Рыночная капитализация $895,699,970,174
Доминирование BTC 36.56% ETH 17.39% BNB 5.31%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# название курс $ 1ч % 24ч % 7д % 30д % 1год % Объем торгов за 24 часа $ Рыночная капитализация $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1275.960.040.128.25-19.22-71.9328,617,5196,100,862,849
2 Dai (DAI) 1-0.04-0.04-0.230.11-0.1255,922,2445,228,201,562
3 Uniswap (UNI) 60.083.1510.11-15.78-71.42118,501,8114,524,428,506
4 ChainLink (LINK) 7.650.380.8311.99-0.56-69.85417,377,5613,761,983,322
5 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00018110.0310.3111.54-16.95-100271,706,1521,082,884,355
6 Frax (FRAX) 10.040.02-0.02-0.12-1.578,854,3741,018,396,838
7 Aave (AAVE) 65.280.641.0212.14-22.6-73.9977,037,130925,699,423
8 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.120.51-1.93-2.08-25.16-71.3224,640,045880,687,440
9 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.980.010.6-0.71-13.5-70.529,361,478638,366,449
10 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.022677-0.07-0.04-0.130.071.23584,656,393
11 Maker (MKR) 643.59-0.53-2.18-2.64-26.91-78.3515,665,821580,168,513
12 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.99380.08-0.96-3.41-36.04-81.396,042,271487,356,412
13 The Graph (GRT) 0.065150.690.484.57-20.89-92.9220,549,426482,155,242
14 GMX (GMX) 54.820.057.5319.3630.8465.7246,153,385454,013,121
15 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022121-0.020-0.110.091.635,957423,660,141
16 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.643650.02-3.2-6.68-27.87-87.0945,508,621417,721,599
17 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.72-0.29-1.99-0.55-31.54-76.7319,467,034413,401,969
18 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.37-0.116.3215.8-12.55-87.3780,846,869411,242,292
19 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.650.813.2316.07-17.16-61.423,415,835372,864,038
20 Frax Share (FXS) 4.87-0.06-0.317.12-26.1-72.831,107,722350,530,995
21 Kava (KAVA) 1.00410.157.584.57-29.04-80.5644,687,636338,912,981
22 1inch (1INCH) 0.50805-0.04-3.32-3.88-16.44-86.2325,959,670336,239,383
23 Loopring (LRC) 0.2575-0.443.246.41-3.38-90.69100,430,459320,843,213
24 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.95-0.3-4.48-9.06-24.13-84.722,867,696283,725,649
25 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 41.590.10.296.68-19.96-72.61,712281,880,905
26 Amp (AMP) 0.0035530.51.51.32-27.07-94.032,679,847273,809,283
27 dYdX (DYDX) 1.89-0.097.94-2.5216.55-85.3131,055,371263,204,698
28 Compound (COMP) 38.240.46-0.460.88-21.2-85.9414,363,324262,250,931
29 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.36-0.12-2.9116.17-14.27-81.9957,702,879261,930,092
30 Olympus (OHM) 8.810.083.354.09-12.25-98.851,881,937256,145,768
31 Gnosis (GNO) 92.8-0.011.449.78-22.3-79.132,552,384239,509,386
32 Balancer (BAL) 6.290.38-0.721.36-5.93-69.526,043,308238,468,150
33 yearn.finance (YFI) 6657.48-0.13-0.19.04-17.04-77.0117,524,707207,611,583
34 JUST (JST) 0.022443-0.43-3.130.77-22.16-69.8218,150,706200,092,194
35 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.0360.3-0.14-0.17-0.265.582,857,086184,380,053
36 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.004156-0.04-2.264.66-33.66-91.828,861,929175,818,804
37 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.993240-0.09-0.19-0.49-1.19167,627173,654,674
38 0x (ZRX) 0.192050.19-1.78-4.63-24.38-83.3310,931,842162,686,476
39 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.26449-0.33-2.1238.53-25.86-85.29489,132154,735,870
40 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.023447-0.72-4.367.8733.84124.483,549,951139,050,605
41 Injective (INJ) 1.670.04-3.250.39-33.46-86.9212,741,881130,191,165
42 UMA (UMA) 1.70-0.42.34-23.28-86.784,347,494117,866,055
43 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.67166-0.03-2.697.58-25.15-65.2926,951,094110,387,670
44 API3 (API3) 1.50.17-0.852.94-15.71-68.387,849,622105,697,461
45 REN (REN) 0.097024-2.39-6.5820.25-22.61-89.7618,872,70097,024,467
46 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.83-0.28-2.7616.34-14.54-80.1241,61095,811,654
47 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.207060.16-1.42.16-14.69-81.81,874,39194,604,607
48 Serum (SRM) 0.246061.193.96-17.39-67.21-95.679,611,99891,726,313
49 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.89899-0.16-0.27-3.56-8.34-9.361,396,83191,408,565
50 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.12-0.73-6.3623.9483.1-72.59160,875,91688,232,608
51 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.99888-0.18-0.08-0.05-0.09-0.311,028,97085,231,954
52 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.004772-0.02-0.36-2.78-11.64-95.556,39277,747,624
53 Coin98 (C98) 0.24538-0.283.011.85-21.58-92.1318,112,99776,770,227
54 Spell (SPELL) 0.00063940.151.14-0.34-25.48-94.5210,122,50068,918,779
55 Numeraire (NMR) 11.29-0.26-2.422.69-23.31-71.551,591,50568,868,409
56 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.0910920.11-0.212.52-21.33-90.341,381,06368,392,263
57 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.38263-0.3-1.444.64-18.87-90.662,877,58464,486,975
58 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0023340.10.435.91-7.16-74.95580,83161,774,888
59 JOE (JOE) 0.182860.8210.1614.11-16.33-93.9617,060,54861,689,099
60 Venus (XVS) 4.13-0.11-2.182.31-17.77-80.91,252,88259,705,222
61 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.42912-0.270.051.45-12.4603,997,13959,094,623
62 STP (STPT) 0.0324490.35-1.51-6.26-23.64-78.587,569,32556,718,224
63 Liquity (LQTY) 0.627080.62-0.18-1.16-14.24-92.6316,04056,094,049
64 Dopex (DPX) 254.11-0.18-0.0123.64-19.39-86.51743,48552,782,173
65 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.997680.020.48-0.120.290.1748,95952,318,650
66 DODO (DODO) 0.12208-0.14-2.291.07-9.13-91.25,785,67251,003,928
67 Fei USD (FEI) 0.993420.261.380.941.45-0.72303,28850,196,730
68 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.0893610.24-0.026.5-29.53-89.05683,01148,837,871
69 sUSD (SUSD) 1.005-0.12-0.02-0.09-2.86-0.5312,941,84647,533,688
70 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.091-0.02-1.88-9.36-32.27-92.82,511,89146,988,416
71 Maple (MPL) 6.561.08-2.35-23.87-53.73-71.22869,96045,601,832
72 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.710.52-2.84-2.04-20.24-903,190,14745,094,278
73 Augur (REP) 5.820.92-2.754-17.86-73.433,904,78844,617,194
74 Covalent (CQT) 0.10267-5.83-9.9-4.67-7.28-90.19460,78043,262,719
75 DFI.money (YFII) 1046.870.921.9-9.15-19.63-69.5419,526,91741,591,841
76 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.256430.03-4.317.48-11.21-63.142,849,31339,264,660
77 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.950.31-2.56-1.46-18.07-84.473,232,15039,220,549
78 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.090-1.452.61-15.18-82.482,093,49638,913,785
79 Wanchain (WAN) 0.19209-0.86-2.4131.526.87-77.622,949,29137,647,990
80 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.372310.320.056.99-17.59-91.351,752,99736,852,961
81 TrueFi (TRU) 0.039159-0.03-1.87.02-20.21-91.181,711,11836,242,543
82 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.0871430.39-1.216.37-23.41-83.682,878,60235,668,815
83 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 29.880.630.3438.83-1.39-43.42575,79235,621,268
84 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.140.022.087.671.23-13.98401,97734,954,580
85 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 77.580.13-1.322.06-19.18-92.812,465,12834,704,453
86 IDEX (IDEX) 0.0509572.321.776.02-13.41-87.628,058,65234,479,382
87 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.48487-0.7-3.5318.7-11.51-96.287,853,59734,315,738
88 Tellor (TRB) 14.150.37-3.1823.8-6.11-72.7214,960,52733,635,426
89 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 11.06-0.37-7.198.59-34.81-84.362,644,16032,721,439
90 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.933580.44-1.264.57-14.92-87.981,400,92932,175,048
91 DIA (DIA) 0.351010.35-0.79.81-10.72-80.966,929,67130,990,094
92 Enzyme (MLN) 20.95-0.03-0.682.98-10.69-79.93802,75430,464,448
93 Alchemix (ALCX) 18.30.24-1.377.51-21.75-94.841,113,63829,889,720
94 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.262620.010.910.2122.84-96.55148,06429,629,282
95 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.660.03-0.514.29-20.14-60.846,948,67929,528,141
96 Raydium (RAY) 0.181990.19-3.17-20.32-64.27-98.375,986,15129,008,497
97 Linear (LINA) 0.006345-0.020.287.39-17.53-87.972,995,01128,768,654
98 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 358.54-0.36-2.752.61-5.16-75.831,656,59728,721,581
99 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.47862-0.070.0510.73-15.39-77.765,153,63528,492,081
100 Reserve (RSV) 0.999280.02-0.050.010.150.5740,12428,059,286
101 ICHI (ICHI) 5.02-1.26-1.02-4.68-17.29-7.23225,74626,276,151
102 renBTC (RENBTC) 17109.50.14-0.953.17-16.4-70.048,558,88825,651,321
103 BENQI (QI) 0.007951-0.05-1.69-18.24-8.23-96.832,066,00225,383,474
104 DXDao (DXD) 514.08-0.3215.3226.5114.98-36.2272,54325,027,906
105 Harvest Finance (FARM) 36.441.222.8318.94-4.63-70.32,165,68924,373,281
106 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.0414740.026.02-15.34-8.34-86.1219224,013,730
107 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.384460-6.06-11.63-4.33-95.715,530,75623,219,118
108 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.16528-1.11-4.672.72-19.98-83.71,026,17222,323,157
109 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.1382-0.664.584.61-25.41-94.917,064,77321,669,382
110 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.034106-6.2-4.291.31-27.55-88.3329021,591,216
111 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.221330.13-1.218.75-13.29-91.382,839,61121,373,062
112 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 70.72-0.121.366-20.31-78.91113,33321,359,155
113 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.060315-1.2810.7413.57-26.5-98.3645,259,21421,157,106
114 Redacted (BTRFLY) 130.26-0.32-6-24.28-43.150529,70320,296,915
115 dForce (DF) 0.0467630.27-2.613.98-2.31-73.234,476,09020,131,603
116 Vai (VAI) 0.974660.331.080.462.188.877,04020,089,459
117 sETH (SETH) 1296.34-0.070.247.25-8.09-72.044,404,49020,078,747
118 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.65234-0.30.180.653.250123,66919,998,752
119 Wing Finance (WING) 6.6-0.48-6.558.03-18.65-65.2112,038,42419,749,224
120 Prosper (PROS) 0.66661-0.690.99-3.96-14.93-60.915,521,37518,927,944
121 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.051-0.22-0.55-0.28-41.59-98.4786,80218,789,405
122 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.29840.29-5.81-2.91-2.78-65.475,405,97918,566,177
123 Auto (AUTO) 243.630.15-1.77-18.65-0.91-74.42,484,20118,445,443
124 AirSwap (AST) 0.106760.82-0.412.18-18.58-73.72743,89018,320,268
125 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.009778-0.48-0.96-7.92-10.1-62.741,450,84717,543,785
126 Frontier (FRONT) 0.198860.12-4.257.33-15.67-80.152,367,14217,379,671
127 Stafi (FIS) 0.307890.19-2.089.48-15.97-81.651,511,29517,356,817
128 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.015914-0.392.9410.6-8.48-87.04231,22117,190,254
129 Mux Protocol (MCB) 4.480.482.87-12.57-6.76-79.89182,10117,030,248
130 AirDAO (AMB) 0.013514-0.32-2.73-4.83-2.25-68.483,092,39116,542,924
131 Tokenlon (LON) 0.604672.31.883.08-9.94-67.441,494,16615,339,694
132 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.178960.410.382.01-16.78-91.06179,16414,073,900
133 EverRise (RISE) 0.0001948-0.28-0.91.94-25.96-83.1621,69213,977,235
134 Spookyswap (BOO) 1.39-0.171.613.614.07-92.681,007,84413,823,571
135 Thales (THALES) 0.45151-0.160.154.54-24.97-76.49114,12713,549,897
136 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.32019-0.04-3.162.57-33.88-81.72110,76113,495,431
137 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.032238-0.02-3.2-0.722.47-94.36208,63413,184,460
138 Rook (ROOK) 16.290.051.653.19-46.16-89.7828,52013,131,348
139 Qi Dao (QI) 0.152060.34-1.37-14.4449.46-65.02187,17312,700,357
140 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.485770.11-0.94-8.62-9.09-92.85104,67712,595,658
141 Cream (CREAM) 15.11.77-7.4122.5829.04-56.61,124,78011,655,415
142 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.370080.42-3.665.28-12.68-74.444,315,24511,564,829
143 Inverse Finance (INV) 52.160.79-1.38-1.79-24.94-92.66329,67911,442,731
144 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.41-0.140.563.798.55-99.8410,26911,172,040
145 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 3.98-0.49-3.154.48-35.22-83.9111,57210,909,345
146 Instadapp (INST) 0.603330.11.020.93-29.82-86.096,51110,781,440
147 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.006230.04-0.525.82-11.98-56.5110,54710,739,000
148 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.820.03-0.72-0.79-1.25-6.5376,81810,041,214
149 pNetwork (PNT) 0.158260.18-5.19-12.61-33.15-86.572,300,0579,981,130
150 Orca (ORCA) 0.41122-0.260.42-8.53-54.04-96.8170,6149,775,671
151 ForTube (FOR) 0.0171210.47-2.866.86-9.52-77.373,236,9259,656,499
152 UniCrypt (UNCX) 260.91-0.21-0.145.23-12.89-70.8536,6919,431,741
153 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.990.373.46-1.04-5.61-87.83156,6699,002,235
154 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.0766390.031.5411.22-8.5202,8208,685,657
155 Premia (PREMIA) 0.79824-0.63-1.85-0.25-30.59-78.48294,6458,476,599
156 Hector Network (HEC) 3.48-0.281.35-3.53-25.97-98.62381,6058,424,165
157 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.28-0.681.9-2.4-27.29-85.73270,9368,204,467
158 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 13.65-0.28-0.63-0.87-23.5-96.3921,3708,144,656
159 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.35-0.44-7.82-0.16-14.25-87.927,152,2118,084,848
160 sEUR (SEUR) 1.0260.141.74-1.734.09-13.42437,1717,606,326
161 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.61036-0.13-0.51-1.16-27.59-96.21227,4897,380,628
162 NFTX (NFTX) 15.39-0.33-5.26-0.16-29.01-86.8223,3796,470,826
163 Pangolin (PNG) 0.04456-0.39-3.134.37-44.2-97.161,113,2326,159,629
164 sBTC (SBTC) 17087.90.03-0.672.48-17.24-70.42148,2976,036,466
165 tBTC (TBTC) 17021.30.59-1.583.99-16.82-70.416,2485,716,317
166 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.23004-3.1415.3859.5238.56-67.821,389,2495,418,714
167 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.017520.52-2.41-8.68-39.35-95.931,985,2745,105,561
168 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.085686-0.250.643.05-18.64-93.77220,4445,102,364
169 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.099062-0.06-2.0811.94105.82028,7495,010,398
170 JET (JET) 0.0318760.931.435.65-59.94-91.7275,3225,001,186
171 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.0492370.63-1.16-2.73-11.64-91.43164,7394,779,006
172 Metavault Trade (MVX) 2.280.4221.36-11.02-41.780205,3364,751,632
173 Planet Finance (AQUA) 47.57-0.56-7.51-12.02-7.51-87.7812,0194,505,368
174 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.04696-0.11-2.217.568.3013,2794,501,623
175 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.178480.11-2.08-15.51-52.33-89.39275,6694,419,070
176 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.032-0.12-6.2715.71-5.73-69.27120,2234,221,900
177 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.0005531-1.420.27-12.19-33.98-47.284,1484,174,556
178 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.367950.041.06-3.54-82.21-98.67054,144,218
179 Forj (BONDLY) 0.005893-0.36-4.64-9.02-29.72-96.71155,3244,108,737
180 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.27203-0.28-1.15-5.52-12.06-87.92712,4954,047,980
181 CVI (GOVI) 0.23044-0.22-0.68-2.64-24.25-87.16695,5643,560,002
182 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.030509-0.02-2.353.69-40.23-89.78583,5843,526,980
183 Ethereans (OS) 4.69-0.3-5.10.49-13.6-92.2910,5023,524,561
184 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.39423-0.816.7110.112.03-91.62172,3473,357,808
185 Metaverse Index (MVI) 19.680.111.030.72-30.12-93.8623,9873,270,529
186 KALM (KALM) 0.4974-0.371.885.99-9.32-73.8613,2803,265,899
187 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.015471-0.050.7-1.14-20.59-77.42130,0713,262,622
188 YAM (YAM) 0.197960.28-0.528.472.66-65.669,6993,233,305
189 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.0898060.31-2.673.86-32.96-91.1158,6343,216,919
190 Step Finance (STEP) 0.013203-0.20.0820.42-56.72-98.14159,1033,209,747
191 Swerve (SWRV) 0.17593-3.15112.32109.1654.44-60.123,223,5333,133,042
192 Oraichain (ORAI) 1.038-0.54-1.54-5.56-26.61-91.4839,7173,057,714
193 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.001196-0.851.02-46.5-85.34-99.37105,4983,016,774
194 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002873-0.1-0.39-3.61-39.46-96.47261,6442,925,554
195 BiFi (BIFI) 0.006883-0.13-1.544.93-11.75-89.170,2022,895,184
196 Saffron.finance (SFI) 35.37-0.45-6.18-10.73-22.11-92.2828,6692,846,156
197 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.31658-1.775.2312.8132.27-86.8870,5622,826,320
198 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.0212390.18-0.799.03-20.6-95.6751,9872,789,738
199 Rubic (RBC) 0.024319-1.01-11.48-23.05-70.51-91.27242,9642,722,781
200 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.0737120.04-1.03-0.644.59-82.218562,677,369
201 Parallel (PAR) 1.0550.351.51.686.86-6.52506,0462,357,102
202 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0008435-0.3-7.37-9.4468.97-84.38213,8132,318,782
203 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0082780.54-1.1412.46-22.9-95.8754,0132,311,063
204 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.033705-0.1-5.98-12.12-18.35-81.247,5592,232,083
205 EQIFi (EQX) 0.0087740.12-0.511.1-25.06-95.66136,1572,216,321
206 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.737070.542.49-0.56-57.28-83.96507,8742,135,714
207 Monolith (TKN) 0.058886-0.03-6.48-5.72-29.04-80.1624,7282,135,078
208 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.0057270.1-0.92.63-42.65-98.5114,8572,109,935
209 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.687860.24-3.947.01-21.9-93.0417,4632,103,416
210 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.002969-3.49-21.08-1.55-17.39-87.82107,7382,073,507
211 Futureswap (FST) 0.08314-0.21-3.826.27-30.95-98.1821,8702,050,278
212 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.15006-0.19-1.33-10.87-41.27-99.2426,4512,029,074
213 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.05974-1.696.6119.52-37.9-90.63354,6461,986,548
214 APWine (APW) 0.204330.19-2.694.57-14.3-95.8589,3711,968,888
215 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.0103820.0851.512.58-17.19-89.112,0251,941,027
216 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.0348420.474.180.93-53.09-97.4958,3331,755,251
217 Gyro (GYRO) 3.55-0.02-0.34-2.81-10.71-98.685661,727,015
218 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.10045-0.44-0.425.79-16.89-96.7318,3481,687,858
219 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.0042040.11-3.978.17-18.96-96.6924,7341,584,633
220 IDLE (IDLE) 0.28253-0.657.559.53-17.67-92.6416,0131,545,305
221 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.00019042.124.050.77-22.310489,1561,527,387
222 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.785720.04-2.129.33-19.57-77.099,5611,517,750
223 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.002856.229.34-6.25-33.35-86.244,8071,513,572
224 88mph (MPH) 1.180.3581.36-38.69-96.5923,4651,505,885
225 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.0025420.58-3.55-2.36-28.15-92.58167,1721,437,655
226 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.0391630.747.9441.8842.39-93.0869,2931,408,139
227 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0530060.461.857.51-15.76-90.36239,4481,361,283
228 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.0133590.080.174.95-28.5605001,336,631
229 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.0368350.543.073.911.94-74.3311,1691,317,892
230 Cover Protocol (COVER) 16.350.281.7910.93-15.67-62.6360,4031,304,563
231 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.005225-0.64-0.636.19-20.07-95.958,4121,242,668
232 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.024640.57-8.7217.13-24.49-98.95221,8871,219,882
233 OtterClam (CLAM) 1.99-0.04-3.03-4.22-5.69-95.234,4851,214,573
234 Belt (BELT) 0.27251-0.13-3.15-3.7-21.7-94.242,6241,179,561
235 Digix Gold (DGX) 44.740.225.172.9514.985.134791,153,090
236 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.193194.730.540.47-11.43-94.7656,2301,147,381
237 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 17227.9002.57-17.67-69.979201,117,657
238 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.0292521.260.61-31.59-25.01-92.53,9921,095,582
239 Opium (OPIUM) 0.102680.141.94-1.08-39.03-95.1116,2301,045,167
240 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.654510.02-2.7311.19-19.76-96.061471,006,190
241 Aurigami (PLY) 0.000591213.0137.7947.89-40.960913,283968,234
242 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 0.91815000-6.8-41.5160933,099
243 Bankless BED Index (BED) 45.08-0.020.215.02-18.38-73.5563932,166
244 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.049156-0.04-2.86-1.18-3.81-93.366,686894,386
245 Warp Finance (WARP) 17.580.12-4.5426.3870.35-95.8555,893844,144
246 Newdex (DEX) 0.009475-0.01-0.634.05-15.17-78.7830825,823
247 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.16277-0.178.8712.55-24.92-84.49191,623819,294
248 Whiteheart (WHITE) 89.250.090.134.78-23.28-88.318,097793,003
249 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.0025150.48-2.38-8.44-45.9-94.857,735765,198
250 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 0.913340.07-1.51-0.98-34.72-91.42230,904756,177
251 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.006403-6.44-7.32-15.36-40.92-78.6914,712751,749
252 Fortress (FORT) 0.5048800-1.26-2.15-99.3826707,816
253 DIGG (DIGG) 2716.450.110.262.46-25.35-95.591,153686,312
254 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.005837-0.091.514.31-52.84027,888685,812
255 Thorus (THO) 0.060674000000684,518
256 Filda (FILDA) 0.0035260.020.6718.7-16.76-94.052,811682,712
257 Coin (COIN) 0.0190290-0.5614.91-23.08-76.9321658,214
258 CoFiX (COFI) 0.043343-0.85-14.628.07-14.28-82.864,258583,296
259 Hedget (HGET) 0.32856-0.03-6.79-4.48-3.02-90.8218,187575,620
260 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.3002.05-17.43-5.2112558,235
261 mStable BTC (MBTC) 17815.60000039526,786
262 Cook (COOK) 0.0002839-0.06-3.48-1.93-30.77-96.3145,288509,052
263 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.0033070.01-16.530.55-14.25-96.692,801503,592
264 Autonio (NIOX) 0.0029111.181.716.42-35.38-97.29114,196494,822
265 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.00047940000016479,413
266 Synthetify (SNY) 0.037873-5.31-2-44.3-64.46-98.8662,051462,321
267 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.0636450.01-0.74-19.79-37.7404,805449,063
268 Ardana (DANA) 0.009407-3.11-3.111.29-90.37-99.8728,777441,282
269 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 0.97695-0.2530.420-12.96-82.06365440,452
270 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.16-0.81-3.121.94-32.77-85.337,962413,773
271 YF Link (YFL) 8.76-0.042.8915.37-2.59-98.29413,261
272 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.251460.020.619.23-24.26-94.67988385,724
273 EDDASwap (EDDA) 73.49-0.011.152.15-46.58-95.2531,053366,481
274 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.0093920.210.16-5.15-15.34-98.0626,586364,088
275 Falconswap (FSW) 0.009346-0.087.7113.21-18.54-82.6420,338360,661
276 GROWTH DeFi (XGRO) 2.68-0.11-4.99-15.48-45.99-96.838,136350,336
277 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.0088280.310.263.58-24.940138326,302
278 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.0011120.04-2.65-5.78-37.66-95.35609325,384
279 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.046194-1.39-3.44-1.43-34.72-98.948,447325,094
280 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0024980.17-6.25-7.73-57.67-98.764,494320,647
281 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.0142120.682.13-34.2-21.53-81.31183,751310,788
282 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.0030812.220.349.96-13.31-90.52685,389307,503
283 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.07437-0.147.5212.54-1.13-94.8919,091295,063
284 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.012312-0.24-9.45-17.22-54.2-94.07317,272290,780
285 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0015320.55-5.88-5.96-18.05204045002,908290,233
286 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 10.610.02-14.94-18.48-36.260106238,049
287 APY.Finance (APY) 0.0038447.938.2-5.13-46.64-99.2414,876236,891
288 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0324050.48-0.018.69-4.64-90.812,389229,386
289 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0040554.335.33-0.17-17.23-89.5818,725221,898
290 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.0008825-0.028.3733.7163.41-97.79627210,642
291 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.001942-0.1-0.98-8.6994.95-94.331,643206,635
292 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.015221-0.410.88-1.31-64.1304,727165,002
293 Power Index Pool (PIPT) 0.684180-0.863.49-23.97-77.31430159,625
294 lien (LIEN) 0.462195.365.7110.32-31.76-81.8123,124157,231
295 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.002045-0.052.684.11-54.35-94.3444,138150,263
296 DAOventures (DVD) 0.014407-0.0619.9221.85-6.53-89.4811,430137,486
297 Huckleberry (FINN) 0.004436-0.06-4.24-1.21-26.78-99.851,594137,217
298 zLOT (ZLOT) 14.99000-22.3-87.612133,259
299 Oikos (OKS) 0.0005895-0.0522.46.64-31.65-92.512123,892
300 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 27.520.040.316.7-22.81045119,637
301 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.000005790.11-0.27-1.95-27.09-99.154,161118,812
302 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.297861.36-0.24.39-12.06-72.228,138107,095
303 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.030503-0.11-0.92-21.93-77.86-97.61841105,179
304 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.005390.3-0.677.92-30.73-80.634,136104,442
305 Chi Gas (CHI) 0.0481490020.07-0.26-72.92394,510
306 Basis Share (BAS) 0.22960.054.51-6.44-32.12-93.094,12693,901
307 DeFiPie (PIE) 0.002558-0.5-8-0.17-18.87-84.5715,15291,042
308 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.001087-5.26-0.37-11.43-54.48-99.4463390,795
309 Empty Set Dollar (ESD) 0.00075820.046.42-8.23-49.53-96.4258689,496
310 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0020831.630.714.46-19.19-97.8422,07274,637
311 NFTmall (GEM) 0.01221-10.63-10.973.27-57.23-96.4965,69969,564
312 Auctus (AUC) 0.00182-0.32-0.925.6-10.18-97.354264,638
313 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.000061760.065.12-1.58-44.51-98.175,82250,978
314 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.0004479-0.134.51.5-2.95-99.499544,769
315 Delphi (ADEL) 0.0022740.12-0.25-15.69-40.45-94.863,42542,507
316 PONY Index (PONY) 1.0980000037640,937
317 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.00341900-9.79-57.25-97.951239,665
318 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.0009165-1.17-4.55-1.59-27.29-98.279,06338,344
319 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.0731051.26-1.77-5.53-10.17-96.7214,34337,357
320 WOWswap (WOW) 0.0418610.48-2.4-1.11-47.67-99.6630527,445
321 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.03560.06-0.280.25-29.45-96.9815,05122,456
322 Eleven Finance (ELE) 0.0047990000-99.653018,061
323 Depth (DEP) 0.0000099000-60.32-99.04313,265
324 Yearn Ecosystem Index (YETI) 0.0140010000-98.9303,930
325 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.9834200.42-2.0724.9551000
326 Anyswap (ANY) 4.3-1.46-2.0312.78-12.12-71.88903,3990
327 Overline Emblem (EMB) 0.03122-0.392.520.47-6.95-77.791770
328 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.053254-0.19-0.47.66-10.620340,3870
329 xDAI (XDAI) 1.0010.01-0.150.410.55-0.83113,0300
330 USD Open Dollar (USDO) 0.29010000-70.841,1570
331 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000183-0.13-9.28-5.45-2.88-80.987010
332 Amnext (AMC) 0.000203001.58-6.82-87.951,7210
333 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.0007364-0.16-3.51-8.22-27.2-95.25130
334 Olympus v1 (OHM) 47.560.846.921.45252.2014,9640
335 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.00019820.990.47-4.79-19.46-99.46441,6070
336 Multi-Chain Capital (MCC) 0.0000004405-0.062.238.78-14.790143,9590
337 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.005725-0.11-0.54-1.48-22.96-92.411430
338 Minter Hub (HUB) 13.39-0.180.53-2.23-15.230130
339 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.0978040.24-0.12-0.8866.66063,6270
340 Lend Flare Dao (LFT) 0.0007864-0.211.234.71-22.570275,5470
341 iTrust Governance (ITG) 0.001491-0.72-0.070.13-73.17-98.2910,7500
342 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.000000024060.150.37-6.11-28.99-95.312030
343 Hydranet (HDX) 0.0258770.394.744.7642.5805210
344 Bitcoin Volatility Index Token (BTCV) 86.4300-2.54001820
345 AurusX (AX) 3.06000002220
346 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.732501.744.64003810
347 tGOLD (TXAU) 580-0.43000570