 10.01-0.45-0.01-0.1-1.568,886,8151,020,645,240
43 EOS (EOS) 0.93171-0.89-0.971.98-18.33-76.6479,714,7611,011,815,976
44 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2.34-2.6313.648.9494.85127.06212,423,403976,804,779
45 Tezos (XTZ) 1.028-1.441.391.85-27.49-80.2618,659,607936,218,986
46 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.59876-1.311.265.49-30.57-90.86128,074,926933,665,843
47 Aave (AAVE) 64.76-0.720.5711.25-23.22-74.1974,629,351920,750,106
48 Theta Network (THETA) 0.90554-1.86-5.150.93-24.63-86.124,447,808903,841,848
49 Huobi (HT) 6.73-1.040.6721.29-20.74-29.8114,232,686881,523,129
50 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.16401-1.170.03-8.18-27.81-62.45243,674,086876,905,783
51 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.11-0.73-1.97-2.78-25.7-71.5325,216,383871,942,448
52 Chain (XCN) 0.040015-0-8.89-5.23-38.4808,218,048859,622,851
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.0010.02-0.150.010.030.0936,422,714814,103,290
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 41.91-0.61-1.964.85-11.18-71.5818,362,005806,828,064
55 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.9-1.48-0.91.02-24.41-94.8846,266,908779,400,498
56 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1.0010.080.380.050.220.333,125,518768,768,916
57 Decentraland (MANA) 0.41559-0.741.974.99-36.22-90.8477,268,536753,299,950
58 USDD (USDD) 0.98908-0.06-0.26-0.24-0.66074,128,649717,763,919
59 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000007019-0.13-1.70.94-13.89013,267,442665,460,362
60 KuCoin (KCS) 6.61-0.55-1.43-3.71-34.34-75.911,028,723644,411,066
61 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.95-1.06-0.19-1.62-14.29-70.7729,090,981632,441,055
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.24542-0.483.2333.495.65-88.54260,638,674625,289,396
63 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 7.76-1.032.856.49-54.41-29.4821,822,557621,006,797
64 Aptos (APT) 4.62-1.15-2.263.78-43.59053,239,716600,686,289
65 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99541-0.53-0.95-0.45-0.54-0.49614,577595,639,169
66 Zcash (ZEC) 45.4-0.061.034.04-9.65-80.2253,106,440592,212,561
67 IOTA (IOTA) 0.21222-0.78-1.34-2.11-16.91-84.6910,525,078589,454,682
68 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.022690.050-0.070.131.25334584,989,662
69 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.19334-1.240.388.22-20.94-87.2723,517,721583,893,692
70 WhiteBIT Token (WBT) 4.850.06-0.36-1.25-54.4013,807,704582,967,003
71 Maker (MKR) 641.79-0.48-1.97-2.91-27.12-78.4116,812,140578,784,821
72 eCash (XEC) 0.00002961-1.22-1.47-1.42-21.75-80.724,880,209570,095,165
73 Gate (GT) 3.59-0.22-1.4-1.13-22.65-49.61,470,925522,178,802
74 Dash (DASH) 44.9-1-0.496.669.04-74.9683,295,370495,734,214
75 NEO (NEO) 6.89-0.74-0.320.31-18.3-81.5517,890,172485,252,434
76 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.98896-0.6-2.08-3.88-36.35-81.486,029,126484,677,815
77 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1777.27-0.69-0.251.728.41-0.4314,574,028482,696,129
78 The Graph (GRT) 0.063934-2.09-0.862.62-22.37-93.0520,575,120473,751,317
79 Arweave (AR) 9.31-1.64-2.141.95-8.78-83.7630,331,478466,812,186
80 GMX (GMX) 54.08-1.747.1717.7429.0763.4846,523,964447,330,209
81 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1748.08-0.561.252.093.93-1.98915,562430,784,595
82 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.563-1.13-2.172.43-16.23-87.618,171,525428,092,970
83 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221220.01-0.02-0.10.11.635,998423,733,198
84 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.93-1.2212.0313.86-36.9053,529,625422,094,631
85 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.63479-1.33-3.8-7.96-28.86-87.2744,231,229412,344,257
86 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.7-1.27-2.39-1.6-32.26-76.9819,888,499409,351,951
87 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.35-1.224.9914.49-13.54-87.5182,620,542406,922,463
88 Radix (XRD) 0.03924912.0115.877.17-30.15-90.06490,951390,963,568
89 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.56-0.563.7815.49-17.58-61.613,459,260372,306,800
90 NEXO (NEXO) 0.63738-0.77-2.28-8.09-37.36-76.933,938,053356,876,830
91 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 13.75-1.39-2.913.82-15.08-78.8125,436,495354,596,314
92 Frax Share (FXS) 4.84-0.6-0.996.5-26.53-72.991,125,560348,828,007
93 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.23311-1.38-0.880.65-21.18-84.3419,443,426347,093,906
94 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.022765-1.5-0.81-3.43-25.63-73.9922,285,170344,341,378
95 Kava (KAVA) 1.0040.126.764.49-29.09-80.5745,321,641338,511,921
96 BinaryX (BNX) 128.24-1.2-2.73-24.84-10.921.519,075,429338,415,663
97 ImmutableX (IMX) 0.46571-1.98-2.527.62-20.52-93.718,383,280334,397,132
98 BitDAO (BIT) 0.31008-0.57-1.124.51-27.7-86.7912,802,264333,350,722
99 1inch (1INCH) 0.50495-0.61-3.59-4.46-16.95-86.3226,452,989332,814,499
100 Stacks (STX) 0.24578-2.26-3.864.15-22.01-91.825,602,571332,127,873