Market Cap $894,323,962,876
Dominance BTC 36.88% ETH 17.12% BNB 5.26%

Coins List

All Cryptocurrency Prices Live
# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % ATH % market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 17159.30.05-0.461.1-7.56-66.04-75.17329,959,847,572
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1268.93-0.09-1.07-0.6-4.9-71.37-74.01152,795,501,747
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.010.030.010.060.07-24.3865,739,026,600
4 BNB (BNB) 288.33-0.33-0.94-1.29-12.81-52.34-57.9547,063,494,614
5 USD Coin (USDC) 1.001-0-0.010.10.120.08-14.742,870,740,439
6 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.0010.04-0.050.04-0.120.01-13.3422,103,461,059
7 XRP (XRP) 0.389110.2-0.71-2.38-4.8-54.78-88.5619,599,997,047
8 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.096636-0.3-1.69-5.348.92-46.06-86.7913,267,488,914
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.31117-0.43-1.26-1.32-16.46-77.67-89.9210,898,591,888
10 Polygon (MATIC) 0.9169-0.24-0.620.83-12.55-62.13-68.588,208,965,722
11 Polkadot (DOT) 5.28-0.82-2.21-2.14-16.19-82.28-90.366,246,299,797
12 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1256.33-0.33-1.48-0.5-4.98-71.43-74.026,019,087,470
13 Litecoin (LTC) 76.5-0.22-1.05-1.333.4-53.56-81.335,507,232,539
14 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00000921-0.13-1.11-0.01-9.44-75.11-89.315,428,906,437
15 OKB (OKB) 21.25-0.431.36-2.63-0.02-22.18-51.565,342,627,731
16 Dai (DAI) 1.001-0-0.54-0.020.19-0.08-17.945,179,280,840
17 TRON (TRX) 0.054812-0.221.521.01-7.45-40.84-76.375,045,720,056
18 Solana (SOL) 13.66-0.16-0.641.08-43.64-92.97-94.754,999,201,846
19 Uniswap (UNI) 6.13-1.07-1.334.071.16-67.08-86.374,614,706,450
20 Avalanche (AVAX) 13.45-0.170.414.37-15.9-85.54-90.734,177,137,981
21 LEO Token (LEO) 3.76-0.01-1.43-2.8-9.294.03-53.843,503,481,200
22 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 17135.6-0.18-0.621.21-7.41-66.1-75.773,428,013,765
23 ChainLink (LINK) 6.87-0.77-2.63-10.8-11-69.81-86.943,379,095,441
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 9.67-0.16-1.32-5.81-20.66-61.61-78.222,830,885,279
25 Toncoin (TON) 1.84-0.41.542.4614.72-32.52-64.882,717,323,101
26 The Open Network (TON) 1.840.111.044.533.29-27.25-65.292,706,530,772
27 Monero (XMR) 147.430.010.142.296.76-29.79-72.842,672,969,591
28 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 19.12-0.26-0.15-3.63-12.92-53.23-88.552,643,067,443
29 Stellar (XLM) 0.085133-0.08-0.51-3.09-14.25-72.23-90.292,189,110,484
30 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 110.29-0.4-1.410.076.9-77.02-97.082,124,268,324
31 Quant (QNT) 123.35-0.08-0.281.67-17.57-27.96-71.231,792,689,744
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.064124-0.62-1.15-1.99-37.99-89.47-93.361,619,169,159
33 Algorand (ALGO) 0.224830.360.18-6.99-32.91-86.67-93.691,602,763,142
34 Filecoin (FIL) 4.42-0.070.020.94-7.36-89.32-98.131,479,281,304
35 APEcoin (APE) 40.011.553.112.660-851,443,764,053
36 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.69-0.44-0.72-2.85-35.65-81.99-91.731,411,786,629
37 VeChain (VET) 0.019081-0.520.11-0.01-19.49-79.87-93.21,385,035,030
38 Hedera (HBAR) 0.048146-0.280.22-2.42-7.97-82.93-91.541,199,006,924
39 Internet Computer (ICP) 4.34-0.420.035.38-0.63-86.19-99.381,190,899,659
40 EOS (EOS) 1.038-0.563.6211.247.63-71.55-95.421,127,493,811
41 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 45.9701.785.99-6.65-84.48-91.571,100,430,646
42 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2.62-0.38-0.1816.35126.96217.44-4.031,084,517,998
43 Flow (FLOW) 1.026-0.63-1.32-7.67-29.98-89.72-97.581,064,175,722
44 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001712-0.34-1.761.68-10.53-100-1001,025,702,703
45 Frax (FRAX) 1-0.09-0.10.070.19-0-12.341,023,471,023
46 Axie Infinity (AXS) 8.030.12-1.617.230.66-92.87-95.13912,983,238
47 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.58132-0.07-1.730.15-18.61-89.08-93.08912,618,624
48 Tezos (XTZ) 0.99066-0.26-1.03-1.26-16.03-82.64-89.13902,465,988
49 Aave (AAVE) 61.71-0.16-2.23-2.96-14.63-69.28-90.67876,161,174
50 Theta Network (THETA) 0.86272-0.11-0.95-6.61-16.78-82.45-94.52862,082,940
51 Chain (XCN) 0.039176-0.423.4-11.7-90-78.65844,390,685
52 Huobi (HT) 6.450.18-1.43-3.94-0.39-34.92-83.73843,160,658
53 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.037-0.63-1.02-5.95-19.46-72.14-85.79836,363,625
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 43.4-0.93-0.812.983.17-70.76-91.13835,050,265
55 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.15066-0.01-1.9-6.68-29.81-54.34-82.86805,285,086
56 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99954-0-0.05-0.060.17-0.1-11.41766,637,890
57 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1-0.020.030.010.050.08-38.25757,151,926
58 Decentraland (MANA) 0.39772-0.11-0.57-1.72-29.93-89.41-93.2722,665,670
59 USDD (USDD) 0.97610.010.01-0.82-1.550-6.52707,644,104
60 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000006831-0-0.39-2.94-5.060-80.11647,077,490
61 KuCoin (KCS) 6.6-0.140.08-0.21-28.36-70.57-77.15641,291,166
62 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.97-0-0.191.22-12.59-68.12-90.98639,169,067
63 Aptos (APT) 4.81-0.42-2.633.06-10.620-64.92625,741,149
64 Fantom (FTM) 0.24198-0.722.22-4.9612.09-85.05-92.99614,632,307
65 Zcash (ZEC) 45.8-0.11.81.948.64-74.35-98.57598,095,318
66 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.001-0.03-0.19-0.040.260.37-69.72594,726,165
67 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.02271400.02-0.2-0.151.52-61.4580,023,212
68 IOTA (IOTA) 0.20747-0.010.04-2.18-11.76-82.7-96.05576,549,341
69 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 7.12-0.191.49-9.56-38.69-29.3-68.12570,732,482
70 eCash (XEC) 0.00002945-0.34-0.4-1.16-13.23-77.59-92.24567,949,162
71 WhiteBIT Token (WBT) 4.740.03-0.41-2.24-28.60-67.61566,694,582
72 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.18662-0.680.93-2.282.87-86.84-95.69565,273,701
73 Maker (MKR) 612.14-0.35-2.04-5.12-14-77.52-90.27551,690,648
74 Gate (GT) 3.590.03-0.66-0.35-17.61-41.99-72.28521,367,180
75 Dash (DASH) 46.72-0.313.942.7821.78-68.21-96.86516,081,449
76 NEO (NEO) 7.03-0.44-0.583.42-5.77-77.39-96.45495,642,756
77 The Graph (GRT) 0.065923-0.714.12.42-12.63-91.27-97.68488,449,731
78 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1799.7-0.040.590.56.190.8-19.74487,788,625
79 Arweave (AR) 9.060.12-0.9-3.42-22.88-80.87-89.84453,857,050
80 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.88-0.92-3.549.54-10.86-69.77-93.39452,894,480
81 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.90253-0.11-1.42-9.12-32.93-81.77-91.97446,997,040
82 GMX (GMX) 53.05-0.66-3.766.0150.0685.38-14.54440,026,854
83 Frax Share (FXS) 6.1-0.312.0525.6310.14-71.16-85.76439,411,325
84 Radix (XRD) 0.042638-0.27-6.5424.61-15.91-84.97-93.46427,798,278
85 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1727.11-0.25-1.09-1.641.75-3.22-17.65425,299,619
86 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.65119-0.23-2.811.79-15.53-84.42-95.78423,441,735
87 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022119-0.05-0.48-0.260.021.78-29.98422,266,838
88 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.5483-0.03-0.88-3.24-15.63-86.19-93.96420,999,159
89 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.39-0.73-2.695.082.18-82.49-93.31419,713,072
90 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.64-0.13-1.88-5.74-21.750-93.79391,313,581
91 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.02211-0.09-0.51-3.16-17.39-70.47-91.35373,941,468
92 NEXO (NEXO) 0.66742-0.02-1.043.61-25.97-71.68-83.59373,496,477
93 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.56-0.53-3.460.085.56-62.29-66.98371,313,968
94 Stacks (STX) 0.27028-0.083.047.03-3-88.26-92.04363,650,498
95 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 13.62-0.25-0.18-3.231.64-72.35-83.67350,999,060
96 OKC (OKT) 19.17-0.459.478.4219.14-58.13-92.36341,974,159
97 1inch (1INCH) 0.44236-0.170.3-13.73-20.7-83.76-94.89337,233,457
98 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.225180.06-0.66-3.21-19-82.62-88.14335,975,261
99 BitDAO (BIT) 0.30766-0.55-1.65-0.9-10.42-85.08-90.07330,876,029
100 ImmutableX (IMX) 0.43803-0.41-2.09-7.12-16.09-93-95.39320,458,464
101 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.029486-0.430.630.3-20.95-83.82-97.77312,156,695
102 Decred (DCR) 21.310.151.211.19-8.63-76.7-91.4310,081,826
103 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.48708-0.290.042.85-14.63-90.63-91.33305,865,562
104 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.30397-0.22-0.13-0.96-25.21-89.51-93.69304,003,484
105 Holo (HOT) 0.001710.12-1.44.09-5.54-82.82-94.53303,908,477
106 XDC Network (XDC) 0.021774-0.090.36-2.86-22.92-71.7-88.57303,838,082
107 Loopring (LRC) 0.24227-0.22-1.31-6.04-6.86-90.56-93.54302,014,682
108 Kava (KAVA) 0.8778-0.191.68-2.71-24.25-78.24-90.39301,988,226
109 NEM (XEM) 0.033419-0.232.221.09-4.24-77.11-98.21300,750,391
110 Celo (CELO) 0.59592-0.06-1.70.252.72-85.95-93.94285,185,667
111 Terra (LUNA) 1.64-0.32-1.08-0.13-14.10-91.34282,648,368
112 Helium (HNT) 2.1-0.29-0.48-9.36-35.73-93.07-96.18281,751,917
113 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.89-0.3-1.99-2.53-11.36-86.52-93.52280,314,948
114 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 41-0.23-0.77-0.4-6.76-72.16-77.97277,933,698
115 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.64343-2.11-9.5521.54-24.29-82.5-91.95273,341,403
116 ECOMI (OMI) 0.001008-0.79-0.036.77-33.65-82.79-92.5272,216,344
117 Compound (COMP) 39.15-0.622.724.72-7.07-82.04-95.69268,454,692
118 Olympus (OHM) 9.141.09-0.496.81-4.79-98.22-99.35265,472,561
119 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.044241-0.410.92-7.33-15.59-82.68-93.48264,210,717
120 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 15.02-0.470.65-3.77-7.04-67.33-96.71262,946,853
121 Kusama (KSM) 29.24-0.28-1.6-2.9-2.71-90.42-95.29262,596,209
122 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.022008-0.03-3.470.78-13.16-76.26-92.27262,104,199
123 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.184230.220.31-5.59-4.070-22.59257,703,398
124 Maiar DEX (MEX) 0.0000366200.432.48-21.62-94.79-96.34250,418,520
125 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.05-0.44-3.62-5.45-4.5-66.52-91.03247,284,127
126 STEPN (GMT) 0.40175-0.1-1.445.03-21.270-90.2241,002,615
127 Optimism (OP) 1.091-0.123.153.4613.040-50.82233,500,628
128 Gnosis (GNO) 90.190.04-3.71-1.65-10.24-79.66-86.01233,413,763
129 Mask Network (MASK) 3.36-0.28-5.62-14.5816.29-74.13-91.9229,191,784
130 Escoin (ELG) 3.24-0.140.19-0.312.391.73-10.1228,752,259
131 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.023143-1.02-4.047.57-17.32-97.69-97.87226,786,743
132 Qtum (QTUM) 2.17-0.230.46-2.16-12.37-80.8-97.83226,636,976
133 Balancer (BAL) 5.95-0.8-1.57-5.254.32-63.5-92226,439,060
134 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.16-0.47-1.96-15.8-15.76-82.33-95.01224,480,497
135 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.044501-0.02-0.23-4.63-21.52-83.19-92.55223,788,299
136 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 17132.20.23-0.991.54-7.88-66.08-89.69223,299,062
137 SwissBorg (CHSB) 0.23468-0.28-0.69-3.58-17.39-66.05-85.67223,274,412
138 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 1366.25-0.51-0.46-0.75-2.35-69.43-71.6221,285,882
139 Tenset (10SET) 1.21-0.1-0.577.133.50.14-81.35221,104,896
140 Golem (GLM) 0.221060.02-1.39-2.13-7.99-59.91-83.35220,841,689
141 dYdX (DYDX) 1.58-0.27-2.4-13.7310.74-83.5-94.34220,527,686
142 Euro Tether (EURT) 1.0530.10.570.186.17-7.58-19.64216,468,302
143 yearn.finance (YFI) 6920.87-0.54-1.463.592.97-69.96-92.37216,140,980
144 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.02298-0.15-0.29-0.36-19.82-79.88-91216,104,056
145 Kadena (KDA) 1.011-0.85-4.060.7-14.18-91.84-96.33214,152,938
146 Waves (WAVES) 2.08-0.4-0.57-11.74-24.62-89.07-96.6208,160,505
147 JUST (JST) 0.022711-0.13-0.17-0.03-10.07-68.94-88.25202,111,538
148 IOST (IOST) 0.0085240.080.21-1.27-13.97-75.24-93.44201,042,671
149 Telcoin (TEL) 0.002936-0.57-0.51-4.6651.34-77.77-95.43196,605,900
150 Amp (AMP) 0.0034730.570.09-1.46-19.4-93.7-97.13194,951,424
151 Gala (GALA) 0.025789-0.05-0.841.97-21.1-94.85-96.87194,723,671
152 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000003501-0.39-1.7511.3910.87-71.12-86.47193,478,892
153 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.944220.250.993.862.550-69.48192,735,853
154 Polymath (POLY) 0.21251-0.97-1.25-7.28-8.29-64.23-86.56191,850,196
155 Livepeer (LPT) 7.240.11-0.79-3.42-16.3-82.54-92.7189,554,874
156 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.82265-0.97-5.183.910.07-53.48-94.66189,171,516
157 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.41067-0.72-4.2911.8-6.850-97.9189,049,346
158 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.035-0.03-0.220.1-1.273.22-10.68186,857,506
159 Chia (XCH) 31.490.25-0.111.331.37-70.48-98.09185,063,388
160 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001110.932.18-2.89-9.94-33.4-82.38178,131,596
161 Convex CRV (CVXCRV) 0.617660.06-1.291.58-14.47-85.09-90.46177,070,059
162 Harmony (ONE) 0.01438-0.36-1.08-0.23-16.52-92.69-96.21176,925,620
163 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.94-0.04-1.55-1.925.12-72.37-88.75173,259,685
164 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.004077-0.38-1.09-1.75-16.81-89.04-96.52172,560,703
165 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.98728-0.03-0.28-0.5-0.99-1.21-53.6172,503,582
166 Evmos (EVMOS) 0.46746-0.330.06-27.41-71.60-93.21172,175,119
167 Ankr (ANKR) 0.02105-0.37-0.17-6.34-15.7-82.08-90.15171,820,063
168 Energy Web (EWT) 3.87-0.96-1.71-2.522.26-66.76-82.93169,631,822
169 Bitgert (BRISE) 0.0000004185-0.49-1.823.140.1645.25-77.28165,836,962
170 Astar (ASTR) 0.0430640.12-2.439.420.590-89.79164,180,137
171 OMG Network (OMG) 1.17-0.01-0.2-3.31-17.02-83.64-95.44163,688,924
172 0x (ZRX) 0.190040.020.87-2.21-10.15-79.15-92.39160,985,597
173 ICON (ICX) 0.178780.030.5-9.02-7.49-86.6-98.64160,384,735
174 Ontology (ONT) 0.17972-0.04-0.15-1.84-7.65-77.63-98.35157,405,283
175 Render (RNDR) 0.524931.140.989.52-13.78-87.67-94.01157,233,065
176 Beldex (BDX) 0.03842-0.09-0.64-12.92-19.18-62.87-100154,375,485
177 CoinEx (CET) 0.047134-0.11-0.344.65-4.12-44.23-68.6150,586,224
178 Secret (SCRT) 0.79316-0.20.18-1.580.45-84.02-92.37148,842,694
179 LINK (LN) 23.150.57-2.99-2.68-26.19-91.33-93.34148,300,166
180 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.02494300.83.341.95249.38-89.51147,699,513
181 Gains Farm (GFARM2) 4113.3801.13-0.8419.56541.81-16.75147,394,888
182 SafePal (SFP) 0.456980.19-3.731.9426.35-75.01-89.12146,983,855
183 FLUX (FLUX) 0.51807-0.75-3.36-7.04-13.19-63.57-84.42146,958,841
184 WOO Network (WOO) 0.12207-0.511.09-1.98-15.69-84.31-93.15146,334,831
185 Audius (AUDIO) 0.15326-0.24-0.71-3.71-13.41-91.3-96.91142,434,544
186 BinaryX (BNX) 53.84-0.752.5-58.45-63.67-18.83-76.03142,015,909
187 SafeMoon (SFM) 0.00024530.991.21-5.59-28.610-92.55138,518,673
188 NuCypher (NU) 0.1088402.773.72-17.79-86.42-95.86138,056,688
189 Siacoin (SC) 0.002637-0.153-0.11-9.11-85.8-97.16135,671,895
190 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.22952-1.040.08-13.71-7.63-87.36-95.86134,508,047
191 Merit Circle (MC) 0.41538-0.160.12-3.62-27.04-92.55-96.45133,351,982
192 WAX (WAXP) 0.0579-0.011.3-10.01-21.52-91.42-97.91133,115,173
193 Horizen (ZEN) 10.11-0.24-0.81-0.6-11.56-86.69-93.91132,676,004
194 Hive (HIVE) 0.35468-0.251.53-4.72-14.17-79.56-89.6131,515,036
195 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000047160.14-0.25-0.59-14.79-84.25-93.74130,593,374
196 Injective (INJ) 1.64-0.320.64-2.26-17.14-82.84-93.42127,980,753
197 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.017-0.26-0.610.542.33-10.72-29.2126,144,832
198 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.0248420.33-0.1-3.8228.65-71.24-86.59125,931,246
199 SXP (SXP) 0.24419-0.17-0.4-1.46-5.29-85.7-95.79123,659,285
200 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.184530.018.668.5327.350-62.74123,325,920
201 UMA (UMA) 1.75-0.93-1.662.07-11.56-83.97-95.79120,978,864
202 Gains Network (GNS) 4.11-0.250.571.2819.22479.05-16.36120,741,383
203 Synapse (SYN) 0.63377-0.2-1.34-3.33-16.04-68.89-87.14120,678,255
204 Kirobo (KIRO) 0.018553-0.32-4.453.29-12.02-95.27-97.28119,964,465
205 DigiByte (DGB) 0.007515-0.430.83-2.52-4.07-81.52-95.77119,124,687
206 cUSDT (CUSDT) 0.010995000-50.26-49.13-55.46118,472,379
207 Lisk (LSK) 0.81227-0.10.2-6.88-7.05-71.58-97.67117,619,284
208 Voyager VGX (VGX) 0.39984-0.42-2.01-3.7335.3-89.96-96.79117,245,443
209 Krypton DAO (KRD) 1.13-0.319.64194.15202.030-2.18116,492,307
210 Constellation (DAG) 0.043404-0.39-2.91-11.61-27.35-73.24-90.39113,539,176
211 Kaspa (KAS) 0.007503-1.972.79-9.987.950-23.08113,316,714
212 Agoric (BLD) 0.415121.012.2912.6630.780-44.41113,242,284
213 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.887990.681.16-3.8-26.52-85.7-89.82112,210,933
214 Magic (MAGIC) 0.53513-0.37-4.3742.6750.52-56.85-91.55110,047,794
215 Veritaseum (VERI) 51-0.438.21-10.83-9.5820.6-89.06109,579,989
216 Songbird (SGB) 0.012376-2.62-1.62-1.05-22.77-97.33-98.26108,910,239
217 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000349-0.67-1.17-3.51-38.07-97.09-98.94106,270,759
218 Decentralized Social (DESO) 9.89-0.957.852.08-20.1-89.39-95.03104,087,946
219 Nano (XNO) 0.78051-0.261.513.0315.68-80.71-97.68103,897,455
220 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.62983-0.22-0.75-7.69-10.24-58.3-88.93103,513,947
221 SKALE (SKL) 0.025612-0.67-0.68-6.44-23.07-89.02-97.89103,406,223
222 API3 (API3) 1.44-0.260.69-2.27-21.21-69.4-85.98102,611,025
223 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.0765130.81-8.5520.9811.870-97.58102,568,422
224 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 14.72-0.37-0.791.37-43.02-92.54-99.58102,424,893
225 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.393450.04-0-5.43-9.72-66.06-96.1101,630,349
226 JUNO (JUNO) 1.56-0.35-8.17-15.95-40.9-82.68-96.58101,367,328
227 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.002539-0.13-1.4-0.51-15.37-94.41-99.37101,153,795
228 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.20508-0.610.6-3.37-20.66-87.21-94.52100,098,795
229 Shardus (ULT) 0.226290.011.0921.1197.256.33-89.6999,449,817
230 USDX (USDX) 0.88480.672.040.04-1.22-9.94-77.398,718,763
231 Numeraire (NMR) 16.11.4710.7141.3718.13-55.14-82.4398,691,335
232 Function X (FX) 0.17528-0.081.320.43-14.88-81.81-92.0598,027,567
233 MVL (MVL) 0.0043981.7323.4126.379.04-70.12-93.7797,169,276
234 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.212570.38-0.261.96-6.98-79.31-91.3396,535,590
235 PlatonCoin (PLTC) 0.84108-0-0.01-0.072.49171.2-39.3395,967,053
236 Status (SNT) 0.023127-0.241.7-2.39-10.37-72.15-96.6291,551,114
237 DeXe (DEXE) 2.49-01.050.23-8.58-82.98-92.3290,696,814
238 Aragon (ANT) 2.260.773.8115.1831.18-54.52-84.5690,343,492
239 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00000937-0.04-1.56-8.555.77-93.73-97.2187,435,290
240 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.41709-0.50.4517.89-7.01-80.99-95.1786,815,644
241 Ergo (ERG) 1.360.120.82-6.24-27.75-77.69-95.4385,689,006
242 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.13178-2.2511.221.318.22-83.55-92.4685,619,297
243 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00008821-0.16-0.02-2.02-7.5-84.7-96.9584,794,785
244 Illuvium (ILV) 47.47-0.547.4913.21-8.19-96.51-97.5284,443,898
245 Ecoin (ECOIN) 0.000183100-9.4526.92-93.17-98.5784,407,623
246 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.002534-0.173.659.62-17.23-90.11-94.284,329,630
247 IQ (IQ) 0.006246-0.122.3-4.5954.2-57.44-91.3984,271,163
248 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.84885-0.64-10.93-3.49-10.51-13.63-66.3384,198,031
249 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.999290.07-0.240.010.4-0.4-4.1383,901,819
250 REN (REN) 0.083650.91-0.86-20.58-19.71-86.73-95.3583,650,454
251 Mdex (MDX) 0.089408-0.07-0.04-0.634.65-81.79-99.1283,566,335
252 Prom (PROM) 4.57-0-0.383.15-9.64-67.09-95.6883,382,435
253 LUKSO (LYXE) 5.4-0.131.71-1.24-14.06-64.76-86.8982,752,837
254 MX (MX) 0.82308-0.38-2.74-3.37-7.26-68-77.7282,408,684
255 iExec RLC (RLC) 1.131.068.454.0215.17-66.26-92.6882,071,615
256 Medibloc (MED) 0.01512-01.64-2.28-13.38-76.45-95.781,739,566
257 Hashflow (HFT) 0.46377-1.18-3.08-19.3-26.920-87.1281,264,095
258 Syscoin (SYS) 0.12007-0.310.454-12.49-79.91-90.7880,826,972
259 Serum (SRM) 0.21639-0.440.12-9.36-61.65-95.04-98.4380,688,798
260 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.14530.684.632.92-15.790-97.9679,157,039
261 COTI (COTI) 0.071025-0.11-0.58-0.53-25.67-79.96-89.3878,762,289
262 Radicle (RAD) 1.65-0.5-1.04-3.57-11.51-85.86-9478,142,291
263 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.57-0.32-1.71-16.31-14.82-80.56-94.0377,988,600
264 dKargo (DKA) 0.032396-0.010.57-4.17-5.93-75.29-95.477,956,928
265 Mobox (MBOX) 0.46385-0.13-1.29-0.33-18.78-93.07-96.9977,800,743
266 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.004638-6.25-3.51-3.24-13.01-94.82-99.9277,747,624
267 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.3-0.22-0.26-1.88-9.17-90.81-96.8277,438,224
268 WazirX (WRX) 0.169390.06-1.05-0.21-8.44-86.3-97.1277,340,102
269 Civic (CVC) 0.096402-0.02-0.87-8.88-11.82-76.12-92.8577,322,385
270 CEEK Smart VR (CEEK) 0.095563-0.06-1.271.44-19.98-86.04-91.9277,311,173
271 Ardor (ARDR) 0.077424-0.030.06-3.48-11.39-72.78-96.2177,214,626
272 Fetch.AI (FET) 0.11222-1.4320.2678.2744.21-81.68-90.4377,205,809
273 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.21-0.220.18-0.07-13.78-88.63-93.576,602,294
274 Metis (METIS) 17.56-0.31-2.04-8.53-26.61-78.6-94.5776,462,325
275 Persistence (XPRT) 0.563760.14-0.36-7.97-24.58-91.43-96.676,189,061
276 Multichain (MULTI) 4.09-0.272.66-3.346.960-87.8575,147,608
277 Steem (STEEM) 0.17797-0.232.2-0.32-13.22-65.24-97.8374,979,506
278 Orbs (ORBS) 0.025583-0.282.96-2.11-14.47-73.87-92.974,453,315
279 Biswap (BSW) 0.21057-0.06-1.150.56-10.12-88.37-89.9774,122,475
280 Request (REQ) 0.095471-0.813.684.41-2.26-81.18-90.9974,022,267
281 SSV Network (SSV) 10.58-0.832.330.5324.6214.08-63.1173,984,884
282 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.00000112-0.151.25-20.559.450-67.3373,842,436
283 Blox (CDT) 0.1092219.01-3.522.9819.7454.14-62.5273,635,506
284 Acala (ACA) 0.12881-1.3-2.1513.54-9.190-95.3973,581,412
285 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.203930.210.52-7.91-20.37-84.39-98.7273,402,940
286 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.19825-0.043.2112.22-0.99-83.32-94.3573,279,433
287 Biconomy (BICO) 0.29507-0.20.15-4.1-12.9-94.78-98.6373,060,932
288 Coin98 (C98) 0.22917-0.450.45-4.69-2.68-90.18-96.4371,718,688
289 WEMIX (WEMIX) 0.291014.5712.79-43-82.32-97.58-98.8471,268,141
290 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.203811.730.14-7.65-20.81-83.17-92.0170,792,934
291 Hifi Finance (MFT) 0.007514-0.054.8529.5552.26-30.24-78.570,762,387
292 Dock (DOCK) 0.016485-0.490.01-9.160.8-79.47-93.1970,448,413
293 Bifrost (BFC) 0.064730.23-1.21-1.11-16.75-71.33-91.7470,194,451
294 FUN (FUN) 0.006588-0.013.095.22-12.98-66.13-96.5569,884,179
295 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.0002117-0.09-1.2-1.94-16.52-95.48-98.2269,821,068
296 Share (SHR) 0.001342-0.89-5.69-8.18-22.6-94.2-98.6469,453,171
297 FUN Token (FUN) 0.006536-0.1-0.74-0.58-7.12-55.73-96.5869,226,204
298 Chromia (CHR) 0.12275-0.28-0.485.34-6.73-81.53-91.7769,017,921
299 Celer Network (CELR) 0.012201-0.240.371.19-10.64-84.17-93.7468,871,223
300 Phala Network (PHA) 0.157254.8210.014.716.6-64.31-88.7168,811,908
301 Stratis (STRAX) 0.478510.11.21-4.25-7.19-70.6-97.968,738,738
302 Spell (SPELL) 0.0006328-0.26-0.60.23-15.33-96.57-98.1968,560,682
303 ChainX (PCX) 0.345890-1.22-3.16-32.6-86.2-98.0368,530,128
304 Hermez Network (HEZ) 4.09-0.46-0.75-1.64-4.52-54.22-60.368,483,852
305 e-Radix (EXRD) 0.042501-0.01-7.7522.48-16.34-84.96-93.5768,118,890
306 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.1565-0.387.6413.74-2.78-83.29-91.967,770,454
307 Dejitaru Tsuka (TSUKA) 0.067259-5.34-0.77-22.7542.240-55.1767,570,981
308 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.0896471.861.40.22-14.43-89.32-96.9467,565,141
309 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.2676301.14-4.71-8.71-84.64-92.5467,519,087
310 Shentu (CTK) 0.7716-0.071.03-0.76-4.21-53.04-80.3967,517,008
311 Pirate Chain (ARRR) 0.34607-0.141.031.52-13.98-75.72-97.9467,397,111
312 Dent (DENT) 0.0007028-0.07-0.06-0.86-8.51-82.58-99.367,201,943
313 Galxe (GAL) 1.410.03-1.3-10.83-19.420-92.2865,821,180
314 Everdome (DOME) 0.0031650.10.5531.1325.370-96.6364,851,993
315 Power Ledger (POWR) 0.15092-0.042.67-1.82-13.72-69.48-92.0364,791,223
316 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.38029-0.160.820.05-11.18-89.55-96.4564,408,729
317 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.203481.143.571.47-23.46-94.1-97.4364,238,032
318 Dopex (DPX) 276.610.419.2217.2123.4-82.26-93.4763,649,367
319 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.05583-5.0118.0633.2821.86-76.43-94.0963,578,132
320 BitMEX (BMEX) 0.630150.18-4.8510.1100-51.2662,857,456
321 MXC (MXC) 0.0257650.082.61-8.78-44.59-43.59-80.7162,843,739
322 Reef (REEF) 0.003003-0.38-1.52-1.55-33.39-85.07-94.7762,437,520
323 Floki Inu (FLOKI) 0.00000668-0.2-1.47-7.84-13.52-89.65-98.0162,250,631
324 Velas (VLX) 0.026068-0.18-0.512.91-18.16-90.02-95.4262,204,398
325 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.92-0.6420.9166.0595.5493.53-52.7661,789,011
326 Concordium (CCD) 0.009939-0.13-2.9719.08-5.790-93.3761,746,044
327 QuarkChain (QKC) 0.009041-0.280.72-1.6-8.03-64.44-97.3361,209,608
328 Everscale (EVER) 0.035702-0.1-0.51-3.7-27.58-86.5-98.6161,164,921
329 Venus (XVS) 4.14-0.170.990.67-6.95-75.57-97.1859,892,041
330 aelf (ELF) 0.129660.090.15.6411.26-72.03-95.0259,781,125
331 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0010580.52.624.08-18.97-84.55-97.7559,430,588
332 JOE (JOE) 0.17649-0.620.6-1.44-8.08-93.26-96.5459,172,907
333 Euler (EUL) 4.54-0.430.48-18.65-33.10-64.1959,058,750
334 DFI.money (YFII) 1470.93-0.02-3.7341.67-13.14-48.41-84.0958,471,593
335 Conflux (CFX) 0.0278880.492.41-3.02-12.68-88.47-98.3758,325,375
336 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.00219-0.39-5.29-4.87-11.22-80.32-98.0857,968,042
337 Sologenic (SOLO) 0.143296.28-4.48-14.31-42.4-97.03-97.8157,259,618
338 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 14.65-0.11-0.671.43-40.17-92.54-94.4357,172,207
339 Ultra (UOS) 0.21053-0.42.03-0.77-23.75-87.76-91.5356,996,537
340 Tokamak Network (TON) 1.260.32.05-0.12-12.8-82.01-95.8756,395,937
341 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.4080.09-0.3-3.89-2.230-90.4456,217,426
342 StormX (STMX) 0.005112-0.521.62-2.13-11.38-80.34-96.956,186,627
343 Xido Finance (XIDO) 2.1-5.7412.6521.615.28-78.35-99.5455,991,633
344 STP (STPT) 0.0320690.064.92-2.33-12.99-73.83-88.1355,986,881
345 Kujira (KUJI) 0.570110.59-4.510.36-33.01-81.92-88.2455,526,433
346 NKN (NKN) 0.0851390.662.451.720.08-79.56-94.0755,358,771
347 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.17071-0.041.1510.81.720-82.5655,012,895
348 Uquid Coin (UQC) 5.450.69-1.01-3.44-15.83-69.69-83.9854,429,461
349 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.097227-0.9914.248.71-10.47-86.59-98.4153,620,442
350 CANTO (CANTO) 0.14778-1.25-1.22-18.38-37.550-62.1153,409,989
351 Everipedia (IQ) 0.004343-0.060.17-4.53-11.92-77.11-93.9853,111,523
352 HUNT (HUNT) 0.266960.222.6-2.66-15.26-69.31-81.7553,082,282
353 Rich Quack (QUACK) 0.00000000121.945.256.87-1.7-60.84-92.2652,887,591
354 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0042030.251.05-2.8-19.16-89.24-94.8352,789,730
355 Revain (REV) 0.000624-0.522.950.850.52-93.88-99.9852,740,037
356 Liquity (LQTY) 0.58977-0.86-4.5-4.63-11.64-92.75-99.652,739,192
357 SX Network (SX) 0.157720.31-1.16-0.74-31.87-75.97-84.0852,688,669
358 Morpheus Network (MNW) 1.4-0.433.396.43-16.1-44.42-74.352,680,590
359 AscendEx (ASD) 0.07079-0.26-1-20.02-31.65-79.71-97.8152,635,295
360 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.056357-0.3-2.89-1.2425.28-74.07-87.6352,605,758
361 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.10399-00.78-1.78-14.61-85.79-96.952,307,914
362 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.340641.185.25-6.8347.96-95.5-98.1852,186,383
363 DODO (DODO) 0.124250.28-0.532.92-2.07-87.23-98.5251,900,199
364 Sun Token (SUN) 0.005737-0.861.26.030.23-77.57-99.9951,575,560
365 cVault.finance (CORE) 5137.22-0.14-6.27-8.22-6.53-46.46-73.3451,372,224
366 Efinity (EFI) 0.090929-0.793.992.33-11.05-93.29-97.1251,183,735
367 Beta Finance (BETA) 0.082987-0.2-1.92-7.4114.84-90.75-97.5951,168,796
368 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.999030.090.050.50.07-0.19-86.6450,938,410
369 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.0154420.02-0.13-2.28-15.32-94.12-99.7850,730,989
370 XSGD (XSGD) 0.73701-0.330.10.153.060.44-45.6650,692,839
371 Orchid Protocol (OXT) 0.0853050.251.773.83-6.83-79.6-91.6950,385,785
372 Koda Cryptocurrency (KODA) 0.00004129-0.270.51.08-17.04-96.03-98.1650,208,210
373 CUBE (ITAMCUBE) 0.071516-0.21-5.52-23.440.30-92.0750,189,218
374 sUSD (SUSD) 1.0070.02-0.250.12-0.250.86-58.9850,039,037
375 Sweatcoin - Sweat Economy (SWEAT) 0.014043-0.993.2710.33-17.340-84.4649,457,561
376 Clash of Lilliput (COL) 0.600740.05-1.753.939.410-68.2449,308,162
377 Dero (DERO) 3.86-0.12-1.54-4.76-15.78-72.16-85.8448,974,551
378 UTRUST (UTK) 0.10384-0.080.176.48-9.52-65.14-91.2548,762,642
379 Metal DAO (MTL) 0.75582-0.181.81-2.62-9.47-68.55-95.5748,756,787
380 Marblex (MBX) 1.35-1.22-4.288.62-47.650-93.4648,754,163
381 Minted (MTD) 0.30986-0.15-0.98-5.21-29.770-41.7548,388,550
382 Moonriver (MOVR) 8.21-0.18-1.5-0.38-13.13-95.97-98.3448,108,452
383 Destablecoin HAY (HAY) 0.95187-0.11-0.43-5.11-4.370-52.4547,316,172
384 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 38.01-0.12-3.3436.7482.28-12.68-88.147,233,994
385 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.001053-0.131.614.996.522183980-75.6747,045,214
386 Adshares (ADS) 1.370.59-1.583.32-13.33-61.58-76.146,731,072
387 chrono.tech (TIME) 65.5-2.04-3.52-5.2632.09-12.23-88.5346,510,178
388 EverGrow Coin (EGC) 0.00000009944-0.75-1.31-1.81-4.39-87.33-97.0446,224,152
389 Divi (DIVI) 0.0145250.16-8.4-19.998.49-86.48-92.0846,219,050
390 Storj (STORJ) 0.32037-0.33-0.66-5.56-14.31-83.18-91.5946,070,156
391 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.009317-0.070.69-6.33-12.44-86.21-95.3146,035,032
392 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.087-0.455.35-1.53-28.55-92.9-93.5345,851,885
393 Aergo (AERGO) 0.11173-0.232.11-3.92-11.87-61.2-80.4945,651,902
394 SOMESING Exchange (SSX) 0.016730.434.38-2.62-10.4-78.19-94.1545,362,125
395 Dawn Protocol (DAWN) 0.60892-0.260.662.21-7.58-76.77-93.6845,342,522
396 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.200850.881.593.11-31.110-85.645,136,306
397 COCOS BCX (COCOS) 0.628440.381.12-1.4519.58-76.08-88.4544,829,993
398 Ark (ARK) 0.262890.262.19-12.65-23.23-81.58-97.4344,479,357
399 Stargaze (STARS) 0.034057-0.14-0.97-8.94-33.830-95.9344,398,787
400 Cortex (CTXC) 0.21557-5.5699.61140.8126.2-47.75-91.0244,176,527
401 Poollotto.finance (PLT) 3.77-0.18-0.266.14-41.40-81.7244,040,062
402 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.630.05-0.48-3.04-13.69-82.88-97.0644,022,778
403 Instadapp ETH (IETH) 1342.04-0.28-1.37-0.86-3.280-35.2744,019,817
404 Telos (TLOS) 0.14985-0.020.59-19.63-26.43-80.4-89.4943,928,274
405 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.002846-0.25.977.12-2.7-72.3-93.6843,867,418
406 Marlin (POND) 0.008634-0.14-1.78-1.83-9.49-89.38-97.3343,462,485
407 Celo Dollar (CUSD) 0.993290.03-0.19-0.33-0.26-0.34-13.0743,343,367
408 Step App (FITFI) 0.042309-1.35-10.2513.54-15.70-94.2143,179,804
409 Battle World (BWO) 0.68399-0.16-6.93-25.5395.40-30.3143,029,828
410 Saito (SAITO) 0.019692-0.125.4615.2315.94-64.23-82.0842,948,020
411 Fei USD (FEI) 0.998511.67-4.620.131.18-0.19-11.1642,947,201
412 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.27815-0.062.086.426.38-54.78-96.8342,576,257
413 USDK (USDK) 0.99896-0.270.13-0.07-0.25-0.41-9.9442,413,131
414 Augur (REP) 5.51-0.131.07-7.09-10.22-70.03-98.3942,373,942
415 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.22861-0.170.411.64-10.54-96.27-97.9542,329,716
416 Akash Network (AKT) 0.21453-5.06-3.62-14.89-25.41-88.52-97.3442,110,490
417 Verge (XVG) 0.002549-0.431.50.58-6.69-87.16-99.0342,074,074
418 Bolide (BLID) 0.0233460.42-0.4-1.080.840-76.6142,071,479
419 Metadium (META) 0.0248790.033.34-4.3-16.11-80.42-94.5142,067,560
420 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.009333-1.520.4318.9418-91.26-95.8242,062,845
421 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.018-0.12-0.86-3.33-6.4-59.11-66.9941,576,956
422 Unidef (U) 0.00024130.030.14-5.07-3.230-12.3841,572,576
423 MELD (MELD) 0.0192-0.050.6323.31-2.650-89.8741,323,981
424 Talken (TALK) 0.21426-0.0911.144.612.45-53.87-94.0541,032,560
425 XMON (XMON) 15979.9-2.32-0.42.134.75-38-81.0240,644,227
426 Axelar (AXL) 0.4566-0.08-2.8-13.69-37.280-60.3339,997,729
427 BarnBridge (BOND) 4.021.011.641.940.99-78.81-97.8439,868,272
428 Strike (STRK) 11.440.071.57-6.41-17.88-72.42-89.1939,779,992
429 ThunderCore (TT) 0.0039610.184.394.32-4.03-69.04-92.4539,743,330
430 Kishu Inu (KISHU) 0.0000000004050.350.44.06-5.05-80.64-97.739,113,548
431 RAI Finance (SOFI) 0.098449-0.090.36-7.15-21.44-87.56-96.5638,647,298
432 Covalent (CQT) 0.091775-0.061.24-17.26-11.82-87.24-95.5838,617,554
433 Meter Governance (MTRG) 2.290.64.111.48-29.4-66.71-86.1238,168,055
434 PlatON Network (LAT) 0.0122161.523.866.9496.82-91.28-99.1838,156,820
435 Ronin (RON) 0.259280.791.447.23-3.630-93.9938,144,048
436 DUSK Network (DUSK) 0.092097-0.12-1.08-3.19-17.98-71.98-91.5538,040,876
437 Electroneum (ETN) 0.002121-0.171.41-0.19-21.17-82.84-98.9837,913,537
438 BTC Standard Hashrate Token (BTCST) 5.19-0.09-0.47-2.32-25.77-80.17-94.3337,897,272
439 KILT Protocol (KILT) 0.3393-0.88-5.76-11.41-42.39-94.8-96.5437,755,185
440 XCAD Network (XCAD) 1.1-0.43-2.85-1.91-42.41-85.96-87.8137,464,766
441 Efforce (WOZX) 0.060337-0.191.13-2.75-28.11-82.11-98.3537,409,640
442 Rally (RLY) 0.0101820.521.391.75-25.17-97.65-99.2737,348,609
443 Automata (ATA) 0.11321-0.133.160.21-16.09-84.93-95.237,316,339
444 HyperCash (HC) 0.093881-0.131.22-0.93.37-82.3-99.7536,981,427
445 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.3697-0.21-0.342.15-8.59-90.11-95.0836,683,498
446 Aurora (AURORA) 0.326992.372.76-12.43-46.7-96.89-99.0936,475,121
447 Snowbank (SB) 223.3-0.080.321.46-0.25-57.65-97.3335,575,507
448 Coinweb (CWEB) 0.016698-5.32-3.58-23.69-29.060-97.3435,388,144
449 Neblio (NEBL) 1.79-0.25-4.61-12.3832.843.56-96.3635,339,065
450 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.085719-0.61.41-0.73-8.95-79.52-94.6135,253,511
451 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.23246-0.74-0.54-0.96-18.94-95.94-97.3535,228,710
452 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.00000135-1.62-1.47-0.62-24.28-94.71-97.5834,891,242
453 TrueFi (TRU) 0.037378-10.27-3.11-8.35-88.48-96.3234,621,571
454 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.178080.15-0.17-6.47-13.52-86.49-97.8834,272,590
455 Doge Killer (LEASH) 318.91-0.03-5.77-2.072.19-79.76-92.9634,262,228
456 Wanchain (WAN) 0.1742-0.65-3.51-7.673.73-77.7-98.2334,087,843
457 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 76.23-0.71-1.1-0.8-11.35-90.99-96.1733,942,204
458 Aura Finance (AURA) 2.21-0.37-0.58-6.91-6.170-44.6133,925,288
459 AVINOC (AVINOC) 0.20151-0.22-2.87-3.65-9.2856.24-58.0333,724,884
460 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 0.92754-0.072.06-5.06-24.89-92.46-96.1233,666,259
461 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.43062-0.39-2.379.0616.610-91.9733,550,883
462 Refinable (FINE) 0.0049770.63-4.555.69-71.98-98.26-99.9533,475,832
463 IDEX (IDEX) 0.048031-0.330.61-3.81-8.22-86.75-94.8832,942,185
464 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 11.18-0.462.212.15-21.69-81.39-91.4632,893,347
465 Travala.com (AVA) 0.62393-0.071.010.89-5.91-69.85-90.3332,793,833
466 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.46283-0.16-0.07-5.024.66-95.8-98.132,720,053
467 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.0031240.11-1.9320.65-6.5-97.52-98.8332,686,114
468 Aeternity (AE) 0.079413-0.520.5-0.78-6.94-49.21-98.632,456,480
469 Hxro (HXRO) 0.071885-0.42-6.55-18.92-50.41-86.75-91.0332,455,136
470 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 2-0.64.04-1.47-5.91-80.97-97.3132,452,848
471 Tellor (TRB) 13.47-1.310.17-3.672.81-65.78-91.6332,442,885
472 Maple (MPL) 4.46-1.01-0.93-33.07-57.66-77.25-93.4232,315,755
473 Gas (GAS) 2.31-0.194.492.170.1-65.59-97.4932,201,067
474 Litentry (LIT) 0.812850.13-3.094.084.78-76.42-93.8932,195,822
475 agEUR (AGEUR) 1.0530.040.310.634.88-7.11-12.2132,084,167
476 LTO Network (LTO) 0.0787540.910.080.860.95-79.88-91.2931,984,906
477 BOX Token (BOX) 0.005006000-27.75-60.81-99.4431,921,670
478 PLEX (PLEX) 0.103830.55-0.2-11.9-48.27-90.23-95.7731,822,247
479 Ampleforth Governance (FORTH) 3.67-0.21-1.5615.8315.37-67.46-97.9631,813,065
480 Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO) 4.890.25-0.75-1.45-21.24-8.59-81.6831,787,321
481 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.92428-0.41-0.46-0.95-11.54-84.71-96.8431,750,731
482 GameFi (GAFI) 6.13-0.11-0.57-9.16-27.16-96.28-98.2631,651,888
483 Raydium (RAY) 0.19502-0.795.014.65-47.08-97.8-98.8431,508,453
484 Enzyme (MLN) 21.610.171.213.773.29-76.56-91.6431,404,456
485 Forta (FORT) 0.16046-0.21-1.22-2.79-00-83.3531,377,405
486 Swarm (BZZ) 0.492380.170.333.7-6.59-74.65-97.6631,239,005
487 CargoX (CXO) 0.18684-0.170.438.2223.1817.03-62.7831,231,633
488 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.00000000081638.945.9642.6533.82-86.12-95.5430,814,316
489 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.84-0.5-0.294.335.7-42.48-88.8730,678,482
490 smARTOFGIVING (AOG) 0.47014-1.5243.5608.49423.3-95.5930,569,963
491 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.002208-0.060.254.3172.760-57.6630,480,565
492 SuperFarm (SUPER) 0.105230.12-411.21-25.36-94.4-97.7830,250,429
493 Carry (CRE) 0.003430.418.1411.08-3.33-69.33-95.9430,242,378
494 Defigram (DFG) 3.020.090.04-0.73-8.610-30.1730,202,937
495 DIA (DIA) 0.33316-0.130.62-7.01-4.16-77.85-94.1830,172,708
496 SONM (SNM) 0.67874-0.37-0.44-9.15249.53105.95-93.7830,131,264
497 Kunci Coin (KUNCI) 0.0244310.19-1.89-11.56-20.250-97.3830,076,305
498 Metahero (HERO) 0.003823-0.59-1.43-0.99-17.22-98.19-98.4830,072,710
499 Verasity (VRA) 0.0028970.09-1.17-3.08-21.12-93.18-96.6430,006,708
500 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.26434-0.26-13.150.56-0.89-96.39-98.8229,929,810
501 ICHI (ICHI) 50.33-0.29-0.85-10.65-11.85-96.5229,902,186
502 GXChain (GXC) 0.39657-0.046.98.64-13.8-81.24-96.2629,742,775
503 Alpine F1 Team Fan Token (ALPINE) 2.620.370.22-0.92-13.760-76.7729,695,214
504 Holoride (RIDE) 0.06186-0.353.211.96-45.650-97.5329,644,739
505 LCX (LCX) 0.0379480.06-0.83-7.48-30.51-80.21-93.2729,422,718
506 VIDT DAO (VIDT) 0.037756-0.81-0.83-1.1100-48.1729,220,335
507 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.1015-0.7-0.66-4.35-12.59-93.52-97.8629,163,106
508 FEG BSC (FEG) 0.000000000706-1.422.6421.6925.87-83.54-98.1629,133,415
509 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000292-0.020.168.1-11.92-93.47-96.6929,113,871
510 Alchemix (ALCX) 17.73-0.120.16-1.92-19.52-93.69-99.1429,102,638
511 Komodo (KMD) 0.21443-0.551.253.66-0.3-76.08-98.1428,991,974
512 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.130.340.3-0.31-4.83-81.42-92.7228,939,425
513 Clover Finance (CLV) 0.065057-0.631.47-0.13-7.26-92.27-96.5428,847,274
514 Groestlcoin (GRS) 0.35311-0.032.63-5.4-0.78-55.22-87.1328,771,356
515 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 359.08-0.52-0.43-1.51-11.8-74.07-91.2828,726,751
516 Ferro (FER) 0.035284-0.27-3.13-3.95-32.520-72.0328,678,573
517 Tokocrypto (TKO) 0.380422.12-7.6424.7581.75-73.69-92.2428,531,237
518 INSTAR (INSTAR) 0.0307090-0.02-0.43-19.73.04-88.9928,520,817
519 Klever (KLV) 0.003194-0.050.77-1.06-20.36-90.76-98.0828,481,127
520 ARPA (ARPA) 0.02891-0.212.123.41-8.14-75.19-89.2228,409,165
521 GensoKishi Metaverse (MV) 0.22052-0.40.1213.9810.450-86.6928,364,403
522 TomoChain (TOMO) 0.312920.04-0.85-4.97-12.64-86.35-91.9228,191,498
523 Reserve (RSV) 1.0030.040.10.30.290.42-84.7928,143,294
524 Linear (LINA) 0.0061770.19-0.37-0.21-12.13-85.81-97.9328,141,278
525 Santos FC Fan Token (SANTOS) 6.420.1-1.9-3.33-36.2333.5-71.2527,555,520
526 Dola (DOLA) 0.999460.070.020.10.16-2.55-46.6327,525,539
527 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.459170.26-0.51-1.58-1.75-73.23-95.427,333,835
528 Proton (XPR) 0.0019640.060.37-1.5-13.27-89.84-98.0427,311,752
529 Impossible Finance Launchpad (IDIA) 0.0391760.193.32.69-53.42-98.59-98.8827,256,947
530 Steem Dollars (SBD) 2.310.145.286.34-0.69-63.53-87.8827,247,555
531 Globiance Exchange (GBEX) 0.00000007112-0.12-1.092.37-31.10-97.526,856,395
532 Celo Euro (CEUR) 1.0560.08-0.560.67.4-6.97-94.7126,611,498
533 Astrafer (ASTRAFER) 1.87-0.04-1.37-3.4-23.80-61.6226,468,866
534 BENQI (QI) 0.0081810.23-0.863.8610.63-95.39-97.9226,205,516
535 BitShares (BTS) 0.009622-0.69-1.839.422.54-75.32-98.9626,072,818
536 A Hunters Dream (CAW) 0.00000004092-1.271.954.5-30.230-75.0526,072,527
537 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.038882-0.3-1.53-3.42-9.35-93.6-98.5325,992,392
538 Mango (MNGO) 0.0244451.21.7222.8385.61-90.64-95.0925,978,156
539 Choise.com (CHO) 0.92058-1.29-2.174.980.350-32.6925,931,311
540 Refereum (RFR) 0.005312-0.175.32.8-8.29-65.76-89.5525,907,636
541 Railgun (RAIL) 0.44830.42.72-327.44-75.43-89.3325,777,503
542 Itheum (ITHEUM) 0.0736660.042.414.19-13.480-90.5825,705,834
543 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.80.560.77-2.42-2.82-85.19-97.9925,567,405
544 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 0.32952-0.64-3.3519.9612.79-80.07-95.7225,454,702
545 Mossland (MOC) 0.066331-0.041.67-5.07-13.98-75.62-87.1625,371,017
546 Nuls (NULS) 0.249562.1730.0232.1630.01-68.15-97.0125,016,598
547 REI Network (REI) 0.0258630.543.46-0.8-4.470-84.6824,876,086
548 Qredo (QRDO) 0.116940.49-4.28-6.48-36.19-97.98-98.8124,869,268
549 FEG (FEG) 0.000000000614-0.44-0.6121.9616.33-84.73-98.6124,778,917
550 Bitcoin Diamond (BCD) 0.131450.010.57-0.54-11.06-91.39-99.9124,742,986
551 TokenPocket Token (TPT) 0.0071240-0.74-6.2412.75-72.76-95.124,696,333
552 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.0744060.314.57-1.63-53.080-97.3324,494,949
553 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.04222-0.0419.287.68-5.41-85.4-97.4224,446,987
554 KardiaChain (KAI) 0.005514-0.3-2.43-2.83-16.12-93.17-96.5824,308,406
555 Vite (VITE) 0.0257410.484.836.540.32-72.91-92.5524,102,569
556 Propy (PRO) 0.40998-1.49-1.835.52-25.45-77.5-92.0623,870,542
557 Ethereum Meta (ETHM) 0.0000000000241.410.6-23.15-54.08-99.86-10023,802,560
558 Harvest Finance (FARM) 35.48-0.14-1.592.544.5-65.96-99.323,697,958
559 Alpha Quark (AQT) 0.88680.075.154.08-6.02-79.59-94.2223,689,277
560 Rarible (RARI) 2.03-0.34-5.31-5.66-40.21-88.66-95.6223,633,137
561 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.226510.173.59-3.41-1.83-88.34-95.7723,581,795
562 Firmachain (FCT) 0.0408530.142.39-1.51-14.77-74.52-90.7423,575,032
563 Bytom (BTM) 0.0132720.764.785.0332.11-71.14-98.8723,508,368
564 Cult DAO (CULT) 0.00000531-0.74-4.02-0.07-16.110-92.8923,333,718
565 Phoenix Global (PHB) 0.635650.06-4.15-6.6954.3617.33-74.5323,167,671
566 Verus Coin (VRSC) 0.330750.06-3.19-19.941.73-65.16-90.622,941,404
567 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.37839-0.35-0.71-1.6726.94-94.99-97.9822,827,883
568 Unibright (UBT) 0.150661.614.61.97-17.95-92.13-96.4522,599,306
569 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.167360.434.25-1.7-6.82-81.89-94.3622,549,377
570 Elastos (ELA) 1.038-1.42-3.6-10.94-17.75-64.91-98.8222,494,105
571 AllianceBlock (ALBT) 0.048350.39-1.67.88-8.3-91.46-96.4522,300,725
572 Firo (FIRO) 1.890.122.060.461.41-68.49-98.6522,284,611
573 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.0635880.190.57-1.29-1.92-82.55-91.8722,230,034
574 Bit2Me (B2M) 0.006006-0.24-0.56-15.39-42.39-95.15-9822,227,987
575 GYEN (GYEN) 0.007330.120.760.336.87-16.44-87.9322,189,390
576 IX (IXT) 0.30716-0.0810.1924.36-22.68-83.96-93.4321,966,204
577 IRISnet (IRIS) 0.0151860.11.54-0.61-2.08-84.12-94.9321,940,785
578 Hydra (HYDRA) 1.45-0.55-4.86-9.42-36.52-85.55-97.2221,842,036
579 FIO Protocol (FIO) 0.0345020.162.950.97-6.72-80.76-93.8521,761,272
580 Pluton (PLU) 8.45-0.18-0.54-0.14-2.812.2-74.2121,674,561
581 Streamr (DATA) 0.02818-0.472.992.97-1.69-79.69-86.5621,645,663
582 SelfKey (KEY) 0.003584-0.01-0.44-3.23-10.91-73.88-91.7321,501,920
583 dForce (DF) 0.048992-0.35-1.476.8128.05-65.99-96.7321,478,703
584 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 70.34-0.09-0.641.7-6.78-75.28-89.2721,216,546
585 Wilder World (WILD) 0.22073-0-3.77-6.46-13.14-95.46-97.0221,211,024
586 Dagger (XDAG) 0.0175811.31-5-6.34-9.11352.77-82.4821,051,423
587 Shiden Network (SDN) 0.37124-0.44-2.428.984.39-82.23-95.5620,960,606
588 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.62196-0.27-0.32-5.35-15.51-80.28-97.7420,731,178
589 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.6419-0.04-0.71-2.09-2.10-98.0520,712,051
590 Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token (PSG) 5.36-0.3-1.2-3-14.68-66.74-90.8720,623,039
591 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.213150.312.69-1.861.9-89.76-97.320,514,454
592 ONBUFF (ONIT) 0.026612-0.490.611.82-21.55-85.71-96.5820,507,801
593 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.13117-0.55-0.95-0.24-15.87-94.04-98.9820,480,195
594 Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon Tonne (BCT) 1.076-1.41-1.55-3.47-16.16-82.82-87.0620,417,004
595 Bitcicoin (BITCI) 0.00258-2.5-2.36-6.69-51.78-90.61-97.8220,333,718
596 Router Protocol (ROUTE) 2.14-0.2-2.736.18-11.09-54.28-88.8220,330,665
597 Manifold Finance (FOLD) 13.250.03-0.78-7.45-46.44-60.55-87.1820,310,017
598 Vai (VAI) 0.97820.250.581.242.357.48-18.2620,129,333
599 Cere Network (CERE) 0.004429-0.78-3.66-13.41-9.42-95.22-99.0619,822,836
600 Tamadoge (TAMA) 0.0188340.2726.65-3.88-31.590-90.2419,770,011
601 Kin (KIN) 0.00000966-0.134.75-3.36-9.12-87.91-99.2119,736,285
602 Yoshi.exchange (YOSHI) 0.16078-0.451.88-1.62-15.66-82.42-92.6619,671,096
603 MANTRA (OM) 0.034616-0.431.96-0.36-5.06-80.95-95.9719,664,923
604 Ambire AdEx (ADX) 0.13777-0.561.652.15-6.44-77.69-96.0519,643,803
605 VitaDAO (VITA) 0.83808-0.230.420.35-15.11-64.65-80.6519,633,788
606 Alethea Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0121790.628.3629.8134.50-93.9619,547,596
607 Wing Finance (WING) 6.5-0.19-1.65-0.03-4.33-60.04-97.419,512,737
608 ECOx (ECOX) 0.89616-1.63-1.11-6.81-30.550-54.8419,488,219
609 FC Barcelona Fan Token (BAR) 3.59-0.11-0.95-3.72-19.95-62.89-95.0519,415,454
610 DXDao (DXD) 526.37-0.31-1.459.7225.65-31.97-54.3919,388,798
611 Aion (AION) 0.0373220.628.110.8413.35-78.56-99.6719,121,091
612 renBTC (RENBTC) 17300.10.02-1.061.54-6.36-65.71-74.8918,995,011
613 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.054-0.15-0.622.1-29.97-98.19-98.6618,870,744
614 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.029504-0.18-7.88-19.05-8.86-86.99-96.2918,769,247
615 Stratos (STOS) 0.69043-1.18-7.79-4.2824.96-68.89-87.3718,650,848
616 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.29904-0.21-0.86-3.4311.16-59.57-93.3118,624,073
617 Redacted (BTRFLY) 118.8-0.47-2.32-10.92-38.630-70.3318,548,709
618 PIVX (PIVX) 0.260491.012.525.81-3.43-57.11-98.0818,444,047
619 Contentos (COS) 0.0053920.666.722.098.94-77.1-93.5918,421,179
620 sETH (SETH) 1279.51-0.29-1.12-0.26-4.77-70.92-73.7818,299,946
621 Freeway (FWT) 0.00270.3812.07160.2964.31-79.56-91.518,291,543
622 Unizen (ZCX) 0.0721226.633.37.8-29.31-98.22-98.9818,271,580
623 GuildFi (GF) 0.132680.5311.767.02-9.54-95.09-96.7218,204,228
624 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.051662-0.28-2.67-6.08-16.88-98.69-99.3718,152,588
625 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.037760.260.652.66-15.4-86.85-95.7718,110,171
626 FUSION (FSN) 0.246610.03-1.82-8.82.01-79.72-97.4718,083,508
627 RMRK (RMRK) 1.9-1.251.58-9.35-27.57-96.13-97.1418,074,975
628 Auto (AUTO) 239.812.12-0.89-1.3324.71-68.31-98.2918,052,086
629 PinkSale (PINKSALE) 180.660.25-0.55-1.69-16.4674.83-54.1617,999,160
630 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.003768-0.14-1.73-17.85-13.85-96.86-99.9217,950,572
631 Frontier (FRONT) 0.20326-0.391.261.27-0.7-74.51-96.9717,776,534
632 ZoidPay (ZPAY) 0.0544850.12-5.76-4.34-38.830-96.9617,757,768
633 Manchester City Fan Token (CITY) 4.090.09-0.31-1.79-19.92-60.21-88.6917,686,651
634 SuperRare (RARE) 0.12182-0.02-0.9-5.47-4.53-91.43-96.6617,665,430
635 MATH (MATH) 0.11103-0.110.51-11.0543.95-84.03-96.4817,627,486
636 Decentral Games (DG) 0.0291150.412.29-6.26-26.86-93.08-98.2117,501,347
637 axel (AXEL) 0.154210.04-0.651.1-9.61-1.09-55.8317,420,230
638 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0109922.560.1817.1521.380-94.5517,270,444
639 AirSwap (AST) 0.10003-0.860.03-4.24-3.09-70.47-94.617,239,606
640 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.0035620.86-2.255.18-32.62-91.77-95.4717,217,617
641 Prosper (PROS) 0.60209-0.12-1.22-8.05-39.46-58.26-93.7317,060,598
642 TOR (TOR) 0.99670.12-0.450.220.070-4.8417,001,557
643 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.0157370.05-1.463.3616.67-81.93-97.5516,961,921
644 Stafi (FIS) 0.301230.290.09-1.03-3.74-77.89-93.5916,952,143
645 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.009477-0.210.08-2.18-7.79-90.49-96.2316,926,180
646 Ultiledger (ULT) 0.008801000-5.91-28.13-88.6516,894,394
647 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.0075091.022-1-20.44-75.1-97.2416,744,364
648 Sentinel Protocol (UPP) 0.050818-0.192.93-2.51-8.08-70.48-87.7516,673,219
649 Mute (MUTE) 0.41565-0.02-10.05-1.37.56-75.64-86.7216,625,939
650 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.074032-0.061.14-10.32-32.490-89.0816,526,880
651 Splintershards (SPS) 0.033535-0.16-0.72-10.52-33.95-91.17-96.8516,448,949
652 Cosplay Token (COT) 0.043038-0.291.672.14-4.680-87.9416,441,829
653 BEAM (BEAM) 0.127940.178.660.23-10.31-83.89-98.7316,429,211
654 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.15019-0.791.12-1.99-30.17-93.7-96.216,196,295
655 Ooki (OOKI) 0.003716-0.361.21-7.01-4.680-93.8316,156,650
656 CateCoin (CATE) 0.0000004684-0.171.742.88-14.81-83.15-96.0216,102,007
657 Victoria VR (VR) 0.0070961.33-9.61-11.46-28.85-98.06-98.8516,096,182
658 BitMart (BMX) 0.0913250.13-0.28-0.04-32.65-75.45-83.616,083,654
659 BOB (BOB) 1.0010.13-0.380.040.080-4.7716,016,196
660 Karura (KAR) 0.21339-0.94-0.75-4.99-12.07-94.46-98.3816,014,519
661 pSTAKE Finance (PSTAKE) 0.0685590.54-2.47-5.94-27.430-94.3515,952,519
662 YIELD App (YLD) 0.080653-0.04-1.285.45-3.74-78.79-93.7415,808,283
663 StakeWise (SWISE) 0.092936-0.18-2.78-5.410.25-3.34-74.0215,658,958
664 Zipmex (ZMT) 0.1767-0.14-2.37-6.2-18.11-90.58-96.9915,648,569
665 Particl (PART) 1.23-5.182.322.9158.24-33.22-97.5615,640,807
666 district0x (DNT) 0.0205870.44-0.162.15-19.93-86.55-95.7415,521,212
667 DexTools (DEXT) 0.149470.3747.5130.13-70.28-84.1615,513,481
668 ZigZag (ZZ) 1.0090.12-55.05-58.13-63.710-76.8715,428,426
669 SingularityDAO (SDAO) 0.239550.661.560.49-25.5-84.15-96.3815,334,035
670 Petals (PTS) 0.0015890.08-2.18-9.33-50.140-56.8115,297,473
671 Kleros (PNK) 0.022621.62-0.5-3.36-7.93-76.49-93.8815,233,615
672 Presearch (PRE) 0.0382230.050.04-2.75-16.28-85.44-95.3115,159,124
673 Mux Protocol (MCB) 3.98-0.33-3.73-6.48-20.78-78.64-94.1715,154,910
674 Measurable Data (MDT) 0.0249730.945.473.36-3.16-73.39-85.1915,080,256
675 Umee (UMEE) 0.0064860.335.76-5.36-26.610-98.215,038,323
676 Dogechain (DC) 0.0011080.1-2.55-13.02-28.850-7614,952,152
677 Tokenlon (LON) 0.58092-0.6-2.01-1.95-4.69-68.24-94.0714,743,482
678 Chainge Finance (CHNG) 0.0695650.47-4.98-18.0444.33-51.97-66.4514,681,933
679 Klima DAO (KLIMA) 1.870.09-1.120.68-15.91-99.67-99.9514,620,627
680 AirDAO (AMB) 0.011907-0.20.9-10.350.34-70.08-99.9614,545,551
681 Cypherium (CPH) 0.02697514.9618.1222.13-10.46-56.68-79.3414,534,793
682 Frax Price Index Share (FPIS) 1.0970.091.91-19.510-92.314,524,796
683 DeRace (DERC) 0.17957-0.51-3.3513.2-1.71-96.05-97.8114,484,096
684 GAMI World (GAMI) 0.40329-0.13.0513.1328.22-87.41-92.7614,407,912
685 The Virtua Kolect (TVK) 0.033068-0.32.059.214.23-87.72-97.2714,360,096
686 Rizon (ATOLO) 0.0074070.412.375.68-22.9-90.96-93.7114,316,825
687 Viberate (VIB) 0.0777340.880.54.8945.4172.76-89.3614,191,461
688 PARSIQ (PRQ) 0.0794240.48-0.89-3.46-19.9-85.24-96.9614,158,159
689 Hathor (HTR) 0.059165-1.260.331.88-23.56-94.89-97.5814,127,371
690 Jade Protocol (JADE) 14.913.072.65-1.64-1.47-96.94-98.314,096,963
691 SERO (SERO) 0.0374410.07-0.44-12.45-24.5-63.5-93.2214,087,355
692 Obyte (GBYTE) 16.810-3.49-9.384.64-29.07-98.5813,949,275
693 Media Licensing Token (MLT) 0.10957-0.25-1.2111.32-20.84-77.3-87.9413,906,913
694 Rook (ROOK) 17.031.470.1911.05-29.92-88.79-97.9713,903,837
695 BigShortBets (BIGSB) 1.430.45-0.71-0.74-8.6575.08-30.9313,899,275
696 Aleph.im (ALEPH) 0.073910.10.49-0.42-23.44-85.81-91.5713,755,524
697 Qmall (QMALL) 0.407360.991.0821.45-15.540-70.1113,634,246
698 Spookyswap (BOO) 1.37-0.722.23-3.5411.63-90.4-96.5613,632,252
699 Samoyedcoin (SAMO) 0.0038150.5-0.2113.78-32.56-91.89-98.3913,565,139
700 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.172840.31.02-1.55-16.63-89.57-96.5513,564,260
701 Fuse (FUSE) 0.0649760.81.01-4.4-15.83-79.02-96.9413,557,658
702 Handshake (HNS) 0.024617-1.92-5.3914.31-27.82-91.7-97.1213,533,770
703 VeraOne (VRO) 57.16-0.29-3.48-0.787.11-0.63-27.1213,523,852
704 Vectorspace AI (VXV) 0.35533-0.5128.0139.896.29-93.49-98.1513,505,012
705 Thales (THALES) 0.4405-0.331.96-0.17-19.26-76.09-88.2213,418,301
706 ApolloX (APX) 0.0310740.031.055.6512.410-87.4813,369,240
707 Kepple (QLC) 0.055518-0.35-3.7814.4192.925.74-95.8813,335,875
708 Crescent Network (CRE) 0.0863910.29-1.59-11.41-39.050-99.0213,303,628
709 Zenon (ZNN) 1.550.057.07-13.4420.01-92.23-97.9313,301,437
710 Mycelium (MYC) 0.027252-4.94-12.41-20.21-16.590-85.7413,259,187
711 Aventus (AVT) 1.43-0.340.32.25-11.14-55.77-79.613,256,385
712 Marinade (MNDE) 0.091389-1.75-0.37-12.34-25.52-83.28-96.3413,222,156
713 ShapeShift FOX (FOX) 0.031609-0.55-0.28-3.69-5.93-96.52-98.0913,195,915
714 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.311650.751.53-3.57-29.38-81.36-98.2213,177,928
715 MixMarvel (MIX) 0.00255-1.363.89-0.84-21.28-90-98.2313,158,010
716 Energi (NRG) 0.219010.4612.4937.3921.78-86.31-97.8513,141,967
717 EverRise (RISE) 0.00018260-0.27-6.24-28.02-83.37-90.3813,041,071
718 WaykiChain (WICC) 0.0596090.9866.863.4713.66-67.37-97.8112,974,281
719 THORSwap (THOR) 0.1362-0.630.215.5730.97-89.03-95.5212,968,740
720 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.038949-0.4312.10.61-31.96-96.37-98.4712,954,496
721 Walken (WLKN) 0.0429040.22-0.63-0.24-3.870-55.412,928,688
722 QANplatform (QANX) 0.00563400.031.183.21-94.33-97.2312,774,066
723 Zus (ZCN) 0.2592-0.51-4.92-4.8166.53-52.08-94.9512,595,897
724 HOPR (HOPR) 0.056495-0.08-2.19-1.83-3.82-77.23-97.4712,540,451
725 Polkadex (PDEX) 1.65-0.195.2815.9433.23-84.43-95.812,342,678
726 SOLVE (SOLVE) 0.025092-0.26-0.190.32-21.83-80.06-99.4912,311,553
727 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.029993-1.1-2.65-7.59-15.33-93.55-98.5712,289,208
728 Law Blocks (LBT) 0.16340.13-1.88-3.71-7.720-43.9112,232,561
729 Dora Factory (DORA) 3.390.432.06-4.43-3.51-79.08-94.9312,148,439
730 OAX (OAX) 0.20899-0.22-7.874.37113.89-5.13-91.1112,134,779
731 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.46081-0.1-0.55-5.06-17.78-90.04-96.9812,031,652
732 Luffy (LUFFY) 0.00000000018-1-0.1212.493.42-90.59-94.8312,003,168
733 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.8048-0.810.66.22-31.57-94.74-97.1211,960,749
734 DEUS Finance (DEUS) 97.38-1.18-3.79-19148.14133.25-91.3411,935,708
735 OG Fan Token (OG) 3.15-0.38-0.773.66-1.76-31.99-86.4111,866,093
736 Callisto Network (CLO) 0.003672-0.020.03-16.84-52.05-47.65-99.3111,802,086
737 ApeSwap (BANANA) 0.067025-0.181.08-3.6-20.34-94.52-99.4211,757,395
738 Nym (NYM) 0.17077-0.05-1.65-11.3-27.610-97.0311,731,163
739 Cratos (CRTS) 0.00017040.4-4.05-12.36-33.31-94.85-97.7211,714,448
740 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.006767-0.13-0.28.890.81-40.55-93.4311,658,569
741 PolySwarm (NCT) 0.0075200.77-1.22-8.26-52.21-95.6311,634,718
742 AtPay (ATPAY) 0.38751-0.178.0823.36-22.190-71.8511,632,642
743 SIX Network (SIX) 0.0420890.120.54-3.19-14.94-78.6-92.5811,587,779
744 BOSAGORA (BOA) 0.036806-0.327.62.5-13.86-87.22-93.9311,549,768
745 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.36837-0.23-0.70.98-4.03-71.2-97.8711,534,099
746 Metars Genesis (MRS) 0.899460.12-1.5912.3-16.590-79.0611,488,595
747 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.092456-1.47.433.02-37.790-96.7211,478,700
748 Inverse Finance (INV) 51.41-0.21-0.05-0.5-16.1-93.17-97.5311,477,434
749 Findora (FRA) 0.001675-0.110.93-5.42-32.78-95.46-98.3311,449,278
750 Hoo (HOO) 0.13864-0.294.15-25.9-56.740-96.2211,439,926
751 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.00000009723-0.3-0.861.03-23.920-94.8911,422,848
752 Qi Dao (QI) 0.13527-1.08-7.91-9.6632.14-81.28-97.7811,410,407
753 Sportium (SPRT) 0.0571490.672.76-14.09-22.34-59.49-98.4911,387,783
754 Gifto (GTO) 0.017155-0.123.0619.2711.2-74.2-98.2311,335,412
755 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.0315350.64-0.13-5.62-27.38-92.61-94.4411,292,227
756 Alkimi ($ADS) 0.11031-0.18-7.03-8.36-11.97-53.21-87.5711,290,324
757 Bitcoin Pro (BTCP) 87.710.18-0-13.1125.9865.95-92.7811,288,943
758 Kava Swap (SWP) 0.088904-2.08-4.1-0.1831.26-95.32-97.4311,273,362
759 TE-FOOD (TONE) 0.018950.31.87-2.72-18.38-45.62-84.0811,203,192
760 Aurox (URUS) 24.340.661.62-25.9134.48-86.79-91.4411,168,082
761 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.120820.662.12-2.39-9.720-82.3411,122,620
762 Oxen (OXEN) 0.18221-0.09-0.161.03-11.67-68.11-92.2911,121,390
763 Vesta Stable (VST) 0.992650.030.181.040.760-3.2411,112,225
764 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.31-1.36-0.470.394.35-99.77-99.8811,087,200
765 Yieldification (YDF) 0.024657-0.34-1.946.447.60-72.5411,075,765
766 Qatar 2022 (FWC) 0.000000000234-18.7315.35135.3865.360-45.2211,034,243
767 Argentine Football Association Fan Token (ARG) 2.71-1.072.81-23.63-55.6664.23-70.5211,031,336
768 WeWay (WWY) 0.014175-3.7-12.95121.2644.270-82.3211,028,161
769 SideShift (XAI) 0.114720.14-1.782.3411.58-43.77-77.9511,001,356
770 XELS (XELS) 1.660.3510.1433.9972.82-68.14-88.1410,848,473
771 ZKSpace (ZKS) 0.048043-0.85-0.531.08-2.93-88.66-99.5710,779,558
772 Cream (CREAM) 14.04-1.16-0.64-7.9148.31-63.57-96.2410,774,436
773 Arcblock (ABT) 0.108790.25-0.046.530.18-35.88-93.4310,724,352
774 Yuan Chain Coin (YCC) 0.002154-0.77-3.143.0319.06-61.02-94.6910,695,403
775 AC Milan Fan Token (ACM) 2.55-0.45-0.69-4.05-8.73-56.23-88.9610,642,588
776 Dego Finance (DEGO) 1.95-0.670.36-14.0426.76-71.43-94.1410,587,269
777 KRYLL (KRL) 0.29089-0.010.07-1.47-17.1-82.41-93.8610,524,892
778 Orca (ORCA) 0.44299-0.220.328.98-44.15-95.18-97.8210,520,184
779 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.0055450.690.3214.18-27.850-93.4310,504,215
780 Solend (SLND) 0.34623-0.06-0.38-12.83-37.48-91.57-97.9210,472,529
781 Lunr (LUNR) 0.11755-0.91-2.114.02-49.83-92.87-99.810,458,408
782 Shina Inu (SHI) 0.000000739-1.02-4.1532.5439.040-27.0210,453,216
783 Gelato (GEL) 0.1720713.211.8816.62-16.53-94.81-95.9110,424,764
784 Peercoin (PPC) 0.37022.562.322.87-11.26-53.43-96.0810,336,311
785 Juventus Fan Token (JUV) 3.02-0.180.05-3.71-15.61-68.49-92.0110,293,666
786 Nimiq (NIM) 0.0010140.041.16-2.87-20.41-81-93.2510,266,040
787 Vertcoin (VTC) 0.156060.161.60.34-9.14-77.28-98.4110,252,589
788 Silo Finance (SILO) 0.055224-0.9-3.864.2831.210-93.9110,207,569
789 Shiba Predator (QOM) 0.00000001689-0.022.37-9.01-39.690-95.5610,138,250
790 pNetwork (PNT) 0.15893-0.04-0.091.35-16.49-84.23-95.2710,104,109
791 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.0239020.27-1.86-9.51-24.55-89.85-98.3610,076,637
792 XDEFI (XDEFI) 0.12467-1.1-8.04-14.7741.08-85.93-94.7110,033,232
793 Lattice (LTX) 0.312240.14-0.92-6.88-12.67-66.48-88.7510,027,213
794 KOMPETE Token (KOMPETE) 0.015949-0.31.1-9.2241.770-36.399,978,218
795 xFund (XFUND) 997.24-0.31-3.46-0.5-19.03-31.06-90.149,953,390
796 Reddcoin (RDD) 0.00031812.527.113.88-0.42-79.1-98.979,895,736
797 Crust Network (CRU) 0.58691-0.46-1.67-4.34-11.34-94.78-99.679,878,377
798 Opulous (OPUL) 0.058467-0.99-6.174.64-3.2-98.49-99.229,866,775
799 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.82-0.2-0.09-0.69-0.76-6.32-32.629,860,456
800 GET Protocol (GET) 0.61599-2.02-9.35.46-34.01-72.69-93.849,810,493
801 Ovr (OVR) 0.39956-0.480.51-3.32-24.05-85.5-889,777,534
802 Affyn (FYN) 0.040111-0.05-0.231.01-24.480-97.829,710,051
803 WXT Token (WXT) 0.0041930.04-0.07-0.92-15.02-1.16-88.749,656,212
804 LockTrip (LOC) 0.5839-0.073.64.14-18.84-81.82-94.859,645,121
805 r/CryptoCurrency Moons (MOON) 0.088609-0.49-2-7.68-11.66-26.48-94.339,630,149
806 Nominex (NMX) 0.124250.17-0.66-5.18-20.15-89.57-98.469,588,605
807 UniCrypt (UNCX) 264.163.973.551.74-7.16-68.35-76.229,560,786
808 VICUNA (VINA) 0.0715782.152.23-54.6900-63.379,499,017
809 Oath (OATH) 0.094038-0.361.74-3.952.950-85.839,484,802
810 Zus Network (ZCN) 0.19387-0.12-1.07-14.540.73-62.09-96.249,445,794
811 ForTube (FOR) 0.0167150.072.43-2.530.61-76.14-90.029,421,021
812 Firebird (PKF) 0.081534-0.49-2.8-1-22.95-95.86-97.189,392,980
813 Sylo (SYLO) 0.002257-0.93-5.164.51-12.52-43.42-84.739,390,342
814 Sipher (SIPHER) 0.100622-0.53-8.86-23.8-89.83-93.029,387,949
815 0chain (ZCN) 0.19295-1.11-1.71-14.950.26-62.27-96.279,323,191
816 Portugal National Team Fan Token (POR) 2.31-1.242.13-23.69-46.85183.65-68.359,249,923
817 Mancium (MANC) 0.92325-0.080.04-8.22-21.330-88.929,238,215
818 RFOX (RFOX) 0.005273-0.33.77-6.43-29.84-96.9-98.69,228,998
819 Quantum Resistant Ledger (QRL) 0.11997-0.0413.79-4.03-16.81-58-96.899,219,824
820 Invictus (IN) 34.0500-3.5151.51-89.77-97.629,191,277
821 FibSwap DEX (FIBO) 0.077605-0.14-0.76-2.396292.282265.33-26.339,179,048
822 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.030964-0.01-3.0412.6326.340-9.149,166,944
823 Mimo Governance (MIMO) 0.018059-0.5-3.1112.0525.88-86.4-95.819,159,228
824 Bostrom (BOOT) 0.0000000220300013.350-90.429,139,347
825 Coin of the champions (COC) 0.00000006818-0.66-0.8-15.17-42.55-95.14-97.119,134,501
826 Sperax (SPA) 0.005834-0.78-2.751.45-37.1-87.33-97.549,126,642
827 Apollo (APL) 0.0006204-0.05-3.33-15.511.8-75.41-93.629,100,239
828 Meta Apes PEEL (PEEL) 0.063676-0.723.616.5123.990-73.089,081,406
829 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.002494-0.52.07-14.06-40.5-93.72-98.098,990,916
830 Hoge Finance (HOGE) 0.000021570.861.20.07-15.05-91.52-97.718,963,561
831 Lossless (LSS) 0.151250.288.769.02-20.33-81.53-94.188,927,738
832 Adappter (ADP) 0.007838-0.041.97-0.28-0.26-84.81-95.048,896,454
833 Electra Protocol (XEP) 0.0005041-0.133.52-6.26-11.7-48.72-87.38,876,326
834 Arsenal Fan Token (AFC) 1.680.32-0.4-2.75-14.33-54.5-79.278,874,591
835 PolkaFoundry (PKF) 0.076949-0.12-0.26-11.31-33.25-96.4-97.348,823,593
836 Quantstamp (QSP) 0.0123490.220.64-2.93-19.12-74.35-98.428,821,114
837 ZB (ZB) 0.149610.052.170255.66-49.78-80.98,808,335
838 Scallop (SCLP) 0.1798-1.43-6.2-10.81-26.75-94.66-99.18,794,542
839 HAPI (HAPI) 12.24-0.237.644.08-0.82-70.98-93.888,764,255
840 Phonon DAO (PHONON) 0.001353-0.29-23.26-25.97-6.280-90.258,733,836
841 TriasLab (TRIAS) 1.73-0.220.06-2.610.05-84.26-94.538,664,364
842 Rupiah (IDRT) 0.000063950.19-0.240.242.24-8.65-76.198,541,497
843 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 3.12-0.8-8.83-22.07-42.47-86.67-95.958,540,573
844 Newscrypto Coin (NWC) 0.058057-0.17-0.36-2.09-23.45-89.02-97.388,540,514
845 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.058735-1.4411.2334.2600-40.188,475,175
846 Bitrue Coin (BTR) 0.0324040.68-0.57-3.59-25.57-87.19-94.578,457,675
847 Pallapay (PALLA) 0.011126-0.47-0.50.330.81-66.06-88.138,449,474
848 Tomb (TOMB) 0.027004-0.922.84-4.045.82-98.49-99.858,378,950
849 Unisocks (SOCKS) 27719-0.1-0.7113.6921.91-74.53-86.038,350,844
850 Hector Network (HEC) 3.45-0.090.10.49-16.65-96.61-99.048,349,404
851 Xana (XETA) 0.039492-2.96-13.49-24.14-19.440-73.978,349,361
852 Lootex (LOOT) 0.64067-0.04-0.07-4.58-8.370-61.718,331,320
853 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.07281-0.1-2.35-6.638.490-96.718,289,221
854 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.841.01-1.9-4.78-4.26-91.62-97.268,289,125
855 Mysterium (MYST) 0.25429-0.261.210.68-0.7-64.72-93.428,255,325
856 TitanSwap (TITAN) 0.08104-0.09-0.26-3.63-9.72-97.87-99.148,113,368
857 Premia (PREMIA) 0.76324-0.48-1.6-6.08-9.17-77.2-86.88,106,423
858 Kompete (KOMPETE) 0.012939-0.055.255.4-28.690-48.588,087,082
859 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.34-0.41-0.630.9310.21-85.42-98.778,086,420
860 Civilization (CIV) 0.027067-0.084.128.318.39-83.09-89.38,067,118
861 VEED (VEED) 0.0014470.269.4611.66-0.54-75.22-89.598,059,853
862 GoChain (GO) 0.006683-0.125.991.96-4.02-83.2-94.238,038,489
863 ParagonsDAO (PDT) 0.06448-0.29-1.649.05-14.780-93.18,015,628
864 Wabi (WABI) 0.13539-2.39-7.15.8469.39-34.63-97.458,006,318
865 Hacken HAI (HAI) 0.015825-0.043.7811.49-11.3-89.08-96.68,004,772
866 Seedify NFT Space (SNFTS) 0.002089000-51.740-91.47,956,970
867 Instadapp (INST) 0.442520.32-10.24-26.17-38.25-89.13-98.197,954,901
868 Voxies (VOXEL) 0.21903-0.040.418.867.10-95.337,911,288
869 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.002374-0.330.06-10.91-21.51-75.66-99.337,846,051
870 BSCPAD (BSCPAD) 0.098741-0.22-1.93-0.37-15.04-95.95-98.677,827,663
871 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 12.95-0.21-3.6-6.73-11.83-97.01-99.297,812,177
872 Dollars (USDX) 1.62000-7.410-68.497,806,402
873 Skeb (SKEB) 0.006331-0.08-18.38-22.39-17.670-48.87,794,575
874 Receive Access Ecosystem (RAE) 1.062-0.660.92-4.15-5.28-24.66-92.397,760,010
875 REVV (REVV) 0.013321-0.291.02-1.99-17.53-93.86-97.897,746,119
876 Parrot USD (PAI) 0.99634-0.010.080.051.42-0.07-88.87,712,082
877 SpankChain (SPANK) 0.008810-0.023.06-2.84-47.52-98.617,700,005
878 ScPrime (SCP) 0.14771-0.925.84-6.21-23.2-77.32-95.747,687,031
879 PEAKDEFI (PEAK) 0.005047-0.57-1.35-20.18-40.42-96.9-99.437,680,516
880 Diamond (DMD) 2.06-0.140.38-13.15-28.8-23.06-93.877,662,441
881 Quadrant Protocol (EQUAD) 0.014086-0.29-6.15-17.75-21.0171.07-73.367,657,224
882 CHEQD Network (CHEQ) 0.037450.8512.490.21-4.98-86.71-94.777,646,583
883 Atletico Madrid Fan Token (ATM) 2.73-0.38-0.16-3.92-8.42-67.71-95.297,628,348
884 sEUR (SEUR) 1.025-0.46-1.95-0.780.67-13.58-26.237,627,996
885 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.1-3.9-2.87-8.62-31.56-86.77-95.257,559,380
886 Global Coin Research (GCR) 0.7541303.11-5.15-61.24-66.6-94.37,547,565
887 GameZone (GZONE) 0.0181710.757.325.53-20.49-98.04-98.467,532,134
888 Buying.com (BUY) 0.022661-0.48.4812.6243.661.91-78.717,524,546
889 Galatasaray Fan Token (GAL) 1.84-0.020.23-1.536.03-66.73-94.547,520,687
890 Retreeb (TREEB) 0.013211-1.728.48-11.23-11.58-19.56-96.857,516,245
891 hi Dollar (HI) 0.024780.050.47-14.33-46.12-98.19-98.437,516,087
892 LBRY Credits (LBC) 0.011454-0.127.48-10.36-5.52-72.34-99.287,485,824
893 WHALE (WHALE) 0.81432-0.130.73-4.59-10.88-95.81-98.457,454,065
894 BlockWallet (BLANK) 0.177881.0515.99-16.27293.07-75.3-96.767,407,370
895 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.612130.01-0.15-0.24-26-94.01-96.657,399,445
896 NUM Token (NUM) 0.030420.840.320.27-35.59-97-98.797,393,922
897 Crypto Gladiator Shards (CGS) 0.007704-0.06-4.91-8.32-24.24-94.38-98.77,388,880
898 QLC Chain (QLC) 0.0303940.42-2.6162.5722.69-13.93-97.747,385,988
899 MintMe.com Coin (MINTME) 0.033083-0.63-5.14-18.48-50.36404.15-67.797,385,262
900 BEPRO Network (BEPRO) 0.0007373-0.11-0.43-7.63-21.7-90.39-98.47,378,579
901 Mithril (MITH) 0.011889-0.810.55-7.45-30.6-83.22-99.697,375,944
902 BUX (BUX) 0.113730.62-0.45-0.78-31.35-75.14-90.937,367,838
903 Dimecoin (DIME) 0.000012970000156.22-95.297,320,002
904 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.0011250.09-0.2-0.66-12.31-21.25-95.687,318,470
905 Crypto Carbon Energy (CYCE) 0.36105-0.090.223.9111.48-58.19-82.577,304,269
906 Nation3 (NATION) 745.13-0.29-0.310.215.620-94.147,303,599
907 Dacxi (DACXI) 0.001938-0.01-0.76-3.21-15.04-34.1-97.127,238,857
908 Hiblocks (HIBS) 0.0006209-0.810.88-32.431.87-82.16-97.57,147,854
909 Earthcoin (EAC) 0.000554100-0.32-0.74-65.42-95.257,144,170
910 Gari Network (GARI) 0.033397-0.110.19-4.92-22.120-96.67,104,836
911 Comtech Gold (CGO) 57.95-0.04-0.020.355.320-5.987,076,235
912 Muse DAO (MUSE) 7.010.770.12-2.2527.08-61.63-94.377,015,889
913 Aquarius (AQUA) 0.0007057-0.85-0.27-8.21-11.11-95.16-97.027,005,080
914 Offshift (XFT) 1.0480.34-9.5150.48168.81-74.85-95.776,934,102
915 EDEN (EDEN) 0.058641-0.233.680.43-31.12-94.91-99.376,916,041
916 Sora (XOR) 3.87-2.16-4.3-9.99-35.14-97.4-99.616,886,605
917 UniDex (UNIDX) 1.91-0.132.39-5.6118.7468.75-39.656,861,846
918 Lego Coin V2 (LEGO) 0.0682410.136.13-6.7810.20-57.226,825,929
919 Bit Game Verse Token (BGVT) 0.0002189-0.16-5.55-10.87-44.020-51.396,825,145
920 Inter Milan Fan Token (INTER) 2.081.450.4-5.49-19.89-68.88-84.36,816,904
921 Haven (XHV) 0.44778-0.131.284.94-4.72-93.51-98.456,815,001
922 Doge Dash (DOGEDASH) 0.00012540000-89.27-96.196,752,921
923 Cube Network (CUBE) 0.139930.06-55.355.6930.040-99.066,734,846
924 ProximaX (XPX) 0.001034-0.51-1.15-6.49-12.58-62.66-97.136,701,215
925 BTU Protocol (BTU) 0.08371200-0.31-37.02-86.26-98.336,696,994
926 Waltonchain (WTC) 0.22884-0.832.01-0.695.11-79.48-99.446,684,530
927 Battle Infinity (IBAT) 0.0019760.68-1.83-5.49-34.170-64.336,657,667
928 Town Star (TOWN) 0.019627-0.046.021.46.01-97.64-99.156,632,740
929 Cirus (CIRUS) 0.10713-0.38-4.374.114-79.14-93.86,629,907
930 Memetic (MEME) 0.15767-0.048.19-15.561.41380.23-87.746,599,364
931 Decimal (DEL) 0.03124-0.16-2.56-14.89-19.52-88.43-98.876,573,019
932 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.277251.9210.3827.8179.45-49.78-94.596,553,524
933 StorX (SRX) 0.020979-0.741.9442.324.19-90.55-99.556,542,212
934 Era Swap (ES) 0.0041750.020.521.94-11.75-71.81-99.716,515,855
935 Jones DAO (JONES) 1.580.062.734.653.220-94.416,515,231
936 Wrapped Ampleforth (WAMPL) 6.170.5120.4873.6462.83-78.31-88.716,482,619
937 Good Person Coin (GPCX) 0.001149-0.43-0.152.3428.340-27.36,461,478
938 Arc (ARC) 0.009105-0.27-2.67-8.21-10.360-92.546,454,042
939 Position (POSI) 0.10589-0.96-0.66-8.5215.78-97.4-98.656,440,719
940 Validity (VAL) 1.35-0.421.233.67-7.64-78.58-92.866,408,771
941 Wasder (WAS) 0.0183470.31-8.99-19.14-39.14-3.94-706,388,475
942 DinoLFG (DINO) 0.0203293.5-8.21148.7300-31.666,380,468
943 MonkeyLeague (MBS) 0.071999-0.182.723.05-27.040-97.216,317,202
944 Carbon Credit (CCT) 0.33905-0.3-0.43-3.324.910-48.516,295,673
945 PlanetWatch (PLANETS) 0.0081663.821.21-23.96124.24-97.79-98.356,295,409
946 NFTX (NFTX) 14.990.130.46-1.82-16-83.23-976,295,144
947 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.061716-0.1-5.11-22.65-38.190-97.746,240,128
948 Netvrk (NTVRK) 0.14886-0.74-5.03-0.93-23.54-96.72-97.966,238,339
949 Vita Inu (VINU) 0.00000001245-0.61-2.92-3.45-29.44-62.93-81.896,226,627
950 XEN CRYPTO (XEN) 0.00000605-0.93-3.51-3.69-50.830-98.356,214,360
951 Pocketcoin (PKOIN) 0.54558-3.84-3.28-10.38-22.16-24.3-91.866,206,609
952 SUKU (SUKU) 0.0520021.04-1.38-5.76-16.52-91.43-96.566,202,536
953 Crypterium (CRPT) 0.072281-0.84-3.58-11.72-22.63-44.05-95.426,146,274
954 AS Roma Fan Token (ASR) 2.710.130.31-0.180.73-37.93-89.856,141,842
955 Pangolin (PNG) 0.0443331.67-1.21-0.99-32.68-95.79-99.776,127,106
956 X2Y2 (X2Y2) 0.051402-0.871.640.369.320-98.766,118,878
957 Market Making Pro (MMPRO) 0.066112-0.720.11-1.28-3.52-65.38-91.966,103,263
958 Permission Coin (ASK) 0.0003768-0.19-1.02-0.67-19.07-78.16-98.476,098,325
959 GulfCoin (GULF) 0.040258-0.02-0.44-0.74-4.540-60.556,085,132
960 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.0007012-0.120.99-1.78-19.92-93.69-98.326,074,841
961 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.0195790.01-1.25-11.47-56.920-97.646,045,351
962 Zano (ZANO) 0.44733-0.021.950.4526.28-81.23-90.716,035,657
963 SaitaRealty (SRLTY) 0.00019910.211.4744.4441.450-66.666,033,081
964 TrustPad (TPAD) 0.065996-0.11-0.722.52-26.3-92.95-94.876,011,416
965 SnowBlossom (SNOW) 0.5285300-35.71-17.93-79.42-95.725,969,046
966 apM Coin (APM) 0.016404-0.283.40.57-16.36-49.66-98.465,951,338
967 FluxProtocol (FLX) 0.0274011.95-0.08-0.4-12.440-98.155,934,778
968 Altura (ALU) 0.0094470.40.743.77-29.86-93.74-97.955,931,062
969 Panther Protocol (ZKP) 0.0252380.848.085.7-10.070-94.255,906,050
970 Banano (BAN) 0.004185-0.4-0.71.41-8.27-80.24-92.275,900,098
971 Bytecoin (BCN) 0.00003201-0.071.92014.45-90.44-99.985,889,680
972 Handy (HANDY) 0.0075943.37-34.8-44.79-78.220-915,807,134
973 Ariva (ARV) 0.00007957-0.150.84-16.19-31.88-82.9-94.395,783,036
974 ELYSIA (EL) 0.0018020.172.564.7-23.5-81.17-97.395,768,517
975 sBTC (SBTC) 17193.1-0.19-0.930.98-14.08-65.88-74.925,765,187
976 Raresama (POOP) 0.074705-0.8810.5128.797.960-24.215,729,750
977 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0007594-0.59-0.71-3.25-20.26-88.63-95.085,646,040
978 BitKan (KAN) 0.001025-0.080.11.52-3.38-57.08-95.85,596,249
979 Velo (VELO) 0.0011230.455.36-8.46-47.2-99.4-99.955,569,929
980 Wombat Exchange (WOM) 0.17935-0.765.66-17.47-43.40-83.435,561,702
981 Omax (OMAX) 0.0005783-0.0113.3211.49-5.46-78.21-99.045,552,968
982 Octus Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.87082-0.02-1.21-8.2-33.050-91.715,530,188
983 Darwinia Network (RING) 0.0044450.49-0.38-1.76-19.97-91.82-98.545,521,986
984 Zynecoin (ZYN) 0.16599-1.09-1.89-6.074.02-16.55-97.085,521,295
985 Grin (GRIN) 0.044623-0.35-0.911.714.11-85.17-99.985,510,605
986 Aurory (AURY) 0.57465-0.835.8119.71-42.82-96.11-97.535,461,161
987 Arianee (ARIA20) 0.2031-0.66-4.38-3.11-11.26-73.87-95.515,458,837
988 MyConstant (MCT) 0.12125000-26.40-35.755,456,409
989 ANGLE (ANGLE) 0.0269710.25-0.552.72-17.92-94.49-98.845,425,465
990 Oraichain (ORAI) 1.897.4444.4679.648.15-76.51-98.265,414,335
991 Crypto Unicorns Rainbow (RBW) 0.043337-0.34-3.9-13.97-31.20-98.615,405,527
992 Dvision Network (DVI) 0.021978-3.9122.4118.19-16.91-98.3-99.285,404,399
993 tBTC (TBTC) 16307.40.23-3.04-4.28-17.75-68.08-88.845,403,770
994 Troy (TROY) 0.0028450.390.611.65-14.16-77.87-92.215,403,385
995 FOAM (FOAM) 0.0151870.457.08-15.8-36.36-75.47-89.995,399,473
996 QASH (QASH) 0.00663-0.33-1.152.89-69.07-89.99-99.745,392,968
997 Avalaunch (XAVA) 0.17738-0.09-1.7811.78-21.04-98.98-99.125,386,937
998 Calamari Network (KMA) 0.0018510.341.42-0.5-13.52-90.33-97.45,381,016
999 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.0548810.2-1.6411.818.19-85.02-97.735,355,897
1000 Smart Valor (VALOR) 0.198830.279.788.51-4.91-72.01-97.655,332,417
1001 Infinity Pad (IPAD) 0.005329-0.04-1.46-8.43-19.30-40.845,328,721
1002 DigixDAO (DGD) 72.760-0.420-38.49-91.38-92.195,326,227
1003 Geist Finance (GEIST) 0.017351-0.031.929.86117.07-92.69-99.955,277,652
1004 Vela Exchange (DXP) 0.76922-2.63-2.680.3135.950-11.025,276,879
1005 StrikeX (STRX) 0.033705-0.242.938.2915.57-62.76-89.855,274,195
1006 Kapital DAO (KAP) 0.104810.17-11.40.83-13.940-56.025,241,403
1007 HollaEx (XHT) 0.170821.473.443.0812.51-33.03-98.795,238,947
1008 Ternoa (CAPS) 0.006575-0.381.54-11.93-32.88-94.33-97.115,155,749
1009 Football World Community (FWC) 0.000000000119-1.05-5.2599.848.080-72.275,147,200
1010 Factom (FCT) 0.492280000-59.77-99.385,134,566
1011 Kripto (KRIPTO) 0.00086564.42.373.9120.060-82.925,127,632
1012 Metaverse.Network Pioneer (NEER) 0.24912-2.15-2.75-7.19-15.710-55.915,112,005
1013 NuNet (NTX) 0.0102554.684.323.21-30.94-91.94-95.535,111,904
1014 rETH2 (RETH2) 1252.45-0.28-1.16-0.88-5.50-73.515,092,778
1015 Shyft Network (SHFT) 0.008935-0.230.53-14.636.68-98.45-99.865,066,221
1016 Cola (COLA) 0.0773840.727.384.59-15.6-67.47-92.095,048,829
1017 ECO (ECO) 0.023175-0.08-0.13-5.12-12.960-52.55,041,340
1018 THORChain (ERC20) (RUNE) 1.321.09-0.741.3832.73-83.81-93.645,038,646
1019 Gamium (GMM) 0.00032670.142.132.91-40.930-97.475,036,689
1020 FLEX Coin (FLEX) 0.050988-0.024.0615.57-43.35-99.2-99.335,032,140
1021 Beethoven X (BEETS) 0.039284-0.251.815.5711.3-85.31-98.485,017,059
1022 Cellframe (CELL) 0.17369-0.51-6.39-11.71-17.64-89.78-97.595,001,857
1023 TOKPIE (TKP) 0.062823-0.77-2.98-19.11-64.16-32.32-70.74,986,301
1024 Unicly CryptoPunks Collection (UPUNK) 0.019963-0.44-0.21-0.46-7.34-68.04-86.214,984,794
1025 Enjinstarter (EJS) 0.0016-0.021.19-8.67-16.94-99.01-99.334,979,864
1026 TiFi (TIFI) 0.00000005493-1.21-6.2218.74-25.480-93.444,979,443
1027 Project SEED SHILL (SHILL) 0.0138281.664.684.5-35.01-98.26-99.274,969,354
1028 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.033143-0.05-0.28-4.54-18.97-93.66-98.154,952,326
1029 Neos Credits (NCR) 0.1209-2.03-0.3-3.27-14.17-97.51-98.714,929,363
1030 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.016664-0.54-0.89-5.76-29.52-94.91-98.394,867,842
1031 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.0102561.135.56.15-29.27-87.1-98.884,828,666
1032 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.007722-0.210.55-9.03-43.34-97.79-98.924,820,655
1033 Kromatika (KROM) 0.058474-2.14-15.5542.6786.8615.35-784,813,315
1034 Friends With Benefits Pro (FWB) 8.06-0.15-2.62-7.29-16.1-89.72-95.94,809,708
1035 Swash (SWASH) 0.0104680.02-0.05-4.28-28.01-94.23-98.94,794,197
1036 Media Network (MEDIA) 19.180.1-3.26-14.84213.52-52.69-93.864,793,978
1037 NerveNetwork (NVT) 0.0130850.999.2710.993.45-71.55-96.424,791,479
1038 MMFinance (Cronos) (MMF) 0.009325-0.13-0.11-10.55-40.50-99.54,755,805
1039 Quidd (QUIDD) 0.028196-0.47-4.26-8.18-41.65-99.25-99.524,749,479
1040 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.07938-0.27-0.32-4.89-14.71-91.56-99.484,740,407
1041 Crypton (CRP) 0.64442-0.2-0.19-0.120.89-46.55-63.684,738,226
1042 MContent (MCONTENT) 0.000000001280.160.52-3.01-14.3226.39-94.454,707,718
1043 Realm (REALM) 0.013226-0.06-6.931.37-1.9-98.6-99.394,707,442
1044 Raptoreum (RTM) 0.002042-1.38-2.12.33-6.72-93.89-97.484,703,965
1045 Hop Protocol (HOP) 0.087287-0.17-0.44-2.241.60-58.784,700,056
1046 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 0.0722340.72-0.1514.916.05-98.04-98.924,698,316
1047 Dragonchain (DRGN) 0.01272-0.17-6.23-2.52-1.79-84.18-99.774,690,104
1048 ChainPort (PORTX) 0.05422-5.01-10.5-14.1-9.110-57.354,680,485
1049 Cashaa (CAS) 0.0064640.411.6311.64-1.72-67.27-97.184,677,185
1050 B.Protocol (BPRO) 0.99396-1.01-2.14-0.13-2.44-85.24-98.164,668,629
1051 Mt Pelerin Shares (MPS) 9.32-0.07-2.47-1.999.49-8.84-67.024,660,011
1052 Aladdin DAO (ALD) 0.034355-0.291.59-3.52-31.57-77.05-97.494,646,009
1053 MandoX (MANDOX) 0.0000003103-2.15-2.52-16.56-53.020-79.814,637,045
1054 Monavale (MONA) 443.830.41-1.01-2.58-10.19-68.19-84.384,626,238
1055 Rainicorn (RAINI) 0.0095271.010.86-3.46-20.15-90.1-95.464,615,872
1056 TigerCash (TCH) 0.00654900.881.48-1.68-42.86-91.954,584,508
1057 DappRadar (RADAR) 0.0058320.482.63-7.48-14.340-89.784,571,123
1058 The Winkyverse (WNK) 0.0012-3.89-3.14-10.31-25.80-95.664,556,548
1059 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.183040.190.862.93-40.82-88.05-99.264,555,893
1060 PearDAO (PEX) 0.081304-0.16-1.86-6.43-29.110-87.414,547,284
1061 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.45993-3.36-13.13-35.254864.770-52.94,539,765
1062 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.089233-3.620-9.5-17.570-87.624,538,456
1063 Hotbit (HTB) 0.0058270.21-7.22-5.29-35.51-88.41-95.834,498,461
1064 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.3987-0.2682.3510.18-36.04-98.22-99.384,487,380
1065 AMDG (AMDG) 0.063446-0.33-0.160.09-2.70-39.094,484,176
1066 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.001255-0.212.271.9-20.650-99.354,479,303
1067 OpenDAO (SOS) 0.0000001115-0.9-0.24-3.89-38.50-98.994,438,801
1068 Para (PARA) 0.0001473-0.31-2.64-0.55-13.070-92.74,431,662
1069 Mobius (MOBI) 0.00853-0.08-0.82-6.421.67-54.61-97.64,385,014
1070 Forj (BONDLY) 0.006280.085.924.39-13.53-96.55-99.284,383,190
1071 Ridotto (RDT) 0.023058-0.50.229.81-14.85-94.14-98.484,360,559
1072 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.09953-0.81-1.5-3.84-26.98-67.86-82.174,347,064
1073 Planet Finance (AQUA) 45.79-1.08-1.3-5.144.89-85.17-98.014,332,440
1074 Jupiter (JUP) 0.004304-0.753.225.03-29.21-52.79-96.664,304,836
1075 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.14928-0.22-5.35-7.65-40.64-63.1-94.554,297,955
1076 Liquidus (LIQ) 0.33294-0.34-2.52-8.48-37.29-86.32-93.14,289,442
1077 DeepBrain Chain (DBC) 0.0013430.5232.0484.24115.4-77.47-99.84,285,441
1078 Ignis (IGNIS) 0.005625-0.08-1.39-12.820.3-73.76-99.974,285,246
1079 Skey Network (SKEY) 0.015065-0.330.1-2.53-9.28-89.35-97.34,282,521
1080 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.43338-0.312.9110.04103.65-60.72-91.344,265,230
1081 Trabzonspor Fan Token (TRA) 1.08-0.21-1.15-0.7-9.84-77.49-88.874,264,133
1082 JumpToken (JMPT) 2.27-0.310.58-2.80.310-22.554,264,080
1083 Rangers Protocol (RPG) 1.26-0.07-0.6-3.28-11.84-96.45-98.14,230,432
1084 Starcoin (STC) 0.0142660.42-5.54-7.02-47.3-86.73-89.884,206,322
1085 Silent Notary (UBSN) 0.00002769-0.72-7.03-5.35-30.33-94.31-96.914,199,377
1086 Tower (TOWER) 0.003344-0.31-2.43-5.54-30.5-95.72-97.684,188,699
1087 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.043553-0.53-3.83-7.0342.8387.65-77.274,184,695
1088 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.000633713.96-1.1311.8-27.35-16.63-99.834,181,399
1089 e-Money (NGM) 0.055872-0.85-5.41-20.2-61.56-92.38-97.974,173,855
1090 Celestial (CELT) 0.002572-0.37.299.2422.08-97.75-98.024,165,736
1091 VelasPad (VLXPAD) 0.009539-0.08-1.61-5.01-22.13-98.79-99.274,162,795
1092 Lithium Finance (LITH) 0.0010621.2518.4737.2431.67-94.89-98.494,158,709
1093 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.005-2.17-0.23-6.8-5.25-71.06-95.984,138,674
1094 Kasta (KASTA) 0.0282640.922.29-7.15-15.530-97.514,129,616
1095 CACHE Gold (CGT) 58.85-0.670.570.037.012.38-91.094,109,731
1096 Pointpay (PXP) 0.0091380.291.460.04-43.96-84.16-93.364,100,735
1097 Notional Finance (NOTE) 0.16446-0.79-23.52-23.51-34.2-96.03-99.34,099,728
1098 vEmpire DDAO (VEMP) 0.018676-0.65-0.21-7.95-12.15-94.29-97.154,092,041
1099 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.274640.240.032.42-0.59-85.45-96.854,081,419
1100 Aidos Kuneen (ADK) 0.16369-0.0913.4147.9641.4-78.71-99.724,069,235
1101 Signum (SIGNA) 0.001892.187.847.5-24.14-77.36-98.454,065,403
1102 Oxygen (OXY) 0.0198510.14-9.48-14.65-47.03-98.69-99.524,054,575
1103 Metavault Trade (MVX) 1.98-0.01-4.930.89-36.780-55.794,052,070
1104 Santiment Network (SAN) 0.062947-0.29-1.31-17.44-18.98-83.9-99.214,031,438
1105 JET (JET) 0.0257440.12-10.71-19.38-66.77-93.38-96.514,020,611
1106 Sovryn (SOV) 0.174520.2-0.9-1.3-51.89-98.46-99.63,972,013
1107 #MetaHash (MHC) 0.001050.17-1.23-11.57-21.66-88.98-98.933,959,096
1108 DaTa eXchange DTX (DTX) 0.017606-13.62-4.62-27.99-16.37-72.17-90.823,956,518
1109 Cardstack (CARD) 0.001316-0.11-0.64-2.12-17.11-88.02-96.593,947,236
1110 OccamFi (OCC) 0.155390.4-8.02-1.54-30.51-96.9-99.113,942,409
1111 Dogebonk (DOBO) 0.00000000697-1.02-1.16-0.89-23.84-92.58-98.193,931,114
1112 Safemars (SAFEMARS) 0.000000010241.060.22-3.75-13.11-82.88-99.293,929,878
1113 Dfyn Network (DFYN) 0.023756-0.12-2.118.74-12.21-94.7-99.723,923,486
1114 GivingToServices SVS (SVS) 0.0009182-1.06-2-12.7-17.49-73.62-98.633,893,479
1115 Chain Games (CHAIN) 0.013671-0.67-0.08-4-12.08-95.35-98.673,881,796
1116 CropBytes (CBX) 0.036416-0.090.48-8.18-28.94-92.41-98.833,855,673
1117 Stader BNBx (BNBX) 298.69-0.68-0.2-1.95-13.220-24.893,830,897
1118 Poolz Finance (POOLZ) 0.995560.123.421.5-20.04-91.68-98.473,829,069
1119 Exeedme (XED) 0.042192-0.092.387.19-28.29-93.8-97.883,800,524
1120 Lunar (LNR) 0.0474520.94-1.0312.97-18.740-48.833,794,860
1121 MASQ (MASQ) 0.2503-1.69-8.31-15.827.24-13.79-37.993,779,211
1122 TRVL (TRVL) 0.0321740.69-0.012.19-24.09-95.79-97.943,767,248
1123 Popcorn (POP) 0.248380.02-14.15-17.2-27.040-91.743,762,206
1124 SavePlanetEarth (SPE) 0.006338-0.461.460.876.09-75.48-95.53,745,231
1125 KALM (KALM) 0.55086-1.79-3.310.6210.48-62.5-87.543,735,638
1126 Enecuum (ENQ) 0.018227-0.284.5-6.79-37.21-66.79-95.593,710,174
1127 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.006692-0.09-3.699.01-4.390-98.933,677,675
1128 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.006370.041.57-1.31-24.26-98.42-99.263,676,297
1129 Polkamarkets (POLK) 0.0435150.074.597.28-20.84-92.56-98.963,665,582
1130 TON (TON) 0.013155-0.030.3-10.8820.34-56.91-87.463,662,227
1131 HELLO (HELLO) 0.00682-0.1-0.56-6.68-18.10-63.753,631,046
1132 PolyPad (POLYPAD) 0.003268-3.19-1.48-1.69-26.30-97.383,596,970
1133 Pibble (PIB) 0.00030550.120.33-3.21-14.14-81.49-98.843,586,580
1134 Serey Coin (SRY) 0.003378-0.5312.0610.58-5.71-46.69-91.283,582,208
1135 Atari (ATRI) 0.002377-0.494.02-3.29-26.2-96.92-99.73,578,276
1136 CumRocket (CUMMIES) 0.002847-0.335.180.7-8-89.08-99.013,573,033
1137 Sentinel (DVPN) 0.00026340.47-1.87-14.74-40.81-98.48-99.483,566,702
1138 DeHub (DEHUB) 0.0010860000-98.19-98.353,565,061
1139 Cube Intelligence (AUTO) 0.00052610000-0.07-97.383,564,210
1140 CVI (GOVI) 0.22914-1.160.29-0.95-8.32-84.54-96.993,563,832
1141 Belt (BELT) 0.25634-0.47-1.69-5.95-21.01-93.77-99.873,555,136
1142 Altair (AIR) 0.008991-0.09-0.3135.1-2.770-94.293,544,846
1143 Napoli Fan Token (NAP) 2.61-0.78-2.7-3.84-9.350-61.713,543,381
1144 Pleasure Coin (NSFW) 0.000081581.910.63-3.4513.53-73.96-92.873,537,924
1145 XAYA (CHI) 0.0609070.151.38-6.09-19.71-75.08-92.043,513,334
1146 GAMER (GMR) 0.0106630.04-0.71-7.61-23.270-953,504,922
1147 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.030333-0.11-1.23-0.7-13.84-87.48-96.873,504,017
1148 Witnet (WIT) 0.003137-0.99-1.280.14-6.71-89.32-94.473,492,154
1149 Torum (XTM) 0.020422-3.02-1.99-14.31-18.42-98.55-99.173,485,229
1150 PolkaBridge (PBR) 0.053306-0.942.4322.27-9.73-96.15-98.653,481,823
1151 Betu (BETU) 0.033235-0.13-0.38-9.65-29.93-76.19-90.593,481,700
1152 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.4075711.493.792.67-3.16-91.06-99.493,473,177
1153 Undead Blocks (UNDEAD) 0.230850.2-4.65-21.19-57.070-89.423,452,793
1154 DeFi Land (DFL) 0.0009156-0.08-3.1-0.35-29.24-99.56-99.783,451,072
1155 OTOCASH (OTO) 0.090041-00.27-0.03-0.09-5.79-89.843,449,239
1156 Probit (PROB) 0.12499-2.41-2.41-9.96-18.41-68.04-80.413,441,619
1157 webdollar (WEBD) 0.00018180000-58.65-93.533,426,150
1158 Oduwa Coin (OWC) 0.22498-0.11-1.03-1.2-0.90.84-92.573,406,975
1159 Thought (THT) 0.0101770.011.127.416.14-87.22-93.443,394,593
1160 ADAPad (ADAPAD) 0.008901-0.19-1.93-2.05-20.56-98.26-99.33,358,671
1161 Metaverse Index (MVI) 20.18-0.282.133.93-16.61-92.45-94.593,353,030
1162 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.0032370.74-4.3710.95-25.2-94.28-97.843,329,780
1163 Ethereans (OS) 4.430-2.29-5.81-19.34-85.75-94.033,326,650
1164 Neighbourhoods (NHT) 0.00039370.71-0.051.9811.490-81.313,319,677
1165 Plian (PI) 0.003587-3.978.577.2-1.47-55.71-99.613,307,520
1166 MultiVAC (MTV) 0.0009524-0.280.167.09-7.89-91.72-96.723,303,051
1167 Youves YOU Governance (YOU) 1.220.33-5.759.37-24.86-31.1-80.333,298,141
1168 BlockBank (BBANK) 0.0087760.177.670.92-35.53-89.28-98.653,297,803
1169 Lingose (LING) 0.003988-1.090.250.01-20.440-82.753,290,174
1170 Etherisc DIP (DIP) 0.0091231.42-15.02-21.7-23.37-89.82-98.013,289,592
1171 Strips Finance (STRP) 0.88159-0.663.5894.436.96-77.82-90.893,284,059
1172 Edgeware (EDG) 0.0004717-0.34-1.2-12.04-28.88-95.11-99.163,281,607
1173 Covesting (COV) 0.174560.020.973.96-6.08-68.84-92.683,270,100
1174 Solanium (SLIM) 0.033401-0.04-3.4-6.65-43.53-98.96-99.393,259,079
1175 PKT (PKT) 0.0008648-2.85-2.231.37-23.110-96.43,237,859
1176 Kylin Network (KYL) 0.011847-0.230.871.23-25.48-94.97-99.583,235,346
1177 Socean Staked Sol (SCNSOL) 14.780.220.251.95-43.13-92.41-94.083,226,371
1178 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.063876-1.25-0.24-3.81-24.17-95.09-98.513,221,494
1179 Geojam (JAM) 0.0027010.1-5.814.03-20.930-94.273,221,438
1180 STIMA (STIMA) 1.007-0.15-0.220.250.720-99.473,214,482
1181 Block Ape Scissors (BAS) 0.0649490.07-1.99-6.25-19.44-95.27-96.893,212,420
1182 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.00000000374-0.72-2.87-5.46-11.75-87.68-95.993,208,000
1183 Stader (SD) 0.31463-0.25-2.7-19.16-28.30-98.953,202,338
1184 BYTZ (BYTZ) 0.0003586-0.395.44-2.67-20.29-91.74-98.813,200,373
1185 Step Finance (STEP) 0.0130164.055.92-0.61-46.43-96.5-99.873,197,030
1186 Taboo (TABOO) 0.0003284-0.87-3.47-41.81-60.51-97.47-99.493,196,760
1187 Aura Network (AURA) 0.056078-0.170.04-19.79-33.70-71.63,194,853
1188 Monetha (MTH) 0.009138-1.10.41-0.81-28.03-77.22-98.463,178,112
1189 MarketMove (MOVE) 0.00001478-0.44-1.11-4.33-36.85-90.93-95.783,175,483
1190 Green Climate World (WGC) 0.28317-0.05-0.33-1.7-17.76-72.45-81.043,170,103
1191 StackOS (STACK) 0.0073320.56-0.182.09-13.14-94.49-97.933,161,258
1192 FWC community Token (FWC) 0.000000000073-2.02-13.13-52.16-44.450-83.493,157,186
1193 PAID Network (PAID) 0.016722-2.63-3.51-7.43-28.04-98.03-99.723,153,414
1194 Edgeless (EDG) 0.0273610.02-16.06-33.27-18.87-9.5-99.093,150,495
1195 Oxbull Tech (OXB) 0.43624-0.67-2.58-16.74-33.790-45.963,148,412
1196 Platypus Finance (PTP) 0.059715-0.59-2.39-4.31-130-99.643,141,455
1197 ORE Network (ORE) 0.00972-0.43-2.830.8-32.57-92.16-96.83,130,278
1198 Pomerium (PMR) 0.001451-0.35-0.82-1.386637.30-9.263,123,358
1199 Colony (CLY) 0.04623-0.671.033.9313.53-97.71-98.333,114,593
1200 CoinsPaid (CPD) 0.033444-0.58-1.1211.0614.27-44.65-82.773,103,895
1201 LORDS (LORDS) 0.058415-3.9-2.14-9.65-28.740-94.673,087,104
1202 Shabu Shabu (KOBE) 0.076208000-10.94-97.6-99.433,086,913
1203 NAGA (NGC) 0.039614-0.392.1648.8232.2-90.68-98.943,083,822
1204 YAM (YAM) 0.18845-0.14-3.51-4.471.08-53.26-99.543,081,178
1205 DOSE (DOSE) 0.006544-0.75-3.42-10.44-28.56-97.22-98.233,071,551
1206 WOM Protocol (WOM) 0.03061-1.0720.5218.18-17.06-83.6-96.763,057,297
1207 Taki (TAKI) 0.004829-0.64-1.99-1.48-46.260-98.363,053,165
1208 Mint Club (MINT) 0.00000265-10.6-8.39-17.89-30.57-92.95-97.63,052,692
1209 PlutusDAO (PLS) 0.28125-0.735.9728.915.390-71.543,051,380
1210 Uno Re (UNO) 0.0403121.68-1.051.2-8.61-89.72-96.763,044,902
1211 Plugin (PLI) 0.049868-0.29-4.32-28.72-28.3-82.92-94.873,039,681
1212 Rome (ROME) 13.420.35-0.940.073.21-97.92-99.23,038,944
1213 Evolution Finance (EVN) 10.130-0.59-0.15-9.39-87.31-98.783,031,961
1214 Vesta Finance (VSTA) 0.35557-1.72.4422.3417.390-94.423,006,612
1215 MrWeb Finance (AMA) 0.118982.1-7.53-80.35-88.360-92.213,003,475
1216 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0146132.77-0.57-4.24-8.76-76.21-95.293,000,495
1217 Vivid Labs (VID) 0.017652-0.42-6.26-9.26-49.58-95.51-98.322,999,214
1218 BiLira (TRYB) 0.052982-0.68-0.60.840.26-25.76-68.972,998,083
1219 Balance Network (BLN) 0.0599030.08-0.1231.2620.80-36.792,994,776
1220 handle.fi (FOREX) 0.013437-3.855.135.24-42.16-87.28-98.642,982,982
1221 DefiBox (BOX) 1.14-0.4218.0921.132.83-73.81-96.582,977,664
1222 RadioShack (RADIO) 0.0008642-0.39-1.31-4.6-29.350-97.762,972,389
1223 Paribus (PBX) 0.00066280.191.6111.41-34.34-95.56-98.432,963,787
1224 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.0294560.412.913.74-19.12-96.72-99.52,940,912
1225 Razor Network (RAZOR) 0.005646-0.06-7.315.01-24.99-88.55-99.422,932,662
1226 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0005320.27-3.33-5.02-33.9-91.36-97.82,917,928
1227 BitNautic (BTNT) 0.10987-0.3-2.41-2.48-21.03-7.08-78.122,916,341
1228 Abyss (ABYSS) 0.012719-0.01-0.892.36-9.75-44.55-91.882,914,090
1229 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.0835712.09-7.46-8.07-26.03-90.21-98.532,912,706
1230 Zillion Aakar XO (ZILLIONXO) 0.477822.570.443.9400-3.052,912,544
1231 NavCoin (NAV) 0.038648-0.152.6911.64-34.18-89.12-99.212,902,390
1232 xWIN Finance (XWIN) 0.46642-0.230.32-2.43-14.28-81.66-95.612,900,030
1233 Sperax USD (USDS) 0.997350.03-0.03-0.4-0.070-50.272,899,075
1234 Bao Finance (BAO) 0.00003946-0.04-1.870.49-64.35-91.42-98.762,892,083
1235 USDP Stablecoin (USDP) 0.9959600-0.691.92-0.9-29.192,889,863
1236 dotmoovs (MOOV) 0.0031950.222.19-7.63-50.26-84.69-96.692,875,793
1237 Kampay (KAMPAY) 0.008758-1.649.0664.1217.72-1.16-99.882,874,712
1238 governance ZIL (GZIL) 5.130.21.53-2.47-27.39-91.4-99.222,867,753
1239 V.SYSTEMS (VSYS) 0.001053-0.39-0.95-5.1-8.96-94.52-99.622,866,677
1240 SunContract (SNC) 0.023305-0.05-1.241.76-0.5-9.83-96.492,857,912
1241 Genopets (GENE) 0.775970.624.27-7.91-55.72-95.74-97.962,854,327
1242 Diamond Launch (DLC) 0.130580.030.220.080.350-56.532,847,583
1243 Saffron.finance (SFI) 35.49-1.45-4.74-3.76-18.27-91.27-98.992,840,786
1244 LiquidDriver (LQDR) 0.91969-0.581.11-6.97-3.91-55.6-98.372,839,776
1245 Voice (VOICE) 80.32-0.07-4.46-6.272.92-70.84-85.742,817,795
1246 Jetfuel Finance (FUEL) 22.690000-43.61-97.562,810,306
1247 KleeKai (KLEE) 0.0000000000287.763.35-5.632.97-89.83-98.432,808,875
1248 Sonar (PING) 0.0007442-0.730.317.01-12.69-87.53-97.272,801,709
1249 Brazil National Football Team Fan Token (BFT) 0.092887-1.64-54.93-53.5-89.21-77.72-94.412,796,905
1250 Voxel X Network (VXL) 0.012402-0.02-0.6-5.42-57.570-92.42,792,581
1251 MAPS (MAPS) 0.037105-0.320.7719.56-68.51-91.91-98.142,788,852
1252 DigitalBits (XDB) 0.0036780.72-3.32-21.22-49.48-99.26-99.572,787,659
1253 SpiceUSD (USDS) 0.33436-0.511.71-1.72-22.20-68.292,784,829
1254 PAC Protocol (PAC) 0.00015930.54-6.3610.38-17.87-95.66-99.162,781,071
1255 BiFi (BIFI) 0.006589-0.09-3.78-4.48-14.32-87.63-97.782,779,787
1256 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.055308-6.025.663.29-24.73-95.99-99.412,778,095
1257 BBS Network (BBS) 0.0126290.043.190.9-26.190-92.762,777,904
1258 Flamengo Fan Token (MENGO) 0.602441.13-1.26-15.36-49.63-61.06-84.72,775,815
1259 Safe Haven (SHA) 0.00047070.1-0.93-6.23-29.96-93.18-97.242,774,501
1260 Elite (1337) 0.000092360.04587.49183.22774.2251.69-96.782,766,135
1261 Stronghold (SHX) 0.0005148-0.291.45-10.25-16.15-96.65-99.082,764,328
1262 Populous (PPT) 0.07608410.233.642.1827.35-87.48-99.92,763,701
1263 BlackDragon (BDT) 2.37000-22.65-82.38-95.182,750,698
1264 Revolt 2 Earn (RVLT) 0.00000004388-0.39-2.510.64-19.220-90.982,750,565
1265 Bogged Finance (BOG) 0.19421-0.41-6.57-3.38-17.56-85.08-90.962,731,076
1266 Mercurial (MER) 0.00907-0.05-0.642.8-34.95-96.5-99.522,726,871
1267 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.020623-1.060.44-3.6-12.74-94.6-99.452,718,686
1268 FortKnoxster (FKX) 0.0181030.412.14-13.37-31.57-83.57-93.932,718,086
1269 NXT (NXT) 0.002713-0.8-0.22-5.83-25.92-80.45-99.852,713,154
1270 Adora (ARA) 0.016909-0.01-7.96-6.13-26.53-43.74-90.392,705,076
1271 MetaSoccer (MSU) 0.0259570.150.56-18.11-34.620-83.722,703,012
1272 Devour (DPAY) 0.003401-0.046.443.11-19.150-33.032,694,312
1273 Vaiot (VAI) 0.014485-1.02-1.6466.4294.55-96.05-99.612,683,715
1274 LA (LA) 0.043849-2.461.4-2-12.62-69.1-97.552,674,930
1275 Prism (PRISM) 0.0043990.121.051.34-6.280-90.532,673,658
1276 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.29394-0.15-1.82-2.173.85-83.94-93.812,668,241
1277 Ref Finance (REF) 0.123480.10.51-1-38.65-95.78-98.842,663,856
1278 Atlas USV (USV) 25.650.262.41-0.21-20.070-97.752,663,466
1279 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.00096520.214.699.7521.45-84.63-95.42,648,078
1280 Robonomics Network (XRT) 2.17-1.72-4.16-2.46-28.16-84.02-99.532,638,684
1281 ArbiSmart (RBIS) 0.2698-0.582.13-1.26-26.730-99.932,628,536
1282 Saddle Finance (SDL) 0.006029-0.553.55-1-42.120-92.392,610,325
1283 MiamiCoin (MIA) 0.00044570.02-2.42-16.37-35.1-97.61-99.192,606,866
1284 LGCY Network (LGCY) 0.0002112-0.20.39-8.68-18.68-97.14-98.992,606,040
1285 Tokenomy (TEN) 0.022396-0.040.71-3.09-6.38-61.79-95.892,586,807
1286 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.0710900-4.12.33-82.22-95.852,582,736
1287 Charg Coin (CHG) 0.528780000-49.88-74.822,581,818
1288 Wownero (WOW) 0.0378870.041.81-1.6-25.43-76.91-98.182,573,374
1289 TRONPAD (TRONPAD) 0.003355-0.25-0.33-0.75-14.7-97.76-98.932,558,484
1290 Unipilot (PILOT) 2.110.57-24.2-25.87110.61-67.03-97.442,541,613
1291 Hara (HART) 0.002054-3.070.13-4.42-21.58-61.86-93.572,540,739
1292 Tarot (TAROT) 0.056367-0.150.49-14.1827.18-76.46-98.632,540,735
1293 1World (1WO) 0.102390.371.470.650.854.02-84.322,534,307
1294 Warden (WAD) 0.0531420000-82.92-94.692,532,257
1295 Alchemist (MIST) 1.59-0.13-1.62-0.79-13.63-96.87-99.292,523,955
1296 Swerve (SWRV) 0.14207-0.87-6.5262.2838.14-53.05-99.642,509,051
1297 Skycoin (SKY) 0.11352-0.15-1.09-0.76-3.94-53.16-99.772,497,255
1298 Z7DAO (Z7) 0.0313396.78-1.58-2.73-50.10-88.212,496,992
1299 LoveChain (LOV) 0.018441-0.38-1.87-9.49-59.39-91.83-99.082,495,347
1300 Plastiks (PLASTIK) 0.019179-0.631.3312.5537.43-87.59-92.622,480,840
1301 Blockchain Brawlers (BRWL) 0.002483-0.080.570.56-19.20-99.672,477,832
1302 Orbcity (ORB) 0.035033-0.26-4.4-5.67-24.560-94.642,472,014
1303 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.27996-0.34-2.75-7.48-0.79-90.17-96.662,468,631
1304 Spool DAO (SPOOL) 0.137610.320.38-12.4-37.720-98.322,455,423
1305 Gamestarter (GAME) 0.036757-0.131.01-1.69-33.87-98.68-98.982,454,009
1306 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.008751-0.560.8910.528.80-93.542,448,580
1307 Minto (BTCMT) 0.56251-0.10.721.8512.310-76.42,442,122
1308 SALT (SALT) 0.027904-0.07-0.08-8.63-50.94-80.25-99.842,441,723
1309 Glitch Protocol (GLCH) 0.03478-0.57-7.91-6.33-26.53-96.7-98.842,434,087
1310 Mooncoin (MOON) 0.000010570.05-0.020208.9-19.41-99.042,419,245
1311 GHOST (GHOST) 0.11383-0.034.05-1.34-12.3-50.33-94.612,413,971
1312 Source Protocol (SRCX) 0.008148-0.10.060.04-1.670-57.12,394,967
1313 Biconomy Exchange (BIT) 0.0000064-0.04-0.75-3.73-18.38-90.07-97.712,376,177
1314 stake.link (SDL) 0.40875-1.5-4.41000-58.722,359,325
1315 Lambda (LAMB) 0.001265-0.345.535.29-9.89-83.25-99.542,355,274
1316 Parallel (PAR) 1.048-0.26-0.70.033.79-7.84-40.392,345,668
1317 Tutellus (TUT) 0.11753-02-0.35-17.44-84.33-90.122,345,454
1318 ZBG (ZT) 0.0046810000-84.56-98.12,340,478
1319 SpiritSwap (SPIRIT) 0.006656-3.771-11.256.47-93.13-98.932,338,897
1320 New Order (NEWO) 0.016908-0.642.21-2.08-26.430-98.712,334,224
1321 LikeCoin (LIKE) 0.00197-0.13-2.25-9.43-34.69-92.96-96.362,332,326
1322 Ambire Wallet (WALLET) 0.0085380.48-1.02-11.44-22.010-95.742,328,762
1323 Shopping.io (SHOP) 0.022972-2.58-9.372.05-19.870-86.912,290,927
1324 Idexo (IDO) 0.051762-0.10.280.75-24.03-80.57-91.942,285,566
1325 FloorDAO (FLOOR) 1.73-1.26-1.75-4.02-20.750-97.792,279,280
1326 Infinitecoin (IFC) 0.000025090000-82.26-96.32,275,419
1327 Shirtum (SHI) 0.011593-0.18-1.46-8.1613.51-93.23-98.752,273,026
1328 LABEL Foundation (LBL) 0.0031460.563.3-5.9-37.520-93.132,266,781
1329 Cloakcoin (CLOAK) 0.38324-0.039.31-2.52159.9123.62-98.782,265,979
1330 IX Swap (IXS) 0.023312-0.566.15-5.22-20.82-90.65-97.32,249,784
1331 BlackPool (BPT) 0.27463-6.93-8.48-8.86-23.48-96.98-98.612,241,517
1332 BABB (BAX) 0.0000679-1-5.62.9528.78-92.3-97.712,226,855
1333 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.00086722.38-8.26-28.92-88.87-99.48-99.942,225,246
1334 Revest Finance (RVST) 0.0315620.720.6439.0634.84-85.63-94.082,215,827
1335 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.007787-0.63-0.25-4.73-15.22-95.22-98.042,214,407
1336 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.0052390.242.83.52-8.32-95.23-98.272,209,175
1337 Sakura (SKU) 0.0137411.449.863.05-21.13-90.97-98.452,184,785
1338 Aimedis (AIMX) 0.009939-0.96-10.07-34.45-37.24-96.01-96.652,183,206
1339 Metaverse ETP (ETP) 0.025744-1.19-3.78-3-2.32-86.62-99.532,177,137
1340 GEEQ (GEEQ) 0.0611640.03-2.84-14.88-38-95.29-98.752,162,704
1341 SafeCoin (SAFE) 0.0689920.177.65-2.22-3.86-89.81-96.732,153,327
1342 AmpliFi (AMPLIFI) 33.93-0.75-1.4415.024.850-83.322,137,519
1343 SpaceChain (ERC-20) (SPC) 0.005260.15-0.26-6.86-24.5-68.43-95.922,134,032
1344 OneArt (1ART) 0.016158-0.26-0.54-6.52-17.89-91.16-97.872,128,136
1345 SaTT (SATT) 0.00050682.24-33.26-66.81-74.76-77.02-892,128,135
1346 EQIFi (EQX) 0.0084270.05-1.21-4.04-8.42-96.13-98.862,126,821
1347 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.042497-2-4.4629.5-23.37-95.91-99.612,122,451
1348 PathDAO (PATH) 0.009981-1-1.36-2.24-22.17-97.09-97.822,120,775
1349 Gridcoin (GRC) 0.004784-0.02-0.58-4.96-34.79-47.3-97.772,119,277
1350 Dify.Finance (YFIII) 132.55-0.07-11.9764.4614.74-73.96-93.392,117,629
1351 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.60785-1.49-4.895.23-42.3-94.27-99.022,112,345
1352 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.68319-0.19-2.98-3.16-5.52-90.34-98.732,093,664
1353 Blockasset (BLOCK) 0.0248750.76-5.98-13.3-43.37-93.44-97.382,087,234
1354 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.031086-0.39-2.44-10.46-14.52-80.37-98.082,086,338
1355 BreederDAO (BREED) 0.0579470.23-3.26-3.6-19.990-91.372,084,391
1356 OneSwap DAO (ONES) 0.175340.10.661.26-5.8-74.84-99.712,080,127
1357 Bankless DAO (BANK) 0.008095-0.76-5.754.719.14-90.18-96.832,071,111
1358 Primate (PRIMATE) 0.013885-1.050.9-4.642.460-92.492,065,726
1359 Basilisk (BSX) 0.000086850.071.270.1-29.830-75.152,047,466
1360 0xBitcoin (0XBTC) 0.19055-0-3.55-6.9427.8-93.38-95.922,045,453
1361 Vector Finance (VTX) 0.107841.513.04-7.96-15.690-93.242,043,832
1362 Rubic (RBC) 0.01788-0.41-9.32-25.59-31.58-92.43-97.72,040,902
1363 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.12098-0.720.6919.8113.12-94.66-98.032,031,413
1364 KlayCity ORB (ORB) 0.032821-0.15-8.54-23.85-40.150-94.972,031,036
1365 Litecoin Cash (LCC) 0.0026280.07-0.815.194.15-79.07-99.942,028,375
1366 UniX (UNIX) 0.057574-0.28-0.89-0.15-3.64-92.33-96.092,021,142
1367 UwU Lend (UWU) 13.47-0.11-2.07-7.87-34.310-96.472,020,991
1368 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.002284-0.4-1.6915.04-3.450-85.782,018,757
1369 Monolith (TKN) 0.055850.52-1.94-3.94-21.49-59.78-98.732,017,708
1370 Alephium (ALPH) 0.073316-0.092.63-12.89.850-93.841,994,712
1371 April (APRIL) 0.030363-0.92-9.38-18.92-24.96-73.05-84.781,993,175
1372 Block Commerce Protocol (BCP) 0.015321-1.9-45.9184.44562.29-7.07-90.171,990,706
1373 Autobahn Network (TXL) 0.015644-2.85.6616.3127.73-89.05-98.071,988,723
1374 Neoxa (NEOX) 0.001368-0.242.78-4.86-30.770-94.51,984,554
1375 Time New Bank (TNB) 0.00057970.63-1.12.285.06-46.15-99.831,983,168
1376 Sinverse (SIN) 0.0071490.959.69-3.35-33.8-98.26-991,976,166
1377 Million (MM) 1.97-0.261.570.89-16.91-88.72-99.121,972,169
1378 O3 Swap (O3) 0.054395-0.690.383.44-21.77-94.65-99.631,956,559
1379 AnchorSwap (ANCHOR) 0.009283-0.19-1.76-7.36-10.6-87.38-92.761,954,957
1380 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.010454-0.03-0.547.913.38-87-99.571,954,513
1381 Lunatics (LUNAT) 0.00003628-0.45-2.06-17.21-20.240-69.821,939,667
1382 Valencia CF Fan Token (VCF) 0.7682-0.51-0.78-2.5-15.67-47.69-84.461,937,244
1383 SparkPoint (SRK) 0.0002089-0.264.32.95-33.6-91.59-99.171,932,588
1384 Element Black (ELT) 0.00188-0.721.039.06-38.280-98.771,930,966
1385 Unmarshal (MARSH) 0.0511920.21-0.95-5.99-20.54-93.27-99.571,927,479
1386 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.66470.531.37-12.5-46.03-86.92-97.441,922,858
1387 K21 (K21) 0.11501-0.33-11.51-17.18-20.99-96.06-99.011,922,774
1388 Unicly (UNIC) 4.630.03-0.42-4.76-21.79-96.48-99.961,922,723
1389 BitcoinStaking (BSK) 0.14974000-62.65-75.6-99.721,917,197
1390 InnovaMinex (MINX) 0.05291300.341.20-54.83-93.41,910,583
1391 Fractal (FCL) 0.01540.060.68-0.34-16.97-93.01-98.951,905,365
1392 ONINO (ONI) 0.0735760.020.465.82-9.720-83.341,900,816
1393 Smart MFG (MFG) 0.005087-0.34-0.76-1.03-13.16-93.41-96.121,900,399
1394 Futureswap (FST) 0.0764040.07-1.94-13.68-22.42-98.31-99.661,897,995
1395 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.008237-0.05-0.342.82-18.27-99.6-99.81,891,815
1396 Behodler (EYE) 0.33895-0.443.9581.3586.69-15.07-86.581,886,788
1397 Green Planet (GAMMA) 0.041935-0.62-0.43-4.16-24.73-96.75-98.871,876,817
1398 APWine (APW) 0.194680.022.59-4.87-4.01-94.49-96.661,875,441
1399 Bridge$ (BRG.X) 0.02653100000-95.071,871,482
1400 Origin Dollar Governance (OGV) 0.004352-0.122.652.08-4.840-86.951,868,036
1401 SIBCoin (SIB) 0.09421706.46.01-12.74390.77-98.161,864,636
1402 Ispolink (ISP) 0.00062180.14-0.260.22-14.58-88.71-96.61,864,452
1403 Digital Fitness (DEFIT) 0.067943-0.52-1.11-9.51-17.5633.99-94.681,863,852
1404 Goztepe S.K. Fan Token (GOZ) 0.821670.740.1-3.12-16.63-68.83-86.131,855,203
1405 EvidenZ (BCDT) 0.050869-0.96-0.98-0.44-19.39-71.38-88.831,854,517
1406 Pinknode (PNODE) 0.0095597.038.1313.3-13.29-92.59-98.891,853,866
1407 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.13508-0.070.63-10.52-30.38-99.26-99.81,842,136
1408 FREEdom coin (FREE) 0.00000022941.212.166.527.31-84.88-99.391,838,023
1409 BendDao (BEND) 0.0041760.992.12-13.05-11.740-96.721,826,528
1410 Sienna (SIENNA) 0.44897-0.38-1.97-5.94-22.67-96.82-99.181,824,717
1411 Okuru (XOT) 30.43-0.030.320.16.60-24.311,817,773
1412 Blitz Labs (BLITZ) 0.006779-0.20.53-10.65-29.480-66.341,817,559
1413 Radar (RADAR) 0.036872-8.53-1.0914.632.69-77.71-95.741,800,263
1414 Paladin (PAL) 0.22671-0.210.52-1.22-230-84.261,799,073
1415 BabyDoge ETH (BABYDOGE) 0.0000000045-0.440.632.93-14.7-62.9-88.71,791,853
1416 Pastel (PSL) 0.0005686-0.883.28-9.63-9.89-88.16-95.631,790,077
1417 GNY (GNY) 0.010721.441.281.91-8.19-95.13-99.671,775,463
1418 VCGamers (VCG) 0.01768-0.110.38-1.8-22.630-90.821,768,806
1419 Meme (MEME) 64.69-0.7144.6142.1611.36-62.6-98.371,767,652
1420 IBS (IBS) 0.001639-0.180.642.73128.550-15.191,761,685
1421 Roco Finance (ROCO) 0.0961980.41-1.760.61-11.09-96.23-98.481,761,178
1422 Baanx (BXX) 0.048687-2.66-9.88-26.72314.1-50.56-87.851,757,607
1423 StarShip (STARSHIP) 0.093203-0.19-0.29-2.1-16.58-92.5-98.471,754,580
1424 Gold Fever Native Gold (NGL) 0.16301-0.041.25-8.13-36.82-96.93-98.361,748,348
1425 DuckDaoDime (DDIM) 1.483.55-8.21-15.75-15.33-93.81-98.571,743,320
1426 iMe Lab (LIME) 0.007063-1.14.09-26.7928.09-94.06-97.41,742,081
1427 Maximizer (MAXI) 3.010000-99.62-99.691,737,943
1428 Ledgis (LED) 0.042253-0.02-1.85-17.86-16.76-96.09-97.821,735,495
1429 KIRA Network (KEX) 0.052162-0.120.29-0.68-13.51-88.68-98.081,728,286
1430 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.004583-0.95-5.247.415.25-95.28-99.731,727,217
1431 CSP DAO Network (NEBO) 1.56-0.44-0.59-15.33-20.73-90.26-95.571,721,017
1432 Suterusu (SUTER) 0.00049422.128.72.57-11.76-89.01-99.41,716,887
1433 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.051602-0.522.34-10.76-38.12-90.51-99.151,712,179
1434 SafeDeal (SFD) 0.36776-0.142.35-0.98-35.02-78.5-99.021,705,823
1435 Gyro (GYRO) 3.47-0.03-0.03-2.61-11.22-99.08-99.91,698,630
1436 Strong (STRONG) 4.240.081.51.38-30.69-99.13-99.651,696,361
1437 Dingocoin (DINGO) 0.000018950.155.9422.638.753.76-95.351,692,464
1438 Bloom (BLT) 0.02983-0.4418.56-33.56-7.58-79.39-98.021,689,300
1439 Scream (SCREAM) 3.88-0.56-0.54-11.73306.25-89.03-98.21,687,514
1440 MMFinance (Polygon) (MMF) 0.0156931.030.26-24.44-11.50-98.811,685,608
1441 ZeroSwap (ZEE) 0.0235943.8910.29.72-22.74-93.86-99.271,678,870
1442 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.032611-1.83-0.25-11.2-15.09-91.39-97.481,675,347
1443 Asia Coin (ASIA) 0.0874340.211.18-1.9-12.9633.33-53.281,669,420
1444 Slam (SLAM) 0.31379-0.15-0.6-1.93-9.82185740-64.891,668,323
1445 Revuto (REVU) 0.0229040.01-1.18.69-14.260-90.461,666,626
1446 GM (GM) 0.000003470.01-1.312.03-35.62-98.9-99.631,658,572
1447 New BitShares (NBS) 0.0005309-0.462.21-10.94-23.62-97.17-98.961,652,773
1448 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.0000000000680.27-6.61-15.37-25.57-90.95-99.631,652,662
1449 JERITEX (JRIT) 0.052537-0.22-25.35-10.64-35.29-94.81-97.31,644,945
1450 CrossWallet (CWT) 0.013154-0.38-1.476.03-16.42-87.29-96.851,643,643
1451 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.006987-0.050.08-0.49.63-98.67-99.411,642,643
1452 Onston (ONSTON) 0.012927-0.07-1.42-4.38-18.2-96.77-99.61,641,441
1453 TenX (PAY) 0.0138920.031.49-2.11-12.63-74.25-99.731,641,329
1454 Ubiq (UBQ) 0.0339310.791.637.559.05-82.02-99.51,628,970
1455 Euler Tools (EULER) 0.022439-0.031.072-21.04-77.45-92.981,621,280
1456 Morpheus Labs (MITX) 0.003742-1.617.1119.73-15.97-89.6-98.121,621,238
1457 Vabble (VAB) 0.001375.5-1.49-1.92-10.98-91.54-99.391,620,461
1458 Stakeborg DAO (STANDARD) 0.300991.552.75-0.1810.12-98.26-98.831,616,041
1459 AS Monaco Fan Token (ASM) 1.11-1.02-0.04-1.84-8.140-84.441,613,726
1460 Curate (XCUR) 0.035102-1.08-0.23-18-24.76-98.65-99.671,613,431
1461 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.0023170.0111.67-38.8-4-85.85-97.181,610,748
1462 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.0043670.181.23-24.63-49.13-98.67-99.611,608,403
1463 HollyGold (HGOLD) 0.137440.031.22-1.682.17-53.47-99.021,608,045
1464 LIT (LIT) 0.000031430.399.55-11.43-33.45-92.75-99.411,607,423
1465 Hubble (HBB) 0.086519-0.17-0.3713.57-5.680-98.311,598,735
1466 Polkacity (POLC) 0.020214-1.66-3.73-12.19-35.65-98.34-99.291,598,540
1467 OneLedger (OLT) 0.0036680.040.15-0.29-22.04-87.8-96.611,591,841
1468 Raiden Network (RDN) 0.0309770.06-1.55-29.33-44.11-95.06-99.641,583,736
1469 Xend Finance (XEND) 0.019967-0.19-7.2-9.22-26.19-91.22-99.331,580,970
1470 NFTY Labs (NFTY) 0.003357-0.040.63-5.92-28.84-95.97-99.091,575,621
1471 VFOX (VFOX) 0.0750480.236.78-13.8-30.39-96.05-98.581,575,312
1472 Civfund Stone (0NE) 0.00000000804-0.933.4933.0834.370-92.41,559,685
1473 UNCL (UNCL) 7.38-1.04-0.58-3.99-22.91-88.43-91.911,559,117
1474 Jenny DAO V1 (UJENNY) 0.15484-0.130.723.56-8.3-89.52-97.271,555,213
1475 Wombex (WMX) 0.182632.68-0.01-22.02-43.610-62.791,552,305
1476 DAEX (DAX) 0.0043660.010.18-8.133.57-43.58-97.251,548,124
1477 NewYorkCityCoin (NYC) 0.0002965-0.062.97-6.12-30.160-95.581,544,361
1478 Saber (SBR) 0.0012970.72-1.429.33-23.13-98.69-99.861,541,737
1479 88mph (MPH) 1.195.726.834.67-19.69-97.13-99.51,528,557
1480 CBC.network (CBC) 0.007347000-14.07-86.21-98.731,526,927
1481 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.0023581.76-14.09-18.41-55.11-97-99.591,526,884
1482 SafeMoon Inu (SMI) 0.000001551.260.981.58-2.81-90.57-98.691,526,655
1483 Fedoracoin (TIPS) 0.00000252-0.031.17-4.76-17.86-75.56-98.61,525,516
1484 WB-Mining (WBM) 0.123630.5835.28241.3300-0.641,518,181
1485 Polytrade (TRADE) 0.0884810.091.221.19-14.38-92.92-95.511,517,144
1486 Tulip Protocol (TULIP) 0.971210.07-6.82-16.53-68.58-95.07-98.071,516,875
1487 BnkToTheFuture (BFT) 0.004594-1.88-5.84-12.05-48.05-74.98-98.711,515,450
1488 SmartMesh (SMT) 0.0009073-0.070.540.17-26.98-62.03-99.611,510,186
1489 Egretia (EGT) 0.00038720.932.3721.2821.58-66.36-99.591,508,928
1490 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.78037-0.063.260.4-5.2-74.73-92.311,507,779
1491 InventoryClub (VNT) 0.04212700000-82.161,507,532
1492 DinoX (DNXC) 0.01251-0.22.71-1.71-2.96-96.81-98.871,502,332
1493 LOCGame (LOCG) 0.012501-1.522.84.4-24.78-93.14-98.131,492,863
1494 Einsteinium (EMC2) 0.006689-0.1-2.05-17.85-19.81-80.8-99.741,491,831
1495 Bomb Money (BOMB) 0.65941-0.62-1.2828.24-69.99-86.12-97.931,485,714
1496 Blocknet (BLOCK) 0.15987-0.192.21-1.44.47-85.67-99.731,479,472
1497 Dentacoin (DCN) 0.000002070.15-1.673.95-25.32-89.42-99.971,473,867
1498 Smart Donation Coin (SDC) 0.08466300-2.69-4.620-61.281,473,135
1499 XSwap Protocol (XSP) 0.00061231.682.52-7.38-31.25-93.04-95.781,467,191
1500 GTON CAPITAL (GTON) 0.40376-0.24-3.49-27.65-39.25-73.56-97.571,465,362
1501 Decimated (DIO) 0.0081030.2-1.96-2.86-25.350-98.621,460,160
1502 Interlay (INTR) 0.023063-1.43-3.63-3.27-9.710-88.51,459,035
1503 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.0001828-1.56-1.42-9.71-14.010-99.961,457,533
1504 KCCPad (KCCPAD) 0.0046070-5.05-7.84-37.25-98.13-98.961,457,184
1505 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.040705-0.214.0315.225.06-69.47-98.431,456,214
1506 BlueSparrow (BLUESPARROW) 0.033425-1.032.26-4.76-11.720-76.61,454,034
1507 Orclands Metaverse (ORC) 0.0015410-0.18-3.53-33.10-80.221,452,293
1508 ElonDoge.io (EDOGE) 0.00000000262-0.15-0.03-1.6-15.37-69.96-95.161,450,953
1509 Banana (BANANA) 0.234412.93-16.34-25.04-48.86-99.46-99.811,450,308
1510 Alyattes (ALYA) 0.251740.02-2.14-8.03-26.590-69.761,448,567
1511 Kuma Inu (KUMA) 0.00000001199-1.480.580.81-10.17-92.94-98.011,442,475
1512 Zenlink Network (ZLK) 0.033287-0.160.3112.156.82-98.36-99.241,442,431
1513 Goal (GOAL) 0.43214-0.08-10.0817.7966.3-92.92-97.091,437,046
1514 IQeon (IQN) 0.261010.01-2.32.75-3.32-91.59-92.381,433,407
1515 Pillar (PLR) 0.00551-0.651.51-15.8323.86-80.7-99.651,428,626
1516 BitcoinZ (BTCZ) 0.0001199-0.56-3.49-14.33-19.79-64.03-99.461,425,273
1517 Perion (PERC) 0.193090.011.11-2.11-16.920-83.131,421,094
1518 Dogs Of Elon (DOE) 0.0094040.18-0.74-1.9-8.05-87.26-98.731,414,491
1519 Matrix AI Network (MAN) 0.0096051.3919.2348.0362.26-80.96-99.541,413,684
1520 Binamon (BMON) 0.0083060.15-1.17-8.72-43.91-94.92-98.981,413,115
1521 King Shiba (KINGSHIB) 0.0033076.920.3-6.72-10.27-84.23-98.271,407,173
1522 AAG (AAG) 0.004301-0.556.849.19-4.130-99.031,405,441
1523 ADAX (ADAX) 0.0267060.090.810.1-16.1-93.53-98.91,398,912
1524 Catheon Gaming (CATHEON) 0.001438-0.27-3.83-12.12-39.80-69.591,397,220
1525 DxSale Network (SALE) 0.169896.541.534.86-12.99-88.26-92.61,395,363
1526 Stakecube (SCC) 0.116780.70.24-15.45-43.67-87.79-96.81,388,004
1527 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0536550.12.811.77-9.54-86.39-98.651,381,098
1528 Citadel.one (XCT) 0.01502300.69-0.4-17.12-89.31-97.841,379,083
1529 TXA (TXA) 0.596821.914.33-10.9532.3-83.14-89.871,378,514
1530 Revenue Coin (RVC) 0.001714-1.910.99-4.98-6.560-95.991,376,256
1531 Hodl Finance (HFT) 0.00001061-0.2-0.528.15-20.28-82.14-82.431,370,449
1532 Cramer Coin (CRAMER) 0.001586-0.42-16.116.47-27.920-76.221,369,450
1533 Xaurum (XAUR) 0.019204-1.87-3.03-0.691.58-11.56-1001,367,359
1534 Wagerr (WGR) 0.005660-0.0213.89-18.44-72.65-99.391,366,221
1535 Coinerr (ERR) 0.0001075-0.081.11-5.79-39.10-95.431,364,910
1536 Euro Coin (EUROC) 0.052967-94.99-94.97-94.96-94.740-95.221,362,856
1537 Outer Ring MMO (GQ) 0.001750.262.61-3.3-17.030-98.061,359,855
1538 Bridges Exchange (BRG.X) 0.0192730.320.55-3.230-84.23-96.431,359,519
1539 RioDeFi (RFUEL) 0.0060510.072.13-3.17-11.98-87.52-97.681,359,493
1540 MobieCoin (MBX) 0.0002879-0.68-2.18-10.19-19.39-96.88-99.411,357,608
1541 Crabada (CRA) 0.0061970.931.66-19.66-33.05-99.11-99.791,353,074
1542 Fantohm (FHM) 0.49990.24-0.1615.16-11.78-99.82-99.931,351,804
1543 Public Mint (MINT) 0.012876-1.30.98-16.02-24.33-91.83-99.621,344,206
1544 Elk Finance (ELK) 0.122250.09-0.36-2.73-21.27-95.27-97.961,339,255
1545 OtterClam (CLAM) 2.150.010.535.12-10.16-94.18-96.891,338,593
1546 Soy Finance (SOY) 0.015276-3.1-26.81-0.04-19.470-86.451,338,355
1547 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.005631-0.019.748.57-5.36-92.76-99.711,337,825
1548 Acet (ACT) 0.0077260.070.263.52-13.67-97.84-99.591,333,573
1549 SENATE (SENATE) 0.0351680.35-2.323.94-23.220-99.41,328,121
1550 Aldrin (RIN) 0.115150.010.652.78-51.6-95.16-98.51,325,407
1551 MetaFabric (FABRIC) 0.0023564.3854.1367.59206.9-76.15-95.761,325,184
1552 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.0132410.171.06-0.84-26.430-74.011,324,898
1553 Revomon (REVO) 0.040564-0.04-5.07-3.91-15.94-95.01-98.561,323,904
1554 Arcona (ARCONA) 0.087345-0.113.7114.4150.28-90.77-99.211,322,917
1555 ChangeX (CHANGE) 0.0133450.38-3.21-11.09-36.560-89.141,322,103
1556 PERI Finance (PERI) 0.11968-0.811.8221.544.88-87.84-99.51,319,312
1557 Allbridge (ABR) 0.279660.36-1.79-8.44-16.76-94.38-97.111,318,092
1558 Umbrella Network (UMB) 0.0080360.154.155.74-26.51-97.82-99.691,316,539
1559 B-cube.ai (BCUBE) 0.0651110.538.140.61-2.51-78.05-89.631,310,913
1560 Filecoin Standard Full Hashrate (SFIL) 0.650310.03-5.14-6.49-8.540-91.071,300,165
1561 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.034175-0.76-2.84-3.05-16.73-96.72-98.451,296,605
1562 Tap (XTP) 0.000343-0.10.461.0584.97-32.05-99.911,294,656
1563 Tierion (TNT) 0.003009-0.192.11010.440-99.221,289,116
1564 Materium (MTRM) 0.084279-0.29-2.1910.888.940-91.711,281,094
1565 Rare FND (FND) 0.0124021.222.613.37-37.90-83.621,280,570
1566 Divergence Protocol (DIVER) 0.010274-0.27-1.32-8.15-25.11-94.21-97.731,280,335
1567 Connect Financial (CNFI) 0.050997-0.351.39-25.02-16.66-89.66-97.021,275,182
1568 MoveZ (MOVEZ) 0.003254-2.820.4727.3615.920-93.171,273,864
1569 Sashimi (SASHIMI) 0.005704-1.682.768.97-21.24-60.16-99.911,272,491
1570 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.04613-0.68-0.8815.331.850-92.131,271,392
1571 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.000022650.441.44-17.28-39.2-89.78-97.811,269,361
1572 Mover (MOVE) 0.1492-0.44-8.38-17.81-9.72-76.33-93.071,266,337
1573 IDLE (IDLE) 0.23255-0.04-1.25-16.62-23.96-90.72-99.241,257,826
1574 Heavenland HTO (HTO) 0.054304-0-1.2-16.97-32.320-61.551,257,518
1575 Froyo Games (FROYO) 0.007442-1.813.08-4.82-29.640-93.391,257,093
1576 CherrySwap (CHE) 0.015746-0.983.82-2.06-14.12-95.27-99.51,255,630
1577 Blocksquare (BST) 0.084286-0.44-2.18-14.62-38.620-79.881,255,394
1578 Tidal Finance (TIDAL) 0.0002096-0.471.01-8.44-20.91-96.25-99.631,247,323
1579 Kommunitas (KOM) 0.0009673-0.292.62-7.48-25.65-89.53-92.981,245,000
1580 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.034463-1.5-3.24-8.7942.6-93.31-99.511,242,361
1581 Tag Protocol (TAG) 0.0197190.69-1.26-9.87-29.82-90.94-94.431,240,332
1582 Ternio (TERN) 0.0028640.12-4.5-6.27-5.07-65.88-93.981,239,435
1583 CUTcoin (CUT) 0.00740901.09-27.210-96.91-98.231,229,318
1584 Botto (BOTTO) 0.048526-1.8-0.88-15.2729.66-93.83-98.751,228,597
1585 Honest (HNST) 0.008152-0.010.15-17.072.94-58.27-94.191,228,280
1586 Burency (BUY) 0.002222-0.862.05-2.49-14.84-92.03-99.831,222,796
1587 Hord (HORD) 0.0136650.4-0.71-7.59-28.12-90.84-99.241,220,759
1588 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.0041980.56-0.89-6.77-27.270-98.891,219,577
1589 1337 (1337) 0.1516-0.46-1.43-3.98-3.95-85.43-97.921,218,954
1590 Compendium.Fi (CMFI) 0.0149680.140.42-0.98-11.650-83.661,218,950
1591 DeepOnion (ONION) 0.053622-0.18.354.35-16.15-67.04-99.731,215,907
1592 STAKE (STAKE) 0.65566-0.44-13.07-25.93-42.79-95.13-98.481,211,516
1593 Vexanium (VEX) 0.0012090.047.8-6.57-17.23-75.5-97.481,210,391
1594 Gravity Finance (GFI) 0.001188-0-0.162.75-25.93-68.34-96.771,207,484
1595 XY Finance (XY) 0.106830.02-1.08-4.75-34.620-96.51,207,176
1596 Kine Protocol (KINE) 0.0596710.011.21-0.09-29.49-95.37-99.131,205,867
1597 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 1.21.44-1.78-2.52-17.36-89.92-99.351,204,556
1598 MetFi (MFI) 8330.02-0.120.264.813.60-8.041,195,445
1599 Rich (RCH) 0.002857-0.09-0.4-2.32-11.660-94.851,193,177
1600 Cover Protocol (COVER) 14.980.4-2.73-6.15-15.32-59.96-99.111,192,208
1601 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.0022420.085.6-13.06-40.26-82.7-99.581,188,091
1602 Ston (STON) 0.006356-0.12-0.23-29.18-43.57-72.92-98.311,187,024
1603 Solcial (SLCL) 0.023894-0.99-5.03-7.04-44.080-98.471,183,422
1604 Symbiosis Finance (SIS) 0.0684460.11-1.467.67-11.73-96.95-98.771,182,245
1605 Uniform Fiscal Object (UFO) 0.000302.3472.21-9.99-79.51-96.191,182,153
1606 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.022916-0.641.52-10.74-10.83-98.7-99.311,180,526
1607 Nabox (NABOX) 0.00000578-2.25-0.63-2.81-8.9-95.83-98.441,179,665
1608 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.19935-0.133.23-10.5-23.510-65.191,178,386
1609 Cardstarter (CARDS) 0.15255-3.59-10.29-9.63-47.43-97.58-99.821,173,605
1610 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.0020740.62-0.72-19.46-37.17-92.5-991,172,022
1611 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.045894-0.3-0.83-0.52-28.650-98.31,170,607
1612 Ari10 (ARI10) 0.0040980.651.8-5.67-26.1-93.99-97.831,168,254
1613 SolChicks (CHICKS) 0.0007174-0.27-0.97-6.44-46.540-99.861,168,054
1614 Hera Finance (HERA) 0.3974-0.12-9.05-0.07-22.40-86.071,165,138
1615 KAINET (KAINET) 0.0022780.270.21-1.42-30.87-87.89-94.011,155,615
1616 EpiK Protocol (EPK) 0.007472-0.862.75-7.44-26.39-98.43-99.661,153,593
1617 LABS Group (LABS) 0.0005425-0.25-0.29-23.15-41.71-92.79-99.621,152,071
1618 TOP Network (TOP) 0.0002788-3.19-15.25-3.2523.19-75.65-99.211,149,965
1619 Swop (SWOP) 0.419570.43-6.49-2.82-16.79-94.88-99.621,141,187
1620 Gather (GTH) 0.005059-1.12-3.77-16.95-36.5-96.09-99.261,141,177
1621 Digix Gold (DGX) 44.21-0.030.42-1.1415.389.32-78.681,140,396
1622 Eco Value Coin (EVC) 0.00034370-0.181.14-43.59-83.88-98.471,134,214
1623 S.C. Corinthians Fan Token (SCCP) 0.417930.4-0.88-6.82-31.64-57.97-89.11,131,226
1624 SHOPX (SHOPX) 0.012252-0.510.57-15.68-41.35-87.33-99.741,126,989
1625 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.0006015-1.17-3.3-10.26-26.77-98.14-99.331,121,778
1626 Tolar (TOL) 0.0050160.7-1.04-32.13370.46-40.24-88.221,116,878
1627 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.187141.048.621.754.81-96.89-99.011,116,311
1628 Achain (ACT) 0.001301-0.15-0.53-0.77-28.57-79.48-99.911,115,406
1629 Convergence (CONV) 0.0005546-0.122.680.28-21.7-97.22-99.781,108,448
1630 INTchain (INT) 0.00176-0.16-1.35-0.76-34.62-85.25-99.81,108,400
1631 Heroes & Empires (HE) 0.0041961.36-1.26-10.53-3.05-98.53-99.521,107,092
1632 SAVAGE (SAVG) 0.00281-0.09-2.89-3.85-18.140-94.791,106,033
1633 Crypto Raiders (RAIDER) 0.0619191.874.292.4-21.98-96.97-99.551,105,195
1634 Thorstarter (XRUNE) 0.009678-1.84-1.993.85-4.5-96.56-98.631,104,416
1635 Bridge Network (BRDG) 0.016156-0.080.75-5.27-2.280-97.361,104,406
1636 WOOF (WOOF) 0.00006155-0.13-2.68-0.85-25.77-93.64-98.871,101,938
1637 Idavoll DAO (IDV) 0.00154910.96.4526.74-13.37-90.65-99.641,100,830
1638 Yel.Finance (YEL) 0.004163-0.110.096.1416.94-90.98-98.851,096,037
1639 Bibox (BIX) 0.0092537.6211.06-15.68-39.28-78.97-99.481,094,561
1640 Kambria (KAT) 0.0006856-0.14-3.84-4.21-19.58-78.83-98.051,093,601
1641 COLLIE INU (COLLIE) 0.0000014-0.291.76-5.44-42.250-69.011,087,617
1642 Ycash (YEC) 0.082335-8.08-4.31-10.36-23.85-83.34-98.651,085,453
1643 LocalCoinSwap (LCS) 0.028234-0.5443.59144.75160.5972.55-94.261,085,377
1644 Feathercoin (FTC) 0.004112-10.69-6.91-23.94-38.24-70.44-99.681,082,203
1645 NFTb (NFTB) 0.009186-0.92-2.7412-23.21-96.55-98.531,081,389
1646 Moon Nation Game (MNG) 0.0039330.190.61-6.75-30.01-97.88-98.251,077,144
1647 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.028734-1.030.37-1.02-24.02-90.78-99.471,076,849
1648 Synapse Network (SNP) 0.0112850.02-1.57-5.21-26.97-98.16-98.541,073,909
1649 Nebulas (NAS) 0.023592-0.144.62-2.67-7.4-93.95-99.821,073,394
1650 Spectrum Protocol (SPEC) 0.081074-0.04-0.491.04-7.55-96.5-99.011,070,823
1651 Warp Finance (WARP) 22.310.34-11.1424.1548.81-92.76-99.111,070,546
1652 Opium (OPIUM) 0.104553.41-1.12.17-31.7-93.79-99.541,068,393
1653 Munt (MUNT) 0.001886-0.04-0.57-14.48-27.33-89.02-99.641,062,884
1654 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.001166-0.737.86-14.73-45.91-96.2-97.961,057,901
1655 Doc.com (MTC) 0.00136600-0.4-19.78-76.43-99.691,056,695
1656 Upsorber (UP) 0.00000059962.552.5254.5314.330-23.011,056,588
1657 Spain National Football Team Fan Token (SNFT) 0.043497-2.42-16.84-55.45-88.81-87.44-94.881,055,861
1658 Tidex (TDX) 0.10455-0.08-0.09-0.25-0.960-86.981,045,719
1659 Emanate (EMT) 0.0069760-1.410.51-15.78-75.08-96.441,041,769
1660 Bitcoin Plus (XBC) 5.36-0.417.368.4329.48-35.83-97.261,041,162
1661 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.003343-0.09-3.892.76-16.58-99.53-99.761,040,130
1662 BillionHappiness (BHC) 20.7-0.1-0.41-1.41-36.81-79.77-95.251,036,776
1663 PutinCoin (PUT) 0.00056830.11.02-7.17-14.63275-98.741,036,327
1664 Sentivate (SNTVT) 0.0004087-0.1720.21-55.7-67.85-95.9-99.051,035,234
1665 Spartan Protocol (SPARTA) 0.012068-0.21-0.55-1.190.35-94.28-99.461,035,080
1666 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.266550.515.257.43-33.64-96.58-99.571,034,324
1667 CPChain (CPC) 0.002535-0.23.0819.01-0.22-67.95-99.551,032,464
1668 Bismuth (BIS) 0.036128-0.122.271.4-5.9-86.32-99.591,027,498
1669 BitcoinPoS (BTCS) 0.072821-0.068.83-69.410-94.22-99.861,026,483
1670 Dust (DUST) 0.0097300-18.080-95.96-98.111,020,517
1671 Golden Doge (GDOGE) 0.00000000001-1.440.03-12.28-36.5-70.24-94.021,015,365
1672 Decentr (DEC) 0.009349-0.13-1.58-2.44-29.93-93.09-98.471,014,563
1673 42-coin (42) 239940.01-0.62-5.72-19.27-75.56-97.021,007,737
1674 Fear (FEAR) 0.074631-0.55-4.12-3.88-31.69-96.04-98.081,004,089
1675 PlotX (PLOT) 0.009598-0.05-0.84-17.97-46.13-72.36-97.451,003,790
1676 Sirin Labs (SRN) 0.001882-0.036.15-7.55-21.83-76.29-99.951,002,809
1677 VIDT Datalink (VIDT) 0.0219471.1211.0720.84-93.86-97.88-98.821,001,831
1678 Hot Cross (HOTCROSS) 0.008963-0.39-1.870.23-15.68-97.9-98.35999,898
1679 Artery (ARTR) 0.008141-1.24-3.05-12.69-21.41-95.72-99.45997,064
1680 Swingby (SWINGBY) 0.00219-0.66-2.162.431.71-95.52-99.81997,002
1681 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 28.82-0.040.89-6.73-34.77-93.17-95.76991,666
1682 Netswap (NETT) 0.14954-0.57-1.83-12.8-19.090-99.47990,670
1683 Zeitgeist (ZTG) 0.10523-0.077.35-2.5421.110-67.63990,523
1684 Obortech (OBOT) 0.0060050.09-3.51-2.76-9.93-81.45-95.47990,102
1685 Kintsugi (KINT) 0.838450.14-1.23-1.43-11.10-98.72987,561
1686 Vader Protocol (VADER) 0.00016010.294.13-3.62-38.75-99.34-99.88981,863
1687 Effect Network (EFX) 0.004813-0.1216.5520.33.02-79.35-97.33978,383
1688 Lympo (LYM) 0.001162-2.73-11.223.02-25.76-91.57-99.17975,164
1689 Unbound Finance (UNB) 0.0009964-0.860.641.4-16.930-99.64970,559
1690 A2DAO (ATD) 0.10424-2.95-3.931.03-5.75-94.39-99.16969,295
1691 CyberMiles (CMT) 0.00121-0.32-0.348.1-2.85-80.89-99.79968,723
1692 Bedrock (ROCK) 0.009376-0.330.15-1.89-29.79-96.07-97.83964,173
1693 Luna Inu (LINU) 0.00000000129-0.27-0.417.5-26.030-91.75962,701
1694 Battle Pets (PET) 0.048886-0.050.782.21-0.18-41.09-97.33961,168
1695 Doubloon (DBL) 0.04482-0.14-4.03-9.68-12.750-78.52959,658
1696 Hyve (HYVE) 0.028024-0.383.055.810.32-92.03-96.29957,687
1697 Cryptonovae (YAE) 0.014253-0.4-5.3-42.6-45.11-84.33-96.53956,359
1698 CluCoin (CLU) 0.0000000032100.015.88-37.69-89.44-99.17953,267
1699 Idena (IDNA) 0.014789-0.451.9623.76-14.93-88.64-95.29952,505
1700 IOI (IOI) 0.08110.05-5.06-9.49-22.67-96.74-98.5950,948
1701 Moonwell Artemis (WELL) 0.0042810.38-3.341.92-20.360-98.57950,186
1702 Rhythm (RHYTHM) 0.00007357-0.34-0.954.8-12.49-84.49-95.18950,185
1703 Galaxy Fight Club (GCOIN) 0.031011-0.199.030.66-18.20-98.57946,614
1704 NUSA (NUSA) 15.6-0.24-0.04-3.9-22.820-44.85944,687
1705 Chronicle (XNL) 0.0157670.020.99-7.83-34.51-97.52-98.95943,646
1706 Musk Metaverse (METAMUSK) 0.00000000189-0.67-0.56-15.1-26.490-99.93942,897
1707 Mars Ecosystem (XMS) 0.001537-1.37-0.492.619.88-99.6-99.89941,737
1708 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.00309-0.1-3.0624.48-5.04-90.89-99.53941,638
1709 MonetaryUnit (MUE) 0.0037000565.38-26.71-99.25938,114
1710 ARTH (ARTH) 2.12-0.27-2.75-4.154.1421.05-16.35931,665
1711 GoMeat (GOMT) 0.46841-0.11-0.14-2.85-21.940-72.98929,072
1712 Pegaxy Stone (PGX) 0.0061850.216.69-2.59-4.88-98.85-99.41927,695
1713 DLP Duck (DUCK) 0.0203162.83-0.7-8.39-15.06-94.68-99.12922,071
1714 Gleec Coin (GLEEC) 0.070138-0.023.633.29125.431.05-99.44921,603
1715 SpaceN (SN) 0.19991-0.1-6.63-8.6894.290-74.66920,137
1716 Equilibria (XEQ) 0.015059-0.18-2.64-1.22-26.82-96.4-98.35916,999
1717 Leeds United Fan Token (LUFC) 0.929190.43-1.85-5.49-34.11-80.29-95.03911,923
1718 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.0031082.66-2.49-13.58-23.75-95.31-98.88909,705
1719 TopBidder (BID) 0.183426.846.84-0-5.27-71.57-90.21909,098
1720 bloXmove (BLXM) 0.20815-0.242.95-1.29-43.84-95.35-98.45908,621
1721 Bankless BED Index (BED) 44.64-0.15-1.250.25-5.76-70.79-77.56907,118
1722 Game Ace (GAT) 1.019-0.28-0.710.3-23.95-89.77-94.55905,176
1723 Vigorus (VIS) 0.0001430.051.212.35-3.17-99.9-99.94904,751
1724 Fruits of Ryoshi (YUZU) 0.0000000009050-18.360-22.890-95.61904,636
1725 Olyverse (OLY) 0.000671-0.184.459.6419.29-93.09-99.97904,337
1726 THX Network (THX) 0.034168-0.83-1.03-0.26-9.68-64.13-69.99896,053
1727 Conceal (CCX) 0.0446420.060.99-3.98-6.73-87.78-97.15891,966
1728 Ape Finance (APEFI) 0.003475-0.07-1.51-2.89-19.010-98.06891,502
1729 Bumper (BUMP) 0.0228970.033.6218.05-12.240-94.78888,419
1730 Unicly Fewocious Collection (UFEWO) 0.008866-0.6-3.8-0.68-8.82-41.72-86.29886,877
1731 wLITI (WLITI) 0.002604-0.61-2.44-6.19-4.01-71.17-94.7886,639
1732 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.0232713.66-13.11-20.436.03-98.31-99.16880,516
1733 Sether (SETH) 0.043688-0.880.263.4273.3534.69-89.89880,108
1734 Oddz (ODDZ) 0.013336-0.150.640.81-26.7-96.93-99.64878,616
1735 Puli (PULI) 0.010105-0.24-1.377.972.620-92.91877,330
1736 Kick (KICK) 0.007180.32-0.450.23-9100.04-96.2876,630
1737 Shakita Inu (SHAK) 0.0001342-0.07-0.50.64-12.71-80.89-98.3874,874
1738 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 0.860060002.42-46.79-65.05874,059
1739 Wam (WAM) 0.004206-0.440.71-4.78-56.520-97.83873,688
1740 Opacity (OPCT) 0.007291-0.55-16.280.56-34.87-98.48-98.75873,362
1741 Goldcoin (GLC) 0.0195930.08-5.29-31.82.69-82.75-97.5869,852
1742 Falcon Project (FNT) 0.00006431-0.17-0.460.02-5.92-89.27-99.02868,755
1743 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.047605-0.05-1.63-2.1717.74-91.91-99.24864,585
1744 YOU Chain (YOU) 0.001173-0.32-0.15-3.46-20.13-72.23-98.96862,587
1745 Ara (ARA) 0.001247-0.972.3313.6752.72-64.66-98.7861,382
1746 EarthFund (1EARTH) 0.0023992.4841.61150.92100.21-98.59-99.44853,490
1747 Bridge Mutual (BMI) 0.013167-0.11-0.69-0.77-4.17-96.61-99.76851,848
1748 3air (3AIR) 0.0186583.35-5.71-9.63-54.230-83.45850,633
1749 Dev Protocol (DEV) 0.38448-0.1-7.89-11.0868.53-83.11-98.09850,263
1750 Blocto (BLT) 0.033989-0.1-4.793.09-22.07-98.55-99.03849,799
1751 Mist (MIST) 0.0150230.05-2.373.37-11.99-89.26-95.98849,198
1752 Metrix Coin (MRX) 0.00004631-0.21-38.42-14.29-9.26-90.09-99.64847,127
1753 Aurora Chain (AOA) 0.0001948-0.012.070.63-8.96-93.57-99.68846,554
1754 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 16633000-7.77-65.35-76.08846,199
1755 OpenWorld (OPEN) 0.015869-0.09-0.1-5.01-21.98-72.99-84.16845,837
1756 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.168010.844.4911.86-10.39-79.8-99.64845,501
1757 Kattana (KTN) 0.33363-2.07-2.670.35-29.04-95-99.01844,860
1758 Dimitra (DMTR) 0.004043-0.56-0.3-15.96-39.2-99.72-99.93844,293
1759 SuperBonds (SB) 0.000705400000-96.59844,287
1760 EVE (EVE) 0.021069-1.2528.9221.045.620-58.74842,701
1761 ShopNEXT (NEXT) 0.0027031.1-15.73-6.45-17.91-98.44-99.29840,906
1762 Moeda Loyalty Points (MDA) 0.042809-0.42-1.14-1.3-3.42-93.75-99.21840,290
1763 Xfinite Entertainment (XET) 0.0008709-0.8-4.24-8.37-30.2-99.49-100839,339
1764 AME Chain (AME) 0.001677-0.2814.91-5.4235.15-78.05-98.89838,924
1765 LaunchZone (LZ) 0.13331-0.530.23-10-35.25-97.66-98.37836,405
1766 Mad Meerkat Optimizer (MMO) 0.17968-0.140.7-14.2-57.050-98.96835,690
1767 Pika (PIKA) 0.00000000871-0.160.722.6-2.97-96.42-99.4834,741
1768 Oiler (OIL) 0.03548-0.38-0.08-2.34-9.94-94.46-99.47833,005
1769 Franklin (FLY) 0.001602-0.24-0.81-9.98-19.24-88.5-99.68832,113
1770 XP Network (XPNET) 0.0017170.690.420.33-17.09-95.71-98.51829,160
1771 FootballStars (FTS) 0.0000009057-1.53-1.94-2.99-13.88-73.77-98.99826,975
1772 Port Finance (PORT) 0.02547-0.35-8.2712.16-21.18-98.88-99.83821,813
1773 Cindicator (CND) 0.0004267-2.74-0.3-10.27-18.68-96.97-99.86821,461
1774 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.0095110.05-0.49-5.48-31.98-98.86-99.85819,965
1775 NAOS Finance (NAOS) 0.0105321.83-6.35-4.1-59.76-98.16-99.69814,031
1776 Jigstack (STAK) 0.0004627-0.67-9.471.28-27.95-94.97-99.8813,355
1777 AICHAIN (AIT) 0.001295-0.12-0.820.7-10.07-68.17-98.91810,974
1778 Croatian FF Fan Token (VATRENI) 0.75358-9.239.9-6.600-24.67809,771
1779 MegaCryptoPolis (MEGA) 3.510788.43-0.7642.27-78.73-95.43807,617
1780 DAV Network (DAV) 0.00114900-1.110-66.33-93.72796,837
1781 FutureCoin (FUTURE) 0.022228009.41-9.660-97.01795,289
1782 SPORT (SPORT) 0.024427-0.62-0.95-15.54-45.840-68.04794,246
1783 BlackCoin (BLK) 0.012857-0.04-0.57-6.41-16.43-68.94-98.88794,205
1784 Kollect (KOL) 0.00185-0.222.65-5.23-29.49-99.61-99.75789,503
1785 Istanbul Basaksehir Fan Token (IBFK) 0.85180.34-2.09-14.64-43.52-32.71-88.17788,198
1786 Definder Network (DNT) 0.154550.17-0.78-12.66-18.99-96.83-99.27786,505
1787 Bitindi Chain (BNI) 0.0308311.6-7.88-43.210.460-60.92786,458
1788 Origin Sport (ORS) 0.004008-0.051.18-9.4-53.9-28-98.2776,897
1789 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.031463-0.12-4.53-6.99-25.99-96.64-98.27775,579
1790 NUDES (NUDES) 0.000000000487-0.06-1.19-3.42-32.450-98.26774,681
1791 SocialGood (SG) 0.0798050.05-1.241.9580.2-90.73-99.08774,575
1792 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 0.93454-0.060.312.06-19.46-89.13-98.9773,178
1793 TokenClub (TCT) 0.001333-1.791.69-2.04-37.75-96.41-98.79771,666
1794 Wall Street Games (WSG) 0.000000001811.01-0.21-2.57-16.08-96.78-99.47769,248
1795 ClearDAO (CLH) 0.0025790.06-6.2-10.21-8.450-99.66768,310
1796 Dapp.com (DAPPT) 0.000527-0.39-4.21-0.09-14.3-83.93-96.65766,914
1797 AMLT Network (AMLT) 0.002278-1.69-6.12-9.16-1.99-88.47-98.54765,497
1798 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0004598-0.36-10.25-9.94-36.060-98.2762,607
1799 TreatDAO (TREAT) 0.006101-0.290.42-2.84-15.04-86.18-92.25762,581
1800 Waves Ducks (EGG) 8.063.02-7.24-24.82-13.44-98.71-99.79756,557
1801 humanDAO (HDAO) 0.0111240-0.11-0.01-9.090-93.33753,576
1802 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0063637.747.15-0.06-25.02-76.85-96.97752,555
1803 CREDITS (CS) 0.003363-0.136.16-1.348.4-87.41-99.64751,922
1804 HTMLCOIN (HTML) 0.0000140700.024.955.87-86.4-99.58750,485
1805 Xfinance (XFI) 31.54-0.5-1.05-6.03-9.85-63.38-96.08749,812
1806 U.CASH (UCASH) 0.00007061000-61.78-53.57-99.96749,724
1807 Uniqly (UNIQ) 0.082708-5.412.01-5.9-3.81-89.51-99748,023
1808 APY.vision (VISION) 0.560531.70.181.54-5.93-84.59-92.4744,832
1809 Moola Market (MOO) 0.011699-0.11-2.270.49-1.56-94.71-99.62744,545
1810 Clube Atletico Mineiro Fan Token (GALO) 0.32309-1.19-2.49-2.14-28.49-77.8-88.68742,959
1811 Zap (ZAP) 0.002998-6.26-10.450.99-20.16-86.88-99.74742,568
1812 NuriFootBall (NRFB) 0.0060460.28-0.96-4-43.960-97.74741,777
1813 FaraLand (FARA) 0.0317710.21-1.42-9.75-29.91-98.23-99.48737,742
1814 Lyra (LYR) 0.000073712.42-0.483.44-7.49-65.51-92.59737,042
1815 Smileycoin (SMLY) 0.00002077-0.232.823.144.32-19.58-96.4737,022
1816 Woofy (WOOFY) 0.0057330.111.6-12.964.01-74.81-94733,706
1817 TeraBlock (TBC) 0.004698-0.4-0.662.54-2.97-75.23-97.11732,314
1818 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 1.66-0.08-21.7871.690.22-55.42-70.82730,812
1819 Whiteheart (WHITE) 81.63-0.66-1.42-8.35-22.13-87.74-98.47728,119
1820 Cornichon (CORN) 0.03865100.340.7-13.01-57.63-93.63728,110
1821 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.016974-1.12-0.032.81-19.950-88.45727,426
1822 OceanEX (OCE) 0.00023390.62-0.81-7.32-21.93-80.24-98.57727,315
1823 BRN Metaverse (BRN) 0.1514-1.21-0.75-4.95-34.030-96.19725,659
1824 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.019624-0.45-1.78-12.41-46.82-98.68-99.6725,650
1825 Renewable Energy (RET) 0.0000000000396.544.291.29-26.010-82.39723,583
1826 pBTC35A (PBTC35A) 3.370.13-10.29-8.75-19.95-96.85-98.44723,120
1827 Don-key (DON) 0.0109511.715.2215.28-6.41-98.19-99.71722,900
1828 Shih Tzu (SHIH) 0.0000000007258.596.82-1.02-5.98-92.58-99.65719,859
1829 Superlauncher (LAUNCH) 0.16149-0.49-1.29-0.68-16.36-92.7-99.99715,768
1830 EmerCoin (EMC) 0.014821-0.15-4.42-1.4-8.12-70.98-99.87714,699
1831 Infinity Rocket (IRT) 0.0077320.91.77-3.29-25.39-15.52-86.86712,740
1832 UniFarm (UFARM) 0.002117-0.45-2.5-6.76-31.44-89.82-99.17709,401
1833 JulSwap (JULD) 0.0012011.211.14-3.63-21.53-94.32-99.84708,948
1834 Libra Credit (LBA) 0.001041-4.281.11-1.75-13.71-76.09-99.69703,680
1835 Garlicoin (GRLC) 0.010419-0.12.57-3.53-12.42-75.18-98.21702,462
1836 Wicrypt (WNT) 0.08343-0.9-0.552.6917.91-59.38-71.5699,752
1837 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.010917-0.02-4.42-5.66-44.080-98.94698,460
1838 Calo (CALO) 0.013449-8.97-8.19-15.36-33.520-97.14696,957
1839 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.01717300-2.4-13.33-89.57-98.52692,486
1840 Nodeseeds (NDS) 12.57-0.13-1.61-13.57-8.57-80.06-96.32691,482
1841 EnterDAO (ENTR) 0.0225160.971.2413.02-5.6-98.63-99.78690,171
1842 AirCoin (AIR) 0.00000006229-0.4-0.96-3.17-15.46-94.08-96.01687,162
1843 Thorus (THO) 0.06067400000-96.82684,518
1844 Draken (DRK) 0.0007003-0.060.04-0.030.09-96.27-98.42683,831
1845 DIGG (DIGG) 2708.700.76-0.03-22.66-93.59-97.11683,726
1846 Standard Protocol (STND) 0.0244240.020.26-4.3-24.87-94.66-99.2683,217
1847 Hempcoin (THC) 0.002546-7.140.547.17-41.96-68.91-99.95681,251
1848 Primecoin (XPM) 0.02683-0.12-1.59-48.15-56.36-73.12-99.63680,893
1849 Dexlab (DXL) 0.0041518.44-17.85-83.15-91.23-99.02-99.59680,783
1850 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.10349-1.026.665-3.92-78.55-95.1680,593
1851 InvestDex (INVEST) 0.025267-0.62.66138.52372.36-70.28-90.27678,679
1852 Jackpot (777) 0.0021270.04-9.39-19.7-15.3-95.24-99.55678,576
1853 Rare (RARE) 0.071177-0.082.9433.490-19.11-91.42677,296
1854 Poodl (POODL) 0.00000000848-0.012.07-2.24-14.74-81.19-98.6677,171
1855 delta.theta (DLTA) 0.0102620.50.88-1.574.67-88.9-97.94674,171
1856 Anji (ANJI) 0.000098420.02-3.08-12.45-0.42-87.67-94.69671,420
1857 MiniDOGE (MINIDOGE) 0.0000000008-0.08-0.06-46.73-33.46-92.89-99.77669,976
1858 Hydro Protocol (HOT) 0.001611-0.090.43-4.82-6.85-83.45-99.43669,596
1859 Bitcore (BTX) 0.0349890.041.01-3.69-33.54-84.36-99.91668,353
1860 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.005282-6.49-17.4-23.08-58.76-95.46-99.01668,051
1861 Hundred Finance (HND) 0.024415-0.60.15-6.25-11.53-96.9-99.59667,667
1862 Humaniq (HMQ) 0.003545-8.016.129.08-3.43-49.88-99.46667,073
1863 Only1 (LIKE) 0.0041241.32.02-5.62-37.43-98.92-99.6661,582
1864 Katana Inu (KATA) 0.0001424-0.290.58-6.49-29.30-98.44660,079
1865 PumaPay (PMA) 0.000024890-0.136.8455.38-85.06-98.9658,981
1866 HEROcoin (PLAY) 0.0044260.17-1.99-0.251.45-86.46-96.33657,886
1867 DPRating (RATING) 0.0001492-0.121.593.23.13-39.07-99.22657,438
1868 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.0002892-0.824.98-0.85-31.070-93.51657,377
1869 Echain Network (ECT) 0.0059710.97-11.08-29.15223.860-62.22655,053
1870 Dogewhale (DOGEWHALE) 0.0000013700.3-0.02-19.690-85.94654,021
1871 Konomi Network (KONO) 0.0177370.46-5.8-1.08-26.31-95.52-99.75653,155
1872 Geyser (GYSR) 0.0776110.11-7.72-3.689.52-66.56-100653,061
1873 Filda (FILDA) 0.003373-0.120.95-4.1-13.28-90.23-99.86652,959
1874 Lunes (LUNES) 0.0042860.04-0.4718.93-14.73-80-94.32645,919
1875 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.005428-0.28-0.39-5.54-50.230-99.83645,363
1876 MetaVPad (METAV) 0.002914-0.07-1.387-25.930-99.39641,895
1877 GraphLinq Protocol (GLQ) 0.001890.36-21.3433.6510.41-94.83-98.27640,454
1878 Unistake (UNISTAKE) 0.0040160.165.054.14-14.3-85.4-98.83640,056
1879 FairGame (FAIR) 0.0009108-0.16-0.35-5.89-7.75-95.08-98.79638,116
1880 MicroPets (PETS) 0.000000072580.2-0.23-9.53-26.88-97.84-99.64635,834
1881 Dovu (DOV) 0.002048-0.451.09-3.12-23.28-87.89-99.85634,846
1882 ZilSwap (ZWAP) 1.20.05-1.7-3.04-24.41-94.92-99.86634,655
1883 Phuture (PHTR) 0.0203640.111.495.77-15.29-91.29-97.95632,449
1884 X-CASH (XCASH) 0.00001-0.06-0.0510.99-33.37-79.76-98.45628,573
1885 Empty Set Share (ESS) 0.00070810-0.86055.98-29.4-96.53627,375
1886 Meerkat Shares (MSHARE) 10.441.869.32-26.28-51.40-99.95626,569
1887 Astroport Classic (ASTROC) 0.003570.79-2.93-5.29-31.460-99.91626,058
1888 Parex (PRX) 0.30240.25-8.56-2.84-34.190-93.91624,804
1889 SOLACE (SOLACE) 0.004872005.07-39.25-94.68-95.19623,703
1890 SafCoin (SAF) 0.064878-0.0758.1966.31144.37-77.97-97.86623,042
1891 VeriBlock (VBK) 0.00051550-0.251.06-30.47-88.65-99.62622,040
1892 Zeptacoin (ZPTC) 0.08817-0.020.19-0.7-0.95-74.03-94.56621,253
1893 Galaxy Blitz (MIT) 0.124751.250.8-1.09-43.270-96.63621,115
1894 Gamerse (LFG) 0.0015870.032.729.2826.89-98.38-99.55620,848
1895 Launchpool (LPOOL) 0.063927-1.412.19-10.31-27.23-98.28-99.93617,507
1896 UTU Coin (UTU) 0.00371100-0.63-22.21-88.58-98.32616,531
1897 Tranche Finance (SLICE) 0.038478-1.53-2.14-2.29-17.86-95.87-98.02615,635
1898 3X Long Ethereum Token (ETHBULL) 0.27514-6.75-17.38-16.18-92.61-99.98-100614,341
1899 Impossible Finance (IF) 0.064044-0.49-5.371.06-31.8-95.87-99.19613,429
1900 Pylon Protocol (MINE) 0.000281-0.02-0.441.15-7.55-99.72-99.91613,228
1901 Internxt (INXT) 0.547550.93-0.183.63-4.06-96.96-98.84612,817
1902 CoFiX (COFI) 0.045484-0.090.497.439.47-71.73-99.51612,601
1903 Vibing (VBG) 0.102930.02-0.441.09-7.440-20.09611,555
1904 Kiwigo (KGO) 0.014247-0.4-0.5967.7241.42-29-96.97610,363
1905 Youwho (YOU) 0.0003204-0.060.03-0.370.540-26.73608,797
1906 TrueFlip (TFL) 0.090967-0.08-43.180.71-57.87-94.25-99.98608,430
1907 MotoGP Fan Token (MGPT) 0.024742-1.24-2.24-7.41-59.330-91.85607,304
1908 Infam (INF) 0.29943-0.3-0.27-0.6536.67-88.27-92.75606,552
1909 Pawthereum (PAWTH) 0.0007219-0-0.83-1.11-25.13-95.9-99.36604,746
1910 Grizzly Honey (GHNY) 30.66-0.21-1.43-6.38-34.520-66.57604,746
1911 InpulseX (IPX) 0.00000001296-8.72-9.79-9.66-27.30-98.96603,912
1912 GSENetwork (GSE) 0.00002998-0.1-1.44-1.63-6.51-49.57-99.93600,350
1913 Aston Villa Fan Token (AVL) 0.664423.327.9113.38-10.69-51.29-83.37599,441
1914 Stronger (STRNGR) 1.086-0.53-3.11-2.05-34.010-99.09599,372
1915 Ryo Currency (RYO) 0.014057-0.012.0116.722.53-53.59-95.72595,567
1916 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.00072470.055.3120.58-20.88-90.4-99.18595,158
1917 MODA DAO (MODA) 0.21668-0.123.62-12.89-10.62-96.42-97.48593,994
1918 Scala (XLA) 0.00005266-0.24-3.69-0.0335.25-76.31-98.51591,924
1919 Gro DAO (GRO) 0.0957070.09-0.12-4.48-21.36-98.15-99.74587,972
1920 Sao Paulo FC Fan Token (SPFC) 0.29799-2.932.53-8.18-30.8-68.8-86.94587,459
1921 Scry.info (DDD) 0.001324-0.112.6114.73-3-62.6-99.72583,161
1922 Edain (EAI) 0.027936-3.91-3.824.91-41.650-94.6582,767
1923 Swarm Markets (SMT) 0.012583-0.09-5.97-16.8818.62-91.54-98.84580,771
1924 Treecle (TRCL) 0.0015860.14-0.625.15-24.19-83.43-99.47580,322
1925 Solarbeam (SOLAR) 0.051995-0.27-2.37-7.58-1.7-98.99-99.78579,534
1926 Sumokoin (SUMO) 0.011612-0.04-11.66-11.1-85.15-99.9579,487
1927 Pocket Arena (POC) 0.0502270.030.710.87-8.55-93.06-94.55578,246
1928 Herity Network (HER) 0.012184-0.4-1.63-2.73-21.220-74.4577,277
1929 Coinary (CYT) 0.002807-0.453.8921.9453.61-84.78-99.6575,053
1930 MoonStarter (MNST) 0.004746-2.555.266.76-10.8-96.61-98.18573,410
1931 Xillion (XIL) 0.004196-2.99-3.25-6.95-37.65-87.92-97.59569,987
1932 Oikos (OKS) 0.002736-1.2464.42659.4253.05-56.63-98.15568,314
1933 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.025511-0.23-3.55-18.12-48.64-85.38-91.85568,235
1934 Silva (SILVA) 0.000000000488-2.58-3.414.03-18.05-2.25-96.76567,570
1935 Carbon (CRBN) 0.017343-0.030.463.37-20.37-91.65-96.72563,730
1936 GhostMarket (GM) 0.017546-0.073.055.67-12.670-96.71562,911
1937 Revault Network (REVA) 0.06281900.36-1.4-24.37-98.4-99.59562,384
1938 Plant vs Undead (PVU) 0.01602223.7447.7152.8235.58-91-99.94561,762
1939 Wonderman Nation (WNDR) 0.025392-0.06-0.11-3.59-18.770-92.25559,598
1940 Genaro Network (GNX) 0.0018339.87-4.5-10.89-35.16-88.61-99.84557,926
1941 DigitalNote (XDN) 0.00006866-0.01-2.21-11.74-19.22-89.76-99.89557,560
1942 Run Together (RUN) 0.007783-0.05-2.97-6.96-15.410-96.83556,789
1943 Milkshake Swap (MILK) 0.45967-2.34-1.21-6.17-35.96-79.59-89.33554,063
1944 NFTLaunch (NFTL) 0.004093-12.07-11.36-8.68-23.75-98.63-98.95553,183
1945 Fandom Chain (KDC) 0.0001799-0.07-5.225.449.71-98.5-99.88552,296
1946 Verso (VSO) 0.005823-0.034.1131.6834.53-93.79-97.99551,069
1947 NEXT (NEXT) 0.03420500-1.310-77.11-97.16551,057
1948 Auroracoin (AUR) 0.0278743.570.43-24.27-27.7-79.89-99.97550,940
1949 Everton Fan Token (EFC) 0.629640.821.44-5.35-29.1-57.6-87.52550,297
1950 HitChain (HIT) 0.000008890.440.72-0.06-2.98-89.99-99.15546,996
1951 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.2700-2.02-12.06-11.74-69.8546,965
1952 FreeRossDAO (FREE) 0.000070830.481.45-2.9-11.640-99.49546,896
1953 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.0134480.36-3.49-7.18-1.24-93.69-99.82546,504
1954 Bastion Protocol (BSTN) 0.00055972.2-0.32-8.34-55.250-99.23546,246
1955 Sarcophagus (SARCO) 0.1124300.172.07-10.01-92.56-98.68543,430
1956 Etho Protocol (ETHO) 0.009331.11-19.3930.86-24.4-87.88-96.92538,105
1957 Odyssey (OCN) 0.00005321-0.28-0.62-3.78-26.26-86.66-99.93532,700
1958 renZEC (RENZEC) 47.46-01.136.1613.38-72.61-88.43529,954
1959 Duckereum (DUCKER) 0.005293-1.3-12.76-38.37-43.360-84.91528,496
1960 mStable BTC (MBTC) 17815.600000-73.89526,294
1961 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.000525800.250-12.210-99.55525,763
1962 LanaCoin (LANA) 0.0001637-4.4760.05-3.5288.93-67.56-94.62525,103
1963 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.31447-0.470.963.8-27.9-78.25-97.52522,817
1964 Polker (PKR) 0.003563-0.451.842.97-34.14-97.82-99.36522,763
1965 OnX Finance (ONX) 0.0526-0.77-3.058.38-13.77-91-99.29521,925
1966 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.0000000000240.46-8.1-3.54-32.490-91.26521,228
1967 Phoenix (PHX) 0.11021001.515.860-92.42520,111
1968 Roseon Finance (ROSN) 0.010423-0.89-1.24-3.86-24.33-97.24-98.35516,324
1969 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.007732-0.19-3.21-3.58-3.730-43.43515,892
1970 Hush (HUSH) 0.039423-0.03-0.512.17-2.4-24.93-99.78514,608
1971 Smoothy (SMTY) 0.0058210.181.18-29.27-46.58-94.97-99.84514,516
1972 Spore (SPORE) 0.000000000015-0.49-1.95-3.39-22.94-90.75-99.25513,548
1973 Subme (SUB) 0.001415-0.080.1614.8919.89-81.27-94.34512,946
1974 Sekuritance (SKRT) 0.001223-0.02-0.98-6.34-12.64-86.85-98.89508,330
1975 Roobee (ROOBEE) 0.0004189-3.49-0.12-2.61-66.69-91.74-97.98508,164
1976 Babylons (BABI) 0.0054031.281.3715.22-67.73-97.6-99.12507,187
1977 EXMO Coin (EXM) 0.0142130.80.74-0.78-5.99-69.6-86.01505,541
1978 WallStreetBets DApp (WSB) 0.0005047-0.26-13.33-3.08-13.85-96.71-99.78503,300
1979 TIA (TIA) 0.003861-0.052.73-17.45-46.250-99.33502,160
1980 Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token (AM) 0.30162-0.36-6.01-6.73-30.7-73.5-97.51499,730
1981 Dexsport (DESU) 0.008390.01-0.29-1.49-18.25-88.9-97.59499,452
1982 Hunny Finance (HUNNY) 0.006595-0.99-1.51-0.43-3.31-81.58-99.66498,812
1983 SmartCash (SMART) 0.0001719-0.04-0.44-4.68-55.98-95.02-99.99497,707
1984 BlackHat Coin (BLKC) 0.0525721.7-1.46-2.69-4.59-88.18-98.36497,274
1985 TripCandy (CANDY) 0.001917-0.49-1.25-10.4-34.11-70.77-94.87492,100
1986 ClinTex CTi (CTI) 0.005888-0.04-1.72-2.13-31.35-90.2-98.49490,665
1987 GeoDB (GEO) 0.003795-0.19-6.4229.12-34.8-86.54-99.92490,551
1988 Ixcoin (IXC) 0.02296900-0.79155.040-97.21489,309
1989 Relay Chain (RELAY) 0.113620.83-12.81-17.03-34.84-96.19-98.73484,545
1990 Crowny (CRWNY) 0.001047-0.04-4.82-4.87-33.8-96.76-99.45484,502
1991 Lovelace World (LACE) 0.004136-3.34-8.45-11.88-28.32-99.56-99.78483,768
1992 Essentia (ESS) 0.0004445-0.5-6.42-13.8728.48-79.83-99.29480,575
1993 Golff (GOF) 0.041828-3.09-0.72-8.08-23.3-84.34-99.71480,241
1994 VEIL (VEIL) 0.003771-4.3645.9770.9869.6-67.62-99.26479,364
1995 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.003148-0.43-15.12-12.74-14.84-96.66-99.26479,239
1996 DeFinity (DEFX) 0.004871-15.43-20.08-14.7822.25-89.58-98.15478,690
1997 Kalao (KLO) 0.0059152.39-44.313.34-28.49-98.96-99.68478,657
1998 Pussy Financial (PUSSY) 0.000002180-0.840.18-7.56-94.59-99.27476,687
1999 SINOVATE (SIN) 0.0005143-25.02-0.481.07-30.64-79.15-95.47474,607
2000 B20 (B20) 0.0961240.49-7.13-16.33-31.52-87.06-99.67473,868
2001 EXRNchain (EXRN) 0.0000051100-2.12-2.31-84.08-99.91473,051
2002 EosForce (EOSC) 0.001692-1.19-0.1616.47-24.6-91.41-99.44472,314
2003 Game Fantasy (GFT) 0.195610.1-0.189.23-25.7-98.87-99.47471,744
2004 Ancient Raid (RAID) 0.010513-0.37-1.863.02-4.610-52.36469,960
2005 Genesis Vision (GVT) 0.10548-0.05-0.47-9.9-36.81-74.61-99.74468,294
2006 Paypolitan (EPAN) 0.0104080.246.883.27-14.06-91.62-99.03468,197
2007 Templar DAO (TEM) 1.61-0.110.26-0.324.68-99.6-99.92468,042
2008 FalconX (FALCX) 0.000000598-0.03-0.3777.63276.62-8.32-97.66467,923
2009 Enigma (ENG) 0.0056491.76-9.5411.49-34.01-93.71-99.93467,194
2010 Cook (COOK) 0.0002606-1.6-2.96-7.46-27.85-97.27-99.93466,501
2011 Acent (ACE) 0.003955-0.93-7.66-15.01-54.34-94.3-99.53466,094
2012 Defi For You (DFY) 0.0009983-0.11-0.55-6.33-30.62-98.11-99.63465,604
2013 Cryptopolis (CPO) 0.006498-0.33-2.82-1.88-24.02-97.12-99.04464,593
2014 Boring Protocol (BOP) 0.0047560.211.168.3-10.78-91.79-97.6463,890
2015 Autonio (NIOX) 0.002706-1.62-6.67-4.32-34.8-96.53-99.67462,687
2016 Triall (TRL) 0.0196520-3.71-0.71-17.88-93.97-97.99461,665
2017 ChronoBase (TIK) 0.329270000-66.91-71.2461,149
2018 MakiSwap (MAKI) 0.0015171.127.7-3.77-16.67-97.77-99.89460,326
2019 Stone (STN) 0.016393-0.14-9.34-5.2-30.62-91.6-99.79459,807
2020 Pawtocol (UPI) 0.001783-3.85-3.4-16.34-62.87-97.84-99.39459,597
2021 Trivians (TRIVIA) 0.004610.29-5.52-12.58-66.890-88.76458,439
2022 ArchAngel (ARCHA) 0.0000000000110-0.01-6.79-27.51320.44-99.73457,456
2023 Metavault DAO (MVD) 2.84-0.41-0.76-1.59-12.430-77.56457,170
2024 Vault Hill City (VHC) 0.004668-0.05-0.1-6.78-21.090-94.3456,716
2025 FlypMe (FYP) 0.02692.441.411.0134.14-58.99-98.98455,471
2026 Bird.Money (BIRD) 6.34-0.02-4.9-7.22-16.08-95.47-97.75453,865
2027 Sint-Truidense Voetbalvereniging Fan Token (STV) 1.81-0.16-2.5-5.73-35.22-71.43-97.49453,352
2028 EverETH (EVERETH) 0.0000000012-0.38-0.41-2.28-40.96-93.39-99.48451,912
2029 BNPL Pay (BNPL) 0.00106100.31-1.32-60.75-98.33-99.11451,728
2030 Hedget (HGET) 0.25675-0.032.25-27.61-42.69-92.56-98.34449,691
2031 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.0637350-0.45-10.52-35.22-99.07-99.6449,387
2032 ELYFI (ELFI) 0.00909600.26-1.41-3.840-89.8449,091
2033 Unido (UDO) 0.005876-11.88-4.27-11.65-37.1-95.89-99.41448,639
2034 CropperFinance (CRP) 0.0064010.442.63-0.87-37.34-95.08-99.56448,513
2035 MUSK Gold (MUSK) 0.012981-0.08-1.96-6.71-44.640-98.49448,137
2036 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.008275-1-0.86-4.49-11.53-99.86-99.9446,956
2037 Bread (BRD) 0.0052080.92-33.73-37.87-18.19-99.52-99.81446,872
2038 Metastrike (MTS) 0.005734-0.6-3.13-14.1-37.540-99.26446,630
2039 MyToken (MT) 0.0002339-0.13-1.68-55.544.5336.31-99.37443,424
2040 Cross-Chain Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.008148-0.431.055.2-34.82-92.39-98.06442,097
2041 Medicalchain (MTN) 0.001903-0.06-10.253.3-8.84-61.86-99.47440,916
2042 Neumark (NEU) 0.01485-5.75-7.21-45.85-55.37-87.7-99.29439,958
2043 PirateCash (PIRATE) 0.0089120.632.1218.7623.16-49.01-96.32439,806
2044 FYDcoin (FYD) 0.000737-0.061.26-1.29-30.23-87.82-99.96438,889
2045 Primas (PST) 0.0085630.161.81-0.12-3.01-66-99.3438,407
2046 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.246.551.787.48-13.36-79.24-99.03438,261
2047 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.011286-3.26-1.9722.69-1.42-96.82-99.01438,062
2048 CryptoCart V2 (CCV2) 0.470597.876.056.23-10.05-94.25-98.27437,839
2049 Channels (CAN) 0.0005988-1.56-8.68-3.94-12.89-91.99-100437,084
2050 TheFlashCurrency (TFC) 0.000063961.093.23-14.53-16.58-65.02-79.67434,955
2051 Peruvian National Football Team Fan Token (FPFT) 0.017746-1.3-7.31-1.22-71.120-91.65433,962
2052 Arcs (ARX) 0.002462-0.21.09-4.850.78-89.58-99.99433,316
2053 Skrumble Network (SKM) 0.0004102-0.731.713.56-21.02-88.79-99.63432,699
2054 FNDZ (FNDZ) 0.013987-0.163.55-27.18-53.69-97.5-99.53431,617
2055 Zenfuse (ZEFU) 0.006922-0.03-1.49-2.66-22.58-92.77-98.13431,316
2056 Nuco.Cloud (NCDT) 0.0171430.21-0.350.36-3.19-75.78-98.93428,649
2057 Mochimo (MCM) 0.0268010000-80.5-98.63427,694
2058 Big Data Protocol (BDP) 0.017686-0.24-0.773.46-14.74-91.52-99.88427,689
2059 Ftribe Fighters (F2C) 0.001386-0.023.01-1.74-28.670-99.36425,917
2060 Ojamu (OJA) 0.0052979.1411.7114.23-6.09-95.4-98.88425,372
2061 MurAll (PAINT) 0.000036870.88-3.729.518.87-86.66-99.38425,222
2062 Integritee (TEER) 0.32713-0.310.05-6.21-34.59-93.53-96.31425,160
2063 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0006512-0.14-4.27-13.89-34.59-97.42-99.1425,042
2064 Soakmont (SKMT) 0.00001551-0.23-4.45-6.29-61.6619.77-80.58423,256
2065 Accel Defi (ACCEL) 0.0008828-0.44-15.871.34-13.680-99.26423,200
2066 XPROJECT (XPRO) 0.0000000000350.350.09-16.02-30.850-88.06421,254
2067 Polylastic (POLX) 0.00004536-1.58-3.92-6.28-19.89-89.29-99.51420,461
2068 EarnBet (BET) 0.00592300018.37-88.04-99.76419,126
2069 Advanced Technology Coin (ARC) 0.014000671.76-95.67-99.78417,699
2070 Alanyaspor Fan Token (ALA) 0.51789-1.22.16-2.48-30.32-51.13-75.05416,325
2071 League of Ancients (LOA) 0.002514-2.02-4.5-6.93-26.430-99.83414,268
2072 MASS (MASS) 0.004226-0.05-12.43-21.55-50.28-95.2-99.78414,258
2073 Fiat DAO (FDT) 0.003420-0.11-25.91-39.22-98.81-99.95413,843
2074 TurtleCoin (TRTL) 0.0000030.662.03-0.7512.28-91.45-99.68413,298
2075 Everex (EVX) 0.018849-0.06-8.06-17.178.33-96.84-99.69410,969
2076 Soldex (SOLX) 0.0009713-0.02-3.02-0.72-11.80-99.13410,876
2077 OKCash (OK) 0.0047540.05-3.72-26.24-9.98-80.41-99.38410,855
2078 UBXS (UBXS) 0.022949-0.18-4.87-14.59-33.880-95.1410,700
2079 XMax (XMX) 0.000015171.621.92-1.05-11.87-89.19-99.76409,682
2080 MAD Bucks (MAD) 0.04102-1.232.22-39.67-58.360-99.84409,472
2081 LedgerScore (LED) 0.0028760.23-40.85135.7390.04-67.31-94.03408,957
2082 PolkaWar (PWAR) 0.0054713.51-1.87-11.91-10.23-98.88-99.51408,723
2083 Electrify.Asia (ELEC) 0.0007638-0.12-7.294.19-9.03-35.68-99.63408,489
2084 Coin98 Dollar (CUSD) 0.99736-0.0512.850.031.180-6.63406,843
2085 Cub Finance (CUB) 0.021186-0.27-0.49-2.35-17.57-96.07-99.47406,192
2086 Overlord (LORD) 0.0004836-0.42-0.95-2.09-14-78.25-97.92404,874
2087 Eurocoin ECTE (ECTE) 0.074393-0.0613.51-3.58-12.27-75-92.75404,694
2088 ETHPad (ETHPAD) 0.00294-0.42-0.833.2-12.29-98.09-98.49403,813
2089 Bitwin24 (BWI) 0.022281-0.03-0.24-6.780-78.87-99.28403,266
2090 Bot Planet (BOT) 0.00285-0.4450.9375.0933.690-87.96402,828
2091 LavaX Labs (LAVAX) 0.020071.05-0-7.45-6.79-89.87-99.85401,612
2092 Gameflip (FLP) 0.00711900-50.49-23.82-45.32-97.35401,484
2093 UkraineDAO Flag NFT (LOVE) 0.17324-1.522.899.017.740-97.13400,384
2094 Minds (MINDS) 0.060874-0.77-0.530.97-41.88-97.12-98.5400,327
2095 Goose Finance (EGG) 0.027136-0.053.543.08-7-89.31-99.98400,143
2096 Formation FI (FORM) 0.0024232.311.83-9.35-29.32-96.48-99.44397,152
2097 Robotina (ROX) 0.001501-0.010.06-1.59-42.28-78.79-98.46395,680
2098 eosDAC (EOSDAC) 0.00041-0.042.722.48-13.17-67.28-99.85394,513
2099 Yeti Finance (YETI) 0.0046231.07-10.81-4.68-47.930-99.78393,889
2100 WagyuSwap (WAG) 0.008347-0.16-0.395-22.21-97.97-99.72390,706
2101 SoMee.Social (SOMEE) 0.003560-7.35-3.86-26.25-77.32-96.26390,444
2102 Drunk Robots (METAL) 0.001756-0.030.29-5.17-12.520-99.36390,358
2103 Linkeye (LET) 0.00062510.153.15-13.35-18.14-83.55-99.4390,218
2104 Ekta (EKTA) 0.02790.5-0.06-15.16-77.580-99.53390,128
2105 AstroSwap (ASTRO) 0.0009069-1.02-2.96-4.73-25.86-99.4-99.83388,938
2106 Helmet Insure (HELMET) 0.009147-0.42-0.17-1.7-16.83-92.02-99.69388,218
2107 Terracoin (TRC) 0.016818-0.13-1.290.96-9.45-37.76-98.87385,716
2108 adbank (ADB) 0.000423-0.320.382.58-0.8-80.71-98.53385,691
2109 Rangers Fan Token (RFT) 0.019097-0.84-1.97-2.33-56.71-80.07-96.33385,173
2110 Wirtual (WIRTUAL) 0.068182-0.12-2.95-24.03-33.740-95.92384,846
2111 Fantom Maker (FAME) 0.0040270.29-2.964.66-36.750-96.02384,061
2112 TEN (TENFI) 0.0135250.3525.7837.3454.75-89-97.55383,543
2113 Statera (STA) 0.004860-0.02-6.1-2.53-87.47-98.96383,267
2114 Afreum (AFR) 0.000097050.3-2.27-1.817.11-91.29-94.89382,777
2115 Petrachor (PTA) 0.00069140000-91.5-98.42382,244
2116 Quark (QRK) 0.001341-0.05-2.77-61.84-61.36-87.95-99.91381,963
2117 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.001301-0.56-17.3114.246.29-93.58-99.89380,789
2118 DMarket (DMT) 0.00744100.9951.2812.91-57.9-99.71380,521
2119 Polylauncher (ANGEL) 0.0054370-1.42-2.04-34.03-93.92-98.78379,329
2120 Nafter (NAFT) 0.00085914.07-0.51-3.1-15.76-96.19-99.77379,137
2121 Gas DAO (GAS) 0.000001470.490.893.31-25.410-99.73378,077
2122 Zclassic (ZCL) 0.040666-0.191.47-1.01-21.18-72.48-99.98377,668
2123 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.0033-0.28-4.67-35.72-47.95-97.33-99.4377,593
2124 Sunny Aggregator (SUNNY) 0.000063760.08-6.72-4.64-42.2-99.1-99.97377,572
2125 Sheesha Finance (ERC20) (SHEESHA) 9.18-0.12-0.06-7.51-21.380-93.32374,148
2126 Interport Token (ITP) 1.21-4.1-4.96-13.6600-82.66374,020
2127 CaliCoin (CALI) 0.012355-0.021.082.445.43-49.44-68.6370,639
2128 VYNK Chain (VYNC) 0.004841-0.44-0.12-1.7-13.14-99.39-99.76370,507
2129 Potentiam (PTM) 0.0099930-1.836.68-2.54-86.25-93.99370,001
2130 Peanut (NUX) 0.0121990.5-5.94-5.42-7.36-95.32-99.96368,575
2131 Snook (SNK) 0.020762-1.81-1.14-5.24-26.27-96.98-99.37367,382
2132 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.000000000367-5.4610.29-11.82-38.85-97-97.05367,094
2133 EDDASwap (EDDA) 73.250.19-2.681.53-30.92-93.48-98.76366,379
2134 Hummus (HUM) 0.015199-0.56-0.5-17.9-40.170-98.02365,985
2135 Base Protocol (BASE) 0.76031-0.171.14-7.25-9.24-65.22-90.46365,860
2136 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.01669-0.655.1522.62-22.97-68.59-99.34364,978
2137 LatiumX (LATX) 0.003054000119.21-29.41-97.82364,202
2138 Karbo (KRB) 0.038031-0.013.55.18-9.99-69.91-97.4363,917
2139 City Tycoon Games (CTG) 0.11001-0.13-0.410.85.890-2.07363,047
2140 Solrise Finance (SLRS) 0.00342-0.171.71-20.76-67.92-99.27-99.69361,916
2141 Signata (SATA) 0.0183470-1.513.23-48.95-93.31-97.49361,517
2142 OneRoot Network (RNT) 0.001271-0.60.39-0.62-11.38-41.51-99.23361,170
2143 0.exchange (ZERO) 0.0009610-0.591.439.82-82.94-99.77360,373
2144 Tabank (TAB) 0.0100070.05-0.06-0.01-0.07-92.76-98.91360,233
2145 Apollon Limassol Fan Token (APL) 1.0940.2-1.31-6.56-32.28-50.74-96.6359,600
2146 KICK.IO (KICK) 0.003406-0-1.370-23.65-96.93-98.58358,888
2147 MoonieNFT (MNY) 0.0002367-5.16-25.46204.48175.25-98.04-99.66358,482
2148 X (X) 0.0001057-0.03-0.78-1.71-6.970-99.75358,089
2149 Crown (CRW) 0.011483-0.057.511.04-16.28-77.46-99.75357,254
2150 ABCC (AT) 0.00781200000-99.79356,791
2151 TasteNFT (TASTE) 0.000000000586-0.290.32-2.16-14.42-94.36-99.49355,986
2152 NanoByte (NBT) 0.004648-0.43-7.892.73-2.180-91.8353,241
2153 PhoenixDAO (PHNX) 0.006803-0.09-2.47-11.07-21.6-88.25-97.87353,048
2154 Spherium (SPHRI) 0.01625-0.1-0.75-6.75-3.17-86.18-97.86352,870
2155 AstridDAO (ATID) 0.0026193.084.33-13.33-42.770-96.37350,647
2156 T-mac DAO (TMG) 0.24843-0.050.15-0.84-9.090-21.75348,790
2157 FansTime (FTI) 0.00005491-0.27-0.191.01-2.99-64.2-99.48348,649
2158 Lucretius (LUC) 0.001055-0.06-6.1111.31-27.950-97.98348,287
2159 YF Link (YFL) 7.34-18.41-0.734.22-26.58-97.21-99.61346,419
2160 Props (PROPS) 0.001289-0.116.7722.9226.91-84.89-99.82345,611
2161 beFITTER (FIU) 0.006119-0.42-0.1311.12-30.850-97.14345,474
2162 EUNO (EUNO) 0.000051330-37.745.78-42.69-94.89-99.97345,427
2163 Money IMT (IMT) 0.00003599000-9.99-86.44-98.9345,009
2164 CoinFi (COFI) 0.00155-0.07-4.410.76-10.83-63.48-98.41344,322
2165 Wizarre Scroll (SCRL) 0.00010710.76-1.236.98-61.820-94.65344,277
2166 TradeFlow (TFLOW) 0.0619790.68-7.9112.5326.970-9.37343,954
2167 Alliance Fan Token (ALL) 0.269360.73-1.850.1-28.98-63.4-96.5343,013
2168 Mobility Coin (MOBIC) 0.02537-3.94-8.54-21.3-31.54-66.14-99.86342,612
2169 IDEAS (IDS) 0.00137200000-97.19339,984
2170 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.048637-0.051.466.91-20.89-98.65-99.89339,897
2171 Lendingblock (LND) 0.000471300348.190-90.18-99.09339,548
2172 Mojito (MOJO) 0.002259-4.33.355.82-82.990-91.93339,157
2173 POA Network (POA) 0.0020311.14-0.930.01-11.5-95.17-99.78337,049
2174 DATA (DTA) 0.00003004-0.52-12.43-4.03-16.26-77.53-99.95336,856
2175 MELX (MEL) 0.0078250.369.66213.83182.45-68.41-95.53336,542
2176 Blockzero Labs (XIO) 0.008975-0.09-7.38-7.3-15.52-95.75-99.03336,488
2177 Integral (ITGR) 0.011306-1.74-0.99-19.89-34.94-92.79-99.67336,459
2178 AidCoin (AID) 0.0061300-0.3100-98.72336,135
2179 Merculet (MVP) 0.000071480.6-14.24-26.58-3.93-84.51-99.51336,035
2180 Ideaology (IDEA) 0.010084-0.91-0.02-7.684.97-95.13-98.95335,588
2181 Ardana (DANA) 0.007098-0.16-2.78-27.63-91.48-99.89-99.94332,926
2182 Sentre (SNTR) 0.001902-0.170.393.55-1.030-96.43332,108
2183 TryHards (TRY) 0.002896-0.32-1.52-1.86-31.12-99.17-99.68331,513
2184 CorgiCoin (CORGI) 0.00003305-0.41-1.3-0.09-28.49-82.74-98.29331,333
2185 Falconswap (FSW) 0.0085460.33-0.80.66-5.63-82.37-98.82329,583
2186 Fancy Games (FNC) 0.008248-0.5-4.19-11.79-31.80-99.26329,326
2187 Berry Data (BRY) 0.052684-0.140.983.74-34.12-95.36-99.87327,577
2188 CryptoKek (KEK) 0.005554-0.9211.546.9382.6-88.91-98.09327,092
2189 indaHash (IDH) 0.000988200030.15-93.7-99.84326,502
2190 Pakcoin (PAK) 0.004230.120.235.17-1.70-91.28326,236
2191 Apple (Binemon) (AMB) 0.086629-0.41-1.73.0923.770-77.03325,893
2192 CyberFi (CFI) 0.19961-0.08-3.171.66-9.71-97.31-99.74324,901
2193 Surf.Finance (SURF) 0.0386040.31-16.13-14.87-15.29-85.68-97.95324,135
2194 Shadows (DOWS) 0.012163-0.632.19-2.16-9.95-92.89-99.71322,373
2195 Swarm Network (SWM) 0.0040910.21-0.5815.95-13.98-82.43-99.81321,757
2196 Kangal (KANGAL) 0.0000031821.06-1.41-2.17-5.62-84.78-98.88318,358
2197 Hololoot (HOL) 0.0085630.360.05-1.31-25.570-99.05318,201
2198 Coin (COIN) 0.0091120-0.09-52.520.68-89.84-98.32315,184
2199 Avatly (AVA) 0.002149-0.284.97-5.3500-34.65313,860
2200 Phoenix Protocol (PP) 0.007581-0.072.577.3143.470-81.52313,162
2201 MoneyByte (MON) 0.043546-0.040.8465.2658.23-46.52-93.66310,338
2202 Archer DAO Governance (ARCH) 0.06791-0.36-6.890-32.6-95.27-99.26309,033
2203 Denarius (D) 0.040587-20.45-5.76-4-0.5-84.78-98.89308,936
2204 Snetwork (SNET) 0.001289-0.074.226.58-25.21-80.75-97.6307,721
2205 Ninneko (NINO) 0.00292-0.045.7437.4630.75-98.03-99.64307,413
2206 VERA (VERA) 0.00293-0.13-1.73128.23-67.07-99.4-99.57307,354
2207 Envision (VIS) 0.015882-0.01-0.951.84-25.930-97.46306,513
2208 Pascal (PASC) 0.007935-2.2-50.9523.07125.37-50.87-99.85306,436
2209 Natus Vincere Fan Token (NAVI) 0.263712.672.41-11-40.3-78.56-98.43305,575
2210 PulsePad (PLSPAD) 0.001795-0.080.5-4.03-14.85-99.31-99.6305,187
2211 DarkCrypto (DARK) 0.0056390.18-0.97-1.36-42.60-99.98305,162
2212 Zippie (ZIPT) 0.000751800000-98.64304,287
2213 BananaClubToken (BCT) 0.005251-0.07-1.74-16.29-59.690-70.45304,212
2214 Playermon (PYM) 0.001917-0.15-1.621.311.25-98.44-99.58304,090
2215 TrueChain (TRUE) 0.012865-0.251.92.27-6.67-92.7-99.65303,921
2216 Kitty Coin (KITTY) 0.0000000003040-0.023.72-12.47-81.3-87.41303,911
2217 AITRA (AITRA) 0.0583830000-33.53-99.19302,706
2218 LITEX (LXT) 0.0002218-0.061.232.61-5.34-67.34-99.57301,964
2219 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.076008-0.49-0.594.571.87-93.59-99.47301,538
2220 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.0127820.190.48-4.42-49.78-91.47-99.63300,746
2221 Bitball (BTB) 0.0004697-0.12-2.186.51-7.8-90.76-100299,963
2222 CanYaCoin (CAN) 0.0093280000-79.02-99.81299,118
2223 Hiveterminal (HVN) 0.0008329-9.65-0.920.01-20.96-95.37-99.78299,027
2224 QuiverX (QRX) 0.00328-0.4-7.64-2.31-20.26-86.32-97.85298,705
2225 True PNL (PNL) 0.02733-0.05-0.21-2.01-9.02-90.08-92.88297,494
2226 CNNS (CNNS) 0.00016820.06-6.54-2.11-34.76-94.25-99.03295,610
2227 WePower (WPR) 0.00048530-0.1531.3-20.98-84.76-99.78295,473
2228 Revolve Games (RPG) 0.008014-0.07-0.96-30.77-67.68-98.76-99.58294,533
2229 Samurai Legends (SMG) 0.004401-17.94-0.8153.9235.260-94.53294,411
2230 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.002938-0.55-2.69-1.83-8.17-87.72-96.64293,913
2231 RAC (RAC) 0.478570-0.47-1.24-34.270-95.43293,887
2232 Nyzo (NYZO) 0.013281-0.5-7.246.95-2.41-95.11-99.16293,116
2233 Moonwell Apollo (MFAM) 0.001478-0.65-3.58-6.78-23.240-99.33293,017
2234 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.000012160.040.63-23.31-30.530-99.91292,969
2235 BNSD Finance (BNSD) 0.0016070.02-1.57-1.54-27.38-90.21-99.42292,495
2236 Seba (SEBA) 0.001499-0.07-0.01-6.37-11.840-80.01292,373
2237 DeFiato (DFIAT) 0.005140.04-1.03-1.41-32.850-97.25291,122
2238 Bitspawn (SPWN) 0.0004037-0.133.622.58-5.3-95.44-99.45290,069
2239 Darwinia Commitment (KTON) 6.72-0.081.02-3.47-15.29-90.61-98.39289,570
2240 Governor DAO (GDAO) 0.095201-2.41-3.87-10.21-33.91-92.18-98.38288,670
2241 LunaChow (LUCHOW) 0.0000002888-0.12-15.9-13.98-32.41-77.27-93.32288,654
2242 OST (OST) 0.0004172-0.072.1911.82-3.82-87.83-99.97288,552
2243 Fabwelt (WELT) 0.0013340.20.374.4-30.38-97.02-98.71286,827
2244 Velhalla (SCAR) 0.0011290.07-13.060.0615.53-99.04-99.76285,671
2245 Lokr (LKR) 0.007511-0.273.19-14.3-23.81-95.18-99.58285,268
2246 Synthetify (SNY) 0.024665-0.03-9.6-34.9-74.82-99.16-99.67285,123
2247 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0014630.142.1-10.09-29.5221295400-70.74284,110
2248 Tokenplace (TOK) 0.002339-0.16-0.28-0.41-30.85-94.54-98.55284,026
2249 Zeedex (ZDEX) 0.04291-0.313.566.017.57-82.07-98.51282,611
2250 Landshare (LAND) 0.55405-0.43-1.460.17-18.13-89.74-95.45280,960
2251 Starfish Finance (SEAN) 0.009039-0.34-9.69-15.13-29.690-86.79279,818
2252 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.00015370.35-2.681.08-39.160-99.92279,595
2253 Freedom Reserve (FR) 0.003943-0.05-4.741.03-7.51872.02-80.5278,295
2254 Spaceswap MILK2 (MILK2) 0.01208-0.42-1.55-11.57-16.46-97.05-99.77277,127
2255 UniMex Network (UMX) 0.036459-0.180.99-0.33-4.64-93.27-99.51276,864
2256 Myriad (XMY) 0.0001505-0.03-21.35-44.38-48.94-92.74-99.75276,413
2257 Potcoin (POT) 0.0024-0.067.0828.6329.49-79.16-99.86276,170
2258 GetKicks (KICKS) 0.0013250.311.01-30.77-49.60-88.68274,060
2259 Solvent (SVT) 0.017002-0.24-0.60.04-25.720-95.49271,766
2260 Phenix Finance (PHNX) 0.00085970.14-3.83-30.58-83.470-98.56271,679
2261 Voltage Finance (VOLT) 0.00022270.57-0.21-7.16-32.280-95.83271,040
2262 PolygonumOnline (POG) 0.006432-0.08-1.810.26-44.55-99.37-99.77270,527
2263 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 12.310-0.55-0.27-21.680-90.77270,284
2264 Digital Reserve Currency (DRC) 0.00027017.057.382.9112.43-75.54-99.11269,038
2265 MediShares (MDS) 0.0002337-0.08-0.85-6-27.02-90.25-99.91267,046
2266 ETNA Network (ETNA) 0.0098564.26-3.76-18.04-38-93.56-98.93266,996
2267 HashCoin (HSC) 0.000007131.850.67-0.65-8.92-73.61-99.73266,867
2268 Giga Watt (WTT) 0.041788000121.680-99.4266,786
2269 Bacon Coin (BACON) 0.00413-0.21-6.71-5.7-37.740-86.13266,408
2270 Pieme (PIE) 0.00726500000-98.83262,876
2271 BITT (BITT) 0.0292897.076.674.11-17.74-80.53-95.81262,414
2272 DomRaider (DRT) 0.0002515-0.03-6.53172.17-24.05-87.12-99.93262,191
2273 Relevant (REL) 0.029275-0.172.87-4.55-26.22-97.66-99.74261,476
2274 DeHive (DHV) 0.064842-0.585.49-0.67-11.09-91.46-99.14261,200
2275 KittenFinance (KIF) 6.90.12-8.91-3.3641.7-83.59-97.74260,897
2276 AceStarter (ASTAR) 0.00328800-1.07-2.450-79.78260,140
2277 JoinCoin (JOIN) 0.00012070.0231.5433.58-15.840-75.38260,130
2278 Sensi (SENSI) 0.0012710-0.71-14.9-0.790-86.43260,049
2279 Crypto Fight Club (FIGHT) 0.0009297-0.26-0.66-8.36-62.850-99.35259,627
2280 veDAO (WEVE) 0.00086620.73-2.97-2.73-12.240-99.78259,548
2281 MyWish (WISH) 0.0270640000-81.44-98.74258,372
2282 Corite (CO) 0.015013-0.130.2127.1300-27.56256,962
2283 Varen (VRN) 6.3727.58-50.41-65.79-71.68-98.04-99.48256,397
2284 Kawakami (KAWA) 0.000000259100.760.3-25.4-94.04-99.1256,129
2285 WIVA (WIVA) 0.002498-0.12-21.09-21.46-19.38-96.42-98.29255,721
2286 RELEASE (REL) 0.00000261-1.60.27-17.26-16.97-61.65-99.36255,339
2287 Everlens (ELEN) 0.00036370.311.352.89-3.22-98.71-99.27254,750
2288 YIN Finance (YIN) 0.026747-0.077.22-15.01-32.17-97.92-99.17253,539
2289 PureFi (UFI) 0.005973-1.23-1.032.55-35.79-95.56-98.97253,229
2290 VIBE (VIBE) 0.00135300-14.74-45.79-98.16-99.94253,105
2291 AppCoins (APPC) 0.002159-0.07-0.1742.970-96.92-99.95251,822
2292 NFTify (N1) 0.0123470-0.2-1.33-9.35-90.23-94.41251,416
2293 Tycoon (TYC) 0.001479-45.71-45.74-50.6-58.81-97.01-98.39251,096
2294 Trava Finance (TRAVA) 0.00027991.05-0.16-8.66-28.76-97.44-99.39250,369
2295 Delphy (DPY) 0.004108-0.060.12-10.1-36.92-73.02-99.92250,235
2296 Upfiring (UFR) 0.010403000-61.12-93.35-99.62249,670
2297 The Parallel (PRL) 0.007811-0.085.82-5.48-32.020-98.92249,088
2298 DMM: Governance (DMG) 0.005-0.93-0.55-5.42-45.79-90.71-99.72248,889
2299 Ultrain (UGAS) 0.00088170.6-1.69-0.375.66-76.91-99.71248,731
2300 Cheems (CHEEMS) 0.00010161.6-3.47-8.86-41.87-80.13-99.01248,185
2301 Husky AVAX (HUSKY) 0.000000002810.320.46-7.2-38.69-95.31-99.15247,257
2302 Fastswap (BSC) (FAST) 0.00067080.112.810.56-15.21-97.46-98.88246,354
2303 BlockMason Credit Protocol (BCPT) 0.00211600.03-6.81-8.75-10.91-99.89245,818
2304 Change (CAG) 0.0124940-0.27010.850-99.28245,792
2305 Kingdom Game 4.0 (KDG) 0.00107-0.33-0.8438.4547.83-95.52-99.45245,379
2306 Zenith Chain (ZENITH) 0.009767-3.04-7.6951.446.64-96.64-99.26243,821
2307 Polinate (POLI) 0.0010770.23-0.65-20.4-23.24-92.28-97.69242,449
2308 Bright Union (BRIGHT) 0.0096040.16-8.72-0.67-6.94-94.32-98.67241,365
2309 Mu Continent (MU) 0.000002680000-85.01-92.41241,244
2310 Bull Coin (BULL) 0.000000000482-0.03-0.21-1.1-9.51-80.94-96.4241,091
2311 NoLimitCoin (NLC) 0.0005399-0.0456.6432.672.67-82.62-99.89240,812
2312 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.015062-0.440.31-17.32-59.83-98.81-99.68239,896
2313 Kalissa (KALI) 0.005577-0.251.01-4.74-24.53-91.73-93.45239,838
2314 Brokoli (BRKL) 0.005897-1.26-2.32-1.13-34.81-99.55-99.68238,728
2315 Ares Protocol (ARES) 0.001033-0.74-3.63-19.69-46.28-88.43-99.65238,317
2316 Artem (ARTEM) 0.003152-1.02-1.02-13.38-46.910-96.88237,954
2317 CryptEx (CRX) 2.75-1.03-3.01-17.06-31.45-79.49-94.13236,809
2318 HeroFi (HEROEGG) 0.0006328-0.050.58-1.22-4.82-96.08-99.22236,647
2319 Omni Real Estate (ORT) 0.006410-0.070.95-19.49-92.04-98.27236,463
2320 Merkle Network (MERKLE) 0.025228-0.10.21-2.96-5.33-93.37-96.69236,285
2321 Banca (BANCA) 0.000013310.8950.46116.8188.44-68.57-99.77236,104
2322 Jungle DeFi (JFI) 0.11812-0.0112.06-14.97-83.80-95.25236,036
2323 Play It Forward DAO (PIF) 0.0065370.21-2.335.52-7.110-94.18235,557
2324 PowerTrade Fuel (PTF) 0.0097473.98-0.37-28.82-41.03-95.6-99.63235,244
2325 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0018195.55-11.1-27.11-52.73-98.79-99.94234,734
2326 Apricot (APRT) 0.001424-0.11.14-1.41-31.5-98.67-99.57234,230
2327 GemLink (GLINK) 0.0036-0.02-0.57-15.11-30.670-93.55232,558
2328 TribeOne (HAKA) 0.007534-0.682.260.1-20.95-96.4-98.57231,707
2329 IxiCash (IXI) 0.00004168-0.07-15.65-4.26-40.95-91.69-99.23231,222
2330 NeuroChain (NCC) 0.00053230000-61.64-98.83230,363
2331 aiRight (AIRI) 0.00081531.410.2425.31.29-88.19-97.25230,204
2332 MoonLana (MOLA) 0.00005484-0.233.09-9.62-26.32-95.78-99.21229,676
2333 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.00010372.52-0.339.965.55-98.56-99.72229,452
2334 AlgoBlocks (ALGOBLK) 0.006447-0.38-0.48-2.06-11.860-97.17229,411
2335 Game of Dragons (GOD) 0.002292-0.28-5.15-2.63-54.740-77.43229,140
2336 WolfSafePoorPeople (WSPP) 0.0000000000170.29-3.37-8.96-22.61-92.99-96.64228,789
2337 OIN Finance (OIN) 0.0126990.550.97-7.08-25.58-94.65-99.16228,614
2338 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.0008529-0.581.86-1.35-5.72-97.07-99.54228,291
2339 4thpillar technologies (FOUR) 0.0013399.06-1.5-1.31-18.51-89.97-98.38225,961
2340 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0320447.08-0.077.26-1.65-89.54-99.17225,496
2341 SolDoge (SDOGE) 0.00002253-0.23.67-2.23-40.08-88.57-99.18225,326
2342 ArQmA (ARQ) 0.010457-0.02-0.5766.626.4-76.98-95.1223,825
2343 Zodium (ZODI) 0.0010431.263.933.792.82-99.78-99.86223,606
2344 Dynamix (DYNA) 0.000000000422-0.29-1.14-2.34-14.16-85.94-97.23223,174
2345 YOYOW (YOYOW) 0.001270.113.89-3.19-6.31-93.87-99.79221,969
2346 DAOstack (GEN) 0.004503-0.328.1312.42-38.84-93.61-99.32220,598
2347 Lightstreams Photon (PHT) 0.004555-0.440.3370.7296.42-70.83-97.77220,494
2348 Crodex (CRX) 2.19-0.331.481.86-37.20-98.03218,878
2349 Alnassr FC Fan Token (NASSR) 0.001236-0.150.03-3.24-1.080-97.51218,783
2350 OpenSwap (OSWAP) 0.004779-0.15-0.691.71-15.56-93.59-97.75218,745
2351 Patientory (PTOY) 0.002588-0.18-1.85.632.12-85.21-99.63217,886
2352 UnlimitedIP (UIP) 0.00017110.62-5.23-8.09-27.59-92.84-99.87217,836
2353 Ink (INK) 0.0004688-0.094.85.56-2.93-68.4-99.95217,484
2354 Rise of Defenders (RDR) 0.0008026-0.04-0.48-44.24-58.460-99.41217,223
2355 SPINDLE (SPD) 0.000078510675.840302.92-52.41-99.81217,014
2356 SportsIcon ($ICONS) 0.035859-0.734.064.6532.05-98.49-99.31216,696
2357 Wings (WINGS) 0.00237100-30.960-87.96-99.89216,645
2358 Waterfall Governance (WTF) 0.00602-0.15-1.82-36.45-82.83-99.28-99.57216,108
2359 PathFundV2 (PATH) 0.002248-0.41-1.280-32.920-91.82215,741
2360 DYOR (DYOR) 0.00000271-0.15-0.58-1.45-11.410-88.45215,126
2361 GoWithMi (GMAT) 0.00008528-0.04-1.08-4.21-4.3-69.93-99.55214,046
2362 BiblePay (BBP) 0.00006621-0.09-3.24-4.52-5.74-50.19-99.42213,957
2363 Market Ledger (ML) 0.064764-0.15-1.5814.55-12.580-95.83213,079
2364 Spores Network (SPO) 0.0001998-0.11-1.153.28-24.69-97.78-99.82211,612
2365 Evedo (EVED) 0.014063-0.10.462.83-20.17-87.85-98.69211,202
2366 MobiFi (MOFI) 0.0024190.71.850.94-15.12-94.38-99.49210,984
2367 CheckDot (CDT) 0.02849-0.720.27-4.4-44.3-71.25-94.34210,543
2368 Yee (YEE) 0.00007024-1.12.5-3.92-14.45-97.31-99.88210,485
2369 Meta BSC (META) 0.000000210400.98-3.89-24.830-94.8210,364
2370 Nemesis DAO (NMS) 7.640.311.423.030.28-99.82-99.88210,165
2371 ATROMG8 (AG8) 0.00500200-30.38-30.57-97.03-99.39210,074
2372 0xcert (ZXC) 0.0005058000-14.29-78.19-98.84209,307
2373 Float Protocol (BANK) 1.55-0.26.872.53-21.36-97.97-99.9208,586
2374 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.003824-0.12-5.11-0.45-10.09-88.77-100208,556
2375 Finance Vote (FVT) 0.001013-0.38-1.777.26-52.56-94.37-98.92207,483
2376 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.018941-0.37-2.31-7.15-37.99-90.98-99.04206,877
2377 Litecash (CASH) 0.000686-0.080.735.2984.25-77.53-98.79206,403
2378 Dot Dot Finance (DDD) 0.001198-0.58-1.49-2.51-38.070-97.5206,154
2379 Echelon (ECH) 0.000587-0.93-4.77-5.41-17.180-99.53205,944
2380 Riecoin (RIC) 0.003258-0.10.463.84-14.66-69.71-99.43205,005
2381 Grape Protocol (GRAPE) 0.002040.65-1.16-1.34-55.68-96.72-99.41204,036
2382 Curecoin (CURE) 0.007375-0.10.54-13.05-56.28-90.93-99.43203,662
2383 Hero Blaze: Three Kingdoms (MUDOL2) 0.018205-0.02-5.7610.24-37.970-95.93203,588
2384 APY.Finance (APY) 0.003058-0.35-1.06-12.53-47.65-99.17-99.96203,244
2385 GazeTV (GAZE) 0.0003244-0.12-6.65-31.35-32.2-89.28-96.6202,839
2386 Starbots (BOT) 0.007301-0.15-1.78-3.41-32.230-96.86202,803
2387 Dragon Kart (KART) 0.006812-0.02-0.4314.97-19.89-99.43-99.79202,695
2388 Polkarare (PRARE) 0.004125-5.33-19.0650.59-15.52-93.99-99.69202,158
2389 TrustFi Network (TFI) 0.0077-0.15-0.96-4.88-25.61-97.35-98.53202,077
2390 Hulk Inu (HULK) 0.00000003440-2.31-18.66-43.30-75.23202,070
2391 YSL (YSL) 0.0000000000010.04-0.92-0.32-1000-100201,474
2392 Bottos (BTO) 0.0003652-0.5210.6411.73-25.26-70.4-99.9200,408
2393 Hashgard (GARD) 0.00001991-0.027.173-24.42-80.51-99.81199,089
2394 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.000094071.13-3.02-12.031.06-99.85-99.98199,063
2395 PalletOne (PTN) 0.0005001000032.63-98.31198,778
2396 xMooney (XM) 0.0000329300-4.97-17.33-96.2-97.43198,464
2397 Community Metaverse (COMT) 0.000000000465-0.156.551.23-4.750-98.97197,939
2398 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.001858-0.16-7.32-2.461.53-97.58-99.93197,772
2399 FoxGirl (FOXGIRL) 0.00000000198-0.17-0.71-2.92-24.66-90.02-99.04197,513
2400 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.010428-1.04-14.61-38.46-40.01-88.41-99.57196,861
2401 0x_nodes (BIOS) 0.03779100-7.15-18.69-99.15-99.84195,859
2402 Friendz (FDZ) 0.0003297-0.47-6.96-0.61-1.04-72.95-99.12195,634
2403 disBalancer (DDOS) 0.028907-0.026.23-6.52-23.85-95.61-99.36195,047
2404 Solidex (SEX) 0.052245-0.931.81-6.87-19.90-99.87194,763
2405 Iridium (IRD) 0.008061-0.12.613.158.73-68.05-93.86194,475
2406 MetaGods (MGOD) 0.013703-0.07-2.96-8.48-20.40-99.16193,625
2407 Centaur (CNTR) 0.00010550.263.010.724.15-93.27-99.61191,696
2408 Red (RED) 0.001470.1173.9170.1-20.44-76.86-96.82191,145
2409 Creaticles (CRE8) 0.001800.26-10.15-19.93-97.03-98.03191,137
2410 Ruff (RUFF) 0.0002021-0.45-3.36-5.63-7.58-89.12-99.88190,890
2411 LOOP Finance (LOOP) 0.000994800000-99.75190,851
2412 Soul Swap (SOUL) 0.003066-0.31-3.27-6.78-13.55-97.5-99.84190,229
2413 Quantis (QUAN) 0.000162300000-99.99189,736
2414 GOGOcoin (GOGO) 0.011894-0.02-10.15-30.72-38.64-97.64-98.57188,292
2415 UNION Protocol Governance (UNN) 0.0003059-0.15-4.11-11.49-27.84-95.97-99.75188,149
2416 Decentralized Nations (DENA) 0.38284-0.7-0.89-1.752.930-88.07187,259
2417 Kyoko (KYOKO) 0.0182961.551.19-1.12-29.480-93.23187,196
2418 Koinos (KOIN) 0.001876-0.32-30.14-11.75-39.62-99.75-99.88187,053
2419 GlobalBoost-Y (BSTY) 0.0087120.2957.55128.0176.8-60.89-99.59186,645
2420 Knit Finance (KFT) 0.00344-0.045.16.75-24.5-98.3-99.9186,131
2421 Ferma (FERMA) 0.059877-0.180.810.1332.350-86.74185,441
2422 SuperCoin (SUPER) 0.00341000-23.9112.56-99.74185,150
2423 Furio ($FUR) 0.90561.01-0.10.13-83.610-95.59184,650
2424 DinoSwap (DINO) 0.0011990.05-2.65-19.49-14.41-98.72-99.97184,146
2425 Gain DAO (GAIN) 0.4669100000-33.11183,508
2426 Imperium Empires (IME) 0.0001559-0.611.531.92-35.710-99.76181,354
2427 Polis (POLIS) 0.0116450.01-0.4411.81-5.48-98.05-99.97179,301
2428 YAM v2 (YAMV2) 7.0301.010077.48-98.46179,172
2429 Penguin Finance (PEFI) 0.009306-0.35-0.23-9.56-34.66-99.39-99.87178,266
2430 Ethermon (EMON) 0.002519-0.043.27-7.25-17.88-98.11-99.87178,204
2431 GridZone.io (ZONE) 0.033043-0.35-7.661.35-21.72-99.02-99.24177,968
2432 Movey (MOVEY) 0.01452500-1.2-10.190-95.9177,947
2433 Neutron Coin (NTRN) 0.003602-0.15.4417.9100-99.64177,208
2434 Raze Network (RAZE) 0.0026290.045.026.11-26.41-97.74-99.88176,857
2435 Sator (SAO) 0.003209-0.2-0.57-3.92-27.01-97.6-99.75176,394
2436 Atlantis Loans (ATL) 0.15125-0.04-1.05-5.84-27.45-98.61-99.82175,632
2437 Chain Wars (CWE) 0.003921-0.0713.79-31.31-1.9-96.44-97.46175,133
2438 Metaverse NFT Index (PLAY) 0.38962-0.37-3.833.85-17.42-91.41-96.95174,994
2439 SynchroCoin (SYC) 0.002538-0.0423.8-9.960-84.72-96.22174,956
2440 Bitcoin Green (BITG) 0.01340400-48.11-18.4-73.15-99.87174,219
2441 ContentBox (BOX) 0.0001868-0.05-0.983.42-9.33-54.1-99.53173,410
2442 Parachute (PAR) 0.0002788-27.02-12.45-14.4-22.56-90.3-99.16173,118
2443 POP Network (POP) 0.00010817.3752.0177-19.51-97.98-100172,842
2444 Nucleus Vision (NCASH) 0.000059010.82-5.9749.9928.22-97.78-99.88172,701
2445 Plair (PLA) 0.00000341000-8.16-92.78-99.01172,438
2446 Finxflo (FXF) 0.001792-0.04-2.88-7.76-22.76-98.98-99.89171,996
2447 REMME (REM) 0.0001816-0.14-2.74-0.1-15.24-85.85-99.45171,405
2448 Content Neutrality Network (CNN) 0.0000028800-1.460-74.37-99.92171,005
2449 HyperChain X (HYPER) 0.00000040850000-96.33-99.05170,810
2450 Zeusshield (ZSC) 0.00008681-0.02-4.67-6.57-12.43-59.93-99.9170,141
2451 Zuki Moba (ZUKI) 0.0007253-0.150.28-0.36-22.01-99.76-99.92169,234
2452 Moola (AXPR) 0.0005911-0.12-6.943.46-11.21-96.16-99.32168,464
2453 Lepasa (LEPA) 0.022492-0.52-0.232.1-19.970-93.04168,170
2454 Axis DeFi (AXIS) 0.023083-0.1-1.4116-15.28-93.47-99.48168,030
2455 Demole (DMLG) 0.0008646-0.06-1.88-7.64-41.38-99.52-99.83167,689
2456 French Digital Reserve (FDR) 0.03611-0.020.8-9.711.8-90.89-97.09167,527
2457 Baked (BAKED) 0.002399-0.029.916.74-18.86-91.27-97.46167,428
2458 Transient (TSCT) 0.0009996-0.090.44-1.38-38.25-98.36-99.49167,394
2459 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.042234-0.10.21-3.14-17.06-98.4-99.51167,041
2460 Etherparty (FUEL) 0.0001688-0.074.944.86-35.7-72.7-99.96167,000
2461 Machi X (MCX) 0.00052580000-87.31-97.78166,954
2462 U Network (UUU) 0.0000237-2.85-14.153.39-21.11-85.37-99.77166,151
2463 Yield Protocol (YIELD) 0.002314-0.071.08-2.06-36.32-93.93-99.58165,393
2464 Ebox (EBOX) 0.005538-2.27-1.738.1815.37-89.78-99.48165,039
2465 Etherland (ELAND) 0.0047839.8-0.89-17.57-14.93-94.74-98.94165,026
2466 TosDis (DIS) 2.455.28.261.17-14.51-89.02-99.03164,859
2467 Stox (STX) 0.0032-0.070.39-0.13-7.64-71.16-99.67164,553
2468 Power Index Pool (PIPT) 0.7059700.182.4915.11-72.42-89.93164,238
2469 Legend of Fantasy War (LFW) 0.0099640.6511.7245.9310.96-99.28-99.69163,495
2470 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.0228140.623.2114.8610.680-98.45163,331
2471 Optimus Finance (FIN) 0.0876470.164.17-0.6-17.050-77.47162,868
2472 GreenTrust (GNT) 0.00000000580.76-1153.41-9-29.46-100162,416
2473 Levante U.D. Fan Token (LEV) 0.564850.89-0.19-3.86-35.23-74.75-88.28162,277
2474 FTMlaunch (FTML) 0.000162100000-99.54162,115
2475 adChain (ADT) 0.000196402.594.85219.170-99.91161,822
2476 UltrAlpha (UAT) 0.00530100000-99.24161,268
2477 xRhodium (XRC) 0.11296-0.150.59-7.74-42.08-85.68-99.78161,097
2478 DogemonGo (DOGO) 0.000001530.041.05-75.69-46.26-96.5-99.46160,728
2479 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.000672900.24-31.0576.79-97.81-99.75160,616
2480 EtherGem (EGEM) 0.0031710.44-5.8711.9-29.05-81.58-98.17160,124
2481 SignatureChain (SIGN) 0.0002034-1.97-9.9-14.38-16.92-88.81-98.66160,039
2482 PlayNity (PLY) 0.002762-0.02-0.62-2.51-21.170-99.23159,573
2483 Greeneum Network (GREEN) 0.0021900000-97.93159,296
2484 Goldmint (MNTP) 0.088426-0.3561.20.94-23.13-98.76159,225
2485 BitDegree (BDG) 0.00041300-38.53-14.6-75.11-99.72158,833
2486 One Cash (ONC) 0.10352-0.05-0.3412.8-1.75-50.09-99.99158,656
2487 Starbase (STAR) 0.000759700.83-15.65-13.32-84.9-99.99158,493
2488 CoTrader (COT) 0.00000842-0.340.62-5.8-7.51-88.55-99.5158,443
2489 Playcent (PCNT) 0.005777-0.062.6819.19-16.84-93.03-99.73157,885
2490 Verve (VERVE) 0.0006314-0.13-1.5-9.15-33.830-98.38157,835
2491 ETHA Lend (ETHA) 0.019950.05-3.7-5.43-5.81-84.81-99.65157,771
2492 Score (SCO) 0.003048-0.441.28-8.39-21.66-98.18-98.7157,672
2493 The ChampCoin (TCC) 0.0009145-3.043.26-3.15-7.3-79.1-99.54157,553
2494