Capitalisation Du Boursière $2,470,205,490,123
Prédominance BTC 49.92% ETH 16.88% BNB 2.58%

Prédictions des Cours des Crypto-monnaies

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 62724-0.180.9421.746.19180.7625,406,750,8371,233,137,647,160
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3466.61-0.181.0113.2151.1121.7314,492,647,938416,865,737,034
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.03-0.040.090.070.0757,775,989,23099,547,367,214
4 BNB (BNB) 413.68-0.150.97.0637.643.111,579,635,41763,692,269,058
5 Solana (SOL) 130.13-0.12-0.3226.1531.28512.243,143,371,88457,748,048,605
6 XRP (XRP) 0.627340.3-1.2415.3824.7869.692,014,665,41334,371,824,682
7 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3462.56-0.190.9813.3150.95121.8425,802,12734,105,265,624
8 USDC (USDC) 0.99977-0.01-0.05-0.05-0.14-0.055,371,883,30729,017,683,699
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.725980.03-2.0824.242.41114887,937,98625,574,794,213
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.150491.755.6474.8190.6196.714,139,290,19821,673,524,604
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 42.53-0.12-1.2115.5518.13157.95744,660,30116,070,150,514
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000021950.1-2.64126.94143.6295.163,255,733,06512,954,636,005
13 Polkadot (DOT) 9.6-0.63.923.538.8759.02652,117,00912,846,678,451
14 TRON (TRX) 0.14055-0.02-0.372.1220.69108.83342,504,50112,371,699,755
15 ChainLink (LINK) 20.560.18-3.9810.4812.65197.75699,002,02412,081,396,326
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.080.05-1.7510.8835.32-7.22916,416,19710,042,407,386
17 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 62608-0.180.9821.2246.2180.23189,215,5149,764,104,586
18 Uniswap (UNI) 12.7-0.251.2718.47108.13103.61496,514,1459,555,250,778
19 Toncoin (TON) 2.660.1-1.1626.2729.412.562,810,2439,229,363,999
20 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 462.5-0.841.0772.6296.58269.592,113,649,2829,091,309,006
21 Litecoin (LTC) 90.54-0.64-1.4229.0533.720.81822,956,9046,732,745,655
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.310.230.936.837.12141.75225,268,8906,122,270,131
23 Filecoin (FIL) 10.731.9916.8630.8114.773.241,275,740,8555,568,063,564
24 Dai (DAI) 1-0.030.040.04-0.040.03223,796,1785,017,428,139
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 33.420.040.5824.2734.1666.81659,118,5984,794,582,472
26 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.030.18-0.9917.0331.80.33258,077,7194,675,318,162
27 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.381.032.0317.2751.67108.85415,351,3834,542,522,845
28 Stacks (STX) 3.090.014.5120.66100.72265.41128,931,4314,466,527,539
29 LEO Token (LEO) 4.77-0.25-0.1713.3418.1442.682,703,5524,437,935,749
30 Aptos (APT) 11.680.31-2.6721.0325.270.1239,117,0514,299,152,615
31 Optimism (OP) 4.010.471.355.3534.8857.3508,893,6184,037,737,513
32 BitTensor (TAO) 633.96-0.23-4.1213.2350.27514.6518,726,1284,028,988,751
33 Kaspa (KAS) 0.16714-0.03-2.24-1.6865.64119848,305,3493,826,546,934
34 Stellar (XLM) 0.133820.04-0.9515.5722.1957.7180,636,3003,826,054,885
35 Hedera (HBAR) 0.112060.18-2.034.3563.4273.3291,216,6713,778,869,990
36 Cronos (CRO) 0.141080.71-1.2450.4271.8593.1385,681,0923,747,847,608
37 Injective (INJ) 40.74-0.04-5.617.1918.551044.76242,110,7973,603,060,298
38 VeChain (VET) 0.049080.29-2.529.1868.6393.29115,833,8493,570,684,852
39 OKB (OKB) 58.49-0.017.4616.9221.118.8741,504,8613,518,205,617
40 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99915-0.320.04-0.15-0.0806,729,792,0473,251,501,156
41 The Graph (GRT) 0.320550.010.279.54106.02117.19227,053,9993,020,419,696
42 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.33-0.08-1.390.1818.3818.71107,397,3192,975,243,900
43 Mantle (MNT) 0.89755-0.55-0.765.8753.280227,518,5622,902,356,201
44 Render (RNDR) 7.590.02-1.233.8463.22468.96257,241,0592,873,351,930
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.410.58-1.67-2.98-6.980134,300,8222,762,767,377
46 Monero (XMR) 147.250.533.1717.26-11.980.666,652,0542,674,050,489
47 Arbitrum (ARB) 2.07-0.143.2810.7316.2801,053,502,7612,646,507,938
48 Theta Network (THETA) 2.410.7613.5174.2144.9128.72182,197,3752,414,006,463
49 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00000557-0.8929.07303.78500.302,132,203,0562,342,406,246
50 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 108.66-1.064.0944.8753.74180.82170,359,2172,136,173,796
51 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3816.45-0.120.9513.3451.33128.5217,580,7252,112,642,631
52 Sei (SEI) 0.82232-0.56-2.59-0.2629.860219,695,8392,098,491,233
53 Arweave (AR) 31.07-1.529.4793.81265.26239.5230,666,6242,036,781,637
54 Algorand (ALGO) 0.241840.50.4516.6650.144.12154,710,2341,952,013,739
55 Maker (MKR) 2094.670.06-1.812.896.48126.0183,327,6841,936,655,422
56 Sui (SUI) 1.570.04-2.61-3.767.410286,350,0981,934,897,393
57 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.81-0.6-0.4560.35219.9310.09540,318,9881,888,794,862
58 MultiversX (EGLD) 70.01-0.617.622.726.8462.82125,421,3121,867,359,470
59 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3549.93-0.141.0113.2952.3303,157,6681,847,453,004
60 Quant (QNT) 125.030.10.1118.8521.680.3946,930,4271,819,669,792
61 Flow (FLOW) 1.19-0.43-1.9516.8261.2211.0767,089,0651,771,160,299
62 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.69-0.15-0.695.7529.6277.71266,336,3371,712,043,180
63 Fantom (FTM) 0.607493.6912.8345.4370.3144.98318,806,3231,696,483,841
64 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002547-0.684.99120.08142.584311.13508,210,9561,666,331,703
65 ORDI (ORDI) 79.03-0.13-1.6220.3738.690447,684,5311,659,606,478
66 Aave (AAVE) 112.170.21-3.9912.7631.8146.85236,046,3801,656,185,053
67 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.65-0.8633.92382.57629.370248,253,6651,644,115,380
68 Flare (FLR) 0.044842-0.05-4.093.673.8319.3431,641,0831,562,100,670
69 dYdX (DYDX) 3.660.63-2.396.1432.18031,039,2501,559,192,587
70 Gala (GALA) 0.044064-0.24-5.0846.44103.0119.4241,843,2231,523,309,525
71 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.66870.6-2.1430.1150.95.15286,987,4031,503,169,974
72 Axelar (AXL) 2.5-2.4627.7471.49171.48253.8284,103,3771,478,497,696
73 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.480.06-2.9412.8841.8858.7964,418,6811,470,204,646
74 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.380.06-2.147.0710.4557.3668,465,2791,464,027,026
75 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00014531.0910.75301.33421.7258.221,067,976,4601,438,977,093
76 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.290.02-0.227.3845.1614.22233,347,3551,422,485,276
77 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000143-0.21-133.1678103.31128,751,8631,389,041,423
78 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.153670.38-3.9221.8151.3921.68150,515,0401,367,680,640
79 APEcoin (APE) 2.240-1.8622.4457.25-53.72178,481,9271,337,763,377
80 StarkNet (STRK) 1.84-0.310.47-5.0300269,703,6721,335,871,218
81 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000006224-0.26-2.830.333.050105,147,7311,310,107,388
82 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.92703-0.150.81-7.0247.52131.9625,316,3841,298,271,639
83 Helium (HNT) 8.99-0.741.747.8325.83262.4516,497,7241,296,407,851
84 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99951-0.09-0.152.581.15-0.1469,400,3881,288,513,995
85 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.69-0.111.050.9914.38158.0169,671,5261,255,941,039
86 KuCoin (KCS) 12.93-0.1-0.6322.0130.2450.84565,1531,245,075,455
87 EOS (EOS) 1.0870.452.1436.6653.8-14.04312,095,0421,242,177,386
88 Tezos (XTZ) 1.36-0.02-0.5422.937.820.8865,820,0561,235,297,021
89 Decentraland (MANA) 0.651510.01-3.4429.3447.668.98263,921,1881,214,935,867
90 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.93182-0.11-4.4520.86245103.94441,446,5151,191,267,619
91 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 8.22-0.412.0817.1627.46115.8313,710,9051,186,199,074
92 NEO (NEO) 16.350.650.3127.984942.2895,585,9601,155,338,674
93 WOO (WOO) 0.62975-0.2215.2222.7379.85228.45103,903,4791,153,085,128
94 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.003550.76-14.7863.1897.16010,245,5261,105,307,065
95 Conflux (CFX) 0.2883312.3916.2937.9648.75101,380,6961,081,007,357
96 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.160721.250.3733.0842.08171.5287,146,2051,077,844,020
97 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.306280.862.3433.5856.2228.1930,561,8801,071,054,874
98 Akash Network (AKT) 4.590.54-0.813.5763.73995.186,272,3221,053,371,455
99 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.021637-0.385.2134.26323.52296.02377,783,0101,049,411,665
100 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3448.72-0.151.3913.8250.26120.84,476,5051,044,096,957