Рыночная капитализация $2,080,207,241,104
Доминирование BTC 48.43% ETH 17.73% BNB 2.92%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3072.280.030.896.1135.6292.2435,403,73030,049,332,528
2 ChainLink (LINK) 18.722.04-0.12-5.5631.61152.85334,643,41310,975,727,011
3 Uniswap (UNI) 10.560.29-0.2438.7778.3461.96450,531,7607,935,915,943
4 Dai (DAI) 0.99839-0.11-0.04-0.09-0.19-0.17144,647,5014,948,740,182
5 Injective (INJ) 36.270.846.37-3.112.72892.17172,334,3873,204,831,331
6 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.330.03-1.620.2310.569.4789,910,2362,968,490,095
7 The Graph (GRT) 0.28843-1.310.829.4978.8384.69200,415,6982,718,613,350
8 Maker (MKR) 2073.62-0.081.95-4.613.45172.3562,738,2951,914,417,524
9 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.450.361.160.1927.63237.29152,762,6611,631,516,042
10 Aave (AAVE) 101.941.093.666.2112.1126.78137,090,8101,503,171,457
11 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.150.416.188.9128.2465.6860,671,1401,358,865,648
12 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.57-0.21-0.62-3.171.3962.8332,260,683996,316,045
13 Gnosis (GNO) 339.62-0.01-1.1714.2659.95219.475,818,511879,475,052
14 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.55045-0.09-1.76-10.7435.99062,990,889822,877,420
15 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.210.891.1815.1824.26-19.81104,339,698757,356,194
16 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00012630.482.61-2.7324.51-21.96102,423,593728,193,727
17 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 119.340.33-0.76-9.8711.18381.715,151,812688,008,276
18 Frax Share (FXS) 8.9-0.095.27-2.35-13.86-13.8181,450,846684,929,455
19 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.58084-0.23-3.264.9623-41.7965,713,260654,156,001
20 Jupiter (JUP) 0.484690.46-2.16-9.460097,373,028653,939,631
21 Frax (FRAX) 10.22-0.020.30.09-0.0518,231,002649,501,001
22 Rocket Pool (RPL) 30.571.332.750.732.26-36.687,055,634615,258,334
23 1inch (1INCH) 0.48620.07-0.026.5324.19-16.744,581,421555,076,198
24 Compound (COMP) 76.880.3712.9727.7238.5649.53123,841,987528,279,241
25 GMX (GMX) 51.14-0.320.345.7417.06-30.2929,979,576483,805,599
26 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.527710.45-5.370.281.1130.012,261,596480,576,219
27 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1030.840.07-0.69-1.9822.76120.990436,503,704
28 cETH (CETH) 61.71-0.060.826.1835.4991.971,420419,331,794
29 API3 (API3) 3.920.951.67-4.8994.19152.1530,549,311406,932,993
30 Convex Finance (CVX) 4.830.03-3.8213.6668.24-15.786,047,201395,599,163
31 Loopring (LRC) 0.27865-0.38-0.626.2216.33-23.0833,418,909347,099,650
32 UMA (UMA) 4.151.25.05-0.51-19.7890.622,773,732323,411,653
33 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.36037-0.3-0.540.01-9.8736.1320,207,082305,422,424
34 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.55-0.6-3.9824.8940.7617.9392,863,616300,343,305
35 JUST (JST) 0.032923-0.02-1.45-3.878.799.9131,541,171293,101,728
36 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 114.45-0.2-0.32-8.830.07528.2539,687,126292,494,655
37 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.070.33-0.13-0.3723.793.568,726,195287,939,073
38 Coin98 (C98) 0.406583.3916.3210.6276.0744.5586,172,084284,293,106
39 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 65.020.041.314.0534.140.10282,806,581
40 yearn.finance (YFI) 8184.43-0.05-2.645.2912.82-15.0725,803,520273,265,178
41 Amp (AMP) 0.004744-0.33-2.8121.0133.87-21.0611,888,960265,961,215
42 Pendle (PENDLE) 2.71-0.04-2.7-5.0216.81860.2738,948,547262,758,063
43 Balancer (BAL) 4.72-0.07012.0628.96-32.4210,897,733260,227,764
44 Raydium (RAY) 0.930390.05-1.73-16.18-18.68231.1412,297,409240,475,469
45 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 3.740.691.785.3322.72213.2713,832,721218,385,920
46 Orca (ORCA) 4.120.12-1.782.7-15.48382.833,623,860206,487,467
47 Gains Network (GNS) 6.020.39-4.46-7.631.06-27.97,293,767204,481,821
48 Olympus (OHM) 12.290-0.9-5.9-7.7618.94704,988201,369,907
49 Venus (XVS) 12.490.12-0.362.43.02122.945,683,613195,466,203
50 Numeraire (NMR) 31.31-0.02-4.11-1062.7662.0910,442,788194,351,654
51 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.419780.061.661.6419.9562.93197,626194,329,364
52 JOE (JOE) 0.566761.03-3.353.2126.31125.5410,982,638193,538,897
53 Bounce (AUCTION) 28.1-0.89-1.34-18.547.12347.9721,131,449182,549,356
54 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0035230.7712.5722.1652.57-29.8240,736,687178,803,628
55 Covalent (CQT) 0.280991.32-8.7827.313.2485.882,756,099178,163,504
56 Marlin (POND) 0.021219-0.070.98-3.4528.5881.082,773,374171,714,098
57 Oraichain (ORAI) 10.840.019.4524.4860.8689.244,972,578168,747,045
58 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.9831-0.030.040.21-0.28-1.249,728164,538,678
59 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000003440.121.362.5112.98-14.59512,789153,253,222
60 Chainflip (FLIP) 7.130.1712.3132.0943.2013,705,136152,607,581
61 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.996960.03-0.06-0.11-0.1908,371,877148,625,833
62 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.994780.01-0.01-0.07-0.68-0.594,155,060147,236,837
63 Liquity (LQTY) 1.520.36-0.3-1.0719.812.3526,784,395144,229,438
64 Hashflow (HFT) 0.399420.262.383.8720.68-47.7638,394,492141,849,398
65 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.3546-0.5-6.3128.12116.21014,400,257136,794,952
66 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.65121-1.2-0.71-5.3225.24-35.144,575,240132,988,580
67 DODO (DODO) 0.21426-0.69.5511.8731.74-10.3520,830,936131,586,936
68 Spell (SPELL) 0.00098470.268.3256.2490.0416.48173,381,040130,732,038
69 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.004866-0.0353.21-7.9926.8788.875,413128,823,819
70 Stella (ALPHA) 0.14179-2.092.1511.9546.371.1713,577,471119,370,229
71 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.19353-0.615.9315.56113.56627.916,385,277116,552,139
72 Maple (MPL) 14.64-0.073.3117.315.69178.091,531,589114,631,238
73 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.671820.13-0.710.7713.16-25.5310,658,306114,289,322
74 STP (STPT) 0.0582970.1-0.950.879.638.513,075,739113,088,774
75 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.806810.742.95-0.8216.4871.87657,427107,402,088
76 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 1.44-0.012.49-2.5724.6438.8421,910,911104,635,500
77 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.983721.877.018.2230.685.334,234,09897,733,721
78 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.023572-0.010.040.130.363.58395,814,634
79 tBTC (TBTC) 51193-0.29-1.17-1.9522.61126.359,925,00894,830,593
80 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.452280.1-5.970.2325.62430.87500,24893,275,393
81 Prisma mkUSD (MKUSD) 0.99098-0.01-0.16-0.28-0.1701,333,37591,900,945
82 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.250.070.94-5.618.623.04211,49390,068,383
83 Quasar (QSR) 0.15687-0.34-0.83-3.6710.74015,18988,044,378
84 Goldfinch (GFI) 1.25-0.19-1.93-4.014.984.93639,17584,555,940
85 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.15121-0.473.468.3513.09-18.0217,25683,096,067
86 Badger (BADGER) 4.12-0.080.84-3.3225.6524.557,852,74481,908,721
87 Redacted (BTRFLY) 314.4-0.01-2.86-17.24-9.07-4.68257,44981,801,009
88 Pangolin (PNG) 0.38391-3.5627.3360.01427.16577.377,386,02080,068,601
89 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022778-0.03-0.040.010.242.71,22776,885,034
90 RocketX exchange (RVF) 0.767876.743.0516.1117.79844.651,081,41676,242,633
91 REN (REN) 0.076177-1.49-3.9811.6939.16-18.5414,515,21076,217,533
92 Vertex Protocol (VRTX) 0.389530.574.3941.4854.705,572,03975,043,811
93 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 64.31-0.291.545.2532.82194.221,558,42174,845,514
94 TrueFi (TRU) 0.06770.672.625.4842.535.536,398,85274,226,835
95 BENQI (QI) 0.0167620.2-1.32-7.177.2753.412,868,04074,187,556
96 Orion (ORN) 2.110.3228.9211.62153.7295.5480,018,51972,906,438
97 Tokenlon (LON) 0.69828-0.010.880.35.6711.24528,98071,805,972
98 Gearbox (GEAR) 0.024318-0.497.56158.38236.858.064,242,69765,944,745
99 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.0503620.423.9711.6545.921.74496,84663,251,456
100 StakeWise Staked ETH (OSETH) 3100.120.010.736.0435.830948,59362,576,049
101 Alchemix (ALCX) 29.110.59-5.745.0222.4530.595,538,43662,234,003
102 Linear (LINA) 0.0102371.046.38.622.77-9.221,045,35761,051,888
103 DIA (DIA) 0.53320.181.01-4.5531.1631.227,939,80058,879,112
104 Lista USD (LISUSD) 0.98472-0.36-0.03-1.12-1.48-1.6312,253,10857,764,658
105 Destablecoin HAY (LISUSD) 0.98472-0.36-0.03-1.12-1.48-1.6312,253,10857,764,658
106 Lista Staked USD (LISUSD) 0.98472-0.36-0.03-1.12-1.48-1.6312,253,10857,764,658
107 IDEX (IDEX) 0.0686310.371.2111.1536.29.3837,316,24955,751,926
108 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.99670.040.140.22-0.17-0.15535,08655,417,808
109 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.098650.351.084.9827.95-12.253,462,20355,386,136
110 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.0019080.272.657.142.46-21.9910,318,36555,150,514
111 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 7.2-0.372.951.6622.4717.7317,643,61055,019,169
112 sUSD (SUSD) 0.9974-0.07-0.1600.37-0.311,606,69552,995,375
113 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 0.86566-3.02-3.66-13.76-10.15-36.68631,45452,234,711
114 Frontier (FRONT) 0.59253-0.9-7.212.2528.45140.1610,988,54351,782,237
115 Mux Protocol (MCB) 12.55-1.66-1.4841.8635.876.21306,78647,739,531
116 Wanchain (WAN) 0.2380.13.454.5510.53-7.662,691,31247,011,048
117 Instadapp (INST) 2.57-1.752.282.7632.97175.12211,59346,091,765
118 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 2.11-0.6-3.9325.1241.2818.1131,40846,063,934
119 Bean (BEAN) 0.9903901.370.787.856.3314,77345,208,342
120 sETH (SETH) 3046.6-0.071.045.3934.4690.3118,51144,762,528
121 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.75122-0.681.716.3525.81-8.245,775,86944,615,923
122 DeGate (DG) 0.116910.310.564.4416.17-27.559,90344,384,442
123 Whiteheart (WHITE) 4844.750021.4426.554302.452543,060,104
124 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.35886-0.683.377.6432.2-27.1512,975,52442,767,849
125 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.03538-0.74-1.01-10.6439.3803,611,34041,593,518
126 Aura BAL (AURABAL) 11.460.057.085.028.04-33.7232,92741,566,486
127 Kwenta (KWENTA) 77.071.0117.71-4.15-5.14-81.64318,45941,027,094
128 Minswap (MIN) 0.035680.320.25-4.9919.7839.79130,17238,619,918
129 Aura Finance (AURA) 0.842250.08-2.517.6521.06-74.3684,63338,350,964
130 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 75.43-0.12-3.85-2.826.07-20.565,063,04338,233,318
131 cBAT (CBAT) 0.005452-0.221.480.6214.63-11.41037,851,080
132 Wing Finance (WING) 9.30.430-3.1710.8818.572,098,95037,822,672
133 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.0604990.360.092.9720.02-35.093,394,06836,727,583
134 Sai (SAI) 13.220.211.05-11.759.859.8910435,874,002
135 eUSD (EUSD) 0.89530-0.59-2.272.99024,42435,837,340
136 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.61-0.130.14-3.2212.52-24.837,132,69934,899,487
137 RabbitX (RBX) 0.11873-0.66-3.91-14.79-15.202,361,84134,523,930
138 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.2213-0.762.880.4421.76-34.723,678,64933,245,351
139 Cetus Protocol (CETUS) 0.10452-0.35-2.6-15.86-8.0706,826,81632,642,660
140 Tokemak (TOKE) 0.99876-0.20.80.5253.2-19.94179,41532,129,041
141 AirDAO (AMB) 0.010179-0.612.6310.5531.19-57.994,695,18031,403,510
142 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.0000001243-0.48-0.64-3.79-8.63-39.6622,23031,005,998
143 Index Coop - ETH 2x Flexible Leverage Index (ETH2X-FLI) 27.23-0.091.879.3672.17180.1184,25730,968,014
144 Harvest Finance (FARM) 44.330-1.83-4.876.845.611,752,59429,701,180
145 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.1939-0.23-0.37-1.334.84-38.713,108,73828,995,918
146 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000004595-0.03-1.257.637.18-68.379,557,68128,611,978
147 Poolz Finance (POOLX) 5.870.43-0.5313.4523.130853,01328,415,869
148 DFI.money (YFII) 711.42-0.47-0.36-29.76-67.39-46.446,364,24528,263,884
149 DXDao (DXD) 1204.140.06-0.543.7138.8368.5518,19928,245,075
150 Beefy (BIFI) 352.570.18-0.27-3.125.06-23.471,023,99728,197,634
151 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.0253850.31-0.37-2.53-5.16-6.2555,84627,362,300
152 Enzyme (MLN) 18.72-0.03-0.85-0.632.24-29.191,081,96027,214,161
153 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 126.54.332.4714.530.1549.85110,19526,581,909
154 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.19477-0.01-3.070.4811.81-4.352,342,07826,230,196
155 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.23062.36-0.82-5.0524.31-15.47711,64426,089,918
156 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.412790.02-1.840.969.93-4.882,456,85025,731,495
157 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0142581.531.0925.4740.55-7.661,417,16025,531,448
158 Stafi (FIS) 0.443830.070.75-1.3913.07-38.733,977,08525,006,635
159 Step Finance (STEP) 0.0634250.06-1.596.4333.46282.7249,23423,833,076
160 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 3.50.430.06-6.03-12.4378.57306,78523,567,446
161 Mettalex (MTLX) 5.9269.7966.6484.52327.811256.011,324,44922,885,079
162 dForce (DF) 0.04475-0.56-1.530.748.11-17.071,475,00322,595,238
163 cUNI (CUNI) 0.2152-0.75-0.2337.0377.0761.65021,812,761
164 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.213910-2.22-0.9640.37-36.75797,69321,365,871
165 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.00350.075.487.3618.19-85.29534,83820,748,133
166 AirSwap (AST) 0.111490.873.49-4.13-0.22-1.792,437,58420,167,559
167 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.65424-0.97-3.55-14.1818.4986.57237,46719,983,680
168 Hera Finance (HERA) 4.961.28-8.67-1.28-12.39100.74352,43519,526,875
169 Mango (MNGO) 0.0149420.40.531.010.87-27.73218,72419,184,037
170 Prisma Governance Token (PRISMA) 0.766382.91-2.064.42-6.160728,20419,007,885
171 zkSwap Finance (ZF) 0.0640831.3421.284.24114.806,159,48518,961,660
172 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.3471-1-2.97-4.2429.05-2.521,76918,916,264
173 ICHI (ICHI) 2.410.083.0317.4745.45-39.761,572,32418,696,667
174 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.072336-2.43-1.984.7742.2758.43324,04618,636,162
175 Prosper (PROS) 0.56906-0.3-0.73-8.478.52-13.231,234,92718,546,002
176 Thales (THALES) 0.34404-0.171.19-0.02-8.6-37.5879,98618,091,896
177 Fuse (FUSE) 0.070471-0.270.984.278-10.19749,99817,550,771
178 Fulcrom (FUL) 0.009895-0.07-3.318.85-3.99035,13317,409,870
179 Serum (SRM) 0.046337-0.22-3.49-7.11-15.18-85.711,195,99017,264,881
180 Inverse Finance (INV) 33.05-13.212.540.63-47.05318,81916,078,052
181 Premia (PREMIA) 0.43090.08-1.25-1.8228.9-46.9725,05115,951,378
182 Interest Compounding ETH Index (ICETH) 3375.5102.037.0137.02102.56209,03015,943,745
183 renBTC (RENBTC) 51189-0.1806.03-1.7222.72110.7919,57015,586,927
184 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.254960.187.9214.8723.82-41.63606,07615,395,145
185 Dopex (DPX) 55.72-1.25-13.68-31.99-17.68-84.52390,54415,355,962
186 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.01767701.48-0.58-30.37-64.895515,236,631
187 sBTC (SBTC) 5110000.73-1.3829.14121.14215,145,099
188 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.448070.04-3.83-2.5813.57-18.232,737,69914,496,483
189 Polkaswap (PSWAP) 0.004032-1.79-2.0714.521.2842.0335,30414,475,084
190 Kyber Network Crystal Legacy (KNCL) 0.66893-0.29-2.390.1913.57-25.7334,54614,373,126
191 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.0082960.030.29-2.624.11-9.3455,26614,238,725
192 Fei USD (FEI) 0.998640.072.840.31-1.92-0.76160,50113,903,782
193 ForTube (FOR) 0.024144-0.121.460.5613.145.611,832,32713,606,630
194 Hydranet (HDN) 0.084418-0.635.662.8312.35211.27487,19413,544,101
195 pNetwork (PNT) 0.18181-0.011.913.1515.11-10.15826,80513,532,997
196 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.997260.010-0.01-0.15-0.18267,69413,123,441
197 SpartaDex (SPARTA) 0.594440.34-1.88-10.46-23.39044,12912,663,062
198 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.19182-1.3563.7142.7454.8234.581,478,49412,507,737
199 Cream (CREAM) 16.09-0.070.53-2.84-0.1526.58969,67712,338,916
200 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 1.9901.066.441.62-4.99517,10911,424,938
201 UNCX Network (UNCX) 303.520.020.719.1920.91-30.3782110,976,233
202 Domani Protocol (DEXTF) 0.162620.07-3.06-7.49-29.7-6.2885,06610,702,411
203 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 11.78-2.99-8.06-16.317.6410.86102,40410,561,667
204 NFTX (NFTX) 25.020.1-1.393.1726.1617.6638,16310,501,757
205 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.6591900.02-0.8511.694.322,3419,921,769
206 Ferro (FER) 0.00856-0.6-0.96-5.11-4.1-71.4317,9949,858,051
207 EverRise (RISE) 0.00013410.46-1.71-5.523.18-24.944,2049,573,597
208 Pika Protocol (PIKA) 0.499090.210.846.0235.2902939,464,674
209 Spookyswap (BOO) 0.943470.78-0.14-5.869.9-45.8194,5449,342,114
210 Mozaic (MOZ) 0.121382.88-6.18-17.25-19.440147,9059,231,286
211 Interlay (INTR) 0.060361-0.27-0.79-2.2311.7889.8542,2279,207,200
212 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 6.69-1.8613.987.4419.2-82.7391,3189,103,990
213 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.017352-0.09-2.012.1533.71-37.51226,2049,074,931
214 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.0447890.132.49-17.9227.69-60.5186,7047,518,474
215 Astra DAO (ASTRADAO) 0.000000080650.14-0.4-4.025.09055,7627,149,857
216 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.017261-0.9-1.81-0.9522.8260.2455,3677,059,747
217 Nash (NEX) 0.16816-0.730.28-0.412.2922.086676,981,778
218 Verse (VERSE) 0.00037730.02-6.14-10.7411.83-64.93277,8486,811,753
219 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.031271-0.24-0.68-1.9322.92121.216,1006,770,443
220 Augur (REP) 0.839920.14-0.42-1.041.87-91.1645,8286,727,834
221 Metaverse Index (MVI) 39.85-0.12-3.98-0.8551.4941.0358,7116,721,569
222 Spectra (APW) 0.690940.032.05-10.77-11.5100.6527,1196,657,128
223 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.12606-0.12-1.5211.3621.83-36.645,7496,191,416
224 Tornado Cash (TORN) 1.590.815.5-12.45-5.14-80.0676,8666,064,430
225 IPOR (IPOR) 0.50196-0.79-0.168.9116.62-86.777,9855,939,322
226 tGOLD (TXAU) 60.73-0.020.07-0.35-5.233.553,6625,676,551
227 Ethereans (OS) 6.58-0.35-6.58-25.67284.5535.0483,0305,569,154
228 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.003543-0.152.44-7.6846.07-15.4668,6355,557,272
229 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.0362350.14-4.9832.4657.34-15.37157,1055,498,713
230 Offshift (XFT) 0.55828-0.078.774.3331.57-78.3112,6195,332,377
231 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.46565-0.01-6.38-29.2325.2116.554915,241,063
232 BendDao (BEND) 0.003463-0.240.02-0.95-10.78-82.78586,7695,195,775
233 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.820.380.15-0.050.061.04169,8885,147,638
234 Level (LVL) 0.37429-0.61.747.293.92-93.48135,7675,036,693
235 Oath (OATH) 0.034322-0.850.75-2.791.07-84.9814,3104,952,536
236 Forj (BONDLY) 0.004957-1.754.732145.2-16.37166,8504,939,881
237 BTC 2x Flexible Leverage Index (BTC2X-FLI) 19.60-0.64-2.1543.74246.81,5344,866,642
238 Vai (VAI) 1.001-0.330.140.650.32.4738,4044,793,996
239 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.0132620.27-1.6-3.3921.19-58.07157,0394,661,071
240 MahaDAO (MAHA) 0.8390.072.47-6.3128.8413.48398,8594,430,672
241 eUSD (OLD) (EUSD) 1.012000-1.302004,398,237
242 Thena (THE) 0.15826-0.24-0.331.5-7-80.02388,1784,358,076
243 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.0043510.4418.0813.95-24.2321.81217,2754,349,524
244 cLINK (CLINK) 0.375770.4-1.62-7.6229.14148.9304,267,902
245 CheckDot (CDT) 0.57171-1.410.95-8.69-18.31131.4736,2064,224,485
246 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.00030462.840.7614.63148.71103.08663,8224,201,054
247 EQIFi (EQX) 0.0122180.371.48-10.4328.8822.71300,8424,113,977
248 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.0264591.57-0.8730.4339.58-79.77331,0164,102,364
249 CVI (GOVI) 0.26162-0.41.072.929.45-45.5558,4054,037,502
250 Monolith (TKN) 0.10623-0.091.374.3129.4346.141,4693,849,777
251 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.015282-0.240.98-3.99-16.3248.8628,2003,831,748
252 BSCS (BSCS) 0.0151424.3417.5941.1513.86-30.98356,5793,743,346
253 Yieldification (YDF) 0.004248-0.228.717.1818.56-75.7131,5213,576,412
254 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.41781-0.031.96-3.82-6.81-25.9859,4483,548,970
255 Metavault Trade (MVX) 1.41.133.344.8220.43-59.94205,9373,530,089
256 mStable USD (MUSD) 1.055003.9821.299.673303,414,241
257 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.047192-0.950-3.813.69-32.13374,8513,278,669
258 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.0003998-0.962.49-7.2-5.97-69.5255,1783,212,147
259 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.483170.4-0.80.43-20.09-23.052353,156,973
260 Neutrino Index Token (XTN) 0.0419650.463.4630.75-8.49-75.9527,8173,113,362
261 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.045970.49-1.59-3.52-4.64-51.9198,0893,070,813
262 Kromatika (KROM) 0.03650900.623.6118.31-40.9140,2003,005,524
263 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.065168-0.249.1313.6-2.57-66.292,6592,842,134
264 Neptune Mutual (NPM) 0.0352351.97-0.710.720.14039,8062,801,942
265 Decentralized ETF (DETF) 0.0276150.042.44-5.06-25.28013,2052,761,720
266 Dypius (DYP) 0.03234-1.074.25-4.782.30414,9612,730,158
267 Qi Dao (QI) 0.0322760-1.4911.642.68-71.065142,707,324
268 Bitune (TUNE) 0.080853-0.280.08-33.98-12.26-46.725,6462,684,322
269 Rubic (RBC) 0.026858-0.371.14-8.3733.5635.25152,7772,673,278
270 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.048966001.82.73-88.371582,606,377
271 Granary (GRAIN) 0.011048-2.41-5.82-18.27-20.86010,5762,505,310
272 BiFi (BIFI) 0.0044210.64-0.665.931.23-32.26125,2832,474,191
273 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0061570.42-8.41-0.230.22-58.012172,422,917
274 sEUR (SEUR) 1.0780-25.250.46-0.380.238,3162,380,069
275 Opium (OPIUM) 0.140660.630.938.9623.1518.0665,0882,303,574
276 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.004071.642.54-0.425.27-78.99108,1522,301,022
277 Parallel (PAR) 1.027-0.07-1.361-4.91-2.916,0422,300,591
278 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.017519-0.07-0.996.65-12.86-46.6445,8002,298,325
279 KALM (KALM) 0.264480.370.56-9.71-35.26-54.0624,4932,250,020
280 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0047930.59-1.96-4.731.27-45.7221,9732,139,299
281 YAM (YAM) 0.143850.32-0.284.2746.6-4023,8892,118,264
282 IDLE (IDLE) 0.247450.0213.03-24.01-4.16-34.272,0842,035,494
283 StellaSwap (STELLA) 0.054546-0.44-2.43-20.625.63-52.0210,3792,027,422
284 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.353270.055.48-3.3325.83-66.031,1591,967,500
285 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0128470.0512.6652.84150.08119.15173,8461,952,106
286 Saffron.finance (SFI) 24.3-0.152.06-0.099.52-48.9769,5541,949,627
287 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0004730.25-5.98-4.2615.86-22.7720,9581,778,687
288 DePay (DEPAY) 0.26622-0.093.39-1.1528.0319.091661,772,631
289 R (R) 000000120,3131,762,295
290 Auto (AUTO) 22.61-0.412.13-1.39.1-92.5831,5961,729,436
291 Ubeswap (UBE) 0.018529-0.221.3212.52-5.4118.172,8711,699,815
292 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0635980.442.762.5633.59-29.96269,1321,665,123
293 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.032301-0.14-3.25-4.012.199.6718,2741,614,826
294 Kintsugi (KINT) 0.716522.20.2-6.18-2.33-11.1840,5881,585,519
295 Belt (BELT) 0.0913490.152.728.0422.3-53.521,1891,574,953
296 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.004033-1.920.54-21.93143.91-50.6637,6181,518,137
297 Residual Token (ERSDL) 0.004033-1.920.54-21.93143.91-50.6637,6181,518,137
298 Siren (SI) 0.067565-0.120.69-6.369.81-45.671221,516,568
299 Tigris (TIG) 1.0310.120.28-4.38-10.5407,7391,515,714
300 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 1.067-0.090.1117.5933.5-22.7439,0941,502,424
301 AurusX (AX) 0.52051-0.44-7.31-16.64-16.49-77.8560,6871,485,391
302 Planet Finance (AQUA) 16.370.054.16-4.35-4.6-61.632,5911,478,495
303 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1960-0.132.74-4.71-53.492621,425,540
304 Futureswap (FST) 0.040822-0.070.852.824.53-71.9544,1531,395,955
305 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.669651.60.661.6115.23-6.9638,2151,381,717
306 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.00138702.61-7.1-34-82.464601,317,839
307 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.195410.04-1.730.0243.16-23.3165,2861,306,964
308 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.096828-0.711.35-1.1225.77-71.0329,0271,300,014
309 Digix Gold (DGX) 48.670.02-0.782.51-1.25-7.131041,255,349
310 Cap (CAP) 12.39-0.08-1.13-6.09-65.58-95.081831,239,294
311 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.599870.07-0.01-0.62-2.89-14.535571,188,106
312 DexKit (KIT) 0.37929-1.034.864.5337.3163.4537,3791,136,764
313 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.002135-0.08-7.390.1921.44-3.385,6751,132,854
314 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.030211-0.073.55364.231019.92-56.96471,081,023
315 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 0.35984-0.190.58-15.94-29.63-89.8339,3211,022,927
316 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.00143900015.01-95.781331,013,671
317 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0043851.82-2.120.37-8.33-17.7740,8781,011,478
318 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.00020496.81-14.14-13.04-45.85-31.7972,123979,815
319 88mph (MPH) 0.678480.834.2613.7220.75-67.0732,362866,858
320 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.002959-0.0940.476.9437.47111.993,983865,616
321 Bankless BED Index (BED) 106.380-0.342.9929.8986.91,821835,063
322 Ceres (CERES) 35.49-5.73-3.97-17.23-36.44-40.483,868830,864
323 Oggy Inu [ETH] (OGGY) 0.00000377-1.375.47-9.67-4.920180,004768,717
324 Hector Network (HEC) 0.3092800-92.79-91.76-90.862,840750,187
325 Thorus (THO) 0.060674000000684,518
326 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.002760034.329.65180.242659,351
327 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.0105071.6918.35-8.9544.7814.1325,796642,330
328 Dark Magic (DMAGIC) 0.157720.015.365.8637.82-9.954631,452
329 Covenants (UNIFI) 0.500630.04-3.57-18.36355.5446.932,411622,192
330 Morphex (MPX) 0.0281030.18-3.56-25.67-40.24-97.5717,099620,564
331 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.34406-0.06-0.54-1.6223.1923.68157597,033
332 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.002486-0.09-0.043.3624.61-50.5917590,212
333 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.001463-1.843.73-5.918.45-79.4725,815583,751
334 Zasset zUSD (ZUSD) 0.994130-0.23-0.840.64-0.021581,418
335 Cook (COOK) 0.00029581.1912.866.855.67-11.796,741577,029
336 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.005625-0.49-2.930.0813.2820.883,452,963562,063
337 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.012421-1.430.873.4617.96-68.7150,674547,557
338 Pacoca (PACOCA) 0.001008-0.21.637.9210.21-62.04951453,858
339 Zyberswap (ZYB) 0.065283-0.01-6.96-1.67-5.48-99.2129,817448,679
340 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.00144304.24-5.33-4.3129.03564445,514
341 Index Coop - ETH 2x Flexible Leverage Index (Polyg (ETH2X-FLI-P) 6.570.051.554.1632.2788.079438,374
342 Hedget (HGET) 0.244620.241.67-6.55-2.611.42168,854429,490
343 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.0011370.24.591.260.7-81.8124,412426,241
344 Falconswap (FSW) 0.01062-0.09-1.286.7535.1812.75106409,568
345 Neutra Finance (NEU) 0.196750.05-0.513.7720.76-87.27982390,089
346 Oikos (OKS) 0.00152400-0.0441.59-63.272381,613
347 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.0000000000170.052.5415.7310.91-47.76503367,201
348 Swerve (SWRV) 0.0192012.3112.345.41-14.53-87.7651,184351,286
349 Rook (ROOK) 0.448180.07-1.48-2.97-5.87-96.84,901340,942
350 Filda (FILDA) 0.00174-0.06-0.57-1.6223.07-54.7310,267336,467
351 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.018465004.6526.37-71.27107331,510
352 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.0459010-4.7111.5560.3-79.57275323,641
353 YF Link (YFL) 6.3600-32.35-17.08-36.673,259299,814
354 Poison Finance (POI$ON) 0.084420.1-5.5134.42-2.9-89.52,355297,303
355 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.000104-1-0.3-12.79-4.56-83.6251,341287,850
356 CoFiX (COFI) 0.019803-0.695.44-16.74-39.53-67.2312,042268,293
357 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000269-2.891.7-0.320.97-40.31157,153266,280
358 Demeter (DEO) 0.065188-0.38-4.26-23.5-45.96-61.041,711263,926
359 Autonio (NIOX) 0.001496-0.06-0.09-0.6311.87-44.2146,435255,816
360 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0043761.1-0.05-10.932.4717.2231,624238,710
361 DIGG (DIGG) 940.030.16-0.38-4.04-2.57-78.011,253237,175
362 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.030583-5.218.2832.1323.21-71.9325,645237,003
363 Hermes DAO (HMX) 0.003515-5.09-3.44-12.98-27.020309234,426
364 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 0.237540.1745.3523.697.16-97.991,672213,822
365 Convertible JPY Token (CJPY) 0.0064140-8.93-1.253.3404,574203,453
366 EDDASwap (EDDA) 40.51-6.72-8.8124.74-4.77-59.812,499202,574
367 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.007444-0.561.291.5930.07-60.32180,368176,796
368 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.0088650.51-1.78-12.58.4536.2425,219176,296
369 Synthetify (SNY) 0.014478-1.09-0.94-4.9124.73105.12138,307167,003
370 JET (JET) 0.001038-0.03-13.4917.93-60-89.84342162,357
371 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0227390.160.99-2.546-2.41142160,388
372 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.0324310.933.25-2.4412.59-86.1622,183159,379
373 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.002168-1.720.9112.7443.16-2.5257,158159,376
374 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0037950.231.652.1618.6315.5228,420140,222
375 lien (LIEN) 0.39363-1.82-6.71-7.15-5.35-26.8636,623139,939
376 OctoFi (OCTO) 0.38960.722.84-3.39-0.64-70.6536,106137,213
377 APY.Finance (APY) 0.002061-0.03-0.222.9810.11-61.53105137,006
378 Basis Share (BAS) 0.2957-0.251.26-7.85-3.3939.6518,806121,133
379 Ardana (DANA) 0.0025810.63-7.34-8.227.73-45.0721,974120,901
380 reflect.finance (RFI) 0.012324-0.057.1330.4441101.161,421115,760
381 xToken (XTK) 0.00028470053.53126.98-92.8249115,177
382 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 460018.1983.3641.24333114,594
383 Index Coop - MATIC 2x Flexible Leverage Index (MATIC2X-FLI-P) 8.1400.57-2.8727.36-22.0298113,055
384 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0007327-0.513.1-8.675.34-41.3531,307108,455
385 Huckleberry (FINN) 0.0017180.39-1.32-6.73-13.69-55.33270103,412
386 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.284580.790.815.7821.466.9830,131101,387
387 Delphi (ADEL) 0.0053180.08-0.1-3.96-0.4626.3435,34599,186
388 StepEx (SPEX) 0.00084293.26-5.12-1.338.31-72.811,36898,993
389 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.168820.723.954.48-1.57110.731,81285,669
390 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.0036920-0.34-42.651.47-43.22780,729
391 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.000009980.052.2923.323.3-98.538075,037
392 WannaSwap (WANNA) 0.00073061.456.986.7617.942.821,07972,312
393 Snowball (SNOB) 0.0102250.988.8324.77-15.05-15.891,23756,161
394 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.0023380-0.07-9.0914.13-71.441553,756
395 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.0004853-0.082.949.4114.3420.59148,524
396 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.0138950.096.18-2.377.8-64.9718847,750
397 Cover Protocol (COVER) 0.54547002.28-23.22-97.0518443,190
398 Arable Protocol (ACRE) 0.00020672.124.8722.5-1.31-96.8413238,991
399 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.00091283.142.28-10.85-20-10.9531,61537,971
400 WOWswap (WOW) 0.048304-0.09-1.29-18.29-41.08-53.4116731,690
401 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.002461005.6523.0396.92328,550
402 Auctus (AUC) 0.00076370.211.045.3417.21-72.6126027,134
403 50Cent (50C) 0.0687890.884.693.429.85-9.86125,743
404 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.000225-0.02-4.35-0.84-16.1512.4871318,794
405 NFTmall (GEM) 0.0022170.061.028.4635.68-89.3913,29818,458
406 Warp Finance (WARP) 0.3517900.62-2.667.06-95.7712616,892
407 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.00014230.585.71-10.59-54.45-92.0947815,147
408 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.000016911.73-1.55-3.911.78-80.3821,28813,943
409 Crypto Hub (HUB) 0.00558400.4227.2232.14085,708
410 Kanpeki (KAE) 0.00956300-83.42-83.42-96.21192,818
411 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.001600.01-8.0978.1-79.9511,009
412 Fabric (FAB) 0.00000165-0.25-1.58-17.36.752.134222
413 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.017423-0.1-5.58-20.9418.24-59.494469
414 Wrapped Kava (WKAVA) 0.78207-0.05-2.810.3710.36-2.44966,2260
415 ULTRON (ULX) 0.083319-0.67-4.74-11.25-14.6111.96177,2430
416 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.9904700000.35440
417 LuckyToad (TOAD) 0.0050791.0817.4128.4172.111331.6825,3880
418 The Tokenized Bitcoin (IMBTC) 511450-2.57-2.4723.52109.421,2960
419 Anyswap (ANY) 2.38-25.17-28-1.66-17.28-78.723,9820
420 Stabilize (STBZ) 0.3714004.6547.4811.56150
421 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.71201000001,0130
422 SwapDEX (SDXB) 0.0024290000-53.234080
423 BSCEX (BSCX) 2.350.823.7411.1923.97126.972080
424 Ctez (CTEZ) 1.28-0.07-1.831.4212.5-2.4621,5110
425 xDAI (XDAI) 1.029-1.65-65.57-25.521.923.4136,6390
426 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.0040491.570.88-0.039.21-28.8837,8910
427 Aave ETH v1 (AETH) 00000000
428 Aave TUSD v1 (ATUSD) 0.97155-0.1-0.37-0.33-1.91-2.5500
429 Aave DAI v1 (ADAI) 1.002-0.07-0.381.060.2302020
430 Iron (IRON) 0.00036681.3724.8627.9842.3264.43610
431 WanSwap (WASP) 0.001606-0.511.55-0.3525.9801,2790
432 Iron BSC (IRON) 0.010032000.573.36-1.910
433 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000354-0.113.6512.5160.64103.074,0130
434 CoinxPad (CXPAD) 0.00000390000-53.591260
435 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.0003205-0.162.5910.0633.19-42.9620
436 Olympus v1 (OHM) 71.04-0.08-2.36-7.55-6.823.331,6210
437 BlackrockTradingCurrency (BTC) 48.410.6210.2349.78-18.620357,8470
438 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.000135-0.23-0.1511.35-20.15-31.11290
439 Drip Network (DRIP) 0.0223410.71-6.07-44.17-9.96-95.697,7280
440 Aelin (AELIN) 417.31009.9218.7-84.9740
441 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.0029020.64-0.655.3413.87-48.77106,4590
442 Klaytn Dai (KDAI) 0.42326-0.26-4.57-25.48-22.88-57.4931,9270
443 coreDAO (COREDAO) 1.0950.060.02-4.87-0.456.674,7320
444 Hedron (HDRN) 0.00000031840.010.26-16.3923.8-82.8617,3570
445 SORA Synthetic USD (XSTUSD) 0.73463-1.56-1.263.218.74-28.013,5600
446 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.05721-0.152-0.19-14.7-39.2500
447 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.00000002058-0.42-4.19-7.050.19-51.5826,4710
448 Orchai (OCH) 2.71-2.199.26000531,8560
449 Monerium EUR emoney (EURE) 1.087-0.030.520.920.053.07519,1530
450 Noir Phygital (NOIR) 143.1704.03-1463.08-59.49140
451 SORA Synthetics (XST) 0.0000007952-0.67-1.43-0.0617.77-99.996870
452 Ethereum Volatility Index Token (ETHV) 85.270-0.48-0.91-0.76-15.24100
453 Inverse Ethereum Volatility Index Token (IETHV) 162.24-0.1-0.36-0.37-1.3623.9740
454 Lambda Markets (LMDA) 0.024565-0.02-1.83-8.12-18.58-46.9512,0030
455 SeaPad (SPT) 0.136434.350.571.59-18.980177,3260
456 tPLATINUM (TXPT) 20.990.040.170.11-0.2402550
457 0xDEFCAFE (CAFE) 0.01118101.25-9.84-3.401720
458 Foxify (FOX) 0.62374-0.21-1.675.4465.66044,9790
459 LENX XD (XD) 0.0731270.1430.8311.12-35.560685,6010
460 FXDX (FXDX) 0.0154690.71.53-13.34-22.420100,0220
461 Seamless Protocol (SEAM) 3.990.813.872.83-6.70207,9010
462 NovaDEX (NVX) 0.00812911.17-6.55-40.86-68.0308,7540
463 XD (XD) 0.0731270.1430.8311.12-35.560685,6010
464 Overlay Protocol (OV) 00000000