Рыночная капитализация $2,566,268,229,033
Доминирование BTC 55.18% ETH 17.62% BNB 3.91%

Список монет

Популярный Криптовалюта Kурсы Pеальный
# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % ATH % Рыночная капитализация $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 670050.01-1.01-5.875.17157.67-9.091,321,361,385,914
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3508.95-0.140.48-7.3219.12101.1-28.02421,910,593,493
3 Tether (USDT) 0.999850.070.02-0.24-0.010.07-24.46112,542,731,457
4 BNB (BNB) 609.18-0.250.65-13.516.09144.8-15.0893,746,047,706
5 Solana (SOL) 147.94-0.08-1.11-13.58-0.52872-43.0268,417,033,340
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3505.02-0.280.44-8.5719.06101.24-27.2933,514,105,620
7 USDC (USDC) 0.99943-0.120.04-0.39-0.10.01-14.7332,484,949,808
8 XRP (XRP) 0.47817-0.04-1.77-9.14-5.36-6.26-85.9426,577,430,301
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.14207-0.13-0.79-11.09-6.47128.89-80.5720,575,444,903
10 Toncoin (TON) 8.080.317.888.7315.81435.43-0.6519,658,768,830
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.42162-0.27-1.7-12.07-4.2452.57-86.3314,936,224,102
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00002159-0.630.71-13.92-9.88212.78-74.912,757,260,653
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.53-0.99-0.84-12.57-7.12164.71-78.2412,406,485,734
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 670220.07-0.94-6.695.29158.42-8.7910,266,879,472
15 TRON (TRX) 0.116180.14-0.241.59-7.6859.98-49.8210,152,095,864
16 ChainLink (LINK) 15.36-0.270.55-12.0914.1185.79-70.849,020,950,162
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.36-0.51-1.73-10.97-6.2735.46-88.48,773,705,106
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 436.17-0.25-1.61-15.76-2.68312.53-88.478,609,309,525
19 Uniswap (UNI) 10.850.178.992.4653.8142.03-75.978,153,639,113
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.96-0.4-2.84-18.83-19.3397.23-70.86,499,362,280
21 Litecoin (LTC) 79.840.151.26-4.81-0.052.78-80.545,959,600,623
22 Polygon (MATIC) 0.60735-0.32-2.53-15.03-9.33-7.11-79.165,642,473,541
23 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3649.330.010.49-8.4719.410-13.015,401,290,148
24 Dai (DAI) 0.999260.01-0.12-0.08-0.130.06-17.955,216,745,176
25 LEO Token (LEO) 5.580.01-0.23-7.45-6.2457.55-31.345,175,243,301
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001196-0.73-3.15-13.4212.371191.76-30.155,043,391,128
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.78-0.18-1.4-22.09-19.49152.85-98.64,551,229,614
28 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.58-1.13-3.68-20.96-26.04737.25-54.293,983,047,130
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.16592-0.16-1.56-5.0441.58857.99-13.223,970,437,838
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 25.55-0.140.15-12.15-2.8367-84.693,773,439,250
31 Aptos (APT) 8.02-0.40.78-12.57-1.3826.14-59.693,616,671,779
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 0.9998-0.01-0.140.02-0.10-3.033,520,712,836
33 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3487.8-0.22-0.13-8.1820.270-15.053,480,038,513
34 Monero (XMR) 175.620.140.353.831.2829.06-67.623,238,508,167
35 Render (RNDR) 8.23-0.27-4.36-19.85-21.59323.79-39.23,203,740,670
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.089488-0.17-0.11-11.27-17.3192.01-84.293,200,213,267
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.4-0.12-0.06-16.02-3.1147.66-97.723,044,977,463
38 Stacks (STX) 2.03-1.21-11.39-15.76-6.59280.31-47.292,988,195,675
39 Mantle (MNT) 0.89431-0.040.21-12.41-7.540-41.792,924,366,723
40 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.46-0.21-1.8-12.37-9.7-14.83-83.22,917,172,208
41 Stellar (XLM) 0.098138-0.05-0.84-7.54-5.9319.48-88.82,854,467,418
42 OKB (OKB) 46.18-0.06-1.45-7.61-6.0213.4-37.412,775,002,498
43 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.94443-0.320.39-13.16-2.2-5.55-60.452,737,307,938
44 Cronos (CRO) 0.10191-0.280.72-12.66-17.7591.17-89.442,734,563,351
45 Injective (INJ) 28.01-0.84-7.37-3.9226.07346.47-46.862,716,608,516
46 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.999010.080.05-0.39-0.030-8.182,563,364,325
47 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.45-0.89-1.61-25.88-18.530-49.162,446,797,610
48 Sui (SUI) 0.9927-0.550.05-135.5243.17-54.182,413,652,836
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.24617-0.5-1.67-16-12.71148.33-91.332,345,320,484
50 Optimism (OP) 2.03-0.7-1.03-19.96-16.5776-582,211,675,572
51 BitTensor (TAO) 317.930.03-1.22-24.81-14.84467.12-57.982,205,739,679
52 VeChain (VET) 0.029572-0.23-2.16-17.35-14.5482.49-89.482,152,834,654
53 Maker (MKR) 2295.57-0.041.33-11.16-16.15249.44-63.512,131,944,027
54 Notcoin (NOT) 0.020515-2.0120.4-3.6200-27.722,103,674,593
55 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0002112-1.57-2.17-30.23-3.09851.57-38.712,046,844,414
56 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3898.630.070.28-8.3119.71108.12-19.041,966,107,362
57 Arweave (AR) 30-1.66-12.85-28.84-31.23480.84-66.351,965,511,651
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.646610.07-0.32-19.83-4.39145.47-81.321,812,047,496
59 Ondo (ONDO) 1.24-1.01-3.39-10.3456.260-15.791,796,562,970
60 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.99-0.024.8-9.9320.5411.41-72.761,776,659,887
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.75-0.45-3.51-18.94-12.99171.81-88.851,754,997,849
62 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.035251-0.63-1.14-18.1490.26894.98-99.261,706,737,225
63 Bonk (BONK) 0.00002573-0.39-2.08-17.65.728559.21-43.321,704,296,787
64 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3641.570.280.54-8.0319.510-22.91,656,177,607
65 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.85-0.25-1.95-21.93-18.41472.01-76.711,629,304,651
66 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.160.34-1.27-2.689.43145.4-21.511,625,237,317
67 Celestia (TIA) 7.96-0.67-1.42-25.33-5.770-61.751,518,220,193
68 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14413-1.34-2.58-14.83349.220-25.251,426,446,919
69 Core (CORE) 1.6-1.192.55-17.43-1.67102.49-74.061,422,148,576
70 EOS (EOS) 0.68089-0.28-0.69-14.6-12.750.07-971,404,762,611
71 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.62-0.1-0.55-2.53-2.49103.94-34.271,387,174,098
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.378330.21-1.32-19.09-10.230-68.351,370,612,614
73 StarkNet (STRK) 1-0.46-0.88-23.68-14.410-77.331,301,203,829
74 Sei (SEI) 0.44269-0.55-3.53-19.23-80-61.151,295,453,545
75 Algorand (ALGO) 0.15718-0.8-1.36-16.35-11.9335.18-95.581,287,997,903
76 Aave (AAVE) 85.13-0.9-0.41-17.532.1753.15-87.131,264,675,559
77 Gala (GALA) 0.034749-0.431.15-21.93-15.9256.46-95.791,242,501,209
78 Jupiter (JUP) 0.915080.04-1.38-17.28-13.70-54.241,236,353,302
79 Quant (QNT) 82.66-0.11-1.46-7.33-13.08-17.97-80.651,203,835,332
80 Flare (FLR) 0.0273810.3-1.26-8.9-0.1174.87-81.751,170,254,243
81 Ethena (ENA) 0.72274-0.963.06-23.070.940-52.341,169,610,675
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.460.341.21-3.0910.1259.13-4.51,163,510,432
83 Flow (FLOW) 0.743-0.07-1.74-20.38-12.5551-98.251,124,023,505
84 Gate (GT) 8.350.21-1.32-6.534.23105.21-35.591,086,821,916
85 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3547.33-0.010.69-7.6519.730-12.011,053,232,487
86 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.11612-0.920.82-15.7-1.1770.96-86.781,032,271,890
87 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.05-0.150.37-15.92.4640.65-95.721,029,393,685
88 ORDI (ORDI) 47.91-0.54-6.01-23.8425.45788.89-49.761,009,583,962
89 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 50.8-0.22-1.81-19.66-17.83100.14-89.621,002,240,448
90 KuCoin (KCS) 10.420.3-0.950.288.7768.22-63.84997,018,657
91 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000101-0.17-1.96-13.83-14.0287.42-70.65974,844,490
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.64-0.05-1.39-24.48-15.870-63.71972,807,699
93 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.018659-0.60.14-12.2-5.2972.72-64.48953,748,052
94 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.018659-0.60.14-12.2-5.2972.72-64.48953,748,052
95 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.78-0.11-0.55-10.85-0.77105.41-47.2942,166,662
96 NEO (NEO) 13.09-0.22-1.86-12.97-12.0664.8-93.4924,323,528
97 MultiversX (EGLD) 33.62-0.190.23-15.45-13.569.5-93.84909,680,390
98 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.39597-0.19-0.3-14.78-5.980.28-95.28905,237,440
99 Ronin (RON) 2.73-0.38-2.26-11.437.25208.61-38.68900,262,327
100 Akash Network (AKT) 3.685.059.39-17.73-30.35672.28-53.62888,316,033
101 Wormhole (W) 0.48358-0.95-0.9-32.37-12.430-70.82872,251,056
102 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.66051-1.35-3.54-22.12-25.73220.49-54.9850,093,848
103 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.1258-1.47-0.2210.0146.96176.94-78.94847,268,294
104 Tezos (XTZ) 0.84537-0.192.53-10.34-5.579.44-90.73834,052,943
105 Gnosis (GNO) 321.430.11-0.7-9.5215.47193.6-50.09832,769,273
106 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.24-0.662.41-9.321.09992.06-30.09810,264,844
107 Livepeer (LPT) 24.411.920.34.724.94523.56-75.27800,769,882
108 Conflux (CFX) 0.191420.150.64-16.91-3.740.79-88.76790,459,958
109 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 176.860.09-1.57-12.920.35943.1-32.46789,218,431
110 NEXO (NEXO) 1.390.911.36-7.3311.99125.33-65.97775,976,910
111 eCash (XEC) 0.0000392-0.48-0.92-17.13-16.9691.31-89.68772,882,742
112 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.0111652.5315.27-16.893.310-58.43769,916,740
113 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.68001-0.51-1.1-21.24-10.5962.1-92.51761,814,542
114 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3502.84-0.10.05-7.4319.810-77.25747,229,754
115 Decentraland (MANA) 0.39732-0.29-0.67-15.89-4.4914.47-93.19742,392,213
116 USDD (USDD) 0.997860.670.2-0.080.02-0.15-4.91732,592,590
117 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.22-0.26-1.98-18.92-12.1521.65-92.23727,093,626
118 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.007043-2.46-6.97-16.51262.060-27.76710,683,243
119 DeXe (DEXE) 12.380.082.64-11.841.03541.11-61.91705,270,411
120 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.21-0.24-0.14-0.512.88160.69-1.14699,726,827
121 MANTRA (OM) 0.839050.2-1.55-9.8820.273751.71-23.35692,664,437
122 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3505.64-0.010.36-8.4321.53101.28-13.7688,857,882
123 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 21.68-1.049.85-9.9957.19184.36-73.87686,673,787
124 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.185540.290.63-15.0310.620.88-95.73685,071,209
125 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 174.770.01-1.51-13.99-0.85936.4-33.56682,168,463
126 APEcoin (APE) 1.0770-0.38-17.5-7.84-51.33-95.96676,614,868
127 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.52-0.220.78-17.28-0.5977.13-94.26673,914,944
128 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.6021-0.38-5.81-15.07-24.264010.22-77.34654,974,882
129 IOTA (IOTA) 0.19722-0.43-1.89-20.08-5.4425.3-96.25651,560,978
130 Frax (FRAX) 0.997160.01-0.04-0.26-0.15-0.19-12.52647,944,411
131 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3767.24-0.170.32-7.4219.73108.04-13.04638,903,597
132 Kava (KAVA) 0.57644-0.29-0.3-19.5-9.25-28.55-93.67625,236,725
133 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3710.12-0.110.7-7.8121.38107.6-13.14616,621,356
134 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.013609-1.06-1.91-29.19-16.19392.22-68.85604,800,528
135 MAGA (TRUMP) 12.940.58-4.56.2464.350-25.91603,274,028
136 Helium (HNT) 3.570.871.21-9.93-23.34178.49-93.49593,568,304
137 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.11237-2.160.89-6.75173.08863.09-38.51578,444,202
138 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2328.30.010.29-0.43-1.9619.2-4.94574,478,802
139 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00009819-0.33-3.2-17.39-5.9-1.08-100570,072,389
140 Aevo (AEVO) 0.66524-0.780.49-32.56-17.160-82.24562,164,030
141 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.66524-0.780.49-32.56-17.160-82.24562,164,030
142 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3818.87-0.040.47-8.520.33110.06-49.4551,447,999
143 Blur (BLUR) 0.32411-0.74-2.48-20.28-7.172.92-93.53542,177,464
144 Illuvium (ILV) 81.4-0.080.08-13.02-1.3880.18-95.74535,787,623
145 Rocket Pool (RPL) 25.83-8.6836.6414.7330.52-37.18-57.17533,706,788
146 Axelar (AXL) 0.76478-1.423.35-21.99-24.796.36-71.03528,418,001
147 XDC Network (XDC) 0.034828-0.02-0.12-7.24-3.67.21-81.92519,059,325
148 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0783010.1-7.47-18.05-16.17141.12-88.5515,694,972
149 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 29.510.19-2.19-14.38-12.73161.3-93.55515,673,755
150 1inch (1INCH) 0.41551-0.07-3.62-15.0613.7153.06-95.19511,160,143
151 WOO (WOO) 0.26349-0.66-0.2-24.5-2.2661.6-85.18499,452,115
152 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.997040.09-0.05-0.41-0.27-0.5-38.36494,830,871
153 Ionet (IO) 5.141.670.84000-19.97491,351,699
154 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0014140.33.68-14.1922.50-66.59484,525,588
155 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.049976-0.05-0.15-21.914.67181.65-80.5470,845,781
156 Astar (ASTR) 0.082788-0.39-1.65-14.94-4.8113.37-80.32470,339,863
157 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.44045-1.25-6.91-517.72313.86-41.12468,266,493
158 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.12-0.241.3-17.433.5845.4-58.87466,774,336
159 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000002212-0.19-6.51-35.61-17.892418.7-75.98465,843,318
160 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 11.27-0.34-2.62-31.12-22.29633.92-59.61463,724,563
161 Arkham (ARKM) 1.98-0.78-4.49-23.26-18.130-50.09460,592,272
162 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3611.73-0.330.41-7.4319.670-12.8454,422,383
163 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.39-0.28-0.28-21.98-14.640-65.71452,026,835
164 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 3.740.092.67-22.164.9412510.1-50.13440,720,214
165 Golem (GLM) 0.43647-0.09-0.66-11.92-16.53152.43-67.05436,784,826
166 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.6691-1.58-3.74-22.01-25.49125.39-65.41433,963,286
167 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2319.810.050.38-0.9-1.6520.26-18.71431,591,355
168 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000043290.13-0.38-4.93-9.6233.94-94.25428,441,796
169 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 3.7-1.50.84-21.079.460-56.55428,192,468
170 cETH (CETH) 70.620.050.73-8.4821.39101.61-27.8423,520,579
171 Kusama (KSM) 27.91-0.13-2.61-15.9-2.3824.54-95.51421,298,673
172 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.84267-0.47-3.13-18.41-13.120-63.36419,185,045
173 GMT (GMT) 0.19769-0.031.19-17.64-5.92-3.99-95.18416,831,669
174 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.140.06-3.64-13.63-23.8676.13-95.36416,192,876
175 Raydium (RAY) 1.58-0.175.09-14.691.99809.59-90.62415,035,819
176 Biconomy (BICO) 0.51081-1.68-4.68-9.0315.63135.58-97.61412,382,980
177 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.617950.210.42-24.84-22.432.26-94.5411,914,138
178 USDB (USDB) 0.995810.10.02-0.6-0.230-6.88404,014,550
179 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.99777-0.03-0.04-0.31-0.160-2.17399,239,722
180 Dymension (DYM) 2.15-0.65-3.92-31.23-19.750-74.63379,225,658
181 MX (MX) 3.840.08-2.94-7.69-21.6137.38-34.35378,081,852
182 Celo (CELO) 0.6933-0.52-0.96-13.14-8.166.88-92.93374,313,250
183 Holo (HOT) 0.002107-0.52-0.5-22.37-5.2264.47-93.26374,253,974
184 Jito (JTO) 3.04-0.53-2.71-15.98-24.780-49.35373,582,549
185 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.020135-0.46-1.42-18.37-10.6814.19-92.11373,034,088
186 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.03714-1.04-2.97-18-14.9982.35-82.59371,693,299
187 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.82034-0.73-0.37-20.92-12.86648.43-82.71370,835,139
188 AltLayer (ALT) 0.24191-0.66-3.09-30.71-21.620-64.23367,768,607
189 Terra (LUNA) 0.52772-0.22-1.47-19.48-7.14-14.42-97.2363,531,110
190 Radix (XRD) 0.034651-0.14-3.25-12.79-21.74-39.16-94.68363,302,739
191 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.42621-0.44-2.56-19.39-7.32142.94-82.94361,061,207
192 Compound (COMP) 52.56-0.130.45-12.62-3.3288.43-94.23360,423,076
193 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.28242-1.30.49-37.64-31.34-56.32-98.15359,668,710
194 Aragon (ANT) 8.85-0.090.29-8.418.55189.44-39.47354,753,019
195 Zcash (ZEC) 23.52-0.22.12-12.354.06-6.78-99.26354,674,931
196 Metis (METIS) 60.930.260.8-20.367.44218.64-81.21345,661,070
197 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.006796-1.19-5.37-16.659.45241.95-94.21344,296,557
198 Turbo (TURBO) 0.004965-0.542.61-15.65380.064092.84-49.09342,434,496
199 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.024257-0.730.97-15.77-15.436.11-91.49338,995,054
200 SafePal (SFP) 0.7316-0.56-3.16-11.11-10.41104.35-82.51338,779,221
201 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.003769-0.84-8.92-34.9813.320-61.22335,425,805
202 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.2267-0.59-1.42-23.49-22.83-11.53-95.29333,914,922
203 SKALE (SKL) 0.063657-1.21-5.43-13.23-10.3154.24-94.76330,536,811
204 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.05-0.47-0.84-16.32-7.46104.25-94.78329,143,583
205 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1346.980.04-1.2-6.757.25157.98-9.09325,758,323
206 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.21618-0.29-0.04-13.17-5.727.29-88.62323,300,552
207 Galxe (GAL) 2.77-0.6-0.11-22.49-17.68131.79-84.83320,973,914
208 Siacoin (SC) 0.0055720.04-1.03-15.61-19.76106.91-94320,661,632
209 GMX (GMX) 33.52-0.752.31-26.0714.38-27.12-63.14319,852,988
210 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.7861-0.89-1.88-10.95-1.12252.9-77.47318,866,647
211 Amp (AMP) 0.0056560.53-1.02-16.95-17.59181.27-95.31317,692,247
212 Qtum (QTUM) 3-0.37-1.33-17.08-15.3142.25-97316,350,646
213 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.00000087080.21-1.92-36.5146.420-51.2315,358,134
214 Dash (DASH) 26.48-0.040.74-11.74-6.12-12.26-98.22314,665,731
215 aelf (ELF) 0.430280.3-8.98-11.9-17.0358.44-83.52311,485,085
216 API3 (API3) 2.7-1.63-1.81-23.0219.49188.62-73.8309,945,457
217 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3672.81-0.310.32-7.7319.13106.8-13.85306,244,931
218 Frax Share (FXS) 3.79-0.480.45-22.49-7.84-24.22-91.14303,084,552
219 MMX (MMX) 2.10.02-1.680.431.80-39.43300,662,614
220 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.024795-0.62-0.93-11.31-9.78-37.23-98.13299,670,253
221 Mask Network (MASK) 2.98-0.27-0.99-18-8.46-17-92.81297,963,414
222 Decred (DCR) 18.31-0.381.37-15.84-1.4825.4-92.59295,925,168
223 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.79304-0.82-1.08-20.334.12471.11-92.89295,804,774
224 JUST (JST) 0.029337-0.14-0.03-3.21-844.09-84.81290,623,280
225 ZetaChain (ZETA) 1.056-0.16-0.45-15.18-32.70-63.01290,420,004
226 Chia (XCH) 27.54-0.13-0.67-10.42-11.54-12.04-98.33290,217,408
227 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.37474-1.21-1.74-22.586.920-63.11289,899,473
228 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 75.55-0.070.55-7.3421.0452.65-59.37289,629,138
229 FLUX (FLUX) 0.81894-1.17-4.18-19.47-6.0394.88-75.39285,692,433
230 SSV Network (SSV) 39.55-1.056.39-7.810.2139.42-39.68281,311,654
231 Beldex (BDX) 0.043537-0.025.6524.9628.14-12.18-90.33281,083,836
232 Threshold Network (T) 0.028707-0.14-1.36-18.85-19.156.89-87.35278,916,838
233 Nosana (NOS) 3.340.51-0.23-28.43-28.5621560.7-57.39278,278,839
234 Aethir (ATH) 0.0740174.45-23.61000-37.75277,865,600
235 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.563870.962.53-16.77-18.72215.5-74.32277,789,224
236 Gas (GAS) 4.17-0.32-1.23-17.38-15.683-95.46271,998,690
237 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.27235-0.94-4.46-34.09-46.260-62.09266,472,465
238 Beercoin (BEER) 0.0002949-1.422.95-40.8300-48.21261,774,360
239 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3654.74-0.050.63-8.4321.43108.66-13.2259,220,075
240 Arcblock (ABT) 2.63-1.78-13.78-31.33-31.892754.65-44.06258,919,456
241 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001710.151.63-13.271.7421.33-73.15257,713,807
242 Space ID (ID) 0.593240.21-1.44-19.12-15.4102.96-67.67255,543,160
243 Venom (VENOM) 0.15284-0.05-2.36-0.46-44.160-80.45254,478,945
244 Coin98 (C98) 0.21814-0.20.1-22.91-14.0761.7-96.6253,724,169
245 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 97.2-0.640.23-5.86-16.85931.3-83.56252,910,058
246 Blox (CDT) 0.3739-3.16-0.77-5.923.42126.93-63.55252,104,322
247 Loopring (LRC) 0.19949-0.92-1.56-24.65-19.31-8.15-94.67248,789,601
248 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.17683-0.890.19-18.513.210-52.64248,263,265
249 NetMind Token (NMT) 6.73-0.28-2.04-25.9421.540-58.1246,912,890
250 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 36.26-1.17-2.7-12.6-6.07180.46-64.92244,852,252
251 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.057-0.27-9.2-23.29-18.61.72-73.96242,915,443
252 UMA (UMA) 2.961.644.87-12.07-17.8295.23-92.96241,277,521
253 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 66840-0.23-0.95-6.034.87157.16-10.09237,572,864
254 TrueFi (TRU) 0.20661.044.76-0.1795.31505.09-79.57237,231,156
255 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.26852-0.27-1.59-19.863.7421.24-98.62234,836,043
256 Chromia (CHR) 0.28508-0.99-1.18-15.7-2.16138.72-80.83231,995,322
257 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.27555-0.36-2.32-25.42-29.350-68.01231,793,552
258 OKT Chain (OKT) 12.69-0.77-3.66-8.19-5.59-11.67-94.93226,745,528
259 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0028860.55.35-12.95-21.48118.3-95.48225,816,610
260 Ontology (ONT) 0.24677-0.98-3.38-22.96-17.9945.73-97.74222,648,461
261 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.48914-0.05-1.33-4.717.3673.85-80.03222,519,590
262 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.027539-0.6915.9171.9341.70-3.5221,094,740
263 tBTC (TBTC) 66608-0.26-0.78-5.595.11175.79-54.36220,188,295
264 Audius (AUDIO) 0.17647-1.125.46-7.1412.841.21-96.44217,327,416
265 Escoin (ELG) 1.18-0.42-1.92-11.1-9.44-58.02-67.3217,278,109
266 BounceBit (BB) 0.52878-2.684.46-29.1642.780-38.68216,488,493
267 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.0000002838-0.51-2.5-17.031.550-34.97216,248,914
268 VeThor (VTHO) 0.002796-0.16-0.24-13.42-10.25181.09-94.03215,776,671
269 Harmony (ONE) 0.017512-0.79-1.65-21.15-9.561.66-95.38215,764,163
270 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.31942-0.827.42-8.63-0.75238.63-53.32215,516,745
271 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.31942-0.827.42-8.63-0.75238.63-53.32215,516,745
272 Goldfinch (GFI) 2.810.39-4.32-20.08-30.39768.86-91.47212,381,534
273 Mythos (MYTH) 0.40492-0.13-3.47-10.09-7.93-16.39-79.66209,114,474
274 yearn.finance (YFI) 6265.81-0.620.33-9.89-6.0110.84-93.08208,705,079
275 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.60095-0.42-1.9-9.29-11.69163.88-93.06205,893,204
276 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 25.890.54-1.12-15.538.27-15.02-92.51204,005,029
277 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.565541.012.66-15.6-18.51215.97-77.89203,530,017
278 PONKE (PONKE) 0.40264-1.21-7.85-10.7591.460-29.59201,570,114
279 Delysium (AGI) 0.228080.05-3.86-23.71-21.29181.24-66.18200,648,095
280 Balancer (BAL) 3.46-0.28-0.16-13.691.21-23.84-95.34198,500,462
281 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.39-0.7-2.03-21.19-2.236.15-93.92198,404,900
282 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.22163-0.18-5.62-20.26-26.89597.55-55.59197,650,216
283 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.371090.8-5.4527.3725.64560.81-58.66196,993,099
284 Olympus (OHM) 11.99-0.02-0.6-2.12-3.8213.78-99.15195,639,308
285 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.000195-2.72-5.05-35.27212.50-36.98195,120,262
286 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.000195-2.72-5.05-35.27212.50-36.98195,120,262
287 Myro ($MYRO) 0.19483-1.59-1.36-25.8610.170-55.76195,037,243
288 Kadena (KDA) 0.69609-0.832.67-17.97-13.9526.82-97.48193,715,343
289 Oraichain (ORAI) 11.87-0.27-4.07-15.35-0.89341.89-88.76191,397,379
290 Open Campus (EDU) 0.736-0.740.28-13.1243.82-6.69-55.96191,387,841
291 Magic (MAGIC) 0.72249-1.481.75-19.556.382.67-88.54190,677,162
292 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.98428-0.490.63-15.41-7.1367.09-95.79189,524,214
293 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 17.24-3.19-2.96-6.088.334624.74-45.64189,177,627
294 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.19096-0.270.39-11.85-15.0261.23-88.36188,091,796
295 ICON (ICX) 0.18455-0.53-0.52-17.07-13.44-1.21-98.6185,253,164
296 Decentralized Social (DESO) 17.36-1.38-5.79-14.15-13.5189.46-91.25185,065,171
297 Saga (SAGA) 1.91-0.99-0.59-29.74-16.370-74.75181,648,431
298 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.5-1.08-5.08-24.47-20.26104.25-83.84181,377,874
299 COTI (COTI) 0.11513-1.27-4.04-20.041.7149.73-82.74181,177,574
300 mCoin (MCOIN) 1.022-0.862.27-28.448.29-52.3-62.7181,004,654
301 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.56901-0.58-4.73-22.58-31.74-41.41-81.57180,808,461
302 Prom (PROM) 9.880.47-1.94-15.53.76159.36-90.73180,620,956
303 WAX (WAXP) 0.052018-0.76-0.99-21.42-15.6321.53-98.12179,699,470
304 NEM (XEM) 0.01981-0.57-1.28-8.89-45.8-26.59-98.94177,890,256
305 CoinEx (CET) 0.0616460.05-0.83-15.4862.1289.15-58.98177,590,049
306 DUSK (DUSK) 0.38198-1.04-4.55-10.3226.87263-64.97177,507,630
307 LCX (LCX) 0.22889-0.830.47-6.93-14.52341.56-59.21177,503,426
308 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 3747.3-0.010.33-7.4220.290-19.98174,802,279
309 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.0139850.321.41-38.44-15.910-78.26174,598,053
310 Wexo (WEXO) 3.34-0.3932.6137.2794.410-0.74173,488,862
311 Omni Network (OMNI) 16.69-0.53.15-14.7817.090-68.9173,401,175
312 Lisk (LSK) 1.2-0.38-1.1-21.48-34.7157.64-96.58173,344,131
313 Slerf (SLERF) 0.34601-2.98-2.2-11.4522.10-73.18172,953,572
314 Xai (XAI) 0.62366-1.07-1.8-27.82.290-60.75172,882,910
315 Marlin (POND) 0.02102-0.03-2.33-17.478.67192.27-93.52169,751,308
316 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.00052440.36-1.150.23-52.990-54.15167,809,390
317 Apu's Club (APU) 0.00052440.36-1.150.23-52.990-54.15167,809,390
318 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.20749-0.33-1.23-5.55.1473.99-85.28167,652,844
319 Convex Finance (CVX) 2.04-0.392.29-22.8-14.68-41.03-96.63166,568,757
320 Stride (STRD) 1.820.838.366.22-1.662.82-76.31166,114,067
321 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.063387-1.19.86-0.69-15.79165.19-75.77164,805,520
322 CYBER (CYBER) 7.35-1.18-1.9-18.58-5.960-53.29164,381,771
323 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 7.35-1.18-1.9-18.58-5.960-53.29164,381,771
324 DigiByte (DGB) 0.009535-1.28-0.5-16.03-16.6545.39-94.6163,789,523
325 Neutron (NTRN) 0.58488-0.84-0.05-23.24-6.880-70.22163,732,351
326 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.966370.12-0.360.280.19-3.46-54.57161,561,340
327 Instadapp (INST) 1.950.55-7.29-15.73-0.1456.21-91.98161,392,069
328 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.27302-0.210.15-16.270.95147.96-72.16160,895,932
329 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.095069-1.1-6.3-22.68-27.56164.95-96.94159,580,862
330 Zentry (ZENT) 0.02907-0.34-9.68-24.8-16.220-35.65158,488,230
331 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.15908-0.3-4.31-6.88-0.082373-63.56158,477,517
332 Numeraire (NMR) 22.89-0.87-0.78-18.28-10.4590.02-75.43156,653,438
333 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.0000001754-1.26-0.59-22.424.4516.75-58.58156,544,723
334 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.003775-0.75-1.17-17.054.93141.32-99.05156,472,991
335 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.18951-0.48-1.5-20.37-0.7850.8-89.12155,295,942
336 Kujira (KUJI) 1.24-0.211.67-11.7-13.5940.27-77.58152,270,743
337 Fusionist (ACE) 4.48-1.13-1.03-25.95-3.370-73.15151,169,503
338 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.00035870.19-3.35-31.7414.940-54.74151,019,948
339 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.10173-0.27-7.45-36.8410.710-58.04150,045,276
340 Wilder World (WILD) 0.53018-0.120.72-3.52-18.8854.11-92.87149,846,532
341 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
342 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.68-0.18-5.73-14.44-10.9323.02-90.27149,523,909
343 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000326-0.29-0.18-12.41-16.8823.16-99.01149,177,082
344 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.044-0.110.290.670.510-17.17147,450,700
345 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.58594-0.29-0.81-17.76-25.39-30.96-93.27147,137,708
346 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.15196-1.261.18-26.15-5.420-84.39145,508,156
347 Nano (XNO) 1.08702.94-16.4-1.4964.63-96.77144,992,008
348 Ark (ARK) 0.79386-0.41-3.89-6.95-0.61237.98-92.19144,550,929
349 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.37784-0.39-6.57-12.64-22.4684.74-91.37144,362,328
350 IQ (IQ) 0.007827-0.5-2.28-14.74-17.6578.61-89.2143,825,566
351 BORA (BORA) 0.137164.127.16-8.51-5.795.39-91.48143,049,769
352 IOST (IOST) 0.007632-0.44-2.8-12.12-12.1-0.16-94.13142,767,465
353 Songbird (SGB) 0.009616-0.26-5.24-11.3717.0463.43-98.65142,632,862
354 Renzo (REZ) 0.12382-2.13-0.16-24.57.560-55.38142,142,486
355 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.67-0.22-1.18-5.85.0121.86-69.51140,934,073
356 Mother Iggy (MOTHER) 0.143093.18-15.85-26.2800-38.8140,546,020
357 Covalent (CQT) 0.189031.78-7.51-24.716.2666.69-90.91140,136,373
358 Alephium (ALPH) 1.730.22-6.37-14.22-4.151039.93-55.38139,168,382
359 Synapse (SYN) 0.63405-1.42-4.2-11.9-16.3810.96-87.04139,151,049
360 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.51-0.860.11-25.6431.6767.64-96.31138,961,444
361 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.55295-0.380.97-12.61-4.66-22.63-96.42138,399,792
362 BitMart (BMX) 0.402580.9-1.14-16.2225.06304.82-35.17136,596,038
363 Bounce (AUCTION) 21-1.12-1.26-1.8241.1458.55-70.07136,595,244
364 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.38478-1.09-4.79-13.3954.62775.67-14.65136,055,020
365 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.9992-0.11-0.05-0.46-0.20.01-15.55135,645,274
366 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.79485-1.232.411.0341.4361.72-86.01135,421,855
367 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.13515-1.20.2-23.52-15.3352.46-70.21135,239,215
368 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.00000194-0.75-0.27-22.33-18.990-69.79134,958,065
369 Venus (XVS) 8.46-0.79-1.42-25.62-9.28139.16-94.23134,731,635
370 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.0159480.01-2.12-15.32-0.7225.55-39.52134,546,503
371 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.0744320.350.36-8.55-5.96420.18-80.26133,899,123
372 JOE (JOE) 0.39162-0.63-0.78-16.23-13.1618.8-92.3133,645,914
373 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.0937650.093.67-4.160.291814.37-58.5133,255,791
374 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.071-0.17-0.82-1.3-1.5-0.24-40.24132,924,145
375 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.9976-0.16-0.25-0.05-0.16-0.18-9.8132,028,245
376 Powerledger (POWR) 0.2495-0.64-1.56-16.86-18.2793.31-86.79131,096,795
377 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.1286-0.46-3.3-11.01-5.660-39.06128,541,786
378 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99826-0.22-0.22-0.020.12-0.13-69.75128,515,461
379 Cream (CREAM) 75.21-0.970.92-5.4168.29237.88-79.87126,444,198
380 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.29248-0.428.1718.16-21.92453.04-62.59125,787,854
381 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.0013720.190.86-21.38-24.561149.78-82.34125,265,841
382 Status (SNT) 0.031525-0.170.39-11.58-12.1852.35-95.39124,910,071
383 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
384 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0004516-0.470.45-13.4-27.06-23.63-96.63124,517,016
385 Spell (SPELL) 0.0008582-1.04-4.1-25.296.9396.12-97.55124,161,990
386 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.024958-0.82-1.5-19.42-6.2224.45-87.43123,500,868
387 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.019335-0.63-3.01-21.39-9.8564.58-98.23123,202,479
388 Synternet (NOIA) 0.154090.16-3.9-11.99-4.59395.45-82.76123,046,002
389 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.154090.16-3.9-11.99-4.59395.45-82.76123,046,002
390 Sun Token (SUN) 0.012488-0.29-1.32-3.46-4.5129.51-99.98122,625,616
391 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.469423.161.79-13.63-19.7339.17-95.42122,576,451
392 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.336550.2-2.58-13.429.257.94-90.59121,932,055
393 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.92-0.12-1.65-21.43-15.78148.63-88.59121,829,932
394 Phala (PHA) 0.1668-0.720.16-21.32-2.457.77-87.98121,800,555
395 Energy Web (EWT) 2.38-1.11-0.25-24.4-20.93-3.34-89.49121,338,687
396 Origin Ether (OETH) 3505.96-0.210.62-7.619.46101.48-13.8121,044,054
397 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.640.37-3.09-19.25-12.34537.57-58.66120,168,662
398 Waves (WAVES) 1.19-0.97-2.96-15.3-50.94-14.9-98.04119,955,710
399 Syscoin (SYS) 0.1537-0.76-1.12-23.81-18.4425.41-88.14119,945,515
400 Orbs (ORBS) 0.027634-0.55-0.67-15.03-15.5730.11-92.34119,763,665
401 MVL (MVL) 0.004792-0.58-1.85-7.85-17.2768.98-93.1119,558,759
402 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.004535-21.42-20.55-23.53-14.2619.41-96119,497,694
403 Moonriver (MOVR) 13.27-0.67-1.47-20.94-11.08166.4-97.31119,222,227
404 Banana Gun (BANANA) 49.42-0.89-12.7523.4575.90-14.45118,635,601
405 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.60683-0.18-3.1-15.24-8.820-52.96117,588,386
406 Sleepless AI (AI) 0.89998-1.03-1.51-26.49-15.060-61.55117,031,939
407 ApeX (APEX) 2.48-0.41-6.56-12.843.71841.25-35.09116,625,218
408 jeo boden (BODEN) 0.169066.363.81-22.28-37.430-84.05116,466,796
409 MAGA Hat (MAGA) 0.00028360.435.2915.500-61.67116,350,800
410 IX Swap (IXS) 0.669581.555.250.9331.423701.25-29.94116,322,946
411 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.1147-0.420.15-18.8-16.36524.7-55.53115,512,982
412 Hive (HIVE) 0.26609-0.45-1.31-14.69-13.91-11.48-92.19114,923,176
413 Stratis (STRAX) 0.059381-0.45-2.04-20.63-21.97-85.33-99.74114,911,090
414 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.29986-0.13.95-9.18-12.59112.5-96.21114,099,102
415 Portal (PORTAL) 0.68141-1.48-0.91-28.62-12.450-79.67113,882,408
416 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.70452-0.15-0.55-20.88-13.77-28.48-82.68113,871,103
417 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.392590.272.9713.7846.15296.18-95.31113,506,369
418 Horizen (ZEN) 7.48-0.72-2.25-20.97-11.7418.37-95.48113,043,755
419 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.39203-0.08-3.73-13.93-45.37354.55-78.06112,751,186
420 Celer Network (CELR) 0.019894-0.44-0.78-20.52-22.2328.78-89.8112,362,560
421 Paycoin (PCI) 0.11145-1.77-3.18-2.21-15.12155.15-97.36112,276,226
422 DODO (DODO) 0.17007-0.62-1.19-20.63-1.5584.52-97.97111,737,526
423 Constellation (DAG) 0.036664-1.01-3.28-13.7-7.9225.26-91.89111,213,603
424 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.43-1.72-1.77-14.7344.16193.68-81.38110,790,804
425 Shentu (CTK) 0.81972.624.55-4.827.0437.41-79.15110,671,230
426 Bazaars (BZR) 9.47-0.250.12-2.5725.41804.48-6.53110,665,792
427 Maple (MPL) 14.060.54-1.53-15.9215.18153.39-79.43110,126,519
428 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.53722-0.62-1.84-13.2319.69-3.57-86.99109,821,830
429 Nym (NYM) 0.13869-0.22-0.81-12.09-11.06-30.98-97.59109,810,656
430 Dent (DENT) 0.001133-0.67-1.3-21.34-9.9269.5-98.87108,479,167
431 Oasys (OAS) 0.0581680.12-0.53-13.65-0.22-9.06-59.02108,030,134
432 Phoenix (PHB) 2.15-0.4-2.37-20.87-8.52255.26-45.72107,612,987
433 Spectral (SPEC) 10.180.083.77-18.514.030-35.03107,275,976
434 Steem (STEEM) 0.2306-0.54-0.3-13.84-13.8444.75-97.18107,221,221
435 Tokenlon (LON) 0.93553-0.38-0.5-3.78-0.61144.74-90.44106,943,271
436 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.66938-0.320.5-30.12-16.45319.86-87.91106,842,595
437 Tensor (TNSR) 0.85067-1.783.13-33.914.640-61.82106,365,404
438 Bitcoin Wizards (WZRD) 5.06-0.22-0.83-35.2127.170-68.76106,315,285
439 Dola (DOLA) 0.9956-0.09-0.3-0.13-0.550.07-46.71105,313,092
440 Everscale (EVER) 0.0533870.250.43-2.1520.39-0.73-97.92105,088,519
441 Hashflow (HFT) 0.25736-0.55-0.03-16.48-11.58-28.61-92.86104,979,397
442 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.003491-0.34-1.06-15.88-21.942.83-92.24104,923,425
443 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
444 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.0146790.09-3.03-15.03-1.03555.24-88.67103,949,172
445 Gains Network (GNS) 3.07-0.810.44-10.15-2.97-20.14-75.36103,937,913
446 Function X (FX) 0.1510911.9710.82-0.266.65.74-93.85103,870,966
447 Velo (VELO) 0.013906-0.06-3.14-24.33-36.75412.69-99.39103,489,370
448 Maneki (MANEKI) 0.011792-2.3719.47-4.19111.080-57.75103,438,482
449 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000001879-0.13-1.62-2.25.859.65-92.75103,231,343
450 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.67519-0.63-3.09-15.04-9.41-3.25-67.27103,152,455
451 Civic (CVC) 0.12807-0.69-0.77-13.45-21.877.4-90.48103,050,290
452 Frontier (FRONT) 1.17-1.610.2-22.950.12769.6-82.52102,802,789
453 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.2-0.28-0.55-3.37-0.1320.97-10.25102,748,051
454 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 74.58-0.10.15-2.7-2.4618.3-25.31102,153,320
455 Unizen (ZCX) 0.146380.294.94-18.63-20.08128.87-97.9101,440,793
456 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 4.23-0.56-0.29-20.031.7344.04-91.38101,186,651
457 WINkLink (WIN) 0.0001012-0.67-0.82-17.82-14.2758.1-96.5100,690,535
458 WEN ($WEN) 0.000138-0.03-12.8-32.57-19.970-72.98100,427,139
459 michi ($MICHI) 0.180652.76-4.75-26.73-53.780-69.48100,398,406
460 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.180652.76-4.75-26.73-53.780-69.48100,398,406
461 WUFFI (WUF) 0.0000010-8.54-1.3962.510-17.12100,218,342
462 dKargo (DKA) 0.023886-0.17-1.81-9.3-16.03-7.77-96.6199,939,506
463 Orca (ORCA) 1.96-0.460.52-18.36-9.95259.28-90.3499,918,914
464 Request (REQ) 0.12821-0.66-0.2-13.377.2476.3-87.8998,658,709
465 GME (GME) 0.0142862.25-16.09-34.18-8.130-55.3198,281,729
466 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.6009-0.03-0.02-0.01-0.02-54.17-93.4897,350,025
467 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.160870.41-6.18-36.5627.47519.87-93.6997,189,610
468 Doland Tremp (TREMP) 0.972951.88-1.21-10.1368.720-35.7397,140,737
469 donald tremp (TREMP) 0.972951.88-1.21-10.1368.720-35.7397,140,737
470 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.38812-0.98-0.42-16.8911.620-51.6697,035,404
471 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.96495-0.07-0.17-14.18-11.35101631-27.6696,495,062
472 PUPS (Ordinals) (PUPS) 12.38-0.84-7.77-39.49-24.450-86.9296,240,832
473 AMATERASU OMIKAMI (OMIKAMI) 0.094562-2.7-14.0286.593222.080-65.4294,655,355
474 Ultima (ULTIMA) 3300.66-3.559.03-0.673.640-83.8294,161,502
475 Liquity (LQTY) 0.97934-0.41-0.72-19.30.712.44-99.3394,124,104
476 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.121111.531.29-31.66-48.8665.05-77.5794,043,196
477 Tenset (10SET) 0.55888-0.48-1.02-19.76-42.5375.38-91.3593,690,121
478 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.70333-0.30.16-12.34.1495.88-93.4393,512,356
479 Aurora (AURORA) 0.19718-0.63-1.85-26.244.8697.86-99.4493,347,168
480 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.21337-0.07-1.12-6.54-9.510-55.9793,300,519
481 Secret (SCRT) 0.339281.473.72-16.83-10.945.79-96.7292,083,675
482 Telos (TLOS) 0.21833-0.110.53-18.07-27.7336.62-84.6891,733,886
483 Propy (PRO) 1.58-0.17-2.99-13.78-34.94522.19-69.4591,302,303
484 USDX (USDX) 0.81657-0.24-0.32-0.4205.7-78.9391,032,120
485 Marblex (MBX) 0.72012-0.15-2.45-16.35-2.81-7.18-96.5390,608,791
486 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.15673-0.63-1.29-22.93-11.21-39.95-73.1690,272,511
487 Myria (MYRIA) 0.004598-0.61-2.21-23.73-19.16160.2-72.3889,993,872
488 XYO Network (XYO) 0.006443-0.08-5.25-17.42-14.2189.42-92.0889,737,196
489 Forta (FORT) 0.207743.217.51-15.19-10.874.07-78.4589,325,167
490 Friend.tech (FRIEND) 0.948070.66-12.2313.24-37.090-70.8689,253,955
491 NKYC Token (NKYC) 22.3-0.281.69-13.0357.870-14.8989,224,445
492 Stella (ALPHA) 0.10074-0.53-0.36-22.49-5.72-16.32-96.5589,180,445
493 Medibloc (MED) 0.009843-0.04-1.83-13.29-19.22-7.59-97.2188,897,678
494 GHO (GHO) 0.99697-0.4-0.31-0.23-0.690-3.0388,599,201
495 Huobi (HT) 0.55597-0.890.72-4.670.35-79.02-98.688,595,096
496 STP (STPT) 0.045236-0.71-4.18-10.38-15.3827.3-83.2287,947,271
497 Karrat (KARRAT) 0.87880.86-1.47-2.4288.240-30.3687,814,790
498 Mines of Dalarnia (DAR) 0.15-0.190.19-21.316.6153.67-97.6587,534,232
499 Uquid Coin (UQC) 8.73-0.35-4.25-11.913.41137.74-78.8887,407,933
500 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.13753-1.39-9.76-28.09-19.620-72.0187,359,316