Рыночная капитализация $2,377,174,193,268
Доминирование BTC 50.51% ETH 17.03% BNB 2.62%

Список монет

Популярный Криптовалюта Kурсы Pеальный
# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % ATH % Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 60906-0.73-0.5218.7542.31161.48-11.341,200,734,502,860
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3362.08-0.27-1.2712.9144.12108.03-30.78404,873,149,166
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99965-0.130.010.09-0.01-0.31-24.498,788,345,256
4 BNB (BNB) 404.10.19-1.875.3231.7233.5-41.1462,327,731,697
5 Solana (SOL) 134.071.349.2631.4333.88508.98-47.7859,944,266,278
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3354.94-0.4-1.4112.7643.89107.8-30.1633,138,538,730
7 XRP (XRP) 0.59009-0.261.649.2816.1857.52-82.5632,330,239,993
8 USDC (USDC) 0.999640.040.280.07-0.01-0.2-14.7328,700,527,866
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.66872-0.133.613.3730.6388.48-78.2123,640,963,164
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.119650.285.8642.0950.0546.9-83.5217,190,014,440
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 42.220.741.5615.1820.97144.81-70.7416,012,235,675
12 TRON (TRX) 0.14086-0.06-0.791.4626.27102.99-39.1312,389,228,441
13 ChainLink (LINK) 19.580.47-0.187.9526.12171.08-62.5811,575,502,439
14 Polkadot (DOT) 8.31-0.47-1.511.2422.3429.77-84.7411,147,912,269
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 60991-0.59-0.4218.9642.73161.75-13.329,515,116,023
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0160.13-1.032.9427.97-16-64.899,484,869,952
17 Toncoin (TON) 2.46-0.8-2.2717.8218.94-1.98-53.318,555,131,009
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.07-2.111.450.176.2669.02-75.088,362,743,085
19 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001262-0.677.0532.2139.643.92-85.257,458,558,781
20 Litecoin (LTC) 83.450.749.7821.5223.39-11.92-79.676,205,706,043
21 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 303.47-0.221.7316.128.51128.1-91.935,992,596,304
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.7-0.66-2.35-0.69.63117.47-98.185,866,219,183
23 Dai (DAI) 0.99779-0.19-0.16-0.09-0.1-0.41-17.974,998,623,233
24 LEO Token (LEO) 4.780.2311.8314.2221.0142.35-41.214,438,633,609
25 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.29-0.35-1.3414.8820.96-8.96-74.464,406,137,421
26 Filecoin (FIL) 8.32-1.038.231.8363.0628.4-96.454,335,037,572
27 Aptos (APT) 11.68-0.58-3.7226.5330.91-6.83-41.144,308,999,815
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 29.340.23-4.8713.8717.9840.54-82.384,215,150,272
29 Stacks (STX) 2.89-2.07-4.111.7490.98194.84-14.784,205,680,696
30 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 3.970.270.0922.753676.51-80.44,141,899,641
31 BitTensor (TAO) 633.621.823.065.1650.990-9.844,007,615,479
32 Kaspa (KAS) 0.1722-0.250.53.0967.431371.28-8.463,951,306,343
33 Hedera (HBAR) 0.115750.581.662.3359.6766.6-79.63,907,037,318
34 Optimism (OP) 3.75-0.05-5.932.0721.5237.31-10.923,779,695,914
35 Injective (INJ) 41.430.32-3.720.6518.861051.74-7.353,688,001,547
36 Stellar (XLM) 0.12314-0.540.816.8910.2340.59-85.833,524,299,923
37 VeChain (VET) 0.047731-0.41-0.876.7367.7875.99-82.943,477,337,565
38 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99453-0.15-0.03-0.57-0.430-4.243,277,425,849
39 OKB (OKB) 51.71-0.38-1.071.53-0.64-0.71-20.153,107,350,542
40 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.410.82-3.7414.1615.7410.91-53.083,050,083,723
41 Mantle (MNT) 0.90478-1.15-5.5214.6953.240-9.482,940,666,843
42 Cronos (CRO) 0.110410.055.5719.0634.1939.93-88.542,935,170,380
43 Render (RNDR) 7.5-1.79-8.740.4764.73406.89-13.712,841,475,908
44 Celestia (TIA) 16.67-0.29-4.83-1.87-3.640-19.352,809,565,661
45 The Graph (GRT) 0.28711-0.631.364.6382.9585.82-89.762,716,070,142
46 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.980.450.299.816.570-16.632,539,740,457
47 Monero (XMR) 137.35-0.142.1612.48-13.49-9.81-74.552,501,532,547
48 Sei (SEI) 0.83815-1.16-2.51-0.2920.950-18.352,146,252,649
49 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3699.94-0.2-1.212.8244.43113.21-22.882,053,199,367
50 Sui (SUI) 1.67-1.213.06-3.29.990-22.291,957,874,499
51 Maker (MKR) 2113.130.05-3.764.515.24160.27-66.321,954,685,827
52 Theta Network (THETA) 1.88-0.190.1453.987.9665.91-88.071,880,038,345
53 Arweave (AR) 27.3-0.6-0.79100.86211.45173.59-68.981,802,243,491
54 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3453.91-0.25-0.9813.5445.790-4.591,796,135,212
55 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.73-0.47-4.2912.3722.85261.37-72.451,730,481,882
56 Algorand (ALGO) 0.21371-0.4-1.213.1531.71-13.37-93.971,728,742,887
57 Quant (QNT) 114.42-0.343.1911.4710.26-9.71-73.071,669,462,527
58 MultiversX (EGLD) 61.790.583.557.0510.9327.39-88.581,656,011,083
59 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.580.1419.8843.29169.31244.68-0.291,653,853,117
60 Flare (FLR) 0.046363-0.18-3.3932.01101.5119.8-691,612,362,457
61 Aave (AAVE) 108.960.422.7518.7121.939.13-83.481,612,213,094
62 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 81.35-0.75-0.177.5916.2896.2-83.311,605,725,985
63 Flow (FLOW) 1.069-1.461.8511.3946.2-7.99-97.451,600,452,143
64 ORDI (ORDI) 71.54-0.65-5.6711.1618.220-19.651,512,591,300
65 Bonk (BONK) 0.000022561.2813.1194.33103.423068.96-32.851,489,608,386
66 dYdX (DYDX) 3.360.12-4.9215.0623.170-13.681,440,871,058
67 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.29-0.336.3221.5435.2452.01-84.881,409,743,453
68 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.29-0.1-1.421.8216.536.5-85.641,380,266,666
69 Gala (GALA) 0.039348-1.791.2236.475.44-2.81-95.21,360,006,197
70 Helium (HNT) 9.270.07-2.687.3825.13253.03-82.981,342,249,220
71 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.59788-0.835.8919.932.97-13.34-92.861,342,163,706
72 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.95158-0.831.19-6.2759.35125.8-17.111,332,448,551
73 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.149331.446.8816.1148.9812.46-83.051,332,154,112
74 Fantom (FTM) 0.465680.28-2.915.6225.467.79-86.431,313,816,552
75 Axie Infinity (AXS) 9.46-1.083.9921.3930.19-2.56-94.251,307,142,822
76 StarkNet (STRK) 1.76-1.08-6.03-15.1900-59.621,286,829,274
77 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99733-0.13.992.510.92-0.41-38.391,284,696,193
78 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.83-0.49-0.991.7413.48147.51-28.811,268,674,568
79 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000125-0.6412.4214.324971.88-63.51,214,585,138
80 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000002770.94-9.04128.14182.540-34.451,180,081,552
81 Decentraland (MANA) 0.63125-0.9410.1529.7143.3-0.32-89.241,172,120,480
82 APEcoin (APE) 1.93-0.711.3114.4736.69-61.79-92.691,164,230,409
83 Akash Network (AKT) 4.86-0.243.424.6471.66914.89-39.581,117,612,027
84 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 7.73-0.370.1610.5521.67101.65-47.11,116,632,000
85 Tezos (XTZ) 1.23-0.93-4.371125.296.77-86.441,114,407,763
86 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.000000527-0.93-2.3311.155.40-42.361,112,401,895
87 KuCoin (KCS) 11.52-0.311.936.6716.9731.31-60.121,111,883,477
88 Blur (BLUR) 0.72319-0.38-7.615.0816.09-7.97-85.491,049,279,221
89 Cheelee (CHEEL) 18.31-0.37-5.63-1.1413.91198.87-91,040,061,824
90 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3376.92-0.13-0.9813.444.52108.89-3.151,032,018,860
91 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.152340.477.0125.4841.97134.68-74.281,028,392,540
92 Gnosis (GNO) 390.52-0.120.0125.0569.41267.51-39.121,013,143,187
93 NEO (NEO) 14.19-1.282.9613.4221.7712.12-92.761,008,950,754
94 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.65854-0.85-0.5713.757.520-16.581,006,467,601
95 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.58-0.35-2.192.61-3.9770.73-85.91,002,629,048
96 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0207352.75-8.5537.89311.65260.62-99.57996,937,237
97 EOS (EOS) 0.86851-0.172.4312.1324.4-24.75-96.16994,558,568
98 Conflux (CFX) 0.260980-2.545.617.8331.75-84.57982,307,222
99 WOO (WOO) 0.52459-1.18-0.1710.6346.52148.9-70.24967,000,708
100 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.760063.491.58.44179.1349.42-19.1959,614,308
101 IOTA (IOTA) 0.29307-0.160.459.0218.3921.82-94.37929,862,202
102 Kava (KAVA) 0.85048-0.282.799.7817.84-1.42-90.61925,181,777
103 dogwifhat (WIF) 0.90366-2.529.15193.41223.250-1.94921,666,662
104 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 159.12.811.0833.1236.32560.92-40.34916,558,426
105 Axelar (AXL) 1.52-0.19-3.810.9459.77111.37-4.04887,967,591
106 Astar (ASTR) 0.15692-0.2-0.2-2.44-11.77108.64-62.55877,879,689
107 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.24896-0.473.0213.5424.29-11.28-94.22873,291,070
108 Dymension (DYM) 5.770.66-5.7-19.300-31.33850,480,371
109 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3456.67-0.26-0.9913.8441.60-4.94826,430,300
110 Ronin (RON) 2.75-0.73-6.4-8.542.32250.28-35.59825,485,810
111 WEMIX (WEMIX) 2.230.291.887.81-8.8611.18-90.92813,553,726
112 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0026110.1926.234.0342.590-21.11811,719,885
113 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001412-0.04-2.7315.4645.93-13.39-100810,688,060
114 Jupiter (JUP) 0.591722.2510.725.900-70.18803,089,888
115 NEXO (NEXO) 1.410.317.0821.4758.42102.39-65.34789,228,181
116 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3609.32-0.21-1.212.7744.48119.01-52.03746,418,433
117 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.11-0.37-0.427.8321.33-21.11-92.88737,417,329
118 USDD (USDD) 0.9985-0.230.080.060.410.16-5.03734,651,717
119 eCash (XEC) 0.0000369-0.183.2912.9921.437.15-90.23728,181,307
120 Illuvium (ILV) 115.050.01-2.8320.7149.8444.93-93.96724,250,761
121 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.61306-0.47-0.9710.7628.77-38.88-95.97700,511,241
122 Frax Share (FXS) 9.02-0.39-1.0510.8-12.27-23.21-78.69699,539,259
123 Gate (GT) 5.12-0.091.988.377.93-2.12-60.36684,375,904
124 Manta Network (MANTA) 2.710.19-2.07-15.36-17.980-28.81682,445,004
125 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.734760.18-2.555.4354.23218.59-86.86678,789,442
126 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3558.72-0.25-1.1812.6444.07117.36-4.01666,044,486
127 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.015249-0.97-12.744.66272.26186.06-65665,556,892
128 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 21.240.02-3.69-1.2913.237.59-74.35656,701,363
129 Ondo (ONDO) 0.44772-0.129.973.6893.380-5.15652,191,241
130 Frax (FRAX) 0.99571-0.150.09-0.35-0.27-0.66-12.62646,503,414
131 Compound (COMP) 92.50.62-2.0354.6568.3987.92-89.8634,944,212
132 Rocket Pool (RPL) 31.29-0.72-2.7512.296.04-31.92-49.15633,071,440
133 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.433410.034.5830.4551.88-6.92-90.94617,911,399
134 Metis (METIS) 115.72-0.15.0326.9338.18255.38-64.23615,864,514
135 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 157.672.9210.3932.5535.97557.56-40.34615,802,363
136 Celo (CELO) 1.13-0.8218.8734.3572.0748.62-88.43601,426,015
137 1inch (1INCH) 0.51926-1.650.4816.8329.04-10.13-93.92598,886,868
138 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.001-0.03-0.01-0.070.270-3.03587,499,917
139 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.281.83-0.4129.74103.52783.99-72.72580,870,761
140 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.39-0.74-1.0310.2926.225.29-48.43580,697,719
141 Core (CORE) 0.66104-0.2-1.77.7337.48-78.81-89.16576,064,942
142 XDC Network (XDC) 0.041165-0.41.64-0.9-7.455.01-78.59576,029,330
143 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.060208-0.27-6.675.0342.45120.23-76.42570,454,885
144 GMT (GMT) 0.30855-1.116.7816.7618.46-19.86-92.43545,156,287
145 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000054690.25-2.4361.5392.2815.81-83.66543,943,872
146 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 15.2-0.224.3923.7676.140-2.05541,746,126
147 Fasttoken (FTN) 1.75-0.36-0.147.4118.24194.56-2.04536,308,844
148 Siacoin (SC) 0.009476-0.632.64-45.911.87111.52-89.77536,107,441
149 Kujira (KUJI) 4.350.150.354.9929.02682.08-21.78532,610,164
150 ZetaChain (ZETA) 2.24-0.13-6.14-11.4400-20.88531,422,179
151 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.872340.084.9113.02100.85123.9-54.6525,139,167
152 AltLayer (ALT) 0.47380.72-3.3-12.5310.920-18.07523,573,301
153 SKALE (SKL) 0.098468-0.391.8915.8631.58105.01-91.84512,208,911
154 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2040.3100.530.660.2711.5-5.83503,520,769
155 Holo (HOT) 0.0028240.314.4923.5845.7737.35-90.91502,953,534
156 Arkham (ARKM) 2.554.59.4167.53364.840-2.06502,559,834
157 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.028114-0.092.2420.5438.46-10.16-88.93500,728,535
158 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 28.44-0.65-1.315.2521.166.97-93.75499,329,245
159 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000049930.191.2311.5124.121.83-93.38494,118,727
160 GMX (GMX) 51.48-0.11.1110.8916.69-28.53-43.19489,544,190
161 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0749690.582.0647.5677.9126.5-89.16482,426,534
162 Terra (LUNA) 0.71319-0.49-2.747.7215.73-58.3-96.21480,202,065
163 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0404880.230.16-0.6214.251.69-96.93479,616,355
164 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1227.62-0.5-0.319.0142.66164.08-11475,805,004
165 cETH (CETH) 67.64-0.15-1.3312.8844.25109.48-30.59473,808,195
166 aelf (ELF) 0.651120.22.12.0812.48131.46-74.92458,476,555
167 Radix (XRD) 0.044026-0.49-2.63-4.178.26-2.98-93.24456,340,401
168 Kusama (KSM) 49.81-0.35-1.348.3728.6336.69-91.9450,022,917
169 Nosana (NOS) 5.422.35-3.736.28267.7130328-22.81444,375,635
170 Mask Network (MASK) 4.53-0.79-4.455.1135.3815.83-89436,146,917
171 Livepeer (LPT) 13.74-0.36-0.85-9.0393.2497.19-86.01429,939,955
172 Gas (GAS) 6.51-0.731.793.954.0686.96-92.85427,128,113
173 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.283390.042.4412.1727.47-1.83-85.03425,213,112
174 Zcash (ZEC) 28.720.29-0.076.1227.91-33.84-99.1425,146,606
175 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3427.990.51-1.4614.0342.070-3.7423,904,101
176 Decentralized Social (DESO) 39.830-4.917.042.49335.59-79.92419,638,354
177 Convex Finance (CVX) 5.03-0.34-0.916.8868.99-18.51-91.58413,856,347
178 API3 (API3) 3.94-0.381.55-1.3530.66161.4-61.55412,091,594
179 NEM (XEM) 0.04452647.0817.8324.16-14.62-97.49400,061,352
180 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1997.860-0.71-0.04-0.8110.39-10.76398,654,418
181 Portal (PORTAL) 2.38-0.59-28.71000-29.47397,302,971
182 Neutron (NTRN) 1.42-0.42-16.32-12.1927.320-27.53395,901,750
183 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 1.3-0.116.07-4.8327.32-13.89-57.97395,031,248
184 Qtum (QTUM) 3.72-0.722.6413.9628.2814.13-96.26392,739,168
185 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.46773-0.580.617.6127.429.08-97.59392,712,845
186 OriginTrail (TRAC) 1.02-0.48-4.126.4947.36181.54-70.66390,429,641
187 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.13494-1.66-4.32-0.29-6.18351.85-47.92390,107,830
188 Chia (XCH) 38.55-0.44-4.0219.2328.081.66-97.64387,359,425
189 Stride (STRD) 4.32-0.08-4.29-10.2916.51979.02-44.3385,815,704
190 Dash (DASH) 32.5-0.133.0110.0918.84-54.76-97.82381,378,351
191 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.492070.62-5.61-7.3300-28.29380,602,805
192 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.037297-0.18.5424.3955.4-4.59-82.4374,953,801
193 Hytopia (TOPIA) 0.0745280.16-5.54-4.95-13.260-38.34373,334,162
194 SafePal (SFP) 0.800590.02-0.245.3119.3858.84-80.84370,998,204
195 Golem (GLM) 0.36947-1.49-2.71.6576.5438.08-71.95370,854,814
196 Xai (XAI) 1.31-0.09-3.17-1.8757.050-16.78364,313,806
197 Loopring (LRC) 0.29123-0.191.6412.6723.85-17.08-92.19364,165,738
198 FLUX (FLUX) 1.031-0.950.271674.4426.22-68.73354,755,989
199 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.27-0.32-0.5911.6723.3-11.27-94.37354,701,002
200 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.026048-0.480.0915.9642.85-12.39-90.78354,499,567
201 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.21516-0.85-3.23-11.87-6.72252.37-93.07353,458,415
202 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0048070.39-2.24-1.07108.35190.81-89.73351,892,440
203 Raydium (RAY) 1.352.815.2148.614.64356.31-91.96349,092,959
204 Audius (AUDIO) 0.288791.453.8825.9156.16-6.81-94.18347,366,081
205 OKT Chain (OKT) 19.38-0.060.461.8620.19-35.3-92.23346,312,435
206 DeXe (DEXE) 5.99-3.99-6.7457.15102.84104.24-81.44343,715,112
207 Aragon (ANT) 8.53-0.21-1.0513.0444.31217.7-41.49342,862,491
208 Kadena (KDA) 1.28-1.03-1.8717.3529.2417.78-95.33342,385,067
209 Galxe (GAL) 3.22-0.06-0.955.4178.8169.84-82.28340,929,423
210 Decred (DCR) 21.22-0.37-1.9717.2229.06-10.09-91.39337,826,924
211 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.39561-0.064.6811.8521.0654.38-84.09336,786,182
212 COTI (COTI) 0.21574-0.17-0.64114.91264.36150.9-67.59330,228,864
213 UMA (UMA) 4.18-0.11-3.398.15-14.8994.03-89.89328,574,916
214 Chromia (CHR) 0.40465-0.51-1.46-0.2358.99125.09-72.66319,861,233
215 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.674010.054.8910.5734.74121.28-69.27319,500,049
216 JUST (JST) 0.03586604.874.622.5922.68-81.42319,334,963
217 Magic (MAGIC) 1.220.35-1.04-5.25-2.86-20.52-80.57319,278,004
218 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.03514-0.87-3.917.6338.3630.09-96.76315,718,393
219 WAX (WAXP) 0.091396-1.2614.0745.8161.359.83-96.64314,236,046
220 Threshold Network (T) 0.032561-0.554.4312.6826.24-14.2-85.58313,844,438
221 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 47.90.481.615.4822.09160.4-53.61313,463,951
222 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.39760.25-3.4922.9556.49145.92-77.13311,187,765
223 Pendle (PENDLE) 3.18-0.272.2216.617.471569.3-5.18309,571,828
224 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.2-0.121.459.7931.4210.71-90.33308,228,087
225 Jito (JTO) 2.58-0.589.4423.6521.270-56.33306,385,711
226 Harmony (ONE) 0.024650.097.0534.0868.6314.53-93.43305,868,273
227 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.99747-0.26-0.02-0.17-0.250-2.22303,638,814
228 iExec RLC (RLC) 4.170.280.882.6172.19120.15-72.99303,092,336
229 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.277830.533.772.88105.41620.87-89.53298,568,686
230 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.52-0.961.3916.6238.9918.12-93.41296,232,162
231 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.0035211.06-2.62-9.7423.470-54.76296,107,455
232 Biconomy (BICO) 0.41513-0.733.815.9319.83-7.59-98.05295,681,899
233 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 68.3-0.53-4.688.3441.2946.75-63.25295,556,650
234 yearn.finance (YFI) 8763.53-0.12.3916.3421-6.34-90.3293,657,247
235 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 113.47-0.040.06-0.15-1.85538.71-80.75291,883,797
236 Victoria VR (VR) 0.0488530.553.9113.8597.64350.81-92.09290,388,482
237 MX (MX) 2.91-0.25-0.112.633.56105.81-21.3288,096,295
238 ICON (ICX) 0.28941-1.285.619.3331.1817.42-97.79284,325,355
239 Balancer (BAL) 5.050.140.7618.2136.46-31.24-93.18280,591,408
240 Amp (AMP) 0.0049690.552.46-6.2339.45-11.97-95.89279,082,261
241 Waves (WAVES) 2.76-0.125.7617.2227.3511.42-95.48276,483,640
242 Orca (ORCA) 5.411.327.9654.29-5.42549.8-73.32273,673,480
243 Pandora (PANDORA) 272207.6514.6553.5300-15273,212,607
244 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.41859-0.91-2.4716.71245.160-11.88272,232,544
245 Coin98 (C98) 0.375080.21-2.7212.9258.0839.34-94.11269,730,143
246 Autonolas (OLAS) 5.5-0.2-13.34-6.481.740-35.11266,354,041
247 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.27016-0.623.4250.2552.9224.68-83.51266,190,782
248 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.371770.81-6.336.730.42313.24-22.95262,170,397
249 Ontology (ONT) 0.28923-0.043.4811.8323.9115.89-97.35260,912,216
250 Beldex (BDX) 0.0414560.52-1.310.47-5.4712.76-90.75258,320,157
251 Alephium (ALPH) 3.54-0.4-2.6617.9789.432726.61-8.22256,454,856
252 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00094150.0911.88-6.2357.7-10.37-93255,125,993
253 Space ID (ID) 0.58516-0.441.63-4.07105.940-43.32252,045,798
254 Tectum (TET) 34.11.040.4611.8132.950-23.99250,753,823
255 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.28108-0.1319.6234.69137.1420995.2-3.52250,557,000
256 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3474.180.25-1.4213.0544.840-4.06246,509,140
257 SXP (SXP) 0.411750.395.8617.928.3729.99-92.91244,665,261
258 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.675320.275.0610.5634.85121.58-73.55243,206,102
259 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 31.740.744.255.0920.96-27.49-90.83242,226,155
260 SSV Network (SSV) 33.41.4-4.155.197.23-24.84-32.49237,205,143
261 MAGA (TRUMP) 5.13-2.37-22.2153.98285.550-34.42236,246,928
262 Songbird (SGB) 0.0160940.29-1.4219.5781.7479.53-97.74235,881,087
263 Open Campus (EDU) 0.888541.47-0.683.9349.030-46.95230,852,100
264 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.987420.152.695.932.89-32.31-88.7229,413,719
265 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.044577-2.5936.6554.5665.3270.8-75.6228,640,703
266 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 3.90.93-2.4114.0323.56248.75-76.73228,053,887
267 Oasys (OAS) 0.12041-1.09-4.83-3.7520.4921.53-14.78224,736,975
268 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.733823.3321.7144.1162.44136.73-93.43222,924,235
269 Gains Network (GNS) 6.51-0.53-2.98-2.0537.61-18.28-47.71221,982,918
270 Covalent (CQT) 0.348340.48-10.3428.844.87126.14-83.21221,228,623
271 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 2.48-0.33-0.313.3525.737.47-85.6220,372,199
272 Ultima (ULTIMA) 9025.11-1.187.4339.8818.480-56215,897,457
273 Synapse (SYN) 1.150.69-4.8460.3550.57-11.9-76.93215,635,617
274 Lisk (LSK) 1.47-0.41-0.515.485.2227.09-95.77213,959,303
275 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.213150.21-4.3511.5161.7331.91-53.19213,440,188
276 Moonriver (MOVR) 23.930.31-0.526.574.71145.64-95.15213,056,670
277 Stratis (STRAX) 1.33-1.3116.9832.7952.64117.9-94.13211,343,478
278 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0124910.741.4725.2963.9112.88-92.98210,773,184
279 GXChain (GXC) 2.790.527.97-11.23933.71501.31-73.62209,897,883
280 Telos (TLOS) 0.511521.08-11.343.53155.02169.05-64.15209,554,149
281 MANTRA (OM) 0.25844-1.536.3118.28172.86491.49-69.73209,537,172
282 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.203870.315.326.9829.391.33-58.71209,357,032
283 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001430.65-1.3626.0129.23-43.29-77.48209,324,746
284 IOST (IOST) 0.0110040.584.1317.3529.19-2.65-91.53205,808,883
285 Sleepless AI (AI) 1.580.42-8.72-10.722.90-18.61205,545,452
286 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.450320.55-3.6513.0434.4374.14-81.58205,364,332
287 Oraichain (ORAI) 13.07-0.049.3536.8490.16115.15-87.59204,867,534
288 Blox (CDT) 0.30360.646.972.822.92-31.38-40.06203,065,357
289 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99887-0.09-0.24-0.01-0.07-0.27-11.47202,469,326
290 Marlin (POND) 0.0249680.483.6812.9943.88120.51-92.28202,159,125
291 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0040190.3813.8731.8875.45-20.2-96.61201,606,723
292 Venus (XVS) 12.850.481.327.435.72131.01-91.24201,574,269
293 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.40836-0.12-2.958.8518.980-58.03199,878,297
294 JOE (JOE) 0.585220.652.4718.8222.17139.08-88.5199,827,954
295 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 61240-1.61-0.5519.5243.22162.6-4.15198,385,628
296 Numeraire (NMR) 31.440.8-3.37-6.1551.4343.4-66.2197,077,225
297 Olympus (OHM) 11.97-0.03-1.16-7.23-9.4816.72-99.15196,617,692
298 Delysium (AGI) 0.309464.832.9749.9580.430-18.37195,708,387
299 Prom (PROM) 10.610.47-3.34-9.6351.15104.72-89.98193,715,915
300 Spell (SPELL) 0.0013880.6839.8948.11178.2968.96-96.05193,391,467
301 LCX (LCX) 0.249621.178.74-4.73-0.63144.49-55.84193,019,536
302 Shadow Token (SHDW) 1.17-0.02-3.99-0.10.73655.33-58.49192,763,464
303 Bounce (AUCTION) 29.621.38-1.36-1.9126.13371.07-57.95192,604,768
304 Gelato (GEL) 0.781970.08-8.87-13.471.68215.04-81.41191,964,785
305 LUKSO (LYX) 6.3-0.01-0.67-7.43-29.550-45.68190,891,623
306 Huobi (HT) 1.17-0.834.416.92-59.94-77.77-97.02188,293,516
307 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.027526-1.42-7.668.1144.03637.7-78.69188,163,067
308 GuildFi (GF) 0.358212.123.3-4.2114.38265.03-91.2187,446,627
309 Nano (XNO) 1.4-0.256.0216.3122.3557.63-95.84186,936,752
310 Constellation (DAG) 0.0629750.544.9320.1925.0121.54-86.13186,821,209
311 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 207680-2.06-19.64-60.76-10.75-87.5186,274,667
312 Powerledger (POWR) 0.358960.113.563.4515.0860.01-80.99185,596,185
313 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0112191.95-2.1312.1339.970-32.66183,981,610
314 Arcblock (ABT) 1.881.479.4-16.7398.321269.87-22.03183,401,615
315 Orbs (ORBS) 0.0430140.824.737.4123.6622.03-88.11182,642,885
316 BORA (BORA) 0.183527.1316.1818.5422.35-16.8-88.61182,333,025
317 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.00437603.716.6848.4934.48-98.9181,505,395
318 Chainflip (FLIP) 8.415.1216.5454.3854.130-0.04181,260,355
319 Status (SNT) 0.045652-2.314.8210.317.3153.91-93.32181,067,643
320 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 7.51-0.47-0.1212.731.14100.73-84.74179,637,139
321 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000003980.625.8417.829.03-0.51-98.8177,698,081
322 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 1.282.567.2323.748.09-45.62-68.61174,716,742
323 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.54188-0.582.82-4.336.578.39-93.74172,448,082
324 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.684880.19-1.621.1620.99-59.63-95.59171,102,267
325 Horizen (ZEN) 11.61.210.4312.3746.78-2.44-93170,938,715
326 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 1.58-0.4-13.9224.61148.220-20.15168,325,779
327 Heroes of Mavia (MAVIA) 5.59-1.27-9.94-23.4800-47.14167,848,047
328 Ergo (ERG) 2.24-0.452.0238.2380.5139.83-87.92166,710,878
329 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0292270.40.1331.6172.2242.48-84.96165,461,035
330 Dent (DENT) 0.0017310.6-0.1418.2569.6450.21-98.28165,204,574
331 Commune AI (COMAI) 2.53-0.67-10.23-5.0700-41.84164,883,726
332 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.979770.01-0.33-0.53-0.55-1.71-53.94164,250,154
333 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.363750.41-3.025.224.7118.38-37.64163,775,839
334 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.655511-4.660.34-2.590-14.91163,349,099
335 Tenset (10SET) 0.973850.09-0.9-10.5948.8839.74-84.95163,079,061
336 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.841.110.4329.5163.430.06-95.5162,837,465
337 Secret (SCRT) 0.59874-0.623.3925.2854.36-28.38-94.22162,647,130
338 Liquity (LQTY) 1.70.77-2.214.7532.89-20.93-98.84162,262,574
339 Ark (ARK) 0.904560.574.336.640.36134.76-91.15162,260,191
340 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.207190.06-6.781.4125.62287.99-76.78160,869,235
341 Agoras: Currency of Tau (AGRS) 8.91-2.24-2.47-0.56130.472504.98-77.07160,355,187
342 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.006047-0.56.7683.34126.61132.29-94.69160,319,082
343 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.159330.12-4.31-8.33-11.460-24.51159,291,890
344 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.99181-0.29-0.13-0.59-0.70-3.44159,003,312
345 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.37085-0.013.760.2423.03218-52.59158,355,922
346 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.000002263.7816.8250.29102.920-43.3158,200,422
347 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.18183-1.21-0.57-5.85-2.06165.19-51.34156,905,064
348 Telcoin (TEL) 0.002011-0.125.5542.3774.66-25.94-96.88156,532,684
349 Hive (HIVE) 0.367420.045.5210.1819.89-18.73-89.22155,233,263
350 Nym (NYM) 0.21742-0.28-0.446.919.54-16.69-96.23155,082,922
351 Hashflow (HFT) 0.426670.233.1716.0233.27-37.51-88.17153,958,948
352 MVL (MVL) 0.0065746.5739.7940.0364.638.95-91.16151,089,894
353 Origin Ether (OETH) 3358.94-0.01-1.9212.8144.330-4.21149,733,407
354 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 2.290.8919.0628.3358.29811.28-65.81149,153,752
355 DUSK (DUSK) 0.326210.471.6112.2425.3945.1-69.99148,181,678
356 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.258130.3729.729.640.52-1.25-93.2146,941,686
357 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.997610-0.19-0.09-0.18-0.48-69.76146,492,443
358 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 1.121.02-0.863.1528.88-11.97-45.68145,720,456
359 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000037182.24-10.71109.79615.60-22.8145,090,667
360 TriasLab (TRIAS) 14.32-0.11-3.08-5.873.23446.02-54.73143,098,301
361 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.99305-0.18-0.01-0.15-0.79-1.35-14.19142,887,645
362 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.0287940.019.312.450.22-16.56-85.52142,303,051
363 Syscoin (SYS) 0.185070.69-8.3428.8648.954.36-85.85141,973,356
364 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.38035-0.163.089.6521.7816.37-91.33141,385,632
365 IQ (IQ) 0.007844-0.192.66-9.8157.069.69-89.16140,121,199
366 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.6838-0.051.934.6928.82-34.81-83.48140,064,802
367 dKargo (DKA) 0.038020.664.36.0320.96-9.69-94.59140,057,486
368 WINkLink (WIN) 0.000145-0.271.4115.0453.1145.09-94.98139,683,531
369 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.223267.591.7-3.9878.9939.2-67.67139,484,229
370 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.258912.659.5713.2175.16190.09-90.68139,248,616
371 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.03866-0.47-2.57-33.0993.19-41.54-80.82138,047,398
372 Stella (ALPHA) 0.157430.315.0525.0863.6116.79-94.62137,052,901
373 Cortex (CTXC) 0.626451.222.560.9829.12130.69-73.94136,534,070
374 DODO (DODO) 0.21902-0.04-3.320.2134.94-13.95-97.38134,894,101
375 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.31525-0.21-1.29-17.13-18.34184.84-40.17134,611,001
376 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.0820.13-0.03-0.06-0.052.17-39.54134,561,104
377 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.018221-0.78-1.1222.8232.430-7.81134,250,086
378 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.220040.773.2717.11147.6811.46-5.83132,394,370
379 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.340341.73-6.468.3388.80-14.6130,772,798
380 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.80545-1.11-2.9-5.72-4.22-69.42-91.25130,623,519
381 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.50510.396.2311.6321.46-3.94-94.99130,424,350
382 WEN ($WEN) 0.00013020.24-8.7956.6668.210-27.92130,420,237
383 GameFi.org (GAFI) 11.740.33-3.0719.3413.7748.19-96.65129,398,597
384 Multibit (MUBI) 0.13522-1.25-5.2435.7-0.480-63.38129,199,232
385 TOR (TOR) 7.44-1.24-1.11-3.926506.3647.38-63.07126,981,493
386 OMG Network (OMG) 0.904482.58-1.128.8539.78-46.1-96.48126,699,234
387 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.36808-0.589.5811.818.7317.27-89.76126,460,427
388 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.103050.12.96-1.4619.5964.67-79.04126,022,381
389 Polymath (POLY) 0.13751-1.96-13.12-48.74-4.29-30.81-91.21125,742,624
390 STP (STPT) 0.064564-0.715.78.725.832.89-76.07125,598,858
391 Steem (STEEM) 0.274050.413.6711.427.0416.7-96.65125,452,187
392 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.083777-4.844.1110.281051153.85-61.08125,062,804
393 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.507691.96-1.2916.5252.9752.9-97.26123,960,106
394 Aurora (AURORA) 0.290731.28-0.67.0525.5220.88-99.18123,894,779
395 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.4281.171.29.0926.3484.91-94.9123,472,603
396 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.718260.34.919.6121.81-14.45-87.4122,159,157
397 Medibloc (MED) 0.014847-0.18-3.8916.9336.72-24.72-95.82121,840,677
398 Energy Web (EWT) 2.45-0.16-0.98-10.5123.07-49.45-89.15120,199,712
399 WazirX (WRX) 0.26015-0.280.45.4121.4739.77-95.56119,329,384
400 Merit Circle (MC) 3.31.41-4.811.5181.84793.58-71.72118,483,067
401 Shrapnel (SHRAP) 0.27110.3-3.535.7624.20-37.66118,419,237
402 Stargaze (STARS) 0.047603-0.31.17-5.229.04119.13-94.32118,331,910
403 TRAC (Ordinals) (TRAC) 5.53-0.56-15.6817.516.80-29.73116,236,614
404 Metal DAO (MTL) 1.8-0.435.8910.1424.8441.92-89.44116,201,273
405 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.212560.42-0.6315.4525.9811.33-78.3116,067,599
406 Ordiswap (ORDS) 0.22082-1.14-9.51161.1199.10-20.42116,018,915
407 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.867280.09-1.1813.2322.2289.27-91.88115,913,060
408 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.082143-0.91-4.54-15.2538.370-19.46115,806,113
409 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.51.47-1.236.4131.12151.21-80.57115,561,070
410 Function X (FX) 0.165320.183.879.1814.97-18.32-92.49115,453,907
411 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.83-0.41-0.519.0642.7315.17-57.36115,382,529
412 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.43-0.070.5218.3137.7439.34-64.83114,916,180
413 Wilder World (WILD) 0.41562-0.570.096.6414.937.28-94.41114,472,368
414 Euler (EUL) 6.11-0.154.37.156.32-27.57-52.23114,150,518
415 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 1.0170.77-0.822.7928.610-6.55113,317,540
416 tBTC (TBTC) 61206-0.29-0.4818.9643.14171.47-58.08113,316,365
417 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0114980.34-0.4212.2657.4670.65-99.98112,851,521
418 Grape (GRP) 27.3-0.4817.4747.5961.450-96.8112,802,259
419 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0235590.21-0.110.270.283.09-59.93112,123,466
420 Maple (MPL) 14.683.893.5327.0525.12214.46-78.04111,973,898
421 Acala (ACA) 0.115630.362.8916.9342.31-11.1-95.85111,292,068
422 Storj (STORJ) 0.76959-0.093.717.7114.377.59-79.78110,686,293
423 OpSec (OPSEC) 1.180.36-3.7391.95718.430-17.86110,650,378
424 Humans.ai (HEART) 0.0216040.42-2.35-11.66137.7210.08-92.24110,528,323
425 Shentu (CTK) 0.833-0.522.1313.1530.353.67-78.8110,254,854
426 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.810.278.3824.0559.29-20.58-91.92110,088,060
427 Tokamak Network (TON) 2.460.294.586.3618.528.24-91.96109,493,098
428 Uquid Coin (UQC) 10.920.07-0.3521.7613.9751.05-73.58109,332,415
429 Ardor (ARDR) 0.10510.385.5710.5122.32-0.3-94.64109,289,314
430 NKN (NKN) 0.140930.542.621.8631.9120.83-90.17108,812,630
431 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0077750.05-3.012.641.4139.98-90.44108,387,101
432 Polkastarter (POLS) 1.0770.421.6319.6240.07106.67-85.64107,119,120
433 Phala (PHA) 0.167170.53-2.012762.15-0.61-87.97106,605,345
434 Radworks (RAD) 2.1202.318.112.4810.16-92.32105,747,387
435 Wexo (WEXO) 2.030.370.2816.5625.280-2.67105,731,537
436 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000019010.92.4218.5916.99-54.38-92.66104,788,536
437 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.37310.661.7333.2830.1231.06-95.75104,429,593
438 Mobox (MBOX) 0.38276-0.12-0.1216.436.16-26.96-97.52104,384,398
439 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.0069022.042.0727.7371.8196.39-97.42104,281,354
440 Agoric (BLD) 0.159020.05-4.9-1.94-7.63-62.23-78.84103,734,430
441 Planet Token (PLANET) 0.0001221.09-2.9214.554.230-8.7103,628,122
442 ApeX (APEX) 2.310.78-3.82-1.85-2.03551.68-19.13103,617,577
443 Myro ($MYRO) 0.102130.843.3358.08-5.060-60.15103,103,674
444 StormX (STMX) 0.0093510.4511.2515.4535.9635.23-94.34102,768,995
445 Verge (XVG) 0.0061591.1-0.5758.8790.9587.45-97.65101,610,019
446 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 9.27-0.38-3.0724.91113.53931.22-70.82101,518,435
447 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000013270.614.6840.55140.660-1.88101,337,058
448 Astroport (ASTRO) 0.23803-0.04-5.3621.08-8.05177.39-31.95101,100,201
449 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 9.091.375.544.9229.480-42.37100,389,304
450 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.19898-0.191.1315.0621.349.09-94.05100,289,272
451 Snek (SNEK) 0.001361-0.220.3535.120.090-41.05100,120,176
452 Open Exchange Token (OX) 0.012025-0.2523.633.59-6.470-85.1599,992,065
453 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.36-0.27-6.5-6.4460.950-37.8499,609,815
454 Everscale (EVER) 0.0505930.183.8514.54-12.64-47.4-98.0299,194,185
455 USDX (USDX) 0.891640.32-0.40.680.058.77-77.0899,006,679
456 AllianceBlock Nexera (NXRA) 0.124950.31-6.126.74-2.6284.02-33.7298,983,948
457 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.098596-0.95-1.537.0798.36534.68-8.9598,653,414
458 tomiNet (TOMI) 1.0040.111.14-4-16.71-38.01-84.7698,182,799
459 CANTO (CANTO) 0.170120.186.1925.85-28.93-58.16-77.7797,809,079
460 Shardus (ULT) 0.21963-0.49-1.764.7414.51-14.21-89.8697,728,528
461 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 1.340.79-2.332.1717.3445.89-94.4997,614,086
462 Access Protocol (ACS) 0.002877-1.072.311.5522.89-54.44-89.2997,185,908
463 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.228810.243.9521.3625.51-51.37-97.1597,139,663
464 Verasity (VRA) 0.00934-0.926.1138.1570.4133.93-89.0297,111,102
465 Civic (CVC) 0.12112-0.264.2613.0930.26-4.57-91.0397,006,861
466 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.465360.33-6.059.6712.46436.38-79.0296,477,157
467 BENQI (QI) 0.0216640.3-8.0428.1837.97101.2-94.596,155,627
468 Pangolin (PNG) 0.44971-4.14-7.88134.46494.2680.91-97.5695,981,317
469 XPLA (XPLA) 0.20427-0.12-4.4410.8622.73-54.65-85.4595,857,894
470 Neon (NEON) 1.61-2.9436.2136.0412.180-57.6495,136,396
471 DIMO (DIMO) 0.45972-0.013.62-2.65-9.18430.47-41.4494,499,869
472 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.0054540.2110.881.9929.0642.64-87.9394,428,435
473 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.277510.18-3.510.614.691.22-96.594,253,656
474 PepeFork (PORK) 0.0000002851-1.03-4.17-31.6331.30-69.3493,315,576
475 Phoenix (PHB) 1.922.12-1.2323.54108.6343.32-22.893,107,394
476 Hippocrat (HPO) 0.0938790.28.0211.0622.12-20.66-90.6292,648,993
477 Ultra (UOS) 0.250180.08-10.339.9243.63.71-89.9192,366,697
478 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.0020570010.646.29-9.87-52.5992,131,899
479 Badger (BADGER) 4.61-0.611.3816.5339.6923.72-94.8292,044,899
480 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.896160.02-4.93-4.14-0.4173.69-77.891,814,699
481 Prisma mkUSD (MKUSD) 0.986130.19-0.02-0.94-0.70-4.0791,654,922
482 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.117120.05-5.47-5.24-6.7-29.08-82.6791,378,225
483 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.10564-0.35-1.4117.32-26.14-81.42-98.1191,106,176
484 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 66.08-0.230.671.50.840-33.8790,751,168
485 SuperRare (RARE) 0.140030.22-1.26-3.832.92-10.49-96.1590,177,261
486 Carry (CRE) 0.008782-6.3959.2641.6565.4472.42-89.4588,985,798
487 Request (REQ) 0.115590.090.914.6136.824.03-89.0888,907,751
488 Bifrost (BFC) 0.063264-0.04-0.09-0.33-0.47-27.82-91.8288,590,245
489 Redacted (BTRFLY) 338.530.215.66-0.78-23.025.34-31.8988,069,417
490 Sovryn (SOV) 1.87-0.97-16.75-27.219.95179.58-95.7488,045,605
491 CoinEx (CET) 0.0302950.22-0.32-0.47-5.11-26.86-79.8587,785,101
492 Elastos (ELA) 4-0.850.36-2.3316.39213.78-95.5187,745,016
493 Quasar (QSR) 0.155540.3-2.440.825.710-14.7987,232,708
494 DexTools (DEXT) 0.97238-0.19-1.654.9922.82317.53-7.4787,025,787
495 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.08676-0.46-2.291.1911.23-54.7-98.7786,753,026
496 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.021349-0.77226.7159.93-3.1-97.0986,742,139
497 Bazaars (BZR) 7.39-0.260.1912.7644.010-3.0486,692,634
498 Goldfinch (GFI) 1.26-0.89-7.140.589.0392.79-96.1586,453,956
499 Loom Network (OLD) (LOOMOLD) 0.10255-0.781.9-1.8920.3367.79-86.6485,971,030
500 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.15582-1.014.911.4720.3554.99-97.4285,646,055