Рыночная капитализация $887,916,305,153
Доминирование BTC 36.55% ETH 17.30% BNB 5.30%

Список монет

Популярный Криптовалюта Kурсы Pеальный
# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % ATH % Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 16871.8-0.97-1.621.66-17.66-70.49-75.52324,498,854,719
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1277.81-1.1-0.466.11-19.15-72.16-73.81153,617,514,566
3 Tether (USDT) 1-0.07-0.29-0.05-0.01-0.01-24.465,407,935,642
4 BNB (BNB) 288.26-1.08-4.45-4.15-11.22-54.06-57.9747,094,508,952
5 USD Coin (USDC) 0.99984-0.04-0.25-0.09-0.11-0.09-14.7543,247,313,397
6 Binance USD (BUSD) 0.99471-0.59-0.59-0.67-0.57-0.59-13.8222,015,180,279
7 XRP (XRP) 0.38964-0.55-3.04-3.51-16.07-60.65-88.5319,586,305,109
8 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.098524-1.74-5.4920.39-30.86-52.97-86.5213,482,661,370
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.31554-0.92-0.93-0.54-21.33-79.61-89.7811,032,261,002
10 Polygon (MATIC) 0.91608-0.75-0.617.714.67-54.53-68.578,106,783,218
11 Polkadot (DOT) 5.56-1.1933.09-14.15-84.86-89.876,535,519,381
12 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1263.67-1.01-0.47.21-19.99-72.2-73.836,029,462,596
13 OKB (OKB) 22.01-0.311.564.234.01-12.74-49.985,541,684,326
14 Litecoin (LTC) 76.08-0.88-1.69-3.4738-63.5-81.445,438,563,447
15 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.0000092-0.82-0.781.91-28.49-79.1-89.315,424,877,292
16 Dai (DAI) 0.99999-0.03-0.39-0.250.08-0.13-17.965,231,834,226
17 TRON (TRX) 0.054248-0.43-1.032.34-13.7-44.83-76.574,988,657,757
18 Solana (SOL) 13.5-1.59-2.05-7.5-58.13-94.12-94.794,912,385,552
19 Uniswap (UNI) 5.96-0.692.819.34-16.36-71.62-86.744,475,177,867
20 Avalanche (AVAX) 13.03-1.11-0.170.63-30.21-89.08-914,031,445,914
21 ChainLink (LINK) 7.58-0.940.110.98-1.46-70.12-85.63,729,535,717
22 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 16910.2-0.52-1.172.53-17.42-70.44-76.063,628,451,455
23 LEO Token (LEO) 3.780.03-2.63-10.46-16.9413.46-53.553,531,390,790
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 10.21-1.24-2.110.31-27.68-61.64-77.022,981,458,950
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 19.6-0.89-2.55-3.46-18.48-59.06-88.262,704,043,467
26 The Open Network (TON) 1.79-0.24-0.872.648.66-34.17-66.122,627,860,299
27 Monero (XMR) 143.89-0.140.975.21-3.84-37.72-73.472,605,025,724
28 Stellar (XLM) 0.087542-0.48-1.63-3.14-20.7-73.46-902,249,305,337
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 109.6-0.86-1.18-6.07-4.71-80.81-97.12,103,498,487
30 Quant (QNT) 123.16-0.720.917.99-24.33-37.42-71.171,785,868,917
31 Algorand (ALGO) 0.24341-0.88-0.09-0.11-32.29-87.6-93.161,729,940,087
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.064472-0.99-1.53-2.13-42.43-91.05-93.321,629,935,873
33 Filecoin (FIL) 4.682.066.156.44-12.94-91.4-98.081,515,768,215
34 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.76-0.572.036.83-41.93-79.33-91.461,449,355,612
35 APEcoin (APE) 3.94-0.35-1.8818.72-12.590-85.251,424,551,666
36 VeChain (VET) 0.019148-1.06-0.29-0.12-18.52-83.92-93.191,386,427,029
37 Hedera (HBAR) 0.048687-0.8-3.45-2.58-16.77-86.18-91.451,210,853,777
38 Flow (FLOW) 1.1-1.36-1.62-5.09-32.7-91.02-97.41,139,328,981
39 Internet Computer (ICP) 4.14-1.6-0.936.55-20.02-89.91-99.411,125,687,696
40 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001795-0.959.8310.58-17.66-100-1001,073,230,768
41 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 43.23-0.94-1.341.06-27.67-89.42-92.071,032,143,694
42 Frax (FRAX) 0.999260.01-0.45-0.11-0.21-1.66-12.251,018,717,494
43 EOS (EOS) 0.93302-0.61-0.822.12-18.21-76.61-95.891,010,940,169
44 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2.35-1.2914.079.5295.9128.29-13.62974,688,410
45 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.59896-1.41.495.52-30.55-90.86-92.86935,559,725
46 Tezos (XTZ) 1.031-0.562.132.22-27.23-80.19-88.68934,751,572
47 Aave (AAVE) 64.94-0.530.8711.55-23.01-74.12-90.2917,602,563
48 Theta Network (THETA) 0.90647-1.55-5.071.04-24.55-86.09-94.23904,708,543
49 Huobi (HT) 6.72-0.960.421.04-20.91-29.95-83.05880,711,479
50 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.16407-1.230.04-8.14-27.78-62.43-81.33874,289,999
51 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.11-0.49-1.55-2.47-25.47-71.44-84.85873,783,330
52 Chain (XCN) 0.0399740.07-8.94-5.32-38.540-78.27859,326,385
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.999740.01-0.44-0.09-0.07-0.01-38.21813,616,337
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 42-0.53-1.025.1-10.97-71.51-91.43805,452,585
55 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.91-1.23-0.611.23-24.25-94.87-95.81779,728,165
56 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99943-0.09-0.38-0.140.020.13-11.37768,084,378
57 Decentraland (MANA) 0.41505-0.941.624.85-36.31-90.85-92.91752,947,146
58 USDD (USDD) 0.988260.02-0.15-0.32-0.740-5.21717,324,095
59 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000007009-0.59-2.20.8-14.010-79.55665,299,260
60 KuCoin (KCS) 6.6-0.75-1.57-3.92-34.48-75.96-77.12641,789,439
61 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.95-0.80.26-1.49-14.18-70.73-91.02631,348,245
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.24599-0.522.1233.85.89-88.51-92.89622,930,451
63 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 7.77-0.852.56.62-54.36-29.39-65.17620,799,587
64 Aptos (APT) 4.62-1.19-2.183.82-43.570-66.33599,795,891
65 Zcash (ZEC) 45.620.171.024.53-9.22-80.13-98.57593,832,276
66 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99946-0.22-0.08-0.05-0.13-0.08-69.75593,480,907
67 IOTA (IOTA) 0.21237-0.72-0.87-2.05-16.85-84.68-95.95589,945,125
68 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226790.01-0.54-0.120.081.21-61.46584,989,662
69 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.19325-1.40.858.17-20.97-87.27-95.55583,951,121
70 WhiteBIT Token (WBT) 4.850.06-0.56-1.41-54.470-66.84583,033,668
71 Maker (MKR) 643.19-0.04-1.79-2.7-26.96-78.36-89.77578,868,314
72 eCash (XEC) 0.00002969-1.01-0.8-1.16-21.55-80.67-92.19569,365,494
73 Gate (GT) 3.60.12-1.25-0.9-22.47-49.48-72.21523,247,167
74 Dash (DASH) 45.11-0.52-0.17.189.57-74.84-96.98494,502,742
75 NEO (NEO) 6.91-0.470.10.65-18.03-81.49-96.51485,680,752
76 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.98879-0.47-2.17-3.9-36.36-81.48-91.21484,756,592
77 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1775.78-0.8-0.331.648.32-0.51-20.77481,747,550
78 The Graph (GRT) 0.06417-1.44-0.323-22.08-93.03-97.75471,720,123
79 Arweave (AR) 9.39-0.53-1.012.78-8.04-83.63-89.48466,588,936
80 GMX (GMX) 53.65-2.147.8416.8128.0562.19-12.93444,649,348
81 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1744.05-0.720.621.853.69-2.21-16.56430,922,090
82 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.564-0.79-1.552.61-16.08-87.59-93.81428,012,389
83 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221450.11-0.3400.21.74-29.9423,733,198
84 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.93-1.0711.3213.89-36.880-93.28422,041,830
85 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.63608-1.01-3.42-7.77-28.72-87.25-95.87411,632,205
86 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.7-1.13-2.33-1.67-32.3-77-94.04408,305,605
87 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.35-1.244.9514.4-13.61-87.52-93.52406,242,968
88 Radix (XRD) 0.03935112.9617.37.45-29.97-90.04-93.96394,290,690
89 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.62-0.05415.87-17.31-61.49-66.91371,519,365
90 NEXO (NEXO) 0.64027-0.4-1.8-7.67-37.08-76.83-84.29356,614,152
91 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 13.76-1.27-2.483.95-14.98-78.79-83.5353,727,830
92 Frax Share (FXS) 4.84-0.44-0.726.66-26.42-72.95-88.69348,352,454
93 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.23341-1.14-0.680.78-21.08-84.32-87.71347,167,162
94 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.022807-1.25-0.65-3.25-25.49-73.95-91.07344,515,514
95 BinaryX (BNX) 129.34-0.4-1.89-24.19-10.152.37-43.08338,514,445
96 ImmutableX (IMX) 0.467-1.59-1.587.92-20.3-93.69-95.11334,738,795
97 BitDAO (BIT) 0.30999-0.58-0.914.48-27.72-86.79-90.01333,363,154
98 1inch (1INCH) 0.50554-0.52-3.44-4.35-16.85-86.3-94.16332,648,420
99 Stacks (STX) 0.24861-1.2-2.715.35-21.11-91.73-92.69331,705,524
100 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.029783-0.09-0.830.82-24.62-85.38-97.75314,782,113
101 Loopring (LRC) 0.25324-1.711.934.65-4.97-90.84-93.25314,535,693
102 XDC Network (XDC) 0.022415-1.1-1.8-8.21-27.26-74.12-88.36312,967,279
103 OKC (OKT) 17.52-1.83-0.54.586.37-64.27-93.02312,254,402
104 Kava (KAVA) 0.91456-0.41-2.94-4.79-35.39-82.3-89.97308,597,814
105 Decred (DCR) 21.370.011.765.08-21.29-79.81-91.37308,387,263
106 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.30899-1.07-1.020.71-30.46-91.25-93.59308,121,208
107 Helium (HNT) 2.28-1.59-2.37-7-41.83-94.02-95.84303,827,145
108 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.47695-0.32-0.363.21-26.28-86.04-91.51297,508,388
109 NEM (XEM) 0.032851-0.81-1.22-5.48-15.57-80.91-98.24295,624,678
110 Holo (HOT) 0.001648-0.7-1.05-0.8-20.63-86.11-94.73291,945,966
111 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.960.13-3.67-8.89-23.99-84.69-93.44282,872,405
112 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 41.2-0.94-0.285.68-20.7-72.86-77.88278,830,550
113 Celo (CELO) 0.57803-1.04-1.8413.21-20-88.24-94.1276,920,679
114 Terra (LUNA) 1.64-1.911.964.67-30.980-91.3274,996,244
115 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.046318-1.68-3.58-7.72-19.15-84.99-93.2274,929,931
116 Amp (AMP) 0.003536-0.431.090.84-27.42-94.06-97.07273,011,249
117 Kusama (KSM) 30.02-1.110.2813.36-11.51-92.36-95.17269,156,571
118 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 15.31-0.96-2.14-0.71-14.12-72.26-96.64267,129,379
119 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.022217-0.760.85-2.56-28.93-79.32-92.21263,556,506
120 Mask Network (MASK) 3.88-0.61-6.2245.0167.26-74.82-90.59263,493,687
121 dYdX (DYDX) 1.88-0.16.42-2.7116.32-85.33-93.17260,522,696
122 Compound (COMP) 38-0.61-0.360.23-21.71-86.03-95.84259,749,587
123 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00095870.52-6.099.9-33.89-84.67-92.86259,002,805
124 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.34-1.3-3.3414.81-15.28-82.21-94.28256,938,794
125 Olympus (OHM) 8.76-0.662.983.43-12.81-98.86-99.38254,117,500
126 Maiar DEX (MEX) 0.0000356-0.7-0.930.48-37.7-96.13-96.45244,671,162
127 Balancer (BAL) 6.280.01-0.391.11-6.16-69.59-91.57237,451,477
128 Gnosis (GNO) 92.02-0.861.038.86-22.95-79.3-85.71236,974,123
129 Waves (WAVES) 2.38-1.340.446.01-29.41-89.5-96.12236,770,957
130 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.046636-0.65-20.65-22.29-85.03-92.19234,283,782
131 STEPN (GMT) 0.38861-0.79-0.69-0.14-25.990-90.56232,546,870
132 Optimism (OP) 1.080.271.1413.947.740-51.12232,197,685
133 SwissBorg (CHSB) 0.24319-1.583.246.190.45-64.65-85.13231,334,209
134 Qtum (QTUM) 2.22-1.2-0.662.42-21.29-85.38-97.79231,283,962
135 Evmos (EVMOS) 0.63191-0.45-3.63-26.64-68.450-90.74229,202,734
136 Escoin (ELG) 3.25-0.41-0.41-0.032.086.36-9.92228,752,259
137 Golem (GLM) 0.22735-1.81-0.10.24-17.49-68.29-82.78226,501,419
138 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.531650.150.627.07-45.23-86.53-93.37222,210,979
139 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.022592-0.985.768.35-38.88-97.75-97.93221,707,871
140 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 16851.6-1.31-1.972.12-17.76-70.55-89.86218,429,478
141 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 1377.64-0.98-0.46.74-16.72-70.23-71.4217,924,158
142 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.02311-0.95-0.35-5.53-19.42-84.83-90.96217,290,091
143 Euro Tether (EURT) 1.036-0.65-1.06-0.275.71-9.3-20.02215,070,048
144 Kadena (KDA) 1.026-1.448.3216.57-21.87-94-96.27214,681,383
145 Tenset (10SET) 1.16-1.36-2.2910.745.06-2.48-82.11212,487,319
146 IOST (IOST) 0.008698-0.520.36-2.81-22.56-78.6-93.29204,566,018
147 yearn.finance (YFI) 6526.42-1.98-1.816.9-18.67-77.46-92.79203,824,573
148 Polymath (POLY) 0.22457-1.28-1.531.99-19.08-70.37-85.85201,802,595
149 JUST (JST) 0.022348-0.34-2.830.34-22.49-69.95-88.43198,713,459
150 Livepeer (LPT) 7.51-1.91-1.351.34-20.33-86.58-92.42196,784,415
151 Telcoin (TEL) 0.002929-0.881.4428.5784.46-78.65-95.46196,440,200
152 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.935130.446.488.872.970-69.85188,260,328
153 Gala (GALA) 0.025009-0.79-3.04-1.29-37.47-96.14-96.97187,815,857
154 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.034-0.27-0.44-0.41-0.515.32-10.55184,717,823
155 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.80201-1.93-1.520.88-27.36-59.84-94.82183,468,837
156 Energy Web (EWT) 4.12-0.772.862.47-1.6-63.82-81.81180,582,673
157 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001140.37-1.233.06-17.66-48.13-82.11179,827,351
158 Chia (XCH) 30.91-0.23-2.30.72-4.09-76.61-98.12179,542,533
159 Ankr (ANKR) 0.022013-0.88-3.62-7.77-25.59-85.14-89.7179,505,441
160 Harmony (ONE) 0.014449-1.350.60.64-23.13-94.06-96.19177,275,650
161 Beldex (BDX) 0.043886-0.27-3.08-3.88-10.64-61.25-100176,381,610
162 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.97-0.53-1.61-0.9866.56-75.67-88.6174,889,327
163 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.37853-1.242.926.73-22.020-98.06173,498,312
164 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.00411-1.16-1.453.5-34.39-91.91-96.5173,350,569
165 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000003127-1.33-3.313.92-30.13-79.89-87.85173,229,659
166 Convex CRV (CVXCRV) 0.59968-0.84-3.58-7.28-29.49-87.54-90.77171,981,519
167 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.99083-0.24-0.46-0.43-0.73-1.43-53.79171,867,435
168 OMG Network (OMG) 1.21-1.32-2.142.6-25.38-85.42-95.29168,953,450
169 ICON (ICX) 0.18656-1.3-5.245.75-17.96-89.38-98.58167,184,401
170 Ontology (ONT) 0.18592-0.960.052.72-15.96-80.92-98.3162,708,488
171 0x (ZRX) 0.1902-0.96-2.1-5.55-25.11-83.49-92.38161,349,008
172 FLUX (FLUX) 0.54876-0.78-0.221.42-23.72-73.13-83.51154,933,911
173 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.264720.04-2.1538.65-25.8-85.27-95.22154,503,300
174 SafePal (SFP) 0.4891-2.2813.231.4420.35-79.82-88.56154,493,546
175 SafeMoon (SFM) 0.00027492.27-2.551.79-17.650-91.89153,973,548
176 Secret (SCRT) 0.8184-1.21022.53-10.51-86.24-92.13152,520,893
177 Astar (ASTR) 0.040073-1.180.760.11-2.410-90.5152,145,782
178 Audius (AUDIO) 0.16184-1.071.623.33-23.76-93.14-96.74149,499,274
179 Gains Farm (GFARM2) 4143.470-0.636.1114.93706.1-16.14148,473,108
180 LINK (LN) 23.19-0.63-1.34-13.57-34.73-91.76-93.3148,459,403
181 WOO Network (WOO) 0.12288-0.99-2.253.44-28.71-87.52-93.08146,627,193
182 Render (RNDR) 0.48136-1.2-1.666.21-27.5-90.88-94.51144,438,805
183 CoinEx (CET) 0.044909-0.73-0.734.75-6.42-52.59-70.12144,193,684
184 WAX (WAXP) 0.061334-0.54-0.34-4.62-25.42-90.81-97.79139,384,216
185 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.023391-0.18-4.247.6233.52123.95-90.09139,003,482
186 Siacoin (SC) 0.002663-3.021.141.71-19.72-88.55-97.14136,460,702
187 Merit Circle (MC) 0.42838-0.94-3.770.6-40.61-95.89-96.34135,794,403
188 Bitgert (BRISE) 0.0000003414-0.791.45.53-30.2715.58-81.38135,585,413
189 Horizen (ZEN) 10.3-0.580.9310.5-21.18-90.43-93.79134,726,264
190 NuCypher (NU) 0.10703-0.0423.75-27.06-88.67-95.9134,277,461
191 Hive (HIVE) 0.36292-1.37-2.06-1.7-27.21-85.69-89.33134,028,196
192 APENFT (NFT) 0.0000004755-0.39-0.890.18-24.67-87.9-93.68131,561,219
193 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.025815-1.322.189.8532.29-57.91-86.04130,575,238
194 SXP (SXP) 0.25827-1.554.269.42-21.3-88.95-95.54130,277,634
195 Veritaseum (VERI) 56.25-7.94-1.67-6.3514.31129.15-87.94130,035,973
196 Injective (INJ) 1.64-2.06-4.4-1.52-34.73-87.17-93.39128,118,993
197 Synapse (SYN) 0.65951-0.61-3.68-1.52-30.9-70.82-86.55125,329,407
198 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.0060.33-2.39-1.542.77-4.01-29.96124,677,828
199 Lisk (LSK) 0.85783-0.460.235.71-13.39-76.66-97.54123,780,375
200 JUNO (JUNO) 1.91-0.74-0.083.1-36.31-79.21-95.83123,063,371
201 Voyager VGX (VGX) 0.422670.060.48-1.238.4-91.08-96.61122,687,560
202 Gains Network (GNS) 4.16-0.52-0.124.0210.46714.17-15.43121,646,733
203 DigiByte (DGB) 0.007663-1.22-0.433.9-13.8-83.8-95.69121,454,732
204 Constellation (DAG) 0.046627-0.61-1.86-10.15-30.11-74.81-89.68121,111,451
205 Kirobo (KIRO) 0.018553-0.32-4.453.29-12.02-95.27-97.28119,964,465
206 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.950830.284.5613-26.29-83.3-89.11119,780,407
207 Kaspa (KAS) 0.008153-0.150.164.47201.770-16.25119,632,441
208 cUSDT (CUSDT) 0.01099500-0.09-50.09-49.1-55.46119,269,529
209 UMA (UMA) 1.7-0.2-0.452.19-23.39-86.8-95.92117,420,772
210 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.173791.392.1717.78-5.510-65.07115,172,401
211 Songbird (SGB) 0.0130481.010.750.07-22.8-97.01-98.18114,168,633
212 SKALE (SKL) 0.027437-1.06-0.464.49-25.22-91.18-97.74110,790,272
213 Ecoin (ECOIN) 0.000239-0.08-10.22036.54-91.82-98.12110,323,175
214 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.66414-1.12-3.396.38-25.99-65.67-88.36108,780,347
215 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000358-0.32-1.91-0.64-42.74-97.43-98.92108,284,213
216 API3 (API3) 1.48-1.61-2.231.35-17.01-68.87-85.68103,859,148
217 Decentralized Social (DESO) 9.780.170.1310.09-32.87-90.32-95.08102,734,328
218 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.002554-1.79-1.222.23-22.64-95.51-99.36102,681,207
219 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.39409-2.06-4.640.29-23.1-71.43-96.07101,976,580
220 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.20862-1.82-1.31-2.77-29.53-90.78-94.43101,550,939
221 Agoric (BLD) 0.368610.08-3.4817.819.170-50.75101,088,800
222 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 14.51-1.52-2.2-7.57-58.08-93.72-99.59100,892,783
223 Nano (XNO) 0.75316-0.880.66-13.090.64-85.09-97.77100,137,517
224 REN (REN) 0.0979230.72-5.521.37-21.9-89.66-94.5698,101,897
225 USDX (USDX) 0.87363-1.03-1.86-1.44-0.62-11.71-77.5897,129,781
226 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.20766-0.27-22.46-14.44-81.75-91.3396,502,406
227 Function X (FX) 0.17259-0.81-2.06-0.55-23.57-84.25-92.1696,219,602
228 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.81-1.12-3.2315.04-15.49-80.34-93.0396,105,182
229 PlatonCoin (PLTC) 0.84190.06-0.450.05-11.42116.24-39.2796,047,996
230 Hashflow (HFT) 0.53955-0.47-7.1110.4400-85.0394,287,561
231 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000010150.55-3.7814.63-14.01-94.52-96.9994,158,868
232 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000014-0.84-0.71-5.95121.20-59.1492,095,202
233 Status (SNT) 0.023332-1.04-2.5-4.03-18.07-76.61-96.5992,080,574
234 Serum (SRM) 0.24101-1.81.62-19.08-67.89-95.76-98.2490,320,647
235 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.88967-1.05-1.29-4.56-9.29-10.3-64.7690,149,490
236 DeXe (DEXE) 2.45-0.75-1.043.11-18.72-83.38-92.4489,275,561
237 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.130.45-6.0724.4983.9-72.47-90.6788,581,506
238 Ergo (ERG) 1.4-0.94-2.01-0.18-25.78-79.39-95.2888,332,217
239 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00009003-0.9-1.05-0.85-14.52-86.93-96.8986,427,401
240 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.063487-0.531.892.02-9.380-97.9686,351,581
241 Dejitaru Tsuka (TSUKA) 0.086199-0.34-9.52-19.02650-43.986,231,605
242 LUKSO (LYXE) 5.56-0.98-1.09-4.21-27.67-72.18-86.485,089,159
243 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.998420.14-0.12-0.1-0.14-0.35-4.3285,009,046
244 IQ (IQ) 0.006507-1.520.9927.4544.66-66.23-91.0184,995,295
245 MX (MX) 0.84056-0.65-1.67-1.5-18.01-76.65-77.2884,041,098
246 Metis (METIS) 19.27-0.44-0.68.42-33.48-78.71-94.0383,928,294
247 Shardus (ULT) 0.190210.183.7110.81136.627.57-91.3483,629,840
248 dKargo (DKA) 0.03493-1.570.031.17-7.87-78.98-95.0583,621,428
249 Civic (CVC) 0.10379-0.62-2.390.49-14.95-81.74-92.3183,086,125
250 Medibloc (MED) 0.015467-0.7-0.11-3.65-15.72-81.96-95.683,056,242
251 Mdex (MDX) 0.088051-2.26-3.642.37-28.34-86.75-99.1282,606,252
252 Magic (MAGIC) 0.38951-4.552.1743.05-6.87-70.41-93.6881,735,762
253 Persistence (XPRT) 0.597680-3.432.63-8.56-91.98-96.3980,429,967
254 Prom (PROM) 4.4-1.15-1.552.05-20.16-71.88-95.8580,336,757
255 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.21908-3.63-2.221.58-6.85-85.06-91.5479,631,330
256 COTI (COTI) 0.071941-0.77-1.71-2.32-29.14-84.9-89.2579,421,903
257 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.21963-0.11-2.492.55-5.51-85.04-98.6279,382,156
258 Radicle (RAD) 1.67-1.02-3.327.02-17.7-88.02-93.9478,876,542
259 Ardor (ARDR) 0.078872-1.731.13-1.42-17.51-79.1-96.1278,740,360
260 Aragon (ANT) 1.95-0.890.173.977.81-63.77-86.6777,994,854
261 Acala (ACA) 0.13651-0.3120.9318.04-14.310-95.1177,983,180
262 iExec RLC (RLC) 1.074-0.07-2.12-5.48-0.74-73.91-93.0777,978,723
263 Syscoin (SYS) 0.11592-1.09-1.8-2.24-23.24-86.19-91.0977,874,820
264 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.004755-0.3-0.63-3.13-11.96-95.56-99.9377,747,624
265 Mobox (MBOX) 0.46662-1.11-0.89-1.25-25.77-95.69-96.9777,498,230
266 MVL (MVL) 0.003483-2.68-0.19-4.36-19.69-79.59-95.0376,826,536
267 WazirX (WRX) 0.16799-0.83-3.169.06-18.39-86.68-97.1476,702,816
268 CEEK Smart VR (CEEK) 0.094456-0.32-1.01-3.87-31.85-90.06-92.0676,549,889
269 SSV Network (SSV) 10.99-1.041.895.89.65-8.98-61.7776,504,679
270 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.34-0.932.419.03-18.84-93.79-96.7276,418,489
271 Orbs (ORBS) 0.026303-1.221.31-12.95-20.01-77.95-92.776,082,121
272 Biconomy (BICO) 0.30662-1.06-3.474.94-22.74-97.83-98.5775,636,926
273 Coin98 (C98) 0.24176-1.551.820.34-22.74-92.25-96.2375,633,953
274 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.16-1.37-3.436.94-28.02-92.46-93.5775,353,452
275 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.13816-1.02-2.935.62-37.110-98.0475,284,361
276 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.002267-6.62-7.08-12.28-33.1-92.6-94.8275,261,650
277 Multichain (MULTI) 4.08-1.25-0.9415.7-8.760-87.8374,819,627
278 Steem (STEEM) 0.1774-0.58-1.08-4.67-25.18-72.75-97.8474,479,353
279 GXChain (GXC) 0.977320.03-1.55168.9574.9855.76-90.7973,386,940
280 Biswap (BSW) 0.20915-0.55-1.28-0.16-19.92-80.41-90.0572,863,703
281 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.35205-0.25-2.09-0.97-37.81-85.24-95.9472,685,332
282 Illuvium (ILV) 41.97-1.46-0.612.55-32.68-97.56-97.7972,616,376
283 Euler (EUL) 5.640.967.9324.85-23.260-55.8172,353,166
284 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.11241-0.22.14.11-18.3-89.52-93.5672,160,916
285 Galxe (GAL) 1.54-1.34-6.531.85-26.020-91.5771,690,487
286 Request (REQ) 0.092047-0.340.74.45-16.02-86.34-91.3171,399,732
287 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.0002145-1.19-0.77-0.29-21.37-95.64-98.1970,795,561
288 Stratis (STRAX) 0.49215-0.85-1.11-3.04-16.69-75.52-97.8470,571,385
289 Dock (DOCK) 0.017204-1.2-8.466.81-10.24-81.72-92.8970,448,413
290 Bifrost (BFC) 0.06543-0.74-0.461.831.41-86.18-91.670,273,786
291 FUN (FUN) 0.006588-0.013.095.22-12.98-66.13-96.5569,884,179
292 FUN Token (FUN) 0.006578-0.57-0.75-0.54-12.79-66.79-96.5669,652,526
293 Share (SHR) 0.0014321.35-1.363.59-30.24-94.19-98.5469,453,171
294 Hermez Network (HEZ) 4.14-1.26-0.61-0.4332.1-41.56-59.7169,217,817
295 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.27376-0.89-2.41-3.66-15.33-83.58-92.3468,814,092
296 Shentu (CTK) 0.78582-0.8-0.154.94-3.82-69.74-80.1268,565,761
297 ChainX (PCX) 0.353920.096.5611.99-37.27-88.36-97.9868,530,128
298 Phala Network (PHA) 0.15019-0.56-1.460.12-17.04-76.09-89.1868,404,368
299 Spell (SPELL) 0.0006343-0.760.69-1.13-26.07-94.56-98.1968,344,494
300 Numeraire (NMR) 11.23-0.69-2.422.13-23.73-71.7-87.9768,276,404
301 Dent (DENT) 0.0007122-0.92-0.522.77-17.25-85.43-99.2968,078,667
302 Celer Network (CELR) 0.012083-1.18-0.692.35-18.86-89.08-93.867,962,990
303 Pirate Chain (ARRR) 0.345471.710.49-1.82-17.53-79.49-97.9467,813,722
304 Blox (CDT) 0.1004-1.64-0.0915.771.7517.91-65.5667,588,153
305 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.090216-0.86-0.151.53-22.09-90.43-96.9367,412,794
306 MXC (MXC) 0.027037-0.97-6.61-16.09-52.85-47.83-79.7566,295,703
307 Sologenic (SOLO) 0.16562-0.02-0.85-12.73-47.71-96.55-97.4766,247,119
308 CUBE (ITAMCUBE) 0.10074.38-10.0428.7528.540-89.5865,942,744
309 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.17688-0.921.371.32-22.93-88.98-94.9465,846,404
310 Power Ledger (POWR) 0.15176-1.11-1.56-1.39-26.16-74.41-91.9865,078,642
311 CANTO (CANTO) 0.18048-0.64-3.23-9.3-34.790-53.6764,827,853
312 Reef (REEF) 0.003129-0.32.423.82-40.17-87.46-94.5864,601,611
313 Everscale (EVER) 0.037670.211.65-5.29-30.2-85.87-98.5364,501,535
314 Chromia (CHR) 0.11483-0.85-1.75-0.03-23.94-87.61-92.364,373,824
315 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.37943-0.69-1.963.76-19.55-90.74-96.4663,929,137
316 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.201980.01-0.5-2.68-33.38-95.96-97.4563,570,281
317 Hifi Finance (MFT) 0.006802-1.520.1523.6829.97-51.46-80.5263,333,088
318 BitMEX (BMEX) 0.63298-2.3618.5747.4700-51.5962,510,895
319 Floki Inu (FLOKI) 0.00000668-0.2-1.47-7.84-13.52-89.65-98.0162,250,631
320 QuarkChain (QKC) 0.009121-0.88-1.09-3.3-19.64-71.53-97.3161,588,151
321 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.002311-1.01-0.224.84-8.1-75.2-97.9761,158,309
322 JOE (JOE) 0.18132-0.759.4613.14-17.04-94.01-96.4561,064,077
323 Conflux (CFX) 0.028811-0.41-0.175.2-29.47-89.89-98.360,397,126
324 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.13848-1.35-2.37.15-17.33-88.87-92.8360,034,231
325 AscendEx (ASD) 0.0806380.01-9.069.24-23.19-80.5-97.5359,832,017
326 Venus (XVS) 4.11-0.49-2.811.8-18.18-81-97.2159,231,646
327 StormX (STMX) 0.005315-0.770.130.22-25.44-82.34-96.7858,804,498
328 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.42548-0.81-0.710.59-13.20-90.0458,527,702
329 Battle World (BWO) 0.90783-2.29-0.3737.59182.850-5.7258,169,452
330 VeThor (VTHO) 0.001027-0.550.491.9-22.04-87.63-97.857,949,463
331 e-Radix (EXRD) 0.0360430.076.34-2.96-35.8-90.91-94.5257,815,688
332 Divi (DIVI) 0.0182160.10.319.729.76-87.18-90.0757,774,696
333 Ultra (UOS) 0.21219-0.24-2.583.25-31.07-89.03-91.4657,473,966
334 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 14.43-1.62-2.21-7.58-58.05-93.77-94.4856,289,012
335 Tokamak Network (TON) 1.26-1.25-0.11-1.1-22.63-85.76-95.8455,974,502
336 Liquity (LQTY) 0.59612-3.28-4.7-6.04-18.47-92.96-99.5955,700,754
337 STP (STPT) 0.032005-1.57-2.7-7.54-24.68-78.88-88.1355,627,403
338 aelf (ELF) 0.12075-1.01-2.22-3.07-7.62-77.38-95.3655,520,847
339 cVault.finance (CORE) 5524.350.59-2.36-3.09-1.02-55.79-71.2555,383,511
340 Uquid Coin (UQC) 5.53-1.17-9.157.35-39.06-70.87-83.7555,280,467
341 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.3603-1.2613.78127.0719.63-96.75-98.0555,149,165
342 Beta Finance (BETA) 0.089383-0.73-5.327.895.74-93.62-97.4155,069,675
343 XYO Network (XYO) 0.004319-0.69-2.12-11.31-27.01-91.59-94.6954,571,509
344 Telos (TLOS) 0.185920.18-1.654.8723.26-82.96-86.9754,261,188
345 Velas (VLX) 0.02272-0.39-2.34.45-40.75-93.93-96.0154,240,445
346 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.10616-1.28-0.113.46-25.41-89.67-96.8353,368,970
347 NKN (NKN) 0.082157-0.05-4.314.91-8.43-83.73-94.2853,356,005
348 Everipedia (IQ) 0.004343-0.060.17-4.53-11.92-77.11-93.9853,111,523
349 SX Network (SX) 0.15818-0.48-0.92-2.12-36.74-79.03-83.9753,033,097
350 HUNT (HUNT) 0.26772-1.18-2.280.56-26.52-77.4-81.6952,903,908
351 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.99646-0.15-0.15-0.240.160.05-86.5852,447,822
352 Kujira (KUJI) 0.53135-2.36-4.07-21.94-49.4-83.89-89.0451,839,471
353 Dopex (DPX) 249.58-1.79-0.9121.44-20.83-86.75-94.0851,773,845
354 Dero (DERO) 4.080.56-0.934.05-11.94-78.2-85.0651,723,242
355 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.01583-0.83-0.862.86-25.42-96.2-99.7851,682,265
356 XSGD (XSGD) 0.73759-0.740.381.353.910.69-45.5751,409,076
357 Fei USD (FEI) 0.98989-0.41.240.581.09-1.07-9.2650,793,087
358 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.054611-1.39-4.7639.430.76-77.74-88.0350,647,401
359 DODO (DODO) 0.12085-1.03-2.210.05-10.05-91.29-98.5650,381,815
360 Rich Quack (QUACK) 0.000000001140.12-2.072.7-25.72-67.82-92.6150,280,425
361 Koda Cryptocurrency (KODA) 0.00004042-1.18-5.01-4.51-15.21-96.03-98.1950,208,210
362 Minted (MTD) 0.32196-0.91-2.2-4.6-28.10-39.450,180,834
363 Efinity (EFI) 0.087366-1.19-3.537.26-23.71-95.11-97.1849,998,942
364 Revain (REV) 0.0005827-2-4.1210.64-24.75-94.69-99.9849,947,007
365 Everdome (DOME) 0.002470.041.7710.5112.150-97.3849,861,536
366 Metal DAO (MTL) 0.76904-0.78-1.690.11-23.97-73.74-95.4849,538,107
367 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.15429-0.17-0.2911.16-12.830-84.2149,490,595
368 chrono.tech (TIME) 69.560.58-3.3-54.2823.723.94-87.7949,256,408
369 Xido Finance (XIDO) 1.740.15-0.25-0.88-11.23-82.09-99.6449,198,805
370 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.009953-0.855.123.35-14.07-88.75-9549,163,805
371 Akash Network (AKT) 0.24807-0.98-2.531.94-4.79-88.24-96.948,977,198
372 Stargaze (STARS) 0.037802-0.39-1.25-1.61-29.330-95.4848,882,316
373 Orchid Protocol (OXT) 0.082667-0.13-1.633.36-11.32-83.12-91.9448,737,794
374 Hxro (HXRO) 0.10803-0.9958.1680.69-41.51-80.95-86.5148,716,124
375 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.088524-0.92-1.25.5-30.19-89.15-98.5548,672,229
376 Concordium (CCD) 0.0082420.59-4.11-4.45-29.790-94.4548,591,464
377 Morpheus Network (MNW) 1.290.02-7.520.92-24.38-60.66-76.3948,585,555
378 Ark (ARK) 0.28663-1.47-6.87-12.61-24.85-84.87-97.1948,457,310
379 Storj (STORJ) 0.33697-1.32-1.07-3.65-25.08-86.86-91.1548,299,386
380 Moonriver (MOVR) 8.28-1.09-0.645.16-22.69-97.16-98.3248,030,958
381 Sun Token (SUN) 0.005352-0.29-2.54-0.77-18.84-82.21-99.9947,962,709
382 COCOS BCX (COCOS) 0.66858-3.6713.5838.7614.11-79.4-87.7347,441,730
383 sUSD (SUSD) 1.0040.04-0.4-0.19-2.96-0.63-59.1147,419,595
384 Clash of Lilliput (COL) 0.577590.06-0.5-4.27-4.130-69.547,309,161
385 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.09-0.18-1.74-9.48-32.36-92.81-93.5146,854,778
386 EverGrow Coin (EGC) 0.0000001006-1.17-4.05-1.76-8.42-88.26-97.0246,758,469
387 Aergo (AERGO) 0.11455-1.53-1.31-0.71-19.72-73.06-80.0246,743,391
388 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.001042-0.762.5411.36-9.951638140-75.8746,626,630
389 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.040862-1.48-3.01-4.78-18.97-83.56-95.746,525,880
390 Maple (MPL) 6.55-0.25-2.37-24.04-53.83-71.28-90.3845,760,803
391 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.202120.682.45-31.61-32.680-85.6745,398,408
392 Sweatcoin - Sweat Economy (SWEAT) 0.013077-0.561.71.13-27.210-85.7245,200,596
393 UTRUST (UTK) 0.096153-0.94-2.391.72-29.34-73.72-91.8945,129,304
394 Marblex (MBX) 1.24-2.25-2.53-0.29-58.320-93.9944,793,094
395 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.68-1.18-3.61-3.23-21.2-90.12-97.0144,543,967
396 Coinweb (CWEB) 0.022805-3.62-6.76-2.91-10.80-96.5544,516,817
397 Marlin (POND) 0.008825-1.311.847.51-17.76-91.55-97.2744,326,328
398 KILT Protocol (KILT) 0.396682.480.4214.09-38.48-95.27-95.9344,314,512
399 Augur (REP) 5.76-0.8-3.113.01-18.64-73.68-98.3244,190,900
400 Axelar (AXL) 0.529540.06-1.84-0.2-29.40-54.0344,110,119
401 Celo Dollar (CUSD) 0.99276-0.25-0.51-0.07-0.270.08-12.7343,989,272
402 Dawn Protocol (DAWN) 0.59058-1.22-1.64-2.68-17.14-81.76-93.8243,964,257
403 Instadapp ETH (IETH) 1348.770-0.376.33-18.020-34.4543,784,691
404 Fetch.AI (FET) 0.063539-1.1-0.30.5-23.09-91.59-94.5843,741,529
405 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.234790.064.397.66-16.13-97.31-97.8943,465,581
406 Unidef (U) 0.0002510.09-1.873.8235.790-8.7443,229,663
407 Covalent (CQT) 0.102680.14-10.18-4.66-7.27-90.18-95.0543,213,174
408 PlatON Network (LAT) 0.01424911.3432.2886.6100.09-93.38-99.143,174,561
409 Metadium (META) 0.025799-1.87-1.06-5.6-16.3-86.61-94.2943,054,873
410 Adshares (ADS) 1.26-2.52-6.83-10.75-26.72-72.41-77.9843,040,024
411 Bolide (BLID) 0.023465-0.13-0.39-0.12-0.110-76.3842,521,081
412 USDK (USDK) 0.999080.01-0.48-0.12-0.10.05-9.9342,466,545
413 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.0078960.4-1.33.29-3.46-94.78-96.4842,062,845
414 Verge (XVG) 0.002531-0.26-0.970.88-21.86-89.07-99.0341,775,549
415 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.016-0.7-4.16-1.21-8.15-64.65-66.9441,429,370
416 Poollotto.finance (PLT) 3.53-0.13-5.41-11.95-44.210-82.8541,321,553
417 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.002723-2.171.592.72-14.47-79.73-9441,118,419
418 RAI Finance (SOFI) 0.10478-0.4-6.29-6.37-29.83-89.85-96.3441,072,121
419 DFI.money (YFII) 1033.67-1.40.75-10.3-20.64-69.92-88.841,067,881
420 Aurora (AURORA) 0.37439-1.541.02-19.53-49.24-96.31-98.9440,881,576
421 Strike (STRK) 11.79-1.63-3.29-0.72-25.81-75.19-88.840,798,983
422 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.386140.25-0.210.690.70-66.7539,718,628
423 Neblio (NEBL) 2.02-1.12-7.54-5.89-2.9634.59-95.939,707,748
424 XMON (XMON) 15478.5-1.91-7.322.44-24.11-15.48-81.8839,180,824
425 DUSK Network (DUSK) 0.094841-1.24-1.986.61-26.33-69.27-91.339,170,510
426 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.25521-0.52-4.756.97-11.64-63.31-97.0939,025,393
427 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.212.410.495.12-13.1-82.05-92.7739,011,432
428 Meter Governance (MTRG) 2.32-0.042.5911.26-36.34-72.13-85.8438,958,647
429 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.92-0.83-3.49-2.23-18.71-84.59-97.8938,907,949
430 Talken (TALK) 0.201390.05-5.06-6.63-13.51-76.02-94.3938,579,454
431 ThunderCore (TT) 0.003869-1.561.31-1.04-18.96-79.3-92.6338,531,366
432 Electroneum (ETN) 0.0021370.29-2.430.67-28.18-84.29-98.9738,292,489
433 Efforce (WOZX) 0.061574-0.42-2.2-0.22-36-84.76-98.3138,241,879
434 Saito (SAITO) 0.017487-0.033.4522.79-9.8-74.46-84.1438,055,546
435 Step App (FITFI) 0.036583-0.45-5.9216.35-29.460-94.9937,972,432
436 BTC Standard Hashrate Token (BTCST) 5.26-1.17-3.21-23.04-38.86-83.63-94.3337,955,984
437 Kishu Inu (KISHU) 0.000000000391-0.33-0.784.28-26.45-87.38-97.7737,845,636
438 Automata (ATA) 0.11323-0.65-2.134.88-26.81-89.86-95.2137,161,654
439 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.19338-1.08-0.354.13-22.16-88.88-97.737,139,033
440 HyperCash (HC) 0.091303-1.17-2.284.26-8.97-83.52-99.7536,981,427
441 Wanchain (WAN) 0.18918-1.44-4.4229.535.25-77.96-98.0836,898,008
442 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.37039-0.62-0.516.43-18.01-91.4-95.136,627,038
443 Ronin (RON) 0.2484-0.432.328.04-11.710-94.2336,463,448
444 PLEX (PLEX) 0.118740.372.01-2.53-46.9-89.65-95.1636,165,732
445 Rally (RLY) 0.009883-0.99-2.92.74-31.12-98.14-99.2936,153,423
446 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.0000014-0.07-1.316.82-32.07-96.35-97.4836,093,928
447 TrueFi (TRU) 0.038784-0.92-2.715.99-20.98-91.27-96.1735,965,544
448 Aura Finance (AURA) 2.3-1.22-1.836.52-11.90-42.235,378,872
449 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.086533-0.65-1.815.62-23.95-83.8-94.5735,293,854
450 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.23215-1.28-0.95-0.16-27.47-96.3-97.3635,115,757
451 AVINOC (AVINOC) 0.21002-0.77-0.74-0.23-7.3891.59-56.5734,958,269
452 Doge Killer (LEASH) 324.13-0.78-2.8815.82-15.55-83.28-92.8334,844,910
453 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.13-0.360.427.320.9-14.26-72.1234,819,943
454 IDEX (IDEX) 0.050287-1.090.44.62-14.55-87.78-94.6434,453,647
455 GameFi (GAFI) 6.67-0.09-3.23-10.19-22.21-96.85-98.134,395,256
456 Kunci Coin (KUNCI) 0.027863-0.58-4.88-3.213.610-97.0134,394,519
457 Snowbank (SB) 214.44-0.95-2.81-2.52-1.3-75.3-97.4234,355,274
458 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 76.78-1.2-1.91.01-20.02-92.88-96.1534,175,913
459 Forta (FORT) 0.17441.815.19.76-13.370-8234,091,692
460 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 0.95074-0.1-1.5-16.47-24.72-91.18-96.0134,029,091
461 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 28.57-4.19-3.2132.77-5.69-45.89-90.9433,966,330
462 MELD (MELD) 0.015701-0.06-0.9910.88-28.840-91.6933,906,437
463 Defigram (DFG) 3.7813.3124.9543.8156.960-18.8633,745,335
464 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.47794-1.46-5.7317-12.77-96.33-98.0533,522,113
465 Refinable (FINE) 0.004743.4-2-22.12-73.73-98.36-99.9533,475,832
466 ZigZag (ZZ) 2.4-0.02-0.96-10.58-37.510-44.7233,198,588
467 Tellor (TRB) 13.89-1.76-6.7421.53-7.83-73.22-91.3832,970,699
468 Litentry (LIT) 0.82857-0.45-0.4417.4-9.47-83.61-93.7732,813,815
469 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 11-0.48-6.428.04-35.14-84.44-91.5932,525,542
470 Aeternity (AE) 0.079582-0.07-2.025.16-9.33-59.15-98.632,485,352
471 agEUR (AGEUR) 1.043-0.9-0.380.385.25-8.08-12.432,479,449
472 LTO Network (LTO) 0.0793630.63-1.227.79-16.55-85.21-91.1932,331,070
473 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 2.010.23-1.86.76-17.89-84.21-97.3232,137,634
474 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.934790.14-1.734.71-14.81-87.96-96.8331,999,079
475 BOX Token (BOX) 0.005006000-16.6-60.21-99.4431,921,670
476 Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO) 4.92-0.79-2.09-11.682.25-4.57-81.6231,917,916
477 Travala.com (AVA) 0.60938-0.59-0.392.82-19.57-73.58-90.5631,913,179
478 Raresama (POOP) 0.0603871.184.2516.03-18.030-38.7931,503,949
479 LCX (LCX) 0.039826-0.82-2.671.02-18.77-86.2-92.9230,889,305
480 Gas (GAS) 2.21-2.29-3.350.69-8.68-71.9-97.5930,695,905
481 SONM (SNM) 0.6912-2.28-8.64-20.92178.8356.37-93.5530,679,608
482 DIA (DIA) 0.34587-1.37-1.428.2-12.03-81.24-93.9630,494,525
483 Swarm (BZZ) 0.479810.40.193.250.34-78.8-97.7230,352,632
484 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.10576-1.33-1.3611.77-24.99-94.37-97.7730,339,123
485 Alpine F1 Team Fan Token (ALPINE) 2.67-0.830.310.42-12.010-76.3630,292,058
486 SuperFarm (SUPER) 0.105230.12-411.21-25.36-94.4-97.7830,250,429
487 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.002182-0.182.6541.8231.360-58.1330,121,744
488 Enzyme (MLN) 20.69-1.23-1.611.71-11.79-80.18-91.9630,089,823
489 Metahero (HERO) 0.003824-0.39-0.97-6.53-14.12-98.43-98.4830,084,655
490 Destablecoin HAY (HAY) 0.60052-6.59-39.76-40.25-39.80-69.6930,077,672
491 Verasity (VRA) 0.002909-1.9-4.49-1.24-28.18-94.92-96.6229,927,857
492 Alchemix (ALCX) 18.21-0.42-0.946.97-22.14-94.86-99.1229,789,882
493 Railgun (RAIL) 0.523710.4117.5154.3834.42-70.68-87.6329,753,738
494 Groestlcoin (GRS) 0.36536-0.66-0.95-2.07-5.7-62.33-86.7529,716,945
495 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.26246-0.060.590.1522.76-96.56-98.8329,632,062
496 TomoChain (TOMO) 0.32885-1.2-2.036.31-22.85-88.68-91.5129,548,867
497 Ferro (FER) 0.036388-0.34-1.86-2.17-35.640-71.1129,442,948
498 Holoride (RIDE) 0.061346-0.782.27-16.52-57.920-97.5529,383,831
499 Klever (KLV) 0.003271-1.32-4.45-7.66-24.39-92.07-98.0329,102,032
500 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.39049-1.33-3.2816.33-14.010-92.7228,885,360
501 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.6-1.44-1.572.82-21.26-61.39-89.4928,883,747
502 Raydium (RAY) 0.18109-0.42-4.21-20.72-64.45-98.37-98.9328,800,239
503 Clover Finance (CLV) 0.064918-0.74-0.474.57-23.16-94.05-96.5528,720,741
504 VIDT DAO (VIDT) 0.037291-0.94-4.47-23.0400-48.7628,668,180
505 CargoX (CXO) 0.17125-0.95-1.888.981.2-14.96-65.9628,564,694
506 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 357.01-0.44-3.312.17-5.56-75.93-91.3328,525,597
507 Linear (LINA) 0.006299-0.74-0.426.6-18.14-88.05-97.928,521,582
508 INSTAR (INSTAR) 0.030771-0.96-11.57-27.63-50.43-8.7-88.9728,520,817
509 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.479430.141.8710.92-15.24-77.72-95.2628,273,412
510 Santos FC Fan Token (SANTOS) 6.58-0.28-1.85-9.03-44.13-38.27-70.528,209,737
511 Reserve (RSV) 0.999550.02-0.40.040.180.6-84.8228,068,478
512 Komodo (KMD) 0.20529-0.97-1.992.49-19.87-79.11-98.2227,743,717
513 Proton (XPR) 0.001993-0.1-0.450.34-17.98-91.4-98.0127,678,444
514 ARPA (ARPA) 0.028128-1.03-2.462.52-19.18-81.81-89.5327,600,660
515 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.19068-0.72-3.231.91-1.080-19.8627,584,985
516 Astrafer (ASTRAFER) 1.95-0.63-0.60.41-32.410-59.9727,460,895
517 Carry (CRE) 0.003095-2.360.12-4.19-19.85-80.68-96.3327,218,106
518 Verus Coin (VRSC) 0.392110.132.1918.1427.34-65.53-88.8627,174,934
519 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000271-0.66-1.4-1.32-30.16-95.62-96.9127,040,399
520 Euro Coin (EUROC) 1.046-0.98-0.450.385.60-5.3327,030,108
521 Ampleforth Governance (FORTH) 3.12-0.84-1.596.71-24.19-77.49-98.2726,939,032
522 XCAD Network (XCAD) 1.12-0.56-3.65-6.88-31.21-84.29-87.6426,838,747
523 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.002559-1.14-0.84-4.38-38.02-98.63-99.0426,809,291
524 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.040092-0.86-1.160.14-18.17-95.79-98.4926,689,607
525 TokenPocket Token (TPT) 0.007686-0.31-0.26-3.6829.2-69.8-94.7126,633,880
526 Impossible Finance Launchpad (IDIA) 0.038194-2.19-21.7-23.62-51.23-98.75-98.9126,625,811
527 Celo Euro (CEUR) 1.053-0.83-0.341.146.8-6.79-94.7226,521,815
528 ICHI (ICHI) 5.050.471.19-4.18-16.86-6.74-96.5226,368,707
529 Mossland (MOC) 0.068113-0.66-0.51-2.02-17.51-81.05-86.8526,228,196
530 REI Network (REI) 0.026538-0.19-1.5710.37-14.990-84.3325,400,899
531 Refereum (RFR) 0.005197-2.320.79-3.39-13.79-73.03-89.7625,382,377
532 renBTC (RENBTC) 16904.8-1.2-1.721.94-17.4-70.4-75.4725,343,144
533 Globiance Exchange (GBEX) 0.000000066360.96-7.91-10.27-44.450-97.6725,294,869
534 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.78-1.34-8.957.782.01-89.2-98.0225,248,899
535 Phoenix Global (PHB) 0.69626-1.293.014.935.776.51-72.1125,223,788
536 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.00000000058-0.740.3117.2-32.66-91.3-96.3525,197,539
537 BENQI (QI) 0.007884-0.78-2.82-18.93-9-96.86-9825,190,266
538 Qredo (QRDO) 0.12191-1.92-7.4-2.55-42.31-98.42-98.7625,170,670
539 Steem Dollars (SBD) 2.13-1.2-1.69-6.91-13.56-70.68-88.8825,064,919
540 Bitcoin Diamond (BCD) 0.13199-0.44-1.2-0.04-17.52-92.39-99.9124,847,446
541 Rarible (RARI) 2.15-0.44-0.58-6.12-45.49-89.08-95.3924,840,900
542 A Hunters Dream (CAW) 0.00000003903-1.65-0.53-3.62-48.230-76.1624,837,026
543 Elastos (ELA) 1.15-1.220.356.7-11.19-72.79-98.724,685,286
544 GensoKishi Metaverse (MV) 0.194330.960.51-8.56-0.980-88.324,667,172
545 Propy (PRO) 0.42327-0.355.77-0.6-35.37-73.46-91.824,555,573
546 Itheum (ITHEUM) 0.070242-0.78-1.35-1.68-31.550-91.0224,509,763
547 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.23432-0.53-5.727.34-22.63-91.34-95.6124,400,323
548 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.074038-2.01-9.1319.15-64.180-97.3424,236,666
549 Harvest Finance (FARM) 35.95-1.321.7617.35-5.9-70.7-99.323,960,760
550 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.041198-0.65-3.15-15.9-8.95-86.21-97.4823,930,882
551 BitShares (BTS) 0.008871-0.2-1.5412.65-15.94-81.42-99.0523,814,992
552 Dagger (XDAG) 0.019788-0.234.992.67-29.94418.19-80.2923,683,421
553 FEG BSC (FEG) 0.000000000573-1.08-2.926.06-19.35-90.4-98.523,668,096
554 Ethereum Meta (ETHM) 0.000000000024-0.9726.22-24.49-66.02-99.89-10023,557,212
555 Cult DAO (CULT) 0.00000537-0.95-2.42-0.71-11.680-92.7823,551,123
556 ZB (ZB) 0.399540001793.0323.73-4923,523,571
557 Bit2Me (B2M) 0.006396-4.46-13.68-18.48-42.92-95-97.9223,343,884
558 Vite (VITE) 0.024919-0.71-1.95-11.54-23.89-79.12-92.7923,267,652
559 Hydra (HYDRA) 1.540.04-5.59-10.35-39.54-87.29-97.0323,004,540
560 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.38204-0.61-6.27-12.19-4.93-95.73-97.9722,962,244
561 Manifold Finance (FOLD) 14.93-0.58-1.06-7.85-58.86-62.38-85.4922,957,828
562 Firmachain (FCT) 0.040683-0.48-1.74-2.06-21.89-81.44-90.8222,940,480
563 Bytom (BTM) 0.0129440.191.133.9433.37-72.24-98.8922,921,387
564 Tokocrypto (TKO) 0.30458-3.96-15.0131.726.7-81.42-93.6522,821,273
565 Choise.com (CHO) 0.8429-2.46-7.78-8.09-8.210-38.1722,809,193
566 Cere Network (CERE) 0.0050830.09-0.053.57-13.5-96.52-98.9222,778,493
567 Wilder World (WILD) 0.23736-0.37-1.2321.55-12.6-95.87-96.822,749,291
568 Dola (DOLA) 0.98768-1.28-1.36-0.25-1.262.05-47.2322,661,303
569 KardiaChain (KAI) 0.0056280.1-1.981.26-21.89-94.87-96.4822,451,109
570 GYEN (GYEN) 0.007365-0.510.592.798.99-15.5-87.8122,396,735
571 Alpha Quark (AQT) 0.84241-0.29-0.74-1.47-25.05-85.63-94.5222,316,976
572 SelfKey (KEY) 0.003724-1.16-0.432.71-17.52-74.74-91.4122,314,994
573 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.063965-0.74-0.825.34-17.73-81.57-91.8422,312,666
574 Bitcicoin (BITCI) 0.0028640.981.94-17.79-55.55-91.03-97.6322,261,562
575 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.16411-0.72-5.32-20.54-83.82-94.4722,116,463
576 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.66423-0.77-4.8619.7-21.1-81.48-97.5922,082,695
577 IRISnet (IRIS) 0.015065-0.23-1.049.33-14.53-87.3-94.9921,739,858
578 Pluton (PLU) 8.47-0.17-0.59-2.59-8.38-27.84-74.1621,687,391
579 Firo (FIRO) 1.84-0.55-4.3710.3-17.25-76.12-98.6821,669,437
580 Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon Tonne (BCT) 1.150.140.85-3.63-16.46-83.91-86.8721,604,811
581 VICUNA (VINA) 0.16105-0.05-8.99-4.8900-17.4521,381,182
582 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.033735-1.11-4.90.21-28.34-88.46-95.7721,332,858
583 FIO Protocol (FIO) 0.033844-0.8-3.64.93-20.22-81.86-93.9521,330,411
584 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.13716-0.94.013.82-25.97-94.94-98.9421,327,675
585 Mango (MNGO) 0.020039-0.260.13-0.0623.39-93.59-95.9621,237,990
586 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 69.95-1.1-0.924.84-21.18-79.14-89.321,193,145
587 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 0.27388-1.21-2.469.15-16.85-88.67-96.4421,168,323
588 Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token (PSG) 5.48-1-0.41-2.24-20.76-67.74-90.6621,083,830
589 Streamr (DATA) 0.027458-0.81-1.65.52-16.05-81.86-86.9121,078,221
590 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.21654-2.18-1.826.4-15.17-91.57-97.2620,929,440
591 Unibright (UBT) 0.13965-0.22-5.61-6.67-33.68-93.35-96.720,893,769
592 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.059661-1.069.1312.34-27.3-98.37-99.2820,892,542
593 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.004379-2.611.1312.05-17.66-97.38-99.9120,841,214
594 AllianceBlock (ALBT) 0.045394-0.281.62-2.6-27.09-93.36-96.6920,753,658
595 FC Barcelona Fan Token (BAR) 3.83-0.674.964.46-14.13-64.46-94.7420,675,434
596 ECOx (ECOX) 0.94453-1.95-1.53-3.0900-52.3220,563,447
597 FUSION (FSN) 0.275670.32.29-3.26-3.36-67.24-97.1720,368,289
598 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.654570.260.9413.60-9820,070,787
599 Redacted (BTRFLY) 128.91-1.06-10.8-25.07-43.740-67.8720,032,004
600 dForce (DF) 0.046132-1.4-3.6212.44-3.63-73.59-96.9219,898,793
601 Vai (VAI) 0.96016-1.51-0.17-1.030.667.26-19.4219,860,220
602 sETH (SETH) 1285.73-0.780.016.38-8.84-72.27-73.7219,845,789
603 ONBUFF (ONIT) 0.0257670.31-2.78-0.73-27.91-88.25-96.6919,839,971
604 FEG (FEG) 0.000000000481-3.6-6.421.87-32.99-91.54-98.8819,702,141
605 MATH (MATH) 0.12390.3-2.71-4.0329.4-84.86-96.0619,655,824
606 VitaDAO (VITA) 0.83839-0.77-1.475.54-26.97-66.46-80.7119,556,359
607 Tamadoge (TAMA) 0.018564-1.96-5.88-9.71-39.820-90.4319,502,653
608 Yoshi.exchange (YOSHI) 0.15929-0.840.296.7-23.32-85.51-92.7419,442,635
609 Kin (KIN) 0.00000951-0.122.9-8.13-15.89-91.96-99.2219,391,509
610 Wing Finance (WING) 6.48-1.84-8.836.04-20.15-65.85-97.3819,383,707
611 MANTRA (OM) 0.03415-0.83-3.295.89-19.88-84.31-96.0219,286,911
612 Router Protocol (ROUTE) 2.04-0.31.2411.28-31.07-56.74-89.3119,192,114
613 RMRK (RMRK) 2.01-3.45-4.82-6.97-26.71-95.34-96.9119,154,700
614 Zipmex (ZMT) 0.22162-0.9916.2337.4962.73-87.36-96.3819,060,623
615 Ambire AdEx (ADX) 0.13352-1.06-3.895.53-20.23-81.48-96.1719,031,465
616 axel (AXEL) 0.16845-0.75-0.881.66-8.55-2.03-51.7618,988,371
617 Nuls (NULS) 0.18813-1.36-2.233.61-17.48-63.6-97.7918,839,062
618 Stratos (STOS) 0.68048-1.34-5.5216.3630.51-79.65-87.4218,838,365
619 Decentral Games (DG) 0.031251-0.320.071.21-28.19-94.41-98.0718,814,083
620 Prosper (PROS) 0.66498-0.260.64-4.2-15.13-61.01-93.118,733,808
621 DXDao (DXD) 511.31-0.5514.0625.8314.36-36.56-55.618,714,322
622 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.044-0.66-1.01-0.97-42-98.48-98.6818,638,645
623 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.085460.44-5.747.73-41.730-87.418,601,369
624 Mute (MUTE) 0.46597-0.823.3526.719.29-79.17-85.218,540,490
625 AirSwap (AST) 0.107230.18-0.1112.68-18.22-73.6-94.2218,465,011
626 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.29575-0.9-5.89-3.77-3.64-65.78-93.3818,437,766
627 SuperRare (RARE) 0.12676-0.51-1.74-3.17-17.38-93.05-96.5218,388,751
628 Cortex (CTXC) 0.089663-1.22-1.534.04-17.92-57.35-96.2618,319,896
629 Contentos (COS) 0.005337-0.412.615.2-4.9-75.01-93.6918,282,856
630 Auto (AUTO) 240.82-1.17-2.21-19.59-2.05-74.69-98.2818,209,782
631 Chainge Finance (CHNG) 0.0863351.467.89.7950.59-32.71-57.3818,126,943
632 ZoidPay (ZPAY) 0.055424-1.97-1.26-9.78-38.960-96.9118,071,509
633 PIVX (PIVX) 0.255451.291.749.44-29.53-65.69-98.1218,062,344
634 PinkSale (PINKSALE) 180.27-1.65-4.73-4.11-20.2144.3-54.118,014,734
635 IX (IXT) 0.250850.311.69-13.63-42.07-86.89-94.6817,959,550
636 Manchester City Fan Token (CITY) 4.16-0.9-0.27-1.29-28.65-61.97-88.517,950,153
637 Splintershards (SPS) 0.035952-0.64-4.06-6.99-35.09-90.91-96.6217,613,309
638 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.003606-0.48-2.5-11.62-30.82-94.12-95.4317,496,236
639 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0097790.027.09-7.91-10.09-62.74-96.0917,411,002
640 Frontier (FRONT) 0.19739-0.73-4.66.54-16.29-80.3-97.0517,256,554
641 MrWeb Finance (AMA) 0.574560.07-6.21-16.72-47.720-62.317,234,613
642 Stafi (FIS) 0.30427-1.19-4.078.19-16.96-81.87-93.5117,182,483
643 TOR (TOR) 0.997060.28-0.4-0.210.120-5.1317,093,813
644 pSTAKE Finance (PSTAKE) 0.0763960.384.357.22-30.210-93.717,020,098
645 Aion (AION) 0.033155-1.02-4.629.49-14.63-85.21-99.7116,987,848
646 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.015744-1.122.559.42-9.46-87.18-97.5216,953,368
647 Unizen (ZCX) 0.066365-1.98-4.88-1.78-52.49-98.5-99.0516,915,103
648 Ultiledger (ULT) 0.008801007.17-14.03-29.48-88.6516,894,394
649 Mux Protocol (MCB) 4.44-0.898.21-13.34-7.58-80.07-93.5116,847,406
650 Karura (KAR) 0.22395-0.01-0.054.39-13.83-96.4-98.316,822,418
651 Sentinel Protocol (UPP) 0.050903-1.77-1.23-1.26-16.61-76.87-87.7516,720,898
652 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.034817-0.84-4.6828.15-19.49-90.81-96.116,683,177
653 Ooki (OOKI) 0.003863-1.51-5.846.91-13.150-93.6216,673,037
654 Shiden Network (SDN) 0.294211.010.772.17-21.35-87.77-96.4916,644,435
655 Mycelium (MYC) 0.0341891.15-1.22.86-26.110-82.5616,642,587
656 GuildFi (GF) 0.12219-0.92-3.05-4.61-8.410-96.9716,620,011
657 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.00743-0.37-2.4-0.36-25.45-78.09-97.2916,522,566
658 Dogechain (DC) 0.001219-3.5-11.7513.69-40.890-73.5916,419,293
659 StakeWise (SWISE) 0.097645-1.48-3.77-5.05-6.73-21.91-72.7716,329,091
660 AirDAO (AMB) 0.013364-1.11-3.52-5.88-3.34-68.83-99.9616,301,718
661 Victoria VR (VR) 0.0084760.720.08-1.34-25.680-98.6616,147,514
662 BitMart (BMX) 0.091294-0.15-0.72.42-37.43-78.19-83.6416,064,511
663 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.14906-0.13-5.13-4.74-35.53-95.64-96.2516,033,452
664 BOB (BOB) 1.0010.11-0.47-0.071.180-4.7416,019,458
665 Umee (UMEE) 0.006809-0.17-4.41-10.58-35.660-98.1115,784,936
666 Cosplay Token (COT) 0.041317-0.95-0.12.37-25.30-88.4115,763,649
667 CateCoin (CATE) 0.00000045410.48-1.41-2.53-30.12-88.05-96.1115,693,611
668 SERO (SERO) 0.04129-0.67-6.1216.01-36.79-64.65-92.5115,536,679
669 BEAM (BEAM) 0.12035-0.49-4.23-5.66-29.49-80.76-98.815,480,919
670 DexTools (DEXT) 0.149370.8816.92713.28-74.66-84.115,476,741
671 district0x (DNT) 0.020370.020.31-0.9-25.69-87.66-95.8115,287,875
672 Presearch (PRE) 0.038397-0.31-1.58-4.88-34.58-85.18-95.2915,227,397
673 SingularityDAO (SDAO) 0.24002-0.37-2.6-4.21-27.75-87.38-96.3715,212,283
674 Marinade (MNDE) 0.105541.660.9-3.6739.41-86.98-95.8915,087,609
675 Measurable Data (MDT) 0.024822-1.52-0.284.83-15.83-61.99-85.2315,043,923
676 Klima DAO (KLIMA) 1.920.693.213.85-18.57-99.79-99.9515,005,537
677 Tokenlon (LON) 0.59233-2.32-0.630.97-11.77-68.11-93.9515,004,208
678 Zenon (ZNN) 1.76-1.07-3.76-10.94.82-95.6-97.6714,985,314
679 Alethea Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0093190.05-1.620.77-19.130-95.3514,946,914
680 YIELD App (YLD) 0.076163-0.42-0.18-1.96-8.56-82.39-94.0914,910,588
681 Obyte (GBYTE) 18.02-0.67-0.572.341.31-29.58-98.4914,866,860
682 Kleros (PNK) 0.0228980.15-2.592.48-21.02-78.28-93.9614,850,005
683 Petals (PTS) 0.001531-0.13.67-10.1934.090-58.3414,738,215
684 DEUS Finance (DEUS) 120.48-1.71-1.859.51193.04190.26-89.3914,736,047
685 PARSIQ (PRQ) 0.082291-0.9-4.13-0.12-26.47-89.67-96.8314,530,894
686 Hoo (HOO) 0.17567-0.95-8.14-3.17-45.160-95.2214,454,343
687 Callisto Network (CLO) 0.0044320.06-10.7-4.23-41.94-49.77-99.1714,452,451
688 Jade Protocol (JADE) 15.180.210.60.1-2.13-96.72-98.2814,339,972
689 Frax Price Index Share (FPIS) 1.0731.28-1.78-0.15-21.880-92.5414,242,603
690 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.180610.911.722.95-16.02-90.98-96.3914,182,889
691 Hathor (HTR) 0.05908-0.14-4.046.89-39.42-96.52-97.6214,166,440
692 Crescent Network (CRE) 0.0930090.33-3.65-6.36-46.980-69.8714,110,531
693 BigShortBets (BIGSB) 1.450.240.13-0.32-5.8863.92-30.214,025,383
694 Rizon (ATOLO) 0.0072060.411.77-0.25-31.46-93.02-93.8613,895,243
695 Argentine Football Association Fan Token (ARG) 3.41-0.87-5.93-30.18-45.3868.15-62.5313,862,258
696 Aleph.im (ALEPH) 0.0740240.06-3.21-0.7-25.55-86.86-91.5213,819,584
697 EverRise (RISE) 0.0001935-0.67-0.881.23-26.47-83.27-89.8113,816,430
698 Spookyswap (BOO) 1.39-0.14-0.0213.5213.99-92.68-96.5213,813,082
699 ShapeShift FOX (FOX) 0.033142-0.460.786.22-17.96-96.33-9813,755,422
700 Fuse (FUSE) 0.065317-1.32-0.845.34-25.63-84.64-96.9113,660,426
701 Viberate (VIB) 0.074725-0.05-1.682.974.749.49-89.813,636,939
702 VeraOne (VRO) 57.89-0.770.032.57.22-3.21-26.2813,584,296
703 Findora (FRA) 0.0019471.759.415.7-37.12-95.01-98.0113,467,853
704 Kepple (QLC) 0.056105-2.2113.2782.69130.0843.68-95.8813,459,549
705 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.31881-0.45-3.32.13-34.16-81.8-98.1613,424,077
706 Thales (THALES) 0.44819-0.74-0.213.77-25.52-76.66-88.0713,421,269
707 Cratos (CRTS) 0.0001934-0.470.1-13.5-29.23-91.88-97.4113,373,189
708 Aurox (URUS) 29.01-5.29-10.634.0142.92-85.49-89.7913,343,527
709 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.0323950.49-2.82-0.242.97-94.34-98.4613,199,196
710 Nym (NYM) 0.19196-0.31-1.36-2.48-28.790-96.6613,185,892
711 Zus (ZCN) 0.27221-0.773.1538.4134.99-59.54-94.7313,148,540
712 The Virtua Kolect (TVK) 0.030258-1.54-2.830.54-16.14-92.46-97.513,137,904
713 Rook (ROOK) 16.18-0.662.372.51-46.52-89.84-98.1112,984,381
714 Bitcoin Pro (BTCP) 99.88-1.891.3926.84-0.3521.83-91.6512,971,828
715 Walken (WLKN) 0.043230.053.5226.92-15.460-55.2112,964,621
716 Aventus (AVT) 1.390.2-1.43-5.54-11.08-39.32-80.2512,814,267
717 ApolloX (APX) 0.029223-0.63-0.88-10.68-8.240-88.1512,773,891
718 OAX (OAX) 0.221512.6110.1850.8442.82-12.93-90.5312,771,367
719 GAMI World (GAMI) 0.35735-0.62-2.726.112.26-84.91-93.612,750,318
720 Qi Dao (QI) 0.15201-0.02-1.03-14.4749.41-65.03-97.5212,727,540
721 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.48538-0.08-1.49-8.69-9.16-92.85-96.8212,693,207
722 QANplatform (QANX) 0.0055770.0268.12-24.2281.6-95.82-97.2612,640,512
723 Law Blocks (LBT) 0.167360.25-1.83-1.18-10.430-42.7512,508,199
724 HOPR (HOPR) 0.056496-0.46-2.720.75-5.92-78.92-97.4512,465,097
725 Alkimi ($ADS) 0.1217-0.712.0623.37-7.12-57.47-86.312,443,902
726 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.0375260.14-2.86-2.2-46.41-97.18-98.5312,422,440
727 MixMarvel (MIX) 0.002411-0.15-6.31-9.75-30.35-92.41-98.3412,420,822
728 Dora Factory (DORA) 3.44-1.27-8.662.75-2.25-83.1-94.8712,330,964
729 Handshake (HNS) 0.0223510.526.110.21-36.65-94.84-97.3812,280,716
730 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.27-0.73-1.2357.5222.16-77.01-93.2212,278,527
731 Media Licensing Token (MLT) 0.097602-0.72-0.52-13.63-40.04-86.39-89.2112,236,270
732 SOLVE (SOLVE) 0.024755-1.04-2.820.24-29.63-77.61-99.4912,131,130
733 Kava Swap (SWP) 0.0957520.2-8.79119.5733.85-95.34-97.2412,082,515
734 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.0338290.62-0.011.11-27.810-94.0412,064,630
735 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.80433-0.483.67-0.69-47.34-95.7-97.1411,929,791
736 SIX Network (SIX) 0.043594-0.470.311.54-4.65-82.76-92.3311,897,608
737 PolySwarm (NCT) 0.0076940.080.97-6.26-15.75-37.35-95.5511,894,961
738 Portugal National Team Fan Token (POR) 2.960.41-4.81-32.73-37.07196.44-59.0611,845,332
739 ApeSwap (BANANA) 0.068795-0.49-3.3-4.6-15.46-94.96-99.411,819,805
740 Solend (SLND) 0.404671.380.761.31-48.5-89.82-97.5711,819,779
741 Samoyedcoin (SAMO) 0.0033140.15-4.57-0.7-62.87-95.4-98.611,721,756
742 Phonon DAO (PHONON) 0.001828-1.072.2615.142.660-86.8611,697,475
743 Cypherium (CPH) 0.0216676.717.196.65-5.73-68.97-83.3711,637,210
744 DeRace (DERC) 0.144560.6411.5816.77-20.95-97.64-98.2511,573,567
745 Particl (PART) 0.91256-0.75-6.4115.18.62-55.78-98.211,556,632
746 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.36866-0.4-2.814.88-13.02-74.54-97.8711,521,018
747 Sportium (SPRT) 0.058694-1.17-5.55-1.54-32.760-98.4211,517,071
748 Shiba Predator (QOM) 0.000000019091.06-1.1916.48-45.910-94.9911,440,153
749 Inverse Finance (INV) 52.04-0.23-1.76-2.01-25.12-92.68-97.511,405,301
750 OG Fan Token (OG) 3.03-0.59-2.78.25-20.6-46.9-86.9711,384,625
751 Luffy (LUFFY) 0.000000000177-0.5512.594.298.14-91.15-95.2911,373,631
752 Xana (XETA) 0.05416215.3724.955.530-64.9111,337,782
753 KOMPETE Token (KOMPETE) 0.018156-0.8-1.1852.05-5.320-27.8211,331,102
754 Cream (CREAM) 14.71-2.61-10.219.3825.66-57.74-96.0211,320,479
755 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.12229-0.84-1.774.3-4.930-82.1511,302,371
756 BOSAGORA (BOA) 0.035957-0.670.51-3.39-22.24-87.78-94.0711,280,643
757 AtPay (ATPAY) 0.37231.225.6-8.6-20.380-72.6811,275,224
758 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.00000009646-0.18-0.89-3.59-38.310-94.9211,212,840
759 Qmall (QMALL) 0.33308-0.63-1.95.66-34.960-75.4111,152,458
760 THORSwap (THOR) 0.11954-1.233.869.07-7.94-93.18-96.0811,150,254
761 TE-FOOD (TONE) 0.018828-0.89-1.51-5.28-40.96-61.5-84.1411,142,556
762 XDEFI (XDEFI) 0.14117-21.9633.634.19-83-9411,133,841
763 Polkadex (PDEX) 1.49-0.86-2.471.754.44-89.34-96.2111,122,885
764 AC Milan Fan Token (ACM) 2.66-0.890.067.02-19.15-57.91-88.5211,077,446
765 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.27-1.07-0.632.677.39-99.84-99.8811,076,570
766 Oxen (OXEN) 0.18083-0.38-0.032.88-18.22-72.55-92.3311,047,140
767 Qatar 2022 (FWC) 0.000000000234-18.7315.35135.3865.360-45.2211,034,243
768 Peercoin (PPC) 0.396890.89.48-4.21-14.93-56.36-95.811,023,404
769 Vesta Stable (VST) 0.982670.05-1.32-1.22-0.920-4.2510,992,456
770 Yuan Chain Coin (YCC) 0.002201-0.51-1.939.40.68-59.73-94.5910,935,157
771 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.025893-1.09-2.45-13.86-23.98-89.74-98.2210,896,439
772 Lattice (LTX) 0.33925-0.792.293.86-18.54-69.05-87.810,874,425
773 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 3.97-0.31-4.574.16-35.42-83.96-94.8210,850,352
774 ZKSpace (ZKS) 0.0481290.040.194.25-5.73-92.52-99.5710,771,927
775 Instadapp (INST) 0.59793-0.90.270.03-30.45-86.21-97.5210,760,274
776 Juventus Fan Token (JUV) 3.15-0.75-0.332.23-18.78-68.71-91.6810,755,032
777 Nimiq (NIM) 0.001061-1.28-3.452.15-27.91-85.1-92.9410,738,556
778 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.0062380.130.035.96-11.86-56.45-93.9510,720,724
779 Silo Finance (SILO) 0.058117-0.1414.8421.3-15.180-93.5610,699,617
780 KRYLL (KRL) 0.29412-0.13-1.061.36-19.14-85-93.8110,662,296
781 SideShift (XAI) 0.111060.13-1.861.01-12.84-47.86-78.6210,606,741
782 Sipher (SIPHER) 0.10999-3.25-1.671.42-29.940-92.3710,557,326
783 Shina Inu (SHI) 0.0000007244-6.8241.1356.4335.60-17.610,474,814
784 Yieldification (YDF) 0.023624-0.33-1.2737.25-33.850-73.6310,454,024
785 Apollo (APL) 0.00071020.29-8.4117.914.8-75.53-92.6910,443,610
786 r/CryptoCurrency Moons (MOON) 0.095117-0.58-2.09-9.46-4.82-32.05-93.910,335,987
787 Coin of the champions (COC) 0.00000007714-0.84-5.06-17.17-37.63-92.83-96.7310,318,513
788 Vectorspace AI (VXV) 0.26999-0.923.661.24-22.71-97.02-98.610,282,501
789 Vertcoin (VTC) 0.1551-1.14-1.033.28-15.18-73.28-98.4210,185,181
790 Arcblock (ABT) 0.10183-1.740.233.06-15.38-49.79-93.7610,133,041
791 Energi (NRG) 0.16965-1.432.333.41-4.01-90.31-98.3510,122,837
792 Crust Network (CRU) 0.604490.91-2.766.08-13.69-96.43-99.6610,103,456
793 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.830.49-0.4-0.31-0.76-6.07-32.3310,103,008
794 Mancium (MANC) 1.0010.04-0.45-2.34-13.670-87.9110,064,425
795 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.002776-0.08-4.44-4.01-48.14-94.03-97.8510,054,681
796 xFund (XFUND) 1006.18-0.84-0.84-1.12-30.13-48.55-90.0710,013,928
797 Lunr (LUNR) 0.112810.66-2.78-7.21-69.56-94.84-99.810,007,175
798 Nominex (NMX) 0.13037-0.41-3.33-6.05-18.58-90.22-98.389,960,836
799 pNetwork (PNT) 0.15743-0.51-5.55-13.07-33.5-86.64-95.319,916,937
800 Ovr (OVR) 0.40061-0.29-4.51-8.98-33.37-87.46-87.979,894,314
801 Oath (OATH) 0.0970820.852.2110.4214.320-85.579,788,449
802 Affyn (FYN) 0.040141-0.33-2.24-1.19-30.740-97.849,759,791
803 Hiblocks (HIBS) 0.0008533-1.39-15.844.1120.08-79.11-96.579,757,979
804 Gifto (GTO) 0.014686-1.515.6910.33-20.22-74.12-98.479,731,977
805 WXT Token (WXT) 0.004224-0.06-2.28-2.47-18.81-17.08-88.669,719,868
806 Orca (ORCA) 0.40903-0.850.21-9.02-54.29-96.83-97.999,708,532
807 Scallop (SCLP) 0.20241-0.150.66-1.45-13.55-96.18-98.999,676,141
808 PEAKDEFI (PEAK) 0.006329-2.02-1.4822.83-39.53-96.81-99.299,632,761
809 Sperax (SPA) 0.006164-1.1611.537.08-43.91-88.49-97.399,622,102
810 Stader BNBx (BNBX) 294.4-1.2-5.36-4.55-11.820-25.949,608,937
811 ForTube (FOR) 0.016931-1.11-4.245.67-10.53-77.62-89.849,570,056
812 Opulous (OPUL) 0.0563250.32-0.699.76-20.65-99.03-99.269,507,649
813 Zus Network (ZCN) 0.19387-0.12-1.07-14.540.73-62.09-96.249,445,794
814 TriasLab (TRIAS) 1.89-1.05-0.1330.6829-88.15-94.089,369,499
815 Reddcoin (RDD) 0.00030410.94-1.154.75-11.06-82.27-99.019,365,104
816 0chain (ZCN) 0.19295-1.11-1.71-14.950.26-62.27-96.279,323,191
817 UniCrypt (UNCX) 258.12-1.04-1.384.1-13.82-71.16-76.89,314,882
818 RFOX (RFOX) 0.005319-0.37-3.6-11.09-39.65-97.86-98.69,297,016
819 GET Protocol (GET) 0.589594.79-1.38-21.03-48.42-76.37-94.29,274,153
820 SnowBlossom (SNOW) 0.822160021.89-33.02-70.82-93.349,263,324
821 Electra Protocol (XEP) 0.0005307-0.06-8.62-1.25-12.18-62.63-86.789,247,667
822 Invictus (IN) 34.240-9.67-7.11-8.26-95.42-97.619,243,244
823 Firebird (PKF) 0.080216-0.7-3.041.11-32.89-95.75-97.259,203,716
824 FibSwap DEX (FIBO) 0.078499-0.92-6.97-23.2713140.91820.85-25.259,179,048
825 Bostrom (BOOT) 0.00000002203000-6.460-90.429,139,347
826 Hoge Finance (HOGE) 0.000022572.98-5.3-1.25-21.1-93.96-97.669,129,504
827 Arsenal Fan Token (AFC) 1.74-0.442-1.59-17.47-58.25-78.489,117,924
828 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.001464-1.1325.8-6.67-79.86-95.759,071,419
829 Quantstamp (QSP) 0.0125550.020.061.15-18.72-78.97-98.398,963,914
830 Quantum Resistant Ledger (QRL) 0.11642-0.75-7.85-8.91-25.73-65.51-96.998,935,246
831 Newscrypto Coin (NWC) 0.060648-0.64-0.213.53-29.48-91.95-97.268,917,223
832 Handy (HANDY) 0.011681-0.3-13.31-49.74-67.720-86.278,895,064
833 Gelato (GEL) 0.14667-0.09-9.79-2.68-42.84-95.07-96.498,886,828
834 Sylo (SYLO) 0.002136-0.39-1.85-9.771.67-64.53-85.578,883,024
835 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.96-1.592.62-2.63-7.12-88.03-97.068,848,823
836 BlockWallet (BLANK) 0.213877.878.348.12337.49-72.5-96.138,833,692
837 Adappter (ADP) 0.007797-0.2-1.972.54-6.87-85.99-95.068,831,829
838 PolkaFoundry (PKF) 0.076949-0.12-0.26-11.31-33.25-96.4-97.348,823,593
839 LockTrip (LOC) 0.53733-2.2-4.26-0.08-35.03-85.27-95.288,822,394
840 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.0717690.313.48-21.89-72.250-97.478,819,790
841 Diamond (DMD) 2.36-0.7-1.221.93-21.71-31.08-92.978,790,602
842 Lootex (LOOT) 0.6717-0.01-0.7-3.5-5.060-59.828,731,101
843 XELS (XELS) 1.33-0.41-14.4911.5758.6-73.39-90.458,716,654
844 Meta Apes PEEL (PEEL) 0.0609930.078.55-7.310.860-74.168,715,234
845 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.0769880.471.4311.73-8.110-96.548,712,363
846 MintMe.com Coin (MINTME) 0.038746-1.99-6.35-13.16-50.95384.11-62.188,625,559
847 Mimo Governance (MIMO) 0.018268-5.1516.6517.7214.38-88.59-95.698,620,642
848 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.002614-1.53-1.78-3.88-15.83-82.13-99.278,611,169
849 Tomb (TOMB) 0.027730.624.0624.04-0.83-99-99.848,573,610
850 Rupiah (IDRT) 0.00006417-0.10.431.240.18-7.81-76.128,559,394
851 Bitrue Coin (BTR) 0.0328190.28-4.53-9.14-38.12-89.57-94.488,541,467
852 TitanSwap (TITAN) 0.084124-1.180.76-3.597.18-97.61-99.118,508,237
853 Mysterium (MYST) 0.262261.87.3829.91-0.8-72.59-93.218,502,631
854 Freeway (FWT) 0.001217-2.9111.775.85-39.88-93.34-96.048,493,341
855 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.0290090.330.3817.4527.550-6.198,443,084
856 Pallapay (PALLA) 0.0111560.240.141.23.26-74.16-88.198,440,913
857 Hector Network (HEC) 3.47-0.161.18-3.72-26.12-98.63-99.038,427,685
858 Premia (PREMIA) 0.7889-1.17-4.06-1.41-31.4-78.73-86.358,408,741
859 hi Dollar (HI) 0.02765-0.89-5.81-19.34-42.62-98.01-98.258,364,731
860 Quadrant Protocol (EQUAD) 0.015347-0.93-11.158.92-17.8670.98-71.068,318,418
861 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.004874-0.35-2.92.63-43.740-94.178,306,432
862 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.27-0.172.13-2.77-27.57-85.78-94.858,173,216
863 Lossless (LSS) 0.14238-0.49-1.083.55-27.18-86.93-94.68,142,614
864 ScPrime (SCP) 0.15616-1.78-3.320.22-25.67-82.87-95.438,108,916
865 REVV (REVV) 0.01390.60.660.68-21.64-95.17-97.88,091,803
866 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 13.46-1.4-1.6-2.26-24.57-96.44-99.278,088,001
867 Kompete (KOMPETE) 0.012939-0.055.255.4-28.690-48.588,087,082
868 Receive Access Ecosystem (RAE) 1.094-0.77-1.961.38-5.24-39.08-92.128,072,918
869 Crypto Gladiator Shards (CGS) 0.008409-2.33.286.35-28.76-95.95-98.598,056,549
870 Atletico Madrid Fan Token (ATM) 2.88-1.113.437.9-16.54-67.1-95.068,022,691
871 PlanetWatch (PLANETS) 0.010259-2.49-4.6153.49143.65-97.6-97.927,986,543
872 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.29-1.05-7.4-1.21-15.15-88.05-98.797,986,139
873 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.0789760.4720.31-35.330-97.117,974,913
874 Retreeb (TREEB) 0.014079-2.36-1.516.8717.41-26.44-96.617,974,726
875 BSCPAD (BSCPAD) 0.10056-1.04-1.02-6.44-16.96-95.66-98.657,965,104
876 Town Star (TOWN) 0.01906-0.13-1.97-4.27-15.74-98.88-99.177,957,743
877 Seedify NFT Space (SNFTS) 0.0020890-0.79-27.15-54.580-91.47,956,970
878 GoChain (GO) 0.006571-0.71.648.17-9.7-82.42-94.337,907,955
879 Wasder (WAS) 0.022987-0.81-1.149.39-26.78885.4-63.127,898,974
880 Global Coin Research (GCR) 0.786520.24-4.88-20.65-60.79-71.24-94.057,872,694
881 Mithril (MITH) 0.012669-1.9-3.67-17.26-34.4-85.57-99.677,869,602
882 Civilization (CIV) 0.026317-0.854.998.044.84-86.28-89.67,855,876
883 Dollars (USDX) 1.62000.46-2.113.55-68.497,806,402
884 WHALE (WHALE) 0.847010.17-1.384.81-24.78-95.35-98.387,760,024
885 CHEQD Network (CHEQ) 0.037858-0.497.318.08-9.19-91.79-94.697,748,419
886 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.777436.6623.35251.324801.790-5.687,720,936
887 Parrot USD (PAI) 0.99557-0.05-0.450.080.6-0.19-88.87,709,745
888 BUX (BUX) 0.11833-0.52-1.020.78-39.79-78.11-90.517,695,779
889 Galatasaray Fan Token (GAL) 1.870.01-0.415.81-0.57-68.39-94.427,661,111
890 WaykiChain (WICC) 0.03642-0.28-0.4-1.13-42.71-77.55-98.717,656,131
891 sEUR (SEUR) 1.023-0.36-2.78-2.073.73-13.72-26.327,592,962
892 Sora (XOR) 4.213.96-1.789.19-26.66-97.48-99.587,579,050
893 Gari Network (GARI) 0.035621-0.091.329.66-28.560-96.377,578,444
894 Bit Game Verse Token (BGVT) 0.000243-0.55-4.117.17-30.60-46.057,573,744
895 Memetic (MEME) 0.17775-2.33-10.999.53101.3378.21-86.27,551,977
896 Dacxi (DACXI) 0.002023-0.50.977.87-9.02-33.26-96.997,551,202
897 Wabi (WABI) 0.12756-0.76-3.3537.4714.45-52.42-97.67,535,216
898 SaTT (SATT) 0.001771-0.5811.113.65-10.97-43.27-61.077,526,294
899 SpankChain (SPANK) 0.0085410.24-0.65-0.95-10.17-51.05-98.657,514,478
900 Popcorn (POP) 0.35872-0-17.4-11.372.080-88.067,499,444
901 Aquarius (AQUA) 0.00076240.05-3.44-2.26-2.86-87.5-96.797,487,566
902 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.001144-0.630.615.41-19.47-45.26-95.67,442,151
903 Metars Genesis (MRS) 0.835850-1.124.56-33.240-80.557,430,284
904 ParagonsDAO (PDT) 0.059597-0.950.1210.03-38.330-93.657,388,611
905 QLC Chain (QLC) 0.0303940.42-2.6162.5722.69-13.93-97.747,385,988
906 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.60987-0.09-1.16-1.24-27.64-96.21-96.657,380,355
907 LBRY Credits (LBC) 0.01125-3.51-7.31-8.34-43.26-77.77-99.37,370,517
908 Hacken HAI (HAI) 0.0145860.09-0.153.11-29.62-90.81-96.857,369,540
909 Unisocks (SOCKS) 24408-0.43-0.428.51-19.09-78.61-87.727,333,383
910 Lego Coin V2 (LEGO) 0.0732290.710.05-23.244.860-54.17,323,419
911 Dimecoin (DIME) 0.000012970000162.67-95.297,320,002
912 Muse DAO (MUSE) 7.280.374.951.6614.07-71.37-94.137,310,667
913 BEPRO Network (BEPRO) 0.0007712-0.21-4.48-1.34-22.48-92.62-98.337,293,097
914 Earthcoin (EAC) 0.0005541-0.79-0.091.77-7.5-73.31-95.27,227,419
915 Inter Milan Fan Token (INTER) 2.2-0.063.272.87-28.35-69.68-83.337,218,332
916 Voxies (VOXEL) 0.19936-1.26-2.782.58-13.330-95.757,191,215
917 VEED (VEED) 0.0012921.91.51.58-16.25-77.41-90.797,182,176
918 NUM Token (NUM) 0.0296922.84-9.776.63-48.33-98.23-98.837,178,715
919 UniDex (UNIDX) 2.01-4.85-3.92-1.71-5.6852.29-37.057,167,006
920 Position (POSI) 0.117630.741.21-2.0123.59-97.63-98.517,141,064
921 EDEN (EDEN) 0.060854-0.153.1510.36-37.14-96.46-99.357,135,438
922 Battle Infinity (IBAT) 0.002117-0.93-1.17-8.69-29.170-61.747,130,477
923 GameZone (GZONE) 0.017154-1.24-0.22-0.19-18.65-98.28-98.557,102,326
924 Pocketcoin (PKOIN) 0.62251-0.080.95-5.24-15.28-27.03-90.677,083,583
925 Crypto Carbon Energy (CYCE) 0.34815-0.010.032.7510.67-55.17-83.197,040,777
926 Arc (ARC) 0.009667-2.94-5.5130.19-14.280-91.926,993,614
927 Comtech Gold (CGO) 57.4-0.35-0.551.278.670-7.036,990,222
928 ProximaX (XPX) 0.001058-0.86-2.826.14-12.19-69.75-97.086,850,480
929 Crypterium (CRPT) 0.080454-0.32-0.473.89-22.5-69.47-94.96,841,664
930 NFTX (NFTX) 16.25.210.085.04-25.32-86.13-96.846,803,977
931 Doge Dash (DOGEDASH) 0.00012540000-91.62-96.196,752,921
932 Cirus (CIRUS) 0.108030.051.8661.280.05-78.21-93.746,677,811
933 Buying.com (BUY) 0.0199630.13-1.1815.3326.03-5.46-81.256,628,601
934 Jones DAO (JONES) 1.61-1.694.993.83-23.610-94.356,576,395
935 Decimal (DEL) 0.037142-0.29-1.18-6.03-4.77-86.32-98.656,573,019
936 Waltonchain (WTC) 0.22621-0.57-1.97.99-13.98-75.82-99.456,572,977
937 Vita Inu (VINU) 0.00000001297-0.44-0.88-5.31-34.65-60.44-81.026,411,024
938 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.021248-0.52-5.61-21.85-59.470-97.446,409,865
939 Cube Network (CUBE) 0.13297-0.03-1.37-6.6513.520-99.16,407,247
940 Era Swap (ES) 0.004083-0.67-0.6311.55-16.66-73.98-99.726,373,676
941 Carbon Credit (CCT) 0.34137-0.340.4311.9213.380-47.816,348,002
942 Haven (XHV) 0.41589-0.95-1.411.08-5.16-95.44-98.566,324,551
943 Bytecoin (BCN) 0.00003429-0.221.9030.9-91.4-99.986,308,846
944 Good Person Coin (GPCX) 0.0011220.26-0.22-6.6832.910-28.816,301,832
945 FOAM (FOAM) 0.0176540.3-2.91-6.48-40.27-75.94-88.366,287,180
946 SUKU (SUKU) 0.052571-1.22-4.62-1.82-14.82-93.36-96.486,269,513
947 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.00074342.872.428.57-36.49-95.04-98.276,242,375
948 X2Y2 (X2Y2) 0.052721-0.766.1536.05-19.340-98.736,213,448
949 TOKPIE (TKP) 0.077497-0.11-0.84-17.46-53.7-18.76-63.886,149,832
950 BTU Protocol (BTU) 0.076893-0.957.78-22.76-60.2-87.43-98.466,138,043
951 Pangolin (PNG) 0.044257-0.87-3.313.65-44.58-97.18-99.766,134,447
952 Permission Coin (ASK) 0.0003792-0.06-0.3-1.83-27.81-78.07-98.466,133,220
953 AS Roma Fan Token (ASR) 2.69-0.59-0.0811.76-12.82-44.4-89.896,131,803
954 Netvrk (NTVRK) 0.14666-2.42-3.52-2.36-29.34-97.89-97.966,129,224
955 Validity (VAL) 1.290.78-1.690.36-21.48-81.14-93.196,110,146
956 GulfCoin (GULF) 0.0401890.18-1.14-1.99-20.040-60.596,072,092
957 Crypto Unicorns Rainbow (RBW) 0.04944-0.17-4.42-7.06-42.560-98.416,066,992
958 Zano (ZANO) 0.44597-0.9112.6147.8813.81-82.69-90.716,008,850
959 MonkeyLeague (MBS) 0.068386-0.08-2.69-13.92-53.440-97.345,995,333
960 HAPI (HAPI) 8.35-0.62-3.546.07-43.55-82.64-95.825,995,217
961 sBTC (SBTC) 16949.4-0.85-1.041.65-17.91-70.66-75.265,989,652
962 Velo (VELO) 0.001199-1.4-2-11.78-54.28-99.45-99.955,986,266
963 Nation3 (NATION) 630.340.08-7.218.69-10.410-95.045,955,533
964 Octus Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.946640.281.52-7.28-35.360-915,953,422
965 Market Making Pro (MMPRO) 0.065308-0.44-3.53-0.08-14.44-64.27-92.125,948,570
966 Zynecoin (ZYN) 0.17778-0.93-2.49-8.082.78-12.8-96.855,935,499
967 apM Coin (APM) 0.0162960.02-0.39-0.08-23.01-55.04-98.475,911,231
968 Wombat Exchange (WOM) 0.1953-0.4-5.5-2.14-37.410-82.25,878,603
969 Shyft Network (SHFT) 0.010433-0.014.012.17-13.04-98.53-99.845,832,627
970 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0007832-0.34-1.52-1.85-15.75-89.79-94.925,824,897
971 Infinity Pad (IPAD) 0.0058200.46-3.85-15.320-35.445,819,693
972 Banano (BAN) 0.0041322.35-0.63-1.41-28.46-77.88-92.555,804,670
973 TrustPad (TPAD) 0.06349-1.9-0.31-6.35-27.88-93.6-95.085,737,400
974 Ariva (ARV) 0.000079463.52-16.9-16.04-38.43-89.25-94.525,717,941
975 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.0412092.65-12.39000-58.945,705,259
976 Altura (ALU) 0.009049-3.12-6.44-0.24-37.9-96.24-98.035,696,887
977 Kapital DAO (KAP) 0.114660.070.3214.46-49.40-52.125,687,765
978 SaitaRealty (SRLTY) 0.00019-0.78-3.72143.8431.130-68.255,647,970
979 Panther Protocol (ZKP) 0.024831-0.38-1.633.98-23.480-94.315,646,610
980 Arianee (ARIA20) 0.21063-0.84-0.834.87-26.51-73.28-95.365,638,326
981 tBTC (TBTC) 17010.3-0.07-1.273.92-16.88-70.43-88.315,625,397
982 Ternoa (CAPS) 0.007181-0.07-6.114.62-31.79-92.47-96.855,623,317
983 Media Network (MEDIA) 22.480.290.25-13.54229.86-49.05-92.855,617,723
984 Metaverse.Network Pioneer (NEER) 0.274420.053.35-0.66-24.790-51.625,610,052
985 Brazil National Football Team Fan Token (BFT) 0.18584-2.07-21.71-64.18-81.39-60.6-88.665,606,792
986 Darwinia Network (RING) 0.004448-1.28-0.794.63-25.96-94.36-98.525,602,808
987 ELYSIA (EL) 0.0017280.44-0.14-3.37-27.13-85.8-97.55,525,701
988 BitKan (KAN) 0.001009-0.17-0.490.32-8.63-66.99-95.865,503,129
989 MyConstant (MCT) 0.12125000-24.650-35.755,456,409
990 ChainPort (PORTX) 0.0630690.15-0.520.98-19.620-50.325,448,630
991 Taboo (TABOO) 0.0005558-2.93-1.83-7.73-37.82-96.24-99.145,411,803
992 DigixDAO (DGD) 73.45000.02-11.27-91.73-92.125,376,428
993 Troy (TROY) 0.002838-1.27-2.025.08-20.11-77.87-92.295,372,579
994 ECO (ECO) 0.0246020.361.010.7800-49.665,350,839
995 Swash (SWASH) 0.011612.57.2115.34-23.11-96.35-98.745,336,193
996 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.22688-1.3910.9857.3336.66-68.26-95.545,327,217
997 ANGLE (ANGLE) 0.0262980.06-0.1-7.1-13.74-94.98-98.875,289,682
998 Notional Finance (NOTE) 0.21809-1.510.17-1.82-41.62-95.88-99.075,286,143
999 Friends With Benefits Pro (FWB) 8.76-0.98-1.552.4-24.66-91.7-95.545,222,826
1000 The Winkyverse (WNK) 0.0014412.441.91-12.28-28.560-94.935,217,190
1001 MMFinance (Cronos) (MMF) 0.010328-0.83-1.55-0.44-30.30-99.445,214,356
1002 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.008358-0.59-0.37-2.82-41.12-97.73-98.835,213,545
1003 Cellframe (CELL) 0.18066-0.57-5.71-5.36-20.05-91.01-97.495,204,560
1004 Enjinstarter (EJS) 0.001755-0.341.510.23-22.22-99.05-99.275,185,272
1005 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.10223.16115.49112.330-85.865,152,408
1006 MandoX (MANDOX) 0.0000003452-6.54-8.34-11.43-42.810-77.925,146,955
1007 Factom (FCT) 0.492280000-72.05-99.385,134,566
1008 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.0860390.410.853.48-18.31-93.75-99.435,096,466
1009 Neos Credits (NCR) 0.124730.69-0.77-2.421.25-98.09-98.695,045,854
1010 HollaEx (XHT) 0.165040.23-4.442.79-8.04-39.7-98.845,037,785
1011 rETH2 (RETH2) 1265.02-0.97-0.955.47-19.450-73.265,035,923
1012 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.017244-1.59-3.91-10.12-40.31-95.99-98.35,029,663
1013 e-Money (NGM) 0.067179-0.21-8.11-17.96-60.32-91.66-97.575,022,162
1014 Unicly CryptoPunks Collection (UPUNK) 0.020011-0.020.053.34-18.64-76.7-86.154,992,883
1015 Ignis (IGNIS) 0.006503-1.162.0329.6830.22-73.67-99.974,971,127
1016 Smart Valor (VALOR) 0.185560.34-0.96-1.25-16.39-70.25-97.844,970,602
1017 JET (JET) 0.031698-0.5630.255.06-60.16-91.76-95.684,953,084
1018 Gamium (GMM) 0.0003303-1.055.918.6-50.670-97.454,941,069
1019 Avalaunch (XAVA) 0.16171-1.124.281.11-39.42-99.06-99.194,905,653
1020 NuNet (NTX) 0.009883-0.070.85-7.96-38.53-94.59-95.694,903,752
1021 Kripto (KRIPTO) 0.00084181.060.63-11.34-18.440-83.024,897,443
1022 Santiment Network (SAN) 0.075912-0.6-0.555.34-9.36-83.84-99.044,889,743
1023 Beethoven X (BEETS) 0.0386640.497.6444.261.5-91.69-98.514,872,259
1024 Dragonchain (DRGN) 0.0130870.5-1.24-3.26-15.33-89.64-99.764,862,743
1025 StrikeX (STRX) 0.03133-0.61-1.2119.871.61-57.9-90.584,843,673
1026 Cola (COLA) 0.0739190.6-1.571.92-24.64-73.33-92.464,832,916
1027 Hop Protocol (HOP) 0.089233-2-1.0116.94-10.670-57.914,830,748
1028 MContent (MCONTENT) 0.0000000013-0.41-2.1-6.07-17.53-23.28-94.324,818,023
1029 Starcoin (STC) 0.0164141.576.91-3.65-50.45-84.85-88.544,815,651
1030 Project SEED SHILL (SHILL) 0.013456-0.15-1.41-12-44.56-98.88-99.294,810,085
1031 QASH (QASH) 0.005913-0.8-9.15-11.9-75.56-91.99-99.774,806,331
1032 Aladdin DAO (ALD) 0.035670.06-1.24-5.04-35.75-76.26-97.414,801,117
1033 XEN CRYPTO (XEN) 0.00000592-0.88-3.59-33.52-67.880-98.394,787,838
1034 Calamari Network (KMA) 0.0020043.8115.7620.64-14.93-94.8-97.144,750,930
1035 Crypton (CRP) 0.645230.05-0.570.07-1.49-35.5-63.644,737,461
1036 FLEX Coin (FLEX) 0.048001-011.5651.07-58.27-99.23-99.374,734,427
1037 Aurory (AURY) 0.49820.974.23-9.3-54.59-97.28-97.864,734,107
1038 Edgeless (EDG) 0.041102030.2414.8511.19-30.14-98.644,732,759
1039 WeWay (WWY) 0.0062462.73-6.38-5.68-46.280-92.234,724,152
1040 DappRadar (RADAR) 0.00572-7.48-10.5117.53-24.620-89.274,723,949
1041 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.0486-1.28-1.92-3.99-12.78-91.54-98.014,713,380
1042 Oxygen (OXY) 0.023157-0.9-2.9580.59-47.33-98.73-99.444,705,399
1043 StorX (SRX) 0.0151020.24-2.652.83-18.61-93.24-99.684,694,087
1044 B.Protocol (BPRO) 1.012-0.672.250.971.29-88.57-98.144,686,585
1045 Rainicorn (RAINI) 0.009684-1-1.67-11.44-25.47-92.72-95.424,668,485
1046 Monavale (MONA) 447.53-1.25-1.79-3.05-18.78-75.64-84.284,660,359
1047 Hotbit (HTB) 0.005996-1.76-4.68-10.37-40.96-89.68-95.674,655,699
1048 Metavault Trade (MVX) 2.26-0.7420.32-11.81-42.30-49.014,652,879
1049 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.16244-0.171.51-10.77-50.84-59.37-94.14,624,348
1050 Liquidus (LIQ) 0.36213-0.57-1.45-0.89-43.64-89.7-92.54,616,764
1051 PearDAO (PEX) 0.083097-1.63-7.38-14.15-35.780-87.134,609,921
1052 Grin (GRIN) 0.037642-0.53-10.423.54-16.46-89.02-99.994,593,688
1053 Raptoreum (RTM) 0.0020090.55-1.24-6.74-6.74-94.95-97.514,572,980
1054 Dvision Network (DVI) 0.018667-0.8-0.41-0.36-35.29-98.88-99.394,572,239
1055 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.10102-2.83-3.077.15-41.86-74.37-81.64,517,840
1056 TigerCash (TCH) 0.00645400-0.43-4.93-45.46-92.074,517,524
1057 OpenDAO (SOS) 0.0000001132-1.55-4.37-6.08-47.020-98.984,506,027
1058 Tower (TOWER) 0.003596-1.450.991.9-32.77-96.59-97.54,504,823
1059 AMDG (AMDG) 0.0635830.16-0.090.03-3.20-38.994,494,929
1060 MASQ (MASQ) 0.29784-0.648.2252.68403.2218.58-26.584,473,893
1061 Para (PARA) 0.0001483-0.95-0.441.44-19.870-92.664,452,797
1062 Planet Finance (AQUA) 47.03-1.16-8.29-13.02-8.56-87.92-97.964,451,317
1063 Silent Notary (UBSN) 0.00002809-0.68-1.97-4.98-24.8-94.56-96.74,450,187
1064 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.03221-0.05-8.8-9.37-26.220-98.214,448,935
1065 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.046428-1.14-2.7416.237.070-75.774,447,578
1066 VelasPad (VLXPAD) 0.010027-0.91-1.44-3.16-26.36-98.73-99.234,387,853
1067 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.17709-0.74-1.87-16.17-52.7-89.47-99.294,386,923
1068 Kasta (KASTA) 0.030510.85-0.8815.65-28.660-97.34,335,027
1069 Skey Network (SKEY) 0.0152010.6-0.19-11.84-10.6-91.03-97.314,325,055
1070 JumpToken (JMPT) 2.330.43-0.640.1-5.180-21.274,323,571
1071 Undead Blocks (UNDEAD) 0.27981-1.91-7.21-13.94-51.60-86.774,317,182
1072 Skeb (SKEB) 0.0092320.5514.5117.4512.010-18.44,312,067
1073 Trabzonspor Fan Token (TRA) 1.089-0.16-0.67-1.3-22.57-79.98-88.824,302,008
1074 Rangers Protocol (RPG) 1.29-0.08-0.13-0.29-10.41-97.65-98.074,293,346
1075 Mobius (MOBI) 0.008228-0.31-8.52-11.7-3.89-51.63-97.694,280,494
1076 Geist Finance (GEIST) 0.0140024.08-0.6937.5934.17-96.71-99.964,251,894
1077 #MetaHash (MHC) 0.001133-0.44-7.81-3.59-21.33-89.52-98.844,251,065
1078 Cashaa (CAS) 0.00585-0.613.436.14-17.44-72.43-97.454,241,840
1079 Plugin (PLI) 0.069554-0.04-0.58-0.6-10.81-83.44-92.844,239,837
1080 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.0441.09-5.5116.98-4.69-68.93-95.884,236,182
1081 GivingToServices SVS (SVS) 0.0009958-5.91-7.593.3-22.41-36.18-98.514,222,529
1082 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.001201-1.25-3.22-1.06-31.120-99.384,213,236
1083 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.009884-1.94-0.850.29-37.09-90.47-98.94,192,397
1084 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.00055380.5-2.72-12.08-33.9-47.22-99.854,167,407
1085 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 0.0638821.082.336.39-9.55-98.75-99.054,152,560
1086 vEmpire DDAO (VEMP) 0.0190230.26-6.351.43-11.6-95.81-97.094,152,252
1087 Cardstack (CARD) 0.0013880.73.767.81-20.15-89.56-96.454,146,429
1088 OccamFi (OCC) 0.164614.99-1.1213.07-32.81-96.79-99.074,130,598
1089 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.3659-0.581.68-4.07-82.31-98.61-99.444,102,157
1090 Etherisc DIP (DIP) 0.011386-0.930.3827.47-15.3-85.87-97.534,102,053
1091 TiFi (TIFI) 0.00000004531-0.59-4.62-12.87-21.180-94.624,098,021
1092 Pointpay (PXP) 0.009047-0.42-0.16-12.62-55.12-77.77-93.384,095,266
1093 Signum (SIGNA) 0.001902-4.060.918.62-25.62-77.62-98.444,087,826
1094 CACHE Gold (CGT) 58.5202.090.938.662-91.144,085,833
1095 Jupiter (JUP) 0.004069-1.170.14-1.62-36.46-66.26-96.824,071,903
1096 Forj (BONDLY) 0.005831-1.07-5.57-9.98-30.46-96.75-99.334,061,742
1097 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.27164-0.27-0.24-5.66-12.18-87.94-96.884,025,122
1098 FluxProtocol (FLX) 0.027236-1.48-0.41-1.97-16.770-98.134,009,698
1099 TON (TON) 0.0144270.08-3.2428.141.6-54.08-86.284,008,696
1100 Sentinel (DVPN) 0.0002992-0.64-5.34-7.06-34.91-98.52-99.44,005,676
1101 Safemars (SAFEMARS) 0.00000001042-0.79-5.23-3.73-18.05-86.1-99.273,993,071
1102 Chain Games (CHAIN) 0.014135-0.563.278.52-15.14-96.34-98.633,989,397
1103 Geojam (JAM) 0.003288-0.1927.7736.490.670-92.933,970,103
1104 Sovryn (SOV) 0.17488-0.51-2.88-21.22-56.37-98.79-99.63,962,714
1105 Enecuum (ENQ) 0.0193620.034.78-8.02-50.78-73.9-95.33,942,669
1106 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.40326-0.261.35-8.6554.44-61.35-92.013,933,716
1107 Torum (XTM) 0.023056-1.09-6.826.78-11.57-98.67-99.063,932,151
1108 CropBytes (CBX) 0.037087-0.33-11.572.57-32.6-94.65-98.813,914,613
1109 Dogebonk (DOBO) 0.00000000696-1.12-4.33-1.15-37.44-93.69-98.193,914,031
1110 Aura Network (AURA) 0.068393-0.28-2.54-9.35-23.920-65.333,883,798
1111 Probit (PROB) 0.14004-0.762.536.75-10.83-66.85-77.913,868,771
1112 Celestial (CELT) 0.002375-0.050.4715.97-3.65-97.73-98.173,850,365
1113 HELLO (HELLO) 0.007179-0.14-4.51-12.85-49.530-61.853,836,723
1114 PolyPad (POLYPAD) 0.003456-0.25-0.12-4.78-15.770-97.323,817,523
1115 Stader (SD) 0.376130.32-6.24-5.98-11.130-98.753,809,261
1116 Pibble (PIB) 0.0003217-1.222.172.01-9.57-84.9-98.773,798,926
1117 Betu (BETU) 0.035935-0.17-3.04-12.95-32.11-74.68-89.823,762,026
1118 Oxbull Tech (OXB) 0.51392-1.13-4.23-5.45-17.080-36.333,728,940
1119 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.006460.25-0.03-1.35-24.88-98.75-99.253,728,015
1120 GAMER (GMR) 0.011271-1.52-2.63-7.38-23.330-94.733,708,640
1121 Mint Club (MINT) 0.000003220.24-1.161.2-18.82-93.92-97.13,699,441
1122 Poolz Finance (POOLZ) 0.9625-0.7-2.84-8.99-30.5-93.06-98.523,686,204
1123 Napoli Fan Token (NAP) 2.74-0.121.38-0.65-6.170-603,681,388
1124 TRVL (TRVL) 0.031213-0.55-1.97-8.34-31.65-96.7-983,673,771
1125 Pleasure Coin (NSFW) 0.00008442-0.1-1.43-3.991.55-81.21-92.593,672,467
1126 Wrapped Ampleforth (WAMPL) 3.4-1.15-1.120.83-21.25-91.13-93.713,651,940
1127 Dexlab (DXL) 0.022289-0.39-9.8822.18-66.63-95.1-97.773,650,445
1128 THORChain (ERC20) (RUNE) 0.94984-13.429.81-24.31-90.77-95.433,632,063
1129 Edgeware (EDG) 0.0005212-0.16-5.6911.03-27.96-95.92-99.083,621,521
1130 Dfyn Network (DFYN) 0.021967-0.68-0.05-1.69-0.35-95.62-99.743,594,799
1131 DeFi Land (DFL) 0.0009499-4.36-1.89-3.16-34.08-99.72-99.773,588,805
1132 Exeedme (XED) 0.039707-0.47-0.350.32-37.71-93.64-983,576,463
1133 SavePlanetEarth (SPE) 0.006062-1.12-4.47-28.53-10.3-74.74-95.73,572,525
1134 DeHub (DEHUB) 0.0010860000-98.19-98.353,565,061
1135 Cube Intelligence (AUTO) 0.000526100004.46-97.383,564,210
1136 CVI (GOVI) 0.22943-0.46-1.22-3.06-24.58-87.21-97.013,545,333
1137 CumRocket (CUMMIES) 0.0028180.180.64-1.29-12.59-89.64-99.023,544,604
1138 Solanium (SLIM) 0.035795-0.14-3.13-20.93-57.17-99.03-99.343,529,623
1139 Hourglass (WAIT) 0.036068-0.94-11.77-7.09-21.590-56.173,525,495
1140 XAYA (CHI) 0.0609070.151.38-6.09-19.71-75.08-92.043,513,334
1141 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.030362-0.12-2.633.19-40.51-89.83-96.873,502,790
1142 DigitalBits (XDB) 0.004595-0.19-2.59-11.332.93-99.31-99.463,491,299
1143 Ethereans (OS) 4.64-0.95-5.58-0.46-14.41-92.36-93.733,482,384
1144 Kylin Network (KYL) 0.012676-0.534.474.21-29-96.47-99.553,458,044
1145 OTOCASH (OTO) 0.0900930.32-0.160.170.08-5.72-89.83,451,229
1146 Lingose (LING) 0.0042014.214.934.62-17.80-82.693,448,666
1147 Atari (ATRI) 0.002285-5.74-12.4-18.33-29.1-98.29-99.713,435,111
1148 Oduwa Coin (OWC) 0.22752-0.11-0.380.67-3.44-56.88-92.533,431,627
1149 webdollar (WEBD) 0.00018180000-20.99-93.533,424,868
1150 DOSE (DOSE) 0.007288-0.2-4.98-2.95-13.16-97.75-98.053,424,437
1151 Omax (OMAX) 0.00035640.12-26.14-35.51-39.88-90.75-99.413,421,512
1152 Kromatika (KROM) 0.0414550.59-3.03-1.07-9.44-48.08-83.883,407,464
1153 ADAPad (ADAPAD) 0.009011-0.27-2.044.36-17.49-98.53-99.33,392,970
1154 Polkamarkets (POLK) 0.040257-1.3-0.06-2.26-37.36-95.5-99.043,379,954
1155 Ridotto (RDT) 0.020947-0.77-3.812.9-33.56-96.13-98.623,371,849
1156 Block Ape Scissors (BAS) 0.068285-1.12-4.67-8.57-20.43-95.72-96.733,368,270
1157 Lunar (LNR) 0.0419570.05-6.78-25.71-28.680-54.483,357,564
1158 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.395310.282.9710.412.31-91.59-99.53,357,513
1159 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.006127-0.940.14-8.44-23.280-99.023,355,929
1160 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.00000000393-0.54-1.844.74-15.14-89.98-95.783,352,009
1161 DaTa eXchange DTX (DTX) 0.014758-0.02-39.72-33.07-31.11-85.67-92.293,322,195
1162 LORDS (LORDS) 0.065277-0.96-0.681.34-31.060-94.043,315,588
1163 MetaSoccer (MSU) 0.0306490.69-3.99-8.5-30.030-80.723,296,796
1164 Witnet (WIT) 0.002952-0.66-6.971.13-16.67-94.32-94.83,278,254
1165 Neighbourhoods (NHT) 0.00038570.650.483.89-11.970-81.63,263,791
1166 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.015166-0.82-0.4-3.09-22.15-77.86-94.923,259,405
1167 MarketMove (MOVE) 0.00001509-1.53-6.63-15.63-35.36-91.97-95.663,251,026
1168 MultiVAC (MTV) 0.0009358-0.073.6317.85-16.45-94.57-96.783,238,738
1169 KALM (KALM) 0.49447-0.611.255.36-9.85-74.02-89.093,234,969
1170 Metaverse Index (MVI) 19.5-0.930.51-0.22-30.77-93.91-94.773,232,316
1171 Unipilot (PILOT) 2.72-3.991.4435.92272.4-71.48-96.673,230,715
1172 Thought (THT) 0.009834-0.833.57-5.3425.74-88.86-93.663,228,122
1173 YAM (YAM) 0.19697-0.48-0.447.922.15-65.83-99.523,223,264
1174 STIMA (STIMA) 1.0090.56-0.460.610.910-99.473,220,262
1175 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.089870.07-2.973.93-32.91-91.1-98.373,214,415
1176 BitcoinPoS (BTCS) 0.22766-0.07196244.60-90.99-99.583,210,575
1177 BYTZ (BYTZ) 0.0003604-1.12-14.58-8.79-27.7-92.72-98.813,207,516
1178 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.063704-0.2-5.57-4.97-34.37-96.83-98.533,192,555
1179 PKT (PKT) 0.000853-0.11-0.45-8.31-31.970-96.443,189,495
1180 Lithium Finance (LITH) 0.0008152-0.75.6415.22-14.85-96.84-98.843,185,513
1181 PAID Network (PAID) 0.017519-4.872.59-0.4-43.25-98.12-99.713,177,641
1182 Step Finance (STEP) 0.013008-1.48-1.8918.64-57.36-98.16-99.873,177,257
1183 MiamiCoin (MIA) 0.00054310.86-0.361.14-88.54-97.6-99.023,176,460
1184 Green Climate World (WGC) 0.28334-0.78-4.52-3.41-17.32-75.57-81.033,170,124
1185 Socean Staked Sol (SCNSOL) 14.47-1.52-2.21-7.03-58.84-93.77-94.173,166,531
1186 FWC community Token (FWC) 0.000000000073-2.02-13.13-52.16-44.450-83.493,157,186
1187 Voice (VOICE) 89.82-0.954.2931.75.47-72.95-84.043,150,272
1188 Flamengo Fan Token (MENGO) 0.68458-0.78-9.57-25.85-57.71-62.22-82.613,145,771
1189 Monetha (MTH) 0.009019-1.72-7.38-21.02-21.13-75.97-98.483,140,564
1190 Plian (PI) 0.003413-0.40.6-3.816.08-73.14-99.633,138,652
1191 Serey Coin (SRY) 0.0029557.852.63-11.44-32.62-54.41-92.373,124,416
1192 Covesting (COV) 0.16624-0.97-2.08-4.25-19.25-70.94-92.983,121,724
1193 Platypus Finance (PTP) 0.058531-2.3-4.29-3.01-21.230-99.643,117,466
1194 Pomerium (PMR) 0.001446-1.66-5-4.28885090-9.473,111,187
1195 Swerve (SWRV) 0.175-0.51109.96108.0653.63-60.33-99.553,099,152
1196 RadioShack (RADIO) 0.0009002-0.61-1.62-5.68-35.060-97.663,097,913
1197 FortKnoxster (FKX) 0.0206420.02-3.60.92-32.44-83.53-93.083,096,183
1198 Taki (TAKI) 0.0049220.42-0.19-0.59-17.430-98.323,095,213
1199 Shabu Shabu (KOBE) 0.076182-0.03-0.03-6.44-6.75-97.9-99.393,086,819
1200 Vivid Labs (VID) 0.018078-5.38-10.6311.65-57.83-96.1-98.273,077,699
1201 Youves YOU Governance (YOU) 1.14-0.751.131.56-47.12-37.26-81.593,067,508
1202 Uno Re (UNO) 0.040519-0.82-5.176.08-17.17-93.31-96.723,059,906
1203 Oraichain (ORAI) 1.040.17-1.88-5.4-26.48-91.46-99.023,059,075
1204 ORE Network (ORE) 0.009526-0.76-3.192.62-27.74-92.87-96.873,056,785
1205 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.00056-1.35-2.07-2.27-33.32-92.21-97.673,054,280
1206 Genopets (GENE) 0.826720.03-2.54-8.32-60.13-96.42-97.813,052,375
1207 BlockBank (BBANK) 0.008149-1.260.839.92-53.71-92.84-98.743,047,833
1208 KleeKai (KLEE) 0.000000000031-1.110.824.7918.7-91.82-98.33,046,887
1209 Evolution Finance (EVN) 10.18-0.97-0.410-23.35-87.9-98.773,042,432
1210 Voxel X Network (VXL) 0.01351-0.78-3.5-27.77-52.20-91.753,036,203
1211 StackOS (STACK) 0.007195-1.05-6.2-0.66-21.46-95.46-97.973,035,962
1212 Rome (ROME) 13.41-1.080.79-1.41.11-98.85-99.23,034,981
1213 Orbcity (ORB) 0.042822-0.1210.1753.68-15.780-93.473,017,092
1214 V.SYSTEMS (VSYS) 0.001106-0.01-0.74-5.51-7.76-94.56-99.63,003,688
1215 Stronghold (SHX) 0.0005579-0.06-8.934.07-10.83-90.29-993,000,190
1216 Safe Haven (SHA) 0.0005073-0.8-0.19-3.68-36.65-90.41-97.022,993,807
1217 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.001196-0.43-0.25-46.47-85.33-99.37-99.912,989,091
1218 CoinsPaid (CPD) 0.0319931.785.6815.739.48-50.4-83.762,976,712
1219 PolkaBridge (PBR) 0.045498-1.37-1.345.85-35.72-97.63-98.842,972,562
1220 NavCoin (NAV) 0.039596-0.74-8.37-12.13-32.45-89.51-99.22,967,798
1221 BitNautic (BTNT) 0.11163-0.84-1.88-16.27-34.97-13.57-77.642,964,856
1222 governance ZIL (GZIL) 5.280.18-0.38-3.54-24.68-91.53-99.192,962,213
1223 BiLira (TRYB) 0.052424-2.01-0.51-0.59-1.44-29.25-69.522,949,428
1224 LiquidDriver (LQDR) 0.972280.283.3830.36-7.74-70.42-98.282,937,287
1225 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002832-1.41-2.29-4.98-40.32-96.52-98.072,930,468
1226 Colony (CLY) 0.044673-0.35-1.2710.090.160-98.42,911,231
1227 xWIN Finance (XWIN) 0.47318-0.19-2.81-2.25-13.43-83.98-95.542,904,616
1228 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.0565053.83-1.41-0.14-31.63-97.29-99.432,898,097
1229 BiFi (BIFI) 0.006856-0.38-0.584.51-12.1-89.14-97.692,886,840
1230 Bao Finance (BAO) 0.00003929-0.92-0.029.59-65.29-93.01-98.762,877,516
1231 Abyss (ABYSS) 0.012547-0.350.452.42-24.67-52.44-91.992,872,646
1232 Z7DAO (Z7) 0.033707-0.782.9-4.3-49.380-87.322,864,624
1233 NXT (NXT) 0.002871-0.85-3.84-7.28-21.79-81.49-99.852,859,002
1234 Realm (REALM) 0.0096080.42-4.5-11.57-23.95-99.42-99.572,858,070
1235 USDP Stablecoin (USDP) 0.98452-1.22-4.54-1.352.56-3.13-30.012,855,724
1236 BlackDragon (BDT) 2.46000-3.49-83.88-952,851,155
1237 Tarot (TAROT) 0.0637350.391.5734.1931.58-84.77-98.442,848,426
1238 Sperax USD (USDS) 1.002-0.150.38-0.120.440-50.082,844,511
1239 Diamond Launch (DLC) 0.1307-0.03-0.130.350.630-56.432,844,497
1240 handle.fi (FOREX) 0.012778-0.65-0.25-17.34-55.8-91.09-98.72,843,783
1241 SpiceUSD (USDS) 0.34034-0.41-0.97-7.84-30.80-67.692,830,163
1242 Saffron.finance (SFI) 35.35-0.06-1.73-10.79-22.16-92.28-98.992,828,240
1243 dotmoovs (MOOV) 0.0031320.83-26.5-30.22-49.53-86.93-96.752,825,539
1244 Aimedis (AIMX) 0.014309-1.23-8.08-18.18-18.250-95.252,821,049
1245 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.3155-0.434.6112.4231.82-86.92-93.352,815,892
1246 Jetfuel Finance (FUEL) 22.69000-4.13-52.05-97.562,810,306
1247 SunContract (SNC) 0.022794-1.20.7911.01-10.86-24.51-96.572,796,595
1248 LGCY Network (LGCY) 0.0002273-0.84-6.87-5.41-21.27-97.78-98.912,793,524
1249 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.021233-0.03-0.959-20.62-95.67-99.442,784,670
1250 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.027749-0.56-3.7814.4-32.01-97.61-99.522,782,897
1251 Bogged Finance (BOG) 0.19797-1.12-4.85-9.09-8.11-88.75-90.782,775,929
1252 BBS Network (BBS) 0.01257-0.41-3.85-0.19-29.350-92.792,766,441
1253 Aidos Kuneen (ADK) 0.11077-0.67-0.952.92-25.61-89.67-99.812,763,502
1254 LoveChain (LOV) 0.020175-0.63-1.18-45.16-68.6-90.71-98.982,736,154
1255 Altair (AIR) 0.006913-0.382.65.14-24.790-95.612,722,391
1256 Revolt 2 Earn (RVLT) 0.00000004358-1.04-2.191.83-30.990-91.042,717,740
1257 Ref Finance (REF) 0.12744-0.322.896.97-52.1-96-98.812,708,508
1258 Devour (DPAY) 0.003348-0.961.352.12-31.390-34.22,704,718
1259 Rubic (RBC) 0.024171-0.56-13.91-23.52-70.68-91.32-96.962,700,043
1260 Paribus (PBX) 0.0006014-0.23-1.71.38-37.87-96.64-98.562,696,170
1261 Wownero (WOW) 0.039515-0.821.11-9.81-30.37-81.47-98.12,675,237
1262 Spool DAO (SPOOL) 0.15450.130.220.9-26.460-98.122,671,947
1263 SALT (SALT) 0.030626-0.181.929.65-40.8-81.72-99.822,667,740
1264 LA (LA) 0.0440120.06-2.69-0.68-18.51-71.34-97.592,664,649
1265 ArbiSmart (RBIS) 0.27158-0.34-1.08-9.82-31.040-99.932,654,882
1266 Atlas USV (USV) 25.54-0.07-1.8-5.36-51.780-97.762,651,546
1267 Robonomics Network (XRT) 2.2-1.42-0.95-5.31-39.83-87.68-99.522,647,692
1268 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.072998-0.96-1.99-1.63.58-82.39-95.742,647,471
1269 Tokenomy (TEN) 0.02267-0.54-0.54-1.47-2.2-65.21-95.842,619,112
1270 Ambire Wallet (WALLET) 0.0097190.130.71-2.51-2.320-95.132,617,792
1271 BlackPool (BPT) 0.32059-0.83-0.063.14-21.65-97.06-98.382,615,331
1272 PAC Protocol (PAC) 0.00014920.195.37-10.2-25.22-96.79-99.212,601,821
1273 WOM Protocol (WOM) 0.025944-0.25-1.011.64-40.07-88.51-97.282,594,116
1274 Mercurial (MER) 0.0086340.1-2.878.11-40.86-96.89-99.552,592,444
1275 Sonar (PING) 0.0006862-0.72-2.22-5.35-19.91-90.12-97.482,583,232
1276 Charg Coin (CHG) 0.528780000-48.62-74.822,581,818
1277 Offshift (XFT) 0.40159-2.22-4.694.99-10.99-88.42-98.372,570,268
1278 Hara (HART) 0.002137-3.470.09-1.6434.01-67.98-93.52,564,354
1279 LikeCoin (LIKE) 0.002167-0.46-2.04-5.19-38.84-93.9-95.992,556,914
1280 Saddle Finance (SDL) 0.005952-3-2.2612.14-53.90-92.522,554,429
1281 Balance Network (BLN) 0.051029-0.05-2.05-1.0260-46.072,553,395
1282 SpiritSwap (SPIRIT) 0.0075150.296.2541.988.32-94.27-98.822,550,896
1283 Bloom (BLT) 0.044897009.4735.72-69.73-97.032,543,064
1284 DefiBox (BOX) 0.975951.193.416.49-5.89-76.65-97.12,541,679
1285 Adora (ARA) 0.015883-0.14-12.132.27-16.46-86.77-90.982,540,253
1286 1World (1WO) 0.10103-0.43-0.54-0.61-0.08-9.35-84.312,532,778
1287 Warden (WAD) 0.0531420000-82.92-94.692,532,257
1288 Alchemist (MIST) 1.6-0.32-0.921.85-27.06-97.31-99.282,530,221
1289 Prism (PRISM) 0.004266-0.3-1.02-4.88-21.340-90.822,529,579
1290 TRONPAD (TRONPAD) 0.003298-0.88-3.04-6.41-21.43-97.79-98.942,522,551
1291 Populous (PPT) 0.072322.991.838.48-4.43-90.61-99.912,519,553
1292 Skycoin (SKY) 0.11385-1.01-0.896.71-17.93-60.63-99.772,503,813
1293 Gamestarter (GAME) 0.037439-1.240.314.8-31.8-98.66-98.952,503,410
1294 Glitch Protocol (GLCH) 0.035701-0.31-3.43-12.4-32.96-97.81-98.812,501,150
1295 Blockchain Brawlers (BRWL) 0.002508-0-0.680.5-23.640-99.672,499,627
1296 LABEL Foundation (LBL) 0.0033980.351.34-19.42-36.230-92.552,455,535
1297 Shirtum (SHI) 0.012533-1.06-2.7-10.9758.35-93.14-98.642,444,053
1298 GHOST (GHOST) 0.11432-1.24-5.071.86-10.58-59.61-94.592,418,492
1299 DeepBrain Chain (DBC) 0.0007563-0.147.9249.7710.84-91.74-99.892,416,988
1300 GEEQ (GEEQ) 0.0687210.242.46-3.35-48.5-94.53-98.612,411,364
1301 Shopping.io (SHOP) 0.0241140.56.56-1.74-35.840-86.482,404,098
1302 Source Protocol (SRCX) 0.008152-0.050.390.11-0.50-57.072,397,491
1303 Football World Community (FWC) 0.000000000055-1.56-11.48-33.7-55.270-86.962,397,401
1304 Biconomy Exchange (BIT) 0.00000643-1.63-3.56-2.63-9.59-91.57-97.72,389,205
1305 Vesta Finance (VSTA) 0.28586-2.71-6.4415.38-42.040-95.592,373,235
1306 Parallel (PAR) 1.051-0.460.171.216.36-6.95-39.742,364,214
1307 ZBG (ZT) 0.0046810000-84.56-98.12,340,478
1308 PlutusDAO (PLS) 0.21312-2.5-5.694.85-42.050-78.262,325,710
1309 FloorDAO (FLOOR) 1.780.22-6.797.61-30.280-97.742,319,913
1310 Sentivate (SNTVT) 0.0009124-2.31-3.951.3839.8-86.85-97.842,312,939
1311 Tutellus (TUT) 0.11695-0.55-0.370.66-24.49-86.55-90.182,299,579
1312 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0008363-0.86-7.49-10.2167.53-84.51-95.982,295,270
1313 SpaceChain (ERC-20) (SPC) 0.0056560.42-0.11-6.93-15.67-70.98-95.412,294,219
1314 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.008174-1.18-2.0311.05-23.87-95.92-97.942,288,317
1315 New Order (NEWO) 0.016477-0.82-4.11-2.72-49.120-98.732,286,564
1316 Infinitecoin (IFC) 0.000025090000-83.75-96.32,275,419
1317 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.008144-0.985.914.72-13.050-93.982,265,998
1318 Bankless DAO (BANK) 0.0088340.5412.8829.49-0.01-91.79-96.62,258,425
1319 Lamden (TAU) 0.014942-0.92-0.89-3.92-15.03-93.75-98.652,252,859
1320 MAPS (MAPS) 0.0300482.741.2913.78-78.66-94.72-98.552,241,335
1321 OneArt (1ART) 0.0169990.02-0.613.8-18.21-91.09-97.762,237,655
1322 Idexo (IDO) 0.051296-0.36-0.91-1.07-34.11-81.65-92.042,232,085
1323 Raiden Network (RDN) 0.043029-1.45-10.77-7.44-27.55-93.31-99.512,221,189
1324 Gridcoin (GRC) 0.005006-0.81-2.28-29.87-32.08-53.27-97.662,216,480
1325 EQIFi (EQX) 0.0087750.01-0.391.11-25.05-95.66-98.812,212,545
1326 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.033345-1.07-6.82-13.06-19.23-81.44-97.942,206,681
1327 MMFinance (Polygon) (MMF) 0.0210830.260.83-3.141.30-98.412,202,788
1328 BendDao (BEND) 0.005254-0.9210.197.18-14.80-95.92,195,632
1329 Alephium (ALPH) 0.0823340.53-0.6324.0517.560-93.092,186,321
1330 K21 (K21) 0.13283-0.67-5.717.24-17.7-96.03-98.852,186,071
1331 Metaverse ETP (ETP) 0.026167-1.59-3.6114.55-7.69-88.74-99.532,172,333
1332 Digital Fitness (DEFIT) 0.079063-0.295.3913.93-29.0837.82-93.822,170,531
1333 0xBitcoin (0XBTC) 0.202060.17-3.1125.4121.24-91.79-95.672,166,793
1334 NerveNetwork (NVT) 0.00591-0.81-49.82-48.93-56.84-91.42-98.382,162,729
1335 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.705122.51-1.029.69-19.94-92.86-98.692,157,803
1336 Spain National Football Team Fan Token (SNFT) 0.087703-0.37-25.25-62.91-80.47-76.86-89.42,157,194
1337 Plastiks (PLASTIK) 0.0167110.850.04-10.64215.10-93.642,149,857
1338 Vector Finance (VTX) 0.11395-1.94-0.06-9.73-28.580-92.812,149,653
1339 IX Swap (IXS) 0.022323-0.52-9.642.41-38.4-92.43-97.42,139,853
1340 Lambda (LAMB) 0.001147-0.07-4.385.33-27.63-88.18-99.582,134,792
1341 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.73401-0.412.18-0.97-57.46-84.02-97.152,129,529
1342 NAGA (NGC) 0.0272961.642.64-0.38-26.25-96.26-99.282,127,052
1343 Sakura (SKU) 0.013343-0.1-4.8916.9-22.67-93.91-98.492,120,627
1344 Primate (PRIMATE) 0.0145971.38-0.9113.73-7.370-92.212,113,464
1345 PathDAO (PATH) 0.01004-1.31-12.24-2.27-25.180-97.812,112,770
1346 BABB (BAX) 0.00006407-1.36-5.6912.658.61-92.17-97.832,110,872
1347 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.00507-0.12.238.49-29.12-96.56-98.322,109,891
1348 Time New Bank (TNB) 0.00061776.16.8120.64-15.43-63.48-99.832,109,883
1349 Ledgis (LED) 0.051328-0.01-0.14-3.13-5.92-95.2-97.352,107,655
1350 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.005710.1-12.33-42.81-98.51-99.482,107,113
1351 Minto (BTCMT) 0.485544.915.1210.57-10.80-80.082,105,878
1352 Monolith (TKN) 0.058131-1.28-7.21-6.93-29.95-80.41-98.682,104,717
1353 Cloakcoin (CLOAK) 0.35388-4.65-10.8814.8715.462.2-98.872,092,317
1354 BreederDAO (BREED) 0.060647-1.540.240.72-30.580-91.012,081,462
1355 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.0632395.8614.426.52-34.27-90.09-98.982,075,684
1356 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.596620.974.465.5-48.51-95.2-99.032,073,880
1357 Sinverse (SIN) 0.0074471.040.561.07-41.23-98.19-98.952,071,436
1358 Litecoin Cash (LCC) 0.0026840.08-45.364.570.71-80.56-99.942,070,860
1359 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.002970.01-21.61-1.54-17.38-87.82-96.382,066,532
1360 AnchorSwap (ANCHOR) 0.009855-1.19-2.61-2.14-7.58-83.48-92.312,062,788
1361 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.23527-0.97-20.057.71-24.3-95.43-97.212,059,941
1362 OneSwap DAO (ONES) 0.173560.04-0.371.39-9.61-77.68-99.722,056,995
1363 Lunatics (LUNAT) 0.000038710.75-12.8710.86-16.840-68.12,056,902
1364 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.0000000000851.512.97-14.9-8.96-91.71-99.522,055,533
1365 Futureswap (FST) 0.082685-0.53-4.175.69-31.33-98.19-99.642,033,463
1366 iMe Lab (LIME) 0.008158-2.59-18.6628.2931.65-94.19-96.912,033,191
1367 KlayCity ORB (ORB) 0.032821-0.15-8.54-23.85-40.150-94.972,031,036
1368 Basilisk (BSX) 0.00008577-0.23-2.55-8.51-34.570-75.452,022,955
1369 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.14983-0.15-1.16-11.01-41.36-99.24-99.772,022,434
1370 DuckDaoDime (DDIM) 1.720.01-7.85-2.81-24.29-94.46-98.332,008,058
1371 Unicly (UNIC) 4.83-0.210.05-1.17-26.01-96.44-99.962,004,065
1372 Valencia CF Fan Token (VCF) 0.79513-0.52-1.210.01-22.53-54.82-83.911,996,877
1373 Unmarshal (MARSH) 0.0529-0.44-8.3916.14-20.15-94.91-99.561,992,949
1374 UniX (UNIX) 0.056929-0.1-0.593.44-1.87-95.6-96.151,991,059
1375 Curate (XCUR) 0.0433530.93-0.8222.45-24.77-98.9-99.591,978,786
1376 SafeCoin (SAFE) 0.063325-0.77-18.39-2.2-30.56-92.81-971,977,017
1377 APWine (APW) 0.204820.25-2.954.83-14.09-95.84-96.481,971,037
1378 Banana (BANANA) 0.32188-0.971.081.99-47.41-99.27-99.741,970,549
1379 CSP DAO Network (NEBO) 1.77003.11-33.76-89.79-94.971,954,065
1380 Tulip Protocol (TULIP) 1.273.8111.476.98-64.84-95.11-97.541,948,874
1381 Fractal (FCL) 0.015875-1.33-5.21-3.18-30.29-94.61-98.921,940,508
1382 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.010299-0.8-1.491.76-17.85-89.19-99.581,924,655
1383 Smart MFG (MFG) 0.005121-0.230.794.77-28.38-94.18-96.11,924,258
1384 Sienna (SIENNA) 0.47701-0.99-3.621.44-26.85-97.61-99.131,918,231
1385 Goztepe S.K. Fan Token (GOZ) 0.84984-0.73-1.482.56-25.39-72.35-85.651,917,222
1386 BitcoinStaking (BSK) 0.14974000-62.65-75.6-99.721,917,197
1387 Gold Fever Native Gold (NGL) 0.179041.251.6-8.21-39.75-97.96-98.211,914,138
1388 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.002901-1.282.71-13.18-53.25-96.1-99.481,913,406
1389 Green Planet (GAMMA) 0.042829-1.13-6.84-16.88-28.99-97.35-98.851,905,826
1390 Million (MM) 1.9-0.6-1.68-3.98-33.45-89.7-99.151,901,307
1391 Pastel (PSL) 0.00060540.11.96.41-24.72-87.87-95.341,892,948
1392 InnovaMinex (MINX) 0.052213-0.06-0.31-0.290-60.47-93.481,886,376
1393 SparkPoint (SRK) 0.000204-1.3-1.22-4.98-34.65-95.24-99.181,880,701
1394 O3 Swap (O3) 0.052556-0.8-1.85-1.82-36.15-96.39-99.651,880,443
1395 Baanx (BXX) 0.0499-9.43-38.05335.96290.07-49.33-86.41,874,796
1396 Bridge$ (BRG.X) 0.02653100000-95.071,871,482
1397 Kampay (KAMPAY) 0.005696-4.2815.8551.84161.9-38.18-99.931,864,969
1398 Ispolink (ISP) 0.0006165-0.09-1.58-3.62-28.56-90.62-96.631,856,142
1399 New BitShares (NBS) 0.0005960.57-0.97-1.97-17.28-97.56-98.831,854,735
1400 Blockasset (BLOCK) 0.0286390.45-0.72-9.31-47.650-96.981,849,279
1401 EvidenZ (BCDT) 0.050861-1.04-7.86-4.05-32.14-71.76-88.851,848,689
1402 Scream (SCREAM) 4.22-0.48-3.337.91458.03-91.26-98.051,848,210
1403 Hiram (HIRAM) 0.0460780.18-2.621.4-17.570-34.781,844,384
1404 Blitz Labs (BLITZ) 0.007104-0.02-8.03-15.03-21.810-65.081,838,842
1405 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.007999-0.461.740.26-20.68-99.73-99.811,831,403
1406 Origin Dollar Governance (OGV) 0.004265-0.26-0.09-1.4-37.570-87.261,828,195
1407 Element Black (ELT) 0.0017820.11.343.13-39.420-98.831,816,729
1408 Xend Finance (XEND) 0.022832-0.44-0.21.56-18.61-91.32-99.241,807,746
1409 ONINO (ONI) 0.07008-0.06-2.25-6.53-11.10-84.11,803,693
1410 Okuru (XOT) 30.16-0.14-0.9-0.277.370-24.851,803,262
1411 Paladin (PAL) 0.231280.16-0.54-4.67-30.220-83.951,802,280
1412 Pinknode (PNODE) 0.0092917.988.0519.82-24.15-95.47-98.921,802,071
1413 AmpliFi (AMPLIFI) 28.54-0.98-3.520.91-52.620-85.861,798,681
1414 Suterusu (SUTER) 0.0004891-0.16-1.68-2.39-22.84-92.58-99.41,781,424
1415 VCGamers (VCG) 0.017822-2.34-3.01-4.71-33.330-90.731,780,879
1416 JERITEX (JRIT) 0.0565713.87-0.37-11.84-26.88-96.46-97.091,772,944
1417 GNY (GNY) 0.01065-0.781.98.73-20.03-96.91-99.681,763,662
1418 StarShip (STARSHIP) 0.093453-1.16-4.3-3.15-5.73-97.2-98.471,757,015
1419 Alyattes (ALYA) 0.27919-0.152.9-1.94-5.580-66.381,751,061
1420 SIBCoin (SIB) 0.088465-0.081.46-32.4-39.24307.92-98.281,750,665
1421 Roco Finance (ROCO) 0.0969920.461.1112.12-20.99-97.61-98.461,748,250
1422 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.0019730.240.47-5.99-25.220-87.691,744,263
1423 KIRA Network (KEX) 0.052977-0.161.620.21-14-89.83-98.051,744,026
1424 Connect Financial (CNFI) 0.0697040.11.8521.229.95-86.78-95.921,741,989
1425 BabyDoge ETH (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000438-0.98-0.3710.41-37.82-57.33-89.011,739,958
1426 Maximizer (MAXI) 3.010000-99.62-99.691,737,943
1427 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.034746-0.260.650.65-53.22-97.5-99.681,734,609
1428 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.046308-0.5925.5937.49-4.43-96.58-97.91,731,582
1429 HollyGold (HGOLD) 0.14663-0.1617.647.7919.22-51.65-98.941,726,220
1430 Gyro (GYRO) 3.55-0.05-0.81-2.86-10.75-98.68-99.91,726,199
1431 VFOX (VFOX) 0.081989-1.14-4.91-11.16-33.52-96.56-98.451,720,628
1432 UwU Lend (UWU) 14.4-0.95-2.25-8.65-44.710-96.221,707,853
1433 IBS (IBS) 0.0015980.04-0.0717.3592.530-17.711,705,845
1434 Asia Coin (ASIA) 0.0890780.21-1.57-0.23-11.0716.66-52.291,702,642
1435 UNCL (UNCL) 8.25-1.05-1.27-11.5-15.41-88.9-90.991,701,686
1436 Onston (ONSTON) 0.013392-0.55-2.22-1.11-41.8-97.03-99.581,699,077
1437 Einsteinium (EMC2) 0.007603-0.753.164.12-21.01-82.5-99.711,695,142
1438 Dentacoin (DCN) 0.00000238-0.1615.0721.13-26.63-88.64-99.961,694,969
1439 Pillar (PLR) 0.006466-2.08-4.0644.1327.01-79.16-99.581,694,271
1440 LIT (LIT) 0.00003298-0.83-8.13-23.25-41.430-99.381,689,755
1441 Autobahn Network (TXL) 0.013313-6.56-8.461.5522.31-91.35-98.371,688,506
1442 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.10038-0.060.495.72-16.95-96.74-98.361,685,046
1443 BnkToTheFuture (BFT) 0.0050970.08-3.75-16.14-38.2-77.32-98.571,678,456
1444 Strips Finance (STRP) 0.45225-0.27-0.76-6.36-41.91-91.05-95.451,675,926
1445 Slam (SLAM) 0.31313-1.11-4.86-3.381.171851400-64.971,668,323
1446 Strong (STRONG) 4.15-0.46-3.57-4.3-39.46-99.24-99.661,663,719
1447 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.029948-2.01-20.0143.88-41.06-96.14-97.691,663,644
1448 STAKE (STAKE) 0.897790.52-0.26-5.08-32.4-93.16-97.921,655,207
1449 DAEX (DAX) 0.004537-1.87-3.95-4.151.26-48.22-97.061,654,499
1450 Ston (STON) 0.00885-0.66-2.25-13.82-15.45-63.91-97.651,653,123
1451 TenX (PAY) 0.013894-0.17-1.54.9-21.49-79.05-99.731,648,750
1452 Tolar (TOL) 0.006056-18.93-19.5610.48379.05-27.85-82.391,644,794
1453 CrossWallet (CWT) 0.0131720.291.99-5.71-17.68-89.66-96.851,641,563
1454 AS Monaco Fan Token (ASM) 1.13-0.32-1.092.86-18.850-84.111,639,526
1455 Heavenland HTO (HTO) 0.0654970.02-0.16-0.07-21.860-53.591,635,295
1456 GTON CAPITAL (GTON) 0.44742-0.45.3944.64-23.09-75.28-97.291,634,550
1457 CUTcoin (CUT) 0.0098-0.78-10.67118.690-96.16-97.661,624,928
1458 NewYorkCityCoin (NYC) 0.0003062-2.35-1.79-10.97-4.190-95.351,623,275
1459 Polkacity (POLC) 0.022201-0.19-5.8-2.99-34.52-98.93-99.221,618,656
1460 Vabble (VAB) 0.001351-4.164.854.31-17.64-92.25-99.41,602,725
1461 Euler Tools (EULER) 0.02239-0.08-7.69-1.86-8.33-83.32-93.071,599,480
1462 Revest Finance (RVST) 0.02250.130.3210.86-39.91-93.03-95.811,599,104
1463 Vaiot (VAI) 0.008655-0.453.2852.557.02-98.3-99.761,595,402
1464 SafeDeal (SFD) 0.35675-0.72-1.49-5.47-41.49-82.89-99.051,582,502
1465 OneLedger (OLT) 0.003603-0.766.380.69-37.57-92.84-96.661,571,993
1466 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.004169-0.83-5.797.27-19.63-96.72-99.761,571,669
1467 Catheon Gaming (CATHEON) 0.001618-0.02-0.19-12.08-64.180-65.81,570,224
1468 NFTY Labs (NFTY) 0.003464-0.03-3.63-6.94-29.21-97.53-99.061,570,066
1469 KCCPad (KCCPAD) 0.0049540-3.08-13.53-33.36-98.21-98.881,566,852
1470 Stakeborg DAO (STANDARD) 0.29461-0.29-0.51-0.947.49-97.85-98.81,563,676
1471 Fedoracoin (TIPS) 0.00000257-1.94-5.51-5.49-30.23-78.3-98.571,560,002
1472 Jenny DAO V1 (UJENNY) 0.15614-0.954.044.76-19.92-90.08-97.251,558,829
1473 DinoX (DNXC) 0.0129130.29-0.22-0.24-10.78-97.14-98.831,554,604
1474 MobieCoin (MBX) 0.000328-0.081.872.91-13.45-97.32-99.321,552,562
1475 FREEdom coin (FREE) 0.000000194-0.71-25.37-6.98-11.54-89.87-99.491,552,397
1476 Radar (RADAR) 0.03182-0.45.16-7.4613.35-82.67-96.331,551,587
1477 King Shiba (KINGSHIB) 0.0036292.62-0.195.988.55-89.05-98.11,545,589
1478 LABS Group (LABS) 0.0007261-0.191.42-0.39-37.12-91.39-99.491,544,907
1479 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.00019513.135.533.26-20.390-99.961,541,196
1480 Binamon (BMON) 0.009096-0.58-2.57-4.99-41.52-96.27-98.881,539,833
1481 XSwap Protocol (XSP) 0.00063970.52-4.21-13.56-28.77-95.26-95.581,534,548
1482 BlueSparrow (BLUESPARROW) 0.035124-0.690.37.52-24.070-75.381,528,386
1483 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.00002677-2.7-3.210.85-32.16-90.18-97.41,526,981
1484 ZeroSwap (ZEE) 0.021383-0.01-0.860.58-39.86-94.87-99.341,525,556
1485 BitcoinZ (BTCZ) 0.00012850.3-8.42-7.38-27.03-71.5-99.431,523,329
1486 Revuto (REVU) 0.020904-0.06-1.182.54-24.230-91.281,520,942
1487 IDLE (IDLE) 0.28074-0.646.98.84-18.19-92.68-99.091,513,916
1488 Mover (MOVE) 0.17857-0.961.1316.845.83-79.48-91.711,513,849
1489 SmartMesh (SMT) 0.0009071-1.07-2.02-2.44-41.17-70-99.611,513,400
1490 smARTOFGIVING (AOG) 0.02326001623.81-95.13118.24-99.781,512,465
1491 Blocknet (BLOCK) 0.16332-1.03-1.312.43-10.89-91.58-99.731,510,698
1492 InventoryClub (VNT) 0.04212700000-82.161,507,532
1493 Stakecube (SCC) 0.12725-8.02-9.58-8.38-44.83-88.2-96.511,507,242
1494 TXA (TXA) 0.672772.78-8.29115.5837.89-78.98-88.791,506,461
1495 GM (GM) 0.00000314-0.72-1.741.02-50.62-98.84-99.661,502,574
1496 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.77789-0.98-0.458.24-20.37-77.32-92.331,500,217
1497 Smart Donation Coin (SDC) 0.0859360-1.46-0.26-15.920-60.71,495,284
1498 88mph (MPH) 1.17-0.916.590.44-39.25-96.62-99.511,494,612
1499 SafeMoon Inu (SMI) 0.0000015-1.95-2.631.62-30.04-93.36-98.721,491,856
1500 Public Mint (MINT) 0.014244-8.43-7.08-4.96-28.21-91.18-99.581,486,743
1501 Orclands Metaverse (ORC) 0.001578-1.15-1.08-14.77-37.250-79.741,486,617
1502 Interlay (INTR) 0.023582-0.84-0.4111.18-20.920-88.271,484,313
1503 Polytrade (TRADE) 0.0866370.33-2.13-6.11-29.26-93.19-95.61,482,888
1504 CBC.network (CBC) 0.0070840018.69-19.58-88.87-98.771,472,084
1505 Meme (MEME) 53.88-0.2619.4125.8-20.79-86.04-98.631,472,032
1506 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.006996-0.13-0.435.364.08-99.01-99.411,469,969
1507 Crabada (CRA) 0.007575-2.17-1.4528.28-34.96-99.48-99.741,469,059
1508 SpaceN (SN) 0.31706-1.428.1217.1833.740-59.871,464,328
1509 Decimated (DIO) 0.0082030.642.74.61-27.080-98.611,462,035
1510 Saber (SBR) 0.001225-0.21-3.91-14.32-47.17-98.66-99.871,459,764
1511 Ubiq (UBQ) 0.030367-1.17-1.56-23.11-25.89-86.74-99.551,457,552
1512 Revenue Coin (RVC) 0.001815-0.171.83-2.34-4.950-95.751,456,578
1513 LOCGame (LOCG) 0.012181-0.08-1.282.82-23.31-95.75-98.181,453,975
1514 Dogs Of Elon (DOE) 0.009615-0.50.36-0.27-10.49-89.86-98.691,452,680
1515 Perion (PERC) 0.19801-0.22-2.170.32-23.290-82.731,448,903
1516 ElonDoge.io (EDOGE) 0.00000000261-1.63-4.5875.94-12.91-71.94-95.181,442,944
1517 Kuma Inu (KUMA) 0.00000001195-1.81-0.90.82-27.58-94.75-98.021,439,024
1518 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.002537-0.21-3.71-2.57-28.3-92.6-98.781,434,648
1519 Cryptonovae (YAE) 0.021459-0.54-14.7-7.52-25.73-77.47-94.761,430,058
1520 IQeon (IQN) 0.25959-3.732.659.09-7.78-92.12-92.421,430,006
1521 Botto (BOTTO) 0.05739-0.651.846.6731.25-94.95-98.521,429,982
1522 ChangeX (CHANGE) 0.014401-3.66-6.27-10.76-39.760-88.181,428,447
1523 Allbridge (ABR) 0.304070.03-0.2-4.2-26.84-94.01-96.871,428,406
1524 Blocksquare (BST) 0.097756-0.98-8.87-13.45-21.330-76.711,415,555
1525 Bridges Exchange (BRG.X) 0.019888-0.76-8.7-34.120-76.39-96.321,401,879
1526 Outer Ring MMO (GQ) 0.001807-0.41-0.79-2.97-21.530-981,401,072
1527 Cardstarter (CARDS) 0.18181-1.12.881.95-49.79-97.33-99.781,399,281
1528 Divergence Protocol (DIVER) 0.011168-0.18-3.38-6.93-21.01-93.78-97.531,396,500
1529 RioDeFi (RFUEL) 0.006208-0.37-1.80.9-16.98-89.68-97.621,395,209
1530 Gather (GTH) 0.0061570.77-1.59-1.24-13.55-96.69-99.111,378,043
1531 Dingocoin (DINGO) 0.00001539-0.3-2.743.493.2344.13-96.211,376,650
1532 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.038268-2.294.4438.6439.14-93.24-99.451,376,394
1533 Elk Finance (ELK) 0.12568-0.83-1.230.92-26.35-95.77-97.911,368,729
1534 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.002532-11.16-3.31-16.73-40.79-87.78-99.521,366,227
1535 Goldcoin (GLC) 0.030661-1.8918.425876.2-74.2-96.041,361,223
1536 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.052752-0.481.617-16.17-90.41-98.661,359,494
1537 Tag Protocol (TAG) 0.021798-0.47-0.67-8.08-17.94-91.11-93.921,357,648
1538 ADAX (ADAX) 0.025851-1.3-10.94-19.27-32.1-94.52-98.941,357,553
1539 Solcial (SLCL) 0.0281873.74.041.1-35.170-98.251,357,542
1540 Filecoin Standard Full Hashrate (SFIL) 0.676832.491.36.84-2.380-90.721,350,981
1541 Honest (HNST) 0.0089450.25-10.247.661.59-58.1-93.621,347,131
1542 Morpheus Labs (MITX) 0.0031-0.14-1.01-7.34-42.41-93.73-98.441,340,556
1543 Hubble (HBB) 0.076643-0.110.047.14-39.290-98.51,336,246
1544 AAG (AAG) 0.004142-0.15-0.886.6-16.620-99.081,335,982
1545 Bitindi Chain (BNI) 0.0524068.1516.43151.75108.650-34.281,335,038
1546 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.0133880.22-0.325.17-28.40-73.81,334,898
1547 Feathercoin (FTC) 0.005065-9.75-10.16-12.78-27.17-68.31-99.611,331,778
1548 Aldrin (RIN) 0.11469-0.581.94-0.8-60.48-96.15-98.51,330,802
1549 Citadel.one (XCT) 0.014836-1.64-1.811.45-17.65-90.74-97.841,329,014
1550 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.22378-0.17-0.66-5.76.550-60.711,323,839
1551 Cover Protocol (COVER) 16.34-0.651.3610.86-15.72-62.63-99.011,321,378
1552 Tidal Finance (TIDAL) 0.0002206-0.95-4.6215.88-31.15-96.76-99.611,320,921
1553 Hord (HORD) 0.0147540.04-0.22-15.48-24.58-93.37-99.171,320,779
1554 Revomon (REVO) 0.040433-0.63-5.4-4.75-23.66-96.71-98.561,318,746
1555 CherrySwap (CHE) 0.016634-1.342.63.37-9.19-96.83-99.481,318,169
1556 Tierion (TNT) 0.00307600-6.82-36.230-99.21,317,968
1557 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.036511-0.871.492.9810.96-74.55-98.581,310,167
1558 DxSale Network (SALE) 0.167893.42-2.290.93-21.14-89.7-93.051,310,070
1559 Ternio (TERN) 0.0030230.16-1.65-19.38-11.91-60.22-93.651,308,305
1560 Primecoin (XPM) 0.051533-0.77-1.10.45-24.46-83.67-99.291,307,467
1561 TOP Network (TOP) 0.00032910.5613.3725.9620.95-78.59-99.131,302,896
1562 Xaurum (XAUR) 0.018242-9.97-8.44-5.26-14.39-30.63-1001,298,551
1563 Dify.Finance (YFIII) 80.05-0.79-1.1520.09-21.93-86.99-95.951,295,838
1564 Bibox (BIX) 0.0109910.39-0.43-10.73-35.95-80.33-99.381,285,529
1565 Ycash (YEC) 0.0972018.393.34-1.57-11.14-81.49-98.411,278,405
1566 Froyo Games (FROYO) 0.0078491.28-3.14-12.7-32.420-92.951,278,344
1567 Tap (XTP) 0.0003379-0.75-1.431.79-17.53-40.91-99.921,276,000
1568 Coinerr (ERR) 0.0001003-0.2-13.27-28.3-55.920-95.741,274,699
1569 1337 (1337) 0.15788006.55-30.420-97.831,270,066
1570 Kommunitas (KOM) 0.0009833-1.01-6.771.14-24.8-89.03-92.761,264,507
1571 EpiK Protocol (EPK) 0.00812-0.440.02-3.42-19.41-98.43-99.631,263,671
1572 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.004465-0.31-2.45-4.39-32.370-98.811,262,587
1573 XY Finance (XY) 0.11154-0.05-0.57-1.48-37.980-96.341,259,971
1574 Waves Ducks (EGG) 13.7914.8116.22114.9650.01-98.24-99.641,258,593
1575 Vexanium (VEX) 0.0012630.671.52-1.26-9.42-78.1-97.391,254,750
1576 Dust (DUST) 0.011942026.68142.730-95.56-97.681,252,640
1577 Hodl Finance (HFT) 0.00000966-1.13-4.59-2.74-36.72-74.43-84.041,245,536
1578 Acet (ACT) 0.007412-0.91-0.25-3.39-18.86-98-99.611,244,765
1579 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 1.24-1.07-1.62-1.17-23.61-92.8-99.331,244,290
1580 Burency (BUY) 0.002262-0.36-0.18-30.83-42.35-93.44-99.821,242,925
1581 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.0052280.050.266.25-20.02-95.94-99.731,240,223
1582 SolChicks (CHICKS) 0.0007617-0.48-0.74-8.67-63.740-99.851,236,620
1583 Heroes & Empires (HE) 0.004676-0.470.913.27-3.02-99.05-99.461,234,940
1584 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.001366-0.71-9.62-3.6-41.29-96.46-97.621,234,778
1585 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.0006652-2.18-0.1213.56-37.87-98.7-99.261,233,203
1586 Goal (GOAL) 0.366553.2-0.89-15.7360.02-93.03-97.541,231,267
1587 Compendium.Fi (CMFI) 0.0151440.28-0.32-2.13-14.550-83.471,231,027
1588 MetFi (MFI) 7966.01-0.40.24-0.46-1.520-11.971,228,905
1589 Umbrella Network (UMB) 0.007472-0.14-2.98-7.8-32.63-98.1-99.711,226,853
1590 Rich (RCH) 0.0029240.24-0.87-5.01-15.040-94.711,221,752
1591 Rare FND (FND) 0.011805-1.47-3.37-0.68-22.190-84.381,219,177
1592 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.024241-1.62-10.4215.24-25.71-98.97-99.251,215,515
1593 OtterClam (CLAM) 1.99-0.03-3.34-4.25-5.72-95.23-97.121,215,502
1594 Gravity Finance (GFI) 0.0011870.11.96-6.22-30.51-78.63-96.771,214,506
1595 Ari10 (ARI10) 0.004267-1.14-3.06-3.93-26.53-94.94-97.721,213,487
1596 CoinMerge (ERC20) (CMERGE) 0.0002820-0.7512.89-11.44-80.33-95.371,212,533
1597 Wagerr (WGR) 0.004853-1.48-13.49-14.9-35.23-77.36-99.481,205,215
1598 Kine Protocol (KINE) 0.059709-0.2-0.74-8.62-17.84-95.48-99.141,202,275
1599 S.C. Corinthians Fan Token (SCCP) 0.44343-3.79-2.03-9.27-35.34-55.64-88.361,194,687
1600 DeepOnion (ONION) 0.05252637.260.83.13-24.52-64.56-99.741,190,861
1601 Gunstar Metaverse (GSTS) 0.011789-2.6-3.58-13.89-53.26-99-99.211,186,980
1602 SHOPX (SHOPX) 0.0129670.31-11.52-7.77-46.44-89.09-99.731,181,688
1603 SENATE (SENATE) 0.031695-0.28-7.96-4.2-33.530-99.461,179,374
1604 9D NFT (COGI) 0.016022-1.15-4.21-7.55-39.15-96.26-97.341,178,449
1605 Fantohm (FHM) 0.43678-0.721.51-4.53-24.57-99.91-99.941,177,868
1606 Civfund Stone (0NE) 0.00000000602-0.88-4.715.02-13.660-94.311,172,050
1607 Swop (SWOP) 0.43408-1.25-0.722.35-21.7-94.26-99.611,172,005
1608 Belt (BELT) 0.2694-1.14-4.68-4.8-22.59-94.3-99.871,165,645
1609 Zenlink Network (ZLK) 0.030006-0.36-0.299.26-24.67-99-99.311,164,633
1610 Egretia (EGT) 0.0002944-2.34-28.58-1.36-17.44-82.77-99.691,164,623
1611 Nebulas (NAS) 0.025379-0.661.974.59-18.53-94.25-99.811,156,385
1612 Nabox (NABOX) 0.00000579-1.58-3.61-7.04-13.74-97.97-98.451,155,726
1613 Quidd (QUIDD) 0.030417-1.24-1.52-19.83-37.26-99.31-99.481,155,168
1614 KAINET (KAINET) 0.002263-0.18-4.516.72-42.6-90.02-94.061,150,964
1615 Cramer Coin (CRAMER) 0.001331-0.350.3216.07-65.280-80.071,148,615
1616 SAVAGE (SAVG) 0.0029160.2-2.421.72-14.390-94.591,148,414
1617 Digix Gold (DGX) 44.53-0.47-0.132.4614.444.63-78.521,148,050
1618 Kambria (KAT) 0.0007182-0.211.828.7-37.53-82.85-97.961,146,589
1619 WOOF (WOOF) 0.00006411-0.261.457.33-57.76-96.57-98.831,145,406
1620 Materium (MTRM) 0.076581.224.0410.05-5.530-92.551,142,895
1621 Munt (MUNT) 0.002028-0.75-1.41-18.56-29.31-88.37-99.611,142,410
1622 Bridge Network (BRDG) 0.0168690.2-0.37-1.01-21.790-97.281,139,618
1623 Golden Doge (GDOGE) 0.000000000011-0.62-6.83-14.88-48.12-75.17-93.331,139,427
1624 Sashimi (SASHIMI) 0.005086-0.18-0.72-4.56115.59-68.89-99.921,135,413
1625 Hera Finance (HERA) 0.386780.13-3.4510.26-40.470-86.441,133,791
1626 INTchain (INT) 0.001773-2.721.27-1.63-37.53-85.2-99.81,131,123
1627 Uniform Fiscal Object (UFO) 0.0002872-15.54-0.061.78-29.87-87.43-96.351,131,113
1628 Bomb Money (BOMB) 0.4987-1.03-77.25-70.46-79.30-98.451,128,596
1629 Convergence (CONV) 0.00057123.435.9618.58-25.55-97.73-99.781,127,446
1630 COLLIE INU (COLLIE) 0.00000145-1.46-7.48-5.17-54.370-67.811,125,978
1631 Achain (ACT) 0.001306-0.19-1.47-0.35-35.21-84.42-99.911,119,161
1632 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 17227.9002.57-17.67-69.97-75.221,117,657
1633 Eco Value Coin (EVC) 0.0003379-0.78-1.43-32.15-45.02-91.92-98.51,114,767
1634 Artery (ARTR) 0.0091151.073.7-9.72-13.42-94.77-99.391,114,496
1635 Symbiosis Finance (SIS) 0.064340.66-4.42-1.64-36.07-98.16-98.851,112,342
1636 Synapse Network (SNP) 0.011828-0.19-1.370.19-23.72-98.37-98.491,110,846
1637 Arcona (ARCONA) 0.073182-0.811.9231.816.95-94.64-99.341,110,183
1638 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.043505-1.02-2.470.26-43.820-98.381,104,306
1639 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.18675-3.3226.0335.8-14.38-94.88-991,099,026
1640 PlotX (PLOT) 0.01048-0.42-10.51-8.23-46.88-74.22-97.221,096,088
1641 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.029184-0.07-0.03-31.75-25.18-92.51-99.461,093,688
1642 Netswap (NETT) 0.16582-0.14-4.310.43-340-99.411,091,741
1643 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.039545-0.85.46-8.82-29.930-93.241,089,956
1644 Crypto Raiders (RAIDER) 0.0613612.790.814.27-28.37-97.2-99.551,088,757
1645 Fruits of Ryoshi (YUZU) 0.00000000108000-54.290-94.781,075,379
1646 Moon Nation Game (MNG) 0.00392-0.31-10.83-15.43-24.58-97.48-98.261,073,239
1647 Thorstarter (XRUNE) 0.009408-1.093.610.73-20.12-97.33-98.671,072,765
1648 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 31.0600.49-4.28-26.62-94.1-95.431,067,350
1649 BillionHappiness (BHC) 21.460.33-6.27-6.91-26.81-80.96-95.141,067,335
1650 Fear (FEAR) 0.0793292.30.155.83-43.63-97.58-97.941,066,880
1651 42-coin (42) 25335-0.85-1.461.78-22.72-77.27-96.851,064,051
1652 Doc.com (MTC) 0.00137100.070.25-23.790-99.691,060,947
1653 Mad Meerkat Optimizer (MMO) 0.22702-0.491.14-0.72-35.610-98.691,060,511
1654 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.003611-1.78-5.82-16.32-27.27-97.91-98.71,057,512
1655 PERI Finance (PERI) 0.097189-0.12-0.6626.618.91-93.25-99.591,056,572
1656 Doubloon (DBL) 0.049398-0.98-1.14.93-37.060-76.311,056,475
1657 Yel.Finance (YEL) 0.003992-0.61-1.081.8814.85-93.33-98.891,053,628
1658 Decentr (DEC) 0.009684-0.98-0.53-0.05-41.07-92.75-98.411,052,917
1659 Emanate (EMT) 0.007026-0.041.340-27.4-82.06-96.41,049,565
1660 Aurora Chain (AOA) 0.0002426-0.0326.1126.233.59-94.18-99.671,049,274
1661 Opium (OPIUM) 0.102480.11-0.51-1.27-39.14-95.12-99.561,044,345
1662 Spectrum Protocol (SPEC) 0.079908-0.78-1.431.81-17.53-96.75-99.031,042,884
1663 Spartan Protocol (SPARTA) 0.012123-0.77-2.44-5.01-11.61-95.05-99.461,037,047
1664 Chronicle (XNL) 0.017332-1.74-7.540.09-45.55-98.16-98.851,033,759
1665 Dimitra (DMTR) 0.004935-0.210.06-5.66-31.82-99.73-99.921,032,931
1666 Matrix AI Network (MAN) 0.006831-1.482.087.0210.02-91.08-99.671,026,672
1667 IOI (IOI) 0.0866710.22-3.16-3.18-25.69-98.08-98.391,020,068
1668 Razor Network (RAZOR) 0.00544-0.140.71-3.34-15.46-91.84-99.441,019,492
1669 CoinMerge (BEP20) (CMERGE) 0.000204-1.12-5.63-7.37-23-71.83-91.891,019,273
1670 PutinCoin (PUT) 0.0005368-7.96-3.9712.85-44.83212.88-98.811,018,895
1671 Upsorber (UP) 0.000000578125.0149.96111.6177.020-0.21,016,145
1672 Tidex (TDX) 0.10141-2.16-3.62-3.171.190-87.391,016,004
1673 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.026718-0.38-7.6-23.3932.21-98.26-99.031,013,299
1674 Vader Protocol (VADER) 0.000165-1.683.625.3-46.76-99.5-99.871,009,667
1675 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.003231-0.070.714.68-38.76-99.66-99.761,008,862
1676 Behodler (EYE) 0.18131-0.98-0.024.683.91-55.56-92.821,008,016
1677 Kintsugi (KINT) 0.8555-0.415.9113.69-16.360-98.691,006,751
1678 Hot Cross (HOTCROSS) 0.009004-0.99-0.26-3.33-19.91-98.14-98.341,004,933
1679 NIOB (NIOB) 0.002095-0.47-4.63.122.630-92.111,003,366
1680 Sirin Labs (SRN) 0.001878-7.27-0.58-1.33-23.87-79.76-99.951,001,959
1681 VIDT Datalink (VIDT) 0.0219471.1211.0720.84-93.86-97.88-98.821,001,831
1682 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.64335-1.7-3.549.3-21.13-96.12-99.81992,028
1683 Leeds United Fan Token (LUFC) 1.008-1.750.59-10.86-31.38-81.47-94.6991,687
1684 Swingby (SWINGBY) 0.002157-0.083.2321.42-9.46-96.68-99.81990,914
1685 Bitcore (BTX) 0.051723-0.31-54.262.98-19.25-76.52-99.87988,532
1686 Quark (QRK) 0.003473-0.75-2.770.010.31-65.34-99.77988,114
1687 BRN Metaverse (BRN) 0.160360.050.324.04-36.540-95.95985,521
1688 Elite (1337) 0.0000326100130.34229.95-8.43-98.86976,708
1689 SHOOT (SHOO) 0.00000000227-1.14-2.94-1.5112.040-85.18975,303
1690 Bismuth (BIS) 0.034369-0.83-3.1-10.537.01-85.09-99.62974,642
1691 Bedrock (ROCK) 0.009485-0.27-1.21-2.82-30.09-97.18-97.81974,444
1692 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0005899-0.2339.2947.54-41.10-97.7973,065
1693 Metrix Coin (MRX) 0.000053980.07-5.123.68-24.04-90.84-99.58970,987
1694 Lympo (LYM) 0.001151.6-1.12-11.53-45.04-93.55-99.2967,012
1695 Idavoll DAO (IDV) 0.0012290.75-0.9-6.97-34.23-93.5-99.68965,829
1696 Beach Token (BEACH) 0.0001219-1.11-4.29-4.75-17.4161659000-25.44963,430
1697 GoMeat (GOMT) 0.484680.37-1.67-1.21-10.370-72.01961,678
1698 B-cube.ai (BCUBE) 0.04727-0.21-27.29-17.81-39.49-82.9-92.32960,439
1699 Varen (VRN) 18.41-9.04-0.66-4.62-40.95-96.58-98.15958,093
1700 Musk Metaverse (METAMUSK) 0.00000000192-13.78-19.61-14.39-36.420-99.93957,852
1701 Bitcoin Plus (XBC) 4.91-0.659.336.95-12.3-48.17-97.49952,958
1702 NUSA (NUSA) 15.79-1.17-4.92-5.76-39.790-44.17952,628
1703 NFTb (NFTB) 0.008071-1.05-0.93-5.73-38.67-98.09-98.71948,753
1704 Galaxy Fight Club (GCOIN) 0.030966-0.590.33.43-47.80-98.56946,322
1705 SPORT (SPORT) 0.028925-0.8-0.53-10.43-46.550-62941,339
1706 DLP Duck (DUCK) 0.020841-0.22-2.05-1.51-24.48-94.87-99.1940,313
1707 Unbound Finance (UNB) 0.0009634-0.69-3.53-1.81-22.580-99.66938,245
1708 ok.lets.go. (OKLG) 0.000003050-0.64-4.06-20.93-96.68-97.7937,523
1709 A2DAO (ATD) 0.10323-0.26-1.62-11.75-3.35-94.33-99.18936,952
1710 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.24237-0.290.23-12.57-43.07-98.01-99.6936,274
1711 Equilibria (XEQ) 0.015312-2.11-1.082.49-35.5-96.68-98.32934,446
1712 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 0.91815000-6.8-41.51-62.69933,099
1713 ARTH (ARTH) 2.12-4.13-6.645.161.5777.05-13.39932,091
1714 Battle Pets (PET) 0.047454-0.33-1.030.01-3.32-56.34-97.4930,605
1715 Annex Finance (ANN) 0.003503000-5.55-98.59-99.58925,531
1716 MoveZ (MOVEZ) 0.002404-7.84-4.26-7.29-26.790-94.56921,984
1717 MiniDOGE (MINIDOGE) 0.0000000011-0.05-0.3822.15-47.64-93.45-99.68921,679
1718 Bankless BED Index (BED) 44.66-0.93-0.34.03-19.15-73.8-77.54921,504
1719 Wam (WAM) 0.004430.031.152.55-63.070-97.71921,116
1720 Zeitgeist (ZTG) 0.096488-2.513.2636.0333.730-69.93919,217
1721 Game Ace (GAT) 1.024-0.81-0.75-1.27-18.5-88.88-94.54916,446
1722 Mars Ecosystem (XMS) 0.001516-1.371.568.4914.34-99.73-99.9916,187
1723 CluCoin (CLU) 0.00000000308-0.089.8439.15-45.92-90.4-99.2915,420
1724 Istanbul Basaksehir Fan Token (IBFK) 0.99738-3.14-0.09-2.27-37.83-43.61-86.54914,196
1725 Xfinite Entertainment (XET) 0.0009464-0.81-3.71-18.16-19.13-99.5-100909,769
1726 TopBidder (BID) 0.18449-0.85-0.5214.38-19.39-72.2-90.16909,453
1727 Hyve (HYVE) 0.0269472.05-2.1-7-6.12-92.4-96.49908,569
1728 Conceal (CCX) 0.045653-0.02-2.1916.15-17.3-89.7-97.13906,338
1729 Cindicator (CND) 0.0004669-3.070.13-8.9111.22-97.08-99.85906,016
1730 THX Network (THX) 0.034349-0.22-0.062.9-17.10-69.64905,429
1731 Definder Network (DNT) 0.17727-0.46-1.49-8.67-11.96-96.43-99.16903,896
1732 ShopNEXT (NEXT) 0.00290.120.153.13-42.1-98.76-99.24902,475
1733 LaunchZone (LZ) 0.14449-0.61-3.51-6.08-57.32-98.17-98.24901,289
1734 Dev Protocol (DEV) 0.40799-0.71-9.28-8.4331.15-84.53-97.98898,331
1735 CyberMiles (CMT) 0.001116-0.090.5111.37-28.71-85.81-99.81897,294
1736 Unicly Fewocious Collection (UFEWO) 0.008975-0.50.37-28.66-24.19-63.32-86.15896,802
1737 Rhythm (RHYTHM) 0.00006943-1.12-4.39-3.25-17.15-86.15-95.45895,890
1738 Obortech (OBOT) 0.005426-0.8-1.28-7.26-19.02-87.58-95.91895,298
1739 Pegaxy Stone (PGX) 0.005989-0.21-7.24-1.16-8.39-97.56-99.43893,596
1740 Vigorus (VIS) 0.00014060.1401.3413.160-99.95892,855
1741 Origin Sport (ORS) 0.00459-0.561.47-6.08-52.35-31.75-97.94892,119
1742 Moonwell Artemis (WELL) 0.004091-1.75-4.54-0.13-32.670-98.63887,089
1743 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.048666-1-3.39-2.17-4.76-93.42-99.22883,683
1744 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.0071-0.72-12.34-9.5-41.51-95.3-98.7883,064
1745 Franklin (FLY) 0.001686-1.573.979.53-37.75-91.46-99.66881,158
1746 OpenWorld (OPEN) 0.016691-0.11-0.07-4.22-30.34-76.55-83.53879,137
1747 Ape Finance (APEFI) 0.003565-0.98-0.91-0.25-31.580-98.01878,173
1748 YOU Chain (YOU) 0.001197-0.38-4.72-0.88-26.65-72.36-98.94877,641
1749 Oddz (ODDZ) 0.01328-0.14-1.87-4.1-33.55-97.29-99.64876,352
1750 bloXmove (BLXM) 0.19823-2.114.84-5.72-52.59-96.51-98.5875,145
1751 Bridge Mutual (BMI) 0.013458-0.53-0.41-2.75-23.65-97.71-99.75873,359
1752 Jigstack (STAK) 0.0004959-1.071.245.42-27.43-96.92-99.78870,921
1753 Kick (KICK) 0.007123-0.4-3.49-4.311.157.68-96.23870,456
1754 Opacity (OPCT) 0.0074243.02-5.143.2-35.85-98.05-98.76864,133
1755 CPChain (CPC) 0.002122-0.95-1.68-1.6-33.79-79.52-99.63862,288
1756 Woofy (WOOFY) 0.006657-0.4511.2440.3814.16-76.65-93.02861,644
1757 MetaFabric (FABRIC) 0.0015330.49.5527.7572.070-97.17861,168
1758 Luna Inu (LINU) 0.00000000115-1.342.872.68-66.520-92.63858,981
1759 Oiler (OIL) 0.0368111.330.943.29-6.88-94.52-99.45854,868
1760 BlackCoin (BLK) 0.013681-1.15-1.46-6.35-16.49-74.26-98.81854,777
1761 Shakita Inu (SHAK) 0.0001327-0.14.333.7-16.89-90-98.34854,716
1762 Falcon Project (FNT) 0.0000646300.398.74-23.85-91.76-99.01854,542
1763 NAOS Finance (NAOS) 0.0112811.152.7-7.6-63.72-98.49-99.67850,236
1764 Moeda Loyalty Points (MDA) 0.0432890.34-3.5-2.89-8.34-93.34-99.2849,488
1765 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.009955-0.12-0.59-0.86-30.58-98.92-99.84849,136
1766 Kattana (KTN) 0.342181.55-0.85.47-35.27-95.69-99.01848,692
1767 AMLT Network (AMLT) 0.00252714.160.43-4.130.1-89.67-98.4848,453
1768 SuperBonds (SB) 0.000705400000-96.59844,287
1769 MyToken (MT) 0.00044410.1-16.13146.61143.9224.26-98.81842,570
1770 ClearDAO (CLH) 0.0028230.75-8.21-3.032.970-99.62841,574
1771 FootballStars (FTS) 0.00000092-0.31-2.27-3.87-10.75-72.99-98.98840,382
1772 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.033908-0.41-5.98-3.14-45.19-97.92-98.13835,198
1773 NUDES (NUDES) 0.000000000525-0.050.37-16.06-42.270-98.13833,393
1774 Meerkat Shares (MSHARE) 14.11-2.12-5.77-10.14-23.780-99.93832,250
1775 Duckereum (DUCKER) 0.008319-1-5.86-2-41.570-76.31830,643
1776 AME Chain (AME) 0.0016522.37.8847.9517.75-84.29-98.91829,639
1777 renDOGE (RENDOGE) 0.113-0.79-4.0268.31-12.58-49.18-84.6829,431
1778 Warp Finance (WARP) 17.22-2.08-6.1323.7366.78-95.94-99.31828,944
1779 Effect Network (EFX) 0.0040220.03-0.23-2.19-26.59-87.36-97.74828,194
1780 Blocto (BLT) 0.032943-0.08-0.5418.76-28.26-98.65-99.06824,189
1781 Sether (SETH) 0.040934-1.29-3.5161.4335.6216.52-90.6823,042
1782 Mist (MIST) 0.014552-0.980.06-1.07-15.86-92.73-96.06820,662
1783 Newdex (DEX) 0.009432-0.35-0.63.57-15.56-78.87-85.68820,196
1784 Olyverse (OLY) 0.0006123-0.83-5.939.93-3.3-96.29-99.98817,466
1785 Kollect (KOL) 0.001929-1.211.05-6.48-28.45-99.67-99.74815,301
1786 VeriBlock (VBK) 0.0006759-0.7532.761.82-17.53-89.26-99.5813,410
1787 MegaCryptoPolis (MEGA) 3.54-0.96-1.48.3265.22-86.72-95.39813,299
1788 Echain Network (ECT) 0.0078431.13-13.25343.6700-49.66808,512
1789 Dapp.com (DAPPT) 0.0005519-0.071.179.48-26.48-86.42-96.5806,908
1790 Calo (CALO) 0.015586-0.44-1.988.41-32.050-96.7806,593
1791 DAV Network (DAV) 0.0011620-0.74-30.72-52.89-38.14-93.65805,776
1792 XP Network (XPNET) 0.001667-0.59-5.970.37-24.71-96.48-98.54802,619
1793 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.16152-0.777.3411.68-25.5-84.61-99.66799,746
1794 Xfinance (XFI) 33.72-0.42-1.4911.98-12.75-71.94-95.81799,091
1795 AICHAIN (AIT) 0.001277-0.25-1.261.76-19.25-72.16-98.93798,245
1796 Wall Street Games (WSG) 0.00000000187-0.90.321.99-28.31-97.86-99.45796,457
1797 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.021540.32-6.1-12.38-56.03-98.91-99.56794,585
1798 Uniqly (UNIQ) 0.087725-1.1-1.832.58-18.88-87.22-98.94792,913
1799 Whiteheart (WHITE) 88.54-0.78-0.423.95-23.89-88.39-98.34785,948
1800 Ara (ARA) 0.0011330.272.7813.3386.7-66.33-98.82783,181
1801 TokenClub (TCT) 0.0013571.19-3.365.32-51.43-96.14-98.77781,077
1802 Neumark (NEU) 0.0283043.15-3.81-6.73-21.17-81.38-98.69780,853
1803 Anji (ANJI) 0.00011215.495.0413.4428.26-82.45-94.06779,245
1804 NuriFootBall (NRFB) 0.006357-0.19-1.89-42.44-60.130-97.63778,980
1805 Puli (PULI) 0.009047-1.11-4.13-5.75-4.740-93.64777,454
1806 TreatDAO (TREAT) 0.006182-0.98-4.8714.74-0.68-86.07-92.15771,422
1807 Idena (IDNA) 0.011936-0.98-0.65-0.94-29.45-91.73-96.16768,824
1808 3air (3AIR) 0.019246-4.53-5.12-14.4-54.520-82.53767,314
1809 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.002495-0.790.85-9.17-46.33-94.89-99.62766,697
1810 FaraLand (FARA) 0.032889-1.39-9.25-10.01-26.3-98.99-99.46760,790
1811 pBTC35A (PBTC35A) 3.53-1.03-3.85-6.21-34.93-96.85-98.38759,718
1812 Garlicoin (GRLC) 0.011267-0.924.18-2.3312.51-79.31-98.07758,119
1813 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 0.91196-0.04-2.38-1.13-34.82-91.43-98.93754,975
1814 SocialGood (SG) 0.0779411.28-5.1-2.9431.45-91.77-99.11754,175
1815 humanDAO (HDAO) 0.011125000.16-14.580-93.33753,680
1816 CREDITS (CS) 0.003199-3.41-1.446.98-18.5-89.91-99.65753,677
1817 U.CASH (UCASH) 0.000070610000-60.62-99.96749,724
1818 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.006344-0.96-6.94-16.15-41.47-78.89-96.96744,934
1819 UniFarm (UFARM) 0.002218-1.28-0.7412.21-32.29-89.46-99.13743,611
1820 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.0116660.181.12-20.21-42.970-98.86742,326
1821 Nodeseeds (NDS) 13.48-7.44-0.03-7.69-2.02-80.77-96.06741,518
1822 JulSwap (JULD) 0.001238-0.62-0.81-1.31-30.55-96.02-99.83739,993
1823 Clube Atletico Mineiro Fan Token (GALO) 0.336722.9-3.23-5.28-28.34-85.46-88.59739,325
1824 3X Long Ethereum Token (ETHBULL) 0.328-3.18-2.3-34.68-95.34-99.99-100735,132
1825 APY.vision (VISION) 0.5517-1.02-0.776.01-23.2-86.87-92.5734,345
1826 Shih Tzu (SHIH) 0.000000000731-2.677.2-2.9-21.09-94.97-99.65733,211
1827 FutureCoin (FUTURE) 0.0212060.4140.12-13.140-97.14730,616
1828 OceanEX (OCE) 0.0002344-0.064.690.62-22.26-82.23-98.57728,520
1829 Renewable Energy (RET) 0.000000000039-2.611.49-0.62-27.930-82.64728,468
1830 Mooncoin (MOON) 0.00000317000-4.83-85.8-99.71726,494
1831 Lyra (LYR) 0.00007265-0.78-1.381.84-17.53-63.44-92.86726,293
1832 Infinity Rocket (IRT) 0.007852-0.26-5.86-3.54-29.12-33.57-86.6724,499
1833 Cornichon (CORN) 0.0383830-0.243.38-15.46-68.47-93.68723,070
1834 Superlauncher (LAUNCH) 0.16094-0.79-4.07-4.3-16.6-94.1-99.99721,258
1835 renZEC (RENZEC) 44.67-10.77.07-13.42-80.2-89.1718,938
1836 Moola Market (MOO) 0.011347-0.53-1.4412.71-37.06-96.29-99.63717,499
1837 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.10955-1.010.28-8.55-9.13-80.92-94.84715,142
1838 Zap (ZAP) 0.002886-0.56-0.27-18.98-23.18-90.25-99.75715,089
1839 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.016702-1.08-0.597.25-23.190-88.66713,634
1840 EmerCoin (EMC) 0.014762-0.53-1.46-0.75-7.36-86.14-99.87711,701
1841 TeraBlock (TBC) 0.004552-0.59-0.94-5.682.87-77.22-97.19709,869
1842 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.0175950-0.31-11.28-16.8-89.01-98.49709,482
1843 Fortress (FORT) 0.5048800-1.26-2.15-99.38-99.77707,816
1844 Standard Protocol (STND) 0.0260954.04-1.07-2.65-34.03-95.75-99.18703,337
1845 Katana Inu (KATA) 0.0001521-0.44-1.76-7.5-32.410-98.33702,792
1846 Hydro Protocol (HOT) 0.001691-0.16-1.52-1.49-0.01-85.72-99.4702,248
1847 Libra Credit (LBA) 0.0010420.63.327.95-15.12-82.82-99.69701,474
1848 Poodl (POODL) 0.00000000872-0.13-0.615.84-26.37-83.5-98.56701,021
1849 Port Finance (PORT) 0.022492-1.05-4.14-13.05-45.24-99.37-99.85699,566
1850 Swarm Markets (SMT) 0.0151750.071.3727.4428.5-92.65-98.61697,738
1851 FairGame (FAIR) 0.0010132.912.398.16-9.98-96.31-98.65696,921
1852 Golden Ball (GLB) 0.00001166-1.239.02249.09497.4-36.13-64.25696,865
1853 Smoothy (SMTY) 0.007439-4.85-10.35-17.29-40.32-94.74-99.81694,782
1854 X-CASH (XCASH) 0.000011-0.05-4.89-8.23-41.68-84.93-98.3691,778
1855 MicroPets (PETS) 0.00000007882-1.14-5.94-14.18-31.31-98.23-99.61691,697
1856 Gleec Coin (GLEEC) 0.052537-0.34-0.9-0.0449.98-55.35-99.58690,978
1857 EVE (EVE) 0.017248-0.73-3.180.52-19.380-66.03690,416
1858 wLITI (WLITI) 0.0020260-18.12-24.79-33.1-80.66-95.87690,053
1859 Only1 (LIKE) 0.00426-1.3-3.094.51-48.4-99.21-99.59687,392
1860 AirCoin (AIR) 0.00000006332-1.16-4.09-3.52-16.38-93.07-95.95687,162
1861 HTMLCOIN (HTML) 0.00001288-4.160.41-3.031.48-90.73-99.61686,975
1862 Tranche Finance (SLICE) 0.039556-0.74-0.617.02-28.6-96.45-97.79685,934
1863 Draken (DRK) 0.00070080.020.430.050.08-96.31-98.42684,920
1864 Thorus (THO) 0.06067400000-96.82684,518
1865 Wicrypt (WNT) 0.0820070.31-0.410.4728.020-71.94681,801
1866 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0059131.33.725.66-52.230-99.82681,539
1867 Filda (FILDA) 0.003514-0.35-0.3518.29-17.05-94.07-99.85680,471
1868 DIGG (DIGG) 2694.89-0.81-0.731.65-25.94-95.62-97.11679,711
1869 MODA DAO (MODA) 0.24863-0.17-0.61-2.05-26.34-96.42-97.1679,183
1870 Astroport Classic (ASTROC) 0.003866-0.463.848.3-44.370-99.9677,491
1871 Jackpot (777) 0.002301-0.49-8.6711.61-19.84-94.89-99.51676,548
1872 Block Commerce Protocol (BCP) 0.005192-3.16-20.04-11.7692.26-71.33-96.6676,084
1873 HEROcoin (PLAY) 0.0045030.67-1.5811.85-1.8-90.28-96.26670,180
1874 Hundred Finance (HND) 0.024807-0.480.1610.49-18.66-96.97-99.59668,456
1875 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.030162-1.5-4.98-15.32-46.43-81.29-90.36667,849
1876 Auroracoin (AUR) 0.033792-0.783.221.78-24.69-76.81-99.97667,824
1877 MAD Bucks (MAD) 0.066824-1.38-5.717.29-25.260-99.75660,631
1878 Pika (PIKA) 0.00000000689-1.01-3.08-1.76-35.24-97.2-99.52659,784
1879 Coin (COIN) 0.01902900.7114.91-23.08-76.93-96.5658,214
1880 Konomi Network (KONO) 0.0176490.14-3.67-14.54-30.98-96.52-99.75646,826
1881 Dogewhale (DOGEWHALE) 0.00000135-1.19-3.16-6.48-20.080-86.11645,964
1882 ZilSwap (ZWAP) 1.24-1.03-1.04-7.37-31.07-95.56-99.85645,716
1883 InpulseX (IPX) 0.0000000143110.840.19-0.59-4.510-98.83644,992
1884 DPRating (RATING) 0.00014770.421.0241.6-53.5-99.23644,610
1885 MotoGP Fan Token (MGPT) 0.026132.14-6.53-37.81-49.710-91.47642,825
1886 Unistake (UNISTAKE) 0.004033-1.043.754.46-24.02-82.64-98.82642,107
1887 Pawthereum (PAWTH) 0.00076490-3.32-1.95-10.18-96.75-99.32641,654
1888 Humaniq (HMQ) 0.003378-0.7815.82-2.95-31.02-46.38-99.49635,800
1889 delta.theta (DLTA) 0.010075-0.13-2.91.06-3.93-89.89-98634,948
1890 Sao Paulo FC Fan Token (SPFC) 0.32734-1.150.78-8.92-26.63-73.29-85.81633,864
1891 Grizzly Honey (GHNY) 31.98-1.53-6.02-8.84-31.490-65.08633,248
1892 Hempcoin (THC) 0.002365-0.75-1.79-25.11-58.74-72.42-99.96632,758
1893 Genaro Network (GNX) 0.0020670.32.51-9.13-30.39-92.69-99.82631,082
1894 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.0002764-4.93-7.94-11.48-46.060-93.49630,511
1895 Geyser (GYSR) 0.074811-8.66-2.077.43-0.3-71.57-100628,398
1896 Launchpool (LPOOL) 0.064242-0.420.45-3.2-43.72-98.38-99.93628,267
1897 Bumper (BUMP) 0.016521-1-15.23-26.01-47.350-96.23627,580
1898 Galaxy Blitz (MIT) 0.126060.1-0.70.34-51.070-96.6627,552
1899 Dovu (DOV) 0.0020637.41-8.51-15.61-19.76-89.79-99.86627,550
1900 UTU Coin (UTU) 0.003739-11.9320.81-8.37-93.16-98.31621,177
1901 PumaPay (PMA) 0.00002331-0.051.213.928.39-87.55-98.97617,349
1902 Zeptacoin (ZPTC) 0.0886590.23-0.66-0.05-1.67-76.15-94.53617,100
1903 TIA (TIA) 0.00475-2.561.975.38-30.960-99.18616,515
1904 EnterDAO (ENTR) 0.0200370.470.4-7.52-14.33-98.88-99.8611,530
1905 Don-key (DON) 0.009217-0.22-4.89-3.07-33.17-99.08-99.76610,501
1906 Stronger (STRNGR) 1.12-0.05-1.66-9.41-46.060-99.05609,469
1907 Youwho (YOU) 0.00032040.25-0.270.09-0.030-26.62609,172
1908 Pylon Protocol (MINE) 0.00027780-1.132.12-17.28-99.71-99.91606,412
1909 Infam (INF) 0.300370.44-0.413.4843.020-92.73605,936
1910 Solarbeam (SOLAR) 0.055162-0.16-4.63-8-9.91-99.34-99.77603,401
1911 TrueFlip (TFL) 0.0902650.37-0.19-46.72-59.58-95.41-99.98603,241
1912 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.014821-1.29-5.642.36-4.98-95.44-99.81602,163
1913 NFTLaunch (NFTL) 0.004439-0.17-3.22-9.91-11.21-98.46-98.86599,460
1914 Bastion Protocol (BSTN) 0.00060680.27-0.58-7.09-60.410-99.15599,181
1915 Xillion (XIL) 0.004419-0.26-9.14-13.11-42.16-92.42-97.46597,901
1916 Phuture (PHTR) 0.0193120.25-8.92-3.39-16.82-91.66-98.06597,585
1917 Impossible Finance (IF) 0.063065-1.19-1.53-13.19-34.26-95.9-99.21597,297
1918 SOLACE (SOLACE) 0.00463702.59-0.19-48.650-95.42593,615
1919 GSENetwork (GSE) 0.000029590.6-3.340.22-4.63-51.42-99.93593,205
1920 Parex (PRX) 0.30109-1.36-5.11-12.06-30.20-93.9591,081
1921 Scala (XLA) 0.00005253-0.74-8.37-6.2116.12-81.75-98.51589,709
1922 MetaVPad (METAV) 0.0026740.63-0.443.54-27.810-99.44588,372
1923 Everton Fan Token (EFC) 0.67249-2.26-0.29-6.01-32.98-66.07-86.65588,358
1924 CoFiX (COFI) 0.0434850.29-12.878.42-14-82.81-99.53586,119
1925 Milkshake Swap (MILK) 0.48662-1.59-5.84-22.72-46.3-80.69-88.66585,093
1926 Treecle (TRCL) 0.001596-0.11-4.24-10.28-28.71-86.92-99.47581,807
1927 Aston Villa Fan Token (AVL) 0.64634-1.695.220.76-23.94-59.7-83.99581,500
1928 Herity Network (HER) 0.012255-1.14-5.17-4.96-19.30-74.26580,629
1929 Run Together (RUN) 0.008191-0.52-2.021.98-12.040-96.7579,486
1930 B20 (B20) 0.11652-0.75-0.622.16-26.93-86.23-99.59579,414
1931 BlackHat Coin (BLKC) 0.05614915.42.813.51-24.73-89.13-98.46577,080
1932 Relay Chain (RELAY) 0.1352811.1-3.749.01-29.28-96.92-98.48576,445
1933 Hedget (HGET) 0.333471.6-5.21-3.05-1.57-90.68-97.87576,314
1934 Internxt (INXT) 0.516670.53-3.45-5.08-17.26-97.1-98.91575,471
1935 Acent (ACE) 0.004810.18-2.142.54-59.75-95.46-99.42573,603
1936 DEGEN Index (DEGEN) 0.63926-4.15-3.3710.95-25.87-90.68-93.36573,549
1937 Smileycoin (SMLY) 0.00001615-0.88-1.51-14.7-24-37.13-97.2571,493
1938 Ally Direct (DRCT) 0.001587-0.216.57-2.91-17.36-87.81-96.24570,889
1939 DigitalNote (XDN) 0.0000703-0.33-16.01-0.77-28.66-92.26-99.89570,865
1940 Sumokoin (SUMO) 0.011483-1.03-0.73-0.04-15.89-85.28-99.9570,645
1941 HitChain (HIT) 0.00000921.782.959.28-9.19-94.08-99.12566,986
1942 Pocket Arena (POC) 0.04982-0.11-0.01-8.51-11.25-94.06-94.66566,753
1943 FNDZ (FNDZ) 0.018445-0.78-8.634.1-47.02-97.53-99.38565,626
1944 Wonderman Nation (WNDR) 0.025699-0.2-1.58-11.01-20.410-92.15563,921
1945 Pawtocol (UPI) 0.002259-0.390.67-19.05-74.73-95.59-99.24562,342
1946 Essentia (ESS) 0.0005165-0.05-0.6174.7453.51-80.93-99.17559,064
1947 Edain (EAI) 0.026895-0.050.82-13.19-47.990-94.8558,389
1948 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.3002.05-17.43-5.2-69.17558,235
1949 NEXT (NEXT) 0.034580-2.785.720-77.44-97.13557,104
1950 EUNO (EUNO) 0.00008276-0.7865.8866.72-27.57-93.12-99.96556,398
1951 FreeRossDAO (FREE) 0.000072620.70.5129.03-22.230-99.48555,075
1952 OKCash (OK) 0.006421.931.2310.5342.44-79.1-99.16554,395
1953 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.000000000025-0.971.82-9.62-36.60-90.79552,339
1954 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.0047942.52-8.67-6.82-33.91-97.21-99.11549,973
1955 Metastrike (MTS) 0.007098-1.785.2221.39-30.260-99.08546,713
1956 Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token (AM) 0.328680.651.44-1.22-32.56-75.68-97.3546,654
1957 Carbon (CRBN) 0.017434.792.675.27-20.39-92.81-96.82545,778
1958 Lunes (LUNES) 0.00360400-5.59-15.92-78.91-95.23543,173
1959 LanaCoin (LANA) 0.000169-0.77-1.431.79408.73690.08-94.45541,503
1960 TripCandy (CANDY) 0.002115-1.16-4.392.3-26.51-69.08-94.34541,366
1961 MoonStarter (MNST) 0.0044670.120.19-4.33-30.15-97.08-98.28540,507
1962 Odyssey (OCN) 0.000053620.1-4.541.14-36.67-92.25-99.93537,714
1963 UpBots (UBXT) 0.001237-9.79-83.48-8.39-71.56-96.07-98.77534,629
1964 Sekuritance (SKRT) 0.0012860-1.945.06-8.7-90.21-98.84533,471
1965 Sarcophagus (SARCO) 0.10997-0.98-0.070-28.18-93.01-98.71531,513
1966 Rare (RARE) 0.055813-0.9869.31122.2500-93.26531,105
1967 Silva (SILVA) 0.000000000456-2.61-6.09-6.45-20.57-31.74-96.95530,589
1968 MASS (MASS) 0.0054-0.11-9.81-6.32-43.19-97.09-99.71529,917
1969 WallStreetBets DApp (WSB) 0.0005224-2.17-0.058.13-19.49-96.85-99.76528,548
1970 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.0034765.09-12.215.68-9.87-96.52-99.18528,331
1971 Golff (GOF) 0.0458510.93-0.17-5.77-29.61-88.42-99.68527,598
1972 Lovelace World (LACE) 0.004480.26-4.616.66-19.43-99.58-99.76526,985
1973 mStable BTC (MBTC) 17815.600000-73.89526,786
1974 Revault Network (REVA) 0.062656-1.15-4.58-4.75-21.2-98.83-99.59526,285
1975 Spore (SPORE) 0.000000000015-0.35-15.13-23.87-38.91-92.81-99.24522,123
1976 Roseon Finance (ROSN) 0.010558-1.93-1.54-5.91-37.56-97.8-98.33521,512
1977 Fandom Chain (KDC) 0.0001707006.680.4-99.41-99.89518,607
1978 Gamerse (LFG) 0.0013343.054.170.07-35.64-99.06-99.64516,379
1979 Myriad (XMY) 0.00028095.332.5-0.25-18.08-89.27-99.54515,523
1980 EXMO Coin (EXM) 0.0145460.420.842.18-13.82-72.41-85.64514,162
1981 GhostMarket (GM) 0.016133-0.83-6.140.72-22.780-96.98513,697
1982 Polker (PKR) 0.0035684.722.27-8.05-43.94-98.45-99.37513,371
1983 Phoenix (PHX) 0.1099-0.4726.364.1300-92.43513,043
1984 Roobee (ROOBEE) 0.0004264-0.911.27-3.24-46.25-92.57-97.93512,489
1985 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.007256-6.68-10.61-21.58-7.340-43.89511,622
1986 GraphLinq Protocol (GLQ) 0.001495-0.626.111.25-21.68-96.28-98.62509,085
1987 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.30518-0.58-3.43-11.67-35.32-83.59-97.64508,148
1988 Cook (COOK) 0.00028450.19-3.54-1.72-30.62-96.3-99.92506,755
1989 Wirtual (WIRTUAL) 0.089674-0.07-0.18-5.08-16.060-94.63505,814
1990 TheFlashCurrency (TFC) 0.00007426-0.054.1239.71-5.51-60.43-76.07505,356
1991 ClinTex CTi (CTI) 0.006049-0.370.662.3-26.92-91.36-98.45504,954
1992 Scry.info (DDD) 0.00117-1.221.549.74-24.94-77-99.75502,858
1993 Crowny (CRWNY) 0.001083-0.06-0.85-10.37-37.53-96.63-99.43501,595
1994 ArchAngel (ARCHA) 0.00000000001202-2.27-16.09-98.06-99.7499,807
1995 Ryo Currency (RYO) 0.0119960.63-1.43-7.35-31.12-71.26-96.35499,023
1996 Peruvian National Football Team Fan Token (FPFT) 0.019478-14.26-6.78-61.79-77.730-90.43498,046
1997 Dexsport (DESU) 0.008482-0.17-3.72-17.5-1.07-92.82-97.6496,924
1998 Hunny Finance (HUNNY) 0.006516-1.59-4.03-0.24-2.53-82.11-99.66495,827
1999 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0007521-0.79-1.014.05-40.25-97.57-98.95495,367
2000 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0006051-0.112.55-14.85-43.21-95.33-99.32494,980
2001 XPROJECT (XPRO) 0.000000000041-1.08-6.561.7-39.90-86.08491,392
2002 Autonio (NIOX) 0.002893-0.641.185.74-35.79-97.31-99.65490,308
2003 Ixcoin (IXC) 0.02296900.39023.30-97.21489,290
2004 Enigma (ENG) 0.00642911.9314.7919.99-23.05-93.06-99.92486,975
2005 SmartCash (SMART) 0.000168-0.851.7-40.27-61.41-95.98-99.99486,285
2006 Trivians (TRIVIA) 0.004845-1.31-9.64-44.43-70.10-88.16485,284
2007 Sint-Truidense Voetbalvereniging Fan Token (STV) 1.96-0.39-0.12-5.74-31.03-74.12-97.31484,369
2008 Unido (UDO) 0.006202-7.4-7.38-3.01-38.2-96.91-99.38483,942
2009 Defi For You (DFY) 0.001036-0.790.63-6.48-45.57-98.24-99.62483,433
2010 Coinary (CYT) 0.002343-2.10.5723.827.57-90.64-99.66482,622
2011 EXRNchain (EXRN) 0.000005220-0.659.72-27.1-86.91-99.91482,496
2012 Stone (STN) 0.017205-1.13-3.12-19.1-32.17-94.64-99.78482,430
2013 Everex (EVX) 0.022127-3.750.082.54125-96.61-99.64482,172
2014 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.000479400000-99.59479,413
2015 OnX Finance (ONX) 0.04853-0.76-0.21-3.05-35.08-92.4-99.35479,354
2016 Vault Hill City (VHC) 0.004814-2.8-0.72-6.47-25.390-94.1477,293
2017 Pussy Financial (PUSSY) 0.00000219-12.228.65-25.11-95.63-99.27476,530
2018 MakiSwap (MAKI) 0.0015760.250.86-15.83-38.86-98.48-99.88473,625
2019 Bird.Money (BIRD) 6.6-0.690.745.99-25.9-96.33-97.66473,395
2020 MUSK Gold (MUSK) 0.013728-1.75-2.97-5.73-64.080-98.41472,995
2021 Bread (BRD) 0.0055130-5.4614.85-35.53-99.49-99.8472,843
2022 Cryptopolis (CPO) 0.006598-0.96-5.09-9.78-24.6-97.17-99.03472,740
2023 UBXS (UBXS) 0.026387-0.42-5.61-8.05-31.940-94.36472,563
2024 Genesis Vision (GVT) 0.11148-2.2712.14.3-37.23-75.9-99.75471,921
2025 Arcs (ARX) 0.002651-0.13-3.140.27-14.26-93.16-99.99469,535
2026 GeoDB (GEO) 0.003323-9.32-20.8412.03-46.66-90.78-99.93469,239
2027 SINOVATE (SIN) 0.0005069-0.78-0.67-23.65-17.44-79.6-95.53467,608
2028 Triall (TRL) 0.0197840.390.4-3.9-11.17-93.91-97.99464,598
2029 Ancient Raid (RAID) 0.0103530.340.542.1-11.880-52.84463,848
2030 Kalao (KLO) 0.005714-126.79-48.87-99.43-99.69461,568
2031 ChronoBase (TIK) 0.329270000-66.91-71.2461,149
2032 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.008635-0.330.98-4.6-11.55-99.89-99.9460,981
2033 FlypMe (FYP) 0.0272141.76-1.48.3710.29-60.86-98.97460,791
2034 Deblox (DGS) 0.0092020.03-3.81-3.61-47.560-95.2460,094
2035 Metavault DAO (MVD) 2.86-0.71-1.97-3.7-10.750-77.39459,224
2036 EverETH (EVERETH) 0.00000000121-1.14-15.31-29.21-42.27-95.88-99.47459,222
2037 Integritee (TEER) 0.349920.13-3.37-1.4-27.5-95.64-96.05455,717
2038 ELYFI (ELFI) 0.00922100.160.17-7.310-89.66455,231
2039 FansTime (FTI) 0.00007138-2.2231.3527.2915.46-71.58-99.32454,708
2040 BNPL Pay (BNPL) 0.0010730-0.98-12.3-66.02-98.61-99.1454,029
2041 Soakmont (SKMT) 0.00001672-0.12-1.51-8.45-60.131.2-79.24452,336
2042 Paypolitan (EPAN) 0.0099410.49-1.42-0.41-29.56-92.52-99.08451,263
2043 Cross-Chain Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.008324-1.5115.48-14.34-30.95-94.18-98.17450,355
2044 Etho Protocol (ETHO) 0.0078148.32-17.64-26.41-59.59-92.07-97.42450,203
2045 SoMee.Social (SOMEE) 0.004099-0.983.87-29.19-35.01-81-95.7449,097
2046 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.063571-0.13-0.86-19.88-37.810-99.6448,231
2047 Ekta (EKTA) 0.03170.06-6.32-37.54-64.040-99.46447,574
2048 Channels (CAN) 0.00061-0.59-2.1215.03-24.69-95.41-100445,675
2049 Templar DAO (TEM) 1.55-0.11-6.07-5.1211.97-99.81-99.93445,547
2050 CropperFinance (CRP) 0.0063790.570.21-2.52-45.53-96.31-99.56445,310
2051 Ftribe Fighters (F2C) 0.00146510.964.313.99-24.380-99.33444,743
2052 FYDcoin (FYD) 0.0007432-0.79-1.41-17.11-36.36-88.2-99.96442,428
2053 DeFinity (DEFX) 0.005352-0.79-6.18-10.55-8.94-87.19-98.28442,271
2054 Zenfuse (ZEFU) 0.007077-0.13-1.49-10.31-31.42-94.03-98.08441,611
2055 Hummus (HUM) 0.018298-0.876.6821.26-46.270-97.61440,952
2056 League of Ancients (LOA) 0.00267-0.25-1.06-8.36-29.650-99.82439,689
2057 LocalCoinSwap (LCS) 0.011503-2.01-3.830.75-4.51-40.26-97.66437,690
2058 Babylons (BABI) 0.0046620.31-1.51-14.64-78.02-98.05-99.25437,230
2059 Primas (PST) 0.008530.4-0.171.2-12.57-68.31-99.3436,784
2060 Ardana (DANA) 0.0092-2.07-5.58-0.94-90.58-99.88-99.92436,681
2061 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 0.96739-1.0129.680-13.82-82.23-82.96435,364
2062 Polylastic (POLX) 0.00004696-2.36-2.155.57-19.53-91.76-99.49432,977
2063 Sunny Aggregator (SUNNY) 0.000077278.810.0413.21-31.39-99.23-99.96432,708
2064 Formation FI (FORM) 0.00265-0.42-2.75.52-32.66-97.14-99.39432,410
2065 Game Fantasy (GFT) 0.17512-1.37-3.08-9.06-19.58-99.28-99.5431,321
2066 Gro DAO (GRO) 0.100660-8.92-15.9-20.2-98.59-99.72429,856
2067 LavaX Labs (LAVAX) 0.0213660.68-13.259.48-31.97-92.5-99.84429,144
2068 Synthetify (SNY) 0.0385250.041.32-43.34-63.85-98.84-99.5429,126
2069 Bitwin24 (BWI) 0.023647-0.78-0.321.730-83.52-99.23427,863
2070 Mochimo (MCM) 0.0268010000-80.5-98.63427,694
2071 Verso (VSO) 0.0045070.14-2.03-16.239.49-96.65-98.45426,220
2072 Ideaology (IDEA) 0.012896.311.910.564.75-96.35-98.68426,213
2073 Solrise Finance (SLRS) 0.0039932.39-6.1429.12-70.64-99.23-99.64426,121
2074 Alanyaspor Fan Token (ALA) 0.52773-1.39-0.88-5.12-34.39-62.05-74.81424,939
2075 Boring Protocol (BOP) 0.0043572.96-0.89-12.96-44.72-93.89-97.85424,897
2076 Nuco.Cloud (NCDT) 0.0169090.09-0.646.22-12.65-83.9-98.94424,811
2077 Hush (HUSH) 0.03261-4.710.07-13.09-23.11-59.19-99.82424,512
2078 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.000000000419-0.790.024.92-42.83-93.79-96.59423,521
2079 Mobility Coin (MOBIC) 0.03273.87-2.18-9.2424.9-54.96-99.82421,685
2080 SafCoin (SAF) 0.043987-1.142.11-22.05-0.05-81.93-98.55421,483
2081 Revolve Games (RPG) 0.0115920.13-3.51-5.45-49.66-98.87-99.4421,173
2082 Linkeye (LET) 0.0006585-0.81.15.18-18.06-86.69-99.37418,195
2083 XMax (XMX) 0.000015420.090.29.56-22.28-93.51-99.76416,772
2084 Eurocoin ECTE (ECTE) 0.07658-0.78-2.43-2.44-16.36-77.25-92.54416,455
2085 EosForce (EOSC) 0.001489-1.44-2.072.29-39.59-92.27-99.5415,924
2086 Subme (SUB) 0.0011420.14-8.833.45-9.57-85.72-95.42413,755
2087 TurtleCoin (TRTL) 0.000003-0.11-3.386.752.89-93.36-99.68411,866
2088 CryptoCart V2 (CCV2) 0.44076-1.94-8.52.91-27.550-98.37410,815
2089 Coin98 Dollar (CUSD) 1.002-0.1-00.190.230-7.3410,291
2090 Skrumble Network (SKM) 0.0003887-0.16-2.68-0.96-32.48-94.63-99.65409,905
2091 Accel Defi (ACCEL) 0.0008555-1.154.64-11.02-21.780-99.28408,949
2092 Big Data Protocol (BDP) 0.016933-0.71-2.65-6.84-30.02-95.33-99.89407,469
2093 Drunk Robots (METAL) 0.001853-0.120.57-2.85-21.350-99.33407,347
2094 DogemonGo (DOGO) 0.00000386-1.09-4.52125.6-23.05-94.81-98.63405,546
2095 Overlord (LORD) 0.0004862-1.13-4.62-4.4-12.67-80.88-97.91405,526
2096 Cub Finance (CUB) 0.021577-0.26-0.27-1.51-12.87-96.17-99.46405,513
2097 EarnBet (BET) 0.005721000-18.29-87.29-99.77404,851
2098 AstroSwap (ASTRO) 0.0009418-0.68-0.620.65-29.57-99.52-99.82404,618
2099 Integral (ITGR) 0.0137-1.55-1.95-1.51-42.85-93.23-99.6403,813
2100 Soldex (SOLX) 0.0009565-0.57-2.72-1.82-40.930-99.14403,811
2101 AstridDAO (ATID) 0.0030310-0.05-3.8-46.20-95.8403,347
2102 PolkaWar (PWAR) 0.0056520.289.9818.58-20.14-99.45-99.52403,216
2103 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.16-0.2-4.221.56-33.02-85.39-99.1403,116
2104 Medicalchain (MTN) 0.001737-5.78-12.19-10.79-16.97-65.03-99.52401,649
2105 Gameflip (FLP) 0.0071190-1.1-50.37-15.71-21.37-97.35401,484
2106 Total Crypto Market Cap (TCAP) 88.33-11.36-3.34-2.12-25.19-74.85-91.98401,124
2107 Statera (STA) 0.005026-0.850.7125.55-15.1-86.56-98.92396,760
2108 Robotina (ROX) 0.0015030.41-1.7615.34-51.22-76.5-98.46396,249
2109 Sheesha Finance (ERC20) (SHEESHA) 9.71-0.84-1.942.34-40.480-92.94395,798
2110 Minds (MINDS) 0.0608941.22-0.886.5-53.02-97.38-98.51395,281
2111 Yeti Finance (YETI) 0.004651-2.4-2.6-10.54-51.350-99.77393,632
2112 LatiumX (LATX) 0.003297000130.130-97.64393,155
2113 Apollon Limassol Fan Token (APL) 1.2-1.62-0.82-9.82-31.6-59.01-96.3393,030
2114 Rangers Fan Token (RFT) 0.0194860-9.55-37.14-56.98-84.62-96.23392,949
2115 Base Protocol (BASE) 0.82636-2.040.6211.32-28.62-64.02-89.82392,430
2116 Fiat DAO (FDT) 0.00323400-2.52-52.18-99.38-99.95391,314
2117 Electrify.Asia (ELEC) 0.00072960.02-3.926.23-25.3-49.51-99.64390,265
2118 Helmet Insure (HELMET) 0.009178-1.56-4.66-3.85-11.56-93.34-99.69389,748
2119 PhoenixDAO (PHNX) 0.007590.64-3.94-13.39-31.08-88.45-97.64389,634
2120 ETHPad (ETHPAD) 0.002839-1.1-3.75-2.95-24.59-97.65-98.54388,629
2121 Afreum (AFR) 0.00009845-0.59-0.773.385.97-91.52-94.82387,732
2122 Peanut (NUX) 0.012784-0.17-2.22-9.46-12.38-95.41-99.96387,454
2123 Vibing (VBG) 0.10136-1.02-1.7121.48-17.590-21.22386,406
2124 Snook (SNK) 0.021869-0.21-0.79-9.69-33.88-97.71-99.34386,125
2125 KICK.IO (KICK) 0.00365100-10.86-30.91-95.66-98.48384,562
2126 Surf.Finance (SURF) 0.04556-1.4115.625.96-27.84-84.63-97.58383,411
2127 Karbo (KRB) 0.040016-0.34-3.69-14.31-17.59-72.59-97.27382,634
2128 Petrachor (PTA) 0.00069140000-91.5-98.42382,244
2129 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.000015850-0.242.15-11.70-99.89382,013
2130 Goose Finance (EGG) 0.0261620.81-0.65-4.74-7.88-91.94-99.98381,509
2131 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.24848-1.21-0.587.93-25.15-94.73-99.85381,312
2132 Terracoin (TRC) 0.016592-0.75-3.59-2.973.69-37.06-98.89380,400
2133 Ojamu (OJA) 0.004729-0.98-2.54-0.41-17.32-97.27-99378,840
2134 Phenix Finance (PHNX) 0.001189-0.38-3.1-35.39-76.210-98377,685
2135 adbank (ADB) 0.0004112-0.86-2.134.08-20.71-88.18-98.57374,694
2136 WePower (WPR) 0.0006142-0.1366.1825.371.56-84.12-99.72374,052
2137 Empty Set Share (ESS) 0.000422100-22.62-39.390-97.93373,966
2138 PirateCash (PIRATE) 0.0076030.84-1.381.982.91-64.07-96.86373,420
2139 eosDAC (EOSDAC) 0.0003879-0.26-2.5-3.03-19.97-75.09-99.86372,514
2140 Plant vs Undead (PVU) 0.0105690.277.8518.1-6.47-95.58-99.96371,474
2141 Spherium (SPHRI) 0.017092-0.26-0.64-19.18-2.61-89.38-97.75370,923
2142 Nafter (NAFT) 0.0008338-6.43-8.53-8.29-21.25-97.36-99.77368,490
2143 Crown (CRW) 0.011853-0.7433.97-0.84-2.24-79.28-99.74368,194
2144 Fantom Maker (FAME) 0.0038490.07-0.53-35.71-41.750-96.17367,170
2145 WagyuSwap (WAG) 0.007834-0.73-1.560.87-39.84-99.09-99.73366,401
2146 Gas DAO (GAS) 0.00000142-0.04-0.17-7.85-29.950-99.74365,113
2147 BananaClubToken (BCT) 0.006303-0.980.02-8.98-60.740-64.55365,003
2148 WB-Mining (WBM) 0.03659-0.84-6.63-16.0500-32.82364,311
2149 CaliCoin (CALI) 0.012013-1.04-0.621.554.04-64.77-69.12364,295
2150 Zclassic (ZCL) 0.039232-0.21-4.67-11.47-30.03-77.45-99.98364,210
2151 Polylauncher (ANGEL) 0.005197-0.73-7.45-1.24-25.09-95.07-98.83362,859
2152 EDDASwap (EDDA) 72.74-1.070.871.1-47.12-95.3-98.77362,653
2153 OneRoot Network (RNT) 0.001277-0.532.211.51-22.54-48.83-99.23362,478
2154 Fancy Games (FNC) 0.008933-2.84-5.11-3.59-41.660-99.19361,808
2155 Tabank (TAB) 0.0100110.32-0.160.170.08-91.95-98.9360,391
2156 X (X) 0.00010680-6.32-28.59-22.830-99.75359,394
2157 City Tycoon Games (CTG) 0.10909-0.56-1.731.0900-2.53358,711
2158 Kiwigo (KGO) 0.00836-1.15-4.09-16.7-41.19-59.99-98.22357,228
2159 ABCC (AT) 0.0078120000-82.91-99.79356,791
2160 Falconswap (FSW) 0.00924-1.137.411.92-19.47-82.84-98.72355,734
2161 MurAll (PAINT) 0.00003077-7.66-9.276.11-19.04-90.53-99.48354,820
2162 Moonscape (MSCP) 0.0003926-1.13-0.130.85-22.67-95.71-98.13354,098
2163 TasteNFT (TASTE) 0.0000000005840.78-3.23-4.33-13.39-96.19-99.49352,929
2164 Signata (SATA) 0.0178240.05-3.612.87-57.22-94.83-97.56351,209
2165 DATA (DTA) 0.00003113-0.66-3.5436.29-24.48-88.38-99.95350,903
2166 T-mac DAO (TMG) 0.24938-0.69-1.561.4800-21.41349,734
2167 Potentiam (PTM) 0.009443-2.16-1.541.33-18.91-86.34-94.32349,662
2168 LocalTrade (LTT) 0.0568940.25-3.21-12.5-25.210-85.84349,271
2169 CoinFi (COFI) 0.001547-0.54-1.2-2.53-11.28-69.89-98.41346,373
2170 Alliance Fan Token (ALL) 0.27276-1.810.07-11.14-30.82-69.05-96.43346,143
2171 Bitball (BTB) 0.0005415-0.0518.6529.868.73-96.35-100345,965
2172 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.008865-5.65-5.45-10.47-20.09-98.17-99.24345,480
2173 Merculet (MVP) 0.00009443-0.950.1633.53-17.66-83.13-99.36345,201
2174 Money IMT (IMT) 0.000035990000-80.37-98.9345,009
2175 GROWTH DeFi (XGRO) 2.63-1.64-6.53-16.85-46.87-96.85-98.83344,592
2176 UkraineDAO Flag NFT (LOVE) 0.14718-1.68-7.86-1.05-23.030-97.59340,423
2177 IDEAS (IDS) 0.001372000-0.060-97.19339,984
2178 NanoByte (NBT) 0.0045270.40.4-2.58-16.950-92.11339,941
2179 Denarius (D) 0.044554-0.683.8815.23-17.94-86.77-99.03339,180
2180 Natus Vincere Fan Token (NAVI) 0.29236-1.77-6.16-10.48-36.12-79.43-98.25338,086
2181 YF Link (YFL) 7.18-0.76-15.3-5.45-20.17-98.53-99.62337,586
2182 Blockzero Labs (XIO) 0.009054-7.36-0.22-4.88-13.79-95.68-99.03336,946
2183 EarthFund (1EARTH) 0.0009459-1.76-4.0812.66-38.34-99.57-99.78336,901
2184 Bitcoin Green (BITG) 0.02583300.1128.9160.62-48.44-99.76335,773
2185 LunaChow (LUCHOW) 0.0000003362-1.06-5.6919.0724.9-79.74-92.23335,761
2186 PowerTrade Fuel (PTF) 0.0136452.1333.5929.16-0.07-94.18-99.5335,258
2187 TryHards (TRY) 0.002949-1.14-2.04-3.12-23.44-99.46-99.67335,093
2188 0.exchange (ZERO) 0.0008926000346.26-90.99-99.79334,720
2189 Hiveterminal (HVN) 0.00093290.42.2914.96-27-96.36-99.75334,420
2190 POA Network (POA) 0.0020160-17.25-81.02-20.9-94.41-99.78334,191
2191 CorgiCoin (CORGI) 0.000033150-0.06-5.21-29.64-83.68-98.28331,518
2192 Sentre (SNTR) 0.001885-0.02-3.17-0.19-6.250-96.45329,630
2193 GetKicks (KICKS) 0.001531-10.229.937.92-55.720-86.19328,798
2194 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.01730.071.9432.84-13.33-86.41-99.3326,957
2195 Shadows (DOWS) 0.01232-6.57-6.91-1.89-22.52-94.26-99.71326,363
2196 WIVA (WIVA) 0.0031650.09-0.99-0.75-3.5-96.12-97.83324,182
2197 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.046426-1.24-3.28-0.93-34.4-98.94-99.89324,112
2198 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.008772-0.71-0.042.92-25.410-99.04323,407
2199 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.001102-0.88-3.08-6.59-38.19-95.39-99.9321,973
2200 ETNA Network (ETNA) 0.011862-1.76-4.91-23.33-33-92.22-98.69321,684
2201 VEIL (VEIL) 0.002534-0.7523.2127.24-4.84-79.83-99.5321,545
2202 DeFiner (FIN) 0.002498-0.04-7.88-7.72-57.67-98.76-99.92320,946
2203 Starfish Finance (SEAN) 0.01033-0.6-6.78-7.68-24.040-84.85320,683
2204 Archer DAO Governance (ARCH) 0.07326200-2.880-96.04-99.2319,795
2205 Wizarre Scroll (SCRL) 0.00009946-0.37-1.68-0.8920.990-95.04318,383
2206 Mojito (MOJO) 0.002118-0.05-2.75-16.16-89.630-92.43317,781
2207 Apple (Binemon) (AMB) 0.082745-1.15-4.6910.8116.470-78.06317,559
2208 Finxflo (FXF) 0.002895-27.6954.8146.991.28-98.86-99.81317,103
2209 Meme Lordz ($LORDZ) 0.003339-1.12-4.341.73-19.08-96.8-98.88317,060
2210 AidCoin (AID) 0.0057700117.27604.39-59.19-98.79316,421
2211 Hololoot (HOL) 0.008677-0.08-0.7-0.77-27.890-99.05315,529
2212 CyberFi (CFI) 0.19326-4.33-2.03-3.48-26.84-97.92-99.75314,589
2213 Wings (WINGS) 0.003435000-34.48-83.06-99.83313,810
2214 PulsePad (PLSPAD) 0.001834-0-4.36-4.35-23.85-99.28-99.59311,779
2215 Berry Data (BRY) 0.0508120.08-1.682.16-45.17-96.5-99.87311,338
2216 Avatly (AVA) 0.0021383.7913.7000-11.66311,303
2217 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.0142050.661.77-34.23-21.57-81.32-99.45310,868
2218 Pakcoin (PAK) 0.003994-0.72-1.36-1.19-14.94-44.1-91.78309,187
2219 DarkCrypto (DARK) 0.00563-0.8-3.550.11-54.850-99.98307,539
2220 Change (CAG) 0.01561900000-99.09307,276
2221 Katalyo (KTLYO) 0.023656-0.64-1.511.76-9.17-82.32-97.76306,466
2222 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.0030980.550.9810.58-12.82-90.46-96.51305,945
2223 Moonwell Apollo (MFAM) 0.001587-0.27-1.27.58-26.410-99.27305,584
2224 Sensi (SENSI) 0.001480-4.2416.394.380-84.2304,668
2225 Zippie (ZIPT) 0.00075180000-92.02-98.64304,287
2226 beFITTER (FIU) 0.005448-0.88-5.85-21.07-44.340-97.5304,210
2227 CryptEx (CRX) 3.596.99-2.6212.52-13.53-73.22-93.1303,934
2228 AITRA (AITRA) 0.0583830000-33.53-99.19302,706
2229 QuiverX (QRX) 0.003357-0.71-0.750.35-26.59-86.72-97.84302,344
2230 Darwinia Commitment (KTON) 6.960.10.86-2.48-16.68-92.35-98.33302,232
2231 Ares Protocol (ARES) 0.001302-0.041.4314.03-34.33-92.14-99.56301,366
2232 TrueChain (TRUE) 0.012707-0.211.364.23-13.94-92.09-99.66300,725
2233 Polinate (POLI) 0.00133-0.99-2.036.24-15.83-91.09-97.14300,464
2234 True PNL (PNL) 0.027539-1.43-2.3-4.56-7.78-89.86-92.76299,526
2235 CanYaCoin (CAN) 0.0093280000-79.02-99.81299,118
2236 CNNS (CNNS) 0.0001689-2.52-2.65-17.32-36.6-94.55-99.03298,864
2237 Kitty Coin (KITTY) 0.0000000002990-0.996.573.01-78.48-87.64298,519
2238 LITEX (LXT) 0.0002192-1.221.880.15-21.69-85.47-99.57298,441
2239 Crypto Fight Club (FIGHT) 0.001080.676.72-0.9915.450-99.26298,307
2240 BNSD Finance (BNSD) 0.001634-0.280.0535.71-35.6-90.57-99.41297,275
2241 Giga Watt (WTT) 0.0463040000-18.65-99.33295,622
2242 Nyzo (NYZO) 0.013926-3.3814.3416.64-26.65-95.72-99.1295,393
2243 KittenFinance (KIF) 7.81-0.66-0.4425.88-16.75-82.54-97.44295,164
2244 Tycoon (TYC) 0.003197-0.1617.4219.36-17.85-94.34-98.11294,853
2245 VIBE (VIBE) 0.001578-0.96-0.39-12.94-42.79-98.83-99.93294,655
2246 Phoenix Protocol (PP) 0.007102.09-8.82-7.50-82.69293,553
2247 Spaceswap MILK2 (MILK2) 0.012803-1.71-14.371.52-31.54-98.69-99.75293,499
2248 Playermon (PYM) 0.001977-0.56.5834.73-0.44-99.02-99.57293,268
2249 TradeFlow (TFLOW) 0.055081-0.39-0.867.158.270-1.26292,721
2250 RELEASE (REL) 0.00000302-0.08-0.44-4.99-7.11-55.64-99.27292,323
2251 Yieldwatch (WATCH) 0.029851-1.23-3.24-4.81-20.8-86.56-99.17291,937
2252 Snetwork (SNET) 0.0012150.070.422.9-31.77-86.06-97.74291,142
2253 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.012253-0.69-7.59-17.62-54.42-94.1-99.64290,644
2254 Digital Reserve Currency (DRC) 0.0002909-0.921.724.0212.26-77.11-99.03290,358
2255 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0015280.57-6.32-6.15-18.2120363600-69.5289,429
2256 Governor DAO (GDAO) 0.097142-0.76-8.83-3.26-42.94-94.36-98.38288,089
2257 Freedom Reserve (FR) 0.004054-0.852.836.18-17.56797.94-79.72286,141
2258 Skull (SKULL) 0.029854-0.95127.22-1.9970.29-88.9-90.4285,835
2259 Tokenplace (TOK) 0.002351-0.11.6-15.76-37.16-95.41-98.54285,475
2260 MediShares (MDS) 0.0002486-0.66-1.132.02-20.9-93.48-99.91284,741
2261 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003654-1.15-2.98-3.94-20.14-99.22-99.32283,261
2262 Milky (MILKY) 0.0002397-1.04-4.09-18.7-20.87-94.46-98.55283,248
2263 Props (PROPS) 0.001056-0.29-0.3-7.380.8-89.79-99.85283,247
2264 ATROMG8 (AG8) 0.0067370021.140-95.76-99.17282,935
2265 Bacon Coin (BACON) 0.00438600.07-0.8-71.70-85.25282,914
2266 Velhalla (SCAR) 0.001121-1.181.18.13-3.16-99.37-99.76282,779
2267 Bitspawn (SPWN) 0.0003937-0.19-0.61-1.9-2.03-96.27-99.47282,755
2268 Lokr (LKR) 0.007399-0.89-16.2-12.11-40.77-96.47-99.58281,334
2269 Voltage Finance (VOLT) 0.0002344-0.97-0.37-2.48-29.680-95.61281,279
2270 Pixl Coin (PXLC) 0.00046030-2.5714.89-21.46-86.26-94.67279,630
2271 TEN (TENFI) 0.009964-1.19-0.066.37.89-92.66-98.2279,101
2272 Lucretius (LUC) 0.0009294-0.31-0.72-15.45-49.480-98.21278,852
2273 Delphy (DPY) 0.0045790.63-1.12-11.85-41.92-72.91-99.91278,661
2274 RAC (RAC) 0.4537400000-95.66278,643
2275 Jungle DeFi (JFI) 0.139760.640.68-4.94-82.010-94.43278,556
2276 Swarm Network (SWM) 0.0035730.810.7246.64-31.43-84.16-99.84276,132
2277 Relevant (REL) 0.030640.01-0.29-5.65-32.9-98.09-99.72274,989
2278 Fabwelt (WELT) 0.001275-0.21-0.59-0.37-33.29-98.3-98.77273,734
2279 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.069014-7.16-4.14.43-8.25-95.26-99.52273,481
2280 Solvent (SVT) 0.016955-0.28-0.77-9.02-28.380-95.47272,902
2281 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.017209-1.41-7.920.6-64.41-99.01-99.64272,475
2282 HashCoin (HSC) 0.000007270.391.261.14-17.56-77.36-99.72272,212
2283 Indorse (IND) 0.0060700082.23-83.44-98.61271,518
2284 GemLink (GLINK) 0.004224-0.77-1.436.07-26.360-92.43271,360
2285 BITT (BITT) 0.027961-1.46-8.143.39-23.8-83.14-95.72271,120
2286 Husky AVAX (HUSKY) 0.00000000304-0.98-0.49-1.51-51.19-96.75-99.08270,321
2287 PolygonumOnline (POG) 0.006418-0.06-0.28-8.21-54.03-99.56-99.77270,042
2288 GazeTV (GAZE) 0.0004299000-31.66-83.79-95.49268,965
2289 Artem (ARTEM) 0.003552-0.5-4.14-27.61-40.670-96.48268,225
2290 InvestDex (INVEST) 0.010402-1.12-11.9893.8495.87-71.17-95.99268,160
2291 Cheems (CHEEMS) 0.0001099-0.56-1.98-5.65-38.34-89.27-98.91267,921
2292 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.0001513-1.15-1.92-5.1-55.620-99.92267,864
2293 Landshare (LAND) 0.52532-0.9-8.21-9.07-26.08-93.54-95.69266,437
2294 GOGOcoin (GOGO) 0.0167940.04-2.42-10.52-17.030-97.97266,381
2295 veDAO (WEVE) 0.00088980.16-0.512.71-11.920-99.78264,954
2296 Zeedex (ZDEX) 0.040214-0.43-3.03-4.01-3.1-82.98-98.62264,612
2297 FalconX (FALCX) 0.00000033840.021.03190.299.14-48.24-98.68264,517
2298 Pieme (PIE) 0.00726500000-98.83262,876
2299 DMM: Governance (DMG) 0.00528-0.24-10.967.29-61.18-91.46-99.7262,363
2300 Envision (VIS) 0.015161-2.3-1.18-1.91-30.620-97.58261,956
2301 DeFiato (DFIAT) 0.005205-1.44-0.53-17.66-38.610-97.21261,330
2302 DeHive (DHV) 0.064989-1.624.87.05-21.62-93.43-99.13260,935
2303 OST (OST) 0.00037930.020.514.88-19.53-91.94-99.97259,807
2304 Trava Finance (TRAVA) 0.0002942-3.31-4.85-3.41-23.58-98.03-99.36259,184
2305 AceStarter (ASTAR) 0.003273-1.2-1.57-2.05-4.30-79.88258,787
2306 MoonLana (MOLA) 0.00006176-0.3118.3513.01-26.06-96.66-99.11258,470
2307 MyWish (WISH) 0.0270640000-81.44-98.74258,372
2308 BitDegree (BDG) 0.0006709-0.0434.3354.53269.49-46.52-99.54258,194
2309 Polis (POLIS) 0.016751-0.81-27.1624.3115.08-97.97-99.96257,987
2310 UniMex Network (UMX) 0.0340850.20.196.05-25.29-94.21-99.54257,177
2311 The Parallel (PRL) 0.00802-1.23-0.99-4.5516.270-98.88255,988
2312 WolfSafePoorPeople (WSPP) 0.000000000019-2.6-1.39-0.62-5.19-93.71-96.24255,472
2313 Kawakami (KAWA) 0.0000002586-0.95-0.299.12-34.65-96.05-99.1255,217
2314 NFTify (N1) 0.012512-1.13-3.745.38-10.3-90.88-94.34254,674
2315 Chain Wars (CWE) 0.005647-0.07-19.0727.9733.670-96.34252,086
2316 Kalissa (KALI) 0.0058620.3-2.09-4.78-27.010-93.11251,647
2317 DMarket (DMT) 0.0049030-35.459.39-37.87-76.18-99.81250,725
2318 APY.Finance (APY) 0.003786-1.487.25-6.57-47.45-99.25-99.95250,483
2319 Upfiring (UFR) 0.010403000-2.58-84.33-99.62249,670
2320 YIN Finance (YIN) 0.0269343.6252.2139.48-43.55-98.39-99.14249,369
2321 PureFi (UFI) 0.005865-0.81-3.35-12.51-37.18-96.14-98.98249,283
2322 BlockMason Credit Protocol (BCPT) 0.0021350-6.18-0-20.51-22.48-99.89247,943
2323 Ultrain (UGAS) 0.0008784-0.08-2.036.79-13.58-86.14-99.71247,670
2324 Ninneko (NINO) 0.0023651.377.2269.1-2.72-99.5-99.72247,383
2325 SolDoge (SDOGE) 0.0000246-0.296.4816.1-50.38-91.72-99.11247,021
2326 Fastswap (BSC) (FAST) 0.0006656-1.27-1.27-7.58-18.95-97.93-98.88246,777
2327 Everlens (ELEN) 0.0003529-0.02-7.4511.56-20.14-98.75-99.29246,576
2328 OIN Finance (OIN) 0.01356-2.58-1.183.98-28.26-95.48-99.1244,843
2329 Bright Union (BRIGHT) 0.009693-0.76-0.61-0.97-18.04-96.27-98.66242,690
2330 Bull Coin (BULL) 0.0000000004830-4.15-2.13-11.73-87.18-96.39241,407
2331 Mu Continent (MU) 0.00000268000.58-1.47-85.2-92.41241,244
2332 Brokoli (BRKL) 0.005965-0.05-0.79-15.73-43.2-99.62-99.67241,229
2333 Rise of Defenders (RDR) 0.001331-1.2-11.8-27.24-35.580-99.02241,098
2334 IxiCash (IXI) 0.00004361-0.050.3-0.2-12.97-93.18-99.19240,461
2335 Hulk Inu (HULK) 0.00000004093-0.95-2.764.13-37.030-70.57240,012
2336 French Digital Reserve (FDR) 0.049315-0.0622.6323.28-1.29-89.42-96.02238,427
2337 Creaticles (CRE8) 0.0020030-0.30.16-12.370-97.81237,845
2338 Apricot (APRT) 0.0014420.93-1.37-8.56-28.62-99.15-99.57236,993
2339 Merkle Network (MERKLE) 0.025292-2.13-2.57-13.12-6.18-94.67-96.69236,768
2340 Kangal (KANGAL) 0.00000236-25.81-26.75-23.07-32.23-90.54-99.17236,164
2341 Play It Forward DAO (PIF) 0.006442-0.22-0.042.83-26.820-94.18235,904
2342 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 10.51-0.96-15.37-19.25-36.860-92.13235,200
2343 4thpillar technologies (FOUR) 0.0013861.2652.156.67-35.6-90.09-97.3234,936
2344 Potcoin (POT) 0.002026-0.87.5822.03-34.43-85.44-99.88233,212
2345 AlgoBlocks (ALGOBLK) 0.0065660.651.26-0.07-20.020-97.14232,551
2346 HeroFi (HEROEGG) 0.0006208-1.35-2.63-4.97-7.88-97.9-99.23231,994
2347 PathFundV2 (PATH) 0.0024100-7.5-31.10-91.23231,332
2348 Game of Dragons (GOD) 0.002314-1.44-4.7-8.55-53.730-77.13231,330
2349 YOYOW (YOYOW) 0.001318-1.10.886.1-10.03-94.64-99.78230,598
2350 Omni Real Estate (ORT) 0.006245-1.12-5.53-4.96-20.82-92.99-98.32230,201
2351 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.021071-0.83-0.491.94-39-93.58-98.93230,075
2352 TribeOne (HAKA) 0.007438-0.98-1.58-4.22-30.23-97.31-98.57230,048
2353 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0324880.250.328.97-4.39-90.77-99.17228,997
2354 Pascal (PASC) 0.005914-8.59-6.74-3.7469.78-73.61-99.89227,896
2355 BiblePay (BBP) 0.00007-0.696.737.42-23.42-61.75-99.38225,967
2356 Dynamix (DYNA) 0.000000000423-1.11-5-4.97-12.08-91.07-97.22223,741
2357 DinoSwap (DINO) 0.001451-0.37-1.7112.435.71-98.88-99.97223,229
2358 CryptoKek (KEK) 0.0037840.154.6274.0155.99-93.13-98.72222,303
2359 UnlimitedIP (UIP) 0.0001731-0.62-4.78-10.26-36.85-95.41-99.87221,814
2360 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0040650.565.640.06-17.05-89.56-100220,463
2361 OpenSwap (OSWAP) 0.0049264.366.41-4.08-34.02-93.48-97.73220,348
2362 Zodium (ZODI) 0.001020.04-8.8415.67-21.660-99.86219,726
2363 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.0020646.324.94-2.91107.27-93.97-99.92219,588
2364 Yee (YEE) 0.00007312-1.27-4.1912.47-17.87-98.05-99.88219,284
2365 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.0008513-0.39-3.94-7.93-29.78-99.48-99.64218,807
2366 Machi X (MCX) 0.00068850000-92.35-97.1218,628
2367 DYOR (DYOR) 0.000002750-3.4-0.46-8.990-88.28218,283
2368 GoWithMi (GMAT) 0.000088966.36-1.185.59-16.03-68.76-99.55217,181
2369 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.0008069-8.75-0.659.81-19.61-97.51-99.57216,649
2370 UNION Protocol Governance (UNN) 0.000352-0.282.9410.17-19.46-96.53-99.72215,717
2371 Alnassr FC Fan Token (NASSR) 0.0012150.83-10.161.26-0.130-97.55215,002
2372 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.00010640.47-97.42-34.83-99.9-99.97214,362
2373 Float Protocol (BANK) 1.6-0.57-1.2313.1-36.23-98.32-99.9214,126
2374 MobiFi (MOFI) 0.002453-0.31.111.17-31.88-95.05-99.48214,108
2375 Meta BSC (META) 0.00000021390-0.89-2.22-21.860-94.72213,944
2376 Koinos (KOIN) 0.00213500.46-33.87-46.63-99.78-99.87212,920
2377 0x_nodes (BIOS) 0.0410370-0.127.35-8.44-98.94-99.83212,679
2378 Crodex (CRX) 2.12-0.82-2.39-7.73-44.970-98.09212,635
2379 Dot Dot Finance (DDD) 0.001215-1.85-4.5-8.01-40.20-97.46212,145
2380 Starbots (BOT) 0.007584-0.540.99-3.58-30.950-96.72211,160
2381 Ruff (RUFF) 0.00022421.334.3924.34-21.9-93.74-99.87210,889
2382 Swarm City (SWT) 0.024692000-51.3921.68-99.6210,776
2383 Corite (CO) 0.012294-0.711.11-38.1800-40.46210,739
2384 OptionRoom (ROOM) 0.016858-0.14-3.82-5.17-15.59-84.66-99.64210,737
2385 Portion (PRT) 0.00125500.343.913.77-88.43-99.49209,713
2386 CheckDot (CDT) 0.028394-1.06-8.05-1.28-41.79-83.85-94.36209,681
2387 0xcert (ZXC) 0.0005058000-20.33-78.28-98.84209,307
2388 MetaGods (MGOD) 0.014797-0.82-1.78-1.86-15.70-99.1208,943
2389 xMooney (XM) 0.000034650-2.88-6.02-27.1-94.39-97.3208,848
2390 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.0008742-0.947.8332.4661.87-97.81-99.68208,220
2391 SportsIcon ($ICONS) 0.0350790.35-7.3416.9613.78-98.83-99.33207,418
2392 TrustFi Network (TFI) 0.007887-1.04-5.31-12.72-29.69-97.56-98.49206,952
2393 Ink (INK) 0.0004453-0.470.621.45-5.68-69.87-99.95206,257
2394 Metaverse NFT Index (PLAY) 0.37565-0.95-1.270.43-37.28-94.18-97.06205,801
2395 EtherGem (EGEM) 0.004104-0.2832.3324.64-17.22-82.1-97.63205,772
2396 disBalancer (DDOS) 0.030209-0.06-2.01-2.31-36.55-96.15-99.33203,953
2397 Parachute (PAR) 0.0003282-0.93-1.784.9-30.8-89.91-99.01203,737
2398 Riecoin (RIC) 0.003238-0.811.663.3-25.08-73.29-99.43203,625
2399 Solidex (SEX) 0.054676-0.7-4.179.78-30.210-99.87203,308
2400 Litecash (CASH) 0.0006748-0.8136.382.1164.68-85.2-98.81203,128
2401 Evedo (EVED) 0.013517-12.75-13.36-19.37-48.05-91.54-98.57202,921
2402 FoxGirl (FOXGIRL) 0.000000002030-1.74-3.97-21.23-87.75-99.01202,876
2403 Spores Network (SPO) 0.0001920.75-2.75-13.78-46.31-98.19-99.82202,475
2404 Etherland (ELAND) 0.0058-0.658.280.73-3.19-94.4-98.69202,288
2405 YSL (YSL) 0.000000000001002.3-1000-100202,126
2406 Grape Protocol (GRAPE) 0.002017-0.5-2.36-9.09-57.98-97.85-99.42202,062
2407 Waterfall Governance (WTF) 0.005702-0.07-41.85-54.35-84.84-99.4-99.59201,627
2408 SuperCoin (SUPER) 0.00369200-10.93-28.487.62-99.72200,430
2409 Soul Swap (SOUL) 0.00325-0.18-0.9314.39-13.47-98.31-99.83199,523
2410 Penguin Finance (PEFI) 0.010364-1.88-8.75-11.03-38.01-99.33-99.85199,517
2411 PalletOne (PTN) 0.0005001000032.63-98.31198,778
2412 Ethermon (EMON) 0.002785-0.20.292.93-25.68-97.81-99.86197,904
2413 Bot Planet (BOT) 0.001330.09-20.69-24.63-39.70-94.37197,533
2414 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.00008682-0.15-0.39-0.64-16.73-99.33-99.76197,127
2415 Friendz (FDZ) 0.0003323-0.96-4.06-4.94-24.92-80.91-99.11196,763
2416 Pinkcoin (PINK) 0.0004195-0.274.3214.89-49.78-92.66-99.63194,615
2417 DAOstack (GEN) 0.003973-0.97-3.81-72.25-55.74-94.14-99.4194,558
2418 Wrapped Gen-0 CryptoKitties (WG0) 89.24007.150-79.16-91.9193,838
2419 Kyoko (KYOKO) 0.018452-0.06-1.47-7.33-33.380-93.09193,836
2420 Centaur (CNTR) 0.0001065-0.940.97.21-2.08-95-99.61193,809
2421 Community Metaverse (COMT) 0.000000000451-1.14-4.45-0.73-11.070-99191,889
2422 LOOP Finance (LOOP) 0.000994800000-99.75190,851
2423 Hashgard (GARD) 0.000018261.12-6.651.3-32.05-85.99-99.82190,041
2424 Quantis (QUAN) 0.00016230000-71.61-99.99189,711
2425 Bottos (BTO) 0.0003431-1.185.48-9.63-32.31-77.58-99.91188,099
2426 Echelon (ECH) 0.000545-0.4-14.12-8.89-32.950-99.57187,932
2427 Starbase (STAR) 0.0009006000.0919.45-86.89-99.99187,891
2428 Decentralized Nations (DENA) 0.38186-2.23-1.1210.19-5.950-88.08187,594
2429 Curecoin (CURE) 0.006758-0.75-42.02-11.5-48.46-92.42-99.47186,541
2430 Ferma (FERMA) 0.059779-0.43-0.717.6432.120-86.66186,332
2431 Substratum (SUB) 0.0007357-0.3-14.6519.32-12.81-77.01-99.98185,222
2432 Atlantis Loans (ATL) 0.161-0.6-1.77-5.55-26.45-99.06-99.81184,774
2433 Furio ($FUR) 0.901740.21-2.69-79.94-83.570-95.59184,418
2434 MoneyByte (MO