Market Cap $2,573,173,676,424
Dominance BTC 55.17% ETH 17.63% BNB 3.92%

Coins List

All Cryptocurrency Prices Live
# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % ATH % market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 672190.53-0.77-6.187.69158.81-8.841,324,729,697,489
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3522.310.370.7-8.3821.58101.74-27.78423,281,227,405
3 Tether (USDT) 0.999860.07-0.04-0.080.01-0.07-24.43112,550,324,954
4 BNB (BNB) 612.110.661.32-13.158.17145.66-14.6994,176,543,706
5 Solana (SOL) 148.610.59-0.95-13.623.33877.67-43.0968,604,981,323
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3519.80.330.63-8.1821.43101.59-27.333,517,284,979
7 USDC (USDC) 1.0010.090.12-0.050.030.12-14.7432,522,389,443
8 XRP (XRP) 0.479220.33-1.14-9.26-4.27-5.91-85.926,637,065,487
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.142630.09-0.95-11.5-4.7129.77-80.520,640,767,320
10 Toncoin (TON) 8.121.317.658.3118.27435.41-0.3519,608,760,237
11 Cardano (ADA) 0.423730.3-1.32-12.82-1.653.81-86.2715,002,772,698
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000021790.011.47-13.98-7.96217.65-74.7612,838,858,067
13 Avalanche (AVAX) 31.81-0.49-0.38-12.85-2.92167.58-78.0312,509,669,829
14 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 671820.35-0.65-6.477.64158.98-8.8710,280,378,165
15 TRON (TRX) 0.116250.28-0.041.48-7.3960.17-49.8110,149,732,748
16 ChainLink (LINK) 15.440.510.85-12.2518.54186.24-70.79,063,418,951
17 Polkadot (DOT) 6.4-0.86-1.26-11.97-2.236.84-88.368,801,291,522
18 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 438.140.1-1.44-15.382.79314.15-88.438,640,582,586
19 Uniswap (UNI) 10.830.788.782.357.7144.14-75.928,163,137,979
20 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 60.62-3.27-19.09-15.21399.25-70.756,527,086,518
21 Litecoin (LTC) 79.830.191.23-5.381.62.58-80.545,959,469,415
22 Polygon (MATIC) 0.610220.2-2.2-15.16-6.87-6.84-79.15,666,446,832
23 Wrapped eETH (WEETH) 3659.450.240.77-8.2121.780-12.985,400,253,726
24 Dai (DAI) 10.020.030.03-0.020.05-18.045,218,515,982
25 LEO Token (LEO) 5.591.090.09-7.09-6.0657.25-31.415,174,330,966
26 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00001210.46-2.17-15.7910.791203.51-29.745,070,024,094
27 Internet Computer (ICP) 9.840.6-0.38-22.65-16.27154.38-98.64,557,887,577
28 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.6-0.16-3.01-21.29-20.33745-53.524,033,878,475
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.16664-0.7-1.51-4.246.75882.62-13.333,971,966,324
30 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 25.630.30.52-12.83-0.3167.86-84.663,782,047,668
31 Aptos (APT) 8.070.231.04-132.6927.14-59.573,627,868,865
32 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0020.210.080.180.110-3.063,518,117,952
33 Renzo Restaked ETH (EZETH) 3496.050.270.37-7.9722.50-14.973,481,611,045
34 Monero (XMR) 175.190.1-0.581.3531.2128.21-67.693,231,869,414
35 Render (RNDR) 8.290.51-4.52-20.57-16.83328.74-38.963,221,517,575
36 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0900130.72-0.07-11.25-14.0492.49-84.193,218,113,755
37 Filecoin (FIL) 5.430.510.46-14.990.9348.62-97.723,057,460,012
38 Stacks (STX) 2.070.58-10.85-16.919.25289.73-46.473,034,349,223
39 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 7.490.33-1.21-12.98-6.71-14.34-83.142,927,742,206
40 Mantle (MNT) 0.895750.1-0.03-12.27-5.490-41.862,923,190,043
41 Stellar (XLM) 0.0983470.22-0.59-7.57-3.9619.71-88.772,859,728,045
42 OKB (OKB) 46.280.46-1.22-7.43-4.6313.45-37.442,776,516,170
43 Injective (INJ) 28.360.91-5.43-3.4333.98356.22-46.472,754,789,118
44 Arbitrum (ARB) 0.950050.30.83-13.651.78-4.95-60.362,744,161,291
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.102320.170.55-12.22-15.6391.15-89.432,743,729,582
46 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 1.0010.180.23-0.20.150-8.282,560,868,453
47 dogwifhat (WIF) 2.481.26-1.62-24.76-14.450-48.772,472,164,005
48 Sui (SUI) 1.0020.790.95-13.7610.9244.39-54.132,423,771,131
49 The Graph (GRT) 0.248310.42-1.33-15.91-6.49150.59-91.32,352,880,978
50 Optimism (OP) 2.050.48-0.26-19.2-11.4277.73-57.92,222,639,862
51 BitTensor (TAO) 318.820.21-2.54-25.71-10.21478.69-58.052,203,909,287
52 VeChain (VET) 0.0297480.32-1.82-17.92-11.7383.84-89.412,163,996,521
53 Notcoin (NOT) 0.0209420.8821.98-3.5800-25.972,146,982,473
54 Maker (MKR) 2301.690.591.3-11.81-15.41251.79-63.412,136,382,054
55 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00021430.18-1.5-31.36-1.55860.31-37.772,075,023,089
56 Arweave (AR) 30.530.38-11.96-27.57-25.7491.45-65.782,002,868,928
57 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3908.090.290.74-8.0921.88108.16-191,965,197,626
58 Fantom (FTM) 0.648660.53-0.25-20.78-1.15146.64-81.241,818,516,819
59 Ondo (ONDO) 1.260.01-1.97-9.367.790-15.121,806,417,758
60 Lido DAO (LDO) 22.315.15-11.0126.2211.99-72.931,774,820,101
61 Theta Network (THETA) 1.770.27-3.34-19.31-8.27173.8-88.771,765,648,744
62 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.035573-0.78-0.62-19.5998.61913.26-99.261,718,088,081
63 Bonk (BONK) 0.0000260.15-3.13-19.039.568627.4-43.181,713,617,154
64 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3650.760.350.5-7.821.920-23.061,650,250,935
65 Thorchain (RUNE) 4.870.33-1.56-22.31-13.2475.16-76.691,633,967,767
66 Bitget Token (BGB) 1.16-0.25-1.55-4.2210.07144.94-21.621,623,528,382
67 Celestia (TIA) 8.050.86-0.37-25.61-0.470-61.611,529,216,919
68 Based Brett (BRETT) 0.14620.81-1.16-18.19378.240-24.51,448,465,863
69 Core (CORE) 1.612.143.42-18.324.32104.17-73.791,439,817,708
70 EOS (EOS) 0.683780.2-0.37-14.24-9.930.48-96.991,409,477,245
71 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 9.650.28-0.59-2.15-1.76105.03-34.241,387,334,894
72 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.379830.82-1.34-19.36-5.780-68.471,370,956,809
73 StarkNet (STRK) 1.0080.44-0.65-23.97-11.390-77.221,307,065,300
74 Sei (SEI) 0.446090.35-3.46-18.61-2.040-60.91,301,884,569
75 Algorand (ALGO) 0.158940.65-0.73-16.31-7.637.66-95.551,300,359,303
76 Aave (AAVE) 86.050.930.62-16.646.4954.36-87.041,277,724,168
77 Gala (GALA) 0.0350210.651.13-23.15-11.6857.54-95.771,252,871,151
78 Jupiter (JUP) 0.921440.78-0.71-18.16-10.260-54.241,236,704,667
79 Quant (QNT) 82.870.23-1.84-8.08-10.8-17.88-80.611,205,275,522
80 Ethena (ENA) 0.732350.614.16-23.878.950-51.911,179,906,464
81 Flare (FLR) 0.0273630.3-1.74-10.371.8273.31-81.811,165,624,060
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 20.410.62-0.19-3.9310.6458.01-5.021,158,120,759
83 Flow (FLOW) 0.746160.54-1.55-20.04-9.2152.67-98.251,123,672,153
84 Gate (GT) 8.370.56-1.38-7.365.76105.39-35.611,091,746,132
85 Kelp DAO Restaked ETH (RSETH) 3550.10.080.57-8.4421.680-12.011,053,419,916
86 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.11732-0.771.1-15.363.3172.7-86.671,043,479,284
87 Axie Infinity (AXS) 7.070.040.45-15.655.5141.42-95.721,030,493,478
88 ORDI (ORDI) 48.480.89-4.5-22.9332.91800.93-49.521,011,735,455
89 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 51.050.32-1.42-20.48-13.9100.34-89.591,006,982,124
90 KuCoin (KCS) 10.420.09-0.810.2710.9667.94-63.86996,501,953
91 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001010.05-1.91-13.8-12.5587.7-70.62975,313,511
92 dYdX (DYDX) 1.640.21-1.34-24.18-12.670-63.71972,688,761
93 Zebec Network (ZBC) 0.018815-0.351.65-11.46-3.6774.5-64.43955,212,202
94 Zebec Protocol (ZBC) 0.018815-0.351.65-11.46-3.6774.5-64.43955,212,202
95 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 11.80.19-0.44-10.970.15106.02-47.18943,668,062
96 NEO (NEO) 13.160.33-2.11-13.39-8.8965.82-93.36928,532,525
97 MultiversX (EGLD) 33.77-0.10.1-15.07-10.259.91-93.83913,890,936
98 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.397570.37-0.33-15.99-2.690.75-95.28906,951,381
99 Ronin (RON) 2.740.05-2.18-10.9510.79209.84-38.51902,730,313
100 Wormhole (W) 0.488530.81-1.03-28.32-7.620-70.43877,751,626
101 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.670120.03-2.75-22.5-20.06225.08-54.13862,633,439
102 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.12703-0.27-1.098.6556.41180.87-78.57854,867,501
103 Akash Network (AKT) 3.520.755.16-21.32-29.68636.92-56.66844,823,611
104 Tezos (XTZ) 0.848240.472.64-10.62-1.469.65-90.69836,279,035
105 Gnosis (GNO) 321.990.51-0.96-9.3718.66194.19-50.01833,904,856
106 Pendle (PENDLE) 5.321.73.79-10.9429.991016.71-29.74813,966,025
107 Conflux (CFX) 0.191970.030.13-16.67-0.332-88.74793,896,693
108 Livepeer (LPT) 24.061.68-0.722.3433.82516.04-75.81788,392,702
109 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 177.270.31-1.23-13.563.93945.03-32.55788,203,287
110 eCash (XEC) 0.000039460.42-0.42-16.59-13.7592.43-89.64776,519,136
111 NEXO (NEXO) 1.380.760.4-7.7913.47123.73-66.11771,960,744
112 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.685420.45-0.78-20.61-5.6562.16-92.49764,972,429
113 BOOK OF MEME (BOME) 0.0110521.8313.66-17.734.90-59.47753,758,472
114 ether.fi Staked ETH (EETH) 3499.83-0.230.82-8.3620.770-77.23745,636,824
115 Decentraland (MANA) 0.399890.38-0.24-15.34-1.0915.66-93.16745,500,459
116 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.230.69-1.57-19.07-8.0222.03-92.19730,614,865
117 USDD (USDD) 0.99810.20.07-0.060.14-0.13-5.75726,997,325
118 DOG•GO•TO•THE•MOON (DOG) 0.0072895.23-5.05-14.4292.70-26.27723,963,942
119 DeXe (DEXE) 12.380.131.92-12.373.84540.51-61.79706,944,782
120 Fasttoken (FTN) 2.220.20.17-0.0213.41161.38-1.19699,887,535
121 MANTRA (OM) 0.840881.770.59-10.0624.673764.6-23.88693,928,314
122 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 21.921.5210.95-10.7164.26189.39-73.98690,049,075
123 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3514.30.270.99-8.221.83101.5-13.72688,831,802
124 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.185440.530.41-16.113.6520.69-95.74685,226,548
125 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 175.380.29-1.42-13.692.51939.42-33.65681,734,104
126 APEcoin (APE) 1.0790.14-0.35-18.32-5.04-51.47-95.97676,335,375
127 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 2.530.431.13-16.932.4378.06-94.24675,724,581
128 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.607933.87-4.05-14.63-21.024066.8-77.21659,906,491
129 IOTA (IOTA) 0.198740.15-0.61-19.46-2.1725.71-96.21657,316,946
130 Frax (FRAX) 10.240.210.020.170.02-12.51647,781,400
131 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3777.950.30.67-7.9122.08108.53-13.02639,259,353
132 Kava (KAVA) 0.579880.490.08-19.02-6.9-28.03-93.66628,360,908
133 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3715.590.30.61-8.3421.56107.62-13.15617,334,354
134 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0138170.92-0.87-31.4-6.43399.51-68.59612,776,824
135 MAGA (TRUMP) 12.90.45-6.586.5675.080-26.27597,404,426
136 Helium (HNT) 3.550.48-0.38-10.72-21.73179.89-93.53589,453,463
137 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.116132.083.99-2.46189.35894.77-37.83581,938,943
138 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2329.460.120.9-0.38-1.5419.38-4.7574,267,616
139 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000098950.56-2.66-17.76-3.391.07-100573,788,081
140 Rocket Pool (RPL) 27.7-0.0146.6521.3944.47-33.26-54.97569,830,775
141 Aevo (AEVO) 0.675081.461.07-31.56-12.320-82.13565,047,890
142 Aevo Exchange (AEVO) 0.675081.461.07-31.56-12.320-82.13565,047,890
143 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3825.120.220.45-8.3522.22110.32-49.37551,993,497
144 Blur (BLUR) 0.327380.97-1.72-20.1-2.183.2-93.49546,200,233
145 Illuvium (ILV) 81.710.490.12-15.171.4480.47-95.75536,003,855
146 Axelar (AXL) 0.780550.345.04-20.98-19.23100.25-70.61534,640,982
147 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0348920.22-0.17-7.01-3.377.41-81.9519,890,680
148 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.078742-0.7-7.13-18.6-12.44142.52-88.45518,162,988
149 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 29.530.05-2.44-15.43-8.94161.7-93.53517,201,879
150 1inch (1INCH) 0.41738-0.330.42-15.4418.254.17-95.18511,360,228
151 WOO (WOO) 0.265830.380.63-23.832.5163.33-85.07503,296,849
152 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.998770.20.13-0.23-0.18-0.37-38.29495,089,828
153 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.001412-0.223.17-14.2824.020-66.72484,981,631
154 Ionet (IO) 5.042.07-8.78000-21.12479,939,947
155 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.0501370.66-0.29-22.6710.96182.3-80.36473,938,348
156 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.447740.03-7.29-3.4225.61317.64-40.36472,683,649
157 Astar (ASTR) 0.0833650.57-1.02-14.35-1.51116.45-80.32471,635,109
158 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.131.131.83-16.037.2647.04-58.87469,803,555
159 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000022331.32-6.06-34.98-14.652406.59-76465,504,634
160 Arkham (ARKM) 2.010.2-4.31-24.47-9.430-49.75464,441,087
161 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 11.340.28-2.02-30.59-20.9655.29-59.58463,847,448
162 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3628.260.470.63-8.0422.160-12.57455,846,871
163 Manta Network (MANTA) 1.40.310.39-22.57-110-65.6453,420,536
164 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.680770.16-2.81-21.87-19.44128.93-64.75441,685,115
165 PepeCoin (PEPECOIN) 3.740.483.71-23.527.7112431.8-50.23439,447,626
166 Golem (GLM) 0.439080.66-0.59-11.4-12.45153.96-66.86438,885,720
167 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 3.781.762.22-21.4515.550-55.97432,269,878
168 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2322.770.220.74-0.77-1.1820.69-18.78431,693,160
169 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000043280.23-0.3-4.95-9.1233.69-94.26428,147,611
170 cETH (CETH) 70.80.230.56-8.4921.38101.61-27.69424,865,090
171 Kusama (KSM) 28.02-0.01-3.32-15.593.9924.56-95.5422,637,768
172 Aerodrome Finance (AERO) 0.847940.34-3.19-18.58-10.440-63.34420,310,392
173 Biconomy (BICO) 0.520430.05-4.13-7.3121.67137.58-97.57418,802,059
174 WEMIX (WEMIX) 1.150.38-4.39-13.24-22.7181.98-95.38416,888,768
175 GMT (GMT) 0.198510.281.22-17.3-2.142.81-95.19416,199,184
176 Raydium (RAY) 1.591.96.04-14.017.32815.41-90.65415,249,636
177 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.618950.740.56-25.5-20.3732.42-94.52410,575,633
178 USDB (USDB) 0.996360.220.2-0.55-0.180-6.94403,936,230
179 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 10.160.17-0.090.10-2.16399,024,120
180 Dymension (DYM) 2.171.04-3.22-30.47-15.380-74.55381,175,485
181 MX (MX) 3.840.2-3.14-8.49-21.1239.67-34.49378,121,833
182 Holo (HOT) 0.0021230.060.02-21.78-1.3966.17-93.21377,019,184
183 Celo (CELO) 0.698620.13-0.61-12.91-3.4969.06-92.91376,931,408
184 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.037638-0.06-2.21-16.91-9.7184.86-82.39376,379,674
185 Jito (JTO) 3.070.67-1.99-15.13-20.380-49.3375,765,793
186 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0202780.32-1.53-17.71-7.4614.92-92.06375,271,792
187 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.828370.330.01-22.15-7.44653.82-82.57373,308,374
188 AltLayer (ALT) 0.244480.46-1.52-31.65-17.380-63.95370,602,845
189 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.288450.870.76-37.31-27.45-55.49-98.15365,358,758
190 Radix (XRD) 0.0347670.28-3.59-12.5-20.52-38.98-94.68364,071,420
191 Terra (LUNA) 0.530380.34-0.8-19.07-4.27-13.67-97.2363,692,684
192 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.428530.31-2.31-19.43-3.72144.16-82.83363,397,001
193 Compound (COMP) 52.710.230.42-13.04-0.3288.61-94.22361,351,331
194 Zcash (ZEC) 23.610.092.06-12.026.18-6.6-99.26357,030,126
195 Aragon (ANT) 8.890.380.93-8.0521.06190.01-39.28355,860,980
196 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.006911.9-4.23-15.2518.51248.06-94.18349,194,552
197 Metis (METIS) 61.130.650.95-20.1111.22219.34-81.19345,483,050
198 Turbo (TURBO) 0.0049821.611.89-17.01389.874099.57-49.14344,855,234
199 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.024420.491.27-16.54-10.737.8-91.44340,646,773
200 SafePal (SFP) 0.737670.14-2.41-11.25-9.57105.45-82.42340,399,602
201 cat in a dogs world (MEW) 0.0038260.85-8.06-33.4419.730-60.91338,700,904
202 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.228450.28-0.7-24.02-19.2-11.08-95.26335,893,780
203 SKALE (SKL) 0.0643310.45-4.6-13.78-5.15157.9-94.68334,513,116
204 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.070.55-0.49-15.69-3.56105.12-94.77330,464,946
205 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1348.590.21-1.2-6.136.75158.1-9.18326,357,530
206 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.217470.440.13-13.75-2.6328.15-88.56325,089,219
207 Galxe (GAL) 2.8-0.140.09-21.9-13.91132.79-84.78322,406,238
208 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.794860.133.1-9.962.56260.94-77.32322,256,502
209 GMX (GMX) 33.890.942.89-25.2422.48-26.34-62.95321,980,275
210 Siacoin (SC) 0.005580.38-1.58-15.48-17.7107.73-93.99320,911,064
211 Qtum (QTUM) 3.020.4-1.34-16.6-12.1543.07-96.98317,978,048
212 Amp (AMP) 0.0056380.22-1.79-17.21-16.14180.09-95.34316,468,940
213 API3 (API3) 2.73-0.29-1.28-23.5626.17191.63-73.29315,302,095
214 Dash (DASH) 26.550.570.77-12.71-4.01-12.09-98.22314,279,125
215 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.0000008717-2.22-3.16-37.5858.550-51.48313,360,819
216 aelf (ELF) 0.42998-0.07-10.56-11.96-15.2758.38-83.49312,077,161
217 Liquid Staked ETH (LSETH) 3690.960.490.64-8.1921.49107.84-13.66307,200,317
218 Frax Share (FXS) 3.810.660.62-20.41-4.85-23.86-91.14304,468,480
219 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0249870.19-0.65-11.33-7.52-36.61-98.11301,464,783
220 MMX (MMX) 2.11-1.66-0.620.541.910-39.47300,522,699
221 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.80220.82-0.22-21.3111.07476.66-92.87297,836,080
222 Decred (DCR) 18.430.431.09-15.31.9523.27-92.54297,607,877
223 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.380460.87-0.26-23.4514.60-62.6292,860,561
224 JUST (JST) 0.0294360.390.52-2.88-6.7844.69-84.83291,412,875
225 ZetaChain (ZETA) 1.0651.210.23-14.83-28.670-63.04291,172,952
226 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 75.89-0.120.76-6.2420.6652.72-59.34290,922,616
227 Chia (XCH) 27.610.32-0.6-10.19-8.7-12.04-98.32290,684,825
228 FLUX (FLUX) 0.830480.37-3.2-18.330.2197.77-75.12289,248,903
229 Mask Network (MASK) 2.990.04-0.95-17.99-4.82-16.73-92.79286,924,948
230 SSV Network (SSV) 40.131.178.05-6.4315.78142.07-39.42282,911,245
231 Beldex (BDX) 0.0437060.5811.8225.4530.28-11.98-90.33281,946,503
232 Threshold Network (T) 0.02890.73-1.01-18.31-15.7158.07-87.34279,224,776
233 Nosana (NOS) 3.340.550.54-29.09-24.7121448.2-57.61277,021,722
234 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.55862-0.61.95-17.54-16.38212.4-74.48275,843,124
235 Gas (GAS) 4.190.42-0.85-16.95-13.0484.19-95.44273,085,155
236 Popcat (POPCAT) 0.277732.26-3.17-34.05-42.80-61.61269,633,889
237 Aethir (ATH) 0.0710951.36-26.23000-40.52268,611,317
238 Blox (CDT) 0.393981.84.68-8.7118.9182.97-61.57265,770,497
239 Arcblock (ABT) 2.68-0.07-12.07-30.08-27.982801.48-42.91264,230,989
240 Beercoin (BEER) 0.0002965-1.22-3.63-44.1500-47.46263,858,874
241 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3665.710.370.76-8.1521.79109.64-13.19259,397,891
242 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001712.21.2-13.553.8922.4-73.3258,095,881
243 Space ID (ID) 0.594070.56-1.4-19.96-12.7103.06-67.75254,894,833
244 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 98.020.40.19-6.26-13.09939.74-83.48254,514,745
245 Coin98 (C98) 0.219341.080.53-22.49-9.7664.45-96.6253,724,169
246 Venom (VENOM) 0.152481.19-2.61-1.42-43.150-80.39253,137,858
247 Loopring (LRC) 0.20065-0.26-1.72-25.48-15.75-7.39-94.63250,316,775
248 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.17802-0.710.16-20.268.010-52.09250,018,107
249 NetMind Token (NMT) 6.750.29-2.61-25.9623.470-57.99247,415,821
250 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 36.71-0.43-2.01-12.23-1.88184.28-64.53247,281,439
251 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.06-0.37-8.69-22.96-16.851.8-73.91242,976,239
252 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 670350.21-1.71-6.127.43157.9-10.41238,125,646
253 UMA (UMA) 2.90.71.36-14.23-17.5890.63-92.96237,195,362
254 TrueFi (TRU) 0.206441.412.54-1.91106.37514.25-79.66235,717,880
255 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.269060.04-2.03-21.518.7921.59-98.62235,415,328
256 Chromia (CHR) 0.28749-0.49-2.12-16.515.55140.89-80.65233,745,326
257 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.27760.43-3.77-25.26-25.310-67.88233,432,354
258 OKT Chain (OKT) 12.74-0.5-2.85-8.61-2.53-11.84-94.9227,079,529
259 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0028881.236.02-13.63-19.86118.36-95.52225,419,382
260 Ontology (ONT) 0.24845-0.2-4.71-21.48-13.9546.6-97.72223,915,630
261 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.489830.06-2.07-4.7318.2674.37-80.04222,648,532
262 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0274310.8116.5668.09346.590-2.1221,809,231
263 tBTC (TBTC) 666990-1.34-6.256.87176.72-54.31220,447,900
264 Audius (AUDIO) 0.17695-0.124.18-7.7216.631.62-96.42218,531,128
265 Escoin (ELG) 1.180.02-2.8-11.52-7.63-58.1-67.16218,368,654
266 Bridged RSS3 (Ethereum) (RSS3) 0.324390.448.71-7.796.38241.06-52.83217,807,980
267 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.324390.448.71-7.796.38241.06-52.83217,807,980
268 BounceBit (BB) 0.53162-1.683.18-30.2548.90-37.72217,698,086
269 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.0000002852-0.57-3-17.554.530-34.73217,424,444
270 Harmony (ONE) 0.017582-0.36-1.96-21.94-3.962.81-95.34216,584,259
271 VeThor (VTHO) 0.002792-0.26-0.5-15.38-7.25182.8-94215,688,361
272 Goldfinch (GFI) 2.810.02-4.45-18.75-25.93757.76-91.48211,971,740
273 yearn.finance (YFI) 6286.25-0.41-0.12-10.38-4.7511.77-93.05209,322,946
274 Mythos (MYTH) 0.40516-0.12-4.04-11.01-6.58-16.52-79.67209,127,943
275 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.60215-0.73-2.5-9.77-8.29164.93-93.03205,606,194
276 PONKE (PONKE) 0.407331.92-8.49-11.4195.360-27.49204,883,943
277 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 25.67-0.65-2.28-16.9110.31-15.82-92.55203,238,026
278 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.56005-0.161.42-17.39-16.17210.82-78.03201,762,199
279 Delysium (AGI) 0.227980.58-6.6-23.62-15.34179.82-66.06200,568,180
280 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.39-0.28-2.97-21.882.5536.58-93.88199,302,376
281 Balancer (BAL) 3.460.09-0.6-14.613.52-23.7-95.34198,666,602
282 ANDY ETH (ANDY) 0.0001979-2.21-4.69-35.81225.80-36.52198,277,630
283 ANDY the Wisguy (ANDY) 0.0001979-2.21-4.69-35.81225.80-36.52198,277,630
284 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.22240.39-5.6-20.42-26.02603.87-55.61198,191,618
285 Myro ($MYRO) 0.197460.34-2.28-26.6115.950-55.19198,016,107
286 Olympus (OHM) 12.040.33-0.25-1.99-1.2113.91-99.15196,231,686
287 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.36870.93-6.9425.3836.73556.37-58.94195,921,110
288 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 17.830.22-0.17-3.9214.474791.07-43.88195,251,669
289 Kadena (KDA) 0.69921-0.351.95-18.5-10.8927.54-97.46194,490,606
290 Open Campus (EDU) 0.745290.4-0.05-13.1951.32-5.83-55.47194,028,774
291 Magic (MAGIC) 0.72827-0.531.86-20.0211.563.78-88.39192,550,034
292 Oraichain (ORAI) 11.910.14-4.01-16.191.44343.24-88.74191,649,701
293 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.9848-0.760.03-16.49-2.966.92-95.77190,373,263
294 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.19061-0.350.55-12.54-14.5954.8-88.34187,725,085
295 ICON (ICX) 0.18493-0.14-1.69-17.34-11.73-1.02-98.59185,525,476
296 Decentralized Social (DESO) 17.61.37-4.32-13.23-12.5691.54-91.26185,296,730
297 Saga (SAGA) 1.930.1-0.98-32.73-10.330-74.52183,466,237
298 iExec RLC (RLC) 2.52-0.66-6.17-25.28-13.91105.32-83.67182,844,782
299 mCoin (MCOIN) 1.030.12.38-26.369.34-52.62-62.51182,438,824
300 COTI (COTI) 0.11565-0.85-5.47-20.176.36151.72-82.52182,372,761
301 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.56986-0.32-4.96-22.07-32.03-41.59-81.54181,218,112
302 WAX (WAXP) 0.0523390-1.29-21.34-12.922.2-98.11180,684,489
303 Prom (PROM) 9.84-1.56-3.44-16.446.65158.96-90.68179,535,705
304 NEM (XEM) 0.0199230.16-1.32-8.36-43.59-25.94-98.94179,321,656
305 DUSK (DUSK) 0.385270.06-7.57-10.2534.63264.96-64.52179,213,432
306 LCX (LCX) 0.2302-0.061.02-6.85-12.04346.04-59.07179,162,714
307 Slerf (SLERF) 0.356040.15-0.58-8.8430.060-72.56178,018,361
308 CoinEx (CET) 0.0615490.17-1.21-14.761.8988.73-59177,306,195
309 Degen (Base) (DEGEN) 0.0140741.570.65-38.8-10.380-78.25175,759,783
310 Universal ETH (UNIETH) 37530.220.61-7.5721.990-19.97174,496,158
311 Wexo (WEXO) 3.35-0.5431.9835.9698.590-0.4174,162,248
312 Omni Network (OMNI) 16.74-0.883.14-16.7923.110-68.87173,980,409
313 Lisk (LSK) 1.2-0.14-2.82-21.42-32.4456.15-96.56173,724,373
314 Xai (XAI) 0.62608-0.37-2.36-298.370-60.3173,673,980
315 Marlin (POND) 0.020986-0.1-3.27-18.3412190.9-93.49169,726,130
316 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.20758-0.08-1.49-6.487.3274-85.25168,303,391
317 Apu Apustaja (APU) 0.00052621.2-2.75-2.47-49.590-54.35168,246,277
318 Apu's Club (APU) 0.00052621.2-2.75-2.47-49.590-54.35168,246,277
319 Convex Finance (CVX) 2.03-0.31.28-23.58-12.52-41.14-96.6166,845,768
320 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.064236-0.1810.241.88-13.3166.67-75.73166,693,101
321 CYBER (CYBER) 7.39-0.46-1.76-19.6-6.980-52.84165,696,860
322 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 7.39-0.46-1.76-19.6-6.980-52.84165,696,860
323 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0096490.330.4-16.06-13.7147.17-94.58164,783,751
324 Neutron (NTRN) 0.58850.23-0.33-23.59-1.070-70164,714,566
325 Stride (STRD) 1.810.327.323.991.1362.38-76.68163,838,951
326 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.966550.16-0.260.30.21-3.45-54.57161,590,797
327 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.27299-0.240.31-17.23.12148.13-72.09160,986,497
328 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.095793-0.54-5.75-22.52-26.88166.8-96.91160,715,215
329 Instadapp (INST) 1.94-3.94-12.71-16.3-0.2853.93-92.02160,474,443
330 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.00000018043.281.04-2231.9537.64-57.97160,277,159
331 Zentry (ZENT) 0.02914-1.22-10.42-25.93-15.10-35.51158,732,070
332 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.15924-0.51-3.88-7.962.272378.1-63.44158,689,039
333 Numeraire (NMR) 23-0.26-1.84-19.08-5.4391.66-75.2157,412,827
334 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.003791-0.34-1.95-18.198.43142.95-99.05156,914,636
335 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.19002-0.34-2.05-21.093.6451.59-89.08155,755,951
336 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.00578214.52-1.22-3.5311.6352.51-94.93153,221,082
337 Fusionist (ACE) 4.52-0.52-1.92-27.252.240-72.92152,469,538
338 Kujira (KUJI) 1.25-0.091.36-11.96-12.4941.18-77.56152,252,271
339 Toshi (TOSHI) 0.00035990.91-2.15-31.6218.040-54.46151,486,963
340 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.10136-0.25-8.9-40.0916.320-57.99150,063,646
341 Wilder World (WILD) 0.53043-0.120.32-3.9-14.9653.75-92.86149,932,724
342 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.353070.151.295.698.87241.6-33.64149,804,133
343 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000327-0.14-0.38-12.11-15.0823.33-99.01149,309,514
344 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.68-0.09-5.78-15.08-10.1723.12-90.23148,806,535
345 Ondo US Dollar Yield (USDY) 1.044-0.08-0.87-0.170.920-17.2147,400,084
346 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.58708-0.09-1.24-18.03-24.63-30.87-93.24147,359,414
347 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.15296-0.540.96-27.38-0.20-84.28146,451,106
348 Nano (XNO) 1.092-0.762.79-17.092.0165.52-96.76145,522,202
349 Ark (ARK) 0.79708-0.22-5.09-5.812.79242.19-92.19144,757,257
350 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.37942-0.09-8.88-11.05-18.685.95-91.35144,516,397
351 IQ (IQ) 0.007856-0.06-2.15-15.02-15.6579.45-89.13144,420,310
352 Renzo (REZ) 0.125040.12-0.66-25.3213.310-54.7143,798,624
353 IOST (IOST) 0.007638-0.11-3.86-12.46-9.950.38-94.1143,101,565
354 Songbird (SGB) 0.009601-0.69-3.81-12.3516.0763.78-98.65142,507,671
355 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.680.15-0.93-6.627.4622.28-69.46141,427,675
356 BORA (BORA) 0.135250.385.4-10.91-8.553.76-91.57140,938,997
357 Synapse (SYN) 0.64112-0.42-8.71-11.83-12.4112.14-86.9140,800,724
358 Alephium (ALPH) 1.730.01-6.88-13.49-2.061052.44-55.22140,196,779
359 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.51-1.27-1.03-25.537.4568.12-96.29139,013,845
360 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.55456-0.080.36-13.42-3.14-22.05-96.42138,623,276
361 Covalent (CQT) 0.18612-0.35-10.51-25.8118.0663.83-91.05137,900,463
362 Bounce (AUCTION) 21.131.1-2.95-1.7945.23461.97-69.97137,508,032
363 Mother Iggy (MOTHER) 0.140231.12-16.3-30.4800-39.27137,435,770
364 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.804130.652.0514.8946.3564.27-85.89137,312,173
365 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.13612-0.29-0.34-24.74-10.6254.51-69.92136,520,730
366 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.386170.98-4.67-11.3656.44757.56-14.64136,359,813
367 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.00000196-0.16-0.04-22.59-15.330-69.55135,926,972
368 Pax Dollar (USDP) 10.060.04-0.05-0.090.12-15.52135,650,533
369 Venus (XVS) 8.49-0.12-1.8-25.89-6.58138.99-94.19135,391,805
370 BitMart (BMX) 0.3993-0.41-1.58-16.9423.26301.41-35.52135,183,707
371 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.0159610.14-3.5-15-0.64225.46-39.37134,607,866
372 JOE (JOE) 0.392780.06-0.9-17.9-10.0618.7-92.26134,156,920
373 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.0741810.260.16-8.95-6.35418.16-80.28133,744,086
374 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.0937150.084.08-4.251.651836.39-58.13133,195,794
375 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.071-0.12-1.71-1.58-0.51-0.29-40.25132,882,847
376 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.998030.06-0.94-0.31-0.13-0.27-9.74132,320,244
377 Powerledger (POWR) 0.251080.08-1.92-17.03-16.9494.77-86.7131,769,945
378 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.129220.06-2.86-10.75-5.030-38.8129,232,544
379 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.0010.190.10.040.430.25-69.72128,743,345
380 Cream (CREAM) 75.54-1.070.61-6.9672.18240.46-79.68126,874,090
381 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.293590.317.3817.6-22.15450.69-62.49125,996,840
382 Status (SNT) 0.0316850.60.54-11.75-10.0553.01-95.39125,209,278
383 Spell (SPELL) 0.0008655-0.07-4.67-25.7611.897.42-97.52125,187,716
384 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.0013690.21-0.09-21.47-22.621147.06-82.37125,166,196
385 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.21599-0.5-2.27-23.7325.932.47-94.23124,750,455
386 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00045731.781.48-12.46-25.71-22.85-96.62124,498,310
387 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.025089-0.21-1.75-20.63-2.1324.93-87.33124,106,638
388 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.019429-0.14-3.8-21.65-7.3166.09-98.22123,948,799
389 Synternet (NOIA) 0.15490.17-4.4-12.22-2.24398.12-82.73123,746,109
390 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.15490.17-4.4-12.22-2.24398.12-82.73123,746,109
391 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.338691.03-5.39-13.0911.568.72-90.74122,786,863
392 Sun Token (SUN) 0.012503-0.14-1.51-3.76-3.33129.62-99.98122,723,782
393 Phala (PHA) 0.167580.61-22.910.9559.4-87.92122,351,824
394 Energy Web (EWT) 2.4-0.590.62-23.49-19.52-2.69-89.42122,095,471
395 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.920.1-1.78-21.78-13.74147.88-88.58121,901,448
396 Origin Ether (OETH) 3512.930.140.37-8.2721.22101.48-13.77121,261,456
397 Syscoin (SYS) 0.155071.06-1.4-24.11-15.5626.35-88.09120,834,839
398 Waves (WAVES) 1.20.78-2.77-14.52-49.79-13.6-98.04120,183,980
399 Orbs (ORBS) 0.027702-0.28-1.64-15.62-13.0130.53-92.29120,182,657
400 Moonriver (MOVR) 13.34-0.7-2.22-21.08-6.63167.56-97.29119,892,269
401 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.63-0.82-3.41-20.79-9.52539.83-58.82119,720,704
402 MVL (MVL) 0.004792-0.59-1.8-7.93-17.468.27-93.09119,633,893
403 Banana Gun (BANANA) 49.66-1.96-13.3123.2178.860-13.71119,175,860
404 Sleepless AI (AI) 0.90479-0.37-1.53-26.2-9.90-61.24117,658,118
405 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 0.60716-0.21-3-15.41-6.990-52.65117,621,518
406 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.454830.17-2.83-16.96-20.234.68-95.48117,540,797
407 ApeX (APEX) 2.490.21-6.11-13.375.42843.8-34.96116,936,442
408 Hive (HIVE) 0.2673-0.05-3.26-14.51-12.46-10.78-92.14115,407,655
409 Stratis (STRAX) 0.05974-0.33-3.75-21.21-20.13-85.42-99.74115,311,048
410 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.115810.082.2-17.51-11.72628.43-55.72115,274,230
411 Portal (PORTAL) 0.68711-0.44-1.47-29.66-7.520-79.41115,089,368
412 IX Swap (IXS) 0.659170.63.53-2.5934.093638.19-30.08114,703,325
413 MAGA Hat (MAGA) 0.00028210.2910.0618.300-61.96114,689,283
414 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.29974-0.843.17-9.85-10.5112.23-96.21114,204,591
415 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 0.704980.05-1.7-22.32-10.27-28.06-82.66114,042,915
416 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.393381.832.0713.0554.65296.75-95.31113,690,602
417 Horizen (ZEN) 7.510.07-2.09-21.14-7.3618.5-95.46113,484,274
418 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.392060.21-4.55-14.04-45.28351.32-78.05112,777,277
419 Celer Network (CELR) 0.019948-0.13-1.19-21.06-18.829.88-89.74112,638,770
420 jeo boden (BODEN) 0.164815.281.65-26.87-36.690-84.37112,514,646
421 DODO (DODO) 0.170870.02-1.76-20.322.8885.8-97.95112,121,023
422 Paycoin (PCI) 0.11118-2.14-3.3-2.97-14.24152.47-97.31111,806,602
423 Constellation (DAG) 0.0368071.25-2.29-13.74-5.626.42-91.8111,772,415
424 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.440.31-2.38-13.7351.73193.73-81.12111,389,545
425 Bazaars (BZR) 9.50.040.41-3.3527.94806.25-6.31110,916,662
426 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.540850.25-2.27-12.6523.57-2.63-86.93110,464,859
427 Nym (NYM) 0.1386-0.17-1.41-12.42-10.66-31.14-97.59109,980,974
428 Maple (MPL) 13.98-0.06-2.64-17.2716.49152.68-79.51109,436,820
429 Dent (DENT) 0.001139-0.19-1.2-21.78-6.6370.51-98.86109,006,192
430 Phoenix (PHB) 2.16-0.04-2.91-21.58-0.65255.17-45.52108,007,188
431 Oasys (OAS) 0.0582080.21-1.53-14.530.91-8.97-59.11107,826,941
432 Maneki (MANEKI) 0.0122611.4722.660.7132.330-55.31107,777,603
433 Tokenlon (LON) 0.9387-0.18-0.6-4.04-0.2144.89-90.38107,715,998
434 Steem (STEEM) 0.23162-0.04-0.51-13.4-11.5245.03-97.17107,481,063
435 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.672340.75-0.08-32.09-13.84322.06-87.85107,356,535
436 Shentu (CTK) 0.798611.116.76-7.9327.3234-79.88107,344,190
437 Spectral (SPEC) 10.190.353.05-17.967.880-34.9107,316,564
438 Tensor (TNSR) 0.858130.333.09-34.2811.260-61.41107,266,585
439 Bitcoin Wizards (WZRD) 5.071.12-1.76-35.0228.250-68.69106,680,174
440 Dola (DOLA) 0.99542-0.16-1.05-0.11-0.44-0.03-46.69105,371,579
441 Hashflow (HFT) 0.258030.12-0.65-17.59-8.06-27.87-92.83105,281,027
442 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.0035-0.27-3.54-16.2-22.3443.1-92.21104,918,779
443 Everscale (EVER) 0.0534650.542.55-1.7221.39-1.64-97.93104,873,701
444 Frontier (FRONT) 1.19-0.230.87-23.082.71777.07-82.22104,183,671
445 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.023744-0.78-7.62-2.54-34.8674.05-91.23104,159,197
446 Gains Network (GNS) 3.08-0.250.02-11.29-0.18-20.05-75.26104,152,045
447 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 0.67905-0.06-3.39-15.24-6.64-2.8-67.14103,662,952
448 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.0146510.05-3.65-15.17-0.07549.88-88.7103,654,026
449 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000018820.21-1.5-3.247.29.72-92.74103,403,388
450 Civic (CVC) 0.128810.01-0.32-13.31-19.278.54-90.43103,249,398
451 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 29.28-0.06-0.57-4.851.2921.34-10.17102,988,169
452 Velo (VELO) 0.013825-0.99-4.54-25.84-32.56410.41-99.39102,606,552
453 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 74.720.04-0.2-2.83-1.6719.29-25.29102,320,200
454 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 4.26-0.32-0.47-20.266.6144.85-91.36101,698,184
455 WINkLink (WIN) 0.0001018-0.03-0.41-17.55-11.9558.88-96.48101,132,536
456 Unizen (ZCX) 0.147380.814.87-18.69-18.16130.07-97.92101,014,982
457 WUFFI (WUF) 0.000001010.68-8.93-1.0764.20-16.34100,733,858
458 WEN ($WEN) 0.0001380.4-12.94-32.81-12.940-72.79100,507,294
459 Orca (ORCA) 1.970.15-0.73-18.25-8.28262.61-90.32100,260,517
460 dKargo (DKA) 0.023819-0.46-2.02-11.84-17.99-8.24-96.699,974,299
461 Request (REQ) 0.12861-0.53-0.87-13.9910.7676.74-87.8199,068,817
462 michi ($MICHI) 0.177170.04-5.82-27.37-52.490-69.7998,647,726
463 MichiCoin ($MICHI) 0.177170.04-5.82-27.37-52.490-69.7998,647,726
464 Function X (FX) 0.13501-0.17-1.01-11.43-3.56-5.35-93.8898,412,670
465 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.38892-0.54-1.66-17.8817.820-51.3397,802,666
466 GME (GME) 0.0141811.18-15.95-39.72-9.640-55.4397,780,387
467 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.60108-0.02-0.76-0.190.01-54.16-93.4897,407,701
468 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.161090.85-6.5-35.8635.94523.37-93.6997,276,320
469 AMATERASU OMIKAMI (OMIKAMI) 0.0972223.44-11.6153.823238.850-64.597,215,864
470 PUPS (Ordinals) (PUPS) 12.47-0.12-8.53-34.12-16.830-86.8996,924,427
471 Maya Protocol (CACAO) 0.966390.010.36-14.05-8.09101687-27.4696,639,135
472 Ultima (ULTIMA) 3341.91-2.310.054.772.840-83.4196,473,396
473 Doland Tremp (TREMP) 0.96483.39-2.14-14.6477.130-35.9996,466,106
474 donald tremp (TREMP) 0.96483.39-2.14-14.6477.130-35.9996,466,106
475 Liquity (LQTY) 0.98148-0.04-1.62-20.74.0812.56-99.3394,465,157
476 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.70670.26-0.54-12.757.496.07-93.4193,811,351
477 Tenset (10SET) 0.56065-0.01-1.16-20.79-42.2976.64-91.3493,761,799
478 Aurora (AURORA) 0.19787-0.47-2.1-25.257.91100.25-99.4493,698,017
479 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.12065-0.09-0.73-32.56-43.364.77-77.6393,659,846
480 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.213310.1-1.6-6.15-9.470-5693,224,094
481 Telos (TLOS) 0.218810.190.34-18.1-26.6636.89-84.6691,772,548
482 Propy (PRO) 1.58-0.62-2.23-14.35-35.2527.4-69.2591,122,646
483 USDX (USDX) 0.818830.45-0.24-0.34-0.175.84-78.9291,070,746
484 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.157410.03-1.54-23.59-7.86-39.99-73.0390,817,623
485 Secret (SCRT) 0.334490.211.7-19.84-9.727.61-96.7890,710,163
486 Marblex (MBX) 0.720550.1-2.84-16.69-1.22-7.08-96.5290,673,349
487 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0046180.45-2.7-24-17.01162.11-72.1690,466,824
488 XYO Network (XYO) 0.006442-0.06-5.95-18.01-12.6181.7-92.0889,732,643
489 NKYC Token (NKYC) 22.380.392.01-13.0360.70-14.6989,510,507
490 Huobi (HT) 0.559350.07-1.15-4.51-4.3-78.94-98.5989,389,679
491 Stella (ALPHA) 0.10098-0.35-0.85-23.49-1.53-14.85-96.5489,354,429
492 GHO (GHO) 1.0010.150.090.15-0.040-2.7388,952,420
493 Friend.tech (FRIEND) 0.94268-0.41-9.6711.77-37.380-71.0388,917,651
494 Medibloc (MED) 0.009840.04-3.15-14.38-17.65-7.55-97.2188,835,886
495 Forta (FORT) 0.206174.386.63-15.97-10.6272.47-78.8188,666,590
496 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.13869-1.77-9.86-29.19-14.50-71.8688,659,868
497 STP (STPT) 0.0455120.08-3.49-11.01-12.9328.05-83.1188,348,116
498 Mines of Dalarnia (DAR) 0.15047-0.25-0.38-21.9211.8554.4-97.6487,768,355
499 Uquid Coin (UQC) 8.750.1-4.69-12.5115.78138.76-78.8587,550,541
500 Moonwell (WELL) 0.0345330.28-0.81-15.1926.25684.04-88.4486,515,175