Market Cap $1,185,775,128,882
Dominance BTC 37.75% ETH 18.73% BNB 4.22%

Coins List

All Cryptocurrency Prices Live
# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % ATH % market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 23404-0.19-2.89-2.284.5-47.45-66.1447,683,727,368
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1846.16-0.18-3.06-0.3617.54-38.61-62.09222,052,967,710
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.02-0.050.01-0.13-0.08-24.3867,678,888,170
4 USD Coin (USDC) 10.02-0.07-0.05-0.010.3-14.7453,196,380,470
5 BNB (BNB) 306.780.02-4.01-6.416.16-23.57-55.350,082,844,360
6 XRP (XRP) 0.37429-0.1-3.59-1.992.64-65.8-88.9918,501,033,390
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.0010.16-0.030.01-0.360.34-13.3218,304,764,452
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.53646-0.25-6.75-0.259.15-72.09-82.5918,196,645,380
9 Solana (SOL) 40.71-0.39-7.8-3.76-6.81-36.7-84.3114,226,050,324
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.080192-0.99-7.5412.3918.67-73.08-89.0310,672,801,374
11 Polkadot (DOT) 8.41-0.32-7.44-11.49.7-64.19-84.79,618,260,428
12 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001483-0.48-9.3419.9923.9183.47-82.698,771,518,790
13 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1796.16-0.23-2.970.6217.04-40.6-62.757,706,415,886
14 Avalanche (AVAX) 25.78-0.19-7.06-11.487.619.13-82.217,353,230,881
15 Dai (DAI) 0.999910.02-0.08-0.06-0.15-0.19-17.996,733,321,890
16 Polygon (MATIC) 0.892-0.3-6.32-4.98-7.04-34.24-69.356,646,548,581
17 TRON (TRX) 0.06810.33-3.39-3.34-1.41-19.91-70.746,292,806,687
18 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 23382-0.24-2.89-2.284.48-47.67-66.895,780,992,218
19 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 41-0.31-0.375.5962.11-34.76-75.485,594,026,197
20 OKB (OKB) 20.89-0.03-2.669.9640.820.88-52.555,360,335,356
21 LEO Token (LEO) 5.291.57-1.8612.42-2.4579.13-35.894,921,418,249
22 Litecoin (LTC) 60.78-0.02-4.85-1.313.89-63.91-85.174,313,779,691
23 FTX (FTT) 30.220.03-2.7-3.591.16-32.14-64.144,065,563,645
24 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 5.03-1.07-6.8-14.5823.4235.36-75.283,858,499,958
25 ChainLink (LINK) 8.08-0.29-6.59-10.7114.73-69.04-84.623,778,119,817
26 Uniswap (UNI) 8.03-0.43-5.69-12.719.61-69.52-82.083,675,799,163
27 FTX Token (FTT) 26.66-0.47-0.45-3.5-29.46-23.79-68.333,627,211,484
28 Cronos (CRO) 0.143-0.49-6.64-5.778.531.54-85.173,617,836,143
29 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 12.01-0.272.470.4725.44-25.03-72.93,525,961,950
30 Monero (XMR) 168.150.14-0.040.2514.24-34.45-693,053,842,907
31 Stellar (XLM) 0.12014-0.27-5.55-4.575.28-64.74-86.293,039,956,475
32 Flow (FLOW) 2.640.14-3.51-15.0556.79-88.07-93.762,750,195,505
33 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 133.31-0.48-7.33-6.279.55-79.38-96.472,555,800,749
34 Algorand (ALGO) 0.34266-0.59-5.59-6.28-4.68-61.21-90.352,364,973,464
35 Filecoin (FIL) 8.16-0.9-6.49-1.6936.71-88.24-96.552,148,367,538
36 VeChain (VET) 0.029296-0.49-7.53-10.6818.49-75.2-89.572,127,946,753
37 APEcoin (APE) 6.15-0.38-3.52-13.352.960-76.91,939,883,937
38 Internet Computer (ICP) 7.36-0.42-7.63-11.18-2.47-86.8-98.951,887,032,420
39 Chain (XCN) 0.0855840.990.18-4.51-4.190-53.391,836,334,831
40 Decentraland (MANA) 0.97422-0.09-7.28-9.325.6622.18-83.331,765,881,718
41 The Sandbox (SAND) 1.22-0.34-6.03-9.18-11.28100.8-85.371,715,721,157
42 Hedera (HBAR) 0.074175-0.24-5.75-64.91-67.3-86.961,682,087,202
43 KuCoin Token (KCS) 17.050.491.114.45-1.48147.92-40.941,668,451,743
44 Tezos (XTZ) 1.85-0.93-7.27-1.266.82-45.77-79.651,663,560,953
45 Axie Infinity (AXS) 17.03-0.3-6.47-8.284.22-76.1-89.651,534,272,101
46 Quant (QNT) 113.041.49-7.37-10.828.31-30.3-73.581,505,066,747
47 EOS (EOS) 1.44-0.03-10.9712.3936.55-71.51-93.661,449,161,601
48 Frax (FRAX) 0.99961-0.01-0.290.06-0.120.35-12.431,448,118,729
49 Theta Network (THETA) 1.41-0.4-5.34-12.78.83-79.91-91.041,410,257,492
50 Aave (AAVE) 100.23-0.82-9.07-9.544.19-73.77-84.81,407,885,250
51 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.48-2-7-8.2464.85-33.5-65.821,400,238,609
52 Elrond (EGLD) 57.78-0.5-6.19-14.05-4.43-58.25-89.381,320,516,563
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 10.03-0.05-0.05-0.010.2-38.21,212,790,285
54 Celsius Network (CEL) 2.79-2.3511.4720.01239.79-55.17-64.671,197,445,693
55 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.21669-0.016.4741.6689.17-35.26-75.471,161,130,237
56 TerraUSD (UST) 0.103090.654.1113.46-89.71-89.57-90.621,160,699,953
57 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 59.71-0.3-5.36-4.484.04-62.16-87.781,147,341,896
58 Huobi Token (HT) 7.12-0.390.173.27-23.11-51.45-81.981,102,686,093
59 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0226340.03-0.25-0.26-0.242.21-61.531,018,970,291
60 KuCoin (KCS) 10.28-0.04-2.08-4.584.91-2.84-64.311,005,814,243
61 Zcash (ZEC) 75.16-0.17-2.63-4.3414.66-46.8-97.64962,623,241
62 Helium (HNT) 7.59-0.03-7.25-13.3-19.76-61.76-86.14955,796,635
63 The Graph (GRT) 0.12283-1.29-7.68-16.2711.03-85.85-95.63910,055,150
64 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 23362-0.2-3.17-2.514.1-47.94-85.83908,915,362
65 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.0000009558-1.33-3.97-5.883.720-72.17905,693,766
66 Fantom (FTM) 0.34951-0.7-6.84-14.2118.19-10.95-89.86890,364,313
67 IOTA (MIOTA) 0.31934-0.74-8.57-8.427.93-68.43-93.89889,358,226
68 Maker (MKR) 940.01-0.5-6.45-15.72-9.72-72.71-85.05849,261,553
69 eCash (XEC) 0.00004432-0.41-5.14-5.314.77-16.13-88.34849,079,621
70 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99536-0.47-0.55-0.41-0.70.02-11.72846,713,485
71 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.27744-0.15-7.47-5.8510.67-83.37-93.61831,499,294
72 Synthetix Network (SNX) 3.52-0.34-6.11-16.1519.73-68.7-87.62825,024,802
73 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022045-0.01-0.26-0.21-0.172.07-30.22823,133,802
74 GateToken (GT) 5.45-0.171.4-0.43-13.5714.32-57.87810,839,659
75 NEO (NEO) 10.94-0.63-6.85-6.264.67-78.91-94.47773,526,171
76 Thorchain (RUNE) 2.5-0.63-7.74-14.65-5.78-70.17-88754,013,532
77 USDD (USDD) 1.0010.090.10.230.360-2.78741,206,677
78 Huobi (HT) 4.78-0.6-7.738.42-1.03-66.58-87.87735,327,370
79 Gate (GT) 4.84-0.03-1.61-1.913.6310.63-62.57704,766,540
80 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.987310.09-0.4-0.22-0.071.17-60.87684,390,849
81 Arweave (AR) 13.27-0.64-6.35-14.68-19.77-37.59-85.03666,489,105
82 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.99-0.02-4-10.1515.47-81.33-90.93655,894,949
83 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.043251-0.19-6.62-4.956.12-56.56-83.04638,374,236
84 Synthetix Network Token (SNX) 2.90.574.1621.34-37.61-77.49-89.84636,545,705
85 Stacks (STX) 0.46378-0.88-5.77-7.599.43-66.1-86.29617,341,354
86 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.40952-0.94-6.67-11.97-0.86-44.49-78.33615,756,489
87 Radix (XRD) 0.06112-0.36-2.03-2.95-8.710-90.61610,090,815
88 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.6486-0.49-5.61-7.5213.5-57.82-86.49607,163,347
89 Amp (AMP) 0.007962-0.47-3.25-4.97-13.91-86.23-93.41605,667,806
90 Basic Attention Token (BAT) 0.402661.112.854.16-29.52-42.69-78.82603,257,163
91 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1759.40.1-0.84-1.583.04-1.37-21.56598,040,650
92 STEPN (GMT) 0.97121-1.11-9.3-1.08-13.840-76.31584,452,975
93 Dash (DASH) 53.38-0.47-1.97-2.078.9-72.76-96.42580,818,310
94 BitDAO (BIT) 0.50453-0.44-3.92-32-5.47-68.34-83.73575,535,249
95 Waves (WAVES) 5.65-0.51-5.61-7.824.59-74.57-90.77566,534,902
96 Tenset (10SET) 2.90.87-2.634.63-20.8899.44-55.24562,888,786
97 Curve DAO Token (CRV) 1.376.2711.9-9.18-45.1-16.52-97.47535,426,259
98 Loopring (LRC) 0.42383-0.2-9.46-8.79-1.7135.71-88.67529,733,831
99 NEXO (NEXO) 0.94306-0.48-4.286.9543.63-46.8-76.76528,970,795
100 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.22-0.261.183.4832.71-47.61-89.17525,833,250
101 Kava (KAVA) 2.05-0.59-7.16-11.7910.57-67.64-77.53514,218,178
102 Evmos (EVMOS) 1.87-0.7-0.014.36-4.130-72.62511,400,851
103 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 29.16-0.52-4.07-2.7549.16-52.63-93.61511,371,142
104 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.88295-0.06-3.84-7.09-20.12-67.6-84.25504,792,313
105 Kusama (KSM) 54.87-0.05-5.26-12.7-13.92-80.19-91.14493,618,612
106 Gala (GALA) 0.062768-0.66-9.21-1.1312.43210.5-92.37474,804,691
107 cUSDT (CUSDT) 0000000472,133,242
108 Curve DAO (CRV) 1.19-0.5-8.79-13.73-10.87-37.65-92.2469,982,847
109 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0337550.73-1.69-0.8411.09-76.44-82.46466,026,090
110 Decred (DCR) 32.590.35-2.44-9.6230.43-80.2-86.88464,866,401
111 ECOMI (OMI) 0.001661-0.16-0.32-0.240.37-41.8-87.62462,193,307
112 Celo (CELO) 1.003-0.51-6.65-11.811.12-65.86-89.76459,797,495
113 NEM (XEM) 0.0507120.09-4.49-3.213.8-74.08-97.27457,722,190
114 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.77709-0.29-9.23-20.28.21-75.53-91.45457,665,028
115 Gnosis (GNO) 176.32-0-2.05-1.6814.57-16.55-72.64455,200,234
116 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 5.67-0.28-3.16-5.2615.12-1.47-55.86453,570,941
117 Rocket Pool (RPL) 27.56-0.350.67-6.5853.7651.18-53.53446,340,300
118 OKC Token (OKT) 27.96-0.031226.83-41.35-83.23-88.8446,239,234
119 Holo (HOT) 0.002493-0.5-7.99-4.1613.86-75.74-92444,340,641
120 1inch (1INCH) 0.77256-1.01-7.59-12.487.43-74.63-91.03442,233,004
121 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.08679-0.13-6.44-16.6452.1-9.61-85.42437,459,318
122 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.029-5.08-9.31-11.1624.2435.77-36.81430,932,457
123 Frax Share (FXS) 5.980.61-3.33-14.79-2.8960.12-86.05427,415,163
124 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1714.270.01-0.1-0.040.53-3.89-18.2423,164,159
125 Qtum (QTUM) 4.02-1.04-4.94-4.0725.55-67.69-95.98420,448,266
126 Green Satoshi Token_BSC (GST) 13.47-2.65-28.2428.3300-70.55414,685,048
127 Compound (COMP) 59.16-0.11-5.85-10.282.86-86.77-93.49406,478,467
128 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 59.32-0.15-38.2515.94-48.9-68.06402,512,725
129 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.068970.08-5.653.837.49-79.15-89.92399,503,612
130 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 15.34-1.16-1.15-4.7234.580-81.55396,915,385
131 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.034118-0.23-7.69-7.9521.2-74.83-88.01395,275,031
132 Convex Finance (CVX) 5.89-0.83-7.11-22.96-23.327.44-90.16394,598,466
133 Ankr (ANKR) 0.045989-0.87-9.6229.5557.54-51.73-78.44375,259,769
134 Serum (SRM) 0.99662-0.71-4.84-2.61-8.08-84.19-92.77371,780,283
135 JUNO (JUNO) 6.23-0.274.454.1598.230-86.37357,702,991
136 yearn.finance (YFI) 11145.1-0.61-0.63-2.5769.1-70.46-87.72352,602,420
137 IOST (IOST) 0.014827-0.29-7.21-6.494.39-51.41-88.56346,931,200
138 Maiar DEX (MEX) 0.00006037-0.44-6.19-14.59-5.790-93.95345,271,251
139 Harmony (ONE) 0.027659-0.59-9.23-0.0818.91-70.97-92.69341,056,937
140 OKC (OKT) 19.74-1.06-4.132.7222.41-74.37-92.1338,123,981
141 Bancor Network Token (BNT) 1.360.273.04-0.91-31.52-68.46-87.29337,707,549
142 Kadena (KDA) 1.81-1.54-7.15-20.214.03189.56-93.4335,808,381
143 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.035244-0.56-14.48-1.815.87-53.55-86.19333,724,510
144 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.980.12-2.05-2.02-2.03-0.96-70.36329,509,129
145 Convex CRV (CVXCRV) 1.15-0.51-7.52-14.08-11.18-37.47-82.25321,239,148
146 OMG Network (OMG) 2.22-0.57-7.61-7.7714.36-57.78-91.33311,565,991
147 Olympus (OHM) 12.56-0.03-9.83-7.33-25.76-94.65-99.06310,316,854
148 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 43.07-0.51-7.82-3.94-3.88-33.75-98.78308,194,448
149 Livepeer (LPT) 11.47-0.49-8.06-5.4519.04-37.66-88.38300,268,142
150 JUST (JST) 0.0333150.13-6.1-0.329.26-50.41-82.8296,847,846
151 Golem (GLM) 0.295130.47-27.7718.19-28.92-77.66295,721,247
152 0x (ZRX) 0.34794-0.66-6.21-5.858.74-64.63-86.03295,349,747
153 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0068260.06-10.31-19.96-4.24-83.16-94.19288,729,789
154 Optimism (OP) 1.33-0.74-9.45-14.5263.330-39.37287,311,628
155 Audius (AUDIO) 0.3457-0.39-7.87-8.54-12.71-87.91-93.01284,208,501
156 Synapse (SYN) 1.490.08-2.210.6425.840-69.65278,946,058
157 LINK (LN) 44.72-0.83-3.64-13.4713.83-67.84-86.96278,297,533
158 GMX (GMX) 34.27-0.07-1.77-25.668.350-44.86271,566,258
159 Terra (LUNA) 1.92-0.48-5.01-5.02-6.690-89.81270,452,195
160 FLUX (FLUX) 1.037-3.970.4738.18115.14728.57-68.33269,659,853
161 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.37-0.88-6.16-13.36-9.28-89.1-94.13264,916,441
162 ICON (ICX) 0.32882-0.41-6.45-5.8111.04-71.88-97.5260,800,800
163 Constellation (DAG) 0.0986020.090.46-11.0827.01-64.81-78.16257,316,723
164 WAX (WAXP) 0.11931-0.35-4.560.0915.15-33.22-95.68254,069,053
165 Merit Circle (MC) 0.90736-0.15-6.13-3.5-2.40-92.24250,130,943
166 Songbird (SGB) 0.0298190.31-0.6815.5514.820-95.82249,390,822
167 Ontology (ONT) 0.28084-0.82-15.11-2.3512.22-72.14-97.42246,362,711
168 Siacoin (SC) 0.0047690.04-2.49-3.311.97-73.36-94.85245,847,639
169 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000154-0.91-6.32-4.5412.6212.12-75.6245,750,507
170 NuCypher (NU) 0.19596-0.59-4.26-3.429.18-27.48-92.49243,445,887
171 Horizen (ZEN) 19-0.61-8.71-13.217.55-72.28-88.48242,872,964
172 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0245540.14-6.49-16.88-45.1-97.55-97.74241,739,573
173 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.65947-1.84-6.72-13.59-4.020-96.61236,728,197
174 Balancer (BAL) 6.620-4.443.9615.97-75.06-91.1236,112,322
175 Voyager Token (VGX) 0.81412-0.940.253.26-26.39-64.96-93.47235,153,838
176 DAO Maker (DAO) 2.07-0.040.011.6343.763.86-76.23229,809,378
177 SafeMoon (SFM) 0.00040510.54-2.63-3.9-13.240-87.84229,365,676
178 Escoin (ELG) 3.08-0.240.150.21.9826.8-14.54228,752,259
179 Escoin Token (ELG) 3.26-0.1-0.880.81-1.6398.62-6.13228,752,259
180 Immutable X (IMX) 0.96812-0.63-7.55-14.25-6.090-89.79228,424,516
181 dYdX (DYDX) 1.9-0.38-8.28-21.98-9.060-93.14228,331,891
182 SXP (SXP) 0.45816-0.47-6.82-2.613.55-84.94-92.08226,748,135
183 UMA (UMA) 3.29-0.43-4.056.6420.05-71.08-92.1225,760,155
184 WOO Network (WOO) 0.19666-0.61-9.63-20.61-0.19-72.8-88.91225,233,383
185 Render Token (RNDR) 0.8882-1.070.67-9.82-50.0829.55-89.9225,081,782
186 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.999780.180-0.53-0.010.47-4.13223,290,216
187 Hive (HIVE) 0.60133-0.1-3.17-5.3328.6232.53-82.35223,254,659
188 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 2.49-0.36-3.53-4.63-12.23237.47-85.57221,493,340
189 SKALE (SKL) 0.059799-0.75-8.96-12.729.09-81.2-95.07220,779,446
190 Secret (SCRT) 1.23-0.83-6.33-3.09-3.25-16.53-88.12218,898,905
191 Trust Wallet Token (TWT) 0.6324-1.62-3.67-2.34-46.5323.03-60.89218,634,947
192 Euro Tether (EURT) 1.0170.380.52-1.20.21-13.05-22.11209,893,305
193 Polymath (POLY) 0.22827-0.29-3.89-1.848.48-23.75-85.66205,080,311
194 Chia (XCH) 42.06-0.19-0.29-2.85-6.6-83.07-97.44203,831,689
195 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.004945-0.46-4.381.9217.69-96.92-98.76197,496,454
196 Ergo (ERG) 3.29-0.25-1.8348.6579.14-71.29-88.89193,901,638
197 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000003523-0.3-4.924.82.77377.37-86.4193,553,390
198 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.0170.081.32-0.65-0.70.82-12.28189,998,466
199 Fei USD (FEI) 0.997260.03-0.270.02-0.310.25-9.86189,946,448
200 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.44668-0.120.68-3.0816.49-54.26-88.06189,447,823
201 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0330410.27-9.04-9.722.81-69.35-97.51188,735,196
202 DigiByte (DGB) 0.012007-0.26-7.04-7.748.54-80.73-93.26187,684,066
203 Render (RNDR) 0.63581-0.83-6.11-12.28.53-44.42-92.72182,632,320
204 BTC Standard Hashrate Token (BTCST) 25.03-1-10.1325.78216.381.71-72.68182,541,547
205 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.33182-0.94-7.08-18.59-28.150-95.31181,435,226
206 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.97679-0.010.02-2.81-1.28-2.27-54.1180,923,659
207 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000762-0.41-6.292.8812.320-97.69178,774,958
208 SwissBorg (CHSB) 0.18747-0.120.23-3.29-11.74-73.63-88.58178,293,105
209 Lisk (LSK) 1.22-0.13-4.53-1.3110.63-71.75-96.48176,783,997
210 CEEK Smart VR (CEEK) 0.216250.16-5.38-7.59-24.814997.18-81.83175,129,769
211 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000061690.07-4.83-4.14-5.96-73.14-91.81171,187,520
212 MXC (MXC) 0.069876-0.110.771-9.7335.37-47.7170,622,473
213 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 1.64-1.27-1.780.8912.96-8.93-71.27167,617,275
214 Zipmex Token (ZMT) 1.880.672.29-7.8-35.78-48.43-67.85167,378,111
215 Astar (ASTR) 0.043055-0.08-4.88-13.21-2.060-89.78161,999,849
216 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 42.77-0.4-7.74-3.99-6.630-83.72160,063,377
217 Energy Web (EWT) 3.7-0.15-6.9336.5747.51-60.94-83.65159,686,327
218 REN (REN) 0.15514-0.42-7.67-12.65-0.45-73.76-91.35155,759,876
219 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.60054-0.15-3.76-6.7942.59-64.94-94.02155,255,742
220 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.004645-0.19-3.78-10.881.97-66.09-89.36154,934,717
221 Function X (FX) 0.293240.05-2.62-4.7110.87-31.68-86.69153,023,040
222 MX Token (MX) 1.52-0.11-0.450.03-33.7920.74-59.13151,194,711
223 Spell (SPELL) 0.001525-0.9-5.652.0147.42152.62-95.65149,377,422
224 CEEK Smart VR Token (CEEK) 0.185440.073.580.07-47.799271.86-84.44146,631,904
225 Civic (CVC) 0.17856-0.95-4.117.5817.67-42.8-86.73143,438,819
226 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.00043120.3-6.731.845.050-96.38141,113,241
227 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00014580.35-2.112.0217.74-76.87-94.98140,506,668
228 CoinEx Token (CET) 0.0395412.02-6.07-3.25-36.95-41.06-73.86138,531,757
229 API3 (API3) 2.3-0.48-7.3610.3417.81-45.01-77.63138,240,463
230 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 2.56-0.2-8.18-10.197.92-79.42-93.71135,282,999
231 Orbs (ORBS) 0.046402-0.38-3.04-2.799.58-51.21-87.12134,612,076
232 Floki Inu (FLOKI) 0.00001477-0.11-6.52-0.37105.92183.16-95.62134,265,493
233 Status (SNT) 0.033514-0.21-5.06-1.498.17-64.52-95.11132,131,506
234 Medibloc (MED) 0.0245440.04-3.2-0.5211.58-67.01-93.01132,108,778
235 Spell Token (SPELL) 0.0014692.3834.98-53.24-64.720-95.82131,737,108
236 Nano (XNO) 0.988240.03-4.08-8.010.91-82.93-97.07131,668,345
237 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.025766-0.5-10.27-21.78-2.210-86.04131,109,954
238 Reserve Rights Token (RSR) 0.0073552.142.8245.5-28.35-76.24-93.74131,074,797
239 Green Satoshi Token (GST) 2.98-0.424.16.51-33.590-64.93130,986,211
240 Celer Network (CELR) 0.022754-1.6-10.71-7.6820.25-45.5-88.23129,487,425
241 CoinEx (CET) 0.038005-0.28-2.1913.5115.98-48.31-74.59129,120,101
242 Rally (RLY) 0.04059-0.15-2.71-7.23-7.21-92.24-97.09128,285,085
243 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.68589-0.41-5.5-13.2-4.5-89.95-93.85127,282,386
244 Everscale (EVER) 0.10255-0.340.14-8.8410.95-73.55-96127,018,054
245 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.012-0.07-0.21-1.480.42-13.54-29.55125,720,032
246 Injective (INJ) 1.94-0.46-7.575.9242.71-79.41-92.22125,362,944
247 Conflux (CFX) 0.059511.43.21-2.7410.23-81.07-96.5124,846,698
248 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.0000048-2.55-3.0944.2126.1973.82-91.31123,737,856
249 MX (MX) 1.24-0.24-3.65-1.25-17.7558.17-66.6123,232,167
250 MVL (MVL) 0.0057480.57-0.76-2.5621.1-62.82-91.81123,151,572
251 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.100120-2.23-26.079.160-96.78123,073,409
252 COTI (COTI) 0.10968-0.34-5.8-9.651.75-49.94-83.58121,805,115
253 Poollotto.finance (PLT) 10.2-4.35-15.191.9847.240-49.55121,621,196
254 Ardor (ARDR) 0.120860.06-3.033.1312.71-53.61-94.09120,693,313
255 Numeraire (NMR) 19.56-0.45-3.88-7.5332.46-50.18-78.97120,515,867
256 Acala (ACA) 0.24678-0.61-8.69-23.23-5.630-91.16120,345,864
257 Prom (PROM) 6.57-0.3-5.91-9.9422.03-62.2-93.79120,279,896
258 Maple (MPL) 19.280.81.179.3933.8220.1-71.83120,255,096
259 Kirobo (KIRO) 0.033951-2.3314.294.63-7.1-90.76-94.99119,964,465
260 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.0301390.1-1.73-10.11-7.948.98-87.3118,621,350
261 Energy Web Token (EWT) 2.780.487.08-7.57-34.21-66.12-87.76117,135,308
262 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.004338-0.11-2.715.758.78104.99-96.2114,843,105
263 Syscoin (SYS) 0.17367-0.18-3.66-8.61-2.11-6.62-86.64114,392,216
264 sUSD (SUSD) 1.0060.550.28-0-0.20.88-59.23113,734,097
265 PlatonCoin (PLTC) 0.9924100-0.789.1284.25-28.44113,382,651
266 PLEX (PLEX) 0.40510.29-1.8789.051.68-40.83-83.48112,666,501
267 dKargo (DKA) 0.052856-0.04-2.62-3.5312.04-66.55-92.49112,589,353
268 TitanSwap (TITAN) 1.120.01-7.07-13.21-3.99-86.07-88.31111,959,191
269 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.539410.02-6.92-12.162.15-86.48-94.97111,932,294
270 Telcoin (TEL) 0.00173-0.51-3.26.359.16-90.53-97.31110,988,998
271 Chromia (CHR) 0.19588-0.61-9.6-17.69-4.22-44.66-86.8110,372,302
272 Dent (DENT) 0.001148-0.5-6.86-412.58-81.58-98.86110,154,309
273 Power Ledger (POWR) 0.255620.1-4.74-4.014.05-13.86-86.5109,842,429
274 Project Galaxy (GAL) 3.06-0.34-9.65-16.92-1.030-83.28109,652,249
275 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.346890.32-3.64-9.8328.090-93.75109,534,684
276 Biswap (BSW) 0.354290.04-3.57-3.367.07-74.39-83.12109,103,289
277 Aurora (AURORA) 1.70.44-6.82-22.621.370-95.18108,697,092
278 AscendEx Token (ASD) 0.14609-0-0.37-2.78-19.99-66.95-95.53108,434,027
279 Steem (STEEM) 0.2730.06-1.351.8114.65-49.39-96.66108,219,977
280 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.21443-0.1-8.74-6.64-2.22-77.62-93.6108,093,863
281 USDX (USDX) 0.9611-0.1-0.172.01-1.17-2.43-75.26107,303,942
282 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.34929-1.22-1.888.1720.52-72.84-86.26105,791,564
283 Radicle (RAD) 2.472.323.48-5.1736.31-66.58-91.28105,551,904
284 Tokamak Network (TON) 2.34-2.174.086.3724.5-71.72-92.14105,171,804
285 Mobox (MBOX) 0.69157-0.82-5.55-10.1810.57-63.93-95.52104,876,073
286 XYO Network (XYO) 0.008203-0.73-4.03-8.3518.99-2.03-89.91103,841,432
287 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.18847-0.3-4.84-2.583.11-46.98-96.92103,613,706
288 WazirX (WRX) 0.22607-0.12-4.58-5.79-9.42-83.43-96.15103,410,403
289 Stratis (STRAX) 0.737360.22-4.04-2.682.38-65.12-96.75103,225,926
290 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.16944-0.37-8.89-8.33-1.79-76.1-90.27102,934,175
291 iExec RLC (RLC) 1.42-1.35-4.86-4.1344.13-66.05-90.83102,854,694
292 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.42932-0.12-2.36-3.368.44-62.13-88102,405,199
293 Metis Token (METIS) 29.91-0.26.51-13.53-63.810-90.76102,347,363
294 Adshares (ADS) 3.42-0.32-5.51-5.4442.1138.32-40.25102,132,963
295 Raydium (RAY) 0.78705-0.52-9.28-8.39-14.68-88.66-95.31101,685,699
296 Revain (REV) 0.0011950.24-3.922.51-2.52-89.06-99.97101,340,746
297 Velas (VLX) 0.043231-0.13-3.258.49-4.9-9.49-92.41101,276,870
298 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0019210.49-5.85-10.1515.72-84.59-95.88100,790,736
299 Everdome (DOME) 0.004059-0.53-2.48-15.33-52.710-95.69100,007,484
300 Kunci Coin (KUNCI) 0.0842980.12-3.08-6.14-23.680-90.9499,845,286
301 Request (REQ) 0.12769-1.76-5.93-5.777.93-39.49-87.8399,638,502
302 e-Radix (EXRD) 0.060952-0.4-2.21-3.34-9.2-57.72-90.7598,275,875
303 Biconomy (BICO) 0.566530.25-5.98-13.592.520-97.3897,952,644
304 VeThor Token (VTHO) 0.001962-1.290.985.34-35.01-79.01-95.897,451,199
305 BTSE Token (BTSE) 4.390.64-4.826.331.05-22.79-52.2997,366,382
306 FUNToken (FUN) 0.009156-0.480.941.33-10.93-59.16-95.1997,043,440
307 Pirate Chain (ARRR) 0.49437-0.59-3.71-6.96-20.99-88.32-97.0596,027,185
308 JOE (JOE) 0.30720.19-7.31-20.33-18.38739.43-93.9695,998,378
309 Multichain (MULTI) 5.24-0.11-8.29-17.6922.250-84.4195,962,251
310 Storj (STORJ) 0.65983-0.82-7.22-8.96-5.12-45.91-82.6195,033,968
311 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.96-0.77-6.57-20.56-11.2710.92-91.9794,576,617
312 Dopex (DPX) 462.38-1.04-8.85-13.3664.3220.05-89.1194,311,073
313 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.840-5.22-11.86-5.77-87.63-93.0194,173,669
314 Bifrost (BFC) 0.087433-0.13-1.9-0.3336.61-57.34-88.8293,846,568
315 XMON (XMON) 36093-2.94-14.725.84196.932133.88-56.8792,857,114
316 Uquid Coin (UQC) 9.19-0.32-5.03-43.0819.85-47.54-72.9691,870,113
317 Voyager VGX (VGX) 0.313210.12-2.07-10.11-31.62-91.11-97.591,278,072
318 Tellor (TRB) 38.76-0.71-2.520.58117.56-23.33-75.9191,182,918
319 Prometeus (PROM) 5.01-0.96-2.66-8.7930.47-61.06-95.2891,181,288
320 LUKSO (LYXE) 5.980.59-5.97-16.47-16.57-49.94-85.5390,900,306
321 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 2.53-0.03-5.83-14.2851.26-0.38-84.9490,094,401
322 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.243290.1-5.554.666.9-33.37-93.0689,875,633
323 SSV Network (SSV) 12.961.9916.4123.7357.780-55.8189,580,984
324 Ultra (UOS) 0.32827-0.14-6.45-13.35-9.22-49.54-86.7788,952,067
325 Metal (MTL) 1.37-0.24-5.83-5.62.9-49.67-91.9288,771,168
326 STEPN Green Satoshi Token (GST) 1.56-1.69-31.58-47.73-71.610-81.788,362,557
327 Persistence (XPRT) 0.75061-0.15-2.092.63-7.65-88.45-95.4888,198,772
328 Coin98 (C98) 0.47469-0.23-8.25-13.19-8.64-67.23-92.687,916,629
329 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.144531.45-17.2615.61207.420-81.7487,744,856
330 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.029896-0.12-6.49-6.654.21-89.18-99.5887,563,939
331 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.423260.77-3.64-1.2711.23-85.93-95.1487,548,077
332 StormX (STMX) 0.009406-0.33-6.010.9216.78-66.99-94.387,546,182
333 Efinity Token (EFI) 0.226780.3443.46-36.52-41.650-92.7887,478,277
334 FUN (FUN) 0.008252-0.1-1.52-1.12-2.77-65.14-95.6887,350,427
335 Ark (ARK) 0.518510.01-3.19-1.7313.7-58.62-94.9286,724,140
336 Xido Finance (XIDO) 3.010.030.453.48-63.01-94.18-99.3785,237,643
337 Manifold Finance (FOLD) 59.32-1.5919.5419.71302.65382.13-29.6685,174,716
338 STP Network (STPT) 0.051587-1.6-2.770.2210.08-16.04-80.8185,081,918
339 Beldex (BDX) 0.0564474.14-5.09-3.27-18.75-50.83-10084,687,747
340 Venus (XVS) 6.180.683.65-7.7313.35-81.81-95.8184,388,022
341 Reef (REEF) 0.004201-0.51-6.78-7.239.73-78.83-92.6783,757,642
342 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.19213-0.67-8.4-16.542.66-73.29-90.0483,577,237
343 Mdex (MDX) 0.091581-0.23-4.91-6.39-0.67-93.27-99.0983,507,730
344 Hoo Token (HOO) 1.0190.491.34-5.48-24.047.48-72.3883,419,338
345 aelf (ELF) 0.17958-0.04-3.73-0.61-2.26-36.94-93.1182,707,145
346 Liquity (LQTY) 1.022-0.09-2.5-12.88.28-83.34-99.382,265,582
347 Hxro (HXRO) 0.181870.02-1.53-8.61-20.15-64.02-77.3280,236,609
348 Klever (KLV) 0.008999-0.02-6.13-10.21-24.43-80.04-94.679,990,021
349 QuarkChain (QKC) 0.0119021.19-3.1-0.858.89-41.35-96.4779,966,140
350 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.00000000183-0.66-13.2969.38100.461067.8-88.5679,432,218
351 Shentu (CTK) 0.91849-0.25-6.11-12.5410.26-47.57-76.5578,306,873
352 renBTC (RENBTC) 23446-0.1-2.95-2.024.48-47.46-65.9878,045,612
353 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.007966-1.04-0.127.518.06-99.52-99.8877,747,624
354 Rari Governance Token (RGT) 7.8311.926.06-6.7-44.9334.18-88.9777,550,707
355 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.32-0.29-4.26-14.4510.1641.21-67.4877,399,062
356 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 1.0410.4-3.560.0794.62-33.2-93.377,256,683
357 MaidSafeCoin (MAID) 0.1686-1.15-4.315.91-39.59-75.75-87.7376,302,113
358 Mask Network (MASK) 1.61-0.48-10.43-11.06-1.11-74.87-96.176,290,022
359 Gains Farm (GFARM2) 2121.820-2.11-21.0387.6277.29-57.0676,034,505
360 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.01532-0.06-3.36-2.8517.26-77.22-92.2875,786,548
361 Decentralized Social (DESO) 7.18-1.73-5.63-7.23-12.5-92.83-96.3575,708,045
362 Illuvium (ILV) 104.030.01-3.85-9.34-18.54-74.26-94.5675,578,945
363 LUKSO Token (LYXE) 4.9-0.32-3.97-12.08-60.94-29.84-88.1274,532,511
364 Dawn Protocol (DAWN) 0.99555-0.34-5.08-3.2713.16-74.46-89.6374,404,261
365 MrWeb Finance (AMA) 2.470.14-1.083.6248371.48106.97-4.3574,299,647
366 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.44391-0.71-6.92-17.17-1.030-94.474,027,238
367 Moonriver (MOVR) 14.61-0.67-5.35-17.632.120-97.0273,942,130
368 Orchid Protocol (OXT) 0.122480.15-4.5-3.454.49-65.81-88.0472,506,675
369 Metadium (META) 0.042722-0.32-2.74-2.613.41-64.59-90.5572,095,783
370 Bounce (AUCTION) 9.430.05-7.77-11.0250.78-73.2-86.6172,067,306
371 Aragon (ANT) 1.88-0.5-7.74-16-2.24-60.46-87.1371,924,621
372 Strike (STRK) 21.460.44-2.921.379.1-60.09-79.6571,134,893
373 Everipedia (IQ) 0.006094-0.25-3.3-3.027.12-56.53-91.5871,075,443
374 Dock (DOCK) 0.024399-0.19-3.35-8.425.06-70.89-89.9170,448,413
375 Efinity (EFI) 0.158260.01-5.67-10.72-6.22-87.13-94.9769,946,898
376 NKN (NKN) 0.10737-0.29-8.4-7.73-2.94-71.2-92.569,931,958
377 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.0779190.07-0.9-5.61-23.5-65.57-82.9269,821,695
378 Akash Network (AKT) 0.411980.1-0.550.7334.91-85.12-94.969,713,339
379 ShareToken (SHR) 0.002703-2.20.59-17.32-55.06-87.64-97.2569,453,171
380 Share (SHR) 0.0033260.64-2.17-68.32-90.35-96.6369,453,171
381 GXChain (GXC) 0.90674.4133.5779.9675.2443.95-91.268,630,265
382 Augur (REP) 8.97-0.41-3.4-1.574.57-66.65-97.3868,545,460
383 ChainX (PCX) 0.87526-0.140.547.414.78-78.1-94.9668,530,128
384 Sun Token (SUN) 0.006506-0.49-5.05-2.259.95-82.27-99.9968,452,474
385 CertiK (CTK) 0.850450.824.621.29-20.15-22.12-78.468,191,343
386 Fetch.AI (FET) 0.098649-1.21-8.17-1.0216.68-78.82-91.5668,000,127
387 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 11.38-1.26-13.1428.172.16-9.35-73.8467,240,567
388 DODO (DODO) 0.160340.22-6.26-11.64-1.98-91.26-98.0966,934,606
389 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.14651-0.34-1.46-8.93-5.61-77.79-94.0266,727,307
390 AscendEx (ASD) 0.089230.041.068.0912.21-78.78-97.2766,273,806
391 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.57-0.67-8.03-14.975.13-79.82-93.0865,612,801
392 Blox (CDT) 0.0965768.989.5529.5-26.8318.26-66.8765,103,218
393 KILT Protocol (KILT) 0.587540.03-0.453.9322.780-9464,850,117
394 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.14382-0.39-7.9-13.333.08-84.17-95.0864,402,153
395 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.17013-0.37-11.35-18.04-17.86-70.41-89.2864,270,013
396 Hermez Network (HEZ) 3.82-0.2-0.940.781.36-16.51-62.8663,932,513
397 Metahero (HERO) 0.008121-0.49-4.65-7.5-10.55-71.19-96.7863,819,208
398 Beta Finance (BETA) 0.13165-0.32-6.77-7.1912.540-96.1963,632,395
399 UTRUST (UTK) 0.13521-0.39-5.14-11.22-1.05-69.76-88.5763,611,391
400 Verge (XVG) 0.003841-0.85-5.33-0.440.08-87.98-98.5363,442,731
401 Dola (DOLA) 0.97961-0.14-1.76-1.68-3.430.27-47.6163,023,946
402 Veritaseum (VERI) 29.23-8.03-18.17-27.260.6659.09-93.7262,843,984
403 Rari Governance (RGT) 5.570.49-3.58-1.878.13-47.67-91.3762,692,115
404 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.310.06-1.44-3.13-3.32-36.71-57.5762,501,060
405 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.22864-0.19-3.951.527.750-76.762,468,864
406 Reef Finance (REEF) 0.0032042.590.97-13.21-31.27-83.78-94.5162,263,846
407 TrueFi (TRU) 0.074446-0.32-6.98-14.8-18.75-88.55-92.762,199,527
408 Ronin (RON) 0.41706-0.31-3.73-2.24-12.870-90.361,830,255
409 World Mobile (WMT) 0.237560.270.011.19-55.30-75.7561,812,200
410 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.87784-0.08-8.52-20.112.35-94.06-96.4161,738,920
411 cVault.finance (CORE) 6154.030.02-2.94-5.692.31-13.48-68.0761,560,828
412 WeWay (WWY) 0.0241690.06-1.87-6.082.720-69.8261,510,429
413 Coin of the champions (COC) 0.00000021530.11-5.11-10.6429.630-90.961,400,870
414 Neutrino System Base Token (NSBT) 22.260.42-2.4178.91-54-47.1-7160,749,560
415 Doge Killer (LEASH) 573.690.26-3.44-3.6536.51-38.09-87.3360,584,784
416 Verasity (VRA) 0.005735-2.04-8.13-21.746.1-72.85-93.2459,795,092
417 DUSK Network (DUSK) 0.14536-0.76-8.92-14.359.53-0.39-86.6459,736,495
418 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.30831-0.53-7.7-11.02-5.02-87.5-96.3259,505,969
419 Decimal (DEL) 0.033744-0.971.7813.83-28.060-98.7759,356,086
420 XSGD (XSGD) 0.725740.17-0.19-0.591.4-0.87-46.6159,123,869
421 Holoride (RIDE) 0.19118-0.74-4.23-13.63-2.570-92.3559,047,041
422 BarnBridge (BOND) 8.11-1.18-0.64-2.545.39-72.58-95.6358,869,971
423 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.59012-0.12-6.95-12.92-2.01-67.24-92.1458,589,748
424 Gains Network (GNS) 2.16-1.44-2.72-2088.140-56.0158,514,409
425 Bytecoin (BCN) 0.00006307-0.18-1.13.01-0.22-82.82-99.9658,425,443
426 Aergo (AERGO) 0.14214-0.86-4.87-2.77.19-27.57-75.1858,058,291
427 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 139.38-0.37-6.64-11.250.172.91-93.0158,057,730
428 ThunderCore (TT) 0.006088-0.58-3.29-1.3610.46-42.47-88.457,912,324
429 Telos (TLOS) 0.209370.94-3.3611.315.755.83-85.3157,896,091
430 Kishu Inu (KISHU) 0.000000000594-2.32-10.154.8313.22-27.33-96.5757,763,196
431 CUBE (ITAMCUBE) 0.0818010.06-3.06-7.71-31.130-90.9857,408,599
432 DFI.money (YFII) 1429.95-0.79-11.76-19.61-1.6-62.5-84.4956,944,923
433 Ferro (FER) 0.075575-0.270.153.68-33.940-39.9355,543,729
434 Reflexer Ungovernance Token (FLX) 81.780.59-0.4877.6-5.11-84.38-95.5555,145,055
435 Divi (DIVI) 0.018071-0.530.98-4.92-9.07-59.69-90.1654,921,136
436 Proton (XPR) 0.0039690.05-8.150.7232.02-5.35-96.0454,909,437
437 Electroneum (ETN) 0.0030530.59-3.11-6.4-5.43-82-98.5354,839,278
438 Dejitaru Tsuka (TSUKA) 0.054717-0.23-16.837.52131.820-30.3954,510,167
439 Meter Governance (MTRG) 3.250.1-1.91-13.6925.4737.6-80.2653,661,952
440 Mango (MNGO) 0.0490350.33-1.88-7.442.58-76.43-90.253,657,786
441 Bitcicoin (BITCI) 0.0069080.5436.6676.973.38-91.26-94.1853,373,040
442 TomoChain (TOMO) 0.59232-0.37-7.25-7.99-1.03-78.77-84.7153,001,015
443 Hifi Finance (MFT) 0.005639-0.57-4.71-19.5726.67-52.57-83.7452,944,685
444 HUNT (HUNT) 0.48062-0.68-3.47-3.129.1744.37-67.1152,523,983
445 Efforce (WOZX) 0.098339-0.257.124.056.17-88.19-97.3252,307,069
446 IDEX (IDEX) 0.077488-0.47-6.3-7.080.426.62-91.7252,273,076
447 COCOS BCX (COCOS) 0.775990.29-2.36-2.85-1.17-0.15-85.7452,198,750
448 Automata (ATA) 0.19805-0.39-5.06-8.569.28-63.43-91.651,435,575
449 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.010530.25-4.47-9.8-14.5822.38-86.750,901,631
450 Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon T (BCT) 2.650.150.8-1.47-25.070-69.4650,884,809
451 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.01069-1.62-11.383.7411.77-14.31-99.7850,883,874
452 Sportium (SPRT) 0.30403-0.21-8.25-60.67-28.690-91.950,845,272
453 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 18.010.06-2.02-3.369.73-75.16-86.2150,834,191
454 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000506-0.27-7.222.2719.5-42.66-94.2850,556,894
455 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.090212-9.92-34.42.5168.38-74.41-94.5350,283,490
456 IX (IXT) 0.93826-0.99-4.07-12.12-22.70-79.8450,257,009
457 Dero (DERO) 3.94-1.06-3.16-2.042.97-69.86-85.4950,218,412
458 Koda Cryptocurrency (KODA) 0.000098630.12-7.6-17.1-0.67-85.3-95.650,208,210
459 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 41.920.55-3.35-6.2652.09151.58-86.6849,883,414
460 CateCoin (CATE) 0.0000014303.049.672721780.94-87.7949,419,163
461 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.045993-0.46-7-14.2921.1-81.66-95.1649,381,461
462 Nexus (NXS) 0.052911-2.35-3.66-29.74-66.77-91.32-99.6148,923,600
463 Aleph.im (ALEPH) 0.261650.040.060.06-0.2120.71-70.1348,795,288
464 Celo Dollar (CUSD) 0.99438-0.01-0.280.7-0.02-0.56-12.8748,714,764
465 Mirrored Bitcoin (MBTC) 1238.1500-4.44-97.06-96.4-98.7648,600,532
466 Freeway (FWT) 0.007146-0.13-1.56-1.82-12.92-35.55-77.4948,592,375
467 Phala Network (PHA) 0.122130.01-3.93-8.214.29-84.34-91.2248,475,183
468 Regen (REGEN) 0.35739-0.091.919.1442.39-87.47-92.9548,380,920
469 Concordium (CCD) 0.012047-0.03-2.58-20.05-19.280-91.9848,312,977
470 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.99478-0.21-0.39-0.05-0.130.46-86.6648,263,940
471 EverRise (RISE) 0.0006683-0.58-3.48-11.79-0.581735900-64.7647,778,233
472 Cult DAO (CULT) 0.000011220.02-9.96-19.66-34.350-84.9747,749,564
473 ZoidPay (ZPAY) 0.14458-0.45-3.85-9.89-5.49136.85-91.9147,155,634
474 Samoyedcoin (SAMO) 0.013387-0.32-10-13.0220.77178.57-94.3446,867,101
475 Marlin (POND) 0.011976-0.51-5.25-16.92-2.85-85.43-96.2846,799,993
476 Yoshi.exchange (YOSHI) 0.36273-0.4-6.18-14.844.730-83.3846,598,743
477 Orion Protocol (ORN) 1.35-0.46-8.64-12.572.34-83.95-95.3946,514,589
478 chrono.tech (TIME) 65.23-1.4-4.96-12.85-30.71268.8-88.4946,464,032
479 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.591070.190.68-2.07-0.920-58.0546,328,841
480 SuperFarm (SUPER) 0.159730.2-7.26-11.19.4-83.06-96.6345,930,843
481 Talken (TALK) 0.40891-0.85-1.0411.4911.540-88.6445,885,972
482 Ampleforth Governance (FORTH) 5.270.42-7.05-6.0344.85-69.16-97.0745,694,348
483 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.80903-0.65-8.91-8.07-1.46-61.76-91.8745,623,162
484 apM Coin (APM) 0.12608-0.432.42-13.48669.07260.74-88.2845,510,392
485 Carry (CRE) 0.0051430.19-1.68-1.3114.96-52.31-93.9145,344,450
486 Wanchain (WAN) 0.23218-0.2-2.89-5.995.08-71.12-97.6445,340,096
487 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.33934-0.11-1.98-11.93-19.730-92.0445,289,066
488 Alchemix (ALCX) 29.9-0.67-4.93-13.296.25-91.65-98.5545,241,948
489 Propy (PRO) 0.778481.74-4.930.83-4.28169.85-84.7145,210,368
490 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.67667-0.76-11.72-14.7-3.60-87.3845,112,257
491 Hoo (HOO) 0.544950.071.75-12.45-5.86-10.94-85.1844,963,130
492 Step App (FITFI) 0.10788-1.07-6.96-9.6716.660-85.2744,533,056
493 XCAD Network (XCAD) 1.83-0.2-9.443.9313.5864.91-79.7644,249,089
494 Elastos (ELA) 2.05-1.33-0.33-2.1227.63-36.64-97.743,996,547
495 BENQI (QI) 0.016240.14-9.14-8.42-4.480-95.8843,867,560
496 SERO (SERO) 0.11958-0.125.329.87.71-45.15-78.4143,776,526
497 Alpha Quark Token (AQT) 1.721.737.443.55-38.02-66.9-88.7543,655,065
498 agEUR (AGEUR) 1.0250.1-1.78-0.20.70-14.5243,410,972
499 AVINOC (AVINOC) 0.25759-0.51-1.03-1.92-3.590-46.2443,130,937
500 FLEX Coin (FLEX) 0.43514-0.218.11156.024.18-78.61-94.2542,942,388
501 SafePal (SFP) 0.3955-0.37-7.05-8.0415.27-67.88-90.5442,861,055
502 USDK (USDK) 1.0010.050.170.050.16-0.33-9.8442,572,732
503 Redacted Cartel (BTRFLY) 40.882.123.3732.365.40-98.8742,365,027
504 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.0669220-1.77-9.55-11.74-79.41-97.4742,343,644
505 Gitcoin (GTC) 2.98-0.39-9.16-1.989.94-64.6-96.6742,337,183
506 Badger DAO (BADGER) 4.230.06-6.22-18.569.11-81.83-95.2542,209,510
507 Rich Quack (QUACK) 0.0000000009450.8-2.57-9.8130.4997.83-93.8942,081,794
508 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.010447-1.66-3.57-11.14-10.38-78.86-95.2842,062,845
509 Railgun (RAIL) 0.726180.72-3.72-6.87-32.41-17.36-82.7641,735,696
510 Hydra (HYDRA) 3.11-0.35-0.13-2.4114.5-81.83-9441,617,360
511 ARPA Chain (ARPA) 0.042001-2.42-3.08-4.577.65-28.51-84.3141,341,723
512 Gas (GAS) 2.970.08-4.91-3.084.78-68.5-96.7741,289,920
513 Alpha Quark (AQT) 1.54-0.48-1.5-0.0113.77-63.62-89.9341,196,639
514 Cratos (CRTS) 0.0005938-0.36-5.47-4.7416.33-8.19-92.0241,175,324
515 Bolide (BLID) 0.023510.12-1.15-0.515.960-2.2941,165,924
516 Travala.com (AVA) 0.78217-0.25-3.88-9.4124.65-72.42-87.8541,039,572
517 BitMart Token (BMX) 0.23264-0.157.0439.24-21.7822.32-58.2640,950,998
518 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 14.8-0.11-11.59-24.28-15.12-43.31-80.7340,598,287
519 Mossland (MOC) 0.106840.76-1.52-1.0315.5-12.03-79.4940,561,289
520 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.003008-0.77-6.1-3.086.320-42.3140,556,859
521 KardiaChain (KAI) 0.01017-0.33-7.15-6.04-17.15-82.15-93.6540,509,770
522 ONBUFF (ONIT) 0.0526530.34-2.87-4.17-0.26-30.71-93.2740,326,915
523 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 1.560.25-3.05-13.33-23.930-93.5240,250,557
524 Hector Network (HEC) 16.92-0.09-2.43-23.012.090-95.2740,249,773
525 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.26110.29-4.11-7.655.92-81.78-97.0240,244,188
526 BiLira (TRYB) 0.055010.02-0.46-1.22-4.42-53.36-6840,228,985
527 Linear (LINA) 0.009672-0.42-7.68-8.851.34-81.85-96.7540,158,790
528 Enzyme (MLN) 27.53-0.15-3.56-7.474.07-69.51-89.3440,074,209
529 Decentral Games (DG) 0.071383-1.26-2.36-7.54-0.850-95.639,715,129
530 REI Network (REI) 0.041510.19-4.11-6.68-4.320-75.5139,668,828
531 Koinos (KOIN) 0.397160.625.1696.6867.79337.79-75.5639,639,116
532 LCX (LCX) 0.070023-1.11-514.75-3.9847.83-87.539,494,394
533 Komodo (KMD) 0.29398-0.29-5.88-8.06-0.87-72.28-97.4539,171,687
534 LTO Network (LTO) 0.098978-0.04-7.29-4.495.57-64.81-89.0138,976,228
535 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 105.31-0.28-5.72-10.486.58-72.94-83.9238,941,983
536 Instadapp ETH (IETH) 1907.390.06-2.8-0.0922.540-8.2638,417,045
537 district0x (DNT) 0.050595-0.39-6.84-7.92-0.27-70.78-89.5238,040,918
538 DIA (DIA) 0.46082-0.4-3.81-6.12.09-75.81-91.9537,990,366
539 BitMart (BMX) 0.21207-0.08-0.15-6.45-19.8514.13-61.937,366,760
540 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.0775910.15-3.05-2.0216.72-74.05-91.3137,193,332
541 Steem Dollars (SBD) 3.190.01-3.38-3.386.34-56.84-83.0637,048,068
542 HyperCash (HC) 0.1352-0.44-1.19-4.984.74-84.29-99.6436,981,427
543 mStable USD (MUSD) 0.9793-0.02-0.05-1.8-1.791.03-63.8936,763,080
544 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.020485-4.19-11.5257.3270.9674.14-91.8336,604,436
545 Firmachain (FCT) 0.071728-0.22-4.650.6820.36-38.8-83.7236,407,925
546 Alpine F1 Team Fan Token (ALPINE) 3.160.9-0.186.6221.80-71.8936,052,923
547 Wing Finance (WING) 13-1.09-7.13-12.95124.22-40.92-94.7935,920,122
548 Refereum (RFR) 0.007338-1.21-4.861.2515.38-43.89-85.4735,836,507
549 Presearch (PRE) 0.090114-0.09-4.36.64-9.94113.64-88.9335,773,508
550 Harvest Finance (FARM) 53.52-0.07-3.27-4.5311.61-79.74-98.9535,641,211
551 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.10137-0.81-8.97-12.19-16.08-96.42-98.7735,606,065
552 Stargaze (STARS) 0.033041-0.371.752.7132.170-96.0535,574,117
553 SuperRare (RARE) 0.24431-0.9-11.42-18.33-11.02-58.35-93.2835,477,763
554 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.015896-0.8428.0525.2646.9-45.01-94.1735,416,370
555 FEG Token BSC (FEG) 0.0000000008411.17-14.2-49.99-68.47-93.11-97.8435,328,936
556 Qredo (QRDO) 0.32543-0.07-0.65-8.160.350-96.6835,060,607
557 Snowbank (SB) 218.880-0.88-1.7-1.360-97.3834,941,585
558 Clover Finance (CLV) 0.10915-0.43-7.12-7.987.88-92.99-94.2134,913,681
559 Rizon (ATOLO) 0.0191590.220.12-3.448.240-83.934,880,461
560 Klima DAO (KLIMA) 4.730.520.07-11.9750.110-99.8834,602,092
561 Aeternity (AE) 0.086734-0.24-3.12-3.5420.12-33.97-98.4734,581,980
562 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 430.740.32-6.25-8.52-1.21-60.85-89.5334,478,561
563 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.00000075720.490.18-4.79-27.690-77.8334,413,048
564 Karura (KAR) 0.50744-0.04-2.53-21.21-24.51-93.68-96.1434,398,607
565 RMRK (RMRK) 3.61-0.28-5.46-8.91-1.990-94.5534,361,913
566 Hathor (HTR) 0.1455-1.2-12.57-8.8-13.48-78.84-94.0634,276,590
567 Hector Finance (HEC) 13.61.734.165.1893.630-96.233,936,332
568 BitShares (BTS) 0.0125160.52-4.43-21.62-4.76-77.13-98.6433,849,564
569 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.31713-0.77-9.43-10.4830.5525.95-91.9833,823,687
570 Splintershards (SPS) 0.0683240.33-4.25-13.1430.37-80.48-93.5933,551,756
571 Refinable (FINE) 0.0278320.31-2.03-4.825.51-88.67-99.6933,475,832
572 ShapeShift: FOX Token (FOX) 0.08044-0.46-3.71-6.07-7.56-84.84-95.1433,470,139
573 Bitcoin Diamond (BCD) 0.176780.53-7.63-1.913.5-93-99.8833,294,122
574 Litentry (LIT) 0.88961-0.15-7.53-12.255.55-80.29-93.333,084,081
575 Wilder World (WILD) 0.34677-1.36-8.43-26.1-5.52-64.6-95.3233,002,973
576 Kava Swap (SWP) 0.410050.04-0.2910.18-45.280-88.1532,905,770
577 Swarm (BZZ) 0.516290.33-6.25-13.41-16.73-91.11-97.5532,849,775
578 Splinterlands (SPS) 0.06645-1.99-4.2519.1134.74-81.03-93.7632,544,310
579 FEG Token (FEG) 0.0000000007984.22-15.7-53.64-68.41-93.62-98.232,504,493
580 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 0.41813-0.46-7.31-8.03-1.880-94.5732,300,394
581 Globiance Exchange (GBEX) 0.00000008621-0.05-0.21-4.07-6.060-96.9932,165,773
582 PlatON Network (LAT) 0.011193-0.27-6.54-24.05-9.96-93.37-99.2332,143,290
583 BOX Token (BOX) 0.00846200040.2-42.49-99.0631,921,670
584 Ampleforth Governance Token (FORTH) 3.67-0.352.92-26.94-41.02-87.52-97.9631,897,694
585 Token Pocket (TPT) 0.009129-0.910.061.67-34.63-83.73-93.7231,691,088
586 FIO Protocol (FIO) 0.051961-0.2-6.81-7.514.65-75.28-90.7231,536,861
587 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.23374-0.08-5.32-11.37-3.95-76.07-92.1231,519,107
588 IRISnet (IRIS) 0.02315-0.1-6.79-9.983.09-77.47-92.2831,390,061
589 Rook (ROOK) 38.07-1.11-4.13-10.4522.39-78.94-95.4231,310,381
590 Celo Euro (CEUR) 0.9503-0.02-6.21-4.83-5.93-18.67-17.2831,291,137
591 Firo (FIRO) 2.740.2-4.84-5.18-3.27-58.07-98.0331,288,545
592 Handshake (HNS) 0.0599180.18-1.46-2.05-19.16-70.88-92.9631,240,766
593 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.34348-0.51-3.21-15.8827.7-72.23-93.5631,208,244
594 Defigram (DFG) 3.110.070.0768.4341.040-1.2131,102,205
595 Umee (UMEE) 0.015135-0.91-10.26-18.49-17.020-95.831,063,781
596 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.51412-0.74-6.9-4.01-3.79-84.02-97.2631,058,344
597 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 1.97-0.29-5.92-16.26.13-86.99-97.3330,991,998
598 Magic (MAGIC) 0.59563-0.37-5.17-33.4163.340-90.6130,540,908
599 Groestlcoin (GRS) 0.37558-0.79-3.75-2.179.51-55.79-86.230,434,037
600 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.19502-0.15-9.45-16.435.44-95.3-98.4930,431,710
601 Covalent (CQT) 0.077294-0.9-6.13-13.37-30.98-93.67-96.2730,296,335
602 Alethea Artificial Liquid Inte (ALI) 0.0270380.7211.04-41.63-59.430-86.5430,201,903
603 Rupiah Token (IDRT) 0.00006937-0.130.511.641.08-0.19-74.1830,165,779
604 SelfKey (KEY) 0.0049870.17-5.25-6.536.03-45.5-88.4929,935,378
605 Victoria VR (VR) 0.0206860.43-5.61-22.06-28.560-96.6429,911,060
606 Redacted (BTRFLY) 255.22-0.24-0.39-31.0200-36.3629,545,990
607 Rarible (RARI) 3.130.07-4.12-2.9413.79-86.08-93.2729,517,280
608 MintMe.com Coin (MINTME) 0.054866-2.9813.1738.29252.362352.51-28.8929,490,931
609 Coinweb (CWEB) 0.0219480.01-18.98.3325.980-96.6829,423,732
610 Shiba Predator (QOM) 0.00000004855-0.5-0.7535.58-8.880-87.1829,237,353
611 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 1.96-0.08-5.091.4816.94-17.97-93.0229,227,639
612 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.78-0.06-14.71-6.82-5.6-92.74-97.7529,220,100
613 RAI Finance (SOFI) 0.109710.54-4.23-7.741.02-84.1-96.1729,206,667
614 Cere Network (CERE) 0.0066920.18-2.399.88-5.190-98.5829,108,497
615 Unibright (UBT) 0.193840.01-7.73-11.75-3.82-91.01-95.429,103,724
616 Cube Network (CUBE) 0.601890.150.01-1.9-8.830-95.9429,018,926
617 GET Protocol (GET) 1.82-0.08-5.37-4.627.01-53.3-81.8828,961,690
618 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.086257-0.76-10.69-17.15-13.29-61.54-88.9428,853,286
619 Atletico Madrid Fan Token (ATM) 4.93-0.52-1.910.1426.74-73.03-91.5928,841,703
620 GYEN (GYEN) 0.007368-0.04-0.55-1.852.05-19.5-87.8728,689,383
621 Cortex (CTXC) 0.14359-0.58-3.06-7.430.77-22.3-93.9828,676,519
622 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.008560.38-1.9-11.46-12.55-75.11-93.3928,463,326
623 Luffy (LUFFY) 0.000000000425-0.08-8.34-17.7338.09289.17-87.828,371,526
624 Zipmex (ZMT) 0.31963-0.49-1.89-0.61-43.5-82.74-94.5628,337,574
625 Reserve (RSV) 0.997980.05-0.020.130.29-0.58-84.8628,200,162
626 CargoX (CXO) 0.16792-0.16-5.05-4.872.55-46.26-66.5728,129,918
627 MANTRA DAO (OM) 0.056778-1.2-0.2-0.5913.53-70.33-93.4128,078,086
628 Ooki (OOKI) 0.007336-0.64-4.4820.3237.150-87.8828,000,319
629 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.3356-0.83-6.79-12.91-0.58-74.51-95.7327,785,910
630 Contentos (COS) 0.008073-0.52-5.310.199.33-52.93-90.4527,693,125
631 Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token (PSG) 8.890.81-1.381.4926.76-72.69-84.8927,624,473
632 MixMarvel (MIX) 0.0053570.8-0.24-8.3628.1322.29-96.3327,510,530
633 TokenPocket Token (TPT) 0.007920.08-2.84-6.665.77-77.89-94.5427,495,848
634 pSTAKE Finance (PSTAKE) 0.16198-0.21-7.06-24.2331.90-86.6527,332,383
635 Spookyswap (BOO) 2.76-0.86-9.8-15.511.19-52.21-93.127,324,638
636 Pocket TPT (TPT) 0.0078720.112.37.8821.99-63.72-94.5927,281,932
637 Nym (NYM) 0.39412-1.13-4.12-9.792.490-93.1827,227,732
638 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.15872-0.42-3.17-4.17150.120-76.5327,227,008
639 Saito (SAITO) 0.0124390.04-0.697.0827.973.59-88.7427,109,801
640 Sperax (SPA) 0.020675-0.9720.44316.65307.9822.69-91.2927,070,960
641 PolySwarm (NCT) 0.0176-0.12-1.34-7.76-9.64281.64-89.7627,017,657
642 IdeaChain (ICH) 0.500620003362.97-82.23-96.926,983,409
643 Genopets (GENE) 6.750.17-5.5-6.39-19.510-82.1226,910,223
644 Vite (VITE) 0.030273-0.2-5.18-5.862.87-66.12-91.2326,905,587
645 Sentinel Protocol (UPP) 0.0795530.99-2.68-2.6713.78-55.37-80.8426,101,852
646 Bitrue Coin (BTR) 0.0646670.06-3.98-12.02-30.44-50.03-89.1326,072,296
647 sETH (SETH) 1814.01-0.2-2.82-2.5715.31-39.99-62.826,040,339
648 Aura Finance (AURA) 2.69-0.01-10.16-16.92-16.830-28.6525,984,100
649 Ambire AdEx (ADX) 0.182160.02-4.18-7.6-3.79-66.93-94.7825,981,441
650 Hoge Finance (HOGE) 0.00006221.73-9.8817.2779.52-39.19-93.4825,636,914
651 Bitcoin Pro (BTCP) 198.710.399.150.6824.38774.8-83.6525,574,032
652 QANplatform (QANX) 0.012356-0.21-14.27-23.88-32.0632.56-93.9325,475,891
653 PinkSale (PINKSALE) 253.2-0-3.08-7.3613.3293.85-35.4825,337,246
654 Itheum (ITHEUM) 0.12228-0.65-5.91-14.78-13.50-84.3125,264,390
655 GenesysGo Shadow (SHDW) 0.33052-0.23-4.81-4.34-44.830-88.2625,184,460
656 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.076642-0.71-4.34-3.171.810-86.4225,181,876
657 HBTC Captain (HBC) 3.070000-88.58-91.0925,035,553
658 AllianceBlock (ALBT) 0.0542160.02-5.24-8.12-9.81-91.07-96.0225,034,862
659 Santos FC Fan Token (SANTOS) 6.614.4514.1538.666.630-69.725,012,937
660 Nominex (NMX) 0.502530.14.3514.97-34.78-84.63-93.7324,962,319
661 ICHI (ICHI) 5.03-0.08-3.46-9.890.2818.7-96.524,800,991
662 MATH (MATH) 0.15972-0.35-1.06-3.93-19.19-87.16-94.9324,772,698
663 StakeWise (SWISE) 0.16388-0.54-11-24.8199.6467.53-54.1424,702,715
664 Goldfinch (GFI) 1.130.62-4.06-6.48-0.750-96.5824,652,366
665 smARTOFGIVING (AOG) 0.375460.06-0.181.12112.152644.74-96.4924,444,345
666 Manchester City Fan Token (CITY) 6.350.01-1.355.5828.19-75.16-82.3824,254,787
667 Tomb (TOMB) 0.077492-0.91-8.16-33.1257.05-80.76-99.5624,212,180
668 Aion (AION) 0.0473240.15-1.19.3626.15-72.35-99.5824,037,292
669 DigixDAO (DGD) 324.31-0.0449.057256210000072562100000-44.36-65.1823,942,648
670 PARSIQ (PRQ) 0.139380.12-4.48-11.82-35.67-77.74-94.6823,934,192
671 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.399071.05-3.48-4.13-16.070-95.4423,916,575
672 Velo (VELO) 0.0193950.531.5-7.47-4.58-95.48-99.1523,845,941
673 Auto (AUTO) 318.4-0.1-4.89-8.111.57-70.35-97.7223,791,022
674 Kin (KIN) 0.0000123-0.22-3.868.53-3.07-92.83-98.9923,571,148
675 MMFinance (MMF) 0.0612760.86.37-19.2314.640-96.6823,520,950
676 GensoKishi Metaverse (MV) 0.19655-0.01-4.11-3.47-52.370-88.1623,317,474
677 Hotbit Token (HTB) 0.030077-0.01-3.139.18-22.53-22.12-78.3823,301,349
678 Lattice Token (LTX) 0.72514-0.112.42-2.33-34.5845.07-73.9323,266,452
679 Pylon Protocol (MINE) 0.0107370.93-5.562451.471786.690-96.523,186,247
680 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.5964-0.05-4.28-13.47-1.47-55.88-96.5723,176,557
681 SingularityDAO (SDAO) 0.42201-0.21-2.05-0.9214.76-74.28-93.6322,945,563
682 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 42.33-0.06-1.65-18.855.22-84.67-97.722,939,386
683 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.879-0.14-2.43-2.812.14-80.23-94.2522,929,569
684 Frontier (FRONT) 0.26165-0.37-5.99-8.963.97-79.25-96.122,923,694
685 e-Money (NGM) 0.347780.07-9.63-26.36-32.39-40.18-87.422,687,711
686 Euro Coin (EUROC) 1.020.01-0.44-1.470.970-5.4622,663,181
687 Measurable Data Token (MDT) 0.0374021.631.473.51-20.4820.76-77.7622,657,568
688 Stafi (FIS) 0.39761-0.35-7.13-7.91.35-80.83-91.5322,410,611
689 Tokocrypto (TKO) 0.29897-0.32-7.22-12.22-4.77-86.4-93.922,409,434
690 Octus Bridge (BRIDGE) 3.83-0.43-0.52-11.82-3.250-63.622,394,093
691 The Virtua Kolect (TVK) 0.05098-0.2-5.37-16.72-3.92-81.93-95.7922,159,906
692 3X Long Ethereum Token (ETHBULL) 15.25-0.43-8.52-2.436.92-98.92-99.9522,070,967
693 DXDao (DXD) 452.510.030.720-20.43.6-60.8521,943,499
694 BEAM (BEAM) 0.18108-0.14-3.05-10.85-5.85-73.58-98.221,922,053
695 SOLVE (SOLVE) 0.044716-2.03-0.050.61-32.23-42.81-99.0721,918,529
696 Sipher (SIPHER) 0.232190.63-1.991.538.890-83.9921,856,956
697 Nuls (NULS) 0.21966-0.2-7.95-16.11-7.25-60.67-97.4221,729,084
698 MIMO Governance Token (MIMO) 0.042659-4.7420.5-27.52-46.550-90.1521,727,932
699 Router Protocol (ROUTE) 2.79-0.05-9.4-28.97-9.68-42.44-85.3621,721,147
700 Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO) 3.510.74-1.879.3252.310-86.8321,629,922
701 Crypto Gladiator Shards (CGS) 0.0227230.90.01-4.05-11.030-96.1721,515,937
702 Energi (NRG) 0.38546-1.94-4.31-6.22-19.69-76.21-96.0921,481,857
703 Mux Protocol (MCB) 4.420.320.25-10.9792.37-81.15-93.5221,280,255
704 KI (XKI) 0.087027-0.21-4.14-0.114.33-37.27-82.8321,150,232
705 Lattice (LTX) 0.65804-0.28-4.43-12.4851.08-49.19-76.321,136,740
706 X2Y2 (X2Y2) 0.178881.15-4.78-4.97-11.760-95.6821,104,507
707 Ovr (OVR) 0.75413-0.29-0.52-2.56-5.7-10.51-77.3320,908,505
708 Rupiah (IDRT) 0.00006745-0.09-0.550.130.74-1.42-74.8820,874,607
709 Freeway Token (FWT) 0.010447-0.06-1.311.83-42.61-36.02-67.0920,823,076
710 SnowBlossom (SNOW) 1.9100.510-8.37-18.97-84.5320,784,680
711 Position Token (POSI) 0.34407-0.039.67-27.31-59.560-95.6220,671,627
712 Bytom (BTM) 0.011683-0.07-10.96-8.78-2.99-86.09-9920,650,584
713 BUX Token (BUX) 0.31252-2.12-3.62-4.69-3.3310.33-74.6520,576,606
714 Qmall (QMALL) 0.718772.8910.715.47165.880-46.6520,526,714
715 GuildFi (GF) 0.234221.45-2.73-6.68-2.810-94.1920,491,993
716 FEG BSC (FEG) 0.0000000004891.13-2.27-6.862.37-87.48-98.7320,359,371
717 THORSwap (THOR) 0.24172-0.37-11.06-14.49-19.740-92.0620,326,107
718 LockTrip (LOC) 1.23-1.34-0.021.07-8.58-79.84-89.1920,232,866
719 Taboo Token (TABOO) 0.0020640.01-3.080.02-5.220-96.7720,179,951
720 Fuse (FUSE) 0.11086-0.14-4.57-8.1-9.7457.54-94.7920,139,148
721 RFOX (RFOX) 0.0125392.04-5.332.964.69-81.24-96.7120,102,555
722 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.18909-0.13-5.144.916.010-99.1620,012,733
723 Orca (ORCA) 0.9436-2.46-4.13-3.252.59-73.43-95.3519,988,956
724 Newscrypto Coin (NWC) 0.13373-1.6321.93111.6599.17-79.47-93.9119,929,052
725 Vai (VAI) 0.935420.02-0.66-0.71-1.215.14-21.7119,849,050
726 Morpheus Network (MNW) 0.528080.28-3.510.35-8.69-67.76-90.3319,833,362
727 Verus Coin (VRSC) 0.28443-1.15-11.88-24.16-23.9-61.63-91.8919,770,390
728 Aurory (AURY) 2.06-0.01-0.41-0.28-19.330-91.1419,616,011
729 Dvision Network (DVI) 0.078399-1.62-4.82-14.55-2.07-78.39-97.419,601,271
730 Pluton (PLU) 9.490.05-3.6610.8825.8576.02-70.919,504,082
731 SIX Network (SIX) 0.0707570.03-2.13-5.74-0.463.46-87.5819,378,206
732 ApolloX (APX) 0.047492-0.02-1.24-4.51.380-80.8419,292,279
733 axel (AXEL) 0.17557-0.19-2.830.47-1.9-11.48-49.7119,255,000
734 Time New Bank (TNB) 0.005589-1.7-1.91-3.65-0.645.35-98.3219,199,283
735 Omax (OMAX) 0.0019950.36-1.571.1871.850-96.719,132,466
736 DeXe (DEXE) 3.450.22-5.62-17.976.39-69.79-89.3619,126,393
737 RAMP (RAMP) 0.0464138.33-0.1621.6715-70.78-95.418,867,931
738 FEG (FEG) 0.000000000463-1.52-5.33-4.53-0.17-86.82-98.9518,823,111
739 BigShortBets (BIGSB) 1.9701.7311.5310.940-5.5118,740,192
740 Qi Dao (QI) 0.223810.82-5.98-9.08-36.57-80.92-96.3718,565,868
741 Inverse Finance (INV) 113.03-0.85-3.03-9.26-3.8-37.46-94.5418,546,984
742 FC Barcelona Fan Token (BAR) 6.25-0.31-2.049.7641.27-72.4-91.3918,453,369
743 BOSAGORA (BOA) 0.058740.5-2.61-8.9718.89-53.16-90.3818,404,606
744 FUSION (FSN) 0.25086-1.68-7.82-15.90.95-47.54-97.4118,270,864
745 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.23123-0.04-3.39-13.14-1.11-77.54-95.3818,188,945
746 PEAKDEFI (PEAK) 0.013406-0.55-5.97-5.02-16.02-95.35-98.4818,170,565
747 Tornado Cash (TORN) 12.020.01-4.83-34.02-52.66-73.76-97.2518,149,506
748 Measurable Data (MDT) 0.029693-0.08-6.97-10.38-6.57-28.52-82.3218,018,709
749 Instadapp (INST) 1-0.18-7.05-14.090.4-86.59-95.8918,003,985
750 HOPR (HOPR) 0.0816070.27-0.3-5.58-24.59-73.33-96.3517,970,665
751 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 3.9722.1634.1931.42.09-86.94-94.5217,917,137
752 Zenon (ZNN) 2.110.09-4.46-4.496.1-84.24-97.1817,852,830
753 RadioShack (RADIO) 0.007359-0.341.04-3.04-11.120-80.9117,848,828
754 Netvrk (NTVRK) 0.42563-0.09-16.7-25.49-3.76-50.84-94.2217,800,010
755 VitaDAO (VITA) 1.076-0.21-4.86-15.18.6812.37-75.0917,791,283
756 KRYLL (KRL) 0.45991-0.41-2.76-1.86-0.1452.27-90.317,719,182
757 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.0419270.1-3.72-10.45148.16-77.68-97.1217,639,065
758 XELS (XELS) 2.670.476.516.113.2-57.69-80.8117,574,931
759 Shiden Network (SDN) 0.31943-0.66-3.69-11.061.10-96.1817,554,664
760 Alkimi ($ADS) 0.17335-0.87-7.21-37.1910.630-80.5117,467,114
761 MMFinance (Cronos) (MMF) 0.044409-0.47-7.11-35.26-21.650-97.617,417,143
762 NFTX (NFTX) 41.33-0.28138.42-8.97-70.9-91.7117,407,467
763 Taboo (TABOO) 0.0017730.24-5.93-4.38-5.36296.81-97.2217,367,499
764 WaykiChain (WICC) 0.082544-0.380.11-12.1325.81-52.58-97.0817,331,219
765 dForce (DF) 0.040339-0.32-5.35-11.88-11.26-78.41-97.3117,193,260
766 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.356198.436.872.0437.420-20.5617,189,119
767 Santiment Network Token (SAN) 0.267872.114.2610.63-12.7579.9-96.6317,153,604
768 Yuan Chain Coin (YCC) 0.0034820.9-2.93-11.8634.33-74.18-91.4817,120,360
769 TOR (TOR) 0.99528-0.080.23-0.08-0.950-5.2617,029,221
770 DeversiFi (DVF) 1.4-0.49-0.570.05-7.42-42.27-92.3216,986,071
771 Starcoin (STC) 0.059002-0.4618.0257.343.450-53.2716,828,086
772 Law Blocks (LBT) 0.22429.0316.533.71-11.480-23.216,808,006
773 Gari Network (GARI) 0.082383.855.572.73-14.580-91.9416,746,012
774 Ultiledger (ULT) 0.008683001.68-1.25-53.2-88.816,668,521
775 Tokenlon (LON) 0.655620.33-2.12-9.145.43-72.21-93.3216,645,996
776 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.0000001718-0.45-5.133.3833.160-90.9616,636,931
777 AirSwap (AST) 0.0964490.29-3.63-6.688.15-53.3-94.8116,625,357
778 Kleros (PNK) 0.031498-0.28-3.71-11.98-14.23-79.34-91.6916,612,186
779 MCDex (MCB) 4.33-0.1532.548.93131.52-85.61-93.6516,518,405
780 Jade Protocol (JADE) 17.440.211.41-6.7-16.980-98.0116,508,017
781 DexTools (DEXT) 0.1554-0.23-4.04-9.61-1.79-74.82-83.4916,470,338
782 Quantstamp (QSP) 0.022924-6.07-7.8115.84-7.56-47.88-9716,440,125
783 New BitShares (NBS) 0.005278-0.35-4.61-3.4713.24-65.92-89.6516,398,391
784 dForce Token (DF) 0.03938-0.645.912.84-35.84-77.63-97.3816,384,015
785 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.004609-0.24-3.46-6.52.47-50.14-89.7516,263,551
786 Vectorspace AI (VXV) 0.42673-0.81-5.66-10.42-12.45-86.73-97.7816,227,729
787 ZKSpace (ZKS) 0.0724590.01-2.92-21.6730.73-91.36-99.3516,209,730
788 hi Dollar (HI) 0.0529730.270.183.59-18.97-92.56-96.6416,080,754
789 Cryptostone (CPS) 0.001688-0.071.32-40.100-55.3616,018,011
790 Bostrom (BOOT) 0.00000004252-0.152.264.3426.610-81.4915,942,072
791 Sylo (SYLO) 0.003992-0.031.8-1.72-14.81-10.98-73.0715,821,214
792 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.007305-0.17-5.02-7.65-12.570-97.2715,782,477
793 Adappter Token (ADP) 0.02019-0.223.79-25.33-43.45-63.93-87.1515,741,254
794 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.92-0.020.13-0.5-0.35-2.82-30.4115,505,204
795 Polkadex (PDEX) 2.070.07-4.456.4342.84-84.78-94.7415,471,351
796 Nimiq (NIM) 0.0015910.011.57-4.464.65-65.85-89.4115,413,428
797 DeFiAI (DFAI) 0.0079130.05-10.284.72144.40-80.1115,388,126
798 Adappter (ADP) 0.016801-0.14-3.12-10.370.27-79.63-89.3615,375,500
799 Mithril (MITH) 0.024793-0.12-6.21-12.49-37.3-54.11-99.3515,336,944
800 ApeSwap (BANANA) 0.10652-0.46-9.99-7.08-2.66-96.98-99.0815,326,159
801 Solend (SLND) 0.671780.3-1.33-3.1910.90-95.9715,174,605
802 Juventus Fan Token (JUV) 5.521.040.711.6933.14-58.75-85.3615,082,549
803 Metronome (MET) 1.21-0.340.51.6624.15-70.67-81.4915,068,048
804 Gifto (GTO) 0.022715-0.36-6.39-9.09-16.45-50.42-97.6415,054,583
805 Global Coin Research (GCR) 1.5-6.0710.8-6.7958.08289.23-88.715,040,368
806 YIELD App (YLD) 0.082290.640.77-0.093.64-79.48-93.6214,954,478
807 Arcblock (ABT) 0.151521.32-2.91-16.7934.61-25.88-90.8514,944,766
808 Mancium (MANC) 1.480.11.2898.47129.360-18.9414,806,830
809 Dexlab (DXL) 0.0900114.735.25-15.7316.2420.13-90.9914,790,772
810 JET (JET) 0.0944990.01-0.77-11.12-23.990-87.1914,788,345
811 pNetwork (PNT) 0.283-0.19-8.54-18.08-8.91-76.07-91.5814,725,386
812 Gemma Extending Tech (GXT) 0.17561-0.13-0.8-11.15-69.3725.75-82.814,695,088
813 Atlas USV (USV) 143.04-0.970.53-5.92-19.10-87.3614,617,463
814 BTU Protocol (BTU) 0.182410-2.440.2780.91-70.26-96.3514,592,500
815 Aurox Token (URUS) 32.090.553.12-12.18-51.0356.08-88.7614,563,988
816 SX Network (SX) 0.1819-0.05-1.1-11.82-11.4-68.37-81.5914,533,486
817 Walken (WLKN) 0.080535-0.28-7.38-13.1800-16.4414,499,755
818 Oxen (OXEN) 0.242770.67-2.170.24-0.18-65.81-89.7814,483,420
819 Wirex (WXT) 0.006281-0.01-0.42-9.32-16.32-50.54-83.1514,458,182
820 xFund (XFUND) 1627.79-0.43-13.8473.36194.47-24.57-83.9914,451,945
821 Terra Virtua Kolect (TVK) 0.03323-0.896.036.7-19.37-65.16-97.2614,430,403
822 TOKPIE (TKP) 0.18145-0.111.8520.5630.831220.97-15.4114,403,539
823 Cream (CREAM) 18.74-0.64-6.5-10.517.18-89.87-94.9514,381,224
824 Revolution Populi (RVP) 0.011943-0.77-9.15-2.42-24.19-67.76-91.314,353,683
825 VIDT Datalink (VIDT) 0.30878-0.01-5.69-9.77-9.73-40.47-83.1714,264,415
826 Hiblocks (HIBS) 0.001315-0.92-28.45-1.1146.47-77.24-94.714,244,172
827 Vires Finance (VIRES) 24.25-0.66-14.88-12.9-39.990-88.0214,176,309
828 Popcorn (POP) 0.67346-0.041.15-9.92-16.360-77.5814,080,672
829 OpenDAO (SOS) 0.0000003527-0.17-9.062.347.650-96.8114,079,417
830 WHALE (WHALE) 1.61-0.28-6.18-8.31-6.96-85.69-96.9314,022,506
831 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.13002-0.09-5.75-11.35-1.070-94.1314,012,213
832 Apollo (APL) 0.0009424-0.9616.52-12.1894.86-59.26-90.2913,777,453
833 BSCPAD (BSCPAD) 0.172520.7-10.45-8.094.85-68.1-97.6913,711,841
834 Obyte (GBYTE) 16.74-0.18-2.341.067.26-41.11-98.5913,681,786
835 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.21705-0.05-4.03-8.93.42-80.89-95.1413,531,030
836 Civilization (CIV) 0.045319-0.25-3.09-9.83-14.826.09-82.113,529,982
837 Opulous (OPUL) 0.126931.51-0.813.33550-98.3413,498,351
838 Rich (RCH) 0.032179-0.434.513.36-33.450-42.0113,497,141
839 Avalaunch (XAVA) 0.48855-0.69-6.17-18.19-9.22-76.34-97.5613,447,641
840 Crypterium (CRPT) 0.15784-0.01-1.63-4.82-2.26-2.85-90.0213,428,146
841 Undead Blocks (UNDEAD) 0.891710.13-0.178.81-16.60-59.0313,387,449
842 Altura (ALU) 0.0213160.86-15.04-31.922.68357.43-95.4213,365,937
843 MAPS (MAPS) 0.178320.02-3.36-6.94-12.61-75.34-91.113,360,620
844 Voxies (VOXEL) 0.36848-0.68-8.72-15.09-3.240-92.1413,329,874
845 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 3.91-0.28-4.13-6.04-6.59-39.34-91.1113,167,921
846 EDEN (EDEN) 0.116220.22-6.28-9.4617.49-93.88-98.7513,079,126
847 Town Star (TOWN) 0.0341320.514.1741.36178.980-98.5213,066,808
848 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.002010.2-6.48-6.2-27.11-8.88-92.3313,019,704
849 Nectar (NEC) 0.082127000071.07-89.4513,002,894
850 LBRY Credits (LBC) 0.0198070.34-4.77-6.3246.88-55.82-98.7612,965,478
851 BEPRO Network (BEPRO) 0.001435-0.2-0.6-3.29-4.63-86.78-96.8712,945,242
852 Sovryn (SOV) 0.56859-0.25-1.05-1.99-12.4-94.14-98.7112,747,958
853 ScPrime (SCP) 0.25098-0.07-7.51-5.51-21.5330.79-92.7612,683,160
854 Rhino.fi (DVF) 1.0440.4-5.46-3.89-20.37-58.82-94.3112,630,070
855 Thales (THALES) 0.545650.44-2.24-3.7259.570-85.4612,610,451
856 Media Licensing (MLT) 0.135051.32-4.15-22.8775.01106.73-85.1912,584,733
857 Quantum Resistant Ledger (QRL) 0.16359-0.219.513.779.39-25.77-95.7712,514,766
858 NAGA (NGC) 0.1602-0.97-1.05-27.45-11.24303.45-95.7312,489,018
859 TE-FOOD (TONE) 0.0215590.76-6.68-22.26-28.16-35.84-81.6612,469,904
860 ForTube (FOR) 0.022014-0.08-3.23-10.13-2.59-52.52-86.7912,437,101
861 Rainicorn (RAINI) 0.025654-0.250.070.72-14.7615.21-87.8212,400,320
862 TrustPad (TPAD) 0.13832-0.173.716.3214.29-40.69-89.2612,393,653
863 Jupiter (JUP) 0.012412.011.39-5.78-13.79-15.53-90.3912,355,425
864 mStable Governance Token: Meta (MTA) 0.24729-1.585.0651.65-32.1-74.39-97.7412,353,048
865 Gamium (GMM) 0.001397-0.45-1.29-2.39-14.510-89.1512,264,839
866 VeraOne (VRO) 56.86-0.15-1.33-7.5-1.692.39-27.5412,247,412
867 Aventus (AVT) 1.420.56-2.36-6.56-12.15271.91-79.8612,229,219
868 Era Swap Token (ES) 0.0085110.10.291.71-16.8453.63-99.4112,162,268
869 Peercoin (PPC) 0.43287-1.53-4.384.2134.71-58.36-95.4212,157,891
870 TiFi (TIFI) 0.00000013150.13-3.82-41.1-63.850-84.3712,113,745
871 Numbers Protocol (NUM) 0.064053-0.02-3.2118.1723.860-97.4612,081,268
872 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.006973-2.31-1.931.2334.76-66.74-93.2412,035,827
873 Stronghold Token (SHX) 0.002227-0.973.182.79-11.3-85.52-95.9912,009,604
874 Ternoa (CAPS) 0.0152970.15-2.88-5.86-13.69-79.85-93.2812,004,017
875 Hotbit (HTB) 0.015481-0.1-1.97-23.94-22.17-59.47-88.8711,985,223
876 Crust Network (CRU) 0.906670.47-3.980.34-3.36-98.27-99.4911,936,867
877 Shyft Network (SHFT) 0.0249430.2-5.01-0.068.22-97.17-99.6111,929,104
878 Neblio (NEBL) 0.61401-0.37-13.19-25.05188.51-58.31-98.7511,887,958
879 XDEFI (XDEFI) 0.17316-0.27-0.270.819.460-92.7111,864,267
880 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.18-0.86-6.31-12.3122.16-76.86-93.4611,848,522
881 Lossless (LSS) 0.205660.05-6.99-14.477.01-41.5-92.1811,843,893
882 Solanium (SLIM) 0.120360.02-5.959.7327.56-81.89-97.8111,766,349
883 GoChain (GO) 0.0098980.5-1.12-3.72.63-66.35-91.5711,757,729
884 VEED (VEED) 0.002101-0.33-4.28-2.667.91-79.19-84.8811,719,267
885 Lunr Token (LUNR) 0.26753-0.37-37.21-62.13-47.760-99.5411,714,990
886 Frax Price Index Share (FPIS) 1.0910.05-3.99-12.55-4.130-92.2811,629,642
887 ELYSIA (EL) 0.003620.15-2.94-23.8324.84-60.48-94.7511,622,391
888 StorX (SRX) 0.037147-0.06-2.490.02-4.12-98.67-99.2111,587,467
889 Dollars (USDX) 2.4-0.29-1.73-1.1114.293268.33-53.1911,576,102
890 Silent Notary (UBSN) 0.00007210.05-3.92-7.08-29.440-91.5311,528,200
891 DeRace (DERC) 0.31396-0.33-2.36-19.34.38-57.99-96.1911,497,426
892 PIVX (PIVX) 0.16344-0.69-4.18-3.56-2.31-78.34-98.811,425,778
893 Ariva (ARV) 0.00015751.06-2.11-0.292.920-88.9711,415,651
894 Hacken Token (HAI) 0.022756-0.150.60.95-55.7-83.44-95.1111,388,227
895 FOAM (FOAM) 0.03195700.291.05-5.89-26.9-78.9511,356,394
896 Pointpay (PXP) 0.0251790.05-0.29-17.8813.770-81.6711,351,787
897 Trias Token (TRIAS) 2.28-1.878.17-15.58-60.53-88.73-92.8611,336,785
898 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 3.911.48-14.81-14.1142.90-84.8711,310,700
899 SUKU (SUKU) 0.0948780.25-2.97-11.18-10.71-66.97-93.7511,308,144
900 Tomb Shares (TSHARE) 287.58-0.68-13.45-34.64101.02-67.56-98.8211,287,871
901 DeFi Land (DFL) 0.0052710.440.72-0.7-7.740-98.7511,286,989
902 Neos Credits (NCR) 0.27718-4.77-4.975.89-19.180-97.0311,255,957
903 REVV (REVV) 0.019806-0.19-4.17-5.335.77-89.26-96.8711,108,800
904 Vertcoin (VTC) 0.17127-0.28-6.887.5313.03-74.1-98.2211,099,947
905 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.005748-0.590.37-12.37-9.64-97.07-99.5911,096,601
906 Oxygen (OXY) 0.054444-0.03-1.31-4.62-7.83-96.87-98.6811,076,568
907 sEUR (SEUR) 1.022-0.17-0.131.170.63-12.99-26.4811,040,232
908 Sentinel (DVPN) 0.001013-0.033.928.0716.22-95.15-9811,025,186
909 Carbon Credit (CCT) 0.59228-0.24-1.57-1.7513.650-2.6211,001,762
910 Unisocks (SOCKS) 36519-0.132.82-3.86-3.11-69.84-81.6110,997,167
911 UniCrypt (UNCX) 303.09-0.06-3.78-3.310.22-38.82-72.6910,983,998
912 GameZone (GZONE) 0.0267760.01-3.193.3214.790-97.7410,935,396
913 Swash (SWASH) 0.0293410.2-1.9329.3739.340-96.9210,865,537
914 Cap (CAP) 108.14-0.716.99-20.6737.047.68-87.1710,842,729
915 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.0264532.2312.695.2344.77-57.47-97.1910,810,136
916 Muse DAO (MUSE) 10.79-10.0215.97-0.34-18.53-70.08-90.9910,765,327
917 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.001237-0.06-6.750.2815.010-97.0410,714,768
918 Rubic (RBC) 0.094715-1.73-9.04-18.7840.32-16.56-87.8310,696,117
919 Impossible Finance Launchpad (IDIA) 0.181680.48-1.41-7.52-12.84-58.22-94.8610,670,454
920 Inter Milan Fan Token (INTER) 3.51-0.091.47-0.216.140-73.2910,643,675
921 Cellframe (CELL) 0.36885-0.57-8.49-25.3639.96-36.84-94.8910,618,360
922 PowerPool Concentrated Voting (CVP) 0.35475-3.227.778.13-52.4-60.79-97.9710,614,810
923 SideShift (XAI) 0.114521.051.32-3.98-33.12-52.77-65.410,583,472
924 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.48909-0.16-4.76-17.65-15.190-97.3710,574,604
925 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.0363510.09-2.07-4.07-5.43-94.93-96.510,572,330
926 Edgeware (EDG) 0.001521-0-0.31-5.22-1.45-84.27-97.3110,571,338
927 Chain Games (CHAIN) 0.037065-0.11-3.7-12.14-9.5-81.08-96.3910,558,434
928 FlatQube (QUBE) 9.71-0.33-2.52-16.04-11.910-83.4410,531,676
929 PKT (PKT) 0.0029110.051.7585.1229.520-87.8710,445,305
930 THORChain (ERC20) (RUNE) 2.27-0.46-7.23-16.96-17.77-73.98-89.0510,401,818
931 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.11207-1.6-11.28-14.16-23.390-83.610,382,783
932 MMFinance (Polygon) (MMF) 1.0231.23-1.33000-22.810,311,263
933 Aurox (URUS) 22.59-0.06-4.53-13.3814.3136.45-92.0810,257,028
934 Reddcoin (RDD) 0.00032940.03-0.39-5.08-5.92-88.16-98.9210,251,497
935 PolkaBridge (PBR) 0.15947-2.040.9560.6106.8125.89-95.9610,241,579
936 Chainge Finance (CHNG) 0.048611-2.04-8.29-16.62-5.25-16.98-75.9510,233,661
937 Invictus (IN) 37.83-0.01-0.02-0.83-6.820-97.3510,215,596
938 Z7DAO (Z7) 0.120130.437.9240.89-48.450-54.8510,203,837
939 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.010083-0.27-3.03-6.78-5.83-45.36-93.2310,199,862
940 Hacken HAI (HAI) 0.0204050.13-2.882.233.25-79.59-95.6210,097,804
941 BUX (BUX) 0.155210.93-3.3316.3517.46-45.8-87.610,097,347
942 Epic Cash (EPIC) 0.68135-0.23-6.04-13.31-24.1167.54-89.8610,068,228
943 Step Finance (STEP) 0.041079-0.11-1.490.57-13.36-91.41-99.610,044,846
944 Smart Valor (VALOR) 0.37372-1.03-10.28-5.8226.68-4.99-95.6110,008,777
945 ParagonsDAO (PDT) 0.0806150.060.7114.88-6.550-91.3910,002,141
946 Silo Finance (SILO) 0.063843-0.058.5538.8744.810-92.969,966,533
947 Revolt 2 Earn (RVLT) 0.0000001632-0.22-1.96-32.39-38.430-66.369,931,798
948 Mysterium (MYST) 0.30182-0.43-2.29-16.54-3.13-25.94-92.189,829,045
949 Arsenal Fan Token (AFC) 2.14-0.764.2110.4535.630-73.679,819,258
950 Particl (PART) 0.79062-0.862.1588.59117.46-40.15-98.439,802,430
951 Vivid Labs (VID) 0.0591820.1-4.94-8.61-14.12-78.09-94.399,779,352
952 Premia (PREMIA) 0.92291-0.06-7.51-24.8910.29147.78-84.019,773,706
953 Birake (BIR) 0.088211-0.233.69-0.9512.44169.48-84.779,695,021
954 Panther Protocol (ZKP) 0.0488810.33-1.9-21.8-19.130-88.849,639,003
955 Callisto Network (CLO) 0.003001-0.070.269.4719.33-66.98-99.449,638,843
956 Mimo Governance (MIMO) 0.020066-0.16-2.74-2.873.89-15.4-95.359,621,839
957 BreederDAO (BREED) 0.119240.23-2.69-5.5560-82.329,586,852
958 Affyn (FYN) 0.047417-0.13-2.58-21.76-25.750-97.439,582,790
959 Dfyn Network (DFYN) 0.068998-0.49-1.326.74143.62-94.23-99.189,576,730
960 Enjinstarter (EJS) 0.0035610.96.55-0.4832.120-98.529,559,765
961 Battle World (BWO) 0.21686-1.52-13.41-25.89-44.720-65.49,522,209
962 Arianee (ARIA20) 0.361590.02-4.18-3.473.12-68.83-92.029,521,499
963 Validity (VAL) 2.04-1.85-3.55-0.8212.75-52.71-89.089,487,535
964 Brazil Fan Token (BFT) 0.31351-0.79-3.417.868.170-70.589,440,909
965 Socean Staked Sol (SCNSOL) 43.450.55-5.6-2.52-2.720-82.749,418,693
966 Scallop (SCLP) 0.238391.32-6.01-15.1314.440-98.829,409,585
967 Wonderland (TIME) 10.440.3-0.76-9.14-46.810-99.99,383,262
968 Era Swap (ES) 0.006232-0.44-2.62-3.586.77-10.29-99.579,378,515
969 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.0012460.029504.2610354.410452.7-84.07-99.679,360,773
970 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.009336-0.22-3.69-23.68-27.460-91.979,345,599
971 Brazil National Football Team (BFT) 0.31092-0.89-4.566.967.270-70.589,302,691
972 Earthcoin (EAC) 0.0007203-0.581.248.123.78-76.99-93.879,294,014
973 SideShift Token (XAI) 0.203090-9.334.873.170-38.729,292,936
974 Position (POSI) 0.154450.31-3.99-0.4824.88-91.95-98.049,291,231
975 Troy (TROY) 0.0048640.97-0.81-7.9311.88-46.07-86.79,278,384
976 STAKE (STAKE) 5-0.49-1.941.369.52-37.88-88.369,240,171
977 Wasder (WAS) 0.0265154.8518.515.8893.11819.8-56.99,184,759
978 Cirus (CIRUS) 0.14892-0.042.23-9.7924.34-75.25-91.389,175,440
979 Xfinite Entertainment Token (XET) 0.0096090.63-4.17-14.57-35.130-99.979,175,436
980 Santiment Network (SAN) 0.14319-0.180.08-15.98-17.81-46.43-98.29,174,631
981 Cosplay Token (COT) 0.025432-2.24-2.71-16.13-24.470-92.989,138,017
982 QASH (QASH) 0.010645-1.59-17.56-77.62-79.41-85.26-99.569,129,379
983 Banano (BAN) 0.006612-0.1-9.69-10.04-4.9-47.27-87.779,103,436
984 Pocketcoin (PKOIN) 0.78833-0.41-3.71-4.6-11.62-28.03-88.269,050,384
985 0chain (ZCN) 0.192913.525.45-5.13-14.04-65.34-96.389,036,211
986 Galatasaray Fan Token (GAL) 2.53-0.68-2.97-5.8110.46-76.52-92.469,003,011
987 governance ZIL (GZIL) 16.09-0.05-7.731.6628.02-88.92-97.569,001,949
988 Market Making Pro (MMPRO) 0.0976910.899.038.16-18.060-88.159,000,374
989 Dora Factory (DORA) 2.5-0.33-4.02-10.93-6.35-63.02-96.248,987,211
990 Mute (MUTE) 0.28466-0.38-8.66-7.5841.8578.08-90.98,909,547
991 Aladdin DAO (ALD) 0.0675550.39-4.83-7.676.80-95.18,900,724
992 Retreeb (TREEB) 0.019582-0.14-10.74-36.6-18.290-95.348,851,189
993 SpiceUSD (USDS) 0.9617-0.243.23.24-5.070-8.728,834,636
994 Permission Coin (ASK) 0.0005382-0.033.37-3.56-42.92-69.21-97.828,735,486
995 NFTY Token (NFTY) 0.03390516.728.35-38.27-58.070-91.48,715,596
996 OccamFi (OCC) 0.35051-1.23-7.41-10.7-15.76-95.57-988,700,319
997 Oraichain Token (ORAI) 3.73-0.231.833.3-46.04-70.99-96.458,689,035
998 DigitalBits (XDB) 0.011331-2.08-6.33-5.96-73.16-93.72-98.668,683,818
999 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.0210190.15-7.6-8.64-24.10-998,628,702
1000 Unizen (ZCX) 0.157591.29-8.42-31.54-65.6-93.01-97.798,576,678
1001 Outer Ring (GQ) 0.008117-7.3811.57-10.54-74.30-91.028,576,574
1002 Cypherium (CPH) 0.0158094.93-5.826.255.740-88.438,557,915
1003 Oath (OATH) 0.088069-0.1-3.26-8.645.530-86.728,521,881
1004 AS Roma Fan Token (ASR) 3.930.12-3.64-3.5623.26-53.6-85.218,515,637
1005 Quadrant Protocol (EQUAD) 0.0156560-3.06-3.6141.69182.72-70.478,504,160
1006 Waltonchain (WTC) 0.29121-0.13-2.66-1.8919.08-63.49-99.298,493,766
1007 Ref Finance (REF) 0.45267-1.05-9.34-22.329.550-95.738,409,325
1008 Comdex (CMDX) 0.22599-0.31-1.85-13.45-24.380-96.248,378,190
1009 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.17302-0.18-3.08-6.54-4.980-93.778,360,157
1010 Bao Finance (BAO) 0.00011420.652.01-2.05-5.05-85.71-96.428,358,672
1011 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.000548510.7-13.81-45.37-74.150-96.098,358,598
1012 AC Milan Fan Token (ACM) 4.181.09-0.023.2125.85-55.3-82.078,336,314
1013 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.47231-2.78-3.91-7.3-28.5739-98.098,325,651
1014 Crypto Unicorns Rainbow (RBW) 0.11084-1.39-4.05-15.78-23.230-96.448,321,724
1015 Diamond (DMD) 2.24-0.03-2.45-1.379.58-19.47-93.328,303,774
1016 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.072654-0.411.31-2.84-5.490-95.958,292,249
1017 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.2504-0.49-10.56-12.85-13.93-24.53-95.878,291,645
1018 Lunar (LNR) 0.00000001028-0.03-0.02-1.3323.810-79.968,213,235
1019 Gelato (GEL) 0.47368-0.11-2.52-4.4420.760-88.728,203,511
1020 ProximaX (XPX) 0.0012560.14-5.92-7.72.47-5.56-96.528,142,982
1021 MContent (MCONTENT) 0.0000000022-0.34-3.15-4.76-6.25209.19-90.468,111,406
1022 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.15986-1.010.89-5.654.11-84-98.528,104,621
1023 GAMER (GMR) 0.0246550.28-5.1311.7257.520-88.448,103,982
1024 Lunr (LUNR) 0.12382-0.72-9.1119.29-3.560-99.798,100,907
1025 WPP Token (WPP) 0.0025920.22-20.0267-46.77-76.11-96.248,051,030
1026 Monavale (MONA) 780.25-0.21-0.86-15.03-29.3654.25-73.147,997,132
1027 e-Money EUR (EEUR) 0.960580.01-0.46-0.95-2.210-22.437,989,473
1028 tBTC (TBTC) 239150.13-2.710.736.79-46.69-83.627,984,796
1029 Cola (COLA) 0.11934-1.51-7.81-29.6177.740-87.737,980,633
1030 Electra Protocol (XEP) 0.000451513.0612.5333.1337.32-43.78-88.897,979,234
1031 Platypus Finance (PTP) 0.16697-0.92-9.58-11.07-0.250-997,979,054
1032 OG Fan Token (OG) 5.730.06-5.02-10.3548.921.59-75.37,937,677
1033 Aquarius (AQUA) 0.001034-0.61-4.9-2.89-11.870-95.617,917,518
1034 ZB Token (ZB) 0.13415-0.471.760.23-10.02-64.74-82.887,898,396
1035 Pallapay (PALLA) 0.01044-0.09-0.62-0.15-0.29-87.28-88.847,890,126
1036 PolkaFoundry (PKF) 0.18754-2.7-7.37-4.9515.49-67.56-93.397,820,313
1037 Zynecoin (ZYN) 0.237191.8-6.8-13.64-41.78-41.87-95.857,819,795
1038 MonkeyLeague (MBS) 0.089083-0.280.43-1.23-11.420-96.547,815,467
1039 Dragonchain (DRGN) 0.02104-1.51-9.061.51-13.21-81.76-99.617,810,891
1040 Receive Access Ecosystem (RAE) 1.085-0.250.74.191.94-36.68-92.257,798,292
1041 Unicly CryptoPunks Collection (UPUNK) 0.0310180.05-1.039.2231.39-61.1-78.587,771,212
1042 EnreachDAO (NRCH) 3.5-0.24-5.48-2.66-15.91139.43-63.47,744,032
1043 Forj (BONDLY) 0.0110480.31-2.69-9.26-3.240.45-98.747,709,725
1044 ANGLE (ANGLE) 0.046354-0.13-5.3920.9420.580-98.017,634,820
1045 Dogebonk (DOBO) 0.000000013390.11-4.6185.74155.010-96.517,633,773
1046 NFTY Labs (NFTY) 0.025806-0.05-8.15-18.4776.310-93.047,629,452
1047 PolyPad (POLYPAD) 0.0069-0.26-2.835.62-9.140-94.647,602,221
1048 StackOS (STACK) 0.0191820.85-5.286.31.58-55.59-94.637,590,469
1049 Realm (REALM) 0.0296791.63-12.352.18-21.150-98.637,580,459
1050 Haven (XHV) 0.50454-0.56-8.53-25.52-1.66-88.53-98.257,580,221
1051 VelasPad (VLXPAD) 0.017277-0.1-3.5-10.11-17.630-98.687,539,860
1052 BitKan (KAN) 0.001376-0.13-1.21-5.950.63-70.24-94.367,505,676
1053 Ethereum Push Notification Ser (PUSH) 0.50351-4.15-3.84-11.05-55.24-76.49-94.217,499,990
1054 HAPI (HAPI) 10.84-0.01-2.873.34-0.28-75.58-94.597,475,942
1055 #MetaHash (MHC) 0.002091-1.61-6.565.257.63-84.35-97.877,440,177
1056 Stratos (STOS) 0.27458-0.08-11.02-11.289.88-76.28-94.957,439,186
1057 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.124720.05-6.3512.31-9.950-95.437,407,743
1058 DAOhaus (HAUS) 7.41-0.32-1.578.194.55-50.06-91.337,395,466
1059 dotmoovs (MOOV) 0.008657-0.37-5.79-4.43-9.1-36.6-90.997,367,430
1060 Jackpot (777) 0.02895719.7918.956.4317.56-72.83-93.887,323,943
1061 Wrapped Ampleforth (WAMPL) 7.71-0.6-3.1617.691.110-85.847,314,211
1062 BlackPool Token (BPT) 1.172.4413.91-33.46-47.550-94.187,307,420
1063 Atari (ATRI) 0.004849-0.48-14.531.7125.88-90.31-99.387,302,608
1064 DappRadar (RADAR) 0.0126290.2-2.16-13.54-26.60-77.817,276,630
1065 Ambrosus (AMB) 0.0093522.265.048.617.07-79.21-99.977,268,694
1066 PearDAO (PEX) 0.133510.49-4.95-3.52-5.170-79.317,232,963
1067 Hop Protocol (HOP) 0.17522-1.24-2.43-6.4255.20-16.457,227,440
1068 HollaEx Token (XHT) 0.234560.489.921.9511.050-98.347,186,742
1069 Glitch Protocol (GLCH) 0.101870.4-1-0.361.29-58.17-96.597,183,726
1070 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.001040.12-2.33-7.1513.48-90.3-93.277,180,898
1071 Metaverse Index (MVI) 42.78-0.07-6.68-8.33-1.96-60.94-88.527,160,245
1072 TRVL (TRVL) 0.0582310.03-3.95-9.15-5.170-96.277,062,769
1073 Exeedme (XED) 0.078531-0.21-4.62.398.96-84.81-96.077,056,705
1074 Zano (ZANO) 0.5268-0.28.4511.1266.38-75.54-89.067,022,231
1075 Block Ape Scissors (BAS) 0.142130.12-3.88-10.5-0.08-60.05-93.27,013,715
1076 DEUS Finance (DEUS) 57.022.8821.0563.668.580-94.926,976,616
1077 Equilibria (XEQ) 0.114680.18-3.57-4.19-20.68-17.72-87.56,965,694
1078 Friends With Benefits Pro (FWB) 11.56-0.21-5.390.93-16.44-83.98-94.116,927,495
1079 MetaSoccer (MSU) 0.065082-0.23-10.06-9.34-13.010-59.446,912,561
1080 Forta (FORT) 0.290440.59-2.46-7.460.710-70.036,903,645
1081 Pangolin (PNG) 0.0569830.19-4.48-8.9310.29-95.81-99.76,895,443
1082 Minter (BIP) 0.00122-0.67103-23.33-41.29-90.63-97.166,883,448
1083 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.01876-0.8-0.1-2.89.660-98.316,883,062
1084 Savanna (SVN) 0.042807-0.24-9.53-35.2711.640-98.836,876,802
1085 Comtech Gold (CGO) 56.790-0.66-1.063.610-7.936,873,293
1086 Crypto Carbon Energy (CYCE) 0.33947-00.02-0.09-25.33-78.62-83.646,869,308
1087 Etherisc DIP (DIP) 0.019894-0.24-3.41-12.38-11.99-87.85-95.676,847,371
1088 TriasLab (TRIAS) 1.36-1.55-6.94-17.318.31-83.39-95.76,827,104
1089 Grin (GRIN) 0.060377-0.4-7.99-14.15-21.66-81.99-99.986,819,150
1090 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.15488-1.23-4.2321.039.91-44.25-71.696,788,567
1091 FloorDAO (FLOOR) 5.82-0.22-5.63-12.72-2.070-92.66,787,671
1092 TokenClub (TCT) 0.011724-0.44-4.47-18.72-10.05-60.91-89.356,785,613
1093 Ardana (DANA) 0.284780.31-4.360.23-17.280-97.476,751,694
1094 Jones DAO (JONES) 2.060.32-1.65-8.2237.570-92.756,750,759
1095 The Winkyverse (WNK) 0.001885-4.36-0.24-12.35-17.190-92.956,741,465
1096 Vita Inu (VINU) 0.00000001665-3.487.3633.9548.720-75.556,730,222
1097 Media Licensing Token (MLT) 0.072273-0.562.29-31.61-61.860-92.066,729,197
1098 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.11988-0.06-2.24-22.76-15.22-92.61-99.216,726,178
1099 Polkamarkets (POLK) 0.079198-0.36-0.835.116.4-81.6-98.116,668,966
1100 Blockchain Brawlers (BRWL) 0.0067010.75-1.06-3.41-15.330-99.116,665,980
1101 Signum (SIGNA) 0.003101-8.51-3.53-46.01-73.54-97.356,655,333
1102 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0309160.11-13.8368.0975.06-66.8-89.656,591,937
1103 LABEL Foundation (LBL) 0.009155-0.471.23-1.53-16.080-80.126,574,461
1104 WOM Protocol (WOM) 0.065346-0.12-5.66-28.7227.94-35.53-93.136,569,692
1105 StrikeX (STRX) 0.0512530.21-2.13-0.93-9.12308.88-84.566,560,181
1106 Xana (XETA) 0.044326-0.65-1.57-7.7300-70.956,544,638
1107 Futureswap (FST) 0.297362.270.2921.2973.66-95.68-98.716,490,370
1108 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.009151.23-3.79-0.611.46-93.99-98.576,449,557
1109 Cardstack (CARD) 0.0021670.97-1.93-1.530.48-64.63-94.456,430,886
1110 Robonomics Network (XRT) 5.450.28-0.413.1226.09-70.02-98.826,394,652
1111 Notional Finance (NOTE) 0.33926-0.22-12.75-14.478.620-98.556,376,765
1112 Saffron.finance (SFI) 78.91-0.3-2.79-15.3944.61-90.29-97.746,329,026
1113 Buying.com (BUY) 0.01905-0.13-1.45-3.41-2.77-72.98-82.126,328,996
1114 Paribus (PBX) 0.001827-0.110.19-6.95-2.420-95.656,319,164
1115 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.010734-1.59-20.64-30.3147.3-93.4-98.116,316,120
1116 Voxel X Network (VXL) 0.0308380.04-2.131.7924.570-81.146,286,118
1117 Populous (PPT) 0.2411213.2198.1398.6893.07-90.54-99.796,271,679
1118 Arc (ARC) 0.012729-0.250.2816.526.690-89.66,236,029
1119 PlutusDAO (PLS) 0.5758-0.19-13.72-30.0725.230-41.796,230,750
1120 Dacxi (DACXI) 0.001679-0.22-0.4925.54-9.83-76.47-97.56,223,780
1121 Beethoven X (BEETS) 0.075448-0.33-6.49-18.06-7.220-97.086,104,717
1122 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0011510.12-1.8821.2940.52-82.69-95.286,062,030
1123 Darwinia Network (RING) 0.008553-0.25-1.242.34.38-89.85-97.176,058,572
1124 Euphoria (WAGMI) 4.520.05126.77-20.64-30.340-99.766,054,911
1125 Cashaa (CAS) 0.008284-0.52-2.67-7.617.77-73.79-96.376,048,319
1126 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.689484.2918.07106129.1-7.69-91.816,045,766
1127 Geojam (JAM) 0.005040.43-0.22-5.2611.640-89.326,007,456
1128 Vesta Stable (VST) 0.999870.04-0.02-0.0800-2.335,992,616
1129 Infinity Pad (IPAD) 0.0062870.7-2.69-3.1227.23-73.4-90.995,980,353
1130 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.4414-0.03-7.48-25.7331.5-63.79-99.335,970,013
1131 Poolz Finance (POOLZ) 1.62-0.02-0.753.3624.19-65.6-97.525,929,460
1132 Etherisc DIP Token (DIP) 0.0281880.029.9515.94-16.19-80.95-93.885,887,844
1133 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.117050.16-0.2-4.2319.44-71.84-97.35,882,945
1134 Ekta (EKTA) 0.45088-0.062.68-10.57-6.040-92.375,853,630
1135 CHEQD Network (CHEQ) 0.037769-0.27-3.64-2.87-12.620-94.715,849,839
1136 Altair (AIR) 0.015046-0.66-19.26-32.23-28.970-90.435,834,368
1137 Ethereans (OS) 7.92-0.27-4.849.098.780-89.35,824,209
1138 Opacity (OPCT) 0.048039-1.87-11.66-2.769.51-61.45-91.675,817,384
1139 ADAPad (ADAPAD) 0.0153950.09-4.08-10.58-15.830-98.85,814,406
1140 Safemars (SAFEMARS) 0.000000015130.050.313.7528.99-79.3-98.955,808,867
1141 Rangers Protocol (RPG) 1.751.661.45-1.38-6.950-97.395,808,558
1142 Tulip Protocol (TULIP) 3.710.38-0.41-1.1915.46-67.12-92.625,793,732
1143 Oraichain (ORAI) 2.1-0.07-1.64-6.973.62-75.91-98.015,783,508
1144 HollaEx (XHT) 0.186780.65-3.6-4.748.22-16.33-98.675,723,849
1145 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.01261-0.010.66-3.984.420-98.545,715,522
1146 Project SEED SHILL (SHILL) 0.0249740.43-1.44-9.4415.690-98.695,710,268
1147 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.002276-0.33-7.66-18.8717.650-98.825,701,464
1148 Pibble (PIB) 0.00048210.03-7.68-2.554.04-83.4-98.165,662,631
1149 Doge Dash (DOGEDASH) 0.000105-0.012.9-2.120.060-96.815,658,745
1150 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.00089494.05-6.26-8.46-15.9398.21-97.45,658,704
1151 PAC Protocol (PAC) 0.00033120.03-47.32-5.56-17.12-95.21-98.255,647,723
1152 NerveNetwork (NVT) 0.015599-0.480.3800-59.31-95.735,636,750
1153 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.11070.67-0.31-6.34-12.86-98.28-98.885,612,131
1154 NuNet (NTX) 0.015278-0.5-5.260.963.810-93.345,608,157
1155 Polkaswap (PSWAP) 0.001528-0.11.65-2.385.86-97.36-99.835,604,228
1156 Kylin Network (KYL) 0.0204721.99-1.35-5.3164.45-91.04-99.285,586,637
1157 Sonar (PING) 0.0014730.58-3.81-3.6550.94-90.18-94.625,549,591
1158 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.01002-4.23-5.53-21.87-73.940-98.345,531,808
1159 LiquidDriver (LQDR) 2.43-0.57-6.91-16.1228.12507.13-95.715,521,645
1160 SpiritSwap (SPIRIT) 0.0171750.52-6.01-23.210.52-57.18-97.325,515,171
1161 LA (LA) 0.091061-0.17-1.4724.6831.61-21.11-955,514,500
1162 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.232860.08-2.99-14.9-23.27-50.13-95.395,505,142
1163 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.00166-0.34-8.24-6.32-1.55-78.49-1005,482,714
1164 TONToken (TON) 0.019699-0.2711.713.32-25.6268.22-81.225,478,745
1165 Unit Protocol New (DUCK) 0.019327-1.562.32-0.858.48-84.59-97.045,477,595
1166 IX Swap (IXS) 0.069417-0.161.919.3757.050-92.015,401,033
1167 Probit Token (PROB) 0.19718-0.973.621.81-28.65-42.45-69.145,395,398
1168 BitNautic (BTNT) 0.20280.05-1.29-2.19-18.170-59.585,389,712
1169 MAD Bucks (MAD) 0.618480-4.87-30.73-45.930-97.655,389,205
1170 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.05515-0.83-7.37-9.914.12-87.56-97.735,356,758
1171 Safe Haven (SHA) 0.0009065-0.3-6.187.356.68-79.5-94.695,354,121
1172 Thought (THT) 0.01706-0.03-12.895.06-12.23-20.44-89.015,346,253
1173 Shina Inu (SHI) 0.000000371-0.38-7.46-10.5435.250-54.855,342,007
1174 Mobius (MOBI) 0.0103280.09-3.93-1.3710.81-55.8-97.15,312,937
1175 MobieCoin (MBX) 0.001117-0.220.24-8.482.5-91.58-97.715,310,950
1176 Mad Meerkat Optimizer (MMO) 1.17-1.0422.91-31.34-24.840-93.225,310,474
1177 ZBG Token (ZT) 0.0106110.220.013.9-25.9-70.29-95.75,301,579
1178 IOI Token (IOI) 0.593270.25-3.01-6.38-15.350-89.045,298,420
1179 Skey Network (SKEY) 0.018637-0.1-0.24-13.17-23.93-86.59-96.675,290,243
1180 Origin Dollar Governance (OGV) 0.006223-0.25-7.97-11.15-53.570-81.485,238,508
1181 MarketMove (MOVE) 0.000024290.54-3.75-11.18-34.330-93.055,236,700
1182 Pawtocol (UPI) 0.020997-4.1118.816.0511.86173.56-92.715,231,403
1183 ZB (ZB) 0.0890640.230.14-14.73-2.33-72.55-88.685,225,723
1184 Marinade (MNDE) 0.037413-0.37-8.91-7.25-27.220-98.525,220,946
1185 PAID Network (PAID) 0.0336330.119.255.83-11.29-95.97-99.445,220,484
1186 Planet Finance (AQUA) 54.74-0.02-5.02-17.22-37.46-59.22-97.625,210,948
1187 O3 Swap (O3) 0.146422.211.520.2830.58-94.7-99.025,203,482
1188 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 0.07910.02-3.36-13.49-10.220-98.825,157,654
1189 rETH2 (RETH2) 1829.56-0.22-3.03-0.2417.67-40.94-61.35,156,695
1190 Minter Network (BIP) 0.0008448-0.18-1.613.22-19.42-80.56-98.045,144,603
1191 Meerkat Shares (MSHARE) 134.36-1.61-17.68-27.2336.990-99.385,141,960
1192 LIT (LIT) 0.0001005-0.1-0.85-2.68-5.340-98.115,127,415
1193 Blocto Token (BLT) 0.204550.07-6.35-26.23-51.610-94.185,116,832
1194 Raptoreum (RTM) 0.002685-0.11-2.35-6.1-13.03130.87-96.75,095,188
1195 Mint Club (MINT) 0.000004430.3-3.54-8.217.98163-96.055,091,530
1196 Filecoin Standard Full Hashrat (SFIL) 2.53-0.86-8.6318.5-8.250-65.195,076,858
1197 Mad Viking Games (MVG) 0.00093090.06-7.78-7.5613.950-89.215,075,530
1198 Evolution Finance (EVN) 16.93006120.45-97.55-97.955,069,050
1199 Torum (XTM) 0.039973-0.29-5.94-8.2346.740-98.375,054,964
1200 Mt Pelerin Shares (MPS) 10.09-0.03-4.89-6.152.557.31-64.265,051,447
1201 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.050437-0.21-1.87-8.271.77-93.15-99.145,047,482
1202 AMDG (AMDG) 0.083906-0.090.15-0.554.460-19.265,020,111
1203 Maximizer (MAXI) 8.700000-99.115,019,746
1204 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.000000005880.08-3.233-21.7722.23-93.685,017,385
1205 Alchemist (MIST) 3.420.16-4.27-6.65-17.14-93.55-98.485,006,472
1206 XAYA (CHI) 0.08578-0.38-7.74-2.965.52-56.49-88.794,946,630
1207 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.013373-1.34-9.56-10.08-10.99-90.83-98.134,944,477
1208 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.0585840.7940.5920.5881.510-97.634,931,096
1209 Astroport (ASTRO) 0.04485722.833.74-21.43-98.610-99.074,927,527
1210 CVI (GOVI) 0.32119-0.48-7.49-15.12-1.5-89.08-95.794,911,713
1211 Spartan Protocol Token (SPARTA) 0.0500190.5412.13-8.54-58.08-83.67-97.794,902,339
1212 SONM (SNM) 0.109570.48-8.05-15.5571.81-48.34-91.124,864,889
1213 Minted (MTD) 0.28839-0.4-0.67000-3.374,863,757
1214 Plian (PI) 0.005279-0.548.77-11.9-0.33-45.43-99.424,847,374
1215 Gains (GAINS) 0.14165-0.13-12.26-25.36-19.05-22.33-92.384,843,752
1216 Tag Protocol (TAG) 0.078413-0.7511.6323.575.860-77.774,826,986
1217 Kalmar (KALM) 0.862540.474.8419.8652.21-71.81-80.944,826,957
1218 Trabzonspor Fan Token (TRA) 2.34-0.68-1.264.1920.04-50.7-75.994,816,134
1219 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.02268-0.34-4.08-8.5-5.580-94.34,784,797
1220 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 1.411.74.69-0.45-0.82-90.83-97.754,768,401
1221 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.15141.24-2.343.9412.64-84.8-97.274,756,130
1222 vEmpire DDAO (VEMP) 0.027468-0.01-5.19-15.764.140-95.814,751,321
1223 SafeDeal (SFD) 1.236.07-7.96-0.9-8.53-23.37-96.624,748,024
1224 CropBytes (CBX) 0.067605-1.42-10.7615.1834.760-97.824,706,092
1225 FluxProtocol (FLX) 0.066166-1.93-3.66-17.62-30.890-95.494,705,025
1226 Zombie Inu (ZINU) 0.00000000806-0.42-6.52-0.22-9.040-96.724,670,427
1227 NuriFootBall (NRFB) 0.0379710-1.45-24.330.790-85.814,658,300
1228 Witnet (WIT) 0.004485-0.360.123.2725.590-92.094,642,649
1229 Abyss (ABYSS) 0.0200940.16-0.26-2.936.21-44.5-87.094,636,819
1230 AnchorSwap (ANCHOR) 0.0235340.15-1.74-2.3222.70-81.654,595,325
1231 Shardus (ULT) 0.17348-1.02-7-12.03-0.61104.85-92.044,590,415
1232 Bloom (BLT) 0.080897-17.37-30.89357.69269.74-0.09-94.634,586,419
1233 Banana (BANANA) 0.8544-0.160.6-8.74-18.64-93.51-99.34,573,748
1234 Saber (SBR) 0.0038140.43-2.49-9.0830.76-98.47-99.64,547,004
1235 Ambire Wallet (WALLET) 0.0231470.02-0.35-6.48-20.50-88.394,536,887
1236 Ignis (IGNIS) 0.005947-0.49-0.5-1.13-1.22-78.43-99.974,530,413
1237 88mph (MPH) 3.621.88-4.63-16.1723.18-93.22-98.474,529,534
1238 USDP Stablecoin (USDP) 0.9969800-0.15-1.180.15-29.114,524,518
1239 Lithium Finance (LITH) 0.001649-0.55-1.46-2.43-7.38-94.61-97.654,521,855
1240 TigerCash (TCH) 0.0064530.16-12.8-12.07-11.22-51.66-92.084,516,173
1241 EQIFi (EQX) 0.0199810.01-4.98-21.7322.44-96.16-97.294,504,350
1242 Adora Token (ARA) 0.028065-0.14-13.92-11.37-14.170-84.054,493,374
1243 Spool DAO (SPOOL) 0.3519702.257.510.340-95.74,468,919
1244 Civfund Stone (0NE) 0.0000000225-0.27-1.58-17.3314.660-78.744,468,389
1245 KALM (KALM) 0.79167-0.12-4.94-3.310.57-66.25-82.54,466,157
1246 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.086765-0.536.4251.6866.95-65.6-93.284,462,741
1247 webdollar (WEBD) 0.0002390000-52.86-91.494,427,969
1248 LikeCoin (LIKE) 0.003889-0.314.9143.0989.01-83.34-92.84,422,613
1249 Aidos Kuneen (ADK) 0.177551.1-1.16601.9813.48-76.53-99.74,407,919
1250 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.128040.12-0.52-7.52-3.970-94.24,385,609
1251 V.SYSTEMS (VSYS) 0.001664-1-6.18-5.513.18-92.28-99.394,375,388
1252 Darwinia Network Native Token (RING) 0.008960.654.62-3.37-34.96-79.44-97.054,373,905
1253 Gamestarter (GAME) 0.0868860.21-4.19-14.81-37.14-87.95-97.584,373,112
1254 CACHE Gold (CGT) 55.240-2.23-5.11-2.88-3.95-91.644,359,744
1255 SafeCoin (SAFE) 0.13945-0.2-5.64-13.2819.7-16.04-93.384,351,823
1256 POA Network (POA) 0.026616634.91139.25691.14573.17-30.67-97.164,344,267
1257 MultiVAC (MTV) 0.001253-0.1-6.66-16-10.95-78.81-95.694,340,913
1258 BSCEX (BSCX) 1.130.06-1.24-5.0510.83-50.15-96.374,326,377
1259 Synthetify Token (SNY) 0.37197-0.15-1.44-12.47-16.810-94.974,317,171
1260 LATOKEN (LA) 0.0724050.14-1.010.79-12.73-37.58-96.024,308,380
1261 GENRE (GENRE) 0.7613900000-15.754,288,799
1262 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.120.02-7.55-12.987.02-69.8-95.554,286,315
1263 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.0445690.06-4.27-25.31-12.420-76.734,268,410
1264 DOSE (DOSE) 0.0142560.59-3.97-3.75-14.830-96.184,251,409
1265 Bogged Finance (BOG) 0.301220.132.41-0.774.16-68.01-85.984,237,942
1266 Rome (ROME) 13.6000.284.720-99.194,225,693
1267 Biconomy Exchange (BIT) 0.00001129-0.022.35-24113.440-95.974,214,474
1268 Green Climate World (WGC) 0.376040.1-2.49-5.213.89-70.86-74.834,213,046
1269 Bankless DAO (BANK) 0.016368-0.14-2.65-4.76-13.16-69.82-93.594,204,000
1270 xToken (XTK) 0.013863-0.28-12.39-6.59-11.02-90.58-994,198,449
1271 Phoenix Global (PHB) 0.11330.42-7.45-13.28-12.460-89.014,189,255
1272 NavCoin (NAV) 0.056233-0.22-1.92-27.46-57.48-88.65-98.864,169,565
1273 SHILL Token (SHILL) 0.0327994.41.29-53.66-67.880-98.324,165,894
1274 Lamden (TAU) 0.02761-0.05-6.99-5.775.59-55.59-97.54,160,133
1275 DaTa eXchange DTX (DTX) 0.0184620.021.647.11-15.64-50.53-90.374,158,161
1276 Shopping.io (SPI) 4.24-0.34-5.54-15.26-12.2-89.88-98.554,145,863
1277 K21 (K21) 0.25585-2.63-2.63-5.286.49-75.57-97.724,142,796
1278 BabyDoge ETH (BABYDOGE) 0.0000000104-0.24-2.5510.0318.01529.71-73.924,138,386
1279 Probit (PROB) 0.15013-0.01-2.61-3.849.66-48.08-76.54,118,002
1280 BYTZ (BYTZ) 0.0004618-0.158.31-7.825.27-85.35-98.474,116,981
1281 Celestial (CELT) 0.0041240.7-8.51-9.88-11.430-96.834,090,968
1282 Blockasset (BLOCK) 0.08258-0.387.6418.889.990-91.34,087,053
1283 Raiden Network Token (RDN) 0.0798720.23-0.99-22.81-62.31-80.57-99.074,086,790
1284 OneSwap DAO Token (ONES) 0.34427-0.160.25-9.17-28.43-75.35-99.444,082,499
1285 Factom (FCT) 0.39224-0.228.6217.4231.84-78.62-99.514,080,444
1286 Stronghold (SHX) 0.0007529-0.060.21-15.39-17.71-93-98.644,077,883
1287 GM (GM) 0.000008570.72-2.5918.8322.840-99.094,072,799
1288 B.Protocol (BPRO) 1.002-1.24-1.780.16-1.69-77.05-98.154,064,238
1289 April (APRIL) 0.074587-0.86-3.57-6.87-8.63877.34-62.914,061,165
1290 ZBG (ZT) 0.0081075.022.22-2.32-15.42-77.39-96.714,058,642
1291 TRONPAD (TRONPAD) 0.005288-0.63-6.89-0.72-9.28-83.01-98.34,045,180
1292 GEEQ (GEEQ) 0.151481.540.19-26.155.59-77.94-96.894,044,110
1293 Ston (STON) 0.021839-10.9813.1649.39-28.85-94.214,040,210
1294 Sora (XOR) 3-0.33-0.89-8.01-17.7-98.47-99.694,026,194
1295 Jarvis Reward Token (JRT) 0.018831-0.588.69.05-43.01-75.44-93.694,021,745
1296 Dify.Finance (YFIII) 250.55-0.22-5.36-3.9211.99-64.64-87.464,014,062
1297 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.46997-0.95-8.88-17.91-28.43-93.67-99.414,013,347
1298 Polkacity (POLC) 0.062507-0.16-3.03-15.25-26.68-48.94-97.794,004,142
1299 Bomb Money (BOMB) 1.78-3.885.59997.1740.380-94.484,001,792
1300 Sienna (SIENNA) 0.90833-0.65-2.823.0613.490-98.353,978,924
1301 Phenix Finance (PHNX) 0.027013-0.29-7.585.53-40.950-88.83,964,591
1302 BiFi (BIFI) 0.0105460.34-4.37-13.66-5.66-85.01-96.453,963,216
1303 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.0239270.020.080.03-1.970-97.973,940,805
1304 Symbiosis Finance (SIS) 0.226880.19-6.970.52-4.970-95.953,933,594
1305 Bastion Protocol (BSTN) 0.004165-0.36-7.52-24.164.750-94.213,925,124
1306 Allbridge (ABR) 0.91307-0.31-6.19-9.55-18.520-90.233,920,817
1307 VFOX (VFOX) 0.186291.07-15.624.24-1.88-73.4-96.473,913,984
1308 SavePlanetEarth (SPE) 0.006606-2.33-1.969.6253.230-95.313,894,604
1309 BeeKan / Beenews (BKBT) 0.00097250.01-26.75-33.03-18.1514.43-88.163,890,798
1310 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.0337590.946.180.2735.29-79.05-96.533,887,219
1311 Vector Finance (VTX) 0.2056-0.04-3.44-20.546.050-87.143,886,398
1312 FortKnoxster (FKX) 0.025879-0.55-3.0322.1450.86-50.15-91.323,874,492
1313 SaTT (SATT) 0.0009073-0.1-2.45-14.4-20.08-18.53-80.073,859,460
1314 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.000000000156-0.01-10.32-2.33-31.11-79.51-99.143,856,119
1315 Adora (ARA) 0.0240290.03-3.93-10.88-7.26-32.29-86.353,848,391
1316 Sakura (SKU) 0.0240510.85-4.62.14.830-97.273,831,531
1317 Mobility Coin (MOBIC) 0.283183.27-14.21-25.98-25.56490.99-98.463,823,692
1318 Cola Token (COLA) 0.0605094.8314.88-51.86-57.70-93.783,806,925
1319 Offshift (XFT) 0.64026-0.19-0.81-10.31-28.72-63.27-97.413,806,834
1320 BBS Network (BBS) 0.0218850.16-0.50.62-6.410-87.473,806,501
1321 Aura Network (AURA) 0.123680.22-4.91-20.8800-37.383,802,548
1322 SALT (SALT) 0.043412-0.04-2.711.6212.49-81.47-99.753,799,896
1323 DeHub (DEHUB) 0.0011570.12-5.750.438.270-98.243,798,909
1324 DaTa eXchange Token (DTX) 0.016711-0.069.245.93-54-66.91-91.273,757,958
1325 BlackPool (BPT) 0.551441.68-1.099.658.52-90.84-97.223,745,966
1326 Metaverse ETP (ETP) 0.045159-0.620.0712.0723.6-74.43-99.193,733,856
1327 Prism (PRISM) 0.00611-0.36-1.31-5.58-9.340-86.843,727,929
1328 Woofy (WOOFY) 0.008969-0.21-4.6349.714.38-75.72-90.633,727,402
1329 Goztepe S.K. Fan Token (GOZ) 1.75-0.42-2.07-6.3111.0860.72-70.453,716,940
1330 SafeMoon Inu (SMI) 0.00000372-0.35-10.78-19.65-38.06223.93-96.873,716,662
1331 Lympo (LYM) 0.004405-0.029.984.9162.89-62.18-96.883,714,411
1332 Tethys Finance (TETHYS) 0.44266-1.31-8.38-32.7857.180-93.53,702,679
1333 Gunstar Metaverse (GST) 0.060014-0.13-12.542.8363.510-95.963,679,680
1334 Covesting (COV) 0.19345-2.492.5410.745.91-64.05-91.733,664,445
1335 Xfinite Entertainment (XET) 0.0037920.03-4.54-22.92-21.280-99.993,656,805
1336 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.0025260.26-3.7911.59-3.660-97.183,636,053
1337 SIBCoin (SIB) 0.18371-13.14-1.29-1.7632.75460.37-96.543,633,294
1338 SparkPoint (SRK) 0.00041120.18-5.06-12.6-15.33-92.25-98.373,623,589
1339 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.0203060.0437.2235.3630.1-69.25-99.173,607,965
1340 Uno Re (UNO) 0.0475810.17-3.7-6.74-1.78-81.94-96.153,603,794
1341 JumpToken (JMPT) 2.040.13-0.42.377.060-14.53,600,296
1342 Jenny Metaverse DAO Token (UJENNY) 0.35804-0.740.51-13.24-0.22-92.17-93.673,586,838
1343 Hara Token (HART) 0.0029782.370.283.73-28.250-90.953,575,628
1344 Charg Coin (CHG) 0.73001000291.33-7.65-65.233,564,336
1345 Cube Intelligence (AUTO) 0.00052610000-35.68-97.383,564,210
1346 AurusDEFI (AWX) 1.058-0.6-11.872.19-13.24-63.44-96.483,557,090
1347 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.0050870.122.65-10.9-39.68-62.7-93.813,542,673
1348 Shopperoo (SRO) 0.0232700000-83.723,537,789
1349 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.21064-0.62-1.45-3.3-6.310-96.573,536,787
1350 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.0120890.11-4.88-21-45.28-36.2-95.663,523,335
1351 OneLedger (OLT) 0.008113-1.354.3-4.562.87-25.39-92.463,521,049
1352 Paladin (PAL) 0.5284800-15.91-18.210-63.353,511,226
1353 DuckDaoDime (DDIM) 2.99-0.12-14.2-5.6619.22-80.3-97.093,507,296
1354 TON (TON) 0.0126470.25-3.86-4.027.35-19.54-88.043,505,984
1355 Sperax USD (USDS) 10.25-0.580.67-0.090-5.163,497,998
1356 New Order (NEWO) 0.0189361.83-0.57-16.3-4.540-98.593,491,011
1357 Crabada (CRA) 0.022098-0.17-11.0515.4638.360-99.253,475,050
1358 Oxbull Tech (OXB) 0.480810.12-8.284.1552.14-70.94-933,457,585
1359 Galaxy Fight Club (GCOIN) 0.153840.31-11.5130.0182.750-92.893,456,514
1360 OTOCASH (OTO) 0.0901990.160.210.140.4712.63-89.823,455,263
1361 Fractal (FCL) 0.028111-0.92-5.5-2.98-2.93-90.01-98.13,451,466
1362 Raiden Network (RDN) 0.0674450.23-1.33-6.73-0.97-84.35-99.223,450,227
1363 SpankChain (SPANK) 0.0039450-0.62-5.639.43-79.2-99.383,448,212
1364 Lootex (LOOT) 0.52730.040.25-1.51-15.350-68.453,446,199
1365 Flamengo Fan Token (MENGO) 1.0881.28-4.9348.14320.790-72.863,440,503
1366 Oduwa Coin (OWC) 0.22636-0.17-2.38-5.966.37-47.89-92.543,422,305
1367 Dimitra (DMTR) 0.028785-0.053.68-5.8-19.260-99.523,415,912
1368 Smart MFG (MFG) 0.0091890.33-3.2-5.04-18.57-38.07-93.033,413,534
1369 Kromatika (KROM) 0.0419280.14-2.96-8.73-19.470-84.553,409,003
1370 MandoX (MANDOX) 0.0000002261-0.25-3.55-13.328.390-85.343,385,479
1371 Stader (SD) 0.473610.36-7.72-29.648.860-98.433,382,870
1372 NXT (NXT) 0.003384-0.51.381.867.69-82.06-99.823,382,550
1373 Aldrin (RIN) 0.32331-0.4-8.09-2.14-14.8-81.56-95.783,381,583
1374 Bomber Coin (BCOIN) 0.074038-2.15-3.41-9.42-11.830-99.143,380,753
1375 SmartMesh (SMT) 0.002028-0.13-3.09-5.03-13.12-54.4-99.143,375,582
1376 PlanetWatch (PLANETS) 0.0058531.07-1.52-15.39-18.53-95.46-98.83,373,759
1377 Litecoin Cash (LCC) 0.0044230.35-10.71-6.8833.81-63.46-99.893,373,344
1378 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.025594-0.01-0.39-4.173.42-76.7-99.323,370,902
1379 Strong (STRONG) 8.38-0.15-7-7.093.52-96.6-99.313,364,991
1380 Spain National Fan Token (SNFT) 0.137652.94-3.06-7.18-17.960-82.143,351,681
1381 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.040076-0.0127.21-5.57-66.99-20.58-96.083,351,045
1382 Digital Fitness (DEFIT) 0.119330.49-4.8112.837.93176.24-90.713,341,671
1383 Wownero (WOW) 0.051955-3.27-4.92-8.42-2.81-85.02-97.483,338,610
1384 Stakeborg DAO (STANDARD) 0.815760.290.061.87-20.470-96.773,331,911
1385 FREEdom coin (FREE) 0.0000004156-0.36-3.4-19.0144.79-83.62-98.93,328,632
1386 INSTAR (INSTAR) 0.015746-1.5622.32-73.26109.04-54.52-93.063,323,988
1387 Spain National Football Team F (SNFT) 0.135891.72-3.87-8.36-19.010-82.213,314,280
1388 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.010464-0.01-1.83-10.04-19.60-96.533,307,796
1389 Pleasure Coin (NSFW) 0.00007741-0.53-3.6110.94-28.81-42.75-93.223,294,759
1390 Yield Yak (YAK) 346.72-0.7-7.07-13.6511.86-77.83-97.873,293,978
1391 Tokenomy (TEN) 0.028376-0.21-1.380.68-0.11-66.95-94.773,292,301
1392 Warden (WAD) 0.068994003.2925.45-82.85-93.113,287,607
1393 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.118881.99-15.79-36.6700-53.513,284,594
1394 KlayCity ORB (ORB) 0.072294-0.12-1.6-8.83-14.970-88.923,275,595
1395 xWIN Finance (XWIN) 0.688610.09-1.09-1.79-4.52-74.25-93.53,275,047
1396 Skycoin (SKY) 0.14836-0.21-9.498.7323.53-89.64-99.73,264,017
1397 RocketX exchange (RVF) 0.05058-1.05-6.1-5-0.09-28.37-95.153,262,622
1398 EvidenZ (BCDT) 0.0884382.360.33-5.044.08-41.02-80.263,244,046
1399 STIMA (STIMA) 1.0160.440.520.53-0.080-2.163,242,691
1400 DefiBox (BOX) 1.240.04-7.7511.4140.59-84.71-96.283,241,814
1401 SunContract (SNC) 0.026312-0.25-4.01-2.34-1.67-30.13-96.033,229,553
1402 Calamari Network (KMA) 0.002008-0.65-1.874.6721.650-97.183,228,844
1403 Primate (PRIMATE) 0.0199520.06-5.19-11.474.590-89.363,223,217
1404 Waves Ducks (EGG) 35.92-0.27-9.16-6.1328.8-96.54-99.043,220,039
1405 Sinverse (SIN) 0.015586-0.44-1.864.29.350-97.813,214,929
1406 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.085634-0.89118.45136.46119.45-85.25-96.953,212,634
1407 Lambda (LAMB) 0.0017130.72-1.71-8.44-12.16-91.39-99.383,200,212
1408 Wabi (WABI) 0.053827-0.66-6.89-5.1120.5-76.77-98.983,194,813
1409 VCGamers (VCG) 0.0319420.12-3.52-6.6-3.360-83.333,194,497
1410 Ridotto (RDT) 0.0257510.03-6.33-25.37-31.780-98.33,191,428
1411 OAX (OAX) 0.055303-0.19-6-14.614.12-71.53-97.623,188,625
1412 Froyo Games (FROYO) 0.022663-1.29-6.59-15.8-11.20-79.063,185,057
1413 Betu (BETU) 0.03023-0.69-2.16-8.67-15.240-91.423,179,271
1414 Plastiks (PLASTIK) 0.025313-0.15-0.353.72-12.830-90.33,177,238
1415 Meme (MEME) 114.79-0.25-3.1-13.2514.06-81.27-97.113,130,169
1416 Source Protocol (SRCX) 0.01058-0.05-1.290.1225.920-44.343,115,514
1417 Monolith (TKN) 0.084288-4.12-3.52-10.86-1.24-67.54-98.023,099,480
1418 LOCGame (LOCG) 0.028870.03-9.3-18.559.75-87.18-95.723,095,409
1419 Eco Value Coin (EVC) 0.0009365-0.19-3.35-21.24-16.28-94.88-95.823,089,538
1420 Onooks (OOKS) 0.27537-0.17-2.94-0.83-30.01-21.8-85.033,088,880
1421 KleeKai (KLEE) 0.000000000031-0.12-2.871.53-9.48-41.14-98.293,069,151
1422 pBTC35A (PBTC35A) 14.3-0.14-2.25-2.8319.82-82.45-93.43,067,597
1423 Bibox Token (BIX) 0.0262150.712.751.66-32.64-68.72-98.523,064,218
1424 Morpheus Labs (MITX) 0.0070511.83-3.22-3.91-24.16-86.32-96.523,060,657
1425 KIRA Network (KEX) 0.09243-0.14-2.26-5.5132.9-82.36-96.63,043,366
1426 Element Black (ELT) 0.0094020.152.822.960.410-93.843,029,008
1427 GHOST (GHOST) 0.14861-0.224.63-2.54-2.5-77.43-92.973,014,017
1428 Stakecube (SCC) 0.27764-0.17-10.4-16.5710.03-73.03-92.383,008,591
1429 Gro DAO Token (GRO) 0.827085.38-13.18-48.36-52.940-97.733,007,328
1430 OneSwap DAO (ONES) 0.252330.06-0.174.066.1-75.03-99.592,997,365
1431 Viberate (VIB) 0.016376-0.1-3.23-3.411.57-66.93-97.762,995,186
1432 DIGG (DIGG) 11847.2-0.22-7.11-3.9257.76-79.14-87.322,994,377
1433 Tarot (TAROT) 0.076686-0.35-6.83-31.1116.280-98.132,984,929
1434 Binamon (BMON) 0.017506-0.021.84-4.9121.44-80.2-97.852,982,820
1435 Million (MM) 2.97-1.27-4.08-2.14-7.84-92.71-98.672,971,418
1436 INTchain (INT) 0.0055721.784.69-20.7899.72-76.77-99.392,969,391
1437 Vader Protocol (VADER) 0.00048470.78-5.38.7525.910-99.632,959,633
1438 Jetfuel Finance (FUEL) 23.860.110.183.2130.86-50.32-97.442,948,199
1439 FIAT DAO Token (FDT) 0.027704-0.64-78.03-82.6-82.650-99.62,942,147
1440 Napoli Fan Token (NAP) 2.31-0.670.27-2.4615.070-65.812,940,279
1441 Swerve (SWRV) 0.16837-1.98-8.46-22.42-53.75-80.16-99.572,927,153
1442 Bibox (BIX) 0.0250031.88-1.479.04-7.7-69.99-98.612,926,246
1443 Interlay (INTR) 0.085494-0.17-12.42-32.5225.860-57.312,925,049
1444 PathDAO (PATH) 0.015271-2.0411.996.3710.490-96.632,924,634
1445 Curate (XCUR) 0.0715910.49-10.17-2.85-2.17-97.52-99.322,920,932
1446 GivingToServices SVS (SVS) 0.0006883-0.260.8326.25-2.03-91.58-98.972,919,864
1447 Waterfall Governance Token (WTF) 0.161322.78-4.04-16.87-36.260-88.632,915,187
1448 MoveZ (MOVEZ) 0.0074680.23-1.583.66-56.590-84.432,910,613
1449 XSwap Protocol (XSP) 0.001212.170.162.92-4.320-91.662,904,472
1450 Hummus (HUM) 0.12042-0.223.65-10.63494.440-84.322,901,961
1451 Kuma Inu (KUMA) 0.000000023930.21-4.1213.1823.4954.75-96.042,897,877
1452 DeepBrain Chain (DBC) 0.00090550.14-0.751.541.62-88.14-99.862,896,541
1453 Radar (RADAR) 0.059097-0.93-1.56-2.35-0.08145.65-93.152,891,515
1454 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 234330-1.16-2.911.750-66.32,877,670
1455 LGCY Network (LGCY) 0.0002337-0.9-2.75-14.31-32.47-95.84-98.872,877,504
1456 OneArt (1ART) 0.024547-0.22-8.41-13.66-19.030-96.762,867,346
1457 AS Monaco Fan Token (ASM) 1.960.15-1.21-4.876.120-72.642,856,209
1458 Bridge Network (BRDG) 0.0525080.15-4.85-28.75-36.930-91.442,852,013
1459 SHOPX (SHOPX) 0.0310580.19-0.79-22.68-21.57-84.93-99.352,849,903
1460 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0263040.65-0.31-24.32-47.78-88.46-99.122,836,443
1461 Hara (HART) 0.002359-2.75-8.54-0.47-1.45-74.79-92.842,829,661
1462 Only1 (LIKE) 0.021878-0.04-4.73-12.27-38.17-93.99-97.92,818,808
1463 Netswap (NETT) 0.46523-0.13-6.23-21.8731.420-98.352,815,836
1464 KCCPad (KCCPAD) 0.008872-0.02-8.26-11.07-8.07-80.21-97.992,808,297
1465 FNDZ Token (FNDZ) 0.14597-1.09-0.23-38.44-63.230-95.042,807,002
1466 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.007521-1.3-6.8-4.79-10.83-97.73-99.562,806,562
1467 TerraKRW (KRT) 0.0000727-7.6941.383.07-90.94-91.61-97.722,805,078
1468 SOLACE (SOLACE) 0.012897-1.29-4.94-7.83-20.320-87.22,802,717
1469 SpaceChain (ERC-20) (SPC) 0.006883-0.142.422.6825.26-76.38-94.652,798,370
1470 Gridcoin (GRC) 0.006319-0.21-16.83-934.38-24.33-97.052,797,279
1471 UpBots (UBXT) 0.0065190.09-1.44-2.682.29-76.25-93.652,790,613
1472 1337 (1337) 0.3649800.24-0.1422.59-74.16-94.992,781,002
1473 Monetha (MTH) 0.0079815.75-5.5-1.7884.91-68.01-98.722,775,424
1474 PlotX (PLOT) 0.0282420.06-1.28-0.75-8.88-63.77-92.512,771,048
1475 Liquidus (LIQ) 0.26528-0.1-1.52-5.05-20-94.512,767,826
1476 Unicly (UNIC) 7.03-0.2531.1916.78-95.25-99.932,760,565
1477 IQeon (IQN) 0.49868-1.13-2.81-1.674.74-73.72-85.282,748,631
1478 UniX (UNIX) 0.078222-0.050.31-1.8-5.120-94.72,745,384
1479 HollyGold (HGOLD) 0.233421.264.242.56-19.6-23.45-98.332,742,684
1480 Green Planet (GAMMA) 0.07899100-2.98-24.720-97.882,734,303
1481 Rare FND (FND) 0.059778-3.14-17.4000-20.922,734,020
1482 ADAX (ADAX) 0.052031-0.05-8.843.47-13.37-86-97.872,727,773
1483 Umbrella Network (UMB) 0.016624-0.69-4.26-12-23.42-91.24-99.372,725,443
1484 Moon Nation Game (MNG) 0.00985-0.68-15.45-8.329.07-66-95.532,717,684
1485 CrossWallet (CWT) 0.021672-0.01-3.552.5339.564.8-94.812,711,395
1486 KAINET (KAINET) 0.005304-0.18-0.130.43380-86.042,709,675
1487 AAG Ventures (AAG) 0.009226-0.345.3-2.125.640-97.922,699,034
1488 Ispolink (ISP) 0.0008961-0.22-1.23-10.948.18-7.21-95.112,697,674
1489 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.0157690.14-3.3-7.026.820-99.632,694,485
1490 Fiat DAO (FDT) 0.0222320-0.19-27.757.20-99.682,689,944
1491 Swop (SWOP) 1.0990.2-3.75-4.31-26.76-92.6-99.022,676,530
1492 Dogs Of Elon (DOE) 0.0177220.05-3.054.62-4.290-97.612,672,051
1493 Elk Finance (ELK) 0.29622-0.03-5.43-9.43-9.70-95.092,665,489
1494 Lith Token (LITH) 0.0004907-0.96-7.48-37.96-57.240-89.552,662,691
1495 Communifty (CNFT) 0.046176-0.24-2.550110.82-54.28-97.442,661,429
1496 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.00004714-0.23-8.3927.860-95.462,640,906
1497 Biconomy Exchange Token (BIT) 0.000005460.3-7.26-17.67-61.740-98.062,637,981
1498 Dune (DUN) 0.00574000040.69-98.452,630,063
1499 XY Finance (XY) 0.300060.22-2.240.5316.460-90.192,627,451
1500 Xend Finance (XEND) 0.0332130.88-1.66-3.1736.24-88.15-98.92,615,351
1501 Hubble (HBB) 0.194411.65-3.99-12.53-27.630-96.212,612,896
1502 GNY (GNY) 0.0159171.29-9.05-21.65108.64-96.09-99.522,606,859
1503 Fantohm (FHM) 0.991530.19-1.62-2.84-8.050-99.862,604,198
1504 Compendium.Fi (CMFI) 0.031835-0.39-8.72-10.67-7.310-65.122,603,191
1505 Bismuth (BIS) 0.094994-0.13-22.68101.3775.835.72-98.942,601,685
1506 Bedrock (ROCK) 0.0252730.22-0.19-4.97-15.290-94.172,601,593
1507 Gold Fever Native Gold (NGL) 0.24262-0.04-6.85-7.583.380-97.562,601,547
1508 GTON CAPITAL (GTON) 0.71549-3.48-8.63-13.26-24.23-89.9-95.532,600,947
1509 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.001834-0.26-7.21-8.69-40.260-96.82,599,582
1510 Divergence Protocol (DIVER) 0.020837-0.11-0.18-3.29-6.720-95.412,599,467
1511 Gather (GTH) 0.013655-0.93-4.64-7.42-2.97-92.09-97.992,596,275
1512 MotoGP Fan Token (MGPT) 0.105030.5756.0248.42114.160-65.382,586,511
1513 impactMarket (PACT) 0.001173-0.711.14-15.56-19.970-94.352,579,854
1514 BlockBank (BBANK) 0.007769-0.7-5.3-15.92-9.49-96.85-98.782,579,638
1515 Kollect (KOL) 0.008032-0.17-4.15-1.78-13.680-98.922,570,463
1516 FibSwap DEX (FIBO) 0.0005861-0-6.1-16.72-43.86-94.58-97.362,562,023
1517 Trivians (TRIVIA) 0.0339380.81-7.01-7.0100-16.782,560,211
1518 Einsteinium (EMC2) 0.011468-0.22-4.8-9.6128.12-80.59-99.562,554,734
1519 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 72.440-3.26-6.619.14-72.94-89.342,546,996
1520 Fear (FEAR) 0.17175-0.929.3111.610.5-87.13-95.542,544,779
1521 Jenny Metaverse DAO (UJENNY) 0.252855.40.296.112.99-86.68-95.522,530,092
1522 Peculium (PCL) 0.01144200.29.49-65.670-90.452,522,975
1523 Media Network (MEDIA) 10.03-0.19-4.05-7.09-37.97-80.16-96.792,508,889
1524 Wam (WAM) 0.0174180.329.8454.8438.580-91.052,508,826
1525 CumRocket (CUMMIES) 0.001965-4.74-7.31-13.2-24.69-95.31-99.312,502,139
1526 Blitz Labs (BLITZ) 0.0100220.18-0.81-3.44-18.070-38.592,489,581
1527 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.067496-0.69-6.54-11.1111.010-98.612,488,950
1528 QLC Chain (QLC) 0.0103022.0822.2610.3652.73-71.81-99.232,474,179
1529 CSP DAO Network (NEBO) 2.2500010.3-63.65-93.632,472,088
1530 Solrise Finance (SLRS) 0.029583-0.1-3.46-6.2-6.56-91.93-97.332,460,408
1531 Burency (BUY) 0.004548-0.11-4.72-0.62-17.08-88.68-99.642,459,549
1532 ZeroSwap (ZEE) 0.0361150.24-2.968.5416.8-88.92-98.872,459,096
1533 LORDS (LORDS) 0.048189-1.49-22.89-37.63-37.730-95.552,456,486
1534 Kommunitas (KOM) 0.0019110.52-3.690.49-11.8238.69-86.122,443,079
1535 Pastel (PSL) 0.00087560.61-0.63-2.9350.12-76.31-93.192,439,079
1536 Unmarshal (MARSH) 0.0810390.74-2.43-1.32-12.3-92.88-99.322,438,429
1537 Aeneas (ASH) 0.027671000-7.58-36.69-71.542,430,910
1538 BitcoinZ (BTCZ) 0.00021030.55-1.45.6613.61-33.88-99.052,419,174
1539 Don-key (DON) 0.03777610.8438.1868.17132.25-87.55-99.012,409,251
1540 NFTb (NFTB) 0.020426-0.23-5.34-10.21-0.59-33.18-96.742,402,499
1541 Pacoca (PACOCA) 0.0123960.07-5.48-15.4528.46-74.51-97.442,398,717
1542 Suterusu (SUTER) 0.000657-0.56-1.09-7.09-4.27-82.39-99.22,395,134
1543 Revomon (REVO) 0.0746340.18-3.08-5.29-1.99-73.88-97.342,385,627
1544 BlockWallet (BLANK) 0.0577930.13-5.048.81-12.85-92.65-98.942,380,597
1545 0xBitcoin (0XBTC) 0.2257-5.89-9.72-31.641.94-56.13-95.152,379,404
1546 Solcial (SLCL) 0.06897-0.44-0.76-14.15-39.30-95.642,378,224
1547 CoinsPaid (CPD) 0.025782-0.261.47-2.6228.330-86.82,378,186
1548 Tower (TOWER) 0.003827-0.39-4.86-1.886.28-92.31-97.352,377,932
1549 SmartCredit Token (SMARTCREDIT) 1.54-0.46-0-5.02-29.55-33.27-84.852,377,826
1550 BillionHappiness (BHC) 47.320.2310.52-12.0967.5117.01-89.092,377,824
1551 BitcoinStaking (BSK) 0.18562-0.1-22.2710.9418.81-95.82-99.652,376,271
1552 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.06536500.9712.4485.48-90.79-96.182,374,747
1553 Kine Protocol (KINE) 0.117180.9-2.85-5.56-21.71-95.22-98.32,371,807
1554 YAM (YAM) 0.16470.01-1.58-4.885.61-79.65-99.62,368,072
1555 BitSong (BTSG) 0.030866-0.486.21-11.830.07-79.8-95.382,365,684
1556 Connect Financial (CNFI) 0.0945190.11-0.41-0.59-8.99-77.32-94.482,363,783
1557 IOI (IOI) 0.22931-0.2817.379.7213.67-87.07-95.752,355,309
1558 Bondly (BONDLY) 0.01226105.97-14.23-63.9-93.51-98.592,354,418
1559 Asia Coin (ASIA) 0.122920.11-0.922.6841.160-34.232,350,936
1560 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.766430.07-11.75-22.22-11.22-95.16-98.582,350,686
1561 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.0092442.38-5.26-19.82-3.990-93.342,337,729
1562 NAOS Finance (NAOS) 0.031493-0.12-0.16-5.08-18.27-96.83-99.082,336,011
1563 Musk Metaverse (METAMUSK) 0.000000004670.39-4.7918.722.020-99.842,333,800
1564 CyberMiles (CMT) 0.002904-0.140.31-2.730.04-80.38-99.512,328,891
1565 Public Mint (MINT) 0.022348-0.06-0.46-5.24-5.3-82.19-99.332,326,296
1566 Decentr (DEC) 0.021309-0.06-0.12-1.0919.11-81.94-96.512,320,400
1567 Fedoracoin (TIPS) 0.00000387-0.36-2.49-0.692.25-75.54-97.852,316,763
1568 Gyro (GYRO) 5.390.03-0.55-2.08-12.520-99.852,315,981
1569 CherrySwap (CHE) 0.029151-0.412.61-21.8517.53-98.41-99.092,304,330
1570 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.009864-0.71-8.3-12.667.11-95.55-99.52,304,205
1571 Galactic Quadrant (GQ) 0.0028520.56-0.853.33-3.220-96.862,301,748
1572 BABB (BAX) 0.00006987-0.15-51.08-15.95-90.78-97.642,298,230
1573 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.069073-0.22-3.02-13.75-6.510-90.422,291,095
1574 Kintsugi (KINT) 2.550.31-2.91-14.79-20.730-96.112,289,687
1575 Varen (VRN) 261.41-2.7-32.36-30.14-80.58-97.582,286,175
1576 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.0907780.570.57-0.510.70-96.642,284,917
1577 Idena (IDNA) 0.0369970.01-0.398.271.91-65.97-88.222,283,992
1578 OpenWorld (OPEN) 0.0427990.13-2.46-3.431.240-57.32,280,756
1579 Thorstarter (XRUNE) 0.019926-0.18-6.46-12.99-11.51-92.14-97.182,279,667
1580 Autobahn Network (TXL) 0.017713-1.73-10.6-1.257.93-89.94-97.82,265,948
1581 SENATE (SENATE) 0.077552-0.43-4.930.0526.280-98.672,263,596
1582 Parallel (PAR) 1.009-0.19-0.76-1.96-0.53-11.2-40.822,261,440
1583 Revuto (REVU) 0.0329880.191.39-2.32-18.930-86.32,245,679
1584 DFOhub (BUIDL) 0.677520-2.0511.06-0.18-53.64-97.822,243,540
1585 Prosper (PROS) 0.50809-0.01-2.932.0859.87-67.42-94.712,243,528
1586 GAMI World (GAMI) 0.31190.2-2.28-5.97-25.370-94.412,242,858
1587 Dinger (DINGER) 0.00000224-0.5-10.07-10.0628.450-98.342,239,838
1588 StakeHound Staked Ether (STETH) 34.190000-97.29-99.112,232,361
1589 Port Finance (PORT) 0.0942910.43-8.4-12.278.93-95.29-99.382,223,831
1590 BlackDragon (BDT) 1.920.09-9.3509.32-84.87-96.112,222,597
1591 Alyattes (ALYA) 0.41566-0-1.544.0152.240-50.12,220,806
1592 Ubiq (UBQ) 0.0461220.6117.3614.9111.36-85.43-99.332,215,624
1593 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.67544-0.43-7.43-15.743.95-92.08-98.892,212,068
1594 Convergence (CONV) 0.001089-2.51-18.14-31.01-40.8-96.75-99.562,194,149
1595 Pinknode (PNODE) 0.0119050.23-16.35-24.92-19.42-87.35-98.612,191,828
1596 Dovu (DOV) 0.0069951.972.4-5.59-13.74-62.2-99.52,190,913
1597 Tidal Finance (TIDAL) 0.00037570.13-7.452.94-0.71-94.67-99.342,181,333
1598 RioDeFi (RFUEL) 0.0096940.24-6.6-5.624.27-77.94-96.282,179,742
1599 Boom Token (BOOM) 0.003412-0.15-0.1-0.07-1.86-60.11-86.252,179,380
1600 UNCL (UNCL) 11.29-0.12-13.09-18.09-10.27-62.56-87.662,178,889
1601 StarShip (STARSHIP) 0.11560.02-2.95-30.33-44.3127.27-98.112,174,413
1602 Boom (BOOM) 0.0033890000-49.09-86.362,164,897
1603 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.000000000099-0.44-6.35-12.2502.480-63.62,162,468
1604 NUDES (NUDES) 0.000000001390.17-5.71-13.41-27.090-95.042,153,153
1605 Pika (PIKA) 0.0000000224-0.25-4.43-35.49-35.27-81.18-98.452,147,761
1606 CoinMerge (ERC20) (CMERGE) 0.0004978-0.256.19-0.6930.4-7.82-91.832,142,935
1607 Botto (BOTTO) 0.0888711.68-2.52-3.91-8.940-97.752,138,026
1608 CBC.network (CBC) 0.010264-0.9-4.84-2.97-2.24-82.57-98.212,132,636
1609 Sentivate (SNTVT) 0.0008356-0.39-3.13-14.32-1.52-89.24-98.052,121,294
1610 Idavoll DAO (IDV) 0.0026790.03-5.47-6.08-0.8-92.04-99.32,115,881
1611 Lightcoin (LHC) 0.0381481.48-4.61-3.992.83-94.55-98.642,108,033
1612 InventoryClub (VNT) 0.058673-0.07-0.07025.830-75.082,097,413
1613 PolygonumOnline (POG) 0.0696840.14-0.47-5.08-30.520-97.572,095,851
1614 OolongSwap (OLO) 0.0007651-0.14-6.05-18.12-27.720-99.842,095,087
1615 FNDZ (FNDZ) 0.082013-0.16-1.34-34.97-23.140-97.242,092,161
1616 Opium (OPIUM) 0.22131-0.1-0.952.940.62-91.48-99.042,088,064
1617 Goal (GOAL) 0.659050.97-22.4452.4120.210-95.772,084,945
1618 TrueFlip (TFL) 0.311860079.4442.4425.19-99.932,084,144
1619 Edgeless (EDG) 0.018074-0.17-2.82-26.79-20.86238.51-99.42,080,437
1620 bloXmove (BLXM) 0.475852.37-0.526.25-32.470-96.482,078,052
1621 X-CASH (XCASH) 0.000033041-2.395.1-6.46-69.3-94.882,075,190
1622 Swingby (SWINGBY) 0.004599-1.8-1.55-12.7390.31-95.35-99.62,073,028
1623 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.057790.2-4.71-8.563.48-62.35-97.782,070,369
1624 DecentraWeb (DWEB) 0.16605-0.22-4.76-18.5147.250-95.332,056,530
1625 Idexo Token (IDO) 0.070685-0.033.23-4.97-15.450-89.032,055,576
1626 Primecoin (XPM) 0.080975-0.49-1.43-0.785.5-40.73-98.882,055,443
1627 Chronicle (XNL) 0.048158-0.41-4.3215.8434.610-96.82,049,386
1628 Zenlink Network (ZLK) 0.0633991.332.36-6.97-24.60-98.562,047,170
1629 TenX (PAY) 0.017329-0.38-6.89-4.9-2.86-76.67-99.672,046,128
1630 aXpire (AXPR) 0.0071450.23.9-16.389.1-31.57-91.752,037,203
1631 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.00383-0.32-5.48-9.92-3.38-86.07-99.272,034,457
1632 Soy Finance (SOY) 0.029392-0.093.235.7210.620-73.952,033,501
1633 Hot Cross (HOTCROSS) 0.0181930.29-4.69-4-10.48-91.08-96.662,030,343
1634 1World (1WO) 0.080975-0.2-3.06-2.234.23-14.43-87.442,029,134
1635 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.09747-0.59-4.2-4.65-13.960-68.872,017,030
1636 WagmiDAO (GMI) 0.03758300000-97.912,002,513
1637 Etho Protocol (ETHO) 0.0348130.61-7.1417.63-3.57-59.26-88.522,002,181
1638 Cloakcoin (CLOAK) 0.34052-0.213.37-16.68-22.56-59.13-98.912,000,990
1639 Voice (VOICE) 56.740-2.98-4.1543.2718.57-89.911,993,551
1640 ONINO (ONI) 0.0993580.05-3.64-7.927.590-77.51,980,616
1641 Nebulas (NAS) 0.0433570.23-2.56-3.8211.45-91.32-99.681,976,725
1642 Euler Tools (EULER) 0.0271880.16-4.07-4.93-24.8-45.22-91.51,963,901
1643 Ari10 (ARI10) 0.0071250.04-3.77-6.68-1.030-96.21,962,466
1644 Materium (MTRM) 0.16462-2.42-24.8-21.64-4.180-83.961,958,976
1645 Ternio (TERN) 0.0045190.311.57-1.04-16.86-38-90.571,955,615
1646 DinoX (DNXC) 0.019838-0.94-1.36-3.36-9.86-96.81-98.211,946,315
1647 Launchpool (LPOOL) 0.2003-1.365.6922.88-0.49-92.98-99.781,940,823
1648 WOOF (WOOF) 0.0001079-0.3-7.17-12.35-1.550-98.021,939,773
1649 BnkToTheFuture (BFT) 0.0058730.11-1.294.4714.52-77.72-98.351,938,735
1650 APWine (APW) 0.20072-0.06-2.18-2.522.61-90.4-96.551,937,537
1651 Heroes & Empires (HE) 0.00738-0.21-0.211.0143.240-99.151,936,272
1652 Acent (ACE) 0.0160130.58-13.57-13.310.6-87.03-98.071,913,715
1653 Tidex (TDX) 0.19101-0.66-4.81-10.45-16.899.49-76.111,912,587
1654 ACryptoS (ACS) 1.320.1-4.61-7.5411.82-93.89-99.621,909,552
1655 Siren (SI) 0.085061-4.22-10.44-1.134.17-85.77-98.051,909,285
1656 VeriSafe (VSF) 0.0002341-0.19-2.88-2.224.97-47.85-65.861,906,358
1657 Heavenland HTO (HTO) 0.10912-0.39-2.8-0.960.030-22.721,902,758
1658 Synapse Network (SNP) 0.0221870.15-1.75-4.77170-97.141,902,029
1659 Blocto (BLT) 0.0757550.12-3.2-21.57-6.580-97.841,900,841
1660 Minto (BTCMT) 0.79897-0.092.76-0.63-22.370-66.031,899,121
1661 Blocksquare (BST) 0.16507-0.259.8844.1764.550-60.641,897,855
1662 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0015240.780.97-14.6311.020-93.961,891,447
1663 Cardstarter (CARDS) 0.245164.43-18.93-17.03-39.34-98.94-99.711,886,108
1664 Sirin Labs (SRN) 0.003536-9.12-12.85-11.96-16.59-73.57-99.91,884,133
1665 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.0148760.622.2-4.68-13.95-77.67-97.21,874,125
1666 Tierion (TNT) 0.0043633.354.5220.4717.42-78.99-98.91,868,102
1667 Crypto Raiders (RAIDER) 0.139950.09-4.51-21.47-50.75-71.61-98.971,865,325
1668 Roco Finance (ROCO) 0.115320.06-4.71-20.8-18.620-98.171,862,610
1669 NewYorkCityCoin (NYC) 0.000380-523.37-13.440-94.341,861,397
1670 Annex Finance (ANN) 0.011549-0.01-4.09-14.86-23.330-98.631,858,717
1671 DLP Duck Token (DUCK) 0.041092-0.39-3.25-4.43-46.45-92.13-98.231,857,083
1672 Hundred Finance (HND) 0.0891170.68-1.99-9.2612.530-98.511,853,282
1673 League of Ancients (LOA) 0.0158640.18-5.80.163.720-98.921,849,911
1674 Belt (BELT) 0.42535-0.4-3.74-5.984.95-96.53-99.791,841,639
1675 Standard Protocol (STND) 0.0655940.92-5.85-35.347.05-85.19-97.91,835,608
1676 Ledgis (LED) 0.0444860.05-1.22-0.93-20.89-96.51-97.711,829,818
1677 Babylon Finance (BABL) 6.990.12-1.66-14.15-17.930-96.231,825,740
1678 Starname (IOV) 0.013506-0.38-3.74-15.984.72-84.26-93.241,820,261
1679 Vabble (VAB) 0.001646-1.18-5.09-8.4-15.04-94.22-99.271,818,050
1680 Garlicoin (GRLC) 0.027104-6.173.14-0.346.61-49.71-95.361,815,166
1681 DxSale Network (SALE) 0.22081-0.34-3.37-6.647.76-86.32-90.361,814,554
1682 Stronger (STRNGR) 3.270.26-3.72-10.235.240-97.251,808,901
1683 Total Crypto Market Cap (TCAP) 142.48-0.12-1.15-0.265.21-38.01-87.041,808,509
1684 Terra World Token (TWD) 0.008337506.72-28.5-87.15-91.630-98.261,806,036
1685 Unbound Finance (UNB) 0.001849-1.237.7610.22-36.030-99.341,803,249
1686 Synthetify (SNY) 0.155160.220.11-4.43-6.84-94.25-97.91,801,375
1687 Blocknet (BLOCK) 0.20046-0.25-3.02-3.06-3.26-79.51-99.661,798,987
1688 Smartlands Network (SLT) 0.352510.78-11.5-13.04-46.91-95.85-98.331,798,264
1689 Moonwell Artemis (WELL) 0.012844-2.710.28.12-13.380-95.691,794,812
1690 Bontecoin (BONTE) 0.005521-16-4.48-50.4-49.560-98.521,790,808
1691 Smart Donation Coin (SDC) 0.102350.17-1.5-5.11-11.370-53.221,780,026
1692 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 1.15-0.020.56-20.79-7.69-32.26-88.731,776,011
1693 Goal Token (GOAL) 0.567010.68-17.41-31.2-30.970-96.161,775,232
1694 Okuru (XOT) 29.650.023.362.081.670-1.671,773,634
1695 Mover (MOVE) 0.20839-0.22-3.9810.6-20.12-58.51-90.31,772,296
1696 Jigstack (STAK) 0.0010347.290.24-1.47-5.06-86.06-99.541,770,924
1697 Spartan Protocol (SPARTA) 0.0174240.052.66-29.79-63.52-96.33-99.221,770,455
1698 42-coin (42) 42136-0.23-7.95-58.076.17-54.11-94.771,769,771
1699 DePay (DEPAY) 0.263410.533.119.8427.46-80.67-96.581,769,458
1700 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.003062-0.08-1.26-14.67-25.57-92.11-98.531,759,691
1701 Shirtum (SHI) 0.0077820.71-2.08-9.6714.39-79.58-99.161,757,131
1702 SmartCash (SMART) 0.0006077-0.342.0918.5134.65-91.11-99.971,751,409
1703 LABS Group (LABS) 0.0008169-0.27-3.31-5.51-7.71-88.22-99.431,743,365
1704 bloXmove Token (BLXM) 0.402711.58-22.51-18.81-47.620-97.051,737,778
1705 Lyra (LYR) 0.00017345.24-17.231.13152.45-58.01-81.631,735,491
1706 Poodl Token (POODL) 0.000000021670.119.923.69-30.14-81.04-96.411,735,053
1707 Idexo (IDO) 0.046664-0.15-0.182.1114.220-92.781,729,494
1708 Wagerr (WGR) 0.007088-0.07-0.81-16.2-17.23-81.25-99.241,728,817
1709 ZilSwap (ZWAP) 3.791.76-3.42-1.49-9.24-96.87-99.551,726,201
1710 Cover Protocol (COVER) 21.720.01-2.36-0.0436.01-92.99-98.711,722,346
1711 Egretia (EGT) 0.0004404-0.04-1.08-3.3412.55-86.86-99.541,721,410
1712 ok.lets.go. (OKLG) 0.00000559-0-3.27-11.246.870-95.781,721,407
1713 Vaiot (VAI) 0.0120980.3-11.48-1.8741.05-96.84-99.671,720,056
1714 CREDITS (CS) 0.007656-0.3-3.41-6.48-10.54-79.86-99.171,710,541
1715 Metavault Trade (MVX) 0.9593202.58-7.07-16.830-18.761,709,212
1716 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.006470.6-17.35-26.82-44.880-99.531,708,803
1717 Nyancoin (NYAN) 0.005004-0.05-28.4621764900-88.21,705,095
1718 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.24611-0.730.97-12.21-10.8-68.28-94.811,702,424
1719 DLP Duck (DUCK) 0.037472-0.46-7.97-0.6919.35-79.14-98.391,700,521
1720 Kattana (KTN) 0.684922.15-6.611.13.55-81.88-98.021,696,805
1721 Calo (CALO) 0.0326660.17-8.5-1.2-37.090-93.061,694,167
1722 BlackDragon Token (BDT) 1.460.080.14-27.09-62.76-95.15-97.041,692,182
1723 Hodl Finance (HFT) 0.00001310.13-4.02-8.1810.520-78.351,691,040
1724 Enecuum (ENQ) 0.0083370.33-21.2891.130.68-90.4-97.981,688,367
1725 SWAG Finance (SWAG) 0.0161130.12-0.15-12.6-17.65-14.75-97.451,686,240
1726 SuperBonds (SB) 0.001831-0.49-7.96-4.2-40.180-91.121,684,960
1727 Argentine Football Association (ARG) 0.596240.37-2.01-12.84-51.310-92.851,684,702
1728 Snook (SNK) 0.11526-00.26-6.37-10.660-96.521,684,214
1729 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.014075-0.62-4.464.1718.96-63.87-93.241,680,189
1730 Hyve (HYVE) 0.0491690.08-0.216.715.24-83.3-93.51,679,866
1731 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0654680.2-6.570.8823.62-92.11-98.351,676,901
1732 Doc.com (MTC) 0.0021630.0715.118.21-12.01-40.19-99.511,676,867
1733 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.00972-0.25-1.86-6.55-2.620-97.421,673,759
1734 Revenue Coin (RVC) 0.0024530.316.3-11.42-9.10-94.261,670,145
1735 Hera Finance (HERA) 0.66353-0.58-10.72-49.21330.460-76.781,670,097
1736 Slam Token (SLAM) 0.69513-0.397.4410.95132319006606650-22.171,668,323
1737 Slam (SLAM) 0.26369-0.3-3.7-10.925.01655409-70.491,668,323
1738 Internxt (INXT) 1.491.76-1.83-6.28-16.36-37.88-97.21,662,990
1739 Achain (ACT) 0.0019521.47-1.49-2.36-12.2-85.42-99.871,659,967
1740 Fight Of The Ages (FOTA) 0.23664-1.45-4.96-28.9190-69.861,657,969
1741 Bird.Money (BIRD) 19.66-0.072.597.2715.04-74.78-93.031,656,204
1742 Aurora Chain (AOA) 0.00037740.03-6.092.82-6.51-81.71-99.381,655,750
1743 Revest Finance (RVST) 0.0264640.32-2.85-0.42-10.30-95.051,655,242
1744 Xaurum (XAUR) 0.023178-0.17-9.2524.266.78-10.87-1001,652,445
1745 ZYX (ZYX) 0.0164310-3.14-16.24-15.440-98.91,650,071
1746 Onston (ONSTON) 0.012930.461.856.2-13.450-99.61,648,017
1747 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.2989-0.08-2.84-3.76-0.06-87.98-98.421,642,116
1748 Goldcoin (GLC) 0.0371271.546.2517.266.39-78.5-95.281,638,282
1749 iMe Lab (LIME) 0.0066-0.28-3.96-15.03-3.68-60.87-97.561,636,886
1750 TreatDAO (TREAT) 0.0129490.07-8.5-36.6184.430-83.531,619,528
1751 Polytrade (TRADE) 0.13413-3.8915.3411.218.710-93.21,618,146
1752 B-cube.ai (BCUBE) 0.08016700-4.052.67-25.11-87.231,617,561
1753 Oddz (ODDZ) 0.0244660.31-1.19-1.8115.91-90.42-99.341,613,569
1754 EpiK Protocol (EPK) 0.011027-0.51-7.740.32-2.89-99.2-99.51,606,851
1755 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.0252360.320.57-0.54-21.780-99.591,606,461
1756 NIOB (NIOB) 0.0034580.04-0.23-4.1420.040-86.891,604,271
1757 ElonDoge.io (EDOGE) 0.000000002890.05-3.77-7.1312.92-7.45-94.661,601,813
1758 Meme Inu (MEME) 0.00078290.41-5.77-9.5914.840-94.51,597,689
1759 Emanate (EMT) 0.0106710-1.211.2928.92-47.65-94.561,593,403
1760 MASS (MASS) 0.01621-0.03-1.23-6.318.24-97.89-99.141,591,533
1761 Vexanium (VEX) 0.0015880.07-0.88-2.22-6.01-82.25-96.71,590,764
1762 Gulden (NLG) 0.002809-0.19-10.31-2.187.95-85.06-99.461,582,947
1763 Behodler (EYE) 0.3189412.970.27-11.459.73-21.43-87.641,575,494
1764 MicroPets (PETS) 0.00000017890.6-4.37-11.55-22.170-99.111,572,409
1765 TOP Network (TOP) 0.0003833-0-15.0612.7417.45-87.22-98.911,571,147
1766 YOU Chain (YOU) 0.0021310.031.75-0.41-0.89-68.32-98.121,567,752
1767 ArchAngel (ARCHA) 0.000000000036-0.222.725.7822.10-99.081,564,697
1768 Pillar (PLR) 0.006-0.17-4.920.1511.85-83.24-99.611,555,933
1769 Cryptonovae (YAE) 0.0276994.389.38-4.0212.02-6.37-93.321,543,122
1770 Pawthereum (PAWTH) 0.001837-0.1916.7622.0914.160-98.361,542,599
1771 Waterfall Governance (WTF) 0.058381.86-4.57-12.11-20.210-95.91,538,810
1772 LeagueDAO Governance Token (LEAG) 0.00389400.83-15.56-10.50-99.161,526,729
1773 Geist Finance (GEIST) 0.004995-1.58-8.67-20.95-41.410-99.991,522,962
1774 Razor Network (RAZOR) 0.0081160.7-5.92-8.9533.83-84.71-99.171,519,286
1775 Olyverse (OLY) 0.0011460.04-2.89-3.91-6.88-91.88-99.951,515,036
1776 Nabox (NABOX) 0.0000084-2.02-1.34-6.1-3.42-56.27-97.761,511,538
1777 Olyseum (OLY) 0.0011430.097.98-10.32-0.59-94.66-99.951,509,242
1778 Minds (MINDS) 0.24495-0.78-3.26-1.64-20.33-88.98-93.931,507,542
1779 LaunchZone (LZ) 0.239740.11-1.87-4.3123.9-89.16-97.071,504,222
1780 Honest (HNST) 0.0099750.03-4.55-3.734.64-58.39-92.891,502,677
1781 Crypton (CRP) 0.22020.07-3.56-64.99-64.9371-87.611,501,794
1782 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 1.843-1.832.2935.59-82.54-97.91,501,103
1783 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.230040.112.2754.59140.5994.99-89.241,493,168
1784 Lunafi (LFI) 0.0306880.33-1.52-3.5-3.940-46.181,483,536
1785 DAEX (DAX) 0.004181.69-0.69-5.05-10.22-63.01-97.361,481,831
1786 Dentacoin (DCN) 0.000002081.353.61-22.74-21.14-92.6-99.971,478,072
1787 Mars Ecosystem (XMS) 0.0026310.08-2.11-13.15-14.28-93.79-99.821,475,535
1788 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.292531.360.98-3.692.73-84.69-99.381,473,077
1789 EarthFund (1EARTH) 0.0041270.09-6.85-2.861.990-99.041,471,311
1790 Yeti Finance (YETI) 0.026274-0.19-11.833.36-28.710-98.721,470,120
1791 Must (MUST) 14.09-0.33-3.68-1.380.28-85.38-97.821,469,520
1792 Citadel.one (XCT) 0.030191-0.07-8.051.3220.840-95.691,466,341
1793 Feathercoin (FTC) 0.005593-0.64-2.21-18.57-21.89-75.51-99.571,455,183
1794 AMLT Network (AMLT) 0.004329098.657.512.04-88.42-97.261,455,025
1795 GROWTH DeFi (GRO) 4.520.88-1.4-3.6936.84-62.86-97.991,449,591
1796 Bankless BED Index (BED) 64.48-0.31-3.94-4.837.63-54.06-67.551,443,972
1797 Tabank (TAB) 0.0400350.020.020.170.33-87.26-95.641,440,969
1798 Moola (AXPR) 0.005031-0.0713.75-22.4-46.04-64.85-94.161,440,190
1799 DAppNode (NODE) 0.085877-0.22-1.6824.2825.49-93.09-96.041,439,906
1800 SolChicks (CHICKS) 0.002248-0.02-1.26-11.45-15.60-99.561,438,219
1801 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.015596-0.06-3.35-5.4-1.180-69.331,434,692
1802 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.026455-0.34-4.6-8.1516.48-85.02-98.371,434,517
1803 ProjectX (XIL) 0.0106870.03-5.65-6.8811.140-93.881,434,213
1804 Galaxy Blitz (MIT) 0.28736-0.14-3.73-2.25-8.370-92.221,433,784
1805 OtterClam (CLAM) 2.47-0.03-5.1-3.7443.540-96.421,430,223
1806 CropperFinance (CRP) 0.020347-0.09-5.0415.5444.470-98.61,425,150
1807 CoinMerge (BEP20) (CMERGE) 0.00028410.01-4.47-10.3519.970-88.711,420,892
1808 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.0351290-2.527.7330.27-77.74-96.981,416,527
1809 WallStreetBets DApp (WSB) 0.0015470.275.28-0.5715.88-95.32-99.311,411,731
1810 Perion (PERC) 0.207950.17-3.761.54-2.890-81.841,411,718
1811 Memetic (MEME) 0.0337-0.22-6.66-4.871.96-33.05-97.381,409,619
1812 Tranquil Finance (TRANQ) 0.012548-1.15-8.97-17.88-40.110-99.091,407,751
1813 FaraLand (FARA) 0.0604180.46-4-16.39-17.07-98.19-99.021,401,761
1814 TIA (TIA) 0.011187-1.24-8.329.33-23.820-97.991,398,040
1815 King Shiba (KINGSHIB) 0.0031820.31-0.98-3.8-11.010-98.341,388,817
1816 Dogey-Inu (DINU) 0.00000000342-0.2316.2848.43108.1383.43-92.041,385,226
1817 JulSwap (JULD) 0.002325-0.88-3.57-18.79-26.01-91.78-99.691,382,512
1818 TopBidder (BID) 0.2778-0.18-2.53.3120.08-50.46-85.041,382,362
1819 Uniform Fiscal Object (UFO) 0.000351-0.2111.72-8.39-21.56-40.02-95.531,382,015
1820 Red (RED) 0.0106140.4334.3264.49405.19110.98-77.081,380,797
1821 Genaro Network (GNX) 0.004431-5.0335.0942.0143.38-81.38-99.61,370,871
1822 X (X) 0.0005967-0.48-11.03-6.53-14.010-98.61,365,654
1823 TXA (TXA) 0.590490.01-4.71-13.38-34.31-87.25-89.921,363,862
1824 Astroport Classic (ASTROC) 0.0090110.13-3.76-12.57-20.840-99.771,360,052
1825 handle.fi (FOREX) 0.016043-0.44-5.4646.9680.50-98.361,357,035
1826 EnterDAO (ENTR) 0.0440440.110.35-10.2434.520-99.561,351,801
1827 Kalao (KLO) 0.021577-0.12-6.25-11.02-14.810-98.821,346,219
1828 Poodl (POODL) 0.000000016760.13-0.6922.1522.92-23.13-97.221,344,898
1829 Plant vs Undead Token (PVU) 0.030299-0.7617.93-40.91-49.540-99.881,340,566
1830 Unslashed Finance (USF) 0.055545-0.240.269.66-20.97-94.66-99.641,340,104
1831 Unido (UDO) 0.017108-2.44-4.53-4.05-10.31-93.55-98.271,338,898
1832 Kalissa (KALI) 0.01018-0.39-0.17-13.49-44.570-881,331,424
1833 CPChain (CPC) 0.0032370.42-1.34-9.92-21.38-42.94-99.441,330,970
1834 Serey Coin (SRY) 0.0012650.022.07139.77-37.2-36.75-96.731,329,293
1835 Tadpole (TAD) 2.215.38-0.963.2617.3-84.25-91.991,329,100
1836 Swapfolio (SWFL) 0.046376-2.05-6.991.6110.66-43.07-881,326,475
1837 Arcona (ARCONA) 0.0879790.762.88-24.7-6.49-45.14-99.21,324,121
1838 Newdex (DEX) 0.0151090.18-910.9932.110-77.091,322,980
1839 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 1.16-0.24-1.14-3.68-5.99-21.64-52.951,322,471
1840 Cindicator (CND) 0.0006826-0.1614.65-4.95-3.24-95.5-99.781,319,319
1841 Stakenet (XSN) 0.0104040000-94.56-98.831,318,355
1842 DeepOnion (ONION) 0.057969-0.21-3.321.4-0.08-74.97-99.711,315,169
1843 DEGEN Index (DEGEN) 1.22.650.77-7.42.06-74.82-87.491,312,766
1844 Smoothy (SMTY) 0.0152420.34-4.79-7.613.56-92.81-99.581,309,460
1845 Relay Token (RELAY) 0.307155.0214.12-36.67-57.050-96.611,308,784
1846 Bitcore (BTX) 0.0692430.464.63-4.57-6.16-81.83-99.821,308,667
1847 SAVAGE (SAVG) 0.0048040.1-1.79-1.79-14.110-91.111,306,732
1848 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.184121.52-0.54-14.64-25.540-98.851,305,609
1849 Relevant (REL) 0.13117-10.241.18-20.12-25.46-90.67-98.691,305,137
1850 Gleec Coin (GLEEC) 0.101290.29-14.7233.8341.93-19.52-99.241,303,740
1851 Furio ($FUR) 6.32-0.99-5.36-16.38-20-68.921,302,136
1852 Golden Doge (GDOGE) 0.000000000012-11.1337.7245.4336.29-84.75-92.461,299,140
1853 renZEC (RENZEC) 75.94-0.2-1.91-2.1414.83-47.48-81.431,298,896
1854 Bitwin24 (BWI) 0.0721030003.13-72.13-97.671,296,663
1855 Dimecoin (DIME) 0.00000230-4.3-42.52-40.08-43.18-99.171,294,199
1856 XP Network (XPNET) 0.0029490.15-3.61-23.5650.510-97.441,291,089
1857 Game Ace (GAT) 1.450.1-4.07-10.024.62-80.11-92.251,287,777
1858 ATN (ATN) 0.01485900070.23345.43-99.011,285,810
1859 Dingocoin (DINGO) 0.000014480.07-1.7422.7359.64175.57-96.441,283,766
1860 Auroracoin (AUR) 0.064851-0.23-18.29-10.29-19.72-69.63-99.931,282,302
1861 Yel.Finance (YEL) 0.004847-0.28-4.79-10.027.14-53.2-98.651,278,575
1862 Bridge Mutual (BMI) 0.0197640.73-4.52-9.43-7.79-95.34-99.641,277,018
1863 Game Ace Token (GAT) 1.44-1.3115.48-35.48-53.150-92.281,275,601
1864 DATA (DTA) 0.00011310.38-5.87-0.2634.88-83.38-99.81,268,255
1865 Quidd (QUIDD) 0.055011-0.1-5.16-2.934.180-99.061,267,029
1866 Yield Optimization Platform & (YOP) 0.131437.13-3.4122.38-37.53-76.13-96.81,265,163
1867 Unit Protocol (COL) 0.00028570000-98.9-991,264,263
1868 HTMLCOIN (HTML) 0.000023620-1.931.2516.18-84.18-99.291,260,290
1869 ShopNEXT (NEXT) 0.0057560.01-1.01-10.36-12.340-98.491,258,631
1870 DarkCrypto (DARK) 0.0213830.14-4.81-10.1914.780-99.911,257,319
1871 Digix Gold (DGX) 48.740.03-4.11-2.0810.64-9.97-76.511,257,207
1872 ChangeX (CHANGE) 0.0388170.180.11-10.8300-68.461,252,330
1873 Warp Finance (WARP) 25.990.09-5.26-47.72-29-70.21-98.961,250,160
1874 Metrix Coin (MRX) 0.000069980.05-8.44-26.75-20.26-89.03-99.451,248,509
1875 Newdex Token (DEX) 0.0143760.422.037.73-25.520-78.141,245,730
1876 Defi For You (DFY) 0.0028450.187.69-1.0116.22-97.65-98.951,244,129
1877 OceanEX (OCE) 0.00039830.32-12.20.2128.14-90-97.571,238,852
1878 Clash of Lilliput (COL) 1.265.27-14.113.8683.20-34.581,238,516
1879 EosForce (EOSC) 0.004492-3.412.29-0.6714.92-80.38-98.51,237,816
1880 Acet (ACT) 0.011546-0.38-0.88-14.9-16.550-99.41,236,561
1881 Duckereum (DUCKER) 0.012361-0.23-8.6-44.3200-64.771,236,269
1882 CUTcoin (CUT) 0.00743500-10.9-3.02-96.31-98.221,233,649
1883 FutureCoin (FUTURE) 0.0407470.040.18-8.434.880-94.511,230,511
1884 Luna Inu (LINU) 0.00000000164-0.28-7.5-25.65-35.170-89.481,227,935
1885 MetaVPad (METAV) 0.005572-0.78-3.72-3.289.490-98.841,227,124
1886 BNPL Pay (BNPL) 0.004519-2.64-7.66-36.38-52.880-96.221,226,594
1887 Konomi Network (KONO) 0.0340151.91-3.3-10.4-0.44-94.68-99.531,223,058
1888 Sunny Aggregator (SUNNY) 0.0002417-0.7-1.67-3.1-4.130-99.871,221,323
1889 Shabu Shabu (KOBE) 0.030083-0-12.85-83.89-80.26-97.39-99.771,219,848
1890 PalGold (PALG) 0.0493590.070.99-1.06-1.46-98.48-99.871,218,676
1891 Impossible Finance (IF) 0.128780.15-1.51-0.73-18.84-97.28-98.381,214,325
1892 VERA (VERA) 0.0278720.06-1.88-17.94-26.040-95.941,211,107
1893 Moeda Loyalty Points (MDA) 0.061569-0.34-2.94-36.35-61.67-92.1-98.861,208,616
1894 Puli (PULI) 0.013957-0.26-5.74-29.83-39.620-90.171,207,795
1895 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.033719-0.28-4.34-2.430.09-93.09-99.521,206,837
1896 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.00043980.43-5.58-10.27-15.240-97.91,206,279
1897 Hedget (HGET) 0.685860.06-0.36-2.279.42-83.18-95.561,202,583
1898 Exponential Capital (EXPO) 0.00000147-0.24-3.22-2.729.840-89.461,200,970
1899 Fancy Games (FNC) 0.029635-0.22-3.13-9.94-12.870-97.311,200,140
1900 Game Fantasy Token (GFT) 0.604926.77-34.24-55.56-74.390-98.391,198,580
1901 Mars Ecosystem Token (XMS) 0.002602-0.865.19-40.37-75.480-99.821,194,780
1902 Abitshadow (ABST) 0.0000183700.069.1917.34-43.21-99.71,193,783
1903 Jungle DeFi (JFI) 0.71529-0.36-1.14-2.6532.020-71.241,193,186
1904 carVertical (CV) 0.00015952.799.061.712.12-76.9-98.341,192,668
1905 wLITI (WLITI) 0.002172-0.22-2.2116.7624.5-94.17-95.571,191,706
1906 Oxbull Solana (OXS) 0.056777-0.03-0.3221.725.45-74.57-97.51,188,430
1907 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.031351-0.6-16.0635.1322.37-94.82-99.421,184,713
1908 THX Network (THX) 0.044984-0.1-2.16-0.429.480-60.421,181,504
1909 Kambria (KAT) 0.00073920.06-11.2-3-2.92-81.71-97.91,180,850
1910 AICHAIN (AIT) 0.00188-0.27-2.92-2.128.83-47.52-98.421,177,776
1911 Sarcophagus (SARCO) 0.2432001.7817.83-53.6-97.151,177,165
1912 Shopping.io Governance (GSPI) 1.18-0.010.48.236.96-81.71-97.921,175,832
1913 DAPS Coin (DAPS) 0.000018760-3.37324.2260.19-31.32-97.651,175,658
1914 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.00000000117-1.180.5213.19167.290-90.451,173,804
1915 ClearDAO (CLH) 0.0070290.03-1.02-1.71-11.730-99.061,171,981
1916 Bitball (BTB) 0.001607-12.6113.3711.96-6.34-56.69-1001,170,985
1917 Parex (PRX) 0.7745-2.96-4.61-6.88-0.150-84.371,170,737
1918 Orclands Metaverse (ORC) 0.0012370.16-3.63-9.0928.320-84.121,166,091
1919 Sashimi (SASHIMI) 0.005227-0.22-7.08-15.6662.84-82.84-99.921,165,633
1920 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.0293761.15-13.98-16.3814.19-92.05-99.631,163,441
1921 Mist (MIST) 0.020594-0.13-2.6517.9729.65-85.96-94.451,162,011
1922 Xfinance (XFI) 48.46-0.18-3.676.9984.5-19.89-941,150,584
1923 Whiteheart (WHITE) 129.51-0.1-6.16-1.6316.74-85.93-97.611,149,825
1924 Matrix AI Network (MAN) 0.007677-0.88-2.74-6.683.85-78.38-99.631,149,663
1925 NFTLaunch (NFTL) 0.008487-0.3-2.28-6.091.540-97.821,146,796
1926 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.046302-0.532.02-5.11-1.450-97.441,145,077
1927 Energyfi (EFT) 0.0093110.01-9.24-2.38155.590-65.691,143,411
1928 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.06647-0.04-8.399.32125.52-80.35-98.941,140,110
1929 Tokenplace (TOK) 0.009314-0.43-3.2-13.65-40.45-53.76-94.181,139,234
1930 Shih Tzu (SHIH) 0.0000000012216.078.836.2332.08-71.86-99.451,137,803
1931 Uniqly (UNIQ) 0.12609-0.25-3.04-18.4940.42-88.01-98.481,137,470
1932 Sheesha Finance (ERC20) (SHEESHA) 27.7-0.16-4.120.25-1.490-79.851,129,170
1933 Oiler (OIL) 0.04802900-0.84-7-97.3-99.281,127,528
1934 UltrAlpha (UAT) 0.0369750000-27.75-94.731,124,791
1935 CluCoin (CLU) 0.000000003780.05-5.33-20.57-12.56-91.79-99.021,123,542
1936 Cook (COOK) 0.0006291-0.48-1.16-7.3724.41-93.51-99.831,119,137
1937 Relay Chain (RELAY) 0.262860.06-5.04-8.2325.860-97.071,118,943
1938 Enigma (ENG) 0.0135123.560.8-17.391.51-84.09-99.831,117,667
1939 Tranche Finance (SLICE) 0.064115-0.05-1.46-3.6210.11-91.83-96.41,116,182
1940 Conceal (CCX) 0.083081-0.22-4.13-4.91-21.97-74.03-94.781,109,502
1941 AME Chain (AME) 0.002213-0.34-2.48-4.98-21.8-82.43-98.541,107,438
1942 Hiveterminal token (HVN) 0.0030625.16-4.4-8.91-38.3-82.18-99.191,102,335
1943 Citizen Finance (OLD) (CIFI) 7.090000-57.45-98.161,101,496
1944 HeadStarter (HST) 0.0272240.06-2.94-7.67135.770-38.831,101,105
1945 Mirrored United States Oil Fun (MUSO) 60.24-0.31-4.24480.63-33.0950.58-43.471,091,029
1946 Silva (SILVA) 0.000000000770.49-2.86-10.377.940-94.91,089,643
1947 Origin Sport (ORS) 0.0060665.476.160.4337.0951.06-97.491,087,448
1948 Xion Finance (XGT) 0.0079020.03-0.1611.71-23.91-89.81-97.651,086,032
1949 EUNO (EUNO) 0.0001638-0.21-31.39-32.9-15.85-93.91-99.921,085,635
1950 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.010092-0.53-0.63-1.76-0.94-94.8-98.161,085,173
1951 WEI (WEI) 0.160490.02-9.44-25.4300-35.421,084,843
1952 Roobee (ROOBEE) 0.00089650.28-3.83-1.58-17.19-84.36-95.681,084,661
1953 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.002057-0.25-4.85-6.44-11.10-97.161,083,330
1954 Unipilot (PILOT) 0.90567-0.07-3.03-14.28-4.36-67.58-98.911,081,925
1955 Pieme (PIE) 0.0298210.04-16.76-35.14-48.230-95.21,080,653
1956 Obortech (OBOT) 0.006502-0.091.129.21-2.61-63.58-95.091,076,464
1957 Odyssey (OCN) 0.0001074-0.09-2.2510.4741.46-89.62-99.861,075,260
1958 LocalTrade (LTT) 0.196312.8732.8154.96233.030-50.821,074,966
1959 Catapult (ATD) 0.14521-5.810.531.9919.24-79.48-98.861,072,557
1960 Singularity (SGLY) 0.77903-0.28-3.59-8.06-27.20-67.881,069,957
1961 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.310290-15.2-20.66-0.06-92.01-98.881,069,646
1962 Hord (HORD) 0.0120810.41-0.26-8.1311.34-94.51-99.331,063,758
1963 Wall Street Games (WSG) 0.0000000025-1.53-8.52-12.26-5.96-97.42-99.261,058,927
1964 Cope (COPE) 0.054524-01.64-3.28-22.78-98.18-99.361,056,388
1965 Neumark (NEU) 0.036749-0.01-0.822.09-13.46-78.39-98.31,056,231
1966 Zap (ZAP) 0.004259-0.093.50.1711-91.63-99.631,055,791
1967 LGO (LGO) 0.0065650-0.3200-98.6-99.291,055,198
1968 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.039317-0.471.59-13.036.50-98.811,052,027
1969 MODA DAO (MODA) 0.54209-0.73-2.090.4315.20-93.681,047,569
1970 ApeX (APEX) 0.197270.47-3.43-9.14-31.580-57.221,045,951
1971 Roseon Finance (ROSN) 0.022253-2.44.8711.5819.67-85.27-96.461,045,304
1972 InpulseX (IPX) 0.00000003526-0.3-0.53-0.39-0.150-97.121,042,651
1973 LeagueDAO Governance (LEAG) 0.0023020.10.22-8.4810.330-99.511,038,827
1974 Dev Protocol (DEV) 0.4773-0.43-1.951.07-11.89-90.3-97.611,036,622
1975 Run (RUN) 0.007012-0.11-3.310.19-10.30-97.011,035,958
1976 Night Life Crypto (NLIFE) 0.5282300.980.325.43-66.34-77.041,031,164
1977 GoMeat (GOMT) 0.53138-0.20.02-4.58-7.680-69.291,031,099
1978 Accel Defi (ACCEL) 0.002332-0.22-4.195.05-26.990-98.031,029,672
1979 SUBX FINANCE LAB (SFX) 0.10286000-64.710-93.651,028,577
1980 RedPanda Earth (REDPANDA) 0.000000000002-0.190.65-11.17130.71-76.87-96.921,028,331
1981 Hydro Protocol (HOT) 0.002478-0.12-8.31-3.222.69-82.33-99.131,027,361
1982 A2DAO (ATD) 0.13386-0.53-4.2-6.531.48-79.43-98.931,024,686
1983 Unistake (UNISTAKE) 0.0064650.35-6.47-6.0616.96-82.37-98.121,023,932
1984 Genesis Vision (GVT) 0.2303200.36-4.186.69-94.73-99.421,021,828
1985 Geyser (GYSR) 0.12671-0.09-3.24-15.090.9-48.15-1001,018,584
1986 Rhythm (RHYTHM) 0.00007870.21-5.33-11.653.13-17.29-94.841,015,713
1987 Covenants (UNIFI) 0.515870-4.263.28-3.23-56.91-89.341,014,537
1988 beFITTER (FIU) 0.0167730.17-5.91-32.43-77.060-92.331,011,952
1989 Bread (BRD) 0.0117632.42-0.62-67.25-81.78-95.31-99.571,011,461
1990 humanDAO (HDAO) 0.0149230-0.8-0.353.710-91.061,010,921
1991 Swarm Markets (SMT) 0.021890-5.3125.4226.84-96.5-97.981,009,525
1992 BlackCoin (BLK) 0.0163822.71-0.01-3.617.52-77.15-98.571,008,335
1993 MiniDOGE (MINIDOGE) 0.0000000012-0.01-14.26-7.63-24.76-96.81-99.661,006,801
1994 Lovelace World (LACE) 0.0095860.08-1.76-8.72-8.940-99.51,006,526
1995 Concave (CNV) 5.39-0.03-3-15.37-26.160-97.541,006,273
1996 Treecle (TRCL) 0.0028810.36-4.48-4.59-17.71-81.65-99.041,004,902
1997 FreeRossDAO (FREE) 0.0001287-3.33-9.882.3628.060-99.071,002,878
1998 Game Fantasy (GFT) 0.4107-0.74-15.59-7.64-23.690-98.881,001,412
1999 Wild Credit (WILD) 0.0233530000-95.78-98.99985,161
2000 PutinCoin (PUT) 0.00121710.1311.257.56-5.95171.49-97.42983,343
2001 OnX Finance (ONX) 0.099385-0.18-5.36-8.8697.4-90.66-98.67982,482
2002 Filda (FILDA) 0.005068-0.73-5.26-0.44-13.8-96.93-99.79981,112
2003 Quark (QRK) 0.003496-0.01-0.23-0.11-0.47-61.59-99.77977,542
2004 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0391220-7.51-38.826.560-98.78975,630
2005 DogemonGo (DOGO) 0.00000929-0.02-5.61-8.066.98-95.87-96.71974,850
2006 Paypolitan Token (EPAN) 0.021595-0.511.71-4.82-47.93-89.54-98971,454
2007 Humaniq (HMQ) 0.0049495.48-3.22-5.9829.92-32.26-99.21970,765
2008 Phuture (PHTR) 0.0313051.6-14.55-1.6818.13-85.34-96.86969,287
2009 Nodeseeds (NDS) 17.6100-1.62-0.87-75.55-94.85968,326
2010 PERI Finance (PERI) 0.0994740.04-1.17-3.53-1.03-95.04-99.59968,190
2011 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.006328-0.1412.77-7.45-5.48-92.76-98.51964,873
2012 KICK.IO (KICK) 0.009138-0.352.4453.0357.620-96.17962,224
2013 Plant vs Undead (PVU) 0.0190820.13-3.26-10.268.09-99.85-99.92960,982
2014 Libra Credit (LBA) 0.0014260.440.881.6513.77-60.44-99.58960,167
2015 Bitcoin Plus (XBC) 5.1154.54-0.7432.1845.65-69.57-98.31958,865
2016 Strips Finance (STRP) 0.25938-0.061.17-3.47-25.640-97.32957,946
2017 PONY Index (PONY) 1.10.03-0.28-4.39-1.040-5.09957,199
2018 Blockzero Labs (XIO) 0.026246-4.91-6.54-3.6810.36-76.89-97.12956,380
2019 Integritee (TEER) 0.734320.03-1.04-4.9113.940-91.73955,239
2020 GhostMarket (GM) 0.041534-0.21-11.67-9.24-20.470-92.22953,970
2021 MetFi (MFI) 5021.990.132.1-3.97-0.990-28.52949,907
2022 Mercurial (MER) 0.0170410.070.413-27.49-96.77-99.1942,896
2023 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.0218350.19-4.3-13.09-15.760-85.07940,211
2024 Definder Network (DNT) 0.184160.050.026.52-47.7-97.23-99.12940,140
2025 Big Data Protocol (BDP) 0.038832-0.07-9.24-15.69-32.48-82.18-99.74938,452
2026 Deblox (DGS) 0.0233530.07-4.57-9.66-1.520-87.8934,361
2027 DexKit (KIT) 0.3097714.54-0.088.0121.56-86.56-97.11929,264
2028 Tycoon (TYC) 0.0100890.250.2917.08-0.97-84.47-94.03927,138
2029 Effect Network (EFX) 0.0044780-6.950.41-6.69-80.84-97.5926,305
2030 Apricot (APT) 0.0056010.27-1.74-5.575.10-98.33925,506
2031 Ideaology (IDEA) 0.027961-0.36-4.99-3.73-9.25-78.3-97.1924,158
2032 FootballStars (FTS) 0.000001-0.4-4.3-6.7214.3-82.91-98.89922,273
2033 IDLE (IDLE) 0.345630.19-11.08-26.1523.6-92.68-98.87920,237
2034 Kick (KICK) 0.0073670.12-9.66-11.45-24.09-50.7-96.1916,938
2035 Ftribe Fighters (F2C) 0.004663-0.220.14-7.39-14.640-97.84916,846
2036 MoonStarter (MNST) 0.0076110.11-4.810.49-3.48-82.07-97.1914,495
2037 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.088020.65.55-9.89-51.360-98.14914,074
2038 Brokoli (BRKL) 0.023930.01-0.116.31-6.690-98.69913,068
2039 RAC (RAC) 1.48-0.37-12.54-36.79-49.41-14.55-85.8911,703
2040 Signata (SATA) 0.046186-0.09-5.23-4.612.33-43.18-93.68910,242
2041 Doubloon (DBL) 0.042542-0.42-2.4416.5236.480-79.62909,693
2042 SuperLauncher DAO (LAUNCH) 0.203680.11-5.19-7.623.48-69.3-99.99909,248
2043 Pegaxy Stone (PGX) 0.007580.41-1.4444.43-42.570-99.28908,783
2044 EmerCoin (EMC) 0.018881-0.65-1.213.35.74-65.37-99.83908,627
2045 MegaCryptoPolis (MEGA) 3.95000113.44-74.32-94.86908,367
2046 EDDASwap (EDDA) 179.95-1.94-1.62-8.08-20.81-87.42-96.9904,720
2047 Zenfuse (ZEFU) 0.0144520.59-1.9119.6839.98-82.6-96.08904,615
2048 Unicly Fewocious Collection (UFEWO) 0.0090060.120.870.25-0.11-73.03-86.06902,967
2049 Ally Direct (DRCT) 0.0024680.28-10.8-13.39-24.2-79.77-94.01895,258
2050 Tap (XTP) 0.0002354-0.21-51.15-50.844.99-81.76-99.94889,188
2051 Sumokoin (SUMO) 0.0188350.02-2.78-0.95-6.81-75.28-99.83887,409
2052 APY.vision (VISION) 0.707690.38-2.71-0.923.56-87.36-90.36887,219
2053 SocialGood (SG) 0.0907140.34-0.65-1.98-11.22-82.9-98.96883,514
2054 ARTH (ARTH) 2.0100.08-2.7300-20.64883,237
2055 Smileycoin (SMLY) 0.00002524-0.38-14.2-7.795.75-43.48-95.64881,176
2056 Solarbeam (SOLAR) 0.11151-0.56-4.18-17.27-10.580-99.53878,508
2057 Ulti Arena (ULTI) 0.000034040.01-7.11-17.41-19.110-99.19876,759
2058 Robotina (ROX) 0.0033140.11-3.17-5.3-27.08127.42-96.61874,281
2059 Fief (FIEF) 0.018485-0.13-10.48-18.09-0.130-89.88870,050
2060 Kiwigo (KGO) 0.0203230-3.27-17.5426.7-34.6-95.67868,397
2061 Score Token (SCO) 0.0232462.8635.38-30.02-40.190-90.09865,105
2062 Hiveterminal (HVN) 0.0024011.29-11.92-2.91-22.76-76.43-99.38863,372
2063 ExchangeCoin (EXCC) 0.030687-0.25-0.98-3.05-5.3747.77-88.18861,869
2064 Cornichon (CORN) 0.0457300.06-1.75-6.72-51.88-92.47861,473
2065 Dapp.com (DAPPT) 0.0005908-0.09-4.86-1.33-1.29-79.22-96.26860,602
2066 Chi Gas (BSC) (CHI) 0.0179960000-15.57-81.14860,143
2067 TeraBlock (TBC) 0.0055030.05-1.25-22.568.58-81.6-96.61860,065
2068 Stone (STN) 0.0305390.35-3.16-1.66-9.13-96.46-99.6859,958
2069 Carbon (CRBN) 0.026216-0.68-4.73-0.43-2.58-82.24-94.98857,666
2070 Shakita Inu (SHAK) 0.00013170.16-0.34-8.86-14.120-98.34854,910
2071 Vault Hill City (VHC) 0.008957-0.11-0.23-1.83-25.780-89.07854,747
2072 HappyCoin (HAPPY) 0.000000001410000-67.03-99853,246
2073 Ara Token (ARA) 0.00123110.18-27.35-18.37-33.76-93.6-98.72852,793
2074 Stone Token (STN) 0.030299-0.09-2.57-20.12-41.08-98.24-99.61850,798
2075 Ares Protocol (ARES) 0.003792-0.12-0.7718.122.28-91.63-98.72850,696
2076 LibraToken (LBA) 0.0012540.311.310.78-38.72-72.04-99.63849,203
2077 Artery (ARTR) 0.006907-0.2-17.42-33.06-53.86-99.53-99.54847,462
2078 MakiSwap (MAKI) 0.003365-0.21-14.045.2-25.16-97.47-99.75845,038
2079 Zclassic (ZCL) 0.090981-0.22207.7-2.381.66-57.9-99.96844,820
2080 Boring Protocol (BOP) 0.008622-0.61-6.1-5.19-42.19-73.38-95.64844,801
2081 Sirin Labs Token (SRN) 0.0015810.28-14-22.28-43.98-86.55-99.95842,452
2082 MurAll (PAINT) 0.00007277-0.67-27.6841.3150.83-87.32-98.78838,813
2083 LGO Token (LGO) 0.00521900-6.140-98.02-99.44838,763
2084 IoT Chain (ITC) 0.011706-1.63-5.07-2.3321.66-86.36-99.86837,260
2085 Katana Inu (KATA) 0.00018-0.14-4.63-4.96-16.450-98.02836,812
2086 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.1290.32-11.16-63.24-83.5-97.89-99.7836,700
2087 Mooncoin (MOON) 0.00000364-0.28-11.29-22.96-61.06-87.94-99.67833,786
2088 renDOGE (RENDOGE) 0.081836-0.3917.7116.5416.24-73.04-88.77832,476
2089 Kyoko (KYOKO) 0.079909-0.050.14-0.06-3.880-70.05830,028
2090 Pocket Arena (POC) 0.072396-0.15-0.891.19-18.850-92.15829,995
2091 NEXT (NEXT) 0.05137800000-95.74827,721
2092 Upfiring (UFR) 0.0344153.271.1600-34.63-98.78826,302
2093 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 1.49-0.02-2.57-3.150-54.9-73.73824,111
2094 Sekuritance (SKRT) 0.0020860.11-0.271.26-1.74-86-98.12822,587
2095 Spore (SPORE) 0.0000000000240.1-0.7-20.9225.32-89.53-98.82818,615
2096 Advanced Technology Coin (ARC) 0.027433000.53-21.62204.97-99.57818,468
2097 Revolve Games (RPG) 0.0222340.17-1.37-16.38-16.40-98.83816,890
2098 EurocoinToken (ECTE) 0.15020.531.413.63-27.5248.78-85.32815,953
2099 Babylons (BABI) 0.0212840.12.46-2.8435.710-96.52810,726
2100 Gas DAO (GAS) 0.000003150.31-1.956.8-7.060-99.42810,614
2101 Paypolitan (EPAN) 0.017923-0.01-0.619.2922.42-78.77-98.35805,655
2102 Spectrum Token (SPEC) 0.1061926.29-78.52-97.59-96.510-98.88803,131
2103 BlackHat Coin (BLKC) 0.0848910.42-2.14-1.91-13.83-89.08-97.34795,012
2104 Bacon Coin (BACON) 0.00819700-12.322.570-72.44791,790
2105 Creo Engine (CREO) 0.0259740.06-0.56-8.15-23.450-60.73790,301
2106 My Master War (MAT) 0.0327660.29-1.4-10.64-14.790-99.31789,959
2107 Kawakami (KAWA) 0.00000079780.066.9451.1474.46-20.41-97.22789,835
2108 GOGOcoin (GOGO) 0.061524-0.02-0.83-3.72-6.970-92.59789,387
2109 Autonio (NIOX) 0.004609-0.83-0.651.72-0.06-94.11-99.44787,287
2110 Linkeye (LET) 0.0012611.46-2.29-2.973.9-86.2-98.81782,292
2111 9D NFT (COGI) 0.011249-0.09-1.44-25.15-36.870-98.13779,846
2112 Edenchain (EDN) 0.00130300064.01-67.49-97.52778,838
2113 CyberFi (CFI) 0.47836-0.25-4.19-9.27-2.81-93.99-99.37778,689
2114 Leonicorn Swap (LEOS) 0.129310.2222.25-1.05-17.49-68.19-93.68777,609
2115 FairGame (FAIR) 0.0011090.09-4.04-13.112.9-72.56-98.52777,437
2116 Coinary Token (CYT) 0.0037850.1418.89-16.49-44.170-99.46776,686
2117 Scream (SCREAM) 1.780.22-4.99-16.2-1.64-82.58-99.18776,354
2118 Beach (BEACH) 0.0000000000120-3.398.5200-88.26775,591
2119 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.0343130.31-8.74-12.72-12.26-96.19-98.74774,333
2120 Dragon Kart Token (KART) 0.0564891.78-27.74-42.13-57.960-98.28773,010
2121 Chi Gastoken (BSC) (CHI) 0.016126-0.5410.81-23.44-33.62-67-83.1771,245
2122 ClinTex CTi (CTI) 0.009228-0.11-4.41-2.2444.73-89.62-97.63770,823
2123 EXRNchain (EXRN) 0.000008350.21-13.8-10.35-22.45-76.6-99.86768,995
2124 CoFiX (COFI) 0.056743-0.05-1.99-2.29-10.97-92.83-99.38765,843
2125 DogeCola (DOGECOLA) 0.000000001020.545.52-2.51-7.34-94.51-97.59764,712
2126 UniFarm (UFARM) 0.0027770.02-4.23-1.3-3.48-95.12-98.91764,652
2127 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.527920.63-3.53-7.288.84-86.41-99.69761,421
2128 BNSD Finance (BNSD) 0.0042410.05-0.04-0.9455.18-84.94-98.46756,184
2129 Fortress (FORT) 0.5393100.53-0.40.090-99.75756,089
2130 Hempcoin (THC) 0.0028310.581.15926.47-66.8-99.95755,885
2131 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.190250.85-5.73-7.1116.53-94.05-98.68754,805
2132 Golff (GOF) 0.067147-3.5211.6111.7738.79-90.94-99.53754,573
2133 GemLink (GLINK) 0.0122892.52-5.68-27.02-25.770-78.27754,489
2134 AstroSwap (ASTRO) 0.001760.18-7.46-1.43-2.970-99.66754,211
2135 Husky AVAX (HUSKY) 0.00000000852-0.21-18.47-13.7-9.570-97.42754,196
2136 Zeptacoin (ZPTC) 0.122570.070.22-0.490.010-92.45752,972
2137 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0009165-0.77-0.82-5.1711.48-97.63-98.97750,264
2138 MASQ (MASQ) 0.049452-0.59-4.16-8.77-26.67-76.75-87.8745,839
2139 Subme (SUB) 0.0020490.58-15.88-23.13-15.60-91.82742,640
2140 SPORT (SPORT) 0.027963-0.18-1.090.63-8.230-52.18742,156
2141 Anji (ANJI) 0.00010750.78-5.31-27.2539.490-94.18737,859
2142 Dogewhale (DOGEWHALE) 0.000001570.01-3.63-5.9811.090-83.84732,148
2143 Cryptopolis (CPO) 0.010157-0.25-3.08-11.5-16.450-98.5725,820
2144 Game of Dragons (GOD) 0.0072510.01-0.98-7.94294.280-28.55725,335
2145 B20 (B20) 0.14571-0.043.55-12.19-3.92-86.19-99.49725,256
2146 YIN Finance (YIN) 0.079108-0.23-4.51-14.16-20.590-97.53724,489
2147 Beach BSC (BEACH) 0.0000000000110.09-1.33-10.95-21.730-92.94724,327
2148 Phantasia (FANT) 0.010032-0.64-3.32-3.42-2.190-95.68724,211
2149 GraphLinq Protocol (GLQ) 0.0022420.962.261.017.68-90.09-97.91723,896
2150 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.0665210.052.77-6.85-4.830-95.55722,091
2151 VIBE (VIBE) 0.0038491.46-2.053.51-15.08-71.76-99.83720,830
2152 Panda Girl (PGIRL) 0.000000000010.13-3.8-14.53-6.240-91.81718,381
2153 OIN Finance (OIN) 0.039878-0.06-1.55-0.65-6.75-69.9-97.38716,933
2154 Thorus (THO) 0.06334000-5.760-96.68714,604
2155 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.0377460.0913.56-8.71-15.73-72.78-98.45713,451
2156 Lendingblock (LND) 0.0008830.08-0.58-1.8144.03-89.55-98.3712,301
2157 Lokr (LKR) 0.0203640.04-3.24-5.18-8.04-88.22-98.86712,118
2158 Hush (HUSH) 0.056167-0.22-2.78-17.38-41.22-53.42-99.69710,599
2159 Warena (RENA) 0.040988-0.10.64-3.89-14.740-99.39710,072
2160 Flamengo Fan (MENGO) 0.223664.2-25.5-53.75-72.50-94.41708,772
2161 Snetwork (SNET) 0.0031040.096.527.150.44-40.02-94.24707,039
2162 Helmet Insure (HELMET) 0.0166270.07-4.42-9.66.31-95.49-99.43706,220
2163 Lunes (LUNES) 0.004682-0.19-12.26-15.7-9.76-62.72-93.8705,574
2164 Ape Finance (APEFI) 0.0281210-2.3-14.1236.640-84.3703,017
2165 METFX Watch To Earn (MFX) 0.006181-0.13-13.73000-29.11702,837
2166 Invest Like Stakeborg Index (ILSI) 52.590-4.98-4.386.810-59.31702,172
2167 ETHPad (ETHPAD) 0.005121-0.7-7.35-4.77-6.62-93.52-97.37701,796
2168 VegaWallet Token (VGW) 0.0280940000198.39-97.2701,487
2169 Props Token (PROPS) 0.002608-0.87.8214.03-44.96-96.8-99.63699,249
2170 Verox (VRX) 30.77-0.28-15.57-24.6712.21-93.99-97.73697,435
2171 EVE (EVE) 0.017366-0.11-0.15-9.87-26.690-66.08692,123
2172 BananaClubToken (BCT) 0.011633-0.13-3.28-19.7300-31.06691,587
2173 BitTube (TUBE) 0.001979-0.5259.2159.487.84-65.89-99.55690,189
2174 Cat Token (CAT) 0.105581.145.91-9.13-41.31-45-95.04687,636
2175 AirCoin (AIR) 0.000000083980.15-8.67-22.3915.121384.1-94.62687,162
2176 CryptoCart V2 (CCV2) 0.751164.96-1.33-6.96-4.05-91.34-97.3686,921
2177 Draken (DRK) 0.00070160.31-00.06-29.89-97.97-98.43685,802
2178 Element (HYP) 0.0002552051.346.613.88-18.73-99.12685,769
2179 Ycash (YEC) 0.053593-0.21-36.96-31.82-47.3-86.97-99.12684,740
2180 Polker (PKR) 0.0059551.15-7.07-16.18-15.1-84.4-98.94683,806
2181 UBXS (UBXS) 0.0403490.6-3.13-5.02-28.840-91.39682,168
2182 Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Tok (AM) 0.48393-3.21-19.784.27-53.110-95.96680,387
2183 ChronoBase (TIK) 0.4840600000-57.66677,940
2184 Wicrypt (WNT) 0.081689-0.823.3214.6364.550-71.94677,577
2185 WasabiX (WASABI) 0.1817400-2.424.62-96.6-99.86672,249
2186 Envision (VIS) 0.050233-2.36.7-7.72-15.760-91.85670,631
2187 Bundles (BUND) 8.092.12-3.31-9.64-16.10-91.96670,242
2188 Vidulum (VDL) 0.036709-0.382.49-6.0915.18192.16-95.35669,374
2189 Artem (ARTEM) 0.0088580.03-1.22-4.05-3.690-91.24669,163
2190 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.014151-2.19-8.27-22.8-39.130-99.83667,968
2191 Potcoin (POT) 0.0029320.11-11.72-5.8444.59-81.29-99.83667,515
2192 Kulupu (KLP) 0.0125980-0.48305.38303.7-64.8-99.54667,392
2193 NanoByte (NBT) 0.0088760.42-0.55-3.895.180-84.5667,074
2194 MUSK Gold (MUSK) 0.019301-0.23-4.431.2-30.090-97.76666,544
2195 EXMO Coin (EXM) 0.0184710.14-1.02-4.72-11.75-73.64-81.84663,713
2196 MistSwap (MIST) 0.0008801-0.18-5.05-9.97-31.150-96.17662,755
2197 WagyuSwap (WAG) 0.01414-0.15-3.941.78-5.280-99.52661,683
2198 Eurocoin ECTE (ECTE) 0.12162-0.19-2.8-2-0.99135.33-88.15660,738
2199 Gro DAO (GRO) 0.184700.19-2.246.250-99.49658,358
2200 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.016878-0.04-4-10.48-7.67-80.78-98.56656,332
2201 PathFundV2 (PATH) 0.006834-0.03-5.03-9.63-17.550-75.11656,272
2202 Rewards Bunny (RBUNNY) 0.0007560.1-1.7-42.83-54.50-96.03653,861
2203 UTU Coin (UTU) 0.004358-0.12-3.95-10.9921.04-89.59-98.03652,948
2204 Direct Insurance Token (DIT) 0.00137501.356.84-29.51-39.11-85.48652,442
2205 Wirtual (WIRTUAL) 0.115410.3-624.09-36.170-93.11649,348
2206 Solvent (SVT) 0.0403290.15-1-2.31-12.10-89.29645,845
2207 HitChain (HIT) 0.00001047-0.15-2.515.976.06-91.92-99644,978
2208 Revault Network (REVA) 0.086291-0.18-6.73-11.987.390-99.43643,873
2209 DarkCrypto Share (SKY) 11.830.44-7.94-33.47-27.690-99.54642,386
2210 Crodex (CRX) 6.41-0.36-6.87-14.518.870-94.22641,700
2211 ETNA Network (ETNA) 0.023271.31-2.55-1.4615.94-89.44-97.4641,230
2212 Omni Real Estate Token (ORT) 0.019381-1.47-0.41-5.8-43.7-93.4-94.78640,823
2213 Fantom Maker (FAME) 0.010932-0.43-1.84-1.2-1.520-89.12640,244
2214 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.810.05-5.2-3.078.88-85.83-98.58640,054
2215 FlypMe (FYP) 0.037699-0.18-2.84-2.154.44-44.49-98.58638,239
2216 Surf.Finance (SURF) 0.0757665.07-0.53.59291.15-80.62-96.02636,940
2217 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.002177-0.122.84.83-6.04-89.68-99.81636,703
2218 QuiverX (QRX) 0.006989-0.841.16-13.577.7-75.07-95.47636,178
2219 Crowny (CRWNY) 0.001370.73-5.46-19.85-34.53-92.73-99.28633,700
2220 TripCandy (CANDY) 0.002469-0-4.54-2.1121.35-81.21-93.39632,329
2221 Crypto Cavemen (CAVE) 0.13563-0.43-5.53-7.48-3.510-98.69630,754
2222 En-Tan-Mo (ETM) 0.015812000-4.28122.02-96.14630,334
2223 Data Economy Index (DATA) 24.58-0.21-5-9.8214.680-82.35630,237
2224 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00003097-0.04-4.15-16.4244.86-86.01-99.83629,291
2225 DigitalNote (XDN) 0.000077550.02-11.29-9.18-3.74-95.54-99.88628,861
2226 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.0005210.2-2.93-11.8-30.110-99.72627,073
2227 Integral (ITGR) 0.021259-0.34-1.78-4.61-14.250-99.38626,934
2228 XMax (XMX) 0.00002304-0.16-1.381.24-11.97-94.79-99.64623,311
2229 Everlens (ELEN) 0.0008865-0-0.251.19-19.220-98.22623,245
2230 Zeitcoin (ZEIT) 0.0000168600-41.61-43.64-16.31-97.62623,227
2231 KittenFinance (KIF) 16.41.53-0.969.65-4.25-63.15-94.62617,670
2232 Power Index Pool Token (PIPT) 0.8992-0.11-7.51-2.96-48.21-85.01-87.16617,311
2233 Scala (XLA) 0.0000552-0.26-4.98-2.58-14.14-83.5-98.43617,291
2234 Imperium Empires (IME) 0.00087551.06-9.05-15.02-29.350-98.66617,202
2235 DPRating (RATING) 0.00014020.06-7.06-1.52-6.05-73.28-99.27616,373
2236 RigoBlock (GRG) 0.0934060-4.8446.5770.77-90.7-99.92615,645
2237 DeHive (DHV) 0.15399-1.82-6.36-11.5917.72-86.08-97.94615,506
2238 Denarius (D) 0.080571-0.2211.2-35.55-5.67-76.53-98.24613,581
2239 Bright Union (BRIGHT) 0.02667-0.496.33-12.43-7.52-93.83-96.3613,417
2240 Archer DAO Governance Token (ARCH) 0.172870-3.34-9-41.73-85.06-98.1613,060
2241 Freedom Reserve (FR) 0.0088972.54-0.19-7.05-16.87441.38-57.1612,293
2242 RELEASE (REL) 0.00000636-0.730.19-1.7515.58-69.46-98.47611,283
2243 Run Together (RUN) 0.0093650.13-2.64-18.2255.240-96.19609,168
2244 Youwho (YOU) 0.0003206-0.01-0.05-0.050.220-26.71609,020
2245 MobiFi (MOFI) 0.0069950.4-1.9416.125.33-83.55-98.52608,987
2246 Pussy Financial (PUSSY) 0.00000278-0.22-0.91-1.890.88-90.92-99.06608,635
2247 Nafter (NAFT) 0.0013780.04-2.85-6.236.43-96.56-99.62607,563
2248 Moola Market (MOO) 0.030908-1.13-17.62-29.26-49.46-90.59-98.99606,996
2249 TrueChain (TRUE) 0.0255990.050.42.98-1.79-83.13-99.31605,844
2250 OpenAlexa Protocol (OAP) 0.044588-0.46-5.08-1.52-6.96-98.8-99.56605,318
2251 Natus Vincere Fan Token (NAVI) 0.52293-0.28.8725.6271.56-85.39-96.88604,343
2252 Ethereum Meta (ETHM) 0.0000000003031.76-2.72-17.7215.31-100-100604,338
2253 Templar DAO (TEM) 2.050.13-0.2821.4121.050-99.9603,455
2254 Direct Insurance (DIT) 0.00126600000-86.62601,125
2255 GSENetwork (GSE) 0.0000299801.292.581.5-2.29-99.93600,482
2256 PumaPay (PMA) 0.000022630.31-4.64-4.75-23.32-90.18-99599,619
2257 UkraineDAO Flag NFT (LOVE) 0.25845-0.17-12.84-46.13182.470-95.79598,902
2258 Meme Lordz ($LORDZ) 0.006275-0.01-4.04-27.33-41.22-93.55-97.89596,877
2259 Statera (STA) 0.0075530.091.09-10.0614.76-59.49-98.38596,819
2260 Battle Pets (PET) 0.030308-0.13-3.29-9.64-13.61-86.89-98.34596,134
2261 Phore (PHR) 0.02152-0.19123.45128271.84-86.6-99.76595,812
2262 Sether (SETH) 0.029549-0.45-1.922.1724.066.65-93.21594,753
2263 ELYFI (ELFI) 0.0141550.16-0.62-0.93-25.550-84.14594,492
2264 4thpillar technologies (FOUR) 0.0033922.59-6.794.0233.22-62.23-95.75594,009
2265 Echidna (ECD) 0.0090690.08-9.0644.9257.430-95.63593,981
2266 EXRT Network (EXRT) 0.00134800.57-20.37-9.26-73.76-94.13593,001
2267 Polylastic (POLX) 0.000064290.06-7.03-10.59-15.32-91.92-99.31592,303
2268 0x_nodes (BIOS) 0.11433-0.24.16-0.21-14.87-97.75-99.52591,550
2269 Archer DAO Governance (ARCH) 0.14940000-92.47-98.36591,385
2270 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.0271050.41-10.1159.4352.51-80.94-98.94590,983
2271 Soldex (SOLX) 0.003246-0.43-11.32-17.19-37.050-97.07590,180
2272 CorgiCoin (CORGI) 0.000058910.11-7.56-25.0853.522228.66-96.95589,388
2273 SINOVATE (SIN) 0.0006435-0.29-10.43-17.29-13.03-83.18-94.33588,567
2274 Wonderman Nation (WNDR) 0.031365-0.211.023.16.760-90.45585,808
2275 Zenith Chain (ZENITH) 0.0233870.34-6.93-15.966.140-98.23584,351
2276 Falconswap (FSW) 0.0151464.82-2.97-8.06-1.22-74.55-97.9584,201
2277 Float Protocol (BANK) 4.330.28-1.22-61.54-4.44-96.38-99.72581,799
2278 Darwinia Commitment (KTON) 14.490.19-5.06-0.898.01-82.87-96.52581,652
2279 CNNS (CNNS) 0.00033250.781.726.912.12-93.04-98.09580,934
2280 TurtleCoin (TRTL) 0.000004340.16-3.87-1.81-47.6-96.62-99.54580,005
2281 Darwinia Commitment Token (KTON) 14.69-0.17-6.964.99-46.74-81.12-96.44578,906
2282 Hololoot (HOL) 0.0242731.041.32-2.68-18.640-97.31577,914
2283 Zodium (ZODI) 0.0042296.1615.7-12.0311.450-99.43577,215
2284 MetaFabric (FABRIC) 0.00117-0.73-3.93-23.83-7.480-97.83576,423
2285 SAV3 (SAV3) 0.0266330000-50.22-91.02574,033
2286 Ryo Currency (RYO) 0.014332-5.09-8.4-11.95-12.38-74.92-95.63573,300
2287 Ninneko (NINO) 0.0063890.97-1.776.1-8.190-99.23572,176
2288 Nuco.Cloud (NCDT) 0.0227720-0.042.8914.34-85.71-98.58568,997
2289 Cross-Chain Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.0104360.03-10.68-15.9831.130-97.52563,764
2290 WeOwn (CHX) 0.003906007.03-49.98-62.12-98.86561,806
2291 HOQU (HQX) 0.00258700194.49192.563.44-97.17558,117
2292 Coinary (CYT) 0.00273-0.09-2.91-8.592.6-99.29-99.61557,782
2293 Zippie (ZIPT) 0.0013763.25-4.2500-69.25-97.58557,256
2294 GeoDB (GEO) 0.0053340047.99117.12-94.02-99.89555,245
2295 Governor DAO (GDAO) 0.18954-0.782.88-15.1-34.99-68.56-96.87554,453
2296 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 16.820-12.52-23.67-9.150-87.39553,749
2297 Viper (VIPER) 0.002744-0.2-8.63-14.51-69.7-98.81-99.85553,331
2298 Polylauncher (ANGEL) 0.008902-0.18-2.73-4.46-9.89-97.38-98.01552,778
2299 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.00042340.27-8.541.7136.750-99.89549,721
2300 Arcs (ARX) 0.003121-0.6-1.191.0822.5-88.42-99.98549,313
2301 ABCC Token (AT) 0.012027000-54.510-99.67549,305
2302 MetaGods (MGOD) 0.0388810.160.3-12.2915.380-97.63549,198
2303 Ojamu (OJA) 0.006834-0.2-1.95-4.65-15.460-98.56548,362
2304 Dust (DUST) 0.008194-0.22-20.64-65.71-73.710-98.41546,002
2305 Bitspawn (SPWN) 0.0007579-0.16-2.23-5.51-22.97-83.51-98.97545,965
2306 Sensi (SENSI) 0.0026820.07-0.71-1.13-6.470-71.35545,793
2307 Swarm Network (SWM) 0.00694-2.27-22.44-19.8810.17-84.7-99.64545,703
2308 Spaceswap MILK2 (MILK2) 0.022754-0.3-2.46-8.7337.02-91.82-99.56543,337
2309 Coin (COIN) 0.01548600-14.06-34.34-93.29-97.15542,085
2310 Metaverse NFT Index (PLAY) 0.897961.81-5.29-13.38-5.34-59.8-92.99541,675
2311 Mochimo (MCM) 0.0355820.43-27.24-2.15.27-90.22-98.19540,316
2312 ORE Network (ORE) 0.011607-4.57-4.92-21.14-11.230-96.18539,637
2313 Kampay (KAMPAY) 0.001525-13.96-8.72-10.56-33.56-67.12-99.98539,352
2314 Base Protocol (BASE) 1.11-0.22-3.07-6.43-8.49-45.73-86.01535,118
2315 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.002028-0.51-0.88-3.93-6.5565391500-59.27534,139
2316 delta.theta (DLTA) 0.0102450-3.97-1.797.95-96.46-97.94530,586
2317 Fandom Chain (KDC) 0.00024034.414.3871.644.720-99.84528,423
2318 Skrumble Network (SKM) 0.0005018-0.156.5217.8620.64-82.73-99.54526,560
2319 Metastrike (MTS) 0.011211-3.665.547.36-0.270-98.53525,691
2320 Evedo (EVED) 0.035578-0.18-3.47-4.7267.08-83.25-96.69525,550
2321 EarnBet (BET) 0.007453-0.220.47-32.3313.73-85.54-99.7525,236
2322 Iron Bank (IB) 10.23-0.11-0.7651.51107.640-95.96522,949
2323 Optimus Finance (FIN) 0.3408-0.27-2.32-7.328.240-12.12522,814
2324 Moonscape (MSCP) 0.0005793-1.17-5.07-16.012.290-97.2522,683
2325 Coreto (COR) 0.002734-0.19-7.391.1424.71-55.76-95.35522,637
2326 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.0002304-0.020.01-4.17-20.610-99.37522,595
2327 Skull (SKULL) 0.0542360-0.02018.45-75.63-82.56520,413
2328 Primas (PST) 0.0100860.03-4.35-8.81-2.37-57.02-99.17516,674
2329 Medicalchain (MTN) 0.0022410.833.11.0520.1-80.18-99.38516,445
2330 Holy Trinity (HOLY) 7.29-0.64-5.17-3.25-4.87-53.56-80.13516,251
2331 Grape Protocol (GRAPE) 0.006568-0.190.29-14.93-28.20-98.11515,511
2332 TrustFi Network Token (TFI) 0.0197790.525.48-41.29-56.960-96.24515,087
2333 LunaChow (LUCHOW) 0.00000051530.11-0.4646.0859.950-88.09515,022
2334 Goose Finance (EGG) 0.041785-0.05-0.95-4.164.78-94.09-99.98513,539
2335 Oikos (OKS) 0.003032-0.08-2.11-18.65-13.04-73.59-97.94513,249
2336 Spores Network (SPO) 0.0004835-0.79-5.33-10.41.96-99.42-99.56513,035
2337 GridZone.io (ZONE) 0.095335-0.09-5.247.440.770-97.82511,681
2338 PolkaWar (PWAR) 0.007073-0.1-4.23-17.02-40.57-97.71-99.39509,501
2339 Aircoins (AIRX) 0.000061520.11-6.05-19.431.21-44.11-94.92509,335
2340 U.CASH (UCASH) 0.0000478900-0.420-90.36-99.97508,447
2341 Teloscoin (TELOS) 0.002488-8.01-0.5538.024.52-24.35-98.33507,736
2342 Voltage Finance (VOLT) 0.00056-1.26-0.37-13.11-10.690-89.44507,490
2343 Transient (TSCT) 0.0030770.020.34-0.976.650-98.44506,489
2344 Formation FI (FORM) 0.0030890.046.7626.48-10.06-98.65-99.29505,796
2345 disBalancer (DDOS) 0.0787440.162.74-43.85-44.63-85.31-98.25504,810
2346 Nyzo (NYZO) 0.02359-0.03-1.04-2.371.83-92.9-98.51504,584
2347 Elite (1337) 0.00001685-0.21-16.74-4.666.86-70.69-99.41504,299
2348 Overlord (LORD) 0.00055660-3.58-6.1514.120-97.6504,176
2349 SoMee.Social (SOMEE) 0.004613-0.22-2.27-8.34-27.79-84.37-95.15503,881
2350 KAKA NFT World (KAKA) 0.0357550.03-13.03-13.98-44.010-99.28502,479
2351 GeroWallet (GERO) 0.0018836.77-14.88-69.5-65.68-98.91-99.81500,986
2352 Ruff (RUFF) 0.0005322-0.2-2.28-1.13-68.52-91.91-99.68500,814
2353 Petals (PTS) 0.0010010.020.080.18-61.60-69.93500,726
2354 Market Ledger (ML) 0.151820.1-0.1-9.12-26.970-90.2500,580
2355 Crown (CRW) 0.016512004.51-1.75-77.3-99.64500,481
2356 Rogue Doge (ROGE) 0.000000000006-0.22-2.124.1619.87-10.36-96.01499,549
2357 Menlo One (ONE) 0.0011780000-70.88-98.9499,515
2358 Neurotoken (NTK) 0.0058210.35103.3261.717.09-93.2-99.19499,285
2359 Indorse (IND) 0.0111380-2.03139.91211.8-50.95-97.44498,173
2360 DMM: Governance (DMG) 0.01000200.01-6.84-48.68-80.77-99.43496,761
2361 Renewable Energy (RET) 0.0000000000260.08-0.03-30.54159.360-88.31495,543
2362 Pascal (PASC) 0.013108-1.943.17-2.21102.07-56.16-99.75495,082
2363 NearPad (PAD) 0.058173-0.88-3.54-12.964.150-98.36494,676
2364 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.044789-0.68-3.6-11.56-18.3-77.4-97.71493,410
2365 Raze Network (RAZE) 0.0073150.64-1.16-7.92-10.37-93.72-99.65492,980
2366 Starbots (BOT) 0.019731.080.27-0.87-25.870-91.55492,964
2367 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.0078380.08-2.35-10.82-10.780-98.54492,565
2368 OneRoot Network (RNT) 0.0017410.86-4.34-1.0619.78-26.33-98.96491,631
2369 Empty Set Dollar (ESD) 0.00352-0.45-4.14-0.14-0.89-93.88-99.99485,902
2370 TheFlashCurrency (TFC) 0.0000713417.510.2913.3326.760-77.05485,402
2371 Moonwell Apollo (MFAM) 0.004768-0.77-6.15-20.89-25.310-97.8484,919
2372 Wings (WINGS) 0.0052950022.3531.23-89-99.75483,780
2373 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.020214-1.84-1.860.885.69-93.08-99.41482,316
2374 FansTime (FTI) 0.000075660.03-2.023.8817.56-81.51-99.28481,090
2375 The Parallel (PRL) 0.0150991.3610.137.39-20.260-97.91480,948
2376 Cheems (CHEEMS) 0.0001959-0.17-1.79-16.48-18.990-98.06480,185
2377 Peanut (NUX) 0.015813-0.39-2.9-2.15.25-95.79-99.95478,909
2378 Klap Finance (KLAP) 0.020033-0.06-12.76-6.3500-92.46477,903
2379 Potentiam (PTM) 0.01288-0.2-7.48-9.97-32.99-34.61-91.97476,883
2380 Dexsport (DESU) 0.0080190.478.6152.4539.410-97.7475,742
2381 Faceter (FACE) 0.00094030.8-6.6222.4411.23-79.99-94.54473,896
2382 Plair (PLA) 0.000009362.85-1.46-3.41-5.47-90.77-97.27473,821
2383 veDAO (WEVE) 0.001575-1.24-3.994.58-69.740-99.61473,506
2384 Verso (VSO) 0.0050080.16-12.12-17.56-8.94-89.76-98.27473,093
2385 Aimedis (AIMX) 0.018161-0.120.448.8113.820-93.93473,005
2386 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.004703-0.32-6.07-8.98-5.59-83.79-94.61471,069
2387 MobileGo (MGO) 0.00790423.3823.42-36.15498.39-33.19-99.58470,408
2388 SHOOT (SHOO) 0.0000000011300.99-3.2210.180-92.64466,652
2389 Demole (DMLG) 0.0034370.03-0.67-14.17-29.360-99.34466,632
2390 Afreum (AFR) 0.00013820.59-2.57-0.09-70.770-92.72464,339
2391 Asian Fintech (AFIN) 0.0055690.010.1-31.59-61.52-93.41-98.53463,609
2392 LITEX (LXT) 0.0003398-0.270.41-41.1814.04-88.2-99.34463,353
2393 Multiplier (MXX) 0.00409900-5.0212.31-86.88-99.53463,118
2394 FYDcoin (FYD) 0.0008191-0.2-2.85-3.99-36.13-70.26-99.96462,182
2395 VEIL (VEIL) 0.003744-0.223.6120.3667.33-74.7-99.27460,405
2396 Power Index Pool (PIPT) 1.03-0.240.13-10.749.72-73.68-85.27460,029
2397 HEROcoin (PLAY) 0.0030850.56-7.7-13.72-19.62-78.11-97.45459,111
2398 WePower (WPR) 0.0007532-0.05-0.4-14.89-13.89-93.15-99.66458,535
2399 BITToken (BITT) 0.0473570.53-4.5-6.26-45.9-70.12-92.75458,188
2400 Essentia (ESS) 0.0004240.16-1.06-6.77-7.9-87.11-99.32457,634
2401 0.exchange (ZERO) 0.00122-0.23-3.02-3.993.83-94.75-99.71457,580
2402 Credmark (CMK) 0.01343100-87.23-88.16-96.14-98.54457,388
2403 Yieldwatch (WATCH) 0.046586-0.68-3.99-7.51-4.23-90.15-98.71456,752
2404 DAV Network (DAV) 0.00065560-8.09-3.87-32.96-30.43-96.42454,730
2405 ATROMG8 (AG8) 0.0107910.61-2.162.77-32.24-62.04-98.67453,950
2406 Starbase (STAR) 0.002133-1.5413.09134.8628.17-69.94-99.98449,874
2407 PlayNity (PLY) 0.009620.160.53-9.42-340-97.31448,673
2408 Pixl Coin (PXLC) 0.00069760-4.23-9.4912.590-91.92448,441
2409 AOK (AOK) 0.002253-4.1732.06133.23162.320-99.26447,277
2410 DomRaider (DRT) 0.0004268-0.1820.83-45.5988.43-28.09-99.89445,517
2411 PulsePad (PLSPAD) 0.0026070.06-4.1-15.21-16.010-99.42443,278
2412 Velhalla (SCAR) 0.0017530.7-7.33-11.83-1.190-99.63442,512
2413 WannaSwap (WANNA) 0.00804-1.26-6.2-21.25-2.010-99.75440,982
2414 IONChain (IONC) 0.00103000-19.91-52.13-98.45440,645
2415 indaHash (IDH) 0.001333-0.2-11.26-32.25-2.24-87.22-99.78440,531
2416 Polis (POLIS) 0.0285910-24.91-25.81-24.27-84.69-99.93440,226
2417 Soul Swap (SOUL) 0.008108-0.72-0.33-9.69-3.640-99.56439,972
2418 Yee (YEE) 0.00014611.39-2.13-0.64-5.22-91.37-99.75438,618
2419 Playcent (PCNT) 0.016005-3.18-7.02-3.3515.26-84.84-99.27438,064
2420 PalletOneToken (PTN) 0.001101-0.07-1.610.380-13.46-96.28437,903
2421 Ara (ARA) 0.00065493.11-2.952.23-14.36-91.59-99.34437,740
2422 Metavault (MVD) 2.6800000-78.87437,017
2423 PayPie (PPP) 0.004791001.13-28.67-74.41-99.95436,380
2424 Asko (ASKO) 0.0034333.13-4.054.74-0.57-87.87-99.21436,032
2425 FintruX (FTX) 0.00521100-13.937.54-62.69-98.7434,344
2426 TryHards (TRY) 0.004723-0.19-4.34-9.32-29.810-99.47434,216
2427 SuperCoin (SUPER) 0.0080003593.76256.25-99.4433,592
2428 Block Commerce Protocol (BCP) 0.0032961.59-3.29-18.41-45.72-94.79-97.88432,857
2429 TasteNFT (TASTE) 0.000000000706-0.74-7.9-7.382.01-99.25-99.38432,559
2430 TribeOne (HAKA) 0.0139910.08-3.56-10.23-9.36-91.29-97.33432,458
2431 Lotto (LOTTO) 0.0031420.11-3.2763.3926.04-81.16-99.28432,105
2432 Block Duelers (BDTX) 0.431460.05-2.58-52.59-2.55-99-99.93431,889
2433 Netcoincapital (NCC) 0.0261320.0565.2668.1421.470-94.82431,689
2434 Polyient Games Governance Toke (PGT) 24.92-0.02-24.62-45.65-15.52-91.6-99.11430,809
2435 UnlimitedIP (UIP) 0.00033832.112.75-1.99-1.43-95.25-99.75428,619
2436 xMooney (XM) 0.00007105-0.05-2.768.7737.660-94.46428,423
2437 Papel Token (PAPEL) 0.00000000771-1.4745.337.85-25.17-94.4-98.28428,164
2438 Myriad (XMY) 0.00023410.867.9421.965.17-94.68-99.62428,061
2439 Luxor (LUX) 1.19-5.77-13.24-23.4-46.910-99.9427,869
2440 YF Link (YFL) 9.040-0.3-10.57-68.25-92.97-99.52426,236
2441 BITT (BITT) 0.043761-0.224.714.685.51-51.69-93.29424,967
2442 Polinate (POLI) 0.002121-0.02-1.311.222.920-95.46424,820
2443 Finxflo (FXF) 0.0044111.030.96-35.73-42.53-98.92-99.72423,966
2444 Comb Finance (COMB) 9.39-0.51-5.36-10.74-15.320-98.11423,813
2445 Karbo (KRB) 0.044227-0.12-72.88-0.18-65.44-96.98419,998
2446 AITRA (AITRA) 0.0812290.05-3.11-2.14.39-91.16-98.88419,960
2447 YSL (YSL) 4.1800000-42.01419,408
2448 Dexioprotocol (DEXI) 0.000002220-7.02-47.91-64.180-99.22418,886
2449 Unifty (NIF) 0.095499-24.95-39.49-52.25-95.03-99.64-99.8417,347
2450 OpenSwap (OSWAP) 0.0095780.09-2.33-3.830.970-95.49416,094
2451 MediShares (MDS) 0.00036290.32-4.69-9.164.32-95.43-99.87414,394
2452 Creaticles (CRE8) 0.0037750.060.080.18-0.910-95.88413,917
2453 UniMex Network (UMX) 0.0546113.25-6.68-0.9627.26-92.72-99.26413,521
2454 Spherium (SPHRI) 0.0190530.160.831.74-8.1-96.5-97.5413,393
2455 Zeedex (ZDEX) 0.084833000-78.55-77.33-97.06413,220
2456 Curecoin (CURE) 0.0150220-2.587.4939.67-77.24-98.83412,185
2457 Landshare (LAND) 0.80824-0.27-6.24-8.43-0.3-73.73-93.35411,400
2458 Apollon Limassol Fan Token (APL) 1.63-0.484.0122.9155.46-67.79-94.93409,661
2459 WOWswap (WOW) 0.73672-0.17-3.61-4.96-6.03-92.33-98.95409,370
2460 VYNK Chain (VYNC) 0.0051630.07484.95-5.71-39.13-98.9-99.74408,079
2461 Katalyo (KTLYO) 0.031168-0.110.94-7.6612.85-76.5-97.03406,785
2462 APY.Finance (APY) 0.006019-3.22-15.66-13.84-6.28-98.95-99.91403,639
2463 Alliance Fan Token (ALL) 0.40315-0.213.5523.7691.73-76.12-94.72403,485
2464 Parachute (PAR) 0.0006463-0.14-2.923.05113.32-88.05-98.04401,393
2465 eosDAC (EOSDAC) 0.00041520.41-6.42-2.17-6.89-83.42-99.85401,281
2466 DAOstack (GEN) 0.0081732.026.92.1944.5-87.15-98.76401,200
2467 Hashgard (GARD) 0.00003992-0.09-2.7-4.15-2.32-73.83-99.62399,394
2468 Electrify.Asia (ELEC) 0.0007436-0.06-5.31-9.1215.35-41.58-99.64397,802
2469 Terracoin (TRC) 0.017342-0.22-2.74-2.21-10.11-45.32-98.84397,749
2470 Play It Forward DAO (PIF) 0.0133180.08-6.9-6.17-9.550-88.08396,903
2471 Ethermon (EMON) 0.005595-0.13-7.730.88-51.76-97.48-99.7396,611
2472 LavaX Labs (LAVAX) 0.019739-2.5-10.4143.9565.73-93.69-99.85395,281
2473 Axis DeFi (AXIS) 0.054129-0.06-8.53-2.1566.71-85.56-98.79394,727
2474 Ducato Protocol (DUCATO) 0.0467622.56-0.5726.2779.94-99.85-99.93394,357
2475 Cykura (CYS) 0.0336950.37-0.395.42-30.450-99.5394,029
2476 Baanx (BXX) 0.01084-0.212.073.24-26.45-94.27-97.29391,936
2477 Content Neutrality Network (CNN) 0.000006570-2.36-9.43-73.85-89.64-99.82390,634
2478 Sint-Truidense Voetbalverenigi (STV) 1.942.645.77-32.54-50.89-95.17-97.31388,839
2479 Omni Real Estate (ORT) 0.010474-2.44-6.57-24.4-37.74-72.69-97.1388,798
2480 xRhodium (XRC) 0.28638-0.03-10.11-13.65-9.63-84.4-99.43387,053
2481 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.001494.32-1.95-5.512.990-99.2385,995
2482 Trava Finance (TRAVA) 0.00051730.1-6.76-12.363.04-96.25-98.88385,382
2483 Typerium (TYPE) 0.0005203-0.0633.0937.7355.7313.65-97.96385,057
2484 Scry.info (DDD) 0.0008699-0.18-1.130.674.13-74.69-99.81384,092
2485 EverETH (EVERETH) 0.000000001010.01-4.71-12.56-11.60-99.56383,193
2486 Ulord (UT) 0.0025620.32-5.761.98-13.32-90.76-98.5383,071
2487 CrossSwap (CSWAP) 0.018934-1.13-4.7-10.3815.390-98.06382,929
2488 DYOR (DYOR) 0.000004810.09-13.15-17.9551.630-79.49382,116
2489 Shadows (DOWS) 0.0144420.521.344.2324.42-93.79-99.66381,277
2490 Kingdom Game 4.0 (KDG) 0.001660.150.230.82-3.17-59.49-99.14380,391
2491 French Digital Reserve (FDR) 0.0900260.01-24.64-13.66-36.95-88.3-92.73380,311
2492 AceStarter (ASTAR) 0.004789