Capitalisation Du Boursière $1,188,478,798,889
Prédominance BTC 37.79% ETH 18.73% BNB 4.22%

Prédictions des Cours des Crypto-monnaies

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 234660.04-2.67-2.014.78-47.3128,487,798,365449,147,986,720
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1851.860.01-3.07-0.0517.9-38.4218,277,005,010222,630,010,813
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0030.120.230.20.060.1152,491,108,97467,738,832,532
4 USD Coin (USDC) 1.0010.070.10.070.10.426,147,374,27853,274,110,618
5 BNB (BNB) 307.160.03-4.61-6.2916.3-23.481,122,739,05650,129,412,879
6 XRP (XRP) 0.375780.33-3.1-1.63.05-65.671,295,307,94518,566,555,990
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.0020.20.160.11-0.260.455,853,740,29418,350,843,765
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.538620.02-6.610.159.58-71.98860,156,88618,219,527,247
9 Solana (SOL) 40.84-0.17-7.65-3.45-6.52-36.51,257,998,79914,236,604,532
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.08056-0.44-7.6312.9119.22-72.95851,141,43510,680,640,980
11 Polkadot (DOT) 8.42-0.05-7.12-11.239.92-64.12422,621,2779,632,763,604
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001485-0.77-8.820.092483.611,074,900,6288,758,955,788
13 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1800.21-0.2-3.030.8517.3-40.475,315,0197,711,997,619
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 25.86-0.06-6.85-11.227.939.45411,988,7997,372,319,137
15 Dai (DAI) 1.0030.190.30.240.150.11527,115,7716,748,198,665
16 Polygon (MATIC) 0.8925-0.34-6.35-4.93-6.99-34.21460,397,1596,647,862,252
17 TRON (TRX) 0.0682410.52-3.08-3.14-1.21-19.74439,962,8086,307,430,164
18 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 234600.08-2.68-1.964.83-47.5271,139,8695,803,000,878
19 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 41.15-0.13-0.045.9762.69-34.531,347,519,6785,618,312,886
20 OKB (OKB) 20.9-0.09-2.629.9840.850.99,436,6165,365,035,885
21 LEO Token (LEO) 5.270.68-2.3512.05-2.7778.541,998,1634,926,866,047
22 Litecoin (LTC) 60.87-0.03-5.13-1.164.05-63.85447,186,0514,325,636,593
23 FTX (FTT) 30.280.12-2.72-3.411.35-32.0151,670,6644,074,319,007
24 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.06-0.14-5.93-13.9824.2836.31330,042,4523,878,605,808
25 ChainLink (LINK) 8.11-0.16-6.19-10.3815.15-68.93425,508,5203,785,996,060
26 Uniswap (UNI) 8.07-0.02-5.45-12.3210.1-69.38141,701,5093,682,809,926
27 Cronos (CRO) 0.14337-0.18-6.41-5.528.821.830,585,4963,620,777,012
28 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.02-0.122.360.4825.46-25.02378,558,2843,517,205,583
29 Monero (XMR) 168.530.20.460.4714.5-34.3186,074,6733,060,437,632
30 Stellar (XLM) 0.120380.04-5.36-4.385.49-64.67121,917,6933,046,455,864
31 Flow (FLOW) 2.65-0.41-2.67-14.5557.7-88115,585,7162,751,114,044
32 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 133.47-0.44-7.23-6.159.68-79.35616,712,5212,557,489,295
33 Algorand (ALGO) 0.34377-0.25-5.26-5.98-4.37-61.0882,140,1402,368,951,960
34 Filecoin (FIL) 8.18-0.53-6.3-1.437.11-88.21309,651,9432,151,508,027
35 VeChain (VET) 0.029382-0-7.31-10.4218.84-75.13103,449,0652,130,552,884
36 APEcoin (APE) 6.18-0.26-2.98-12.983.40230,566,9651,942,441,866
37 Internet Computer (ICP) 7.39-0.25-7.66-10.84-2.1-86.7583,591,5481,887,915,095
38 Chain (XCN) 0.0855170.460.29-4.58-4.27015,393,9671,839,581,280
39 Decentraland (MANA) 0.97565-0.15-7.2-9.195.8122.36149,323,5521,768,462,555
40 The Sandbox (SAND) 1.23-0.25-5.81-8.91-11.02101.38335,441,8561,716,242,967
41 Hedera (HBAR) 0.07425-0.2-5.77-5.95.02-67.2727,496,2161,681,573,614
42 Tezos (XTZ) 1.85-0.63-7.48-1.16.99-45.6961,608,0851,661,353,742
43 Axie Infinity (AXS) 17.07-0.12-6.38-8.084.44-76.05147,763,9011,533,259,817
44 Quant (QNT) 113.11.56-7.18-10.778.37-30.2642,120,4601,517,140,173
45 Frax (FRAX) 0.99975-0.1-0.090.07-0.110.3621,347,8721,448,908,035
46 EOS (EOS) 1.440.54-11.8212.5336.71-71.48845,031,6851,448,520,329
47 Theta Network (THETA) 1.41-0.36-5.13-12.49.21-79.8450,390,9921,408,659,528
48 Aave (AAVE) 100.6-0.52-8.75-9.214.57-73.67221,329,5141,408,086,284
49 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.49-0.98-7.83-7.9265.43-33.2778,923,4891,401,628,316
50 Elrond (EGLD) 58.03-0.06-5.78-13.68-4.01-58.0739,166,2951,325,047,975
51 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.0010.040.160.050.090.3295,178,5261,213,856,807
52 Celsius Network (CEL) 2.8-2.6912.5720.22240.41-55.0836,572,1331,185,213,501
53 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.216090.066.441.2788.64-35.44619,810,6761,156,827,679
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 59.880.08-5.88-4.214.33-62.0533,569,1501,147,748,984
55 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.022650.07-0.03-0.19-0.172.2891,019,647,427
56 KuCoin (KCS) 10.320.32-1.84-4.215.32-2.463,218,4711,008,977,966
57 Zcash (ZEC) 75.29-0.1-2.6-4.1914.85-46.7188,380,545961,638,903
58 Helium (HNT) 7.61-0.23-6.97-13.03-19.52-61.648,941,253957,939,945
59 The Graph (GRT) 0.1236-0.62-7.06-15.7411.72-85.7656,528,857915,779,290
60 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 23347-0.82-3.02-2.574.03-47.98211,777910,648,272
61 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000000970.42-1.96-4.495.26034,940,032909,506,459
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.35137-0.24-6.44-13.7618.82-10.48249,181,441892,225,502
63 IOTA (MIOTA) 0.32008-0.52-8.51-8.218.18-68.3526,338,319890,349,113
64 Maker (MKR) 941.97-0.15-6.05-15.54-9.53-72.6655,940,551849,614,252
65 eCash (XEC) 0.00004437-0.13-5.37-5.24.89-16.038,648,100849,334,411
66 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99512-0.46-0.43-0.44-0.72-01,966,630846,135,673
67 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.2781-0.09-7.27-5.6310.93-83.3370,604,450829,978,787
68 Synthetix Network (SNX) 3.54-0.24-5.79-15.7720.29-68.5565,285,302825,906,262
69 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0220620.080.03-0.13-0.092.1521,364823,779,724
70 NEO (NEO) 10.96-0.4-7.07-6.14.85-78.8859,903,120773,489,634
71 Thorchain (RUNE) 2.51-0.3-7.33-14.31-5.41-70.05140,473,954753,807,332
72 USDD (USDD) 1.0020.050.140.360.49031,525,144743,241,115
73 Huobi (HT) 4.77-0.99-7.848.12-1.31-66.6710,877,828732,633,471
74 Gate (GT) 4.850.12-1.23-1.6713.8910.892,570,968705,746,586
75 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.987770.04-0.42-0.17-0.021.212,391,246686,180,729
76 Arweave (AR) 13.32-0.5-5.99-14.33-19.43-37.3325,688,804667,502,274
77 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 4-0.03-4.73-10.0315.61-81.3151,777,640657,013,573
78 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.043321-0.16-6.42-4.86.29-56.49159,068,960638,147,121
79 Stacks (STX) 0.46419-0.52-5.64-7.519.52-66.0714,706,665617,358,925
80 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.41179-0.37-6.11-11.48-0.31-44.1964,173,015616,763,661
81 Radix (XRD) 0.061047-0.57-2.23-3.06-8.820473,305608,580,582
82 Amp (AMP) 0.007971-0.09-3.12-4.86-13.82-86.216,506,370606,450,945
83 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.64812-0.77-5.61-7.5913.42-57.8560,408,260606,065,735
84 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1760.450.03-0.68-1.523.1-1.319,029,767598,548,943
85 STEPN (GMT) 0.97662-0.36-8.74-0.53-13.360265,931,675586,320,879
86 Dash (DASH) 53.34-0.29-2.29-2.138.83-72.7867,667,946582,181,004
87 BitDAO (BIT) 0.507840.1-3.76-31.55-4.85-68.1367,527,656576,942,767
88 Waves (WAVES) 5.66-0.49-5.63-7.814.6-74.57161,043,309566,164,176
89 Tenset (10SET) 2.930.19-1.535.63-20.12101.361,828,772562,900,685
90 Loopring (LRC) 0.42565-0.1-9.06-8.4-1.2936.2977,860,507530,536,355
91 NEXO (NEXO) 0.94328-0.49-4.326.9843.66-46.798,923,459528,986,806
92 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.22-0.111.553.4832.71-47.6113,840,076526,986,098
93 Kava (KAVA) 2.06-0.13-6.17-11.3211.16-67.4725,523,777516,084,566
94 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 29.22-0.19-4.39-2.5649.44-52.5510,596,168512,258,920
95 Evmos (EVMOS) 1.87-0.15-0.064.64-3.8701,400,371512,168,754
96 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.88366-0.25-4-7.02-20.05-67.585,773,410505,232,390
97 Kusama (KSM) 55.01-0.39-4.74-12.46-13.69-80.1322,505,675493,969,276
98 Gala (GALA) 0.0629-0.36-8.86-0.9212.66211.15287,261,663474,269,341
99 Curve DAO (CRV) 1.2-0.28-8.56-13.29-10.41-37.33151,511,272470,202,007
100 Decred (DCR) 32.610.28-2.13-9.5730.5-80.1910,617,134465,755,188