Market Cap $2,414,370,494,762
Dominance BTC 50.48% ETH 17.04% BNB 2.59%

Coins List

All Cryptocurrency Prices Live
# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % ATH % market cap $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 618970.531.6221.0441.79161.03-10.341,218,667,015,233
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3419.060.711.3316.5745.85106.32-29.91411,363,997,114
3 Tether (USDT) 0.999620.030.2-0.1-0.10.1-24.4598,869,904,621
4 BNB (BNB) 405.880.490.798.2832.8934.15-40.8662,531,255,804
5 Solana (SOL) 132.181.613.1230.3629.17486.37-49.2858,626,405,410
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3414.430.751.1416.4446.05106.65-29.2533,633,492,510
7 XRP (XRP) 0.593570.5-0.2610.9115.855.73-82.5332,450,879,052
8 USDC (USDC) 0.99913-0.17-0.02-0.09-0.21-0.08-14.8628,877,356,936
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.689771.333.3417.9734.0390.71-77.6524,309,314,909
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.132172.194.7355.3165.4561.15-81.9618,968,016,566
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 41.930.99-0.1715.418.85138.07-71.0815,838,451,076
12 TRON (TRX) 0.140720.06-0.461.5424.76101.39-39.2712,392,867,948
13 ChainLink (LINK) 19.941.081.8910.727.79168.57-62.1411,745,900,091
14 Polkadot (DOT) 8.431.14-1.2411.7623.4330.56-84.6811,271,352,476
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 618190.731.4121.1242.3161.29-12.489,647,625,418
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0181.070.464.9625.88-17.29-65.069,474,890,409
17 Toncoin (TON) 2.720.425.2630.4730.288.17-48.59,457,416,106
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.710.611.315.7491.4272.15-73.898,868,503,162
19 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000014621.2310.1152.660.5819.22-82.978,708,292,283
20 Litecoin (LTC) 83.850.872.2322.0122.77-14.11-79.566,241,909,494
21 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 313.510.82.4118.9731.87133.74-91.726,171,849,913
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.820.97-1.273.377.71110.76-98.175,903,391,190
23 Dai (DAI) 0.999890.130.02-0.09-0.240.18-17.935,026,660,010
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.330.67-2.7214.6321.84-11.37-74.54,412,561,252
25 LEO Token (LEO) 4.76-0.360.4714.9420.3943.35-41.54,405,361,979
26 Stacks (STX) 3.011.030.9120.7193.69212.49-12.174,370,423,786
27 BitTensor (TAO) 675.840.449.8415.4851.570-6.244,320,260,384
28 Aptos (APT) 11.671.54-3.8128.6227.44-10.26-41.464,302,470,384
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 29.660.910.8716.4318.4639.88-82.254,253,436,105
30 Filecoin (FIL) 8.141.25-6.230.8760.1913.46-96.574,216,228,968
31 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 3.940.520.4317.873370.85-80.634,118,809,824
32 Kaspa (KAS) 0.173021.210.195.5267.881256.09-8.853,944,616,778
33 Hedera (HBAR) 0.11551.460.594.7963.0663.8-79.73,892,304,772
34 Injective (INJ) 43.83-0.122.5430.9626.481085.33-3.383,871,954,625
35 Optimism (OP) 3.760.14-0.233.9823.9136.85-10.773,794,356,460
36 Stellar (XLM) 0.124860.490.368.5811.942.03-85.743,565,004,350
37 VeChain (VET) 0.0486711.311.019.6670.572.53-82.663,549,856,777
38 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99792-0.090.73-0.41-0.150-4.123,250,787,455
39 Cronos (CRO) 0.117451.638.8728.1543.0248.13-87.843,104,513,080
40 OKB (OKB) 51.630.76-0.922.170.021.01-20.463,100,274,329
41 Render (RNDR) 7.95-0.366.544.8276.22430.29-8.823,021,799,102
42 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.381.18-0.335.7615.7212.57-53.83,014,091,323
43 Mantle (MNT) 0.926680.932.2118.3655.210-7.673,000,584,901
44 The Graph (GRT) 0.315591.3911.3415.48100.0595.61-88.882,988,852,603
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.790.8-0.672.9-0.920-19.492,817,717,392
46 Monero (XMR) 141.381.084.2215.27-14.97-7.13-73.932,569,935,358
47 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.981.51.4910.457.750-17.42,521,932,140
48 Sei (SEI) 0.859620.561.297.5221.950-16.432,203,496,824
49 Sui (SUI) 1.70.543.65.86.710-21.312,094,502,416
50 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3757.450.730.9416.2145.86112.79-21.922,083,985,184
51 Maker (MKR) 2103.130.41-1.426.35.45128.5-66.551,947,320,059
52 Theta Network (THETA) 1.931.751.7260.1294.9361.83-87.731,925,810,522
53 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3507.930.690.817.2547.120-2.581,829,163,295
54 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.733.5619.0959.66192.91251.5-1.541,804,291,324
55 Quant (QNT) 123.193.398.9819.8418.23-3.4-71.191,790,941,116
56 Arweave (AR) 27.10.12-7.01106.81214.75168.03-69.621,777,303,859
57 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000004185.7745.34235.17340.580-3.311,773,698,913
58 Algorand (ALGO) 0.218820.751.4616.6134.65-13.36-93.851,764,987,011
59 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.761.18-1.3712.8617.45246.27-72.591,732,735,406
60 Bonk (BONK) 0.000025493.178.77123.37132.733472.92-24.611,691,010,092
61 MultiversX (EGLD) 62.491.292.99.989.9729.38-88.551,665,960,915
62 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 84.280.572.413.3619.51102.39-82.851,658,638,919
63 Flow (FLOW) 1.110.913.0413.1550.91-6.58-97.381,656,912,228
64 Flare (FLR) 0.0466760.69-0.4316.8294.1320.43-68.791,631,160,233
65 Aave (AAVE) 108.451.150.0914.1523.5731.98-83.611,601,318,696
66 ORDI (ORDI) 73.581.183.0622.1516.230-18.721,546,552,460
67 dYdX (DYDX) 3.461.67-3.375.5128.130-11.631,477,729,705
68 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.41-0.113.7918.0439.945.94-84.551,448,125,730
69 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.644880.610.5327.7243.75-7.89-92.331,446,114,148
70 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.158520.5312.2325.6858.516.04-81.961,418,476,660
71 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.310.991.084.410.4235.31-85.591,393,037,015
72 Gala (GALA) 0.0400811.432.8643.0278.81-3.2-95.141,382,395,819
73 Fantom (FTM) 0.489891.233.4523.0633.526.2-85.831,377,967,079
74 Axie Infinity (AXS) 9.640.913.1824.9335.67-3.15-94.151,332,569,476
75 StarkNet (STRK) 1.820.221.9-5.6400-58.631,329,112,090
76 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.935060.18-2.43-5.8256.71117.63-18.71,307,547,957
77 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99918-0.20.922.291.040.11-38.261,289,922,266
78 Helium (HNT) 8.890.48-0.67.2612.24226.67-83.791,283,648,176
79 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.760.225.06113.91145.05-29.31,264,319,683
80 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000131.194.9721.835877.64-62.131,259,127,129
81 Decentraland (MANA) 0.648520.577.4333.6646.87-0.39-88.911,210,929,278
82 APEcoin (APE) 1.980.373.1618.2138.54-61.4-92.551,186,642,659
83 KuCoin (KCS) 12.260.787.1216.1926.9137.24-57.471,184,923,626
84 Axelar (AXL) 1.97-0.8528.5636.96114.2164.2-24.491,148,908,829
85 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000054540.761.4522.245.880-41.511,145,928,539
86 Tezos (XTZ) 1.260.782.0215.0828.015.63-86.171,143,317,999
87 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 7.77-0.080.4810.0120.05102.21-46.891,123,036,642
88 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.882680.6319.127.87225.9865.43-6.981,122,619,204
89 Akash Network (AKT) 4.850.17-2.1624.764.97914.94-39.921,113,686,734
90 NEO (NEO) 15.360.788.1822.3639.1621.15-92.251,085,579,318
91 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.160893.173.4734.2757.14143.76-73.511,073,277,472
92 Blur (BLUR) 0.725260.71-0.6610.3616.24-17.38-85.511,048,886,175
93 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3399.760.15-0.5616.1346.92105.64-2.71,040,237,640
94 Gnosis (GNO) 399.240.451.7228.8780.56268.31-38.021,033,911,975
95 Cheelee (CHEEL) 18.1-0.28-2.03-1.5713.37189.84-10.051,028,236,774
96 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0210670.830.6758.24319.86250.53-99.561,013,297,003
97 EOS (EOS) 0.884380.990.6513.9626.3-26.16-96.111,008,613,801
98 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.590.43-1.054.34-3.0167.78-85.871,008,467,240
99 Conflux (CFX) 0.269041.962.4215.1719.1812.81-84.251,007,657,120
100 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.0438.4632.19244.57284.950-5.43998,363,172
101 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.66377-0.041.3122.9961.590-16.65997,670,434
102 WOO (WOO) 0.537761.08-0.6616.6151.32147.56-69.77990,859,558
103 IOTA (IOTA) 0.302750.463.6914.9823.4621.22-94.23955,976,603
104 Kava (KAVA) 0.86990.932.8913.0419.99-3.11-90.46944,043,969
105 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.002931.5417.5348.161.790-12.04909,883,508
106 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.258290.84.6417.2531.59-6.57-94.05904,223,794
107 Astar (ASTR) 0.160160.592.18-0.06-13.32105.6-62895,653,062
108 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 154.431.192.7731.1729.86526.44-41.05886,803,021
109 Dymension (DYM) 5.771.422.06-11.0200-32.06842,673,386
110 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00014411.71-0.219.9548-12.51-100834,311,172
111 Jupiter (JUP) 0.613110.8210.0127.46-9.730-69.2831,908,218
112 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3458.390.01-0.7116.0744.630-5.24827,602,103
113 Ronin (RON) 2.70.67-3.1-7.71-4.73233.49-37.11813,582,186
114 WEMIX (WEMIX) 2.220.47-0.069.68-8.39-0.43-91.03806,794,606
115 NEXO (NEXO) 1.430.623.7324.0360.21103.46-64.92799,236,631
116 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000076413.9334.13122.76171.7961.41-77.9761,032,355
117 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3667.570.871.1416.5846.35116.11-51.44755,832,189
118 eCash (XEC) 0.000038471.584.0318.7826.879.84-89.9755,607,033
119 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.160.710.541.123.97-20.04-92.82746,478,473
120 Ondo (ONDO) 0.513613.5812.3122.26129.510-0.12744,827,442
121 Illuvium (ILV) 117.860.763.3523.8355.5538.85-93.83740,320,122
122 USDD (USDD) 0.999130.080.14-0.010.50.6-5.16733,819,648
123 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.76079-1.36-2.5563.4468.38225.15-86.26707,977,761
124 Gate (GT) 5.230.272.1810.869.3-1.21-59.58699,486,303
125 Frax Share (FXS) 9.091.361.079.26-8.85-23.72-78.83698,630,440
126 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0158970.422.9255.69242194.08-63.63695,378,101
127 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.610641.38-3.225.1331.8-40.91-96.04695,126,073
128 Manta Network (MANTA) 2.751.462.08-8.96-13.760-28.11694,180,610
129 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3619.960.691.1416.5346.29115.4-2.77671,922,525
130 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 21.361.47-0.911.8715.133.1-74.45657,558,415
131 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.456330.776.0137.7658.63-4.13-90.54648,492,160
132 Frax (FRAX) 0.99607-0.090.03-0.34-0.020.28-12.41648,442,387
133 Compound (COMP) 92.821.630.7141.7870.7382.5-89.89634,067,271
134 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.44.111.8745.26134.07839.47-70.68626,899,015
135 1inch (1INCH) 0.54025-0.044.7612.7834.4-8.7-93.75619,455,124
136 Rocket Pool (RPL) 30.651.13-2.4111.763.74-34.66-50.47618,363,854
137 Celo (CELO) 1.162.078.4748.570.9349.31-88.25614,823,534
138 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.001-0.02-0.040.020.490-2.91614,444,754
139 Core (CORE) 0.692931.125.887.3744.73-77.66-88.71602,045,965
140 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 154.351.733.1332.2431.53531.48-41.69600,222,612
141 Metis (METIS) 112.710.833.6727.5836.04246.02-65.33598,016,123
142 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 16.441.346.3237.4293.990-1.04586,693,627
143 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.410.9-0.486.8628.775.51-48.4586,584,637
144 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.0614021.06-0.458.7846.6119.7-75.98580,492,181
145 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.97672.5514.0828.56127.34134.2-49.34580,359,752
146 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0412920.060.041.32-5.0450.29-78.58576,088,887
147 GMT (GMT) 0.320180.263.8523.7223.97-20.2-92.15565,076,200
148 ZetaChain (ZETA) 2.321.792.281.9100-18.57550,379,482
149 Siacoin (SC) 0.0095551.51.84-51.9112.24111.62-89.71540,961,848
150 Fasttoken (FTN) 1.750.2-0.426.9215.34190.74-2.17536,373,799
151 SKALE (SKL) 0.103011.625.5319.3137.59109.5-91.58533,273,063
152 AltLayer (ALT) 0.48511.694.09-6.0329.890-16.42533,127,496
153 Kujira (KUJI) 4.330.02-0.059.7936.85660.25-22.01531,178,844
154 GMX (GMX) 55.280.97.5418.1125.79-26.99-39.31523,989,157
155 Holo (HOT) 0.0029341.515.124.2454.3139.99-90.62519,958,039
156 Nosana (NOS) 6.22.3215.946.95330.0834918.9-11.25517,174,212
157 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2059.73-0.181.451.590.9512.09-4.91507,801,261
158 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0285571.062.3823.4341.57-10.75-88.82507,218,784
159 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 28.840.57-0.3518.3222.7567.14-93.68505,160,717
160 Arkham (ARKM) 2.540.6420.7980.48358.530-5.96502,775,449
161 Terra (LUNA) 0.740071.351.6713.8519.18-57.18-96.09498,706,586
162 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000049980.190.0612.7824.171.67-93.37494,662,246
163 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0742362.084.4553.6979.5422.64-89.11482,168,565
164 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.040570.690.024.0515.29-1.85-96.94480,555,642
165 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1242.970.811.4121.2642.23161.43-9.88474,309,627
166 cETH (CETH) 68.70.91.7916.5645.99106.58-29.73472,497,771
167 aelf (ELF) 0.663930.582.115.4616.56136.25-74.5466,524,456
168 Radix (XRD) 0.0443890.24-0.87-0.627.681.05-93.18461,435,142
169 Mask Network (MASK) 4.680.862.428.338.2312.79-88.68451,112,952
170 OriginTrail (TRAC) 1.180.9613.318.9867.95218.63-66.34450,763,478
171 Kusama (KSM) 50.071.31-0.210.3629.1533.78-91.95449,932,032
172 Gas (GAS) 6.760.734.539.5414.2292.83-92.65440,745,572
173 Decentralized Social (DESO) 41.730.292.7613.710.97361.23-79.07438,698,053
174 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.293190.614.0919.3332.67-2.28-84.58438,308,092
175 Livepeer (LPT) 14.070.493.570.9297.5695.47-85.46438,198,721
176 Zcash (ZEC) 29.251.211.716.9732.66-34.24-99.08433,753,891
177 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3475.961.131.3516.2146.270-2.47430,355,059
178 NEM (XEM) 0.0464540.4310.7322.3626.84-8.87-97.51418,685,799
179 Convex Finance (CVX) 5.070.731.5210.1669-21.53-91.57415,807,780
180 Neutron (NTRN) 1.48-0.35-2.91-4.1334.80-24.93411,913,882
181 Stride (STRD) 4.56-0.778.76-4.0625.05965.62-41.44406,045,782
182 Qtum (QTUM) 3.811.143.3618.1932.6913.68-96.19401,424,030
183 API3 (API3) 3.840.71-0.760.5941.28139.75-62.73399,933,395
184 Golem (GLM) 0.397841.626.315.8389.7544.87-69.95399,867,062
185 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.514561.52-0.111.3500-24.94397,085,253
186 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2024.070.030.240.79-0.2511.15-9.7394,086,979
187 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.470352.030.0910.6929.267.8-97.6392,972,370
188 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.13492-0.510.814.67-4.62339.08-48.91391,854,724
189 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 1.280.570.22-3.6728.33-15.55-58.58389,962,804
190 Dash (DASH) 33.121.131.8312.6622.28-54.86-97.78387,302,921
191 Chia (XCH) 38.250.46-3.3919.2127.31-1.94-97.68383,104,925
192 Xai (XAI) 1.380.856.13-3.5175.560-13.01383,098,764
193 DeXe (DEXE) 6.68-0.4118.1249.75128.97121.61-79.25381,898,427
194 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.0378271.149.3830.4558.37-5.25-82.28380,118,129
195 SafePal (SFP) 0.814120.513.076.3320.2556.03-80.56377,021,889
196 Loopring (LRC) 0.300591.074.3916.1327.99-17.17-91.98375,398,010
197 Portal (PORTAL) 2.230.62-6.67000-33.89373,419,972
198 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.224341.150.08-0.8-1.7271.32-92.79367,872,249
199 Hytopia (TOPIA) 0.073416-0.97-3.95-3.58-12.080-39.29367,643,932
200 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.0263610.740.7115.5144.5-14.74-90.76357,842,096
201 FLUX (FLUX) 1.0390.84-0.6716.9877.327.11-68.75357,001,214
202 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.30.882.0913.4924.31-12.14-94.37355,973,167
203 Biconomy (BICO) 0.49613-1.821.0823.9242.54.52-97.65355,620,933
204 Kadena (KDA) 1.330.992.8425.1134.4819.21-95.18355,453,819
205 Audius (AUDIO) 0.295330.083.2232.1760.49-7.03-94.04355,031,930
206 Galxe (GAL) 3.351.681.5613.7985.9670.91-81.71353,018,684
207 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0048111.110.160.93109.4186.93-89.7351,543,522
208 Aragon (ANT) 8.670.841.1716.5245.98218.58-40.71347,932,867
209 Pendle (PENDLE) 3.575.1413.734.2933.951528.671.36346,594,057
210 Decred (DCR) 21.712.271.4213.534.27-8.3-91.23345,675,588
211 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.403030.716.1414.4724.0532.8-83.86341,841,533
212 OKT Chain (OKT) 19.030.65-2.652.2817.57-39.36-92.41339,820,115
213 UMA (UMA) 4.211.121.387.82-9.6587.76-89.89330,371,072
214 JUST (JST) 0.037130.564.2310.5627.224.88-80.88329,520,654
215 COTI (COTI) 0.214020.02-0.86104.71274.26137.28-67.99327,444,622
216 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.690210.111.289.1537.18124.54-68.54327,004,732
217 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.30234-0.1910.3616.38120.32700.74-88.57325,195,552
218 Magic (MAGIC) 1.240.961.79-0.221.24-22.39-80.34324,095,384
219 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0361070.99-3.791946.0133.79-96.7322,961,121
220 Threshold Network (T) 0.0335831.184.9717.630.51-17.32-85.28321,679,036
221 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.290.666.5712.7835.3911.36-89.99319,450,913
222 Raydium (RAY) 1.231.84-2.6937.04-0.85318.19-92.73317,457,251
223 Chromia (CHR) 0.400910.451.29-1.2760.34115.79-73.1316,250,531
224 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.3987-0.25-0.4924.4465.58141.78-77.03313,563,609
225 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 47.531.18-0.516.7119.59153.28-54.08310,703,357
226 Harmony (ONE) 0.0251071.881.9536.773.0213.66-93.36310,005,410
227 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 70.550.82-0.2322.9153.6248.34-62.09305,578,502
228 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.571.73-0.2410.3545.2917.25-93.27304,025,895
229 MAGA (TRUMP) 6.322.875.1960.08423.570-21.22301,952,336
230 iExec RLC (RLC) 4.130.850.697.2975.54107.61-73.37299,592,655
231 yearn.finance (YFI) 8887.831.621.4417.7524.45-8.6-90.21297,648,492
232 Jito (JTO) 2.530.54-0.3926.3725.850-57.79296,899,829
233 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 114.220.841.44-0.59-4.06523.31-80.74293,207,229
234 WAX (WAXP) 0.0851670.15-7.8436.2649.72-3.04-96.92291,896,790
235 ICON (ICX) 0.294320.996.0919.6532.8711.87-97.76289,528,525
236 MX (MX) 2.920.140.112.663.9484.08-20.97289,496,878
237 Amp (AMP) 0.005021.432.894.4640.76-10.47-95.82284,337,733
238 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.003367-0.9-4.55-6.7522.190-56.34284,193,890
239 Balancer (BAL) 5.120.972.8117.0938.75-29.16-93.12283,897,961
240 Coin98 (C98) 0.395352.774.4120.9665.244.67-93.85283,296,453
241 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.439664.685.6437.9271.680-8.41281,905,739
242 Victoria VR (VR) 0.047301-0.092.417.4795.03345.19-92.32281,404,868
243 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.27945-1.215.1955.1960.0728.22-82.96276,603,869
244 Waves (WAVES) 2.761.773.2717.9127.478.29-95.49276,266,091
245 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 0.99804-0.170.26-0.35-0.240-1.79276,179,587
246 Pandora (PANDORA) 275903.5417.9634.3700-15.3276,122,951
247 Autonolas (OLAS) 5.581.251.07-0.824.180-34.37270,180,561
248 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.30080.997.8142.26159.7719665.9-1.21266,761,721
249 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.378481.570.1113.3834.59269.02-22.51266,074,117
250 Space ID (ID) 0.615090.356.222.34117.570-40.45264,842,271
251 Ontology (ONT) 0.293481.193.8113.6527.3513.18-97.31264,659,583
252 Covalent (CQT) 0.42106-0.6117.3857.9884.23133.14-80.06263,356,411
253 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.0512714.69.5677.3596.3292.08-72.71257,913,511
254 Songbird (SGB) 0.017571.698.3920.196.2593.18-97.55257,371,076
255 Beldex (BDX) 0.0407690.3-2.05-1.87-7.9311.8-90.98253,039,775
256 Orca (ORCA) 5.021.86-4.2929.25-6.19505.65-75.49251,887,763
257 Tectum (TET) 34.48-0.021.9516.9235.40-23.6251,333,592
258 SXP (SXP) 0.419371.265.2120.1832.3127.58-92.77250,116,047
259 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3517.510.771.4116.7146.370-2.81250,040,202
260 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00092341.07-1.88-6.0439.31-9-93.16249,585,067
261 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.689660.110.978.2337.68122.07-72.98248,296,267
262 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 32.240.711.237.4623.81-26.53-90.77245,742,041
263 Alephium (ALPH) 3.391.57-2.8213.6686.422056.75-12.67245,712,811
264 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 2.66-1.758.2314.0835.6445.47-84.48237,860,436
265 Open Campus (EDU) 0.912140.962.6610.5752.760-45.52237,424,245
266 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 4.040.444.5616.2329.27253.86-75.92235,801,252
267 Sleepless AI (AI) 1.81.9313.139.7945.30-7.2233,989,820
268 Oraichain (ORAI) 14.920.9615.2158.05119.24126.62-85.95233,068,736
269 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.99851-0.421.888.687.45-31.72-88.53232,869,341
270 SSV Network (SSV) 32.660.650.197.065.5-21.53-33.88232,338,389
271 Blox (CDT) 0.320649.8613.0620.689.17-30.26-32.93226,844,003
272 Oasys (OAS) 0.121530.78-0.6-5.619.6627.36-14.54225,996,985
273 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001532.917.0937.3338.75-39.69-75.78224,803,520
274 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0133583.17.6337.4975.8117.25-92.56224,465,361
275 Spell (SPELL) 0.001619-0.9129.29106.47225.8690.7-95.42224,430,649
276 Gains Network (GNS) 6.550.85-0.183.4940.73-17.73-47.49222,712,605
277 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.219931.593.2413.9967.2415.21-51.95220,105,124
278 MANTRA (OM) 0.27240.5210.424.98164.91520.35-68.35219,365,963
279 Moonriver (MOVR) 24.630.933.5814.467.44146.32-95.03218,548,385
280 Synapse (SYN) 1.151.223.6569.1951.87-12.69-76.7218,391,202
281 Lisk (LSK) 1.510.134.510.1511.2528.56-95.69218,293,432
282 Telos (TLOS) 0.530220.444.6550.67165.01175.77-62.7217,490,739
283 GXChain (GXC) 2.904.1904.8247.21542.27-72.74216,904,679
284 Stratis (STRAX) 1.370.558.4537.3657.76118.33-94.01216,141,381
285 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.208911.815.4210.5233.771.3-57.87215,450,003
286 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.704062.178.9633.7156.88119.37-93.69213,985,589
287 IOST (IOST) 0.0113981.955.8521.7135.57-2.31-91.31212,939,246
288 LCX (LCX) 0.272140.2713.541.5-0.59161.29-51.95210,811,504
289 Numeraire (NMR) 33.50.885.634.2259.5758.67-63.99210,221,939
290 Constellation (DAG) 0.0698190.1113.0433.9734.0236.51-84.44208,317,607
291 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.423141.11.7814.1124.010-56.71208,158,571
292 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 618980.861.2120.2241.74162.2-3.09207,894,663
293 Prom (PROM) 11.17-0.815.480.8262.21118.46-89.44204,438,267
294 JOE (JOE) 0.594391.172.7813.4725.05122.68-88.31203,283,845
295 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99858-0.090.62-0.11-0.020.15-11.36202,671,197
296 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.44455-0.321.6312.8429.4871.98-81.87202,618,477
297 Venus (XVS) 12.811.140.66.323.08128.13-91.28201,270,077
298 Marlin (POND) 0.0248270.930.3418.4235.71114.31-92.32201,228,839
299 Ultima (ULTIMA) 8359.320.71-7.4726.944.980-59.12200,825,472
300 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0039561.620.6930.877.32-24.65-96.63200,595,294
301 Olympus (OHM) 12.08-0.142.93-4.92-7.1917.57-99.15198,371,212
302 GuildFi (GF) 0.372520.566.67.34123.79274.41-90.87195,133,801
303 Agoras: Currency of Tau (AGRS) 10.641.0121.7915.93157.853076.51-71.99192,973,199
304 Gelato (GEL) 0.783770.061.07-7.225.63224.09-81.35192,838,442
305 Nano (XNO) 1.450.73-1.1923.2127.3559.44-95.7192,656,173
306 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.0000004876528.58224.15947.380-13.2190,467,019
307 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.0279750.051.9317.12150.74618.14-78.44190,461,039
308 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0116332.544.4821.1847.050-30.49190,212,527
309 LUKSO (LYX) 6.28-0.4-0.83-6.02-27.690-45.76190,173,236
310 Powerledger (POWR) 0.36620.8636.0618.7262.74-80.58189,511,791
311 Orbs (ORBS) 0.044031.426.8811.3827.6923.97-87.82187,549,681
312 Bounce (AUCTION) 28.811.65-1.764.9322.55359.86-59.15187,444,564
313 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000420.127.4126.0337.014.07-98.74187,298,008
314 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 2076800-17.66-61.39-12.69-87.5186,274,667
315 Status (SNT) 0.0466731.214.9511.5920.4853.97-93.18185,146,284
316 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 1.73-2.644.3370.76183.310-12.43184,526,660
317 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0044311.22.620.6650.2634.21-98.89183,937,337
318 Arcblock (ABT) 1.83-0.19-1.65-13.62320.291174.39-23.08181,435,998
319 Delysium (AGI) 0.285820.381.3434.34488.920-24.7180,481,221
320 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.567030.95.412.9610.3111.94-93.47180,340,845
321 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.719261.522.3925.1126.91-57.32-95.37179,874,033
322 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 1.31-0.164.3725.8753.88-46.62-67.76179,417,466
323 BORA (BORA) 0.17921.070.8916.7425.15-19.44-88.81178,919,320
324 Huobi (HT) 1.10.23-6.215.45-60.55-78.82-97.17178,845,886
325 Commune AI (COMAI) 2.74-0.15-0.031.2800-37.1178,267,551
326 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 7.440.14-2.315.0831.0599.14-84.84178,224,936
327 Chainflip (FLIP) 8.17-2.712.8354.6445.940-6.64176,957,154
328 Shadow Token (SHDW) 1.0973.27-6.24-19.642.7559.5-61.46174,546,677
329 Horizen (ZEN) 11.681.423.4115.1847.32-4.49-92.98172,058,510
330 Ark (ARK) 0.960290.1710.1815.236.96141.87-90.62172,046,074
331 Dent (DENT) 0.001781.353.326.2375.2651.24-98.23170,556,658
332 Ergo (ERG) 2.3-0.41-0.2343.391.0651.4-87.6170,146,263
333 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.67522.092.635.61-6.010-12.61168,553,796
334 Heroes of Mavia (MAVIA) 5.591.41-4.52-18.600-47.24167,480,415
335 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0295180.894.2933.0375.1338.89-84.89166,956,329
336 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.881.731.8135.2368.961.03-95.4166,011,096
337 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.368091.181.6911.0627.9218.88-37.02165,507,928
338 Secret (SCRT) 0.606580.950.426.358.37-27.64-94.16164,800,100
339 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.97999-0.041.530.04-1.26-1.41-53.94164,129,364
340 Nym (NYM) 0.229690.742.1310.3516.98-15.83-96.02163,837,619
341 MVL (MVL) 0.0066166.559.8939.8668.2337.03-90.49163,030,925
342 Hive (HIVE) 0.386142.387.8716.5326.59-16.44-88.75162,380,383
343 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.99303-0.04-0.46-0.6-0.460-3.38162,007,221
344 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 2.492.391641.6284.63868.73-62.95161,913,151
345 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.378710.833.240.7726.2227.41-51.62161,841,766
346 Tenset (10SET) 0.96364-0.11-1.1-14.2951.1938.49-85.09161,502,997
347 Liquity (LQTY) 1.691.120.6814.6330.72-18.03-98.85160,861,796
348 Hashflow (HFT) 0.441591.91-0.4815.5638.55-35.53-87.76159,315,311
349 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.25344-0.0320.9319.8498.6855.8-63.14159,010,314
350 IQ (IQ) 0.008745-2.116.113.4574.4520.48-87.76158,032,600
351 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.000002224.695.9350.73102.220-44.65153,994,658
352 Telcoin (TEL) 0.001981-0.114.4843.0269.83-30.07-96.92153,648,578
353 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.19528-2.11-6.1-5.64122.98262.25-77.9152,918,801
354 OpSec (OPSEC) 1.638.1329.59169.571037.850-2.97152,488,773
355 Origin Ether (OETH) 3410.230.21.0116.2846.130-2.99151,743,377
356 DUSK (DUSK) 0.333471.715.0116.6533.2842.42-69.42151,406,345
357 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.15030-7.34-13.73-18.040-28.83150,386,057
358 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.17618-0.28-1.31-6.1-0.18158.44-53.22149,949,615
359 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.73250.928.1214.0239.71-29.99-82.4149,563,727
360 Syscoin (SYS) 0.192010.466.136.3858.072-85.32147,684,025
361 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 1.121.440.615.3726.33-13.4-45.74147,682,682
362 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.0299022.234.1123.3457.84-16.91-85147,387,157
363 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.99892-0.16-0.070.01-0.15-0.13-69.73147,075,125
364 TriasLab (TRIAS) 14.911.8-0.212.719.39457.65-53.83146,743,528
365 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.0196520.257.6334.3346.400.08145,248,840
366 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.390791.034.2715.1426.9817.31-91.28145,224,834
367 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0418480.277.19-9.23106.3-38.42-79.18145,103,413
368 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0054370.6552.167.6132.97108.25-95.25144,188,178
369 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.373480.829.7526.24105.460-5.1143,590,151
370 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00014880.412.123.4759.8946.63-94.89143,338,770
371 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.2471-4.4616.2518.7636.08-7.88-93.39143,043,768
372 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.99427-0.060.55-0.29-0.72-0.66-14.05142,706,032
373 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.264280.5211.346.9480.61198.63-90.51142,292,620
374 WEN ($WEN) 0.00014045.4414.0983.0164.70-22142,274,697
375 Stella (ALPHA) 0.162750.285.6427.2371.5118.12-94.49140,846,210
376 dKargo (DKA) 0.0383431.350.74.1425.35-11.4-94.6140,307,571
377 DODO (DODO) 0.224231.29-0.0611.8337.61-4.55-97.33137,801,144
378 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.32130.710.87-14.66-18.6188.52-39.09137,295,907
379 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.523210.63.3916.8226.28-2.27-94.8135,588,821
380 Cortex (CTXC) 0.616230.27-0.763.8722.55121.42-74.22135,134,526
381 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.080.060.01-0.33-0.561.58-39.79134,098,983
382 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.221651.081.8521.51158.18811.29-5.77133,885,744
383 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.108051.036.984.7127.6477.45-78.08132,206,683
384 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.455564.327.6316.8536.5991.82-94.69131,993,571
385 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.8060-3.190-4.87-69.27-91.25130,621,570
386 OMG Network (OMG) 0.928570.493.6232.9344.24-45.55-96.37130,596,848
387 STP (STPT) 0.0671221.077.0215.1330.4436.45-75.18130,534,123
388 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.377380.890.4612.5422.3617.85-89.5129,890,137
389 PepeFork (PORK) 0.0000003751-9.2238.91-11.95-1.690-57.17128,638,454
390 Maple (MPL) 16.340.0420.6542.5337.5227.12-76.14128,094,970
391 Steem (STEEM) 0.28011.024.2615.3130.8316.53-96.58128,055,773
392 Aurora (AURORA) 0.29684-0.035.7411.2724.721.94-99.16127,869,648
393 Medibloc (MED) 0.0157084.568.9225.147.05-21.58-95.64127,753,965
394 Multibit (MUBI) 0.133810.25-3.6546.480.910-63.79127,162,652
395 TOR (TOR) 7.44-1.24-1.11-3.926506.3647.38-63.07126,981,493
396 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.741941.656.3812.4725.82-14.11-86.99126,416,673
397 WazirX (WRX) 0.275562.635.9513.7429.0946.2-95.3126,052,779
398 GameFi.org (GAFI) 11.34-0.25-4.8621.7520.2445.69-96.75124,541,029
399 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.0876245.157.67-2.2949.110-13.75122,744,011
400 Grape (GRP) 29.640.450.0660.3977.570-96.53122,575,614
401 Euler (EUL) 6.51-0.035.613.1361.86-19.65-49.26121,775,186
402 Energy Web (EWT) 2.480.441-4.6524.95-47.9-89.04121,526,126
403 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.221361.545.7623.5833.7915.19-77.45120,837,408
404 Polymath (POLY) 0.13435-2.03-15.79-21.50.23-33.78-91.52120,698,464
405 Metal DAO (MTL) 1.860.33.616.9130.9542.66-89.08120,611,371
406 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.494161.64-2.6523.2454.7148.8-97.34119,981,005
407 TRAC (Ordinals) (TRAC) 5.69-0.25-4.327.3816.70-27.83119,717,558
408 Ordiswap (ORDS) 0.226030.381.35137.53232.80-18.09119,595,590
409 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.082729-3.66-8.326.9994.251129.47-62.93119,431,670
410 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.893860.843.217.726.7885.75-91.65119,315,472
411 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.540.763.3610.1635.13159.89-80.07118,745,347
412 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.860.621.3421.3242.3510.19-56.78116,798,025
413 Myro ($MYRO) 0.116916.9915.0398.11-3.070-55.59116,228,387
414 Function X (FX) 0.166371.082.467.3216.98-19.27-92.45115,968,178
415 Storj (STORJ) 0.804291.496.4511.7218.8281.62-78.86115,710,577
416 Merit Circle (MC) 3.481.167.988.3699.98818.27-70.54114,685,600
417 Shrapnel (SHRAP) 0.26222-0.75-5.254.0621.430-39.46114,506,326
418 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0116110.270.7414.3760.1369.88-99.98114,174,910
419 Tokamak Network (TON) 2.560.016.2411.8526.0331.51-91.62114,025,133
420 Open Exchange Token (OX) 0.0137540.7522.0436.5521.510-83.06113,975,328
421 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.380.04-4.6417.2738.8733.6-66.11113,631,918
422 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 1.0191.370.666.1725.770-6.53113,570,857
423 tBTC (TBTC) 618520.881.1521.142.23173.93-57.7113,204,309
424 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000020544.696.9929.8326.24-51-92.13112,592,204
425 NKN (NKN) 0.145811.46.0512.1537.6221-89.9112,405,636
426 Shentu (CTK) 0.851720.913.5317.5335.22.68-78.38112,195,775
427 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.831.054.1725.9262.4-15.8-91.82111,539,528
428 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.0065614.726.9622.6558.5967.79-85.32111,448,168
429 Acala (ACA) 0.115671.421.3816.6344.94-14.04-95.88111,350,525
430 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0079880.322.69.4351.0143.77-90.21111,305,934
431 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 10.070.815.319.7344.540-36.19111,219,971
432 Stargaze (STARS) 0.0446880.97-6.2-8.2124.9397.15-94.67110,793,525
433 Uquid Coin (UQC) 11.050.691.4126.0114.9650.96-73.29110,626,724
434 StormX (STMX) 0.0100742.7315.0226.6146.0944.12-93.92110,460,419
435 Badger (BADGER) 5.47-1.3522.9440.8266.1644.55-93.86109,680,332
436 Radworks (RAD) 2.190.665.0411.816.9810.54-92.08109,158,768
437 Snek (SNEK) 0.0014872.767.7960.8639.470-36.06109,040,798
438 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 9.95-1.975.7133.85119.941072.04-68.71108,992,700
439 Wilder World (WILD) 0.4011.8-3.824.2812.665.73-94.68108,776,061
440 Ardor (ARDR) 0.108330.835.0514.8126.871.47-94.69108,437,018
441 Wexo (WEXO) 2.071.334.2716.7931.250-1.04107,843,920
442 Polkastarter (POLS) 1.0820.76-1.7423.543.19105.55-85.6107,544,111
443 Phala (PHA) 0.167771.34-2.1631.8463.86-4.1-87.94107,356,101
444 Agoric (BLD) 0.163880.79-0.392.97-6.13-62.35-78.21106,693,210
445 Mobox (MBOX) 0.390291.222.0519.7140.44-26.37-97.47106,434,950
446 Humans.ai (HEART) 0.020796-1.47-11.063.53134.983.03-92.54106,275,722
447 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.0070032.732.7141.6476.9598.84-97.39105,737,985
448 Access Protocol (ACS) 0.003108-0.278.9111.3532.57-50.05-88.4105,289,107
449 ApeX (APEX) 2.330.310.241.03-3.89555.81-17.76105,222,827
450 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.371440.630.6833.4330.5728.77-95.79103,566,238
451 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.205380.964.9720.6327.9949.39-93.87103,487,736
452 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000013540.674.250.77153.60-0.21103,204,938
453 Verge (XVG) 0.0061981.270.2963.3194.4885.83-97.63102,462,205
454 Carry (CRE) 0.0101461.4455.6168.5493.7298.81-88.02100,878,385
455 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.100510.662.549.53102.08557.13-7.2100,692,360
456 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.235920.545.6326.0930.63-52.23-97.0899,990,352
457 Civic (CVC) 0.124411.263.589.5834.76-5.52-90.7799,942,885
458 USDX (USDX) 0.897161.441.060.260.877.48-76.7799,615,725
459 BENQI (QI) 0.0224791.383.3734.645.7104.6-94.3499,600,126
460 Sovryn (SOV) 2.11-0.777.93-15.6826.23180.03-95.1899,449,413
461 tomiNet (TOMI) 1.014-0.421.874.51-13.56-36.9-84.6399,056,835
462 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 1.362.112.62.5620.5549.35-94.4298,873,065
463 Astroport (ASTRO) 0.233230.35-4.3914.120.57178.68-33.298,812,548
464 Verasity (VRA) 0.0096352.872.3546.6579.7334.45-88.8998,701,689
465 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.340.07-3.12-0.6362.550-38.7898,157,527
466 Neon (NEON) 1.7-2.9614.5348.4728.440-56.7497,858,020
467 Shardus (ULT) 0.222510.441.088.3514.52-12.14-89.8497,848,945
468 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.00000010922.8921.7564.0697.540-36.897,742,136
469 PAID Network (PAID) 0.343873.8618.734.1235.71154.67-94.5997,676,927
470 Everscale (EVER) 0.0497880.03-1.3315.58-14.72-48.53-98.0697,542,264
471 AllianceBlock Nexera (NXRA) 0.124-0.99-0.9910.330.2278.05-35.3197,398,582
472 Phoenix (PHB) 2.034.479.9127.43122.6245.05-19.7397,334,179
473 XPLA (XPLA) 0.20667-0.18-2.5712.5820.54-53.51-85.2797,036,456
474 PlatON Network (LAT) 0.0184437.732.11104.3138.16-16.93-98.7195,906,592
475 Ultra (UOS) 0.25316-3.60.4115.5348.36.3-89.5395,904,462
476 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.122830.352.083.33-1.06-25.78-81.2395,608,718
477 DIMO (DIMO) 0.46339-0.380.812.2-7.17472.27-40.8795,296,797
478 CANTO (CANTO) 0.16520.33-0.8323-30.01-61.65-78.3695,157,115
479 Hippocrat (HPO) 0.0956170.747.0113.1926.35-20.16-90.3794,962,800
480 Redacted (BTRFLY) 332.262.780.482.74-20.494-34.694,470,363
481 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.02356-0.161.41-0.10.23.69-59.994,328,539
482 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.28956-0.794.2617.9621.386-96.3694,253,656
483 Bifrost (BFC) 0.0672990.865.53.838.98-22.92-91.3693,797,025
484 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.45102-1.34-4.240.2613.47452.17-79.6293,658,986
485 Request (REQ) 0.12131.324.3512.345.057.21-88.5793,382,743
486 SuperRare (RARE) 0.144791.373.864.6740.77-9.54-96.0393,149,058
487 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.0936874.157.6616.8521.82-52.59-98.6993,114,771
488 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.904490.641.11-1.68275.89-77.5592,679,176
489 Pangolin (PNG) 0.443327.93-4.295.76493.21660.69-97.6692,385,240
490 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.0020570010.646.29-13.11-52.5992,131,899
491 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.0917683.719.47101.9899.680-53.7491,767,696
492 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 66.790.243.162.371.030-33.2991,602,401
493 Prisma mkUSD (MKUSD) 0.986810.02-0.2-0.61-0.420-4.0591,453,581
494 Loom Network (OLD) (LOOMOLD) 0.108030.765.794.2628.4778.43-86.0690,195,164
495 Elastos (ELA) 4.090.533.826.1624.34222.01-95.4289,655,386
496 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.104121.3-2.0218.62-29.13-81.29-98.1588,973,086
497 Marblex (MBX) 0.81629-0.261.4419.4527.24-48.01-96.0488,634,270
498 Cobak (CBK) 1.0780.8510.4125.7740.8831.24-93.1988,553,913
499 CoinEx (CET) 0.0305820.21.540.77-4.2-24.63-79.6588,019,342
500 Bazaars (BZR) 7.510.719.6815.845.80-1.9187,683,380