Marktkapitalisatie $895,570,078,138
Dominantie BTC 36.56% ETH 17.38% BNB 5.31%

Muntenlijst

Populaire Cryptocurrency Koersen Live
# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % ATH % Marktkapitalisatie $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 17045.70.03-0.652.71-16.81-70.18-75.33327,656,265,821
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1292.830.080.237.36-18.2-71.83-73.53155,729,388,158
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99869-0.27-0.28-0.19-0.16-0.16-24.3765,276,782,146
4 BNB (BNB) 291.45-0.16-3.48-3.09-10.24-53.56-57.5347,600,610,067
5 USD Coin (USDC) 0.99926-0.1-0.19-0.15-0.16-0.15-14.7643,144,935,639
6 Binance USD (BUSD) 1.001-0.09-0.05-0.090.01-0-13.322,155,835,193
7 XRP (XRP) 0.39159-0.37-2.97-3.03-15.66-60.46-88.4719,685,275,453
8 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.10030.05-4.722.56-29.61-52.12-86.313,765,308,752
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.3181-0.14-0.590.26-20.69-79.45-89.6911,146,245,973
10 Polygon (MATIC) 0.92311-0.25-0.418.535.48-54.18-68.348,180,897,616
11 Polkadot (DOT) 5.6-0.493.153.95-13.43-84.74-89.786,592,294,973
12 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1276.99-0.030.028.34-19.15-71.9-73.586,097,234,099
13 OKB (OKB) 22.13-0.061.764.7634.73-12.26-49.755,556,415,058
14 Litecoin (LTC) 76.68-0.4-0.95-2.7139.08-63.22-81.285,507,757,339
15 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00000927-0.02-0.252.69-27.95-78.94-89.235,464,310,790
16 Dai (DAI) 0.99903-0.21-0.22-0.35-0.02-0.23-17.945,227,702,169
17 TRON (TRX) 0.05445-0.19-1.032.72-13.37-44.62-76.475,015,046,585
18 Solana (SOL) 13.720.47-1.13-5.97-57.44-94.02-94.734,989,452,304
19 Uniswap (UNI) 60.092.9310.1-15.79-71.42-86.644,520,999,582
20 Avalanche (AVAX) 13.13-0.40.271.44-29.64-88.99-90.914,076,760,817
21 ChainLink (LINK) 7.640.160.511.8-0.73-69.9-85.483,757,671,250
22 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 17010.10.02-1.023.14-16.93-70.27-75.933,649,667,436
23 LEO Token (LEO) 3.77-0.15-2.9-10.6-17.0613.29-53.543,523,894,685
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 10.32-0.23-1.511.45-26.86-61.21-76.753,021,960,700
25 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 19.76-0-2.17-2.67-17.81-58.72-88.172,731,268,340
26 The Open Network (TON) 1.78-0.37-0.52.548.55-34.23-66.212,634,717,628
27 Monero (XMR) 144.150.021.145.4-3.67-37.61-73.422,615,000,722
28 Stellar (XLM) 0.088016-0.03-1.4-2.62-20.27-73.32-89.952,261,817,102
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 110.24-0.21-1.26-5.52-4.16-80.7-97.082,126,654,043
30 Quant (QNT) 124.030.630.848.75-23.79-36.98-70.971,804,062,067
31 Algorand (ALGO) 0.24542-0.160.140.71-31.73-87.49-93.11,747,346,129
32 Cronos (CRO) 0.065120.07-0.83-1.15-41.85-90.96-93.261,644,068,717
33 Filecoin (FIL) 4.57-0.192.384.04-14.9-91.6-98.071,511,882,323
34 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 1.76-0.322.277.04-41.81-79.29-91.361,466,289,069
35 APEcoin (APE) 3.950.91-0.5719.13-12.290-85.21,431,940,124
36 VeChain (VET) 0.0193250.060.410.81-17.77-83.77-93.111,401,383,337
37 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0490560.15-2.87-1.84-16.14-86.07-91.391,220,555,460
38 Flow (FLOW) 1.120-1.24-3.98-31.91-90.91-97.361,158,634,095
39 Internet Computer (ICP) 4.20.35-0.768.06-18.89-89.77-99.41,151,478,403
40 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001809-0.3110.3611.43-17.03-100-1001,082,633,697
41 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 43.610.25-0.591.97-27.02-89.32-921,042,442,648
42 EOS (EOS) 0.93864-0.11-0.662.74-17.72-76.47-95.861,019,275,314
43 Frax (FRAX) 0.99805-0.22-0.16-0.23-0.33-1.78-12.31,016,650,558
44 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2.39-1.0915.7511.1298.75131.61-12.32995,125,346
45 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.604570.352.186.51-29.9-90.77-92.75946,841,232
46 Tezos (XTZ) 1.0390.241.992.97-26.69-80.04-88.6942,880,991
47 Aave (AAVE) 65.180.40.8911.96-22.73-74.03-90.14925,167,875
48 Theta Network (THETA) 0.9202-0.22-42.57-23.41-85.88-94.13919,889,869
49 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.165950.320.82-7.09-26.96-62-81.06887,080,923
50 Huobi (HT) 6.75-0.271.121.56-20.57-29.65-82.84884,648,199
51 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.120.58-1.8-1.92-25.05-71.28-84.73881,566,742
52 Chain (XCN) 0.039887-0.34-8.25-5.53-38.670-78.28856,728,399
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.99744-0.33-0.32-0.32-0.3-0.24-38.18811,654,453
54 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 42.18-0.08-0.985.54-10.59-71.39-91.38811,412,445
55 Axie Infinity (AXS) 6.980.29-0.342.24-23.5-94.82-95.76790,381,537
56 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99939-0.13-0.03-0.150.020.13-11.24766,559,103
57 Decentraland (MANA) 0.418820.192.395.8-35.73-90.76-92.84761,397,964
58 USDD (USDD) 0.98725-0.29-0.11-0.42-0.840-5.34716,190,985
59 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000070430.12-1.711.29-13.590-79.45667,304,407
60 KuCoin (KCS) 6.62-0.47-1.48-3.56-34.23-75.87-76.92645,410,816
61 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.980.060.47-0.66-13.46-70.49-90.94638,406,411
62 Fantom (FTM) 0.247420.394.1434.586.51-88.44-92.87629,200,461
63 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 7.83-0.023.417.42-54.02-28.86-64.94626,729,944
64 Aptos (APT) 4.670.17-1.974.99-42.930-65.94607,687,523
65 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.0020.01-00.170.080.13-69.66598,994,430
66 Zcash (ZEC) 45.640.41.554.57-9.19-80.12-98.57594,899,479
67 IOTA (IOTA) 0.213730.16-0.55-1.42-16.32-84.58-95.93594,007,641
68 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.19468-0.31.158.97-20.39-87.18-95.48588,908,816
69 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.022690.050-0.070.131.25-61.46584,989,662
70 WhiteBIT Token (WBT) 4.84-0.35-0.28-1.6-54.550-66.92581,762,523
71 Maker (MKR) 642.64-0.54-2.47-2.78-27.02-78.38-89.76578,437,424
72 eCash (XEC) 0.000029990.22-0.2-0.16-20.76-80.48-92.11576,682,657
73 Gate (GT) 3.59-0.31-1.14-1.12-22.65-49.6-72.19521,931,972
74 Dash (DASH) 45.21-0.130.527.399.79-74.79-96.97499,875,980
75 NEO (NEO) 6.940.440.181.07-17.68-81.41-96.5489,611,677
76 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.9929-0.21-1.23-3.5-36.1-81.41-91.17486,871,318
77 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1788.52-0.170.742.369.10.2-20.13484,998,542
78 The Graph (GRT) 0.0650320.340.324.38-21.04-92.94-97.71481,587,841
79 Arweave (AR) 9.42-0.76-1.913.15-7.7-83.57-89.42471,969,295
80 GMX (GMX) 54.82-0.047.119.3630.8465.72-11.71453,716,983
81 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.568340.01-1.23.4-15.43-87.49-93.74431,679,409
82 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1753.05-0.471.722.384.23-1.7-16.15431,437,477
83 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.99-0.1210.3815.44-36.020-93.21427,577,513
84 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221220.01-0.02-0.10.11.63-29.98423,733,198
85 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.64313-0.1-3.54-6.75-27.93-87.1-95.81418,080,770
86 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.72-0.41-2.28-0.65-31.6-76.76-93.97412,780,361
87 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.37-0.026.2415.83-12.53-87.37-93.44411,124,978
88 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.610.182.9715.8-17.35-61.51-66.93373,813,455
89 NEXO (NEXO) 0.64194-0.4-1.79-7.43-36.92-76.77-84.23359,437,992
90 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 13.91-0.2-2.145.1-14.04-78.55-83.29358,585,948
91 Radix (XRD) 0.0358042.547.44-2.24-36.28-90.93-94.66352,147,526
92 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.23568-0.25-0.651.76-20.32-84.17-87.58351,448,688
93 Frax Share (FXS) 4.87-0.08-0.417.14-26.09-72.83-88.64350,463,998
94 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.023064-0.4-0.67-2.16-24.65-73.65-90.95349,372,555
95 BinaryX (BNX) 129.850.65-1.55-23.89-9.82.77-42.39342,444,046
96 ImmutableX (IMX) 0.47394-0.62-0.229.52-19.12-93.6-95.01340,505,473
97 Stacks (STX) 0.252771.21-1.277.11-19.79-91.59-92.57340,456,437
98 Kava (KAVA) 0.91745-8.38-1.98-4.49-35.19-82.24-88.98339,478,530
99 1inch (1INCH) 0.508160.25-3.39-3.86-16.42-86.23-94.13336,112,423
100 BitDAO (BIT) 0.31154-0.17-0.45.01-27.36-86.73-89.95334,822,063
101 Loopring (LRC) 0.25741-0.213.296.38-3.41-90.69-93.13320,629,864
102 OKC (OKT) 17.84-0.781.236.488.31-63.62-92.88318,276,130
103 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.029747-0.55-1.040.7-24.72-85.4-97.75314,077,417
104 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.311910.21-0.431.66-29.81-91.17-93.52312,049,810
105 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0225370-1.84-7.71-26.86-73.98-88.26310,679,121
106 Helium (HNT) 2.32-0.49-1.29-5.5-40.89-93.93-95.78310,418,538
107 Decred (DCR) 21.340.12.484.93-21.4-79.84-91.36310,375,557
108 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.478260.13-0.133.5-26.07-86-91.48298,681,661
109 NEM (XEM) 0.033057-0.17-0.14-4.89-15.04-80.79-98.23297,692,309
110 Holo (HOT) 0.001658-0.23-0.82-0.17-20.13-86.02-94.7294,426,665
111 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.96-0.15-4.48-8.78-23.89-84.67-93.43284,088,722
112 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 41.590.10.296.68-19.96-72.6-77.64281,880,905
113 Terra (LUNA) 1.67-0.313.166.43-29.830-91.15280,476,481
114 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0471090.05-3.12-6.14-17.76-84.73-93.1280,028,999
115 Celo (CELO) 0.58433-0.05-1.8614.44-19.13-88.11-94.06279,457,383
116 Amp (AMP) 0.003550.341.461.24-27.13-94.04-97.06273,280,077
117 Kusama (KSM) 30.420.161.3614.86-10.34-92.26-95.11272,652,090
118 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 15.520.38-1.080.64-12.95-71.88-96.6271,384,282
119 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.022380.371.51-1.84-28.41-79.17-92.15266,445,202
120 Mask Network (MASK) 3.89-2.19-6.4545.6467.98-74.71-90.59265,357,762
121 dYdX (DYDX) 1.88-0.577.1-2.8516.16-85.35-93.22262,391,279
122 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.36-0.13-3.1616.06-14.36-82.01-94.19262,019,675
123 Compound (COMP) 38.250.31-0.380.89-21.19-85.94-95.8262,018,465
124 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0009526-1.03-4.429.19-34.32-84.77-92.9257,488,959
125 Olympus (OHM) 8.81-0.143.144.02-12.31-98.85-99.38255,427,544
126 Maiar DEX (MEX) 0.000035870.33-0.961.25-37.22-96.1-96.42246,571,966
127 Waves (WAVES) 2.41-0.291.357.33-28.53-89.37-96.07240,808,288
128 Gnosis (GNO) 92.79-0.081.69.77-22.3-79.13-85.59239,156,813
129 Balancer (BAL) 6.280.07-1.131.08-6.19-69.6-91.54237,590,968
130 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.046881-0.07-1.831.18-21.88-84.95-92.14235,831,807
131 STEPN (GMT) 0.391130.17-0.210.51-25.510-90.45234,803,742
132 SwissBorg (CHSB) 0.246350.562.77.571.76-64.19-84.95234,405,307
133 Qtum (QTUM) 2.24-0.16-0.013.74-20.28-85.19-97.76234,098,057
134 Optimism (OP) 1.0790.310.7813.837.630-51.18231,387,839
135 Golem (GLM) 0.230850.551.451.79-16.22-67.8-82.57231,271,425
136 Evmos (EVMOS) 0.63294-0.58-2.73-26.52-68.40-90.71229,597,900
137 Escoin (ELG) 3.25-0.3-0.030.212.326.6-9.52228,752,259
138 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.53355-0.36-0.087.45-45.03-86.48-93.37226,029,134
139 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.02281-0.246.869.39-38.29-97.73-97.91223,613,286
140 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 1391.75-0.02-0.017.83-15.86-69.92-71.1220,304,018
141 Kadena (KDA) 1.036-0.119.0517.69-21.12-93.94-96.24220,142,541
142 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 16982.20.02-0.742.91-17.12-70.33-89.68220,035,949
143 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.023312-0.260.03-4.71-18.72-84.7-90.86219,275,710
144 Tenset (10SET) 1.171.7-0.3812.26.45-1.19-81.85215,574,703
145 Euro Tether (EURT) 1.049-0.251.50.957.01-8.18-19.66214,643,790
146 yearn.finance (YFI) 6655.27-0.24-0.349.01-17.06-77.02-92.67207,333,796
147 IOST (IOST) 0.0087480.241.01-2.25-22.11-78.48-93.25206,010,047
148 Polymath (POLY) 0.227450.08-1.243.3-18.04-69.99-85.67204,871,974
149 Livepeer (LPT) 7.640.08-0.493.09-18.95-86.35-92.27200,411,778
150 JUST (JST) 0.022419-0.59-3.340.66-22.24-69.85-88.39199,488,087
151 Telcoin (TEL) 0.002953-0.152.3829.6385.97-78.48-95.41198,039,990
152 Gala (GALA) 0.025176-0.06-2.87-0.63-37.05-96.11-96.94189,989,185
153 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.81926-0.870.7523.47-25.8-58.97-94.73187,795,918
154 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 0.92862-0.215.988.122.250-69.89187,531,148
155 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.0370.24-0.18-0.12-0.215.63-10.54184,884,868
156 Energy Web (EWT) 4.171.214.043.71-0.41-63.38-81.67182,674,751
157 Ankr (ANKR) 0.022205-0.03-3.38-6.96-24.94-85.01-89.6181,130,466
158 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000113-2.07-2.072.05-18.47-48.64-81.96180,437,822
159 Chia (XCH) 30.980.06-1.990.95-3.87-76.56-98.12180,057,473
160 Harmony (ONE) 0.014627-0.091.181.87-22.19-93.99-96.14180,005,717
161 Beldex (BDX) 0.0439850.04-2.96-3.67-10.44-61.16-100176,798,044
162 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.38316-0.263.248.03-21.060-98.03176,163,184
163 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.990.010.04-0.1967.9-75.47-88.54175,754,997
164 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.004153-0.36-2.384.57-33.72-91.82-96.46175,704,758
165 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000031660.17-1.8915.36-29.24-79.64-87.78174,492,542
166 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.99276-0.1-0.15-0.24-0.53-1.23-53.31173,618,129
167 Convex CRV (CVXCRV) 0.60451-0.03-2.82-6.54-28.92-87.44-90.66173,231,661
168 OMG Network (OMG) 1.22-0.48-1.553.74-24.55-85.26-95.23171,325,160
169 ICON (ICX) 0.188860.74-5.447.06-16.94-89.25-98.57169,036,481
170 Ontology (ONT) 0.18724-0.240.453.45-15.36-80.79-98.28164,143,506
171 0x (ZRX) 0.191860.08-1.76-4.73-24.46-83.34-92.31162,761,437
172 SafePal (SFP) 0.48488-1.411.160.5619.31-79.99-88.33161,071,628
173 FLUX (FLUX) 0.554220.080.0322.63-22.96-72.86-83.37156,841,185
174 Secret (SCRT) 0.826520.570.2523.75-9.63-86.1-92.03154,437,374
175 Astar (ASTR) 0.040499-0.171.451.17-1.370-90.38153,854,028
176 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.26396-0.47-2.4338.26-26.01-85.32-95.23153,773,351
177 Audius (AUDIO) 0.163481.041.884.38-22.99-93.07-96.68151,957,547
178 SafeMoon (SFM) 0.0002685-2.99-3.71-0.6-19.590-92.03149,976,550
179 LINK (LN) 23.330.3-0.45-13.01-34.31-91.71-93.26149,579,115
180 Gains Farm (GFARM2) 4143.470-0.636.1114.93706.1-16.14148,473,108
181 WOO Network (WOO) 0.12395-0.2-1.724.34-28.09-87.41-93.01148,098,337
182 Render (RNDR) 0.487150.32-1.397.48-26.63-90.77-94.44146,031,724
183 CoinEx (CET) 0.045038-0.11-0.345.05-6.15-52.46-69.9143,959,294
184 Siacoin (SC) 0.002794.895.756.52-15.92-88.01-97.06140,826,181
185 WAX (WAXP) 0.0616420.2-0.98-4.14-25.05-90.76-97.78140,603,678
186 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.023369-0.72-4.617.5133.39123.73-90.13138,615,971
187 Merit Circle (MC) 0.43221-0.05-3.771.5-40.08-95.86-96.31138,539,288
188 Hive (HIVE) 0.367930.31-1.04-0.34-26.2-85.49-89.22136,518,754
189 Bitgert (BRISE) 0.00000034370.511.866.27-29.7816.39-81.3136,011,845
190 Horizen (ZEN) 10.350.330.8611.04-20.79-90.38-93.76135,584,049
191 NuCypher (NU) 0.107770.032.724.47-26.56-88.59-95.9135,432,267
192 SXP (SXP) 0.263091.575.8511.47-19.83-88.74-95.46132,748,537
193 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.026180.521.1611.434.16-57.31-85.86132,609,538
194 APENFT (NFT) 0.0000004764-0.37-0.760.38-24.52-87.88-93.66131,970,565
195 Veritaseum (VERI) 61.14-0.37.851.7924.24149.05-86.89131,406,849
196 Injective (INJ) 1.670.16-3.330.49-33.39-86.91-93.3130,257,004
197 Synapse (SYN) 0.66408-0.38-4.06-0.84-30.42-70.62-86.49126,215,260
198 Lisk (LSK) 0.867260.980.646.87-12.43-76.41-97.55125,081,256
199 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.001-0.3-0.86-2.012.28-4.46-30.1124,371,137
200 Voyager VGX (VGX) 0.423050.170.02-1.148.5-91.07-96.61123,828,440
201 JUNO (JUNO) 1.92-0.190.33.69-35.95-79.1-95.8123,584,658
202 Constellation (DAG) 0.046837-2.32-1.01-9.74-29.8-74.69-89.62122,949,974
203 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0077570.160.35.17-12.74-83.6-95.65122,802,805
204 Gains Network (GNS) 4.18-0.69-0.364.6611.14719.16-15.09122,125,436
205 Kaspa (KAS) 0.008053-2.72-0.743.19198.090-16.29120,871,211
206 Kirobo (KIRO) 0.018553-0.32-4.453.29-12.02-95.27-97.28119,964,465
207 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.9476-0.144.0212.61-26.54-83.35-89.12119,683,141
208 cUSDT (CUSDT) 0.01099500-0.09-50.09-49.1-55.46119,269,529
209 UMA (UMA) 1.70.11-0.322.58-23.1-86.75-95.91117,998,650
210 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.171950.530.5916.53-6.510-65.33114,822,582
211 Songbird (SGB) 0.012890.940.32-1.15-23.74-97.04-98.2113,147,508
212 SKALE (SKL) 0.027693-0.060.345.47-24.52-91.1-97.72111,844,452
213 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.67017-0.06-3.077.35-25.32-65.36-88.21110,189,244
214 Ecoin (ECOIN) 0.0002384-0.31-10.08036.21-91.84-98.13109,932,014
215 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000360.03-1.4-0.26-42.52-97.42-98.91108,791,856
216 API3 (API3) 1.5-0.59-3.082.72-15.89-68.45-85.43105,296,844
217 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.002603-0.0104.18-21.17-95.42-99.35104,056,497
218 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.402210.47-2.612.35-21.51-70.84-96103,932,343
219 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.211760.01-0.73-1.31-28.47-90.64-94.35103,328,913
220 Decentralized Social (DESO) 9.780.220.0710.09-32.87-90.32-95.08102,999,764
221 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 14.730.27-1.42-6.16-57.44-93.63-99.58102,482,756
222 Nano (XNO) 0.76046-0.28-0.13-12.251.62-84.95-97.75101,295,030
223 Agoric (BLD) 0.3703-0.44-2.2618.359.670-50.96100,301,505
224 USDX (USDX) 0.88244-0.2-0.57-0.450.39-10.81-77.2798,417,660
225 REN (REN) 0.097981-0.1-6.2521.44-21.85-89.66-94.6197,841,787
226 Function X (FX) 0.173270.09-1.19-0.16-23.27-84.19-92.1296,445,750
227 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.830.31-2.6516.69-14.28-80.06-93.0696,105,182
228 PlatonCoin (PLTC) 0.8384-0.44-0.43-0.37-11.79115.34-39.3195,660,710
229 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.20661-0.14-1.571.94-14.88-81.84-91.5595,612,326
230 Hashflow (HFT) 0.5449-0.2-2.9411.5400-84.9995,311,002
231 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000010090.38-4.5313.91-14.55-94.55-9793,720,078
232 Status (SNT) 0.023543-0.16-1.15-3.16-17.32-76.4-96.5793,356,723
233 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.00000141-0.17-3.12-5123.430-58.992,857,213
234 Serum (SRM) 0.246331.183.74-17.3-67.18-95.67-98.2191,532,996
235 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.89834-0.34-0.55-3.63-8.4-9.43-64.3391,446,528
236 DeXe (DEXE) 2.48-0.48-0.914.09-17.95-83.22-92.3590,134,745
237 Ergo (ERG) 1.41-0.08-0.730.55-25.24-79.24-95.2388,574,492
238 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.12-1.32-7.8723.6182.6-72.67-90.788,105,762
239 WINkLink (WIN) 0.00009062-0.67-0.87-0.19-13.96-86.84-96.8687,178,581
240 Dejitaru Tsuka (TSUKA) 0.086654-3.79-7.48-18.5965.870-44.0786,524,272
241 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.063616-0.16-0.232.23-9.190-97.9586,460,181
242 IQ (IQ) 0.0066-0.521.6829.2846.73-65.75-90.8686,394,345
243 LUKSO (LYXE) 5.630.670.06-2.84-26.64-71.78-86.3386,141,926
244 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.99779-0.22-0.2-0.16-0.2-0.42-4.0185,193,228
245 dKargo (DKA) 0.035642-0.151.263.23-5.99-78.55-94.9885,028,334
246 MX (MX) 0.84414-0.01-0.76-1.08-17.66-76.55-77.1384,487,862
247 Metis (METIS) 19.330.23-0.948.74-33.28-78.65-94.0184,203,728
248 Mdex (MDX) 0.090037-0.54-1.774.68-26.73-86.45-99.1184,167,844
249 Medibloc (MED) 0.0155660.530.6-3.03-15.18-81.85-95.683,811,645
250 Civic (CVC) 0.104390.3-1.771.07-14.46-81.63-92.2583,723,620
251 Magic (MAGIC) 0.407530.84-0.1149.67-2.56-69.04-93.5683,678,469
252 Shardus (ULT) 0.18934-0.083.3710.3135.5226.99-91.3683,252,508
253 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.22743.3525.43-3.32-84.49-91.0981,956,948
254 Prom (PROM) 4.450.16-1.73.11-19.34-71.59-95.8181,148,274
255 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0024274.32-0.7-6.1-28.38-92.08-94.4480,880,287
256 COTI (COTI) 0.0724260.05-1.45-1.66-28.67-84.8-89.1680,308,719
257 Persistence (XPRT) 0.59654-0.38-3.262.43-8.73-91.99-96.480,168,699
258 Ardor (ARDR) 0.079840.832.31-0.21-16.5-78.85-96.0980,136,675
259 MVL (MVL) 0.0036073.253.67-0.94-16.82-78.86-94.9179,636,955
260 Radicle (RAD) 1.68-0.16-2.428.11-16.86-87.9-93.979,597,410
261 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.21969-0.05-2.82.58-5.49-85.04-98.6279,220,858
262 Aragon (ANT) 1.97-0.21-0.234.798.65-63.49-86.5378,853,920
263 Acala (ACA) 0.13661-1.8520.518.13-14.240-95.0778,566,562
264 Syscoin (SYS) 0.117270.75-1.38-1.11-22.35-86.03-91.0278,547,617
265 Mobox (MBOX) 0.4716-0.3-0.15-0.2-24.97-95.65-96.9478,537,492
266 iExec RLC (RLC) 1.074-0.11-1.2-5.51-0.77-73.92-93.0777,805,535
267 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.004765-0.22-0.28-2.91-11.76-95.55-99.9377,747,624
268 Orbs (ORBS) 0.0266340.72.86-11.86-19-77.67-92.6177,617,387
269 WazirX (WRX) 0.16929-0.29-0.519.91-17.75-86.58-97.1177,547,164
270 SSV Network (SSV) 11.1-0.743.016.8410.72-8.09-61.2877,464,946
271 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.35-0.712.529.92-18.18-93.74-96.6877,439,596
272 CEEK Smart VR (CEEK) 0.094605-0.13-0.34-3.72-31.75-90.05-92.0376,825,169
273 Coin98 (C98) 0.24532-0.332.891.82-21.6-92.14-96.1876,748,461
274 Biconomy (BICO) 0.30868-1.85-3.555.64-22.22-97.82-98.5576,733,229
275 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.20.13-2.558.47-26.99-92.35-93.576,533,067
276 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.13989-0.3-3.756.94-36.320-98.0376,218,025
277 Multichain (MULTI) 4.14-0.350.1817.36-7.460-87.7375,949,046
278 Steem (STEEM) 0.178220.1-0.84-4.22-24.84-72.62-97.8275,069,354
279 Biswap (BSW) 0.210290.02-1.120.38-19.49-80.31-89.9673,538,844
280 Illuvium (ILV) 42.660.210.534.23-31.58-97.52-97.7773,370,339
281 GXChain (GXC) 0.97537-0.29-1.27168.4174.6355.45-90.7873,152,856
282 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.35362-0.15-2.24-0.53-37.54-85.17-95.9373,136,168
283 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.11231-0.881.24.02-18.37-89.53-93.5572,934,311
284 Galxe (GAL) 1.560.37-6.793.02-25.160-91.4672,740,967
285 Request (REQ) 0.0923150.540.454.75-15.78-86.3-91.2871,691,684
286 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.00021680.380.730.76-20.54-95.59-98.1871,525,446
287 Stratis (STRAX) 0.49499-0.3-0.38-2.48-16.21-75.38-97.8271,304,106
288 Euler (EUL) 5.58-0.366.3723.51-24.090-56.370,877,945
289 Bifrost (BFC) 0.0660850.240.222.852.42-86.04-91.5470,854,216
290 Dock (DOCK) 0.0174160.23-8.828.12-9.14-81.5-92.870,448,413
291 FUN Token (FUN) 0.006606-0.15-0.46-0.11-12.41-66.65-96.5470,140,001
292 Hermez Network (HEZ) 4.19-0.410.50.6533.54-40.92-59.3769,954,904
293 FUN (FUN) 0.006588-0.013.095.22-12.98-66.13-96.5569,884,179
294 Share (SHR) 0.001412-1.42-1.692.13-31.22-94.27-98.5569,453,171
295 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.275580.01-1.82-3.02-14.76-83.47-92.3269,405,942
296 Shentu (CTK) 0.79014-0.14-0.145.52-3.29-69.58-79.8769,308,134
297 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0122090.02-0.273.41-18.02-88.96-93.7268,923,099
298 Dent (DENT) 0.0007192-0.510.593.77-16.44-85.28-99.2968,916,405
299 Numeraire (NMR) 11.3-0.19-2.422.77-23.25-71.52-87.8968,913,996
300 Blox (CDT) 0.102148.099.5117.783.5219.95-64.9968,857,814
301 Spell (SPELL) 0.0006386-0.060.9-0.46-25.57-94.53-98.1868,825,944
302 Phala Network (PHA) 0.15096-0.12-1.630.63-16.61-75.97-89.1568,734,534
303 ChainX (PCX) 0.353170.194.0911.76-37.4-88.39-97.9868,530,128
304 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.09084-0.44-0.912.24-21.55-90.37-96.8968,330,163
305 CUBE (ITAMCUBE) 0.092151-4.87-17.8317.8217.620-89.367,732,866
306 MXC (MXC) 0.027222-0.47-5.88-15.52-52.53-47.47-79.5666,431,607
307 Pirate Chain (ARRR) 0.33957-0.03-1.11-3.5-18.94-79.84-97.9766,137,836
308 Sologenic (SOLO) 0.16533-0.63-1.07-12.88-47.8-96.55-97.4666,032,838
309 Power Ledger (POWR) 0.153360.32-0.54-0.35-25.38-74.14-91.8965,899,952
310 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.17812-0.071.832.03-22.39-88.91-94.9165,873,399
311 CANTO (CANTO) 0.18148-0.27-2.91-8.8-34.430-53.465,219,768
312 Reef (REEF) 0.003128-0.262.063.78-40.19-87.46-94.5365,068,952
313 Chromia (CHR) 0.11569-0.22-1.360.73-23.37-87.51-92.2365,051,811
314 Hifi Finance (MFT) 0.0069510.6922.6126.432.83-50.4-80.164,690,953
315 BitMEX (BMEX) 0.64746.6923.2650.8300-49.8764,578,297
316 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.38212-0.25-1.614.49-18.98-90.67-96.4364,410,149
317 Everscale (EVER) 0.0375780.211.38-5.52-30.37-85.91-98.5364,385,809
318 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.20153-0.65-0.18-2.9-33.53-95.97-97.4563,723,030
319 QuarkChain (QKC) 0.0092030.58-0.62-2.43-18.92-71.27-97.362,309,885
320 Floki Inu (FLOKI) 0.00000668-0.2-1.47-7.84-13.52-89.65-98.0162,250,631
321 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.002333-0.040.165.84-7.22-74.97-97.9561,733,012
322 JOE (JOE) 0.182870.819.9514.11-16.32-93.95-96.461,690,468
323 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.1401-0.27-1.078.4-16.36-88.74-92.7260,857,461
324 Conflux (CFX) 0.02887-0.39-0.265.42-29.33-89.87-98.360,713,396
325 AscendEx (ASD) 0.080304-0.33-9.078.79-23.5-80.58-97.5260,014,503
326 Venus (XVS) 4.12-0.38-2.32.19-17.87-80.93-97.1959,609,023
327 StormX (STMX) 0.0053361.090.10.63-25.14-82.27-96.7859,329,583
328 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.42877-0.42-0.351.37-12.530-89.9559,070,471
329 VeThor (VTHO) 0.001036-0.31.152.8-21.35-87.52-97.7958,315,724
330 Divi (DIVI) 0.018132-0.79-0.039.219.25-87.24-90.0757,834,329
331 e-Radix (EXRD) 0.036171.148.47-2.62-35.58-90.88-94.5757,599,555
332 Ultra (UOS) 0.21223-0.39-3.363.27-31.05-89.03-91.5357,394,460
333 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 14.650.3-1.46-6.15-57.4-93.67-94.4257,242,550
334 Battle World (BWO) 0.90887-0.460.1737.75183.170-7.1257,177,304
335 Tokamak Network (TON) 1.271.151.110.38-21.47-85.54-95.8356,975,019
336 STP (STPT) 0.0324880.23-1.39-6.14-23.55-78.56-87.9856,696,008
337 aelf (ELF) 0.12189-0.1-1.09-2.15-6.75-77.17-95.3256,307,920
338 Liquity (LQTY) 0.62462-1.09-1.26-1.55-14.58-92.63-99.5756,006,291
339 Uquid Coin (UQC) 5.59-0.2-7.958.62-38.34-70.53-83.5555,933,618
340 Beta Finance (BETA) 0.0902170.4-5.28.896.72-93.56-97.3955,529,631
341 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.361420.028.29127.7820-96.74-98.0454,961,046
342 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0043480.04-1.76-10.72-26.52-91.53-94.6654,897,720
343 cVault.finance (CORE) 5482.08-1.03-2.14-3.83-1.77-56.13-71.4654,820,839
344 Velas (VLX) 0.022767-0.13-1.774.67-40.62-93.92-95.9954,281,768
345 Telos (TLOS) 0.185640.03-1.14.7123.08-82.98-86.9954,140,533
346 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.10745-0.270.774.72-24.5-89.54-96.7954,015,109
347 HUNT (HUNT) 0.270690.52-1.861.68-25.7-77.15-81.5353,882,092
348 NKN (NKN) 0.0822-0.4-6.514.97-8.38-83.72-94.2853,431,344
349 SX Network (SX) 0.15866-0.43-0.25-1.83-36.55-78.97-83.953,329,528
350 Everipedia (IQ) 0.004343-0.060.17-4.53-11.92-77.11-93.9853,111,523
351 Kujira (KUJI) 0.54351-0.37-2.49-20.16-48.24-83.52-88.7752,940,123
352 Dopex (DPX) 253.530.130.3123.36-19.57-86.54-93.9752,610,794
353 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.99687-0.150.34-0.20.20.09-86.6352,301,356
354 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.015952-0.38-0.173.65-24.85-96.17-99.7852,276,318
355 XSGD (XSGD) 0.74273-00.942.064.631.39-45.2451,787,830
356 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.0553941.8-3.6441.432.2-77.42-87.6351,337,988
357 Dero (DERO) 4.05-0.2-0.573.36-12.52-78.34-85.1551,285,261
358 DODO (DODO) 0.12196-0.41-2.330.97-9.22-91.21-98.5451,041,717
359 Minted (MTD) 0.32455-0.2-1.52-3.84-27.520-39.2350,432,296
360 Fei USD (FEI) 0.993450.161.420.941.45-0.71-10.3550,253,237
361 Koda Cryptocurrency (KODA) 0.000040910.11-3.94-3.34-14.17-95.98-98.1750,208,210
362 Rich Quack (QUACK) 0.00000000114-0.29-1.582.47-25.89-67.89-92.6550,197,729
363 Everdome (DOME) 0.0024720.671.8510.6312.270-97.3750,092,681
364 Metal DAO (MTL) 0.77480.13-2.820.86-23.4-73.55-95.4650,035,729
365 Efinity (EFI) 0.0884240.75-1.638.56-22.79-95.05-97.1949,869,747
366 Revain (REV) 0.0005885-0.32-2.6611.75-23.99-94.64-99.9849,799,950
367 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.010061.15.914.46-13.15-88.63-94.9449,711,132
368 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.15421-0.580.0911.1-12.880-84.2349,549,798
369 Ark (ARK) 0.291460.78-6.73-11.14-23.58-84.61-97.1549,313,993
370 Hxro (HXRO) 0.10899-0.3661.1182.3-40.99-80.78-86.3849,275,955
371 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.0889280.12-0.625.98-29.88-89.1-98.5449,141,912
372 Storj (STORJ) 0.3411-0.11-0.44-2.47-24.16-86.7-91.0349,099,587
373 Stargaze (STARS) 0.0379931.07-0.23-1.12-28.970-95.4649,090,581
374 chrono.tech (TIME) 68.78-0.9-6.24-54.7922.332.78-87.9549,083,070
375 Akash Network (AKT) 0.25034-0.11-1.122.88-3.92-88.13-96.8949,029,354
376 Orchid Protocol (OXT) 0.082734-0.15-1.233.44-11.25-83.1-91.9548,931,590
377 Xido Finance (XIDO) 1.72-0.46-0.58-1.66-11.94-82.24-99.6448,821,656
378 Moonriver (MOVR) 8.37-0-0.626.35-21.82-97.13-98.3148,584,260
379 Morpheus Network (MNW) 1.29-1.47-7.091.16-24.2-60.56-76.3248,482,198
380 Concordium (CCD) 0.0082281.93-4.15-4.62-29.920-94.5248,260,837
381 Sun Token (SUN) 0.005361-0.39-2.17-0.61-18.71-82.19-99.9948,131,376
382 COCOS BCX (COCOS) 0.692523.451843.7318.2-78.66-87.6747,643,708
383 sUSD (SUSD) 1.002-0.42-0.41-0.38-3.14-0.82-59.0647,410,243
384 Aergo (AERGO) 0.115840.26-1.260.41-18.81-72.76-79.6847,321,033
385 EverGrow Coin (EGC) 0.0000001018-0.1-2.91-0.58-7.33-88.12-96.9847,316,681
386 Clash of Lilliput (COL) 0.57637-0.3-1.19-4.47-4.330-69.5847,175,389
387 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.0414960.05-1.96-3.3-17.71-83.3-95.6347,140,890
388 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.001045-0.032.7211.65-9.721642370-75.846,956,960
389 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.09-0.15-2.17-9.45-32.33-92.8-93.546,952,699
390 Coinweb (CWEB) 0.022775-3.65-6.52-3.04-10.920-96.4246,151,537
391 Marblex (MBX) 1.271.130.612.06-57.340-93.8845,834,294
392 Maple (MPL) 6.53-0.26-2.55-24.22-53.94-71.35-90.3845,822,065
393 UTRUST (UTK) 0.0970560.34-2.192.67-28.67-73.47-91.8145,608,547
394 Sweatcoin - Sweat Economy (SWEAT) 0.013146-0.352.081.67-26.820-85.6145,517,929
395 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.710.29-3.02-2.17-20.34-90.01-96.9645,236,124
396 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.20053-0.711.4-32.15-33.210-85.7645,004,872
397 Augur (REP) 5.80.61-2.953.76-18.05-73.49-98.344,762,356
398 Marlin (POND) 0.008886-2.45.248.26-17.19-91.49-97.2444,744,251
399 Dawn Protocol (DAWN) 0.598430.67-0.82-1.39-16.04-81.52-93.7944,561,785
400 Metadium (META) 0.0262720.30.47-3.86-14.77-86.37-94.2144,363,631
401 Adshares (ADS) 1.290.2-4.21-8.5-24.88-71.72-77.3944,170,215
402 Axelar (AXL) 0.53019-0.07-2.2-0.08-29.310-54.1943,999,577
403 Celo Dollar (CUSD) 0.99376-0.21-0.320.03-0.170.18-12.6443,992,668
404 Fetch.AI (FET) 0.063841-0.10.340.97-22.73-91.55-94.5243,929,852
405 Instadapp ETH (IETH) 1362.8500.247.44-17.160-34.4543,784,691
406 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.235150.554.017.82-16-97.31-97.943,563,539
407 Covalent (CQT) 0.10235-5.95-10.58-4.97-7.57-90.22-95.0643,188,157
408 Unidef (U) 0.0002502-0.4-1.683.5135.370-8.9543,130,297
409 KILT Protocol (KILT) 0.3867-0.38-0.0411.22-40.02-95.39-96.0443,026,025
410 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.0027691.33.084.47-13.02-79.39-93.8542,502,466
411 USDK (USDK) 0.99764-0.27-0.23-0.27-0.25-0.1-9.8242,491,777
412 Bolide (BLID) 0.023512-0.570.030.090.090-76.5342,452,738
413 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.007891-0.04-1.193.22-3.52-94.79-96.4942,062,845
414 Verge (XVG) 0.002536-0.07-0.831.08-21.7-89.04-99.0341,910,143
415 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.022-0.42-3.79-0.68-7.66-64.46-66.7741,764,902
416 DFI.money (YFII) 1050.971.222.39-8.79-19.31-69.42-88.6841,756,055
417 Strike (STRK) 120.37-1.881.02-24.51-74.75-88.6241,520,737
418 Aurora (AURORA) 0.37971-0.540.33-18.39-48.52-96.25-98.9241,498,663
419 RAI Finance (SOFI) 0.104880.79-4.07-6.28-29.76-89.84-96.3241,374,979
420 Poollotto.finance (PLT) 3.53-0.35-5.02-11.96-44.230-82.8441,296,143
421 Neblio (NEBL) 2.04-0.18-6.79-4.89-1.9336.02-95.8540,204,795
422 PlatON Network (LAT) 0.0127960.9420.9867.5779.69-94.05-99.1240,160,551
423 DUSK Network (DUSK) 0.095933-0.21-1.677.84-25.48-68.92-91.1939,687,443
424 XMON (XMON) 15757.7-0.01-6.0724.64-22.74-13.96-81.739,638,758
425 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.38316-0.29-0.88-0.09-0.070-66.8639,464,575
426 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.256660.06-4.497.58-11.14-63.11-97.0839,310,084
427 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.950.1-2.63-1.51-18.11-84.47-97.8739,172,273
428 ThunderCore (TT) 0.0039061.412.08-0.08-18.18-79.09-92.5139,146,852
429 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.110.39-1.193.11-14.77-82.4-92.7838,819,089
430 BTC Standard Hashrate Token (BTCST) 5.330-3.21-21.99-38.02-83.41-94.2138,790,376
431 Meter Governance (MTRG) 2.310.772.5911.11-36.42-72.17-86.0838,769,457
432 Talken (TALK) 0.20110.79-1.4-6.77-13.63-76.06-94.4138,512,480
433 Efforce (WOZX) 0.061812-1.3-0.170.17-35.76-84.7-98.3138,361,471
434 Step App (FITFI) 0.036836-0.71-9.8317.15-28.970-94.9838,265,466
435 Electroneum (ETN) 0.0021390.04-1.930.76-28.12-84.27-98.9838,168,279
436 Saito (SAITO) 0.017452-0.423.8122.54-9.98-74.51-84.1338,019,103
437 Kishu Inu (KISHU) 0.000000000391-0.08-0.374.42-26.35-87.36-97.7737,969,231
438 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.19519-0.170.115.1-21.43-88.78-97.6737,649,398
439 Wanchain (WAN) 0.1916-1.4-3.0131.196.6-77.68-98.0537,618,199
440 Automata (ATA) 0.11386-0.14-1.245.47-26.4-89.81-95.1837,483,828
441 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.372260.280.056.97-17.6-91.35-95.0436,985,196
442 HyperCash (HC) 0.092312-0.310.025.41-7.97-83.34-99.7536,981,427
443 Ronin (RON) 0.250810.523.299.09-10.850-94.236,977,416
444 Rally (RLY) 0.0099450.15-2.43.39-30.68-98.13-99.2836,583,260
445 TrueFi (TRU) 0.039137-0.25-1.956.96-20.26-91.19-96.1536,203,392
446 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.000001410.45-0.3317.11-31.9-96.34-97.4836,171,230
447 PLEX (PLEX) 0.117920.241.9-3.2-47.27-89.72-95.1735,992,464
448 Aura Finance (AURA) 2.33-0.09-1.327.81-10.830-41.4435,874,629
449 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.234970.65-1.271.05-26.59-96.26-97.3235,647,856
450 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.0869280.06-1.576.1-23.6-83.72-94.5235,640,367
451 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 29.79-0.14-0.538.42-1.68-43.59-90.5335,566,403
452 AVINOC (AVINOC) 0.211480.310.40.47-6.7492.93-55.9535,409,430
453 Doge Killer (LEASH) 326.28-0.47-1.3416.59-14.99-83.17-92.7835,144,073
454 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.14-0.171.917.591.16-14.04-72.0234,933,928
455 IDEX (IDEX) 0.0505530.310.755.18-14.09-87.72-94.6234,932,866
456 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 77.6-0.04-1.282.09-19.16-92.81-96.1134,634,150
457 Snowbank (SB) 216.69-0.01-2.03-1.49-0.27-75.04-97.4134,623,693
458 GameFi (GAFI) 6.66-0.2-2.62-10.3-22.32-96.85-98.134,455,320
459 Kunci Coin (KUNCI) 0.027947-0.77-4.3-2.923.920-96.9934,441,570
460 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.48486-0.98-3.5418.7-11.51-96.28-98.0134,135,743
461 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 0.95029-0.26-1.8-16.51-24.75-91.18-96.0233,969,148
462 MELD (MELD) 0.015672-0.11-0.9110.68-28.970-91.7233,835,318
463 Tellor (TRB) 14.120.11-6.3523.54-6.31-72.78-91.2233,639,592
464 Forta (FORT) 0.17158-1.93.787.99-14.770-82.1633,499,581
465 Refinable (FINE) 0.0046130.31-3.8-24.21-74.43-98.4-99.9533,475,832
466 Defigram (DFG) 3.36-5.67-2.1527.8539.530-15.7133,369,013
467 ZigZag (ZZ) 2.4-0.6-1.51-10.79-37.660-44.8133,109,969
468 Litentry (LIT) 0.83198-0.17-2.8417.88-9.1-83.54-93.7532,962,672
469 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 11.05-0.17-6.828.55-34.83-84.37-91.5532,698,663
470 agEUR (AGEUR) 1.0530.321.121.336.25-7.21-12.0332,662,427
471 Aeternity (AE) 0.0796120.07-0.645.2-9.3-59.13-98.632,489,252
472 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 2.010.3-2.956.5-18.09-84.25-97.2932,415,616
473 LTO Network (LTO) 0.0788550.26-1.657.09-17.08-85.3-91.2532,349,327
474 Travala.com (AVA) 0.6180.140.964.27-18.43-73.21-90.4232,126,486
475 Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO) 4.93-0.62-1.19-11.382.6-4.24-81.532,108,946
476 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.93261-0.13-1.654.46-15.01-87.99-96.832,087,657
477 BOX Token (BOX) 0.005006000-16.6-60.21-99.4431,921,670
478 Destablecoin HAY (HAY) 0.63573-1.59-36.32-36.74-36.270-67.931,893,711
479 Gas (GAS) 2.270.49-1.013.21-6.4-71.2-97.5431,524,615
480 SONM (SNM) 0.70965-1.7-7.1-18.81186.2860.55-93.5331,506,480
481 LCX (LCX) 0.0401760.15-1.971.91-18.06-86.08-92.8831,107,758
482 Raresama (POOP) 0.059516-0.910.8714.35-19.210-39.5831,088,256
483 DIA (DIA) 0.350250.1-1.519.57-10.91-81.01-93.8830,864,724
484 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.10725-0.790.3613.35-23.93-94.29-97.7430,797,219
485 Verasity (VRA) 0.00296-0.11-2.340.47-26.94-94.84-96.5630,697,452
486 Alpine F1 Team Fan Token (ALPINE) 2.701.451.44-11.120-76.2130,511,197
487 Enzyme (MLN) 20.93-0.09-0.862.89-10.77-79.95-91.8930,412,941
488 Railgun (RAIL) 0.528020.8518.1355.6535.53-70.44-87.5930,359,451
489 SuperFarm (SUPER) 0.105230.12-411.21-25.36-94.4-97.7830,250,429
490 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.002189-0.873.242.2931.80-58.0730,184,399
491 Swarm (BZZ) 0.47808-2.983.092.88-0.02-78.88-97.7330,175,886
492 Metahero (HERO) 0.003827-0.2-1.1-6.44-14.05-98.43-98.4830,161,794
493 Groestlcoin (GRS) 0.37020.9-0.39-0.77-4.45-61.83-86.5930,071,947
494 Alchemix (ALCX) 18.340.32-1.187.77-21.56-94.82-99.1129,895,319
495 TomoChain (TOMO) 0.332210.080.287.39-22.07-88.56-91.4229,844,452
496 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.26182-0.270.68-0.122.46-96.56-98.8329,549,345
497 Holoride (RIDE) 0.0616620.382.41-16.09-57.710-97.5329,544,240
498 Klever (KLV) 0.003315-0.43-3.74-6.42-23.38-91.97-98.0129,446,758
499 Ferro (FER) 0.0366080.2-1.6-1.57-35.250-71.1429,435,154
500 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.65-0.17-0.864.08-20.3-60.92-89.3129,353,895
501 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.395470.44-3.8317.81-12.910-92.6329,293,241
502 VIDT DAO (VIDT) 0.0377140.9-4.24-22.1700-48.3429,018,993
503 Verus Coin (VRSC) 0.418396.689.0826.0635.87-63.22-88.8629,004,117
504 Clover Finance (CLV) 0.065438-0.070.575.41-22.54-94-96.5328,961,136
505 Raydium (RAY) 0.181830.07-3.63-20.39-64.3-98.37-98.9228,919,233
506 CargoX (CXO) 0.17302-0.31-1.4310.12.24-14.08-65.6228,897,848
507 Linear (LINA) 0.006342-0.050.147.33-17.57-87.97-97.8728,769,506
508 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 358.72-0.42-2.62.66-5.11-75.82-91.2928,693,530
509 INSTAR (INSTAR) 0.031088-0.03-11.22-26.89-49.92-7.76-88.8628,520,817
510 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.4777-0.54-0.1810.52-15.55-77.8-95.2128,430,071
511 Santos FC Fan Token (SANTOS) 6.6-0.23-1.65-8.78-43.97-38.1-70.4628,284,225
512 Komodo (KMD) 0.207250.19-1.643.46-19.11-78.91-98.227,990,454
513 Reserve (RSV) 0.99554-0.43-0.31-0.37-0.220.19-84.8327,965,616
514 ARPA (ARPA) 0.02839-0.09-1.93.48-18.43-81.64-89.4227,869,923
515 Carry (CRE) 0.0031620.861.91-2.1-18.09-80.26-96.2427,863,644
516 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.19143-0.65-2.562.31-0.690-19.2927,689,842
517 Proton (XPR) 0.001993-0.03-0.60.35-17.98-91.4-98.0127,663,588
518 Astrafer (ASTRAFER) 1.96-0.61-0.250.85-32.110-59.8627,566,438
519 Impossible Finance Launchpad (IDIA) 0.0392181.99-19.97-21.57-49.93-98.72-98.8827,283,609
520 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000273-0.67-1.21-0.53-29.6-95.58-96.9127,211,559
521 Euro Coin (EUROC) 1.0560.191.051.376.640-4.7227,202,293
522 Ampleforth Governance (FORTH) 3.14-0.7-1.497.5-23.62-77.33-98.2627,175,764
523 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.04052-0.670.761.21-17.3-95.74-98.4827,003,553
524 XCAD Network (XCAD) 1.12-0.42-3.26-6.52-30.94-84.23-87.5526,945,981
525 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.002574-0.740.88-3.81-37.65-98.62-99.0426,836,085
526 TokenPocket Token (TPT) 0.007711-0.230.84-3.3729.61-69.71-94.726,719,177
527 Celo Euro (CEUR) 1.062-0.131.891.987.69-6.02-94.6826,542,254
528 Mossland (MOC) 0.0690210.590.15-0.72-16.41-80.8-86.7326,370,941
529 ICHI (ICHI) 5.030.08-0.72-4.57-17.19-7.12-96.5126,286,174
530 Refereum (RFR) 0.00532-0.692.69-1.11-11.75-72.39-89.5626,063,664
531 REI Network (REI) 0.0267620.82-4.2111.3-14.280-84.2925,596,270
532 Phoenix Global (PHB) 0.70575-1.1646.3337.627.96-71.7425,590,206
533 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.8-0.52-9.899.23.35-89.06-97.9925,586,657
534 renBTC (RENBTC) 17071-0.24-1.382.94-16.59-70.1-75.1925,571,189
535 Qredo (QRDO) 0.12325-1.27-7.61-1.47-41.67-98.41-98.7425,483,575
536 Steem Dollars (SBD) 2.160.57-0.62-5.63-12.36-70.27-88.6925,417,890
537 BENQI (QI) 0.0079560.13-1.91-18.2-8.18-96.83-97.9825,381,840
538 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.0000000005841.90.6917.97-32.22-91.25-96.3325,347,917
539 A Hunters Dream (CAW) 0.000000039721.411.29-1.92-47.310-75.6925,280,575
540 Rarible (RARI) 2.16-0.1-0.83-5.91-45.37-89.06-95.3724,999,957
541 DXDao (DXD) 512.92-0.5615.126.2214.72-36.36-55.4424,943,385
542 Globiance Exchange (GBEX) 0.0000000659-1.42-9.1-10.89-44.840-97.6924,933,113
543 Elastos (ELA) 1.1601.417.53-10.51-72.58-98.6924,893,676
544 Bitcoin Diamond (BCD) 0.13214-0.02-0.790.07-17.43-92.38-99.9124,862,274
545 Bit2Me (B2M) 0.006509-2.71-11.96-17.05-41.91-94.91-97.7724,792,264
546 Itheum (ITHEUM) 0.0708420.33-1.44-0.84-30.970-90.9524,720,228
547 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.075106-0.03-8.420.86-63.670-97.324,668,068
548 Propy (PRO) 0.42374-0.857.3-0.49-35.29-73.43-91.7724,524,982
549 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.23458-0.97-8.1927.49-22.55-91.33-95.624,492,450
550 GensoKishi Metaverse (MV) 0.19194-0.830.25-9.68-2.20-88.4124,393,002
551 Harvest Finance (FARM) 36.12-0.162.0417.9-5.46-70.56-99.2824,234,744
552 BitShares (BTS) 0.008868-0.17-2.0612.62-15.96-81.42-99.0424,026,386
553 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.0414550-2.62-15.38-8.38-86.12-97.4623,999,862
554 FEG BSC (FEG) 0.00000000058-0.39-2.827.24-18.45-90.29-98.4923,939,356
555 Ethereum Meta (ETHM) 0.000000000024-0.0726.56-23.77-65.7-99.89-10023,830,280
556 Tokocrypto (TKO) 0.31569-0.2-4.4936.5131.32-80.74-93.5423,790,147
557 Dagger (XDAG) 0.0198670.285.543.08-29.66420.27-80.2523,781,224
558 Cult DAO (CULT) 0.000005410.33-1.620.08-10.990-92.7223,725,991
559 ZB (ZB) 0.399540001793.0323.73-4923,523,571
560 Vite (VITE) 0.0251360.1-0.8-10.77-23.23-78.93-92.7323,466,284
561 Choise.com (CHO) 0.85777-6.44-5.82-6.47-6.590-37.5523,214,459
562 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.38399-0.16-6.28-11.74-4.45-95.71-97.9523,174,006
563 Firmachain (FCT) 0.0408760.21-2.16-1.6-21.52-81.35-90.7223,101,758
564 Manifold Finance (FOLD) 14.990.460.07-7.46-58.69-62.22-85.4423,033,514
565 Hydra (HYDRA) 1.53-2.93-5.27-10.76-39.82-87.35-97.0422,985,894
566 Dola (DOLA) 10.130.121.01-0.023.34-46.5722,955,929
567 Bytom (BTM) 0.012897-0.11.233.4532.89-72.34-98.8922,944,014
568 Wilder World (WILD) 0.237870.09-1.0721.81-12.41-95.86-96.8122,767,167
569 Cere Network (CERE) 0.0050710.37-0.383.32-13.71-96.53-98.9222,751,486
570 SelfKey (KEY) 0.0037710.90.724-16.49-74.42-91.3122,614,199
571 Alpha Quark (AQT) 0.84327-0.16-0.54-1.37-24.98-85.61-94.522,520,158
572 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.064402-0.17-0.486.06-17.16-81.45-91.7722,493,704
573 GYEN (GYEN) 0.0074010.321.263.39.53-15.08-87.8222,395,405
574 KardiaChain (KAI) 0.005604-0.44-2.50.83-22.23-94.89-96.4922,350,229
575 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.16526-0.89-4.732.71-19.99-83.71-94.4322,283,000
576 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.669680.02-7.7620.68-20.45-81.33-97.5722,266,291
577 IRISnet (IRIS) 0.015106-0.66-3.169.62-14.3-87.27-94.9621,915,601
578 Bitcicoin (BITCI) 0.002802-0.190.54-19.58-56.52-91.23-97.6521,839,419
579 Firo (FIRO) 1.85-0.46-4.8310.79-16.87-76.01-98.6721,834,942
580 Pluton (PLU) 8.470.28-0.8-2.52-8.31-27.78-74.1121,737,056
581 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.13805-0.484.364.5-25.49-94.9-98.9321,605,906
582 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.034104-0.29-4.471.31-27.56-88.33-95.7221,581,963
583 FIO Protocol (FIO) 0.034008-0.55-4.765.44-19.83-81.77-93.9221,423,267
584 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 0.27595-0.63-1.599.97-16.22-88.59-96.421,416,622
585 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.004493-0.92.1814.98-15.51-97.31-99.9121,365,044
586 VICUNA (VINA) 0.1606-0.42-8.75-5.1500-17.6821,349,786
587 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 70.57-0.321.065.77-20.48-78.96-89.2421,321,156
588 Mango (MNGO) 0.019991-0.410.13-0.2923.09-93.61-95.9721,293,815
589 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.22024-0.75-1.458.22-13.72-91.42-97.221,267,309
590 Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token (PSG) 5.52-0.710-1.48-20.14-67.49-90.5921,251,283
591 Streamr (DATA) 0.0276870.19-1.196.4-15.35-81.71-86.8221,235,706
592 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.060109-1.049.5813.18-26.75-98.36-99.2721,129,428
593 Unibright (UBT) 0.14001-3.09-5.79-6.43-33.51-93.33-96.6921,007,135
594 AllianceBlock (ALBT) 0.0452480.180.9-2.91-27.32-93.38-96.6620,977,951
595 Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon Tonne (BCT) 1.130.541.85-5.29-17.9-84.19-86.9220,947,369
596 ECOx (ECOX) 0.944120.03-1.82-3.1300-51.520,922,262
597 FC Barcelona Fan Token (BAR) 3.85-0.115.495.08-13.62-64.25-94.7120,806,617
598 Redacted (BTRFLY) 130.25-0.23-8.27-24.29-43.160-67.5220,283,757
599 dForce (DF) 0.046748-0.28-3.3913.95-2.34-73.24-96.8820,149,575
600 FEG (FEG) 0.000000000498-0.36-2.825.51-30.59-91.23-98.8720,148,687
601 FUSION (FSN) 0.27483-2.192.85-3.56-3.65-67.34-97.1820,145,852
602 Vai (VAI) 0.974970.381.210.492.218.91-18.5220,094,048
603 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.656920.511.111.363.970-98.0220,034,320
604 sETH (SETH) 1291.81-0.36-0.096.88-8.41-72.14-73.4319,996,807
605 Tamadoge (TAMA) 0.0189460.03-4.73-7.86-38.580-90.2519,894,604
606 RMRK (RMRK) 2.07-0.71-3.58-4.35-24.64-95.2-96.8519,797,044
607 Wing Finance (WING) 6.61-0.27-7.928.15-18.56-65.17-97.3519,782,185
608 ONBUFF (ONIT) 0.02565-0.78-3.22-1.18-28.24-88.3-96.719,758,874
609 VitaDAO (VITA) 0.84485-0.35-0.196.36-26.41-66.2-80.5419,749,151
610 Zipmex (ZMT) 0.22286-1.120.0838.2563.64-87.29-96.1919,738,991
611 Yoshi.exchange (YOSHI) 0.160720.111.527.66-22.64-85.38-92.6719,628,344
612 MATH (MATH) 0.12364-0.13-4.79-4.2329.13-84.89-96.0819,600,748
613 MANTRA (OM) 0.034442-0.09-2.546.79-19.2-84.18-9619,431,812
614 Kin (KIN) 0.00000950.072.91-8.22-15.97-91.97-99.2219,406,753
615 Router Protocol (ROUTE) 2.03-0.621.0711.16-31.15-56.79-89.319,291,003
616 Ambire AdEx (ADX) 0.13496-0.02-2.96.67-19.38-81.28-96.1319,239,135
617 Nuls (NULS) 0.191010.27-0.565.19-16.22-63.04-97.7619,150,266
618 axel (AXEL) 0.16978-0.01-0.12.46-7.82-1.26-51.3819,149,883
619 Prosper (PROS) 0.66541-0.460.91-4.14-15.08-60.98-93.0618,854,862
620 Decentral Games (DG) 0.031218-0.130.471.1-28.26-94.42-98.0718,833,097
621 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.049-0.34-0.96-0.51-41.73-98.48-98.6718,770,129
622 Mute (MUTE) 0.46792-2.093.127.249.75-79.08-85.0418,716,759
623 Stratos (STOS) 0.68889-4.16-3.6917.832.12-79.4-87.4218,608,776
624 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.29773-0.08-5.97-3.13-3-65.55-93.3318,578,010
625 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.084928-0.09-6.1146.81-42.10-87.4518,531,793
626 Cortex (CTXC) 0.090579-0.26-0.835.1-17.09-56.92-96.2118,531,013
627 SuperRare (RARE) 0.12739-0.07-2.23-2.68-16.97-93.01-96.518,472,554
628 AirSwap (AST) 0.106850.28-0.3812.28-18.51-73.69-94.2318,446,421
629 ZoidPay (ZPAY) 0.0565460.230.31-7.95-37.720-96.8518,437,286
630 Auto (AUTO) 243.380.06-1.83-18.74-1.01-74.42-98.2618,420,934
631 Contentos (COS) 0.005372.213.1315.92-4.31-74.85-93.6718,403,559
632 PinkSale (PINKSALE) 183.34-0.06-2.93-2.47-18.8546.77-53.3318,334,458
633 Manchester City Fan Token (CITY) 4.19-0.60.7-0.5-28.08-61.67-88.418,126,848
634 IX (IXT) 0.25081-0.531.97-13.64-42.07-86.89-94.6617,944,148
635 Chainge Finance (CHNG) 0.0851-0.026.318.2248.43-33.68-57.9517,916,391
636 PIVX (PIVX) 0.2521-0.010.358-30.46-66.14-98.1417,842,074
637 Splintershards (SPS) 0.036034-0.61-4.82-6.77-34.94-90.89-96.6117,682,089
638 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.003606-2.560.15-11.62-30.83-94.12-95.4117,507,438
639 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.009769-0.9520.8-8.01-10.19-62.78-96.117,444,417
640 Frontier (FRONT) 0.19857-0.1-4.57.18-15.79-80.18-97.0417,364,613
641 Stafi (FIS) 0.30655-0.37-2.759-16.34-81.73-93.4417,270,807
642 Unizen (ZCX) 0.067573-0.22-2.80-51.62-98.47-99.0417,266,774
643 MrWeb Finance (AMA) 0.5728-1.94-6.2-16.97-47.880-62.4417,202,097
644 Aion (AION) 0.0334680.27-3.7610.52-13.82-85.07-99.717,176,241
645 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.015801-0.912.349.82-9.13-87.13-97.5217,169,994
646 Mux Protocol (MCB) 4.47-0.062.7-12.59-6.77-79.89-93.4517,023,649
647 Sentinel Protocol (UPP) 0.0518770.6-0.370.62-15.02-76.43-87.5117,020,601
648 Dogechain (DC) 0.001259-0.31-7.9617.36-38.980-72.7516,982,364
649 pSTAKE Finance (PSTAKE) 0.0763920.754.717.22-30.210-93.7316,975,228
650 Ooki (OOKI) 0.003914-0.41-6.298.31-12.020-93.5316,968,949
651 TOR (TOR) 0.99468-0.05-0.17-0.45-0.120-5.216,961,126
652 Ultiledger (ULT) 0.008801007.17-14.03-29.48-88.6516,894,394
653 Karura (KAR) 0.22333-0.68-0.864.11-14.07-96.41-98.316,821,443
654 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.034960.2-6.7128.68-19.16-90.77-96.0616,814,846
655 GuildFi (GF) 0.12268-0.19-2.98-4.23-8.040-96.9616,718,688
656 StakeWise (SWISE) 0.099085-2.3-2.95-3.65-5.35-20.76-72.3616,605,881
657 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.007448-1.25-2.47-0.12-25.27-78.03-97.2616,598,948
658 AirDAO (AMB) 0.013518-0.22-2.75-4.8-2.22-68.47-99.9616,501,913
659 Mycelium (MYC) 0.033791-0.1-2.941.67-26.970-82.7616,465,729
660 Shiden Network (SDN) 0.28982-0.1-0.80.64-22.53-87.95-96.5316,439,232
661 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.14862-0.25-5.56-5.02-35.72-95.66-96.2316,080,701
662 BitMart (BMX) 0.091285-0.4-0.642.41-37.44-78.2-83.5816,077,948
663 Victoria VR (VR) 0.008375-2.23-0.04-2.51-26.560-98.6316,063,175
664 BOB (BOB) 0.99741-0.37-0.46-0.40.840-4.8415,980,467
665 Cosplay Token (COT) 0.041616-0-1.123.11-24.760-88.3315,888,323
666 Umee (UMEE) 0.006797-0.52-4.78-10.75-35.790-98.1115,779,337
667 SERO (SERO) 0.041143-2.3-6.4115.6-37.01-64.78-92.4715,632,899
668 DexTools (DEXT) 0.149640.2216.6327.2413.49-74.62-84.1715,540,530
669 BEAM (BEAM) 0.12056-0.13-4.64-5.49-29.37-80.73-98.7915,537,266
670 CateCoin (CATE) 0.0000004506-1.49-2.76-3.28-30.66-88.14-96.1615,536,557
671 district0x (DNT) 0.020357-0.07-0.44-0.96-25.73-87.66-95.7915,304,244
672 Tokenlon (LON) 0.5988-3.660.72.08-10.81-67.76-93.8215,303,243
673 Measurable Data (MDT) 0.0251690.020.716.3-14.65-61.45-8515,287,515
674 SingularityDAO (SDAO) 0.240871.10.58-3.87-27.49-87.34-96.3715,249,464
675 Presearch (PRE) 0.038342-0.78-1.8-5.02-34.67-85.2-95.2715,239,049
676 Zenon (ZNN) 1.770.04-3.96-10.355.47-95.57-97.6215,195,501
677 Obyte (GBYTE) 18.12-0.32-1.162.931.89-29.17-98.4715,020,001
678 Marinade (MNDE) 0.104420.62.41-4.737.92-87.12-95.9115,005,343
679 YIELD App (YLD) 0.076090.13-0.29-2.05-8.65-82.41-94.0714,982,048
680 Alethea Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.009351-1.01-1.651.12-18.850-95.3814,965,786
681 DEUS Finance (DEUS) 123.50.21.6812.24200.37197.52-89.1614,929,223
682 Klima DAO (KLIMA) 1.9-0.952.432.86-19.34-99.79-99.9514,854,482
683 Kleros (PNK) 0.022909-0.33-2.712.53-20.98-78.27-93.9814,852,012
684 Petals (PTS) 0.001528-0.824.34-10.4133.770-58.3614,704,999
685 PARSIQ (PRQ) 0.082228-1.42-4.36-0.2-26.52-89.68-96.8314,640,724
686 Hoo (HOO) 0.17734-0.1-7.91-2.25-44.640-95.1714,622,856
687 Callisto Network (CLO) 0.004428-0.01-7.69-4.33-42-49.82-99.1714,436,750
688 Jade Protocol (JADE) 15.13-0.03-0.17-0.28-2.5-96.73-98.2714,337,298
689 Hathor (HTR) 0.059246-0.27-1.127.19-39.25-96.51-97.5914,196,167
690 Frax Price Index Share (FPIS) 1.068-0.45-2.38-0.66-22.280-92.5214,181,974
691 Crescent Network (CRE) 0.0927460.77-4.84-6.63-47.130-69.7614,141,586
692 EverRise (RISE) 0.00019720.532.163.16-25.07-82.96-89.7214,094,195
693 Argentine Football Association Fan Token (ARG) 3.47-0.26-3.05-28.96-44.4371.09-62.3614,058,702
694 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.179860.881.32.53-16.36-91.02-96.4214,056,685
695 Rizon (ATOLO) 0.0072571.392.690.44-30.98-92.97-93.8314,029,380
696 BigShortBets (BIGSB) 1.44-0.21-0.3-0.78-6.3263.16-30.4114,003,155
697 Aurox (URUS) 30.52-0.91-5.624150.37-84.74-89.2913,996,865
698 ShapeShift FOX (FOX) 0.033299-0.20.576.72-17.57-96.31-97.9913,847,014
699 Spookyswap (BOO) 1.40.21.9214.214.67-92.64-96.5113,829,152
700 Aleph.im (ALEPH) 0.073731-0.08-3.69-1.09-25.84-86.91-91.5513,806,913
701 Kepple (QLC) 0.0573916.0214.5986.88135.3646.97-95.7913,767,475
702 Fuse (FUSE) 0.065936-0.49-1.36.33-24.92-84.5-96.913,719,732
703 VeraOne (VRO) 58.410.060.883.428.18-2.34-25.6813,704,067
704 Viberate (VIB) 0.074828-0.44-0.713.124.8549.7-89.7913,660,912
705 Thales (THALES) 0.45137-0.12-0.064.51-24.99-76.5-87.9713,543,749
706 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.31938-0.28-3.282.31-34.05-81.77-98.1613,493,566
707 Cratos (CRTS) 0.0001934-0.28-1.02-13.5-29.23-91.88-97.413,363,441
708 The Virtua Kolect (TVK) 0.0306360.43-2.181.8-15.09-92.36-97.4713,321,980
709 Rook (ROOK) 16.29-0.011.493.19-46.16-89.78-98.0613,287,755
710 Zus (ZCN) 0.27438-0.063.5339.5136.07-59.21-94.6813,280,389
711 Nym (NYM) 0.19184-0.41-0.79-2.54-28.830-96.6613,204,641
712 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.032031-0.19-3.61-1.361.82-94.4-98.4713,122,267
713 Bitcoin Pro (BTCP) 101.14-1.472.928.450.9223.38-91.5913,098,640
714 Findora (FRA) 0.0019311.498.384.81-37.65-95.05-98.0913,067,767
715 Walken (WLKN) 0.0431841.551.8926.79-15.550-55.2712,966,042
716 Aventus (AVT) 1.39-0.24-1.23-5.79-11.32-39.48-80.3112,812,275
717 Qi Dao (QI) 0.15241-0.09-1.33-14.2549.8-64.94-97.512,783,946
718 GAMI World (GAMI) 0.3566-0.22-2.7725.8312.03-84.94-93.5812,745,398
719 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.48275-0.69-1.59-9.19-9.65-92.89-96.8212,681,580
720 QANplatform (QANX) 0.005559-0.38-0.52-24.4681.02-95.83-97.2612,641,543
721 ApolloX (APX) 0.029169-0.43-0.09-10.84-8.410-88.1812,633,352
722 Dora Factory (DORA) 3.47-0.36-7.213.88-1.18-82.91-94.7812,491,306
723 HOPR (HOPR) 0.0565830.02-2.630.91-5.77-78.89-97.4512,478,604
724 MixMarvel (MIX) 0.002425-0.96-5.62-9.22-29.94-92.37-98.3312,472,081
725 OAX (OAX) 0.215960.067.2947.0639.24-15.11-90.7712,455,204
726 Law Blocks (LBT) 0.16596-0.8-2.25-2-11.180-42.7912,451,218
727 Alkimi ($ADS) 0.121381.152.2323.04-7.37-57.58-86.2312,406,356
728 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.0374130.24-2.95-2.49-46.57-97.18-98.5412,360,722
729 Media Licensing Token (MLT) 0.098145-0.6-1.73-13.15-39.7-86.31-89.1912,313,801
730 SOLVE (SOLVE) 0.0250320.58-1.41.36-28.85-77.36-99.4912,257,901
731 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.28-0.31-1.1158.7423.1-76.83-93.1712,234,532
732 Handshake (HNS) 0.0222350.655.399.64-36.97-94.86-97.3912,209,838
733 Kava Swap (SWP) 0.095443-1.29-14.19118.8633.42-95.35-97.2412,091,923
734 Luffy (LUFFY) 0.000000000165-9.092.16-2.980.61-91.76-95.3612,039,127
735 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.80790.22.01-0.25-47.11-95.68-97.1311,996,920
736 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.03356-0.34-1.970.31-28.380-94.0811,982,592
737 SIX Network (SIX) 0.0437560.851.681.92-4.3-82.69-92.3211,979,239
738 ApeSwap (BANANA) 0.069016-0.37-3.01-4.3-15.19-94.94-99.411,886,470
739 PolySwarm (NCT) 0.007681-0.340.1-6.41-15.9-37.46-95.5311,879,498
740 Phonon DAO (PHONON) 0.001848-0.12.6716.383.760-86.7211,827,024
741 Portugal National Team Fan Token (POR) 2.93-1.16-6.2-33.53-37.83192.89-59.2211,751,740
742 Samoyedcoin (SAMO) 0.003316-0.57-3.39-0.64-62.84-95.39-98.611,735,271
743 Particl (PART) 0.91974-0.01-5.3616.019.47-55.43-98.1811,655,284
744 Solend (SLND) 0.40489-0.171.571.37-48.48-89.82-97.611,618,501
745 Sportium (SPRT) 0.059140.18-4.48-0.79-32.250-98.4211,614,026
746 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.369510.19-3.085.12-12.82-74.48-97.8611,579,926
747 DeRace (DERC) 0.14342-0.3511.6715.85-21.58-97.66-98.2611,532,884
748 Cream (CREAM) 14.97-0.6-7.6321.5127.9-56.99-95.9611,479,853
749 OG Fan Token (OG) 3.04-0.54-1.788.83-20.18-46.61-86.911,438,214
750 KOMPETE Token (KOMPETE) 0.0183-0.1-0.553.26-4.570-27.1711,437,569
751 Inverse Finance (INV) 52.10.34-1.93-1.89-25.03-92.67-97.4911,412,318
752 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.12278-0.08-2.674.72-4.550-82.0811,364,996
753 BOSAGORA (BOA) 0.03604-0.160.8-3.16-22.06-87.75-94.0311,344,854
754 Shiba Predator (QOM) 0.000000019111.24-2.216.63-45.850-95.0411,329,105
755 THORSwap (THOR) 0.121010.284.9410.41-6.81-93.09-96.0311,310,523
756 XDEFI (XDEFI) 0.14370.263.8335.9936.6-82.7-93.9311,271,602
757 Xana (XETA) 0.0535570.472.923.554.350-65.1711,225,442
758 TE-FOOD (TONE) 0.018963-1.64-0.82-4.6-40.54-61.22-84.0511,224,593
759 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.00000009683-0.07-0.53-3.21-38.070-94.9211,222,018
760 Polkadex (PDEX) 1.50.413.142.284.98-89.29-96.1911,210,893
761 Qmall (QMALL) 0.33385-0.2-3.175.91-34.810-75.3811,153,252
762 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.37-0.440.213.458.19-99.84-99.8811,150,278
763 AC Milan Fan Token (ACM) 2.68-0.030.937.71-18.63-57.64-88.4411,140,681
764 Oxen (OXEN) 0.18106-0.480.353.01-18.11-72.52-92.3311,078,034
765 Qatar 2022 (FWC) 0.000000000234-18.7315.35135.3865.360-45.2211,034,243
766 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.026152-0.12-1.09-12.99-23.22-89.64-98.211,023,535
767 AtPay (ATPAY) 0.36609-2.073.39-10.13-21.710-73.2910,982,726
768 Yuan Chain Coin (YCC) 0.0022180.09-1.5910.21.42-59.43-94.5510,979,497
769 Cypherium (CPH) 0.0217367.238.126.99-5.43-68.87-84.4510,977,732
770 Peercoin (PPC) 0.39359-0.191.23-5.01-15.63-56.72-95.8310,975,577
771 Vesta Stable (VST) 0.97945-0.55-1.14-1.54-1.250-4.410,969,470
772 Lattice (LTX) 0.34132.751.984.49-18.05-68.86-87.7310,958,851
773 Shina Inu (SHI) 0.0000007741-5.3850.9367.1644.910-13.6810,944,591
774 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 3.98-0.59-3.214.51-35.2-83.9-94.8210,884,671
775 Juventus Fan Token (JUV) 3.18-0.20.863.15-18.05-68.43-91.6210,815,547
776 Nimiq (NIM) 0.001063-2.48-3.12.42-27.73-85.06-92.8510,790,200
777 Instadapp (INST) 0.59853-0.290.680.13-30.38-86.2-97.5310,746,624
778 ZKSpace (ZKS) 0.0479590.11-0.553.88-6.07-92.54-99.5710,739,883
779 Silo Finance (SILO) 0.058114-0.1714.4221.29-15.180-93.5910,710,750
780 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.006217-0.38-0.65.6-12.16-56.6-93.9610,696,703
781 KRYLL (KRL) 0.29376-0.02-0.971.24-19.23-85.02-93.810,629,402
782 Yieldification (YDF) 0.0239520.4-0.2539.15-32.930-73.7110,600,646
783 SideShift (XAI) 0.111180.3-1.731.11-12.75-47.81-78.6910,590,948
784 Coin of the champions (COC) 0.00000007767-0.33-5.13-16.61-37.21-92.78-96.7110,407,439
785 Apollo (APL) 0.0007055-0.86-8.6917.1214.05-75.69-92.7310,392,339
786 r/CryptoCurrency Moons (MOON) 0.095145-0.48-1.84-9.43-4.79-32.03-93.8810,348,020
787 Vectorspace AI (VXV) 0.272492.345.972.18-22-96.99-98.5810,346,756
788 Sipher (SIPHER) 0.11022-1.32-2.471.63-29.80-92.3210,344,863
789 Vertcoin (VTC) 0.15689-0.030.54.48-14.2-72.97-98.410,285,640
790 Arcblock (ABT) 0.1033-0.331.944.54-14.16-49.06-93.7310,183,099
791 xFund (XFUND) 1014.420.05-0.68-0.31-29.55-48.13-9010,118,125
792 Crust Network (CRU) 0.602374.1-2.375.71-13.99-96.45-99.6610,056,628
793 Energi (NRG) 0.17026-0.872.623.79-3.66-90.28-98.310,056,462
794 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.82-0.12-0.79-0.81-1.26-6.54-32.7910,041,338
795 Mancium (MANC) 1.002-0.410.15-2.16-13.510-87.9310,028,020
796 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.002773-0.22-5.22-4.09-48.18-94.03-97.8610,027,667
797 Nominex (NMX) 0.13088-0.04-2.16-5.68-18.26-90.18-98.3710,027,426
798 pNetwork (PNT) 0.158-0.25-5.43-12.76-33.26-86.59-95.39,977,092
799 Lunr (LUNR) 0.11218-0.56-3.34-7.73-69.73-94.87-99.819,952,551
800 Ovr (OVR) 0.40149-0-3.9-8.78-33.22-87.43-87.939,946,000
801 Gifto (GTO) 0.0149120.096.3812.03-18.99-73.72-98.459,882,146
802 Orca (ORCA) 0.41225-0.090.62-8.3-53.93-96.8-97.979,776,240
803 Hiblocks (HIBS) 0.0008599-0.77-12.8745.2321.02-78.95-96.549,771,497
804 Affyn (FYN) 0.039735-1.67-2.91-2.19-31.440-97.829,757,684
805 Sperax (SPA) 0.00624-0.9913.438.39-43.22-88.35-97.419,744,049
806 Stader BNBx (BNBX) 299.561.11-3.8-2.88-10.280-25.049,726,551
807 Oath (OATH) 0.0968640.931.4210.1714.060-85.379,721,616
808 WXT Token (WXT) 0.00422-0.31-1.88-2.55-18.87-17.15-88.649,715,954
809 Scallop (SCLP) 0.20273-0.460.77-1.29-13.41-96.18-98.999,715,285
810 PEAKDEFI (PEAK) 0.0063831.32-0.2423.88-39.01-96.78-99.279,700,094
811 ForTube (FOR) 0.0171070.34-2.996.77-9.6-77.39-89.769,651,688
812 TriasLab (TRIAS) 1.91-0.01-0.0132.1330.42-88.02-93.989,541,185
813 Mimo Governance (MIMO) 0.019733.8325.8227.1423.53-87.68-95.539,507,007
814 Opulous (OPUL) 0.0559880.5-0.979.1-21.13-99.04-99.269,456,856
815 Zus Network (ZCN) 0.19387-0.12-1.07-14.540.73-62.09-96.249,445,794
816 UniCrypt (UNCX) 260.89-0.28-0.695.22-12.9-70.86-76.559,434,432
817 Reddcoin (RDD) 0.0003003-0.42-0.93.43-12.18-82.5-99.019,368,106
818 Electra Protocol (XEP) 0.0005311-0.57-8.9-1.18-12.11-62.61-86.649,339,505
819 RFOX (RFOX) 0.005324-0.32-2.58-11.01-39.59-97.86-98.599,326,611
820 0chain (ZCN) 0.19295-1.11-1.71-14.950.26-62.27-96.279,323,191
821 SnowBlossom (SNOW) 0.822160021.89-33.02-70.82-93.349,263,324
822 Invictus (IN) 34.240.84-9.67-7.11-8.26-95.42-97.619,243,244
823 Firebird (PKF) 0.080242-0.04-1.371.15-32.86-95.75-97.249,203,170
824 FibSwap DEX (FIBO) 0.078981-0.97-6.46-22.813222.11832.63-24.489,179,048
825 Arsenal Fan Token (AFC) 1.75-0.271.99-1-16.97-58-78.439,176,251
826 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.001481-0.393.147.03-5.59-79.63-95.79,176,231
827 Bostrom (BOOT) 0.00000002203000-6.460-90.429,139,347
828 Hoge Finance (HOGE) 0.000021913.78-8.49-4.13-23.4-94.13-97.689,096,715
829 Quantum Resistant Ledger (QRL) 0.117370.11-7.1-8.17-25.12-65.22-96.979,006,512
830 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.990.313.23-1.08-5.65-87.84-97.039,000,430
831 Newscrypto Coin (NWC) 0.060879-0.371.333.93-29.21-91.92-97.248,973,604
832 Quantstamp (QSP) 0.0125391.260.041.03-18.82-78.99-98.398,959,981
833 GET Protocol (GET) 0.562360.1-6.65-24.67-50.8-77.46-94.388,946,541
834 Handy (HANDY) 0.0117420.88-13.4-49.47-67.550-86.168,935,258
835 Sylo (SYLO) 0.002138-0.24-1.47-9.671.78-64.49-85.548,911,640
836 Gelato (GEL) 0.14664-0.26-9.12-2.7-42.85-95.07-96.58,871,041
837 Diamond (DMD) 2.37-0.11-0.732.37-21.36-30.78-92.928,855,521
838 PolkaFoundry (PKF) 0.076949-0.12-0.26-11.31-33.25-96.4-97.348,823,593
839 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.071671-0.213.42-22-72.290-97.468,820,350
840 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.0777141.43.0812.78-7.240-96.58,810,076
841 Adappter (ADP) 0.00778-0.47-1.542.32-7.07-86.02-95.068,809,301
842 LockTrip (LOC) 0.53417-3.09-4.48-0.66-35.42-85.35-95.158,796,110
843 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.002655-0.05-0.89-2.38-14.51-81.85-99.268,765,067
844 XELS (XELS) 1.33-0.72-14.0911.7558.86-73.34-90.458,722,488
845 Lootex (LOOT) 0.6697-0.28-0.78-3.79-5.340-59.888,706,713
846 MintMe.com Coin (MINTME) 0.039061-2.49-3.97-12.45-50.55388.05-61.438,700,770
847 Meta Apes PEEL (PEEL) 0.0607822.817.47-7.630.510-74.278,671,368
848 Tomb (TOMB) 0.0278230.435.4624.46-0.5-98.99-99.848,608,163
849 Rupiah (IDRT) 0.00006425-0.560.441.360.3-7.7-76.098,576,288
850 Bitrue Coin (BTR) 0.0328310.52-4.34-9.11-38.1-89.56-94.498,558,824
851 TitanSwap (TITAN) 0.0848690.812.06-2.738.13-97.59-99.118,512,782
852 Freeway (FWT) 0.001252-0.3419.368.88-38.15-93.15-96.058,494,194
853 hi Dollar (HI) 0.02789-0.03-4.84-18.64-42.12-97.99-98.238,466,539
854 Premia (PREMIA) 0.802570.35-3.540.29-30.21-78.36-86.238,460,524
855 Hector Network (HEC) 3.46-0.511.08-3.89-26.25-98.63-99.038,428,539
856 Pallapay (PALLA) 0.011085-0.5-0.30.552.61-74.32-88.178,417,523
857 Quadrant Protocol (EQUAD) 0.015488-0.07-10.899.92-17.1172.55-70.788,412,901
858 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.0288280.311.516.7226.750-6.788,408,799
859 Mysterium (MYST) 0.25735-0.275.1527.48-2.66-73.11-93.338,349,540
860 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.004885-0.24-0.242.85-43.610-94.178,310,130
861 BlockWallet (BLANK) 0.19809-1.59-6.0637.2305.23-74.53-96.48,235,574
862 Lossless (LSS) 0.142850.62-0.83.89-26.94-86.89-94.538,224,789
863 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.28-0.780.79-2.48-27.35-85.74-94.848,194,011
864 ScPrime (SCP) 0.157712.81-4.731.22-24.93-82.7-95.418,191,727
865 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 13.630.24-0.69-1.02-23.61-96.39-99.268,181,232
866 PlanetWatch (PLANETS) 0.010528-2.430.0357.51150.04-97.53-97.888,180,697
867 Retreeb (TREEB) 0.0145240.762.920.5621.12-24.12-96.588,152,468
868 Atletico Madrid Fan Token (ATM) 2.91-04.499.04-15.65-66.75-95.018,124,319
869 Kompete (KOMPETE) 0.012939-0.055.255.4-28.690-48.588,087,082
870 Receive Access Ecosystem (RAE) 1.10.510.122.14-4.52-38.63-92.158,083,585
871 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.34-0.73-8.11-0.38-14.44-87.95-98.788,062,565
872 BSCPAD (BSCPAD) 0.10161-0.940.02-5.46-16.09-95.61-98.648,049,829
873 Crypto Gladiator Shards (CGS) 0.008382-2.623.436.01-28.98-95.97-98.568,033,531
874 Wasder (WAS) 0.0231371.11-0.9910.1-26.3891.81-62.338,025,459
875 REVV (REVV) 0.013930.080.760.9-21.47-95.16-97.828,024,298
876 Mithril (MITH) 0.012905-0.84-2.37-15.72-33.18-85.3-99.667,990,592
877 Seedify NFT Space (SNFTS) 0.0020890-0.63-27.15-54.580-91.47,956,970
878 Town Star (TOWN) 0.019017-0.67-0.73-4.49-15.93-98.88-99.187,946,659
879 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.078487-0.291.73-0.31-35.730-97.127,930,018
880 GoChain (GO) 0.006588-0.552.078.44-9.47-82.38-94.297,910,956
881 Civilization (CIV) 0.026516-0.715.458.865.63-86.18-89.527,904,736
882 Global Coin Research (GCR) 0.78433-0.34-5.02-20.87-60.9-71.32-94.067,845,920
883 Dollars (USDX) 1.62000.46-2.113.55-68.497,806,402
884 CHEQD Network (CHEQ) 0.037949-0.267.288.34-8.97-91.77-94.687,744,765
885 WHALE (WHALE) 0.84331-0.35-0.974.35-25.11-95.37-98.397,724,900
886 Galatasaray Fan Token (GAL) 1.88-0.73-0.135.99-0.4-68.34-94.437,692,637
887 BUX (BUX) 0.11852-0.77-1.20.94-39.7-78.08-90.57,686,720
888 Parrot USD (PAI) 0.99284-0.34-0.29-0.20.32-0.47-88.817,685,380
889 WaykiChain (WICC) 0.0364890.04-1.15-0.94-42.6-77.5-98.77,664,206
890 LBRY Credits (LBC) 0.011649-6.27-4.28-5.09-41.25-76.98-99.277,624,204
891 Memetic (MEME) 0.1821-2.71-8.8212.21106.23389.93-85.877,612,213
892 Bit Game Verse Token (BGVT) 0.0002441-0.21-3.777.67-30.270-45.87,609,855
893 sEUR (SEUR) 1.022-0.431.07-2.133.67-13.77-26.247,607,442
894 Sora (XOR) 4.213.97-3.59.3-26.59-97.48-99.577,597,555
895 Wabi (WABI) 0.12860.06-2.638.615.39-52.03-97.587,596,332
896 Dacxi (DACXI) 0.002031-0.021.588.29-8.66-33-96.987,588,477
897 Gari Network (GARI) 0.035512-0.331.579.33-28.770-96.377,581,501
898 UniDex (UNIDX) 2.120.56-0.784.07-0.1361.26-33.757,549,805
899 Aquarius (AQUA) 0.0007545-1.6-2.08-3.27-3.86-87.63-96.767,528,641
900 SaTT (SATT) 0.001767-1.3310.6213.39-11.17-43.4-60.897,507,294
901 SpankChain (SPANK) 0.0085720.46-0.3-0.6-9.85-50.87-98.667,494,472
902 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.0011510.271.556.01-19.01-44.95-95.577,488,148
903 ParagonsDAO (PDT) 0.060162-0.061.0711.07-37.740-93.587,472,340
904 Popcorn (POP) 0.35772-0.3-20.3-11.611.80-88.087,471,465
905 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.7612311.622.42444699.650-10.97,446,308
906 Metars Genesis (MRS) 0.83242-0.29-1.084.13-33.520-80.67,399,348
907 QLC Chain (QLC) 0.0303940.42-2.6162.5722.69-13.93-97.747,385,988
908 Hacken HAI (HAI) 0.0146050.49-0.523.25-29.53-90.8-96.877,380,893
909 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.60818-0.43-0.81-1.51-27.84-96.22-96.667,378,327
910 Unisocks (SOCKS) 246390.42-0.1629.72-18.32-78.4-87.677,377,138
911 BEPRO Network (BEPRO) 0.00077050.01-4.06-1.43-22.55-92.62-98.337,331,143
912 Inter Milan Fan Token (INTER) 2.21-0.244.523.19-28.13-69.59-83.327,324,828
913 Dimecoin (DIME) 0.000012970000162.67-95.297,320,002
914 Voxies (VOXEL) 0.201680.23-3.133.77-12.320-95.77,289,625
915 Lego Coin V2 (LEGO) 0.072849-0.10.64-23.644.310-54.517,287,319
916 Muse DAO (MUSE) 7.2413.181.0313.37-71.55-94.167,246,873
917 Earthcoin (EAC) 0.0005585-0.010.452.57-6.77-73.09-95.227,200,526
918 Battle Infinity (IBAT) 0.002133-0.343.03-8.01-28.640-61.427,195,082
919 GameZone (GZONE) 0.0173820.281.011.13-17.57-98.26-98.537,191,920
920 EDEN (EDEN) 0.0608651.743.3610.38-37.13-96.46-99.347,159,043
921 Pocketcoin (PKOIN) 0.62647-0.052.88-4.64-14.74-26.57-90.717,156,324
922 Position (POSI) 0.116490.44-0.79-2.9622.39-97.65-98.517,078,118
923 VEED (VEED) 0.00127-1.490.58-0.17-17.69-77.8-90.867,071,650
924 Arc (ARC) 0.009959-0.1-2.0734.12-11.690-91.867,054,077
925 Comtech Gold (CGO) 57.53-0.240.611.58.910-6.687,027,183
926 Crypto Carbon Energy (CYCE) 0.34718-0.360.272.4710.36-55.29-83.27,018,411
927 NUM Token (NUM) 0.028583-1.4-8.062.65-50.26-98.29-98.857,000,123
928 ProximaX (XPX) 0.001068-0.165.577.06-11.43-69.48-97.056,922,120
929 Crypterium (CRPT) 0.08028-0.13-0.313.67-22.67-69.54-94.96,850,064
930 Jones DAO (JONES) 1.644.236.795.5-22.380-94.246,726,047
931 Cirus (CIRUS) 0.10753-0.20.860.55-0.41-78.31-93.756,668,402
932 Waltonchain (WTC) 0.22739-0.34-0.188.55-13.54-75.7-99.456,639,420
933 Buying.com (BUY) 0.019912-0.16-1.3315.0325.7-5.7-81.256,606,444
934 Decimal (DEL) 0.037042-0.74-2.08-6.28-5.03-86.36-98.656,573,019
935 NFTX (NFTX) 15.39-0.52-5.41-0.2-29.04-86.82-96.926,467,170
936 Vita Inu (VINU) 0.00000001299-0.38-0.9-5.18-34.56-60.38-81.056,432,156
937 Cube Network (CUBE) 0.132980.01-1.2-6.6413.540-99.16,403,118
938 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.021315-0.34-5.06-21.61-59.350-97.436,400,022
939 Era Swap (ES) 0.004089-0.16-0.3711.7-16.54-73.94-99.726,382,400
940 Haven (XHV) 0.41971-0.97-0.232-4.28-95.4-98.556,381,962
941 Carbon Credit (CCT) 0.3414-0.340.8611.9313.390-48.066,332,953
942 SUKU (SUKU) 0.053105-0.54-4.96-0.83-13.95-93.29-96.496,329,435
943 Bytecoin (BCN) 0.00003432-4.622.32031.02-91.39-99.986,315,823
944 X2Y2 (X2Y2) 0.053465-26.637.97-18.20-98.716,309,249
945 Netvrk (NTVRK) 0.15101-0.25-1.420.54-27.24-97.82-97.956,308,320
946 Good Person Coin (GPCX) 0.001117-0.38-0.25-7.0632.370-296,267,608
947 FOAM (FOAM) 0.017612-0.62-3.65-6.7-40.41-75.99-88.416,265,917
948 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.0007202-0.43-0.435.18-38.48-95.2-98.276,227,157
949 BTU Protocol (BTU) 0.0776218.88.8-22.03-59.82-87.31-98.456,209,661
950 AS Roma Fan Token (ASR) 2.71-0.160.3412.52-12.23-44.02-89.826,176,009
951 Pangolin (PNG) 0.044477-0.78-3.594.17-44.3-97.16-99.766,159,409
952 TOKPIE (TKP) 0.077353-0.52-0.38-17.62-53.79-18.91-63.886,133,624
953 Permission Coin (ASK) 0.0003782-0.32-0.07-2.08-28-78.13-98.466,114,499
954 Crypto Unicorns Rainbow (RBW) 0.049441-0.39-3.1-7.06-42.560-98.416,084,693
955 Zano (ZANO) 0.450280.7612.7249.3114.91-82.52-90.656,071,219
956 Wombat Exchange (WOM) 0.19599-0.05-5.48-1.8-37.190-81.926,070,497
957 Validity (VAL) 1.280.08-3.33-0.37-22.05-81.28-93.256,067,676
958 GulfCoin (GULF) 0.0401720.47-1.27-2.03-20.070-60.586,067,244
959 Velo (VELO) 0.0012150.48-0.57-10.6-53.67-99.44-99.956,060,240
960 Market Making Pro (MMPRO) 0.065673-0.83-2.770.48-13.96-64.07-91.966,049,109
961 sBTC (SBTC) 17054.7-0.23-0.892.28-17.4-70.48-75.076,020,078
962 HAPI (HAPI) 8.390.21-4.16.62-43.26-82.55-95.816,001,013
963 MonkeyLeague (MBS) 0.068281-0.45-2.76-14.05-53.510-97.345,985,083
964 Octus Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.944340.62-0.08-7.51-35.520-91.025,938,999
965 Nation3 (NATION) 628.95-0.36-88.45-10.610-95.055,919,412
966 apM Coin (APM) 0.0163210.37-0.220.08-22.89-54.97-98.475,904,762
967 Zynecoin (ZYN) 0.17727-0.24-0.9-8.342.49-13.05-96.865,875,450
968 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0007865-0.06-1.13-1.43-15.4-89.74-94.915,851,878
969 Shyft Network (SHFT) 0.010414-2.354.171.98-13.2-98.53-99.845,831,262
970 Altura (ALU) 0.009246-0.21-5.561.93-36.54-96.16-97.985,785,989
971 Kapital DAO (KAP) 0.115550.161.2615.35-49.010-51.85,777,407
972 TrustPad (TPAD) 0.063553-0.88-2.54-6.25-27.8-93.59-95.045,769,793
973 Arianee (ARIA20) 0.21190.11-0.875.5-26.07-73.11-95.315,690,244
974 Banano (BAN) 0.004030.26-2.88-3.83-30.22-78.43-92.535,658,882
975 SaitaRealty (SRLTY) 0.0001902-0.46-3.75144.1131.270-68.215,647,597
976 tBTC (TBTC) 17019.8-0.4-1.383.98-16.83-70.41-88.355,638,841
977 Ternoa (CAPS) 0.007176-0.21-5.864.55-31.83-92.48-96.855,622,632
978 Panther Protocol (ZKP) 0.024796-0.75-0.863.83-23.580-94.325,621,389
979 Media Network (MEDIA) 22.460.7-0.36-13.63229.51-49.1-92.825,614,824
980 Metaverse.Network Pioneer (NEER) 0.2735-0.422.13-0.99-25.040-51.655,588,480
981 Darwinia Network (RING) 0.004486-0.06-0.095.52-25.33-94.31-98.515,580,010
982 Brazil National Football Team Fan Token (BFT) 0.18658-0.03-22.08-64.03-81.32-60.44-88.755,573,611
983 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.0402690.54-14.44000-59.465,562,760
984 ELYSIA (EL) 0.0017280.450.01-3.4-27.16-85.81-97.515,535,817
985 Ariva (ARV) 0.0000762311.84-19.78-19.46-40.94-89.68-94.575,530,386
986 BitKan (KAN) 0.001009-0.76-0.760.39-8.57-66.97-95.865,511,392
987 MyConstant (MCT) 0.12125000-24.650-35.755,456,409
988 Troy (TROY) 0.0028650.21-1.226.06-19.36-77.67-92.135,443,175
989 ChainPort (PORTX) 0.062879-0.37-0.350.67-19.860-50.475,430,051
990 Taboo (TABOO) 0.00055480.7-2.09-7.9-37.93-96.25-99.15,427,708
991 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.22829-4.1513.2958.3137.51-68.06-95.445,394,844
992 DigixDAO (DGD) 73.45000.02-11.27-91.73-92.125,376,428
993 Notional Finance (NOTE) 0.22126-0.21.07-0.39-40.77-95.82-99.055,372,539
994 ECO (ECO) 0.024510.060.220.400-49.855,330,929
995 ANGLE (ANGLE) 0.026227-0.1-0.03-7.35-13.97-95-98.875,289,771
996 Friends With Benefits Pro (FWB) 8.84-0.09-1.173.4-23.92-91.62-95.495,283,773
997 MMFinance (Cronos) (MMF) 0.010402-0.17-1.070.27-29.80-99.445,256,859
998 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.008377-0.59-0.31-2.59-40.99-97.73-98.825,226,230
999 Cellframe (CELL) 0.181480.21-4.66-4.93-19.69-90.96-97.485,223,940
1000 The Winkyverse (WNK) 0.001374-2.34-5.83-16.33-31.860-94.915,214,571
1001 Enjinstarter (EJS) 0.001759-0.381.940.47-22.03-99.05-99.275,205,576
1002 Omax (OMAX) 0.000537350.6811.82-2.77-9.35-86.05-99.115,155,127
1003 MandoX (MANDOX) 0.0000003442-6.89-9.2-11.68-42.970-77.685,145,102
1004 Swash (SWASH) 0.0113432.184.9512.69-24.88-96.44-98.85,139,608
1005 Factom (FCT) 0.492280000-72.05-99.385,134,566
1006 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.0175370.91-2.14-8.59-39.29-95.92-98.315,115,804
1007 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.0861220.131.733.58-18.23-93.74-99.445,104,829
1008 rETH2 (RETH2) 1277.08-0.06-0.646.47-18.680-72.985,093,327
1009 Neos Credits (NCR) 0.12429-0.46-0.06-2.760.89-98.1-98.695,054,009
1010 e-Money (NGM) 0.067101-0.31-8.07-18.06-60.36-91.67-97.565,049,273
1011 HollaEx (XHT) 0.16442-0.16-3.832.4-8.39-39.93-98.825,037,537
1012 Ignis (IGNIS) 0.006598-0.892.9931.5632.11-73.29-99.975,021,788
1013 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.099150.17-2.1912.041060-86.255,014,655
1014 Unicly CryptoPunks Collection (UPUNK) 0.019881-0.45-0.32.66-19.17-76.86-86.164,971,732
1015 JET (JET) 0.031729-1.2930.945.16-60.12-91.75-95.694,969,806
1016 Gamium (GMM) 0.0003321-1.726.979.17-50.410-97.424,969,737
1017 Avalaunch (XAVA) 0.16313-0.335.122-38.88-99.05-99.194,943,018
1018 Smart Valor (VALOR) 0.18431-0.92-0.77-1.92-16.95-70.45-97.794,937,218
1019 NuNet (NTX) 0.0098940.050.52-7.86-38.47-94.59-95.694,916,205
1020 Santiment Network (SAN) 0.076398-0.29-0.436.02-8.78-83.74-99.044,893,165
1021 Kripto (KRIPTO) 0.0008381-2.73-0.01-11.73-18.80-83.34,876,967
1022 Hop Protocol (HOP) 0.090358-0.750.2218.42-9.540-57.274,871,856
1023 StrikeX (STRX) 0.0315040.91-1.920.532.17-57.67-90.514,869,193
1024 Starcoin (STC) 0.0164943.153.28-3.18-50.21-84.78-88.524,857,323
1025 QASH (QASH) 0.0059620.03-8.46-11.18-75.36-91.92-99.774,847,638
1026 Beethoven X (BEETS) 0.0384430.498.6943.440.92-91.74-98.524,845,554
1027 Cola (COLA) 0.073548-0.06-0.981.41-25.02-73.47-92.444,823,929
1028 MContent (MCONTENT) 0.000000001310.17-1.4-5.67-17.17-22.95-94.314,820,871
1029 XEN CRYPTO (XEN) 0.00000595-0.17-2.88-33.2-67.730-98.394,811,846
1030 Aladdin DAO (ALD) 0.0356070.02-1.64-5.21-35.86-76.3-97.44,802,329
1031 Dragonchain (DRGN) 0.013031-0.01-3.16-3.67-15.69-89.69-99.764,802,295
1032 B.Protocol (BPRO) 1.0130.42-0.611.041.37-88.56-98.114,800,055
1033 Project SEED SHILL (SHILL) 0.013412-0.55-0.89-12.28-44.74-98.89-99.294,789,162
1034 Grin (GRIN) 0.037758-4.13-11.813.86-16.21-88.99-99.994,764,726
1035 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.04910.33-1.14-3-11.89-91.46-97.994,760,457
1036 DappRadar (RADAR) 0.0061775.2-0.8226.92-18.60-89.194,748,645
1037 Monavale (MONA) 455.061.53-0.15-1.42-17.41-75.23-84.074,739,094
1038 FLEX Coin (FLEX) 0.048-0.0411.6151.07-58.27-99.23-99.374,734,607
1039 Edgeless (EDG) 0.041102030.2414.8511.19-30.14-98.644,732,759
1040 Oxygen (OXY) 0.0233456.21-2.9382.05-46.9-98.72-99.444,724,202
1041 Hotbit (HTB) 0.0061020.09-2.82-8.78-39.91-89.5-95.624,723,794
1042 Crypton (CRP) 0.64313-0.37-0.24-0.25-1.81-35.71-63.654,716,296
1043 Rainicorn (RAINI) 0.009649-2.12-3.23-11.77-25.75-92.75-95.324,692,753
1044 StorX (SRX) 0.015034-0.29-2.262.37-18.98-93.27-99.684,679,827
1045 Aurory (AURY) 0.49258-0.94.22-10.33-55.1-97.31-97.884,679,544
1046 PearDAO (PEX) 0.084088-0.51-6.22-13.12-35.010-86.984,668,212
1047 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.16261-0.19-0.05-10.68-50.79-59.33-94.074,658,583
1048 Liquidus (LIQ) 0.364210.01-0.41-0.32-43.31-89.64-92.444,654,351
1049 Metavault Trade (MVX) 2.23-0.1818.48-12.85-42.980-49.144,651,603
1050 Dvision Network (DVI) 0.0188020.880.30.36-34.82-98.88-99.384,638,651
1051 WeWay (WWY) 0.0060690.6-17.1-8.36-47.810-92.414,603,331
1052 OpenDAO (SOS) 0.00000011471.24-2.59-4.84-46.320-98.964,574,160
1053 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.10365-0.06-19.94-40.34-73.7-81.234,559,164
1054 Tower (TOWER) 0.003643-0.182.63.23-31.9-96.54-97.474,557,514
1055 Raptoreum (RTM) 0.0020070.73-0.55-6.83-6.83-94.95-97.544,553,135
1056 Calamari Network (KMA) 0.0019273.8611.8616.05-18.17-95-97.294,531,663
1057 MASQ (MASQ) 0.29934-0.597.5753.45405.7519.17-25.664,523,722
1058 TigerCash (TCH) 0.00645400-0.43-4.93-45.46-92.074,517,524
1059 Planet Finance (AQUA) 47.59-0.57-6.93-11.99-7.47-87.78-97.934,504,662
1060 Para (PARA) 0.0001497-0.11-0.152.4-19.110-92.584,504,491
1061 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.046971-0.08-2.3617.598.320-75.494,501,376
1062 GivingToServices SVS (SVS) 0.0010581.14-1.789.79-17.53-32.17-98.424,487,974
1063 Silent Notary (UBSN) 0.00002786-0.17-2.81-5.77-25.42-94.6-96.684,477,954
1064 AMDG (AMDG) 0.063324-0.32-0.03-0.38-3.60-39.064,465,569
1065 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.032130.24-8.95-9.59-26.40-98.24,434,718
1066 VelasPad (VLXPAD) 0.010083-0.070.16-2.62-25.94-98.73-99.234,396,415
1067 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.17652-0.55-2.77-16.44-52.86-89.5-99.284,388,691
1068 Rangers Protocol (RPG) 1.290.07-0.13-0.17-10.31-97.65-98.044,348,478
1069 JumpToken (JMPT) 2.32-0.28-0.79-0.25-5.510-20.954,336,280
1070 #MetaHash (MHC) 0.001136-0.19-8.19-3.26-21.06-89.48-98.844,294,698
1071 Skey Network (SKEY) 0.015098-0.5-1.24-12.44-11.21-91.09-97.294,294,357
1072 Trabzonspor Fan Token (TRA) 1.0980.990.52-0.42-21.87-79.8-88.844,293,656
1073 Kasta (KASTA) 0.030133-1.05-1.5514.23-29.540-97.334,286,838
1074 Mobius (MOBI) 0.0082790.09-8.13-11.15-3.29-51.33-97.684,276,133
1075 Skeb (SKEB) 0.009153-0.238.5916.4411.050-18.794,275,071
1076 Undead Blocks (UNDEAD) 0.283530.08-5.49-12.79-50.950-86.924,270,142
1077 Signum (SIGNA) 0.0019132.021.439.23-25.21-77.5-98.374,261,064
1078 Cashaa (CAS) 0.005871-0.434.336.64-17.14-72.33-97.434,256,669
1079 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.001213-0.34-1.21-0.09-30.450-99.374,251,653
1080 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.0100660.652.062.14-35.93-90.29-98.94,228,443
1081 Plugin (PLI) 0.069153-0.74-0.82-1.17-11.32-83.54-92.864,213,742
1082 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.028-0.61-6.915.2-6.14-69.41-95.894,209,830
1083 vEmpire DDAO (VEMP) 0.019009-0.48-3.381.35-11.67-95.81-97.114,153,719
1084 Etherisc DIP (DIP) 0.011492-0.110.6528.66-14.51-85.74-97.54,148,117
1085 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.36775-0.050.84-3.59-82.22-98.6-99.434,139,167
1086 Cardstack (CARD) 0.0013773.485.076.93-20.81-89.65-96.434,129,700
1087 TiFi (TIFI) 0.000000045590.05-4.05-12.34-20.70-94.594,125,841
1088 Jupiter (JUP) 0.004102-0.780.76-0.82-35.95-65.98-96.814,119,232
1089 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.0005499-0.96-2.68-12.69-34.36-47.59-99.864,118,837
1090 Geist Finance (GEIST) 0.01351.23-4.6232.6529.35-96.83-99.964,107,917
1091 Forj (BONDLY) 0.005885-0.42-4.69-9.14-29.81-96.72-99.334,101,815
1092 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 0.06305-0.110.595-10.73-98.77-99.064,097,269
1093 CACHE Gold (CGT) 58.5202.090.938.662-91.144,085,833
1094 Pointpay (PXP) 0.009048-0.28-1-12.61-55.11-77.77-93.384,071,412
1095 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.27185-0.43-2-5.59-12.12-87.93-96.884,036,695
1096 Chain Games (CHAIN) 0.014212-0.143.359.12-14.68-96.32-98.624,028,339
1097 TON (TON) 0.0144380.05-3.4328.251.68-54.04-86.254,020,211
1098 Sentinel (DVPN) 0.0002994-0.64-4.85-7.01-34.88-98.52-99.44,008,389
1099 FluxProtocol (FLX) 0.027273-1.69-1.24-1.83-16.660-98.144,001,593
1100 Safemars (SAFEMARS) 0.0000000104-1.04-4.84-3.86-18.16-86.12-99.273,987,440
1101 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.40428-0.460.26-8.4254.83-61.26-91.923,979,383
1102 OccamFi (OCC) 0.15676-0.671.237.68-36.02-96.94-99.113,978,621
1103 Sovryn (SOV) 0.17534-0.35-3.15-21.01-56.26-98.79-99.63,967,899
1104 Torum (XTM) 0.023255-0.46-6.037.7-10.81-98.66-99.053,964,074
1105 Dogebonk (DOBO) 0.00000000704-0.06-3.28-0.01-36.71-93.62-98.173,960,946
1106 Enecuum (ENQ) 0.019259-0.593.36-8.51-51.04-74.04-95.293,938,195
1107 Geojam (JAM) 0.003285-0.3824.2736.370.590-93.013,917,692
1108 Aura Network (AURA) 0.068528-0.09-2.14-9.17-23.770-65.233,899,669
1109 CropBytes (CBX) 0.036835-0.71-12.11.88-33.06-94.69-98.813,892,150
1110 Probit (PROB) 0.140650.091.97.21-10.44-66.7-77.93,855,054
1111 Celestial (CELT) 0.002369-0.75115.68-3.9-97.73-98.183,840,211
1112 HELLO (HELLO) 0.007179-0.19-3.71-12.84-49.530-61.833,831,470
1113 Pibble (PIB) 0.0003254-0.133.213.17-8.55-84.73-98.763,821,019
1114 PolyPad (POLYPAD) 0.003458-0.15-0.12-4.72-15.720-97.323,811,831
1115 GAMER (GMR) 0.0115731.15-1.75-4.9-21.270-94.633,803,529
1116 Stader (SD) 0.37324-0.69-6.5-6.71-11.810-98.763,788,073
1117 Oxbull Tech (OXB) 0.51988-0.03-3.16-4.35-16.120-35.63,773,628
1118 Betu (BETU) 0.035855-0.39-2.9-13.14-32.26-74.74-89.833,752,353
1119 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.006454-0.23-0.27-1.45-24.96-98.75-99.263,720,628
1120 Napoli Fan Token (NAP) 2.770.822.20.31-5.270-59.773,707,866
1121 Wrapped Ampleforth (WAMPL) 3.43-0.640.341.98-20.36-91.03-93.693,695,466
1122 Poolz Finance (POOLZ) 0.96529-0.53-2.16-8.72-30.3-93.04-98.513,689,742
1123 TRVL (TRVL) 0.0313160.22-1.77-8.04-31.42-96.69-97.993,686,674
1124 Mint Club (MINT) 0.0000032-1.29-2.080.67-19.24-93.95-97.13,682,296
1125 THORChain (ERC20) (RUNE) 0.95923-0.081.4210.89-23.56-90.68-95.383,673,528
1126 Dexlab (DXL) 0.022363-0.62-9.5522.58-66.52-95.08-97.773,668,637
1127 Pleasure Coin (NSFW) 0.00008432-0.86-1.64-4.111.43-81.24-92.593,664,950
1128 SavePlanetEarth (SPE) 0.006132-0.13-3.43-27.7-9.26-74.45-95.653,615,139
1129 Edgeware (EDG) 0.0005188-0.09-6.0810.51-28.3-95.94-99.073,607,046
1130 Dfyn Network (DFYN) 0.022002-0.530.41-1.54-0.19-95.61-99.743,600,768
1131 Exeedme (XED) 0.039791-0.35-0.480.53-37.58-93.63-983,581,172
1132 Hourglass (WAIT) 0.036409-1.19-13.61-6.21-20.850-55.693,566,630
1133 DeHub (DEHUB) 0.0010860000-98.19-98.353,565,061
1134 Cube Intelligence (AUTO) 0.000526100004.46-97.383,564,210
1135 DeFi Land (DFL) 0.0009428-0.02-1.65-3.88-34.57-99.72-99.763,563,185
1136 CVI (GOVI) 0.22986-0.46-0.84-2.89-24.44-87.19-973,548,901
1137 CumRocket (CUMMIES) 0.0028260.980.86-1.02-12.35-89.61-99.033,545,895
1138 Ethereans (OS) 4.69-0.34-5.260.48-13.6-92.29-93.673,521,847
1139 XAYA (CHI) 0.0609070.151.38-6.09-19.71-75.08-92.043,513,334
1140 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.030389-0.3-1.943.28-40.46-89.82-96.863,512,694
1141 DigitalBits (XDB) 0.004589-0.29-5.74-11.452.79-99.31-99.453,507,870
1142 Solanium (SLIM) 0.036067-0.09-2.01-20.32-56.84-99.02-99.353,493,858
1143 Atari (ATRI) 0.002308-4.83-11.58-17.49-28.38-98.28-99.693,473,733
1144 Kylin Network (KYL) 0.0127091.725.34.49-28.81-96.46-99.553,468,710
1145 Oduwa Coin (OWC) 0.22718-0.23-0.550.52-3.58-56.94-92.513,441,184
1146 OTOCASH (OTO) 0.089808-0.16-0.37-0.15-0.24-6.02-89.833,440,299
1147 webdollar (WEBD) 0.00018180000-20.99-93.533,424,868
1148 DOSE (DOSE) 0.007296-0.12-4.08-2.85-13.07-97.75-98.053,424,477
1149 Polkamarkets (POLK) 0.04062-0.482.79-1.38-36.79-95.46-99.033,412,087
1150 Block Ape Scissors (BAS) 0.069077-0.02-3.62-7.51-19.51-95.67-96.73,408,643
1151 Ridotto (RDT) 0.021116-0.07-3.223.73-33.02-96.09-98.63,401,570
1152 ADAPad (ADAPAD) 0.009001-0.36-0.524.25-17.58-98.53-99.33,391,773
1153 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.006174-0.21-0.14-7.74-22.70-99.013,389,084
1154 Kromatika (KROM) 0.041175-0.32-4.37-1.74-10.06-48.43-84.453,388,769
1155 Unipilot (PILOT) 2.841.955.5941.52287.76-70.3-96.63,375,649
1156 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.3942-0.75.8210.12.02-91.62-99.53,356,581
1157 LORDS (LORDS) 0.065899-0.1-0.342.31-30.410-93.973,354,274
1158 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.00000000393-0.43-1.474.79-15.11-89.97-95.773,353,429
1159 Lunar (LNR) 0.041844-0.25-16.14-25.91-28.870-54.63,346,927
1160 DaTa eXchange DTX (DTX) 0.014714-0.36-39.98-33.27-31.32-85.71-92.293,311,672
1161 PAID Network (PAID) 0.01837-0.077.314.44-40.49-98.03-99.693,309,052
1162 Lingose (LING) 0.004009-0.741.25-0.15-21.550-82.663,307,466
1163 MarketMove (MOVE) 0.0000152-0.75-5.65-15-34.88-91.91-95.63,303,819
1164 Shabu Shabu (KOBE) 0.081516000.11-0.22-97.75-99.393,301,909
1165 MetaSoccer (MSU) 0.0305950.06-4.42-8.66-30.150-80.93,290,014
1166 Witnet (WIT) 0.002957-0.72-6.751.31-16.53-94.31-94.763,280,398
1167 Metaverse Index (MVI) 19.680.030.840.74-30.1-93.86-94.723,269,074
1168 Thought (THT) 0.009928-0.635.02-4.4426.94-88.75-93.613,257,064
1169 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.015237-0.160.52-2.63-21.79-77.76-94.823,254,089
1170 KALM (KALM) 0.4974-0.392.085.99-9.32-73.86-89.013,254,053
1171 Neighbourhoods (NHT) 0.0003842-0.150.413.48-12.320-81.773,247,284
1172 BYTZ (BYTZ) 0.0003645-0.07-8.81-7.72-26.86-92.64-98.793,245,777
1173 MultiVAC (MTV) 0.00093440.65.5217.68-16.58-94.58-96.783,232,799
1174 YAM (YAM) 0.197040.61-0.637.962.18-65.82-99.523,221,674
1175 Step Finance (STEP) 0.013151-0.48-0.8619.94-56.89-98.14-99.873,211,966
1176 STIMA (STIMA) 1.0070.260.480.370.680-99.473,209,309
1177 Socean Staked Sol (SCNSOL) 14.70.25-1.36-5.55-58.19-93.67-94.123,207,632
1178 Vivid Labs (VID) 0.018856-1.42-5.116.46-56.02-95.93-98.193,200,887
1179 BitcoinPoS (BTCS) 0.22687-0.31195.3243.40-91.02-99.583,198,796
1180 Green Climate World (WGC) 0.28566-0.44-3.85-2.62-16.64-75.37-80.883,198,302
1181 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.089415-0.58-3.073.41-33.25-91.15-98.373,196,555
1182 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.063678-1.03-5.45-5.01-34.4-96.84-98.523,192,954
1183 Lithium Finance (LITH) 0.00081780.576.3515.58-14.59-96.83-98.843,188,602
1184 Voice (VOICE) 90.67-0.114.5632.956.48-72.7-83.883,185,790
1185 PKT (PKT) 0.0008513-0.03-0.1-8.49-32.10-96.453,181,533
1186 MiamiCoin (MIA) 0.00054330.89-0.261.18-88.54-97.6-99.023,178,001
1187 Platypus Finance (PTP) 0.059196-0.83-2.15-1.91-20.340-99.653,165,399
1188 Pomerium (PMR) 0.001471-0.06-3.52-2.6390033.40-7.963,163,971
1189 FWC community Token (FWC) 0.000000000073-2.02-13.13-52.16-44.450-83.493,157,186
1190 Flamengo Fan Token (MENGO) 0.68832-0.3-8.68-25.44-57.48-62.02-82.513,154,346
1191 Plian (PI) 0.003424-0.130.89-3.56.41-73.06-99.633,150,506
1192 Covesting (COV) 0.16766-0.7-0.63-3.43-18.56-70.69-92.953,146,665
1193 Orbcity (ORB) 0.04458810.3417.4860.02-12.310-93.383,132,263
1194 Monetha (MTH) 0.008978-2.03-10.98-21.38-21.48-76.08-98.463,120,255
1195 RadioShack (RADIO) 0.0009057-0.13-1.39-5.1-34.660-97.653,115,677
1196 Taki (TAKI) 0.004966-0.490.040.31-16.690-98.343,112,564
1197 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.00056651.7-0.82-1.15-32.56-92.12-97.663,096,703
1198 Youves YOU Governance (YOU) 1.15-0.231.612.33-46.72-36.78-81.433,090,650
1199 Uno Re (UNO) 0.040848-0.35-5.346.95-16.5-93.25-96.713,085,544
1200 FortKnoxster (FKX) 0.020569-0.38-3.970.57-32.67-83.59-93.083,085,382
1201 Oraichain (ORAI) 1.0440.3-1.97-5.03-26.19-91.43-99.023,082,824
1202 ORE Network (ORE) 0.009601-0.02-2.773.43-27.16-92.81-96.843,082,059
1203 KleeKai (KLEE) 0.000000000031-0.21.1125.9819.83-91.74-98.283,081,415
1204 BlockBank (BBANK) 0.0082391.52511.13-53.2-92.76-98.733,081,380
1205 Swerve (SWRV) 0.17501-1.01111.14108.0753.64-60.32-99.553,080,917
1206 Evolution Finance (EVN) 10.28-0.060.0911.05-22.62-87.78-98.763,076,909
1207 StackOS (STACK) 0.007266-0.01-5.750.32-20.68-95.41-97.953,067,430
1208 Rome (ROME) 13.53-0.30.66-0.472.06-98.84-99.193,067,403
1209 Voxel X Network (VXL) 0.013598-1.01-2.43-27.3-51.890-91.663,057,201
1210 Genopets (GENE) 0.82486-0.99-5.08-8.52-60.22-96.43-97.813,047,522
1211 Safe Haven (SHA) 0.00051-0.330.58-3.15-36.3-90.36-973,009,018
1212 V.SYSTEMS (VSYS) 0.001107-0.07-0.13-5.46-7.71-94.56-99.63,004,626
1213 BiLira (TRYB) 0.0533110.40.311.090.23-28.05-68.93,001,202
1214 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.001195-0.38-0.11-46.52-85.34-99.37-99.923,000,088
1215 NavCoin (NAV) 0.0399280.05-7.69-11.39-31.88-89.42-99.192,994,550
1216 PolkaBridge (PBR) 0.045870.44-0.286.72-35.19-97.61-98.832,992,617
1217 Stronghold (SHX) 0.0005560.22-8.953.7-11.15-90.33-992,988,236
1218 BitNautic (BTNT) 0.11209-0.47-2.18-15.92-34.7-13.21-77.572,978,666
1219 LiquidDriver (LQDR) 0.97240.193.3830.37-7.73-70.42-98.292,944,110
1220 governance ZIL (GZIL) 5.26-0.49-1.14-4.03-25.07-91.57-99.22,943,552
1221 CoinsPaid (CPD) 0.0315580.263.9514.167.99-51.07-83.742,928,959
1222 Colony (CLY) 0.044628-0.86-0.849.990.060-98.392,925,695
1223 xWIN Finance (XWIN) 0.47531-0.16-1.85-1.81-13.04-83.91-95.532,918,566
1224 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002861-0.5-0.61-4-39.7-96.49-98.082,915,887
1225 Bao Finance (BAO) 0.00003966-0.060.2610.63-64.96-92.94-98.752,910,119
1226 Serey Coin (SRY) 0.0027430.11-4.86-17.81-37.47-57.69-92.922,899,146
1227 USDP Stablecoin (USDP) 0.997170.05-3.31-0.083.88-1.89-29.132,893,353
1228 BiFi (BIFI) 0.006854-0.28-1.94.49-12.12-89.15-97.692,892,773
1229 Z7DAO (Z7) 0.033988-0.14.34-3.5-48.960-87.222,889,622
1230 Abyss (ABYSS) 0.012563-0.10.792.54-24.57-52.38-91.972,877,502
1231 NXT (NXT) 0.002866-0.75-3.31-7.47-21.94-81.53-99.842,862,650
1232 Realm (REALM) 0.009497-1.27-5.58-12.59-24.83-99.42-99.562,857,279
1233 handle.fi (FOREX) 0.012844-0.28-0.25-16.91-55.57-91.05-98.72,854,686
1234 BlackDragon (BDT) 2.46000-3.49-83.88-952,851,155
1235 Sperax USD (USDS) 1.0020.09-0.3-0.140.430-49.992,848,823
1236 Tarot (TAROT) 0.0638620.412.3634.4631.84-84.74-98.452,848,268
1237 SpiceUSD (USDS) 0.34151-0.16-0.72-7.53-30.560-67.592,837,605
1238 SunContract (SNC) 0.023076-0.051.8112.38-9.75-23.58-96.532,832,481
1239 Diamond Launch (DLC) 0.1301-0.53-0.39-0.110.170-56.512,830,004
1240 Aimedis (AIMX) 0.0144970.1-7.26-17.1-17.170-95.182,829,864
1241 LGCY Network (LGCY) 0.0002293-0.57-4.74-4.59-20.58-97.76-98.92,821,527
1242 Saffron.finance (SFI) 35.24-1.04-2.58-11.07-22.41-92.31-98.992,820,581
1243 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.31578-0.554.7212.5231.94-86.91-93.342,817,498
1244 Jetfuel Finance (FUEL) 22.69000-4.13-52.05-97.562,810,306
1245 Bogged Finance (BOG) 0.20028-0.06-3.79-8.03-7.04-88.62-90.682,810,175
1246 dotmoovs (MOOV) 0.003108-3.3-26.65-30.75-49.91-87.03-96.772,795,197
1247 Aidos Kuneen (ADK) 0.111590.16-0.253.67-25.06-89.59-99.812,789,688
1248 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.0278210.260.2914.69-31.83-97.6-99.522,787,873
1249 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.021203-0.01-0.758.84-20.73-95.68-99.442,781,592
1250 BBS Network (BBS) 0.0125790.33-3.33-0.12-29.30-92.792,771,396
1251 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.0551370.04-3.91-2.55-33.29-97.36-99.452,770,293
1252 LoveChain (LOV) 0.0204860.911.09-44.31-68.12-90.57-98.992,746,719
1253 Devour (DPAY) 0.00338-0.061.673.09-30.740-33.472,736,277
1254 Revolt 2 Earn (RVLT) 0.00000004374-0.62-1.522.19-30.740-91.032,725,275
1255 Ref Finance (REF) 0.12714-0.271.536.71-52.22-96-98.82,718,554
1256 Rubic (RBC) 0.0243012.41-13.16-23.11-70.53-91.27-96.942,716,892
1257 Altair (AIR) 0.006865-0.945.024.4-25.320-95.592,701,075
1258 Paribus (PBX) 0.0006014-0.79-3.131.39-37.86-96.64-98.562,696,583
1259 Robonomics Network (XRT) 2.23-0.23-0.4-4.08-39.05-87.52-99.522,680,715
1260 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.073693-0.11-1.06-0.674.57-82.22-95.72,677,319
1261 SALT (SALT) 0.030565-0.152.479.43-40.91-81.75-99.822,676,784
1262 Spool DAO (SPOOL) 0.15367-0.53-0.50.36-26.850-98.122,660,300
1263 LA (LA) 0.043852-0.33-1.93-1.04-18.8-71.44-97.592,654,475
1264 Hara (HART) 0.0022123.183.681.8138.7-66.86-93.282,654,176
1265 BlackPool (BPT) 0.324678.756.394.45-20.66-97.02-98.362,649,441
1266 Atlas USV (USV) 25.49-0.36-1.65-5.53-51.870-97.762,648,152
1267 ArbiSmart (RBIS) 0.27161-0.31-1.69-9.81-31.030-99.932,646,880
1268 Offshift (XFT) 0.417730.17-3.339.2-7.41-87.95-98.322,636,063
1269 Tokenomy (TEN) 0.0227740.15-0.22-1.02-1.75-65.05-95.822,630,337
1270 Wownero (WOW) 0.038839-2.5-0.63-11.36-31.56-81.79-98.082,629,882
1271 Saddle Finance (SDL) 0.006104-0.15-0.0814.98-52.730-92.242,621,539
1272 Ambire Wallet (WALLET) 0.009696-0.190.93-2.75-2.560-95.142,611,281
1273 Sonar (PING) 0.0006903-0.16-1.64-4.78-19.43-90.06-97.472,598,251
1274 PAC Protocol (PAC) 0.000149-0.140.63-10.33-25.32-96.8-99.212,598,197
1275 WOM Protocol (WOM) 0.025958-0.61-0.991.7-40.04-88.51-97.262,595,868
1276 Mercurial (MER) 0.008604-0.33-2.827.72-41.07-96.9-99.552,584,658
1277 Charg Coin (CHG) 0.528780000-48.62-74.822,581,818
1278 LikeCoin (LIKE) 0.002173-0.12-1.43-4.96-38.7-93.88-95.972,562,943
1279 SpiritSwap (SPIRIT) 0.0074970.256.5741.658.07-94.29-98.832,548,922
1280 TRONPAD (TRONPAD) 0.003327-0.27-2.43-5.56-20.72-97.77-98.932,546,148
1281 Balance Network (BLN) 0.050889-0.37-1.97-1.295.710-46.222,544,465
1282 Bloom (BLT) 0.044897009.4735.72-69.73-97.032,543,064
1283 Adora (ARA) 0.015876-0.32-11.852.22-16.49-86.78-90.952,540,173
1284 Prism (PRISM) 0.004172-3.75-2.55-6.98-23.070-90.782,537,709
1285 Alchemist (MIST) 1.61-0.56-1.262.09-26.89-97.3-99.282,537,141
1286 Warden (WAD) 0.0531420000-82.92-94.692,532,257
1287 Skycoin (SKY) 0.11503-0.08-0.067.82-17.08-60.22-99.772,531,428
1288 1World (1WO) 0.10097-0.76-0.72-0.68-0.14-9.41-84.312,529,877
1289 Glitch Protocol (GLCH) 0.035894-0.48-3.68-11.93-32.6-97.8-98.82,517,628
1290 Gamestarter (GAME) 0.037613-0.031.715.29-31.48-98.65-98.942,516,101
1291 DefiBox (BOX) 0.96198-1.442.3214.83-7.24-76.98-97.112,505,535
1292 Blockchain Brawlers (BRWL) 0.0025-0.25-0.660.17-23.890-99.672,492,102
1293 Populous (PPT) 0.068508-6.65-5.852.76-9.47-91.1-99.912,481,833
1294 GEEQ (GEEQ) 0.0692860.343.29-2.55-48.08-94.48-98.62,455,429
1295 Shirtum (SHI) 0.012607-0-2.69-10.4559.29-93.1-98.642,451,922
1296 GHOST (GHOST) 0.11533-0.33-4.32.75-9.79-59.26-94.542,439,158
1297 Football World Community (FWC) 0.0000000000560.17-10.56-32.35-54.360-86.852,436,591
1298 Biconomy Exchange (BIT) 0.000006540.04-2.04-1-8.08-91.43-97.662,429,849
1299 DeepBrain Chain (DBC) 0.0007534-5.551249.1810.4-91.78-99.892,421,534
1300 LABEL Foundation (LBL) 0.003375-0.441.33-19.97-36.660-92.662,420,797
1301 Vesta Finance (VSTA) 0.2886-1.77-6.0416.49-41.480-95.52,402,571
1302 Shopping.io (SHOP) 0.023991-0.062.66-2.24-36.170-86.332,396,114
1303 Source Protocol (SRCX) 0.008132-0.36-0.25-0.14-0.750-57.062,390,178
1304 Parallel (PAR) 1.0540.191.381.586.76-6.61-39.912,362,946
1305 Sentivate (SNTVT) 0.00093020.51-1.893.3642.53-86.59-97.832,358,629
1306 PlutusDAO (PLS) 0.21741-0.07-3.986.96-40.880-77.912,354,545
1307 ZBG (ZT) 0.0046810000-84.56-98.12,340,478
1308 FloorDAO (FLOOR) 1.79-0.73-6.417.99-30.040-97.742,318,265
1309 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0008413-0.5-7.6-9.6868.53-84.42-95.982,309,466
1310 Tutellus (TUT) 0.11727-0.050.310.94-24.28-86.52-90.122,307,418
1311 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0082560.39-1.4612.15-23.11-95.88-97.922,306,571
1312 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.0082240.266.9915.85-12.190-93.922,289,506
1313 SpaceChain (ERC-20) (SPC) 0.0056310.53-1.44-7.35-16.04-71.11-95.622,287,941
1314 Infinitecoin (IFC) 0.000025090000-83.75-96.32,275,419
1315 Lamden (TAU) 0.015088-0.01-0.18-2.98-14.2-93.69-98.642,274,636
1316 New Order (NEWO) 0.01652-1.18-1.15-2.47-48.990-98.732,262,009
1317 Bankless DAO (BANK) 0.008785-2.7110.5728.76-0.57-91.84-96.562,249,817
1318 Raiden Network (RDN) 0.0438870.53-8.6-5.6-26.11-93.17-99.52,246,875
1319 BendDao (BEND) 0.005263-09.367.38-14.650-95.922,237,032
1320 Gridcoin (GRC) 0.005049-0.01-1.56-29.27-31.51-52.87-97.642,235,611
1321 OneArt (1ART) 0.016973-0.14-1.443.65-18.33-91.1-97.762,235,129
1322 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.0337330.04-5.91-12.04-18.28-81.22-97.922,233,126
1323 Idexo (IDO) 0.050965-0.59-1.43-1.71-34.53-81.77-92.012,217,686
1324 EQIFi (EQX) 0.00874-0.29-0.90.71-25.35-95.68-98.812,205,553
1325 K21 (K21) 0.13379-3.93-0.798.01-17.11-96-98.852,198,643
1326 Cloakcoin (CLOAK) 0.371380.11-6.5820.5521.187.25-98.812,195,307
1327 MMFinance (Polygon) (MMF) 0.0209920.430.44-3.560.860-98.422,190,745
1328 MAPS (MAPS) 0.0291471.15-1.6410.36-79.3-94.87-98.542,186,016
1329 Digital Fitness (DEFIT) 0.0795790.415.7714.67-28.6238.72-93.792,185,309
1330 NerveNetwork (NVT) 0.0059620.11-49.42-48.48-56.46-91.34-98.372,181,195
1331 Alephium (ALPH) 0.081576-0.41-4.0822.9116.470-93.122,173,547
1332 Metaverse ETP (ETP) 0.026178-1.77-3.4214.6-7.65-88.73-99.522,172,610
1333 Vector Finance (VTX) 0.115020.560.88-8.89-27.910-92.732,170,890
1334 0xBitcoin (0XBTC) 0.20167-0.06-6.0425.1621.01-91.81-95.672,166,449
1335 Plastiks (PLASTIK) 0.0168151.77-1.27-10.09217.060-93.562,158,091
1336 IX Swap (IXS) 0.022367-0.37-9.342.61-38.28-92.41-97.42,144,817
1337 Spain National Football Team Fan Token (SNFT) 0.0883050.5-24.76-62.65-80.34-76.7-89.632,143,173
1338 PathDAO (PATH) 0.010177-0.21-10.78-0.94-24.170-97.782,142,199
1339 Lambda (LAMB) 0.001150.73-4.625.59-27.46-88.15-99.582,139,788
1340 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.73175-0.722.72-1.27-57.59-84.07-97.152,134,891
1341 Monolith (TKN) 0.058884-0.17-6.55-5.72-29.04-80.16-98.662,134,059
1342 Sakura (SKU) 0.013417-0.39-0.9517.54-22.25-93.87-98.472,133,932
1343 BABB (BAX) 0.00006457-0.96-4.1313.529.45-92.11-97.812,127,854
1344 BreederDAO (BREED) 0.061309-1.93-0.261.82-29.830-90.862,113,561
1345 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.687920.16-4.087.02-21.89-93.04-98.732,108,942
1346 Primate (PRIMATE) 0.014417-1-7.0812.32-8.520-92.232,108,497
1347 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.005058-0.292.388.22-29.29-96.57-98.322,104,927
1348 Ledgis (LED) 0.051174-0.38-0.42-3.42-6.21-95.21-97.352,101,630
1349 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.0057-0.02-1.252.15-42.92-98.51-99.482,099,474
1350 AnchorSwap (ANCHOR) 0.009975-0.06-1.6-0.95-6.45-83.28-92.222,088,202
1351 NAGA (NGC) 0.026775-0.830.56-2.28-27.66-96.33-99.282,086,068
1352 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.23778-0.1-21.328.85-23.49-95.38-97.182,083,084
1353 Litecoin Cash (LCC) 0.0026823.1-45.234.520.66-80.57-99.932,069,178
1354 iMe Lab (LIME) 0.008363-2.28-13.5931.5234.96-94.04-96.922,062,885
1355 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.002963-3.76-21.57-1.77-17.57-87.85-96.382,059,963
1356 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.000000000085-5.980.81-15.21-9.3-91.74-99.542,056,812
1357 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.589782.22.654.29-49.1-95.26-99.052,052,636
1358 OneSwap DAO (ONES) 0.17288-0.31-0.70.99-9.96-77.77-99.722,050,084
1359 Futureswap (FST) 0.08301-0.54-4.376.1-31.06-98.18-99.632,046,139
1360 Lunatics (LUNAT) 0.00003832-0.87-13.99.75-17.680-68.162,040,258
1361 Sinverse (SIN) 0.007341-0.620.86-0.37-42.07-98.22-98.962,038,918
1362 KlayCity ORB (ORB) 0.032821-0.15-8.54-23.85-40.150-94.972,031,036
1363 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.1501-0.21-1.54-10.85-41.26-99.24-99.772,023,782
1364 Basilisk (BSX) 0.00008584-1.32-2.75-8.44-34.520-75.42,023,493
1365 Valencia CF Fan Token (VCF) 0.80286-0.99-0.090.99-21.78-54.39-83.842,009,003
1366 Minto (BTCMT) 0.462790.110.795.39-14.980-80.442,008,138
1367 Unicly (UNIC) 4.841.73-0.17-1.06-25.93-96.44-99.952,006,577
1368 DuckDaoDime (DDIM) 1.72-0.49-8.06-3.07-24.49-94.47-98.332,006,025
1369 Neoxa (NEOX) 0.001434-0.292.45-10.24-20.910-94.222,005,078
1370 Time New Bank (TNB) 0.0005820.14-0.2713.67-20.31-65.59-99.822,000,204
1371 UniX (UNIX) 0.056807-2.2-0.323.21-2.08-95.61-96.141,994,440
1372 SafeCoin (SAFE) 0.0638590.25-17.79-1.37-29.98-92.75-96.981,993,936
1373 Unmarshal (MARSH) 0.052855-0.3-5.0916.04-20.22-94.92-99.551,993,432
1374 Banana (BANANA) 0.32495-0.061.42.96-46.9-99.26-99.731,992,880
1375 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.059794-2.136.1719.63-37.85-90.63-99.011,984,768
1376 Fractal (FCL) 0.0161140.46-3.48-1.72-29.24-94.53-98.91,977,509
1377 Tulip Protocol (TULIP) 1.275.58.866.33-65.06-95.14-97.481,977,383
1378 Baanx (BXX) 0.054596-3.82-33.95376.99326.79-44.56-86.321,968,241
1379 SparkPoint (SRK) 0.0002133.224.27-0.75-31.74-95.03-99.181,966,307
1380 APWine (APW) 0.20372-0.22-3.014.26-14.55-95.86-96.491,961,682
1381 CSP DAO Network (NEBO) 1.77003.11-33.76-89.79-94.971,954,065
1382 Kampay (KAMPAY) 0.0059491.2810.558.59173.54-35.44-99.921,948,624
1383 Curate (XCUR) 0.0427081.44-1.8220.63-25.89-98.92-99.61,947,937
1384 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.0103840.0352.272.59-17.17-89.1-99.581,940,557
1385 Green Planet (GAMMA) 0.04334-0.05-6.07-15.89-28.15-97.31-98.841,929,296
1386 Smart MFG (MFG) 0.0051440.640.325.24-28.06-94.16-96.091,928,354
1387 Sienna (SIENNA) 0.479760.73-4.342.03-26.43-97.59-99.121,921,707
1388 Goztepe S.K. Fan Token (GOZ) 0.859540.5-0.073.73-24.54-72.04-85.551,918,904
1389 BitcoinStaking (BSK) 0.14974000-62.65-75.6-99.721,917,197
1390 Million (MM) 1.91-0.56-0.85-3.3-32.98-89.62-99.141,914,434
1391 Gold Fever Native Gold (NGL) 0.178270.661.55-8.61-40.01-97.97-98.221,911,396
1392 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.0029231.262.75-12.52-52.89-96.07-99.491,895,727
1393 Pastel (PSL) 0.0006041-0.963.686.17-24.88-87.89-95.361,885,992
1394 O3 Swap (O3) 0.052673-1.16-1.71-1.6-36.01-96.38-99.641,881,789
1395 InnovaMinex (MINX) 0.052071-0.36-0.34-0.560-60.58-93.481,880,401
1396 EvidenZ (BCDT) 0.051349-1-7.61-3.13-31.49-71.49-88.681,874,258
1397 Bridge$ (BRG.X) 0.02653100000-95.071,871,482
1398 Scream (SCREAM) 4.27-0.09-1.129.05463.91-91.17-98.051,858,587
1399 Ispolink (ISP) 0.0006130.08-2.02-4.16-28.96-90.67-96.631,844,103
1400 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.0080230.212.510.56-20.44-99.72-99.811,842,317
1401 Hiram (HIRAM) 0.046037-0.27-2.241.31-17.640-34.871,842,091
1402 Blockasset (BLOCK) 0.028465-0.68-1.11-9.86-47.970-971,841,443
1403 Blitz Labs (BLITZ) 0.007072-0.24-8.53-15.41-22.160-64.911,840,539
1404 New BitShares (NBS) 0.0005928-0.06-1.31-2.49-17.71-97.57-98.841,839,528
1405 Origin Dollar Governance (OGV) 0.00427-0.050.42-1.26-37.490-87.251,834,012
1406 VCGamers (VCG) 0.0182351.92-0.53-2.5-31.790-90.511,824,076
1407 Autobahn Network (TXL) 0.014253-0.29-2.428.7230.95-90.73-98.251,811,855
1408 Element Black (ELT) 0.001779-0.020.292.95-39.530-98.841,811,637
1409 Xend Finance (XEND) 0.022876-0.46-0.631.76-18.45-91.3-99.241,810,879
1410 Okuru (XOT) 30.13-0.59-0.65-0.377.260-24.861,800,531
1411 ONINO (ONI) 0.070063-0.13-2.46-6.55-11.120-84.121,800,150
1412 AmpliFi (AMPLIFI) 28.5-0.52-2.720.73-52.690-85.851,794,796
1413 Paladin (PAL) 0.23017-0.29-1.11-5.13-30.550-83.991,793,994
1414 GNY (GNY) 0.0107341.590.99.58-19.4-96.89-99.671,778,149
1415 StarShip (STARSHIP) 0.094568-0.03-3.21-2-4.6-97.17-98.451,778,071
1416 Suterusu (SUTER) 0.0004884-0.45-1.59-2.52-22.94-92.59-99.41,777,436
1417 BabyDoge ETH (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000442-0.06-0.0211.49-37.21-56.91-88.91,759,676
1418 SIBCoin (SIB) 0.0885320.141.45-32.35-39.19308.23-98.271,752,120
1419 Alyattes (ALYA) 0.279282.822.05-1.9-5.540-66.441,749,708
1420 KIRA Network (KEX) 0.05292-0.172.390.1-14.09-89.84-98.051,745,741
1421 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.046505-0.9526.0738.08-4.02-96.56-97.891,745,712
1422 VFOX (VFOX) 0.08293-0.15-3.52-10.15-32.75-96.52-98.431,741,729
1423 Roco Finance (ROCO) 0.096497-0.271.1911.55-21.39-97.62-98.471,741,657
1424 Connect Financial (CNFI) 0.069596-0.251.7521.049.78-86.8-95.931,739,903
1425 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.0348090.11.210.83-53.13-97.49-99.681,738,810
1426 Maximizer (MAXI) 3.010000-99.62-99.691,737,943
1427 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.001961-0.490.97-6.57-25.680-87.771,731,415
1428 UwU Lend (UWU) 14.53-0.11-2.36-7.79-44.190-96.181,727,108
1429 UNCL (UNCL) 8.340.13-0.16-10.53-14.48-88.78-90.881,724,317
1430 Gyro (GYRO) 3.54-0.31-0.58-3.13-11-98.68-99.91,720,697
1431 IBS (IBS) 0.001596-0.120.1417.2392.320-17.211,716,165
1432 Pillar (PLR) 0.006603-1.86-4.747.1729.7-78.72-99.581,713,120
1433 Einsteinium (EMC2) 0.007663-0.013.884.94-20.39-82.37-99.71,709,627
1434 HollyGold (HGOLD) 0.146033.3418.927.3618.74-51.85-98.951,707,826
1435 Onston (ONSTON) 0.013437-0.04-1.99-0.77-41.61-97.02-99.581,707,525
1436 JERITEX (JRIT) 0.054288-15.236.28-15.4-29.83-96.6-97.211,700,024
1437 LIT (LIT) 0.00003326-0.52-6.62-22.59-40.920-99.381,699,823
1438 Asia Coin (ASIA) 0.088844-0.14-1.59-0.49-11.3116.35-52.331,697,491
1439 Dentacoin (DCN) 0.00000238-8.2415.4520.96-26.73-88.66-99.961,691,446
1440 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.0327736.02-22.5157.45-35.5-95.78-97.641,684,088
1441 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.10034-0.670.55.67-16.98-96.74-98.361,683,168
1442 BnkToTheFuture (BFT) 0.0050720.77-4.27-16.55-38.5-77.43-98.571,673,749
1443 Strips Finance (STRP) 0.45121-0.06-1.03-6.58-42.04-91.07-95.331,673,652
1444 Pinknode (PNODE) 0.008607-0.11-0.1311-29.74-95.8-991,670,131
1445 Slam (SLAM) 0.31675-0.55-3.87-2.262.341872860-64.571,668,323
1446 Vabble (VAB) 0.0014090.168.898.81-14.08-91.91-99.371,667,035
1447 Tolar (TOL) 0.00756-0.11-0.0537.92498.05-9.92-82.211,664,537
1448 Strong (STRONG) 4.160.26-2.76-3.96-39.24-99.24-99.661,663,685
1449 Ston (STON) 0.008857-0.49-1.82-13.75-15.38-63.89-97.641,653,766
1450 CrossWallet (CWT) 0.0132220.811.66-5.35-17.37-89.62-96.831,649,902
1451 STAKE (STAKE) 0.89195-0.34-0.4-5.69-32.83-93.2-97.921,648,492
1452 AS Monaco Fan Token (ASM) 1.13-0.6-0.633.13-18.630-84.141,644,096
1453 Polkacity (POLC) 0.0223120.77-5.31-2.51-34.19-98.93-99.221,642,504
1454 TenX (PAY) 0.013891-0.27-3.134.88-21.51-79.05-99.731,641,521
1455 CUTcoin (CUT) 0.009880.11-9.94120.490-96.13-97.641,639,440
1456 DAEX (DAX) 0.00462-1.23-0.76-2.3654.01-47.27-97.041,638,513
1457 Stakecube (SCC) 0.13658-1.31-2.99-1.66-40.79-87.33-96.21,638,323
1458 NewYorkCityCoin (NYC) 0.00031370.052.75-8.8-1.860-95.331,631,347
1459 Heavenland HTO (HTO) 0.065438-0.3-0.04-0.16-21.930-53.741,629,196
1460 GTON CAPITAL (GTON) 0.44802-20.325.7344.83-22.98-75.25-97.291,626,362
1461 Euler Tools (EULER) 0.022415-0.07-5.37-1.75-8.23-83.3-92.991,619,926
1462 Revest Finance (RVST) 0.022464-1.420.5310.67-40.01-93.04-95.781,607,250
1463 Vaiot (VAI) 0.008674-0.394.6852.887.26-98.29-99.761,599,724
1464 SafeDeal (SFD) 0.359560.07-0.77-4.72-41.03-82.76-99.041,595,600
1465 Fedoracoin (TIPS) 0.000002630.18-2.61-3.34-28.64-77.8-98.541,588,620
1466 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.004201-0.06-4.148.07-19.03-96.7-99.751,583,723
1467 Stakeborg DAO (STANDARD) 0.300360.540.2719.59-97.81-98.831,579,039
1468 Jenny DAO V1 (UJENNY) 0.157628.593.965.75-19.17-89.99-97.221,576,695
1469 OneLedger (OLT) 0.00362-0.17.771.17-37.27-92.81-96.651,573,830
1470 Radar (RADAR) 0.032130.286.3-6.5514.46-82.5-96.31,572,978
1471 KCCPad (KCCPAD) 0.0049540-3.14-13.53-33.36-98.21-98.881,566,852
1472 Catheon Gaming (CATHEON) 0.001616-0.30.3-12.2-64.240-65.871,566,653
1473 NFTY Labs (NFTY) 0.003447-0.34-3.74-7.4-29.55-97.54-99.061,562,742
1474 FREEdom coin (FREE) 0.0000001949-0.94-29.73-6.54-11.13-89.83-99.481,560,106
1475 DinoX (DNXC) 0.012852-0.58-0.58-0.71-11.2-97.15-98.841,552,363
1476 Binamon (BMON) 0.009114-0.1-0.44-4.8-41.4-96.26-98.881,551,184
1477 MobieCoin (MBX) 0.0003282-0.384.792.98-13.4-97.32-99.331,547,660
1478 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.000027561.16-1.4714.15-30.14-89.89-97.311,544,677
1479 LABS Group (LABS) 0.00072630.451.69-0.36-37.1-91.39-99.491,544,562
1480 BlueSparrow (BLUESPARROW) 0.035393-0.370.568.35-23.480-75.261,542,885
1481 IDLE (IDLE) 0.282570.347.529.55-17.66-92.64-99.081,537,654
1482 SafeMoon Inu (SMI) 0.000001531.13-1.563.68-28.62-93.23-98.711,533,728
1483 Mover (MOVE) 0.18026-0.061.4417.956.83-79.29-91.631,531,001
1484 Blocknet (BLOCK) 0.16517-0.15-0.2813.7-9.88-91.49-99.721,527,646
1485 XSwap Protocol (XSP) 0.00063520.03-4.6-14.16-29.27-95.3-95.611,523,444
1486 SmartMesh (SMT) 0.00091270.120.18-1.83-40.8-69.81-99.611,521,651
1487 BitcoinZ (BTCZ) 0.0001282-0.48-7.93-7.63-27.23-71.58-99.431,520,997
1488 TXA (TXA) 0.656930.18-12.51110.5134.65-79.47-88.81,518,200
1489 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.78552-0.1-2.149.31-19.59-77.09-92.261,517,721
1490 Revuto (REVU) 0.020853-0.82-1.182.29-24.420-91.31,515,649
1491 smARTOFGIVING (AOG) 0.02326001623.81-95.13118.24-99.781,512,465
1492 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.0028466.079.17-6.38-33.43-86.26-99.461,511,539
1493 Public Mint (MINT) 0.014463-7.20.71-3.5-27.11-91.04-99.541,510,205
1494 GM (GM) 0.000003160.26-0.721.66-50.3-98.83-99.661,509,884
1495 88mph (MPH) 1.180.126.811.16-38.81-96.59-99.51,508,259
1496 InventoryClub (VNT) 0.04212700000-82.161,507,532
1497 ZeroSwap (ZEE) 0.021153-0.12-2.11-0.5-40.51-94.92-99.341,506,403
1498 Orclands Metaverse (ORC) 0.001596-0.030.07-13.79-36.520-79.51,505,434
1499 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.00018890.983.74-0.03-22.920-99.961,502,451
1500 King Shiba (KINGSHIB) 0.003531-2.45-2.443.135.63-89.34-98.141,501,758
1501 Smart Donation Coin (SDC) 0.085936-0.520.01-0.26-15.920-60.71,495,284
1502 Interlay (INTR) 0.023675-0.59-0.3911.62-20.610-88.161,495,207
1503 Crabada (CRA) 0.007705-0.491.3430.48-33.84-99.48-99.741,494,611
1504 Polytrade (TRADE) 0.086391-0.35-2.46-6.38-29.46-93.21-95.621,479,697
1505 Ubiq (UBQ) 0.030718-7.61-0.42-22.22-25.03-86.59-99.551,474,837
1506 CBC.network (CBC) 0.0070840018.69-19.58-88.87-98.771,472,084
1507 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.007001-0.29-0.035.444.15-99.01-99.411,469,827
1508 Meme (MEME) 53.89-0.2518.7925.82-20.78-86.04-98.641,466,793
1509 SpaceN (SN) 0.31837-1.3153.11218.4934.30-59.021,464,875
1510 IQeon (IQN) 0.266470.77.0511.98-5.34-91.91-92.291,463,400
1511 ElonDoge.io (EDOGE) 0.00000000264-0.53-3.5277.98-11.9-71.61-95.131,460,240
1512 Saber (SBR) 0.0012250.3-1.74-14.31-47.16-98.66-99.871,458,984
1513 Revenue Coin (RVC) 0.0018190.322.37-2.15-4.770-95.741,458,700
1514 Decimated (DIO) 0.008148-0.282.963.9-27.570-98.611,458,595
1515 Dogs Of Elon (DOE) 0.009649-0.110.890.09-10.17-89.82-98.691,454,550
1516 Perion (PERC) 0.1970.45-2.99-0.19-23.680-82.661,449,173
1517 LOCGame (LOCG) 0.0121480.814.482.55-23.52-95.76-98.181,449,026
1518 Botto (BOTTO) 0.057504-0.221.7246.9631.51-94.94-98.521,443,523
1519 Xaurum (XAUR) 0.0202650.930.155.25-4.89-22.94-1001,442,593
1520 Cryptonovae (YAE) 0.0215750.65-14.95-7.02-25.32-77.35-94.741,438,618
1521 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.0025360.23-3.77-2.61-28.34-92.6-98.781,433,651
1522 Allbridge (ABR) 0.30392-0.21-0.6-4.24-26.88-94.01-96.851,433,512
1523 Blocksquare (BST) 0.098714-0.06-8.54-12.6-20.560-76.451,432,071
1524 ChangeX (CHANGE) 0.014429-3.09-5.31-10.59-39.640-88.271,425,570
1525 Kuma Inu (KUMA) 0.00000001196-0.29-0.990.93-27.5-94.74-981,420,196
1526 Cardstarter (CARDS) 0.183789.743.363.06-49.24-97.3-99.781,414,573
1527 Bridges Exchange (BRG.X) 0.02004-0.06-8.04-33.620-76.21-96.271,414,106
1528 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.0390590.467.5641.5142.01-93.1-99.441,407,991
1529 Outer Ring MMO (GQ) 0.001811-0.16-0.12-2.77-21.370-981,404,365
1530 RioDeFi (RFUEL) 0.006217-0.4-1.321.04-16.86-89.67-97.611,395,987
1531 Divergence Protocol (DIVER) 0.0111510.38-3.08-7.07-21.13-93.79-97.541,389,686
1532 Feathercoin (FTC) 0.005275-3.08-0.54-9.17-24.16-67-99.571,387,390
1533 Goldcoin (GLC) 0.031245-1.19.6761.0179.56-73.71-95.961,387,372
1534 Gather (GTH) 0.0061220.35-1.95-1.8-14.04-96.71-99.091,385,448
1535 Elk Finance (ELK) 0.12706-0.57-0.172.02-25.54-95.72-97.91,382,927
1536 Tag Protocol (TAG) 0.021904-0.05-0.39-7.64-17.54-91.07-93.841,375,588
1537 Dingocoin (DINGO) 0.00001538-0.35-1.323.483.2244.11-96.211,374,533
1538 ADAX (ADAX) 0.0260111.06-11.03-18.77-31.68-94.48-98.931,363,217
1539 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.052862-0.031.797.22-15.99-90.39-98.661,359,391
1540 TOP Network (TOP) 0.00033126.6913.7926.7621.71-78.46-99.071,356,370
1541 Honest (HNST) 0.0089790.15-8.638.081.99-57.94-93.591,352,905
1542 Filecoin Standard Full Hashrate (SFIL) 0.67558-4.421.76.64-2.560-90.711,351,611
1543 AAG (AAG) 0.0041415.12-1.056.58-16.630-99.071,349,032
1544 Morpheus Labs (MITX) 0.003105-0.66-0.7-7.19-42.32-93.73-98.441,347,675
1545 Citadel.one (XCT) 0.014963-0.83-0.632.31-16.95-90.66-97.841,346,134
1546 Uniform Fiscal Object (UFO) 0.0003401-0.0198.2720.52-16.96-85.11-95.681,340,385
1547 CherrySwap (CHE) 0.016806-1.44.244.44-8.25-96.8-99.471,338,855
1548 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.013327-0.22-0.14.69-28.730-73.771,334,089
1549 DxSale Network (SALE) 0.162550.69-0.49-2.28-23.64-90.02-92.911,332,801
1550 Hubble (HBB) 0.076594-0.31.457.07-39.330-98.51,331,597
1551 Revomon (REVO) 0.040726-0.140.02-4.06-23.11-96.69-98.551,330,986
1552 Aldrin (RIN) 0.115432.83.17-0.16-60.23-96.13-98.51,329,482
1553 Soy Finance (SOY) 0.0153150-00-23.580-86.411,325,325
1554 Tidal Finance (TIDAL) 0.00022120.29-1.2116.21-30.95-96.75-99.611,325,244
1555 Hord (HORD) 0.0148351.57-0.31-15.02-24.17-93.33-99.181,324,822
1556 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.223140.36-0.7-5.976.250-60.861,321,845
1557 Cover Protocol (COVER) 16.693.413.8613.26-13.9-61.82-99.031,321,401
1558 Primecoin (XPM) 0.051939-0.01-1.021.24-23.86-83.55-99.291,318,269
1559 Tierion (TNT) 0.00307600-6.82-36.230-99.21,317,968
1560 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.0367090.192.73.5411.56-74.42-98.581,313,999
1561 Solcial (SLCL) 0.027176-1.22-0.33-2.53-37.490-98.271,311,280
1562 Ternio (TERN) 0.003019-1-1.44-19.48-12.03-60.27-93.621,307,489
1563 Dify.Finance (YFIII) 80.69-0.010.0421.04-21.31-86.88-95.971,291,016
1564 Froyo Games (FROYO) 0.0077951.44-2.46-13.29-32.880-92.891,287,491
1565 Tap (XTP) 0.0003406-0.01-0.72.59-16.88-40.44-99.921,286,543
1566 Bibox (BIX) 0.010923-0.28-2.07-11.29-36.35-80.45-99.381,281,862
1567 Kommunitas (KOM) 0.00099140.02-7.061.97-24.18-88.94-92.761,274,086
1568 Bitindi Chain (BNI) 0.0500938.6511.75140.6499.440-38.361,272,350
1569 1337 (1337) 0.15788006.55-30.420-97.831,270,066
1570 Coinerr (ERR) 0.0001-1.41-13.44-28.49-56.030-95.741,269,164
1571 Acet (ACT) 0.007392-1.05-1.92-3.65-19.07-98.01-99.611,265,860
1572 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.004473-0.34-3.57-4.22-32.250-98.811,263,541
1573 Hodl Finance (HFT) 0.00000977-0.06-3.69-1.61-35.99-74.13-83.861,261,301
1574 S.C. Corinthians Fan Token (SCCP) 0.461130.921.98-5.65-32.76-53.87-87.921,260,195
1575 EpiK Protocol (EPK) 0.008119-0.130.69-3.43-19.42-98.43-99.631,259,671
1576 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.0006781-0.21.7415.75-36.67-98.68-99.241,258,034
1577 XY Finance (XY) 0.11131-0.38-0.27-1.68-38.110-96.351,255,941
1578 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 1.260.890.8-0.14-22.82-92.73-99.321,255,903
1579 Dust (DUST) 0.011942026.68142.730-95.56-97.681,252,640
1580 Vexanium (VEX) 0.001251-1.59-3.21-2.19-10.28-78.3-97.391,252,598
1581 Burency (BUY) 0.002263-0.050.42-30.8-42.32-93.44-99.821,250,851
1582 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.001376-0.06-9.56-2.91-40.86-96.43-97.61,249,679
1583 SolChicks (CHICKS) 0.0007658-0.74-0.21-8.18-63.540-99.851,246,325
1584 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.005215-0.790.425.99-20.22-95.95-99.731,238,104
1585 Rare FND (FND) 0.011931-0.72-3.880.38-21.360-84.161,232,797
1586 Heroes & Empires (HE) 0.004667-0.781.213.08-3.2-99.05-99.461,231,448
1587 Compendium.Fi (CMFI) 0.015095-0.24-0.64-2.44-14.820-83.51,229,252
1588 Ari10 (ARI10) 0.004317-0.45-2-2.81-25.68-94.88-97.71,228,428
1589 Wagerr (WGR) 0.0049370.11-12.79-13.43-34.11-76.97-99.471,226,927
1590 MetFi (MFI) 7957.57-0.40.45-0.57-1.630-11.911,226,313
1591 Umbrella Network (UMB) 0.0074690.53-2.95-7.83-32.66-98.1-99.711,223,382
1592 Gunstar Metaverse (GSTS) 0.0120910.1-0.1-11.68-52.06-98.98-99.191,223,027
1593 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.024602-0.5-8.7616.95-24.61-98.96-99.261,215,901
1594 Rich (RCH) 0.002908-0.61-0.67-5.55-15.520-94.751,214,064
1595 CoinMerge (ERC20) (CMERGE) 0.0002820-1.2312.89-11.44-80.33-95.371,212,533
1596 Gravity Finance (GFI) 0.001184-0.111.84-6.46-30.68-78.69-96.781,211,808
1597 OtterClam (CLAM) 1.98-0.25-3.42-4.54-5.99-95.25-97.131,209,502
1598 Kine Protocol (KINE) 0.05957-0.53-0.67-8.84-18.03-95.49-99.131,204,021
1599 Goal (GOAL) 0.378656.433.62-12.9465.3-92.81-97.611,195,736
1600 9D NFT (COGI) 0.0162080.47-2.63-6.47-38.44-96.22-97.311,193,365
1601 Swop (SWOP) 0.442230.491.74.27-20.23-94.16-99.611,191,508
1602 Egretia (EGT) 0.0002986-0.49-27.20.04-16.27-82.53-99.681,184,623
1603 Civfund Stone (0NE) 0.00000000608-0.06-4.495.93-12.910-94.261,183,926
1604 Ycash (YEC) 0.08970.34-4.68-9.16-18-82.92-98.531,180,190
1605 Belt (BELT) 0.27255-0.03-3.14-3.69-21.69-94.24-99.871,179,269
1606 SENATE (SENATE) 0.031673-0.41-7.96-4.27-33.580-99.461,179,124
1607 SHOPX (SHOPX) 0.012887-1.17-11.83-8.33-46.76-89.16-99.731,178,030
1608 Quidd (QUIDD) 0.030797-0.16-0.69-18.82-36.47-99.3-99.481,172,083
1609 Waves Ducks (EGG) 12.4420.62.9193.9835.37-98.42-99.691,170,403
1610 Fantohm (FHM) 0.43314-1.1-0.97-5.32-25.2-99.91-99.941,166,756
1611 Zenlink Network (ZLK) 0.0300560.20.89.44-24.55-98.99-99.321,166,711
1612 Nebulas (NAS) 0.025603-0.982.715.51-17.82-94.2-99.811,165,335
1613 Bridge Network (BRDG) 0.016887-0.42-0.33-0.9-21.70-97.251,154,186
1614 Cramer Coin (CRAMER) 0.001335-0.060.0116.44-65.160-79.981,154,110
1615 Digix Gold (DGX) 44.70.155.232.8614.885.04-78.431,152,970
1616 Nabox (NABOX) 0.00000578-0.31-3.38-7.23-13.91-97.97-98.471,152,878
1617 Munt (MUNT) 0.002043-0.02-0.69-17.91-28.76-88.28-99.611,152,172
1618 KAINET (KAINET) 0.00226-0.22-4.026.57-42.68-90.03-94.061,152,024
1619 WOOF (WOOF) 0.00006433-0.221.167.69-57.62-96.56-98.821,151,655
1620 Convergence (CONV) 0.00057424.665.4419.21-25.16-97.72-99.781,147,630
1621 INTchain (INT) 0.00182-0.834.380.94-35.89-84.81-99.81,144,894
1622 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.191523.6329.2339.26-12.19-94.75-98.981,144,873
1623 Kambria (KAT) 0.0007175-0.822.288.59-37.6-82.87-97.961,144,562
1624 SAVAGE (SAVG) 0.002906-0.42-2.351.37-14.680-94.611,143,992
1625 COLLIE INU (COLLIE) 0.00000147-0.03-5.14-3.75-53.690-67.441,143,274
1626 Bomb Money (BOMB) 0.50656-0.19-76.95-69.99-78.970-98.431,141,589
1627 Materium (MTRM) 0.07518-0.013.268.04-7.260-92.651,133,959
1628 Sashimi (SASHIMI) 0.005077-0.26-1.77-4.72115.24-68.94-99.921,131,349
1629 Hera Finance (HERA) 0.38546-0.67-3.39.89-40.670-86.481,129,776
1630 Synapse Network (SNP) 0.011854-0.02-1.150.41-23.55-98.36-98.471,126,296
1631 Eco Value Coin (EVC) 0.00034070.11-0.63-31.59-44.57-91.86-98.481,124,293
1632 Golden Doge (GDOGE) 0.000000000011-2.39-7.65-16.61-49.17-75.67-93.31,123,581
1633 Achain (ACT) 0.0013070.05-0.61-0.27-35.16-84.41-99.911,120,773
1634 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.04383-0.83-1.691.01-43.40-98.371,119,519
1635 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 17227.9002.57-17.67-69.97-75.221,117,657
1636 Arcona (ARCONA) 0.0734610.2313.2232.317.35-94.62-99.331,115,266
1637 Musk Metaverse (METAMUSK) 0.00000000222-0.27-7.43-0.68-26.240-99.921,111,754
1638 Artery (ARTR) 0.009003-0.451.43-10.83-14.48-94.84-99.41,104,841
1639 Symbiosis Finance (SIS) 0.063726-0.26-4.56-2.58-36.68-98.18-98.861,102,085
1640 PlotX (PLOT) 0.010503-0.29-10.03-8.03-46.76-74.17-97.211,098,712
1641 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.039665-0.432.72-8.54-29.720-93.191,096,820
1642 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.0291670.90.31-31.79-25.23-92.52-99.461,092,307
1643 Thorstarter (XRUNE) 0.009510.025.1711.94-19.25-97.3-98.651,085,638
1644 Netswap (NETT) 0.16484-0.28-5.649.78-34.390-99.411,083,523
1645 Sirin Labs (SRN) 0.0020267.06-1.556.44-17.88-78.17-99.941,079,856
1646 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.003682-0.52-4.37-14.68-25.85-97.87-98.681,077,608
1647 Moon Nation Game (MNG) 0.003932-3.78-10.59-15.15-24.34-97.47-98.251,076,832
1648 Fruits of Ryoshi (YUZU) 0.00000000108000-54.290-94.781,075,379
1649 42-coin (42) 255520.04-0.72.65-22.05-77.07-96.831,073,188
1650 BillionHappiness (BHC) 21.36-0.02-7.16-7.31-27.12-81.05-95.111,068,153
1651 Doubloon (DBL) 0.049856-0.14-0.955.9-36.480-76.061,067,745
1652 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 31.060.490.49-4.28-26.62-94.1-95.431,067,350
1653 Fear (FEAR) 0.0791591.880.25.6-43.75-97.58-981,064,677
1654 Yel.Finance (YEL) 0.004028-2.47-0.572.7915.88-93.27-98.881,062,486
1655 Decentr (DEC) 0.009762-0.170.670.76-40.59-92.69-98.41,061,798
1656 Mad Meerkat Optimizer (MMO) 0.228180.231.77-0.21-35.290-98.691,060,974
1657 Doc.com (MTC) 0.00137100.210.25-23.790-99.691,060,947
1658 Crypto Raiders (RAIDER) 0.059644-0.02-1.871.35-30.37-97.28-99.561,056,676
1659 Emanate (EMT) 0.007064-0.04-0.990-27.02-81.96-96.41,054,787
1660 PERI Finance (PERI) 0.097021-0.39-0.2926.3818.71-93.26-99.591,054,089
1661 Aurora Chain (AOA) 0.0002423-025.826.13.48-94.19-99.61,052,892
1662 Spectrum Protocol (SPEC) 0.0805630.03-0.662.64-16.86-96.72-99.021,052,068
1663 Chronicle (XNL) 0.0175763.65-5.311.49-44.79-98.13-98.831,051,898
1664 Spartan Protocol (SPARTA) 0.012213-0.11-1.64-4.3-10.95-95.01-99.461,045,843
1665 PutinCoin (PUT) 0.0005826-3.57-4.5122.48-40.11239.6-98.71,043,319
1666 Opium (OPIUM) 0.10205-0.051.27-1.68-39.4-95.14-99.551,039,142
1667 Matrix AI Network (MAN) 0.006874-2.016.327.710.72-91.02-99.671,032,349
1668 Dimitra (DMTR) 0.004917-3.76-0.18-5.99-32.07-99.73-99.921,029,317
1669 Vader Protocol (VADER) 0.00016770.215.496.97-45.92-99.49-99.871,023,671
1670 CoinMerge (BEP20) (CMERGE) 0.00020450-6.96-7.16-22.82-71.77-91.881,022,370
1671 Tidex (TDX) 0.10211-4.41-2.47-2.511.880-86.971,021,857
1672 Razor Network (RAZOR) 0.005433-0.640.13-3.46-15.57-91.86-99.441,020,064
1673 Behodler (EYE) 0.18309-0.110.335.74.93-55.12-92.751,019,768
1674 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.0267851.19-13.43-23.232.54-98.26-99.031,016,775
1675 IOI (IOI) 0.08639-0.18-3.5-3.5-25.94-98.08-98.41,016,767
1676 Upsorber (UP) 0.000000576225.1748.78110.9176.10-0.731,015,332
1677 NIOB (NIOB) 0.0021060.04-4.213.633.140-92.021,014,833
1678 MoveZ (MOVEZ) 0.002597-0.520.250.14-20.920-94.561,012,757
1679 Hot Cross (HOTCROSS) 0.009066-0.450.29-2.66-19.35-98.13-98.331,010,909
1680 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.654820.05-2.6711.25-19.72-96.05-99.811,007,639
1681 Kintsugi (KINT) 0.85645-0.326.0213.81-16.270-98.691,006,396
1682 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.003229-0.390.2414.62-38.79-99.66-99.761,004,954
1683 Leeds United Fan Token (LUFC) 1.0180.91.79-9.92-30.66-81.27-94.491,001,879
1684 VIDT Datalink (VIDT) 0.0219471.1211.0720.84-93.86-97.88-98.821,001,831
1685 Quark (QRK) 0.0035010.030.70.81.1-65.06-99.77996,269
1686 SHOOT (SHOO) 0.0000000023-0.5-1.92-0.3613.340-85.01987,312
1687 Bitcore (BTX) 0.051676-0.42-54.342.89-19.32-76.55-99.87987,208
1688 Varen (VRN) 20.240.438.834.85-35.09-96.24-98.12984,392
1689 Bismuth (BIS) 0.034657-0.62-2.31-9.797.91-84.96-99.61983,185
1690 BRN Metaverse (BRN) 0.15992-0.290.483.75-36.710-95.96982,304
1691 Elite (1337) 0.0000326100130.34229.95-8.43-98.86976,708
1692 ARTH (ARTH) 2.210.11-2.79.74684.77-12.73971,791
1693 Bedrock (ROCK) 0.009458-0.91-1.13-3.1-30.28-97.19-97.82971,684
1694 Metrix Coin (MRX) 0.00005385-0.36-4.93.43-24.22-90.86-99.58968,211
1695 Swingby (SWINGBY) 0.0021480.780.7320.89-9.85-96.69-99.81967,147
1696 Beach Token (BEACH) 0.0001233-0.04-3.14-3.61-16.42163587000-25.5963,430
1697 NUSA (NUSA) 15.96-0.19-4.35-4.78-39.170-43.5962,900
1698 Idavoll DAO (IDV) 0.001222-0.08-1.29-7.48-34.59-93.53-99.68961,768
1699 NFTb (NFTB) 0.008171.550.5-4.57-37.92-98.06-98.7959,948
1700 B-cube.ai (BCUBE) 0.0476111.79-27.25-17.22-39.06-82.77-92.42959,749
1701 Bitcoin Plus (XBC) 4.951.8615.257.64-11.73-47.83-97.52959,309
1702 GoMeat (GOMT) 0.48264-0.26-1.62-1.63-10.750-72.13957,066
1703 Equilibria (XEQ) 0.0156460.10.394.73-34.09-96.61-98.29952,553
1704 Lympo (LYM) 0.001125-0.96-3.51-13.41-46.21-93.69-99.21951,913
1705 Aurigami (PLY) 0.000582210.7235.4445.63-41.870-97.68948,604
1706 SPORT (SPORT) 0.02907-0.53-0.54-9.98-46.280-61.78945,783
1707 Galaxy Fight Club (GCOIN) 0.03093-0.830.123.31-47.860-98.56944,582
1708 Unbound Finance (UNB) 0.0009687-0.42-4.68-1.28-22.160-99.65943,791
1709 DLP Duck (DUCK) 0.0210280.84-1.15-0.62-23.8-94.83-99.1943,017
1710 TopBidder (BID) 0.188631.269.2416.95-17.58-71.57-89.83937,793
1711 ok.lets.go. (OKLG) 0.000003050-0.64-4.06-20.93-96.68-97.7937,523
1712 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.24247-0.17-0.54-12.53-43.04-98.01-99.6936,690
1713 Battle Pets (PET) 0.047511-0.75-0.920.13-3.21-56.29-97.4933,914
1714 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 0.91815000-6.8-41.51-62.69933,099
1715 Bankless BED Index (BED) 45.08-0.1-0.025.01-18.39-73.55-77.32931,901
1716 Cindicator (CND) 0.0004815-0.112.85-6.0714.69-96.99-99.84928,923
1717 A2DAO (ATD) 0.10275-0.24-1.35-12.16-3.81-94.36-99.19927,687
1718 Mars Ecosystem (XMS) 0.001539-0.093.8110.1316.07-99.73-99.89925,838
1719 Annex Finance (ANN) 0.003503000-5.55-98.59-99.58925,531
1720 MiniDOGE (MINIDOGE) 0.0000000011-0.35-0.321.81-47.78-93.46-99.68918,409
1721 Wam (WAM) 0.004416-0.481.792.21-63.20-97.72915,108
1722 Xfinite Entertainment (XET) 0.00095150.22-2.14-17.73-18.7-99.5-100913,056
1723 CluCoin (CLU) 0.00000000307-0.369.6238.81-46.05-90.42-99.2912,520
1724 LaunchZone (LZ) 0.14537-0.26-2.58-5.51-57.06-98.16-98.22911,585
1725 Definder Network (DNT) 0.17814-0.01-0.52-8.22-11.53-96.42-99.15908,986
1726 Zeitgeist (ZTG) 0.096322-2.865.5335.7933.50-69.59908,192
1727 Dev Protocol (DEV) 0.41099-0.78-4.63-7.7632.11-84.42-97.95906,807
1728 Rhythm (RHYTHM) 0.00007023-0.07-2.55-2.13-16.19-85.99-95.4906,644
1729 Game Ace (GAT) 1.015-1.99-1.41-2.08-19.17-88.98-94.49905,551
1730 Conceal (CCX) 0.0456810.1-2.3316.22-17.25-89.69-97.13904,274
1731 Obortech (OBOT) 0.005471-0-0.01-6.5-18.36-87.48-95.87902,695
1732 THX Network (THX) 0.034367-0.28-0.042.96-17.060-69.7902,047
1733 Unicly Fewocious Collection (UFEWO) 0.0090070.754.76-28.41-23.92-63.19-86.05901,248
1734 Hyve (HYVE) 0.026298-2.18-4.12-9.24-8.38-92.58-96.51900,698
1735 ShopNEXT (NEXT) 0.002893-0.460.62.89-42.24-98.76-99.24900,350
1736 Moonwell Artemis (WELL) 0.004149-0.04-3.451.27-31.730-98.61900,265
1737 CyberMiles (CMT) 0.001115-1.660.2911.33-28.74-85.81-99.81899,100
1738 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.049143-0.19-3.03-1.21-3.83-93.36-99.22893,696
1739 Origin Sport (ORS) 0.004609-0.364.21-5.7-52.15-31.48-97.93893,384
1740 Pegaxy Stone (PGX) 0.006003-0.06-6.21-0.93-8.18-97.56-99.43891,858
1741 OpenWorld (OPEN) 0.016710.03-0.09-4.12-30.27-76.52-83.33890,713
1742 Vigorus (VIS) 0.0001403-0.14-0.041.1212.920-99.95889,848
1743 Ape Finance (APEFI) 0.0036-0.11-0.530.72-30.910-97.99888,420
1744 bloXmove (BLXM) 0.20280.43-9.44-3.55-51.5-96.43-98.48885,979
1745 Franklin (FLY) 0.001703-0.555.2210.63-37.13-91.37-99.66884,818
1746 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.006951-3.01-13.89-11.41-42.75-95.4-98.7884,207
1747 Jigstack (STAK) 0.00050130.139.436.58-26.64-96.89-99.78881,394
1748 Oddz (ODDZ) 0.013371-0.47-1.05-3.45-33.1-97.27-99.64881,137
1749 YOU Chain (YOU) 0.001194-0.72-4.8-1.12-26.83-72.43-98.94877,282
1750 Kick (KICK) 0.0071160.44-0.24-4.411.057.57-96.25872,301
1751 Luna Inu (LINU) 0.00000000116-0.13.64.07-66.060-92.52872,181
1752 Bridge Mutual (BMI) 0.013462-0.31-0.68-2.72-23.63-97.71-99.75870,919
1753 CPChain (CPC) 0.002143-0.38-0.77-0.59-33.11-79.31-99.63870,821
1754 DeepOnion (ONION) 0.038284-0.02-26.59-24.83-44.99-74.17-99.81868,502
1755 Woofy (WOOFY) 0.006734012.7541.9915.47-76.38-93.01867,914
1756 Shakita Inu (SHAK) 0.00013290.044.393.81-16.8-89.99-98.32865,977
1757 Opacity (OPCT) 0.007189-1.04-8.62-0.07-37.88-98.11-98.76861,168
1758 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.009969-0.04-0.55-0.71-30.48-98.91-99.84860,040
1759 Kattana (KTN) 0.345582.192.566.52-34.62-95.65-99.02857,703
1760 MetaFabric (FABRIC) 0.0015251.1411.8427.171.190-97.18857,210
1761 Falcon Project (FNT) 0.0000646300.398.74-23.85-91.76-99.01854,542
1762 BlackCoin (BLK) 0.0137850.06-0.75-5.64-15.86-74.07-98.8851,294
1763 Oiler (OIL) 0.036211-1.47-0.541.6-8.4-94.6-99.45850,084
1764 Meerkat Shares (MSHARE) 14.41-0.1-4.78-8.26-22.180-99.93847,437
1765 Moeda Loyalty Points (MDA) 0.043022-0.45-4.13-3.49-8.9-93.38-99.2844,480
1766 SuperBonds (SB) 0.000705400000-96.59844,287
1767 Warp Finance (WARP) 17.592.05-3.4426.3870.36-95.85-99.3844,210
1768 FootballStars (FTS) 0.00000091570.19-2.89-4.31-11.16-73.11-98.98840,474
1769 Duckereum (DUCKER) 0.008401-0.06-5.37-1.04-410-76.05840,057
1770 MyToken (MT) 0.000442914.87-16.42145.93143.2523.92-98.81839,902
1771 NAOS Finance (NAOS) 0.011145-2.362.06-8.71-64.16-98.51-99.68839,730
1772 renDOGE (RENDOGE) 0.114070.03-0.1669.92-11.75-48.7-84.43839,356
1773 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.033897-0.27-5.82-3.17-45.21-97.92-98.13837,094
1774 ClearDAO (CLH) 0.002799-0.6-7.19-3.842.120-99.62833,984
1775 NUDES (NUDES) 0.000000000524-0.420.46-16.28-42.420-98.13830,736
1776 Sether (SETH) 0.041129-0.91-2.8162.236.2617.07-90.49828,480
1777 Newdex (DEX) 0.009464-0.23-0.733.92-15.27-78.8-85.61824,239
1778 Effect Network (EFX) 0.003986-0.97-1.15-3.07-27.26-87.48-97.75824,091
1779 Olyverse (OLY) 0.00061710.01-6.0410.8-2.54-96.26-99.98824,067
1780 Kollect (KOL) 0.0019480.081.73-5.53-27.72-99.67-99.74822,710
1781 MegaCryptoPolis (MEGA) 3.57-0.06-1.089.3466.79-86.6-95.34822,516
1782 Mist (MIST) 0.014617-0.5-1.78-0.62-15.48-92.7-96.04822,506
1783 Blocto (BLT) 0.032862-0.36-0.2918.47-28.43-98.65-99.06821,834
1784 VeriBlock (VBK) 0.0006812-0.0133.812.62-16.88-89.17-99.5820,361
1785 Dapp.com (DAPPT) 0.00056111.26.111.31-25.25-86.2-96.5816,316
1786 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.16152-1.048.5411.68-25.5-84.61-99.65812,201
1787 Calo (CALO) 0.0156878.16-2.119.11-31.610-96.68811,611
1788 3air (3AIR) 0.020163-0.13-4.06-10.33-52.350-82.22811,178
1789 AICHAIN (AIT) 0.0012870.57-0.292.61-18.58-71.93-98.92806,137
1790 XP Network (XPNET) 0.0016770.08-4.910.91-24.3-96.46-98.54805,881
1791 DAV Network (DAV) 0.0011620-0.76-30.72-52.89-38.14-93.65805,776
1792 Xfinance (XFI) 33.87-1.18-0.9212.48-12.36-71.82-95.8805,053
1793 AME Chain (AME) 0.0016080.023.134414.61-84.71-98.94803,449
1794 Uniqly (UNIQ) 0.0887295.826.273.76-17.96-87.07-98.93802,285
1795 Wall Street Games (WSG) 0.000000001880.061.692.73-27.79-97.84-99.44800,262
1796 Nodeseeds (NDS) 14.53-0.18-1.52-0.535.58-79.28-95.75798,908
1797 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.021524-0-8.99-12.45-56.06-98.91-99.56793,591
1798 Whiteheart (WHITE) 89.24-0.070.24.77-23.29-88.3-98.33792,444
1799 Echain Network (ECT) 0.007616-5.8-19.92330.8100-50.93791,804
1800 Neumark (NEU) 0.027433-0-6.31-9.6-23.59-81.95-98.73788,575
1801 Puli (PULI) 0.009139-0.5-3.7-4.79-3.780-93.58785,119
1802 Ara (ARA) 0.001130.383.2112.9886.13-66.43-98.82781,540
1803 TreatDAO (TREAT) 0.006246-0.14-4.0215.910.33-85.93-92.06780,971
1804 NuriFootBall (NRFB) 0.006357-0.07-1.2-42.44-60.130-97.62780,373
1805 TokenClub (TCT) 0.001337-0.26-4.343.73-52.16-96.2-98.78773,974
1806 FaraLand (FARA) 0.033309-0.68-8.44-8.86-25.35-98.98-99.45773,962
1807 Renewable Energy (RET) 0.0000000000413.75.182.32-25.80-81.81772,084
1808 Idena (IDNA) 0.012016-0.250.05-0.27-28.98-91.67-96.16769,676
1809 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.0025130.54-2.48-8.5-45.93-94.85-99.62765,749
1810 Garlicoin (GRLC) 0.011378-2.265.16-1.3713.62-79.1-98.05765,325
1811 pBTC35A (PBTC35A) 3.55-5.06-3.06-5.51-34.45-96.83-98.35762,994
1812 Shih Tzu (SHIH) 0.00000000075710.8110.240.64-18.21-94.79-99.64756,872
1813 3X Long Ethereum Token (ETHBULL) 0.340161.12.72-32.26-95.17-99.98-100755,291
1814 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 0.91085-0.27-1.59-1.25-34.9-91.44-98.93753,764
1815 humanDAO (HDAO) 0.011125000.16-14.580-93.33753,680
1816 UniFarm (UFARM) 0.0022470.04-0.413.68-31.4-89.32-99.12752,675
1817 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.006408-6.45-7.25-15.29-40.87-78.68-96.95752,348
1818 U.CASH (UCASH) 0.000070610000-60.62-99.96749,724
1819 CREDITS (CS) 0.0034323.389.0114.77-12.57-89.17-99.64748,162
1820 SocialGood (SG) 0.077229-1.021.22-3.8330.25-91.84-99.12745,840
1821 AMLT Network (AMLT) 0.002214-0.08-11.79-16-12.29-90.95-98.6744,006
1822 APY.vision (VISION) 0.558110.050.037.24-22.31-86.71-92.43742,280
1823 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.011622-0.563.18-20.51-43.180-98.86741,215
1824 JulSwap (JULD) 0.001246-0.720.65-0.7-30.12-96-99.83737,480
1825 Clube Atletico Mineiro Fan Token (GALO) 0.327190.16-5.78-7.96-30.37-85.87-88.63736,788
1826 renZEC (RENZEC) 45.15-0.031.128.2-12.5-79.99-88.99727,085
1827 Mooncoin (MOON) 0.00000317000-4.83-85.8-99.71726,494
1828 OceanEX (OCE) 0.0002338-0.324.650.38-22.44-82.28-98.57726,227
1829 FutureCoin (FUTURE) 0.0210480.573.56-0.63-13.790-97.16725,114
1830 Infinity Rocket (IRT) 0.007868-0.33-5.64-3.36-28.98-33.44-86.57724,390
1831 Moola Market (MOO) 0.01143-0.17-2.2313.53-36.6-96.26-99.63724,010
1832 Cornichon (CORN) 0.0383830-0.243.38-15.46-68.47-93.68723,070
1833 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.110670.050.7-7.62-8.2-80.73-94.79722,387
1834 Superlauncher (LAUNCH) 0.162210.06-3.34-3.55-15.94-94.06-99.99718,575
1835 Zap (ZAP) 0.002899-0.362.75-18.61-22.83-90.21-99.75717,717
1836 EmerCoin (EMC) 0.014877-0.110.070.03-6.63-86.03-99.87715,631
1837 Lyra (LYR) 0.00007152-0.01-0.750.26-18.82-64.01-92.63715,459
1838 TeraBlock (TBC) 0.004581-0.26-1.19-5.073.54-77.07-97.18715,305
1839 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.016625-1.2-0.946.75-23.550-88.53713,239
1840 Anji (ANJI) 0.0001037-8.396.74.918.6-83.77-94.26711,341
1841 Katana Inu (KATA) 0.00015320.07-1.26-6.84-31.930-98.32710,267
1842 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.0175950-0.31-11.28-16.8-89.01-98.49709,482
1843 Golden Ball (GLB) 0.0000118-0.061.19253.47504.9-35.33-64.14708,486
1844 HTMLCOIN (HTML) 0.00001297-3.482.23-2.32.25-90.66-99.6708,402
1845 Fortress (FORT) 0.5048800-1.26-2.15-99.38-99.77707,816
1846 Block Commerce Protocol (BCP) 0.0054020.77-16.65-8.19100.04-70.17-96.57707,488
1847 Port Finance (PORT) 0.0225481.97-3.58-12.83-45.1-99.37-99.85703,385
1848 Hydro Protocol (HOT) 0.001688-0.42-1.3-1.67-0.19-85.74-99.4701,970
1849 Standard Protocol (STND) 0.025069-0.4-4.88-6.48-36.62-95.92-99.18701,546
1850 MicroPets (PETS) 0.00000007973-0.08-4.44-13.19-30.52-98.21-99.6700,398
1851 Libra Credit (LBA) 0.001035-0.231.997.25-15.67-82.94-99.69698,333
1852 Swarm Markets (SMT) 0.01513-0.171.1827.0628.12-92.67-98.61697,738
1853 Poodl (POODL) 0.00000000874-0.290.076-26.26-83.48-98.55696,057
1854 EVE (EVE) 0.017354-0.52-2.311.13-18.890-65.73694,371
1855 Tranche Finance (SLICE) 0.0397310.180.597.49-28.28-96.43-97.77692,082
1856 Gleec Coin (GLEEC) 0.052676-0.07-0.480.2350.38-55.23-99.58691,615
1857 wLITI (WLITI) 0.0020260-18.33-24.79-33.1-80.66-95.87690,053
1858 FairGame (FAIR) 0.0009795-0.42-0.054.61-12.93-96.43-98.69689,354
1859 X-CASH (XCASH) 0.00001097-0.35-5.2-8.48-41.84-84.97-98.3689,325
1860 Geyser (GYSR) 0.082042-0.227.4717.829.34-68.82-100688,874
1861 AirCoin (AIR) 0.0000000641-0.31-2.68-2.32-15.34-92.98-95.9687,162
1862 DIGG (DIGG) 2716.13-0.160.092.45-25.36-95.59-97.1685,141
1863 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.005838-0.352.014.33-52.830-99.82684,885
1864 Thorus (THO) 0.06067400000-96.82684,518
1865 Wicrypt (WNT) 0.082083-0.621.150.5628.140-72.12683,208
1866 Draken (DRK) 0.0006983-0.45-0.42-0.31-0.28-96.33-98.42682,531
1867 Only1 (LIKE) 0.00425-0.54-2.44.27-48.52-99.21-99.59681,277
1868 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.0306620.12-3.93-13.92-45.54-80.98-90.19680,732
1869 Jackpot (777) 0.0023150.08-8.2112.28-19.36-94.86-99.51680,390
1870 Filda (FILDA) 0.003501-0.49-0.2617.87-17.35-94.09-99.85678,916
1871 Smoothy (SMTY) 0.007677-3.4-7.81-14.65-38.42-94.57-99.78677,881
1872 MODA DAO (MODA) 0.24789-0.43-0.94-2.34-26.56-96.43-97.1676,476
1873 Astroport Classic (ASTROC) 0.00377-6.180.985.61-45.760-99.9676,043
1874 Auroracoin (AUR) 0.0340580.033.942.58-24.09-76.63-99.96673,512
1875 MAD Bucks (MAD) 0.06776-0.3-4.568.79-24.210-99.74668,794
1876 Pika (PIKA) 0.00000000697-0.03-2.67-0.72-34.55-97.17-99.52667,222
1877 Hundred Finance (HND) 0.024847-0.961.4110.67-18.53-96.96-99.59666,976
1878 HEROcoin (PLAY) 0.004470.08-2.2511.04-2.52-90.35-96.28665,316
1879 Coin (COIN) 0.0190290-0.5614.91-23.08-76.93-96.5658,214
1880 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.0002906-0.82-2.71-6.94-43.290-93.48658,102
1881 Dogewhale (DOGEWHALE) 0.00000137-0.01-3.03-5.28-19.050-85.94654,583
1882 ZilSwap (ZWAP) 1.25-0.66-0.62-6.54-30.45-95.52-99.85653,322
1883 Unistake (UNISTAKE) 0.004073-0.144.245.51-23.26-82.46-98.81648,559
1884 Konomi Network (KONO) 0.017623-1.66-3.49-14.66-31.08-96.53-99.75645,553
1885 DPRating (RATING) 0.000147-0.712.113.551.16-53.7-99.23645,378
1886 delta.theta (DLTA) 0.01009-0.56-2.891.21-3.79-89.87-97.97643,528
1887 Pawthereum (PAWTH) 0.00076490-3.46-1.95-10.18-96.75-99.32641,654
1888 Grizzly Honey (GHNY) 32.490.33-4.14-7.39-30.410-64.58641,546
1889 Humaniq (HMQ) 0.003407-4.7411.94-2.12-30.42-45.92-99.48641,259
1890 Sao Paulo FC Fan Token (SPFC) 0.331660.111.18-7.72-25.67-72.94-85.77639,803
1891 Hempcoin (THC) 0.0023840.03-1.12-24.52-58.41-72.21-99.96638,197
1892 Bumper (BUMP) 0.016696-18.42-14.85-25.23-46.80-96.19634,692
1893 TIA (TIA) 0.004606-5.35-1.22.18-33.060-99.16632,516
1894 Stronger (STRNGR) 1.131.21-2.31-8.33-45.420-99.06630,967
1895 UTU Coin (UTU) 0.0037790.671.3522.12-7.38-93.09-98.29627,665
1896 Launchpool (LPOOL) 0.064249-1.142.99-3.19-43.71-98.38-99.93626,580
1897 Genaro Network (GNX) 0.001969-0.38-2.37-13.45-33.7-93.04-99.83626,477
1898 Galaxy Blitz (MIT) 0.12532-0.36-0.2-0.24-51.360-96.6623,339
1899 MotoGP Fan Token (MGPT) 0.02522-1.06-8.86-39.98-51.460-91.58621,805
1900 PumaPay (PMA) 0.00002324-0.361.323.648.09-87.58-98.97615,585
1901 Zeptacoin (ZPTC) 0.088424-0.65-0.71-0.32-1.93-76.22-94.53614,699
1902 Impossible Finance (IF) 0.0638590.45-7.48-12.09-33.44-95.84-99.2611,466
1903 Don-key (DON) 0.009207-4.07-4.58-3.18-33.24-99.08-99.76611,224
1904 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.0150251.14-4.443.77-3.68-95.37-99.8610,514
1905 EnterDAO (ENTR) 0.0199340.130.64-8-14.77-98.89-99.8610,156
1906 InpulseX (IPX) 0.00000001325-8-4.68-7.92-11.540-98.95609,162
1907 Youwho (YOU) 0.0003195-0.36-0.27-0.18-0.310-26.65607,200
1908 Infam (INF) 0.29923-0.25-0.363.0942.480-92.72606,494
1909 Pylon Protocol (MINE) 0.00027780-1.182.12-17.28-99.71-99.91606,412
1910 Internxt (INXT) 0.541383.043.94-0.54-13.31-96.96-98.91605,934
1911 Solarbeam (SOLAR) 0.055094-0.64-5.15-8.11-10.02-99.34-99.77601,002
1912 TrueFlip (TFL) 0.089929-0.18-0.19-46.92-59.73-95.43-99.98600,996
1913 Phuture (PHTR) 0.019306-0.11-7.82-3.42-16.84-91.67-98.06600,822
1914 Bastion Protocol (BSTN) 0.000614-3.75-1.19-5.99-59.940-99.15600,402
1915 Xillion (XIL) 0.004412-0.8-6.84-13.26-42.26-92.44-97.46599,446
1916 NFTLaunch (NFTL) 0.004436-0.34-3.31-9.98-11.28-98.47-98.86598,608
1917 Everton Fan Token (EFC) 0.67169-0.17-2.28-6.13-33.06-66.11-86.24598,199
1918 DEGEN Index (DEGEN) 0.667280.280.6615.81-22.62-90.28-93.09597,171
1919 Milkshake Swap (MILK) 0.49471-0.38-4.41-21.44-45.4-80.37-88.52596,235
1920 Scala (XLA) 0.00005297-0.15-7.37-5.4417.07-81.6-98.5595,541
1921 Dovu (DOV) 0.001923-11.66-15.86-21.31-25.18-90.48-99.86594,698
1922 SOLACE (SOLACE) 0.00463702.59-0.19-48.650-95.42593,615
1923 Parex (PRX) 0.29128-3.97-7.29-14.92-32.480-93.86592,900
1924 Aston Villa Fan Token (AVL) 0.65774-0.17.792.54-22.6-58.98-83.68592,895
1925 Herity Network (HER) 0.012397-0.66-4.17-3.86-18.360-73.96587,778
1926 Run Together (RUN) 0.008199-0.02-1.422.07-11.960-96.65586,559
1927 GSENetwork (GSE) 0.00002954-1.34-2.470.05-4.79-51.5-99.93586,318
1928 UpBots (UBXT) 0.001380.57-81.582.23-68.26-95.61-98.67586,122
1929 MetaVPad (METAV) 0.002659-0.38-1.642.96-28.220-99.45584,650
1930 B20 (B20) 0.11744-0.01-0.482.96-26.35-86.12-99.59584,362
1931 CoFiX (COFI) 0.043353-0.39-14.68.09-14.26-82.86-99.53582,324
1932 Treecle (TRCL) 0.001604-1.16-3.19-9.84-28.36-86.86-99.46580,553
1933 Relay Chain (RELAY) 0.13574-0.38-2.819.38-29.04-96.91-98.64578,675
1934 Smileycoin (SMLY) 0.00001629-0.03-0.36-13.94-23.33-36.57-97.18577,350
1935 Ally Direct (DRCT) 0.001591-1.246.93-2.66-17.14-87.78-96.22576,727
1936 Sumokoin (SUMO) 0.0116010.341.660.99-15.02-85.13-99.9576,519
1937 Pocket Arena (POC) 0.049875-0.510-8.41-11.15-94.05-94.59574,411
1938 Acent (ACE) 0.0047920.28-2.32.15-59.9-95.48-99.42572,781
1939 Hedget (HGET) 0.3265-0.75-7.73-5.08-3.63-90.88-97.87572,606
1940 DigitalNote (XDN) 0.00007050.41-15.7-0.5-28.46-92.24-99.89572,252
1941 FNDZ (FNDZ) 0.018539-0.32-6.434.63-46.75-97.52-99.37566,955
1942 Wonderman Nation (WNDR) 0.025693-0.46-3.25-11.03-20.430-92.14564,220
1943 Pawtocol (UPI) 0.0022730.41.21-18.55-74.57-95.56-99.24562,196
1944 EUNO (EUNO) 0.000083480.0367.2568.16-26.95-93.07-99.96561,147
1945 OKCash (OK) 0.0064712.694.7711.3943.56-78.93-99.18559,155
1946 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.3002.05-17.43-5.2-69.17558,235
1947 Essentia (ESS) 0.0005159-0.37-0.8274.5353.32-80.95-99.17557,468
1948 NEXT (NEXT) 0.034580-2.785.720-77.44-97.13557,104
1949 Edain (EAI) 0.026815-0.48-0.56-13.45-48.140-94.82556,704
1950 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.000000000025-0.372.04-8.97-36.150-90.69556,095
1951 HitChain (HIT) 0.000009031.832.297.24-10.89-94.2-99.13555,052
1952 FreeRossDAO (FREE) 0.00007183-0.70.0227.62-23.080-99.48554,448
1953 TripCandy (CANDY) 0.00214-0.07-3.313.52-25.64-68.71-94.27548,035
1954 Metastrike (MTS) 0.0071467.375.6922.2-29.790-99.07547,364
1955 Carbon (CRBN) 0.0168250.24-0.871.61-23.16-93.06-96.84546,199
1956 LanaCoin (LANA) 0.00017040.02-0.672.63412.93696.6-94.41546,157
1957 Silva (SILVA) 0.000000000469-8.32-3.39-3.88-18.39-29.86-96.89545,006
1958 Lunes (LUNES) 0.00360400-5.59-15.92-78.91-95.23543,173
1959 Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token (AM) 0.32621-0.421.21-1.97-33.07-75.86-97.29542,896
1960 MoonStarter (MNST) 0.004461-0.660.12-4.45-30.24-97.09-98.29538,953
1961 Sarcophagus (SARCO) 0.11113-0.03-0.260-27.42-92.93-98.7537,505
1962 Rare (RARE) 0.056404-1.9969.97124.600-93.19537,271
1963 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.004738-2.77-9.26-7.91-34.68-97.24-99.14535,847
1964 Odyssey (OCN) 0.00005353-0.54-3.770.97-36.77-92.27-99.93535,583
1965 Sekuritance (SKRT) 0.0012860-1.945.06-8.7-90.21-98.84533,471
1966 WallStreetBets DApp (WSB) 0.0005334-0.512.3310.39-17.81-96.78-99.76533,161
1967 Revault Network (REVA) 0.063428-0.13-3.49-3.58-20.23-98.82-99.59532,562
1968 MASS (MASS) 0.005387-0.42-9.67-6.54-43.33-97.1-99.71529,160
1969 mStable BTC (MBTC) 17815.600000-73.89526,786
1970 Roseon Finance (ROSN) 0.010603-0.62-1.37-5.51-37.3-97.79-98.3525,278
1971 Spore (SPORE) 0.000000000016-1.04-14.73-23.56-38.66-92.78-99.24524,033
1972 Golff (GOF) 0.045544-0.51-0.19-6.4-30.08-88.5-99.68521,861
1973 Lovelace World (LACE) 0.004461-0.97-6.256.2-19.78-99.58-99.77521,387
1974 Myriad (XMY) 0.0002832-0.04-2.830.57-17.41-89.18-99.56520,071
1975 Roobee (ROOBEE) 0.0004307-0.522.25-2.27-45.71-92.5-97.93519,739
1976 Scry.info (DDD) 0.001179-1.572.3410.59-24.35-76.83-99.74518,891
1977 Fandom Chain (KDC) 0.000170700.536.680.4-99.41-99.89518,607
1978 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.00777-0.77-4.62-16.03-0.780-43.12517,858
1979 GhostMarket (GM) 0.01627-0.1-5.541.57-22.130-96.95517,582
1980 Unido (UDO) 0.0066860.06-0.064.56-33.38-96.67-99.33515,637
1981 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.308620.23-1.73-10.68-34.59-83.41-97.6515,422
1982 Phoenix (PHX) 0.1102226.7326.734.4300-92.41514,711
1983 EXMO Coin (EXM) 0.014465-0.130.061.61-14.31-72.57-85.76511,972
1984 GraphLinq Protocol (GLQ) 0.0015052.85.5411.98-21.16-96.26-98.62511,317
1985 Cook (COOK) 0.000284-0.24-3.38-1.9-30.75-96.3-99.92507,104
1986 Gamerse (LFG) 0.00129-1.232.32-3.26-37.78-99.09-99.63506,956
1987 Genesis Vision (GVT) 0.11751.4616.129.93-33.84-74.59-99.75506,199
1988 Wirtual (WIRTUAL) 0.089492-0.330.13-5.27-16.230-94.64504,708
1989 TheFlashCurrency (TFC) 0.00007406-0.313.9739.33-5.77-60.54-76.13503,741
1990 Dexsport (DESU) 0.0084970.06-4.1-17.36-0.9-92.81-97.57503,687
1991 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.00331-0.03-16.610.63-14.18-96.69-99.22503,606
1992 Ryo Currency (RYO) 0.0119250.07-2.06-7.91-31.52-71.43-96.37503,477
1993 ClinTex CTi (CTI) 0.0060240.340.531.88-27.22-91.39-98.44501,807
1994 Everex (EVX) 0.0229980.033.946.58133.86-96.48-99.63501,166
1995 Hunny Finance (HUNNY) 0.006622-0.03-2.511.39-0.94-81.81-99.66501,035
1996 Crowny (CRWNY) 0.001082-0.360.14-10.53-37.64-96.64-99.43499,898
1997 ArchAngel (ARCHA) 0.0000000000120.162-2.27-16.09-98.06-99.7499,807
1998 XPROJECT (XPRO) 0.0000000000410-5.542.89-39.190-85.92497,109
1999 Polker (PKR) 0.003339-2.03-4.1-13.95-47.53-98.55-99.39497,057
2000 BlackHat Coin (BLKC) 0.048584-13.08-8.02-10.44-34.87-90.6-98.26496,732
2001 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.00075810.06-0.694.87-39.78-97.55-98.95493,523
2002 Sint-Truidense Voetbalvereniging Fan Token (STV) 1.960.410.07-5.61-30.93-74.08-97.25493,290
2003 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0006048-0.973-14.88-43.23-95.33-99.32493,149
2004 Coinary (CYT) 0.002387-0.241.7426.139.58-90.46-99.66492,467
2005 Trivians (TRIVIA) 0.004937-0.99-8.7-43.37-69.530-88.01491,681
2006 Autonio (NIOX) 0.0028910.451.35.68-35.83-97.31-99.65490,845
2007 SmartCash (SMART) 0.0001694-0.063.01-39.76-61.08-95.94-99.99490,198
2008 Ixcoin (IXC) 0.02296900.39023.30-97.21489,290
2009 Stone (STN) 0.017358-0.72-1.32-18.38-31.57-94.59-99.77487,522
2010 Defi For You (DFY) 0.001043-0.21.74-5.87-45.22-98.23-99.61486,506
2011 VYNK Chain (VYNC) 0.004908-0.03-3.54170.87-9.98-99.45-99.75485,883
2012 Vault Hill City (VHC) 0.0049560.885.11-3.7-23.180-93.94484,228
2013 OnX Finance (ONX) 0.048972-0.420.14-2.16-34.49-92.33-99.34484,146
2014 EXRNchain (EXRN) 0.000005220-1.099.72-27.1-86.91-99.91482,496
2015 Pussy Financial (PUSSY) 0.000002210.063.239.8-24.31-95.58-99.26481,929
2016 MUSK Gold (MUSK) 0.013911-1.4-2.1-4.48-63.60-98.38480,037
2017 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.000479400000-99.59479,413
2018 Cryptopolis (CPO) 0.006668-0.44-4.78-8.82-23.81-97.14-99.02478,494
2019 Bird.Money (BIRD) 6.651.451.046.84-25.3-96.3-97.65476,100
2020 Enigma (ENG) 0.005746-7.45-0.437.24-31.22-93.8-99.93475,111
2021 GeoDB (GEO) 0.003663-0.1329.0823.5-41.2-89.84-99.93473,765
2022 Bread (BRD) 0.0055130-4.9714.85-35.53-99.49-99.8472,843
2023 UBXS (UBXS) 0.02641-0.08-5.13-7.97-31.880-94.35472,682
2024 MakiSwap (MAKI) 0.001563-0.980.28-16.5-39.34-98.5-99.88472,549
2025 SINOVATE (SIN) 0.00051110.07-0.7-23.02-16.76-79.43-95.5471,604
2026 Arcs (ARX) 0.002652-0.89-2.340.28-14.25-93.16-99.99465,705
2027 EverETH (EVERETH) 0.00000000123-0.08-14.33-28.34-41.56-95.83-99.46464,862
2028 FansTime (FTI) 0.000074270.9636.632.4320.12-70.43-99.29463,503
2029 Metavault DAO (MVD) 2.88-0.19-1.96-3.14-10.230-77.27463,296
2030 Kalao (KLO) 0.00576-0.782.437.64-48.46-99.43-99.69463,002
2031 Ancient Raid (RAID) 0.0103320.281.871.9-12.060-53.15461,149
2032 ChronoBase (TIK) 0.329270000-66.91-71.2461,149
2033 Triall (TRL) 0.0198490.150.7-3.59-10.89-93.89-97.98460,973
2034 Deblox (DGS) 0.009202-0.07-3.87-3.61-47.560-95.2460,247
2035 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.008607-0.31-0.65-4.91-11.84-99.89-99.9459,790
2036 Soakmont (SKMT) 0.000016760.07-1.37-8.29-60.051.38-78.99458,144
2037 Cross-Chain Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.0084580-1.92-12.96-29.83-94.09-97.99457,672
2038 ELYFI (ELFI) 0.00922100.160.17-7.310-89.66455,231
2039 Etho Protocol (ETHO) 0.0078869.2-17.01-25.73-59.22-92-97.62454,535
2040 BNPL Pay (BNPL) 0.0010730-0.98-12.3-66.02-98.61-99.1454,029
2041 SoMee.Social (SOMEE) 0.004142-0.024.27-28.44-34.32-80.8-95.66453,650
2042 FlypMe (FYP) 0.0274362.51-0.689.2611.19-60.54-98.99453,130
2043 Integritee (TEER) 0.3485-0.34-3.57-1.8-27.8-95.66-96.06452,879
2044 Total Crypto Market Cap (TCAP) 99.57-0.548.5610.34-15.66-71.65-90.95452,561
2045 Templar DAO (TEM) 1.550.04-6.05-5.0212.09-99.81-99.93451,414
2046 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.063587-0.2-0.83-19.86-37.80-99.6448,716
2047 Merculet (MVP) 0.00009536-3.1426.9634.85-16.84-82.96-99.35448,312
2048 Ekta (EKTA) 0.031735-0.09-5.09-37.48-640-99.46448,191
2049 CropperFinance (CRP) 0.0063840.64-1.14-2.44-45.49-96.31-99.56447,877
2050 DeFinity (DEFX) 0.005398-0.01-5.48-9.78-8.17-87.08-98.27447,438
2051 LocalCoinSwap (LCS) 0.0117470.970.742.89-2.48-39-97.61447,315
2052 Hush (HUSH) 0.0343023.593.88-8.57-19.12-57.07-99.81446,846
2053 FYDcoin (FYD) 0.0007493-0.01-2.83-16.43-35.84-88.11-99.96446,379
2054 Synthetify (SNY) 0.038441-3.81-2.14-43.46-63.93-98.85-99.5444,111
2055 Paypolitan (EPAN) 0.00982-0.71-1.58-1.62-30.41-92.61-99.09443,972
2056 Hummus (HUM) 0.018416-0.17-6.8722.05-45.920-97.6443,912
2057 Channels (CAN) 0.0006107-0.64-2.7315.17-24.6-95.4-100442,676
2058 Zenfuse (ZEFU) 0.007083-0.15-1.78-10.23-31.36-94.02-98.08441,307
2059 League of Ancients (LOA) 0.002671-0.5-1.41-8.32-29.620-99.82440,928
2060 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 0.97767-0.1830.290-12.9-82.05-82.79440,444
2061 Babylons (BABI) 0.004649-0.82-1.68-14.9-78.08-98.05-99.24436,521
2062 Polylastic (POLX) 0.00004743-1.03-0.616.61-18.74-91.67-99.48436,437
2063 Ardana (DANA) 0.009281-0.32-6.29-0.07-90.5-99.88-99.92435,298
2064 Primas (PST) 0.0085240.160.491.13-12.64-68.33-99.3434,816
2065 Formation FI (FORM) 0.00264-0.54-3.25.13-32.9-97.15-99.38434,610
2066 Bitwin24 (BWI) 0.023850.030.532.610-83.38-99.23431,373
2067 Alanyaspor Fan Token (ALA) 0.538430.733.12-3.19-33.06-61.28-74.6431,285
2068 Gro DAO (GRO) 0.100660-8.81-15.9-20.2-98.59-99.72429,856
2069 Mochimo (MCM) 0.0268010000-80.5-98.63427,694
2070 Medicalchain (MTN) 0.0018422.87-5.2-5.42-11.97-62.93-99.49427,018
2071 SafCoin (SAF) 0.0444030.222.2-21.310.9-81.76-98.53425,928
2072 Revolve Games (RPG) 0.0115820.31-4.35-5.53-49.7-98.87-99.39425,456
2073 Mobility Coin (MOBIC) 0.03149-5.14-5.52-12.620.28-56.62-99.82425,294
2074 Verso (VSO) 0.004489-0.52-2.34-16.579.04-96.67-98.45425,114
2075 LavaX Labs (LAVAX) 0.02122-3.59-15.18.73-32.44-92.55-99.84424,482
2076 Game Fantasy (GFT) 0.17675-0.87-0.43-8.21-18.83-99.27-99.52423,691
2077 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.0000000004220.220.355.75-42.37-93.74-96.6421,945
2078 Nuco.Cloud (NCDT) 0.016882-0.39-0.696.05-12.79-83.93-98.94421,709
2079 Sunny Aggregator (SUNNY) 0.00007159-2.6811.124.9-36.43-99.29-99.96421,406
2080 Eurocoin ECTE (ECTE) 0.077208-0.03-1.72-1.64-15.67-77.06-92.48420,032
2081 CryptoCart V2 (CCV2) 0.44922-0.1-7.184.89-26.160-98.34418,267
2082 EosForce (EOSC) 0.001487-0.28-1.652.14-39.68-92.28-99.5417,157
2083 Coin98 Dollar (CUSD) 1.0030.070.020.330.380-6.17415,560
2084 XMax (XMX) 0.00001539-0.310.729.34-22.44-93.53-99.76415,452
2085 Skrumble Network (SKM) 0.00039380.55-1.20.35-31.59-94.56-99.65414,739
2086 Accel Defi (ACCEL) 0.0008661-0.03-5.93-9.93-20.810-99.27413,988
2087 Linkeye (LET) 0.0006629-1.023.165.89-17.51-86.6-99.35413,798
2088 Boring Protocol (BOP) 0.004240.07-3.59-15.31-46.22-94.06-97.87413,543
2089 Subme (SUB) 0.001141-0.16-8.773.38-9.63-85.73-95.43413,352
2090 Drunk Robots (METAL) 0.0018560.111.22-2.67-21.190-99.33412,728
2091 Solrise Finance (SLRS) 0.00389-0.53-7.9325.78-71.39-99.25-99.65411,724
2092 Cub Finance (CUB) 0.0216460.07-0.03-1.2-12.59-96.16-99.45411,269
2093 Big Data Protocol (BDP) 0.017017-0.5-2.25-6.38-29.67-95.31-99.89410,776
2094 Overlord (LORD) 0.0004921-0.03-3.54-3.24-11.62-80.65-97.88410,557
2095 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.16-0.91-3.041.92-32.79-85.34-99.09410,514
2096 DogemonGo (DOGO) 0.00000391-0.03-30.8128.24-22.14-94.75-98.62410,276
2097 TurtleCoin (TRTL) 0.00000299-0.32-2.336.462.61-93.38-99.68410,206
2098 Yeti Finance (YETI) 0.004721-2.34-3.67-9.19-50.620-99.77408,521
2099 Soldex (SOLX) 0.0009624-0.77-2.03-1.21-40.570-99.13407,157
2100 Base Protocol (BASE) 0.82169-3.23-1.4810.69-29.03-64.22-89.42406,611
2101 Ideaology (IDEA) 0.01255817.6410.267.712.05-96.45-98.73406,469
2102 Integral (ITGR) 0.01378-1.03-5.66-0.94-42.52-93.19-99.6405,391
2103 AstroSwap (ASTRO) 0.0009466-0.230.311.17-29.21-99.52-99.82405,242
2104 Ftribe Fighters (F2C) 0.001319-7.22-3.65-6.4-31.930-99.39405,180
2105 EarnBet (BET) 0.005721000-18.29-87.29-99.77404,851
2106 AstridDAO (ATID) 0.00303100.25-3.8-46.20-95.8403,347
2107 Apollon Limassol Fan Token (APL) 1.220.411.78-8.33-30.47-58.33-96.26403,069
2108 PolkaWar (PWAR) 0.005595-0.939.8617.37-20.96-99.45-99.52402,553
2109 Gameflip (FLP) 0.0071190-1.1-50.37-15.71-21.37-97.35401,484
2110 Statera (STA) 0.00508703.4627.08-14.06-86.4-98.92401,484
2111 Minds (MINDS) 0.0602150.06-2.775.31-53.55-97.41-98.5399,482
2112 Sheesha Finance (ERC20) (SHEESHA) 9.81-0.14-1.693.36-39.880-92.86399,031
2113 Robotina (ROX) 0.001497-0.23-1.6614.86-51.42-76.59-98.46394,614
2114 Helmet Insure (HELMET) 0.009292-0.43-3.51-2.67-10.47-93.25-99.68394,401
2115 ETHPad (ETHPAD) 0.002872-0.03-3.04-1.82-23.71-97.62-98.53393,182
2116 LatiumX (LATX) 0.003297000130.130-97.64393,155
2117 Nafter (NAFT) 0.00089550.550.65-1.5-15.42-97.16-99.76393,136
2118 Afreum (AFR) 0.000099450.32-0.324.437.05-91.43-94.79392,226
2119 Fiat DAO (FDT) 0.00323400-2.52-52.18-99.38-99.95391,314
2120 PhoenixDAO (PHNX) 0.007534-0.1-4.3-14.03-31.59-88.54-97.63390,751
2121 Vibing (VBG) 0.10224-0.03-0.5322.53-16.880-20.86390,467
2122 Electrify.Asia (ELEC) 0.0007281-0.48-3.36.02-25.45-49.61-99.64389,192
2123 Surf.Finance (SURF) 0.046073-0.4816.937.15-27.02-84.46-97.54388,892
2124 Peanut (NUX) 0.012822-0.17-1.58-9.19-12.12-95.4-99.96386,756
2125 Rangers Fan Token (RFT) 0.019219-0.72-9.91-38-57.57-84.83-96.28386,494
2126 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.251640.060.689.31-24.2-94.67-99.85386,270
2127 Snook (SNK) 0.021855-0.48-0.43-9.75-33.92-97.71-99.34386,124
2128 MurAll (PAINT) 0.00003334-1.71-1.3714.99-12.27-89.73-99.44385,770
2129 KICK.IO (KICK) 0.00365100-10.86-30.91-95.66-98.48384,562
2130 Karbo (KRB) 0.0401650.010.52-13.99-17.28-72.49-97.26384,028
2131 Terracoin (TRC) 0.0167230.03-2.91-2.24.51-36.57-98.88383,666
2132 Ojamu (OJA) 0.004775-0.13-2.170.55-16.52-97.25-98.99382,777
2133 Petrachor (PTA) 0.00069140000-91.5-98.42382,244
2134 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.0000158500.2142.15-11.70-99.89382,013
2135 adbank (ADB) 0.00041480.15-1.584.99-20.02-88.07-98.56378,394
2136 Phenix Finance (PHNX) 0.001194-0.41-2.5-35.11-76.10-98377,457
2137 Goose Finance (EGG) 0.025918-0.06-0.63-5.64-8.74-92.01-99.98376,652
2138 PirateCash (PIRATE) 0.007649-0.071.362.63.53-63.85-96.89375,853
2139 WePower (WPR) 0.00061490.0266.5125.511.68-84.1-99.72374,333
2140 Empty Set Share (ESS) 0.000422100-22.62-39.390-97.93373,966
2141 Crown (CRW) 0.011944-0.0235.66-0.08-1.49-79.12-99.74371,262
2142 eosDAC (EOSDAC) 0.0003869-0.36-3.34-3.29-20.18-75.16-99.86371,234
2143 Spherium (SPHRI) 0.017083-0.36-0.31-19.22-2.66-89.39-97.75370,542
2144 BananaClubToken (BCT) 0.00637-0.030.41-8.02-60.320-64.17369,259
2145 WagyuSwap (WAG) 0.007887-0.16-0.781.55-39.43-99.08-99.73368,802
2146 WB-Mining (WBM) 0.0369190.29-6.75-15.2900-32.12368,294
2147 Plant vs Undead (PVU) 0.010481-0.66.1317.12-7.25-95.61-99.96368,260
2148 EDDASwap (EDDA) 73.580.021.22.27-46.51-95.25-98.76367,674
2149 Fantom Maker (FAME) 0.00384-4.93-0.09-35.86-41.880-96.18366,167
2150 Zclassic (ZCL) 0.039339-0.03-4.8-11.23-29.84-77.39-99.98365,458
2151 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.0093930.070.43-5.13-15.33-98.06-99.2365,039
2152 OneRoot Network (RNT) 0.001286-0.163.4312.33-21.97-48.46-99.23364,920
2153 Polylauncher (ANGEL) 0.005229-0.54-6.91-0.64-24.63-95.04-98.82364,915
2154 Fancy Games (FNC) 0.009293-0.05-0.630.3-39.310-99.17364,090
2155 CaliCoin (CALI) 0.0121-0.270.662.294.79-64.51-69.14363,114
2156 Gas DAO (GAS) 0.00000141-0.09-0.04-8.6-30.510-99.74362,245
2157 Kiwigo (KGO) 0.008463-0.03-2.97-15.68-40.46-59.5-98.2361,489
2158 City Tycoon Games (CTG) 0.10898-1.37-1.130.9900-2.21360,556
2159 Falconswap (FSW) 0.009353-0.117.7213.3-18.47-82.63-98.71360,505
2160 X (X) 0.00010680.13-6.94-28.59-22.830-99.75359,394
2161 Tabank (TAB) 0.009979-0.16-0.36-0.15-0.24-91.97-98.91359,232
2162 Moonscape (MSCP) 0.0003974-0.040.752.08-21.73-95.65-98.1358,265
2163 Potentiam (PTM) 0.0096521.72-2.113.57-17.12-86.04-94.2357,352
2164 ABCC (AT) 0.0078120000-82.91-99.79356,791
2165 T-mac DAO (TMG) 0.251450.03-0.612.3300-20.91353,151
2166 Alliance Fan Token (ALL) 0.277791.012.11-9.5-29.55-68.48-96.36351,643
2167 TasteNFT (TASTE) 0.000000000580.24-4.35-4.89-13.89-96.22-99.49351,204
2168 Signata (SATA) 0.017827-0.02-4.0212.89-57.21-94.83-97.56350,988
2169 LocalTrade (LTT) 0.05665-0.58-3.66-12.88-25.530-85.75350,882
2170 GROWTH DeFi (XGRO) 2.68-0.03-4.98-15.42-45.95-96.8-98.81350,515
2171 DATA (DTA) 0.00003111-1.64-2.3836.18-24.54-88.39-99.95349,934
2172 Shadows (DOWS) 0.01318-0.13-1.194.97-17.1-93.86-99.69349,132
2173 UkraineDAO Flag NFT (LOVE) 0.14944-11.72-7.030.47-21.850-97.56346,402
2174 Natus Vincere Fan Token (NAVI) 0.29598-0.15-4.38-9.37-35.33-79.17-98.22345,377
2175 Money IMT (IMT) 0.000035990000-80.37-98.9345,009
2176 CoinFi (COFI) 0.0015530.860.2-2.1-10.9-69.75-98.4344,894
2177 Bitball (BTB) 0.0005401-0.3618.8129.518.43-96.36-100344,857
2178 GetKicks (KICKS) 0.00162-5.2417.4914.19-53.140-85.37344,512
2179 Denarius (D) 0.0448940.024.6316.11-17.31-86.67-99.02341,862
2180 NanoByte (NBT) 0.004522-0.4-0.72-2.68-17.040-92.1341,415
2181 Blockzero Labs (XIO) 0.009098-6.580.05-4.42-13.37-95.66-98.95340,072
2182 IDEAS (IDS) 0.001372000-0.060-97.19339,984
2183 Peruvian National Football Team Fan Token (FPFT) 0.013682-18.23-33.86-73.16-84.360-96.1339,717
2184 LunaChow (LUCHOW) 0.0000003399-13.8-5.6720.3726.27-79.52-92.14339,398
2185 EarthFund (1EARTH) 0.00095280.73-1.2813.49-37.89-99.57-99.78339,146
2186 YF Link (YFL) 7.18-17.99-15.73-5.35-20.08-98.53-99.62338,222
2187 TryHards (TRY) 0.0029740.03-0.9-2.27-22.77-99.45-99.67337,920
2188 4thpillar technologies (FOUR) 0.002039-0.6956.4656.99-5.22-85.41-98.19337,475
2189 Bitcoin Green (BITG) 0.02583300.5128.9160.62-48.44-99.76335,773
2190 0.exchange (ZERO) 0.0008926000346.26-90.99-99.79334,720
2191 POA Network (POA) 0.0020160-17.56-81.02-20.9-94.41-99.78334,190
2192 Hiveterminal (HVN) 0.0009295-0.011.5614.54-27.26-96.37-99.75334,149
2193 PowerTrade Fuel (PTF) 0.013509-0.3730.7627.87-1.07-94.24-99.5331,770
2194 CorgiCoin (CORGI) 0.000033150-0.06-5.21-29.64-83.68-98.28331,518
2195 CyberFi (CFI) 0.20213-0.141.910.96-23.48-97.82-99.74328,934
2196 Sentre (SNTR) 0.001884-0.03-2.62-0.22-6.280-96.46328,650
2197 ETNA Network (ETNA) 0.012079-0.34-2.98-21.93-31.78-92.08-98.67327,211
2198 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.0088170.010.143.45-25.030-99.03325,632
2199 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.0011130-2.74-5.71-37.61-95.34-99.9325,221
2200 VEIL (VEIL) 0.0025550.0324.1328.29-4.06-79.67-99.5324,290
2201 WIVA (WIVA) 0.003158-0.36-0.75-0.99-3.74-96.13-97.83323,155
2202 Apple (Binemon) (AMB) 0.083767-0.04-3.5912.1817.910-77.79321,519
2203 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.046047-1.54-3.18-1.74-34.93-98.95-99.89321,315
2204 Starfish Finance (SEAN) 0.0103550.7-8.64-7.46-23.860-84.82321,300
2205 Meme Lordz ($LORDZ) 0.003379-0.03-3.062.94-18.11-96.76-98.86320,842
2206 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.0172570.810.4732.52-13.54-86.44-99.3320,256
2207 Archer DAO Governance (ARCH) 0.07326200-2.880-96.04-99.2319,795
2208 Wizarre Scroll (SCRL) 0.000099691.19-1.51-0.6621.270-95.03319,736
2209 DeFiner (FIN) 0.002491-0.24-6.53-7.99-57.79-98.77-99.92319,684
2210 Hololoot (HOL) 0.0086870.03-0.72-0.66-27.810-99.04319,684
2211 Kangal (KANGAL) 0.00000318-0.010.393.75-8.61-87.24-98.88318,120
2212 Nyzo (NYZO) 0.014399-1.5618.7120.6-24.16-95.58-99.09317,076
2213 Finxflo (FXF) 0.003673-8.3896.2786.4928.51-98.55-99.73316,987
2214 Mojito (MOJO) 0.0021220.2-1.98-16.01-89.610-92.45316,864
2215 AidCoin (AID) 0.0057700117.27604.39-59.19-98.79316,421
2216 Wings (WINGS) 0.003435000-34.48-83.06-99.83313,810
2217 Berry Data (BRY) 0.050795-0.14-2.352.12-45.19-96.5-99.87313,121
2218 PulsePad (PLSPAD) 0.00183-0.14-4.74-4.56-24.01-99.28-99.59311,021
2219 Katalyo (KTLYO) 0.0238220.145.7712.55-8.53-82.2-97.74310,690
2220 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.014072-0.311.21-34.85-22.31-81.49-99.44309,768
2221 DarkCrypto (DARK) 0.0056810.09-2.741.02-54.440-99.98308,480
2222 QuiverX (QRX) 0.003378-0.43-6.880.98-26.13-86.64-97.8307,906
2223 Pakcoin (PAK) 0.003979-1.25-1.61-1.56-15.25-44.31-91.68307,904
2224 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.003081.880.019.94-13.33-90.52-96.48307,868
2225 Change (CAG) 0.01561900000-99.09307,276
2226 beFITTER (FIU) 0.005497-0.42-4.75-20.36-43.840-97.48307,184
2227 Moonwell Apollo (MFAM) 0.001587-0.17-2.337.59-26.410-99.27305,075
2228 Sensi (SENSI) 0.001480-4.3516.394.380-84.2304,668
2229 Zippie (ZIPT) 0.00075180000-92.02-98.64304,287
2230 True PNL (PNL) 0.027648-0.48-2.79-4.18-7.42-89.82-92.72304,173
2231 AITRA (AITRA) 0.0583830000-33.53-99.19302,706
2232 Polinate (POLI) 0.001351-00.247.94-14.48-90.95-97.11302,689
2233 Darwinia Commitment (KTON) 6.97-0.231.57-2.35-16.56-92.34-98.33302,065
2234 Seba (SEBA) 0.001546-0.35-0.32.99-0.270-79.35301,597
2235 LITEX (LXT) 0.00022141.481.491.13-20.93-85.33-99.57301,250
2236 CNNS (CNNS) 0.00017311.23-2.03-15.25-35.01-94.41-99301,147
2237 Avatly (AVA) 0.0020660.439.89000-14.18301,011
2238 Ares Protocol (ARES) 0.001298-0.330.9813.63-34.57-92.17-99.56300,167
2239 TrueChain (TRUE) 0.012674-0.431.473.96-14.16-92.11-99.66299,873
2240 Crypto Fight Club (FIGHT) 0.001073-0.426.02-1.6214.720-99.25299,694
2241 CanYaCoin (CAN) 0.0093280000-79.02-99.81299,118
2242 Kitty Coin (KITTY) 0.0000000002990-0.996.573.01-78.48-87.64298,519
2243 VIBE (VIBE) 0.001594-0.030.63-12.04-42.2-98.82-99.93297,994
2244 KittenFinance (KIF) 7.87-0.360.126.8-16.14-82.41-97.42297,855
2245 Spaceswap MILK2 (MILK2) 0.012926-0.42-14.012.5-30.88-98.68-99.75297,734
2246 Yieldwatch (WATCH) 0.0302170.03-2.64-3.65-19.83-86.4-99.16296,004
2247 BNSD Finance (BNSD) 0.0016490.031.6736.91-35.03-90.49-99.4295,753
2248 Giga Watt (WTT) 0.0463040000-18.65-99.33295,622
2249 Tycoon (TYC) 0.003195-0.2717.6619.26-17.92-94.35-98.1294,746
2250 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.07436-0.347.4912.52-1.14-94.89-99.48294,541
2251 Playermon (PYM) 0.0019790.815.8134.86-0.34-99.02-99.56293,956
2252 Digital Reserve Currency (DRC) 0.00029386.882.0225.2613.38-76.88-99.02293,777
2253 Phoenix Protocol (PP) 0.007102.09-8.82-7.50-82.69293,553
2254 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.0124311.02-6.47-16.42-53.76-94.01-99.64293,255
2255 TradeFlow (TFLOW) 0.05518-0.55-0.447.348.460-0.83293,006
2256 Snetwork (SNET) 0.001212-0.66-0.092.61-31.96-86.1-97.74290,590
2257 Governor DAO (GDAO) 0.097763-4.41-7.98-2.65-42.58-94.32-98.38289,617
2258 RELEASE (REL) 0.000003-0.32-3.08-5.51-7.62-55.88-99.27289,561
2259 Skull (SKULL) 0.03016-0.03129.55-0.9872.03-88.79-90.31289,170
2260 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.001522-0.5-6.33-6.58-18.5920270800-69.55288,868
2261 Freedom Reserve (FR) 0.0040880.04-0.77.09-16.86805.61-80.63288,584
2262 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.0036990.02-1.92-2.75-19.15-99.21-99.31286,858
2263 Velhalla (SCAR) 0.001134-0.422.299.43-1.99-99.36-99.76286,455
2264 Milky (MILKY) 0.0002422-0.09-3.64-17.84-20.03-94.4-98.53286,412
2265 MediShares (MDS) 0.00025030.38-0.242.72-20.36-93.43-99.91286,275
2266 Props (PROPS) 0.001058-0.26-0.49-7.260.94-89.77-99.85284,911
2267 Tokenplace (TOK) 0.002344-0.453.52-16.03-37.36-95.42-98.54284,493
2268 Voltage Finance (VOLT) 0.00023660.1-0.54-1.53-28.990-95.56284,419
2269 CryptEx (CRX) 3.34-0.14-0.914.85-19.42-75.05-93.03284,334
2270 Bitspawn (SPWN) 0.000394-0-0.68-1.83-1.95-96.27-99.46283,167
2271 ATROMG8 (AG8) 0.0067370021.140-95.76-99.17282,935
2272 Bacon Coin (BACON) 0.00438600.07-0.8-71.70-85.25282,914
2273 TEN (TENFI) 0.010090.241.487.649.25-92.57-98.18282,614
2274 Lokr (LKR) 0.007441-0.65-15.02-11.61-40.43-96.45-99.58282,066
2275 Delphy (DPY) 0.004569-0.25-0.8-12.04-42.04-72.97-99.91280,971
2276 Swarm Network (SWM) 0.00352-1.68-2.1844.5-32.43-84.39-99.84280,600
2277 Pixl Coin (PXLC) 0.00046030-2.6114.89-21.46-86.26-94.67279,630
2278 Lucretius (LUC) 0.0009295-0.61-0.6-15.44-49.470-98.21278,656
2279 RAC (RAC) 0.4537400000-95.66278,643
2280 Jungle DeFi (JFI) 0.13922-0.220.07-5.31-82.080-94.41278,403
2281 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.0174160.42-7.41.82-63.99-99-99.63275,819
2282 BITT (BITT) 0.0283860.3-7.114.97-22.64-82.89-95.66275,222
2283 Relevant (REL) 0.03075801.95-5.28-32.64-98.08-99.72274,989
2284 Fabwelt (WELT) 0.001273-0.27-0.46-0.5-33.38-98.31-98.77273,880
2285 GemLink (GLINK) 0.0042590.03-0.76.94-25.760-92.37273,781
2286 Husky AVAX (HUSKY) 0.0000000030900.640.23-50.33-96.7-99.07273,396
2287 HashCoin (HSC) 0.00000725-0.550.640.84-17.81-77.42-99.72272,506
2288 Indorse (IND) 0.0060700082.23-83.44-98.61271,518
2289 InvestDex (INVEST) 0.010522-0.07-11.0496.0998.14-70.83-95.95271,462
2290 Solvent (SVT) 0.016948-0.76-0.81-9.06-28.410-95.49270,922
2291 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.00015370.84-0.42-3.61-54.930-99.92270,672
2292 Cheems (CHEEMS) 0.0001106-0.71-1.34-5.09-37.98-89.2-98.91270,089
2293 PolygonumOnline (POG) 0.0064-0.18-0.24-8.47-54.16-99.56-99.78269,278
2294 GazeTV (GAZE) 0.0004299000-31.66-83.79-95.49268,965
2295 Artem (ARTEM) 0.003559-0.36-3.7-27.46-40.550-96.47268,656
2296 Landshare (LAND) 0.52829-0.22-7.87-8.56-25.66-93.51-95.65267,774
2297 Trava Finance (TRAVA) 0.00030330.14-2.75-0.42-21.21-97.96-99.34267,423
2298 Envision (VIS) 0.015296-0.91-0.24-1.04-30.010-97.52266,180
2299 veDAO (WEVE) 0.0008922-0.220.632.98-11.690-99.78265,327
2300 DeHive (DHV) 0.065918-0.696.248.58-20.5-93.34-99.12265,140
2301 GOGOcoin (GOGO) 0.016742-0.33-2.51-10.79-17.290-97.98265,107
2302 DeFiato (DFIAT) 0.005267-0.110.34-16.69-37.880-97.17264,011
2303 Zeedex (ZDEX) 0.040105-1.18-3.62-4.27-3.37-83.03-98.6264,004
2304 FalconX (FALCX) 0.0000003372-0.361.07189.278.76-48.43-98.68263,680
2305 Pieme (PIE) 0.00726500000-98.83262,876
2306 WolfSafePoorPeople (WSPP) 0.0000000000191.511.222.1-2.58-93.53-96.15262,563
2307 AceStarter (ASTAR) 0.0033140.03-0.34-0.83-3.10-79.63262,284
2308 OST (OST) 0.00037880.11-0.274.74-19.64-91.95-99.97261,912
2309 DMM: Governance (DMG) 0.005271-0.43-15.867.11-61.24-91.47-99.7261,413
2310 Polis (POLIS) 0.0168930.03-26.6825.3616.05-97.96-99.96260,191
2311 The Parallel (PRL) 0.008131-0.190.67-3.2217.890-98.87259,552
2312 MoonLana (MOLA) 0.00006188-1.0418.6813.22-25.92-96.66-99.11259,026
2313 UniMex Network (UMX) 0.034035-7-0.225.9-25.4-94.22-99.54258,430
2314 MyWish (WISH) 0.0270640000-81.44-98.74258,372
2315 Kawakami (KAWA) 0.0000002613-0.030.0810.24-33.98-96.01-99.09258,193
2316 BitDegree (BDG) 0.0006712033.6754.59269.65-46.5-99.54258,110
2317 NFTify (N1) 0.012663-0.03-3.156.64-9.22-90.77-94.27257,727
2318 APY.Finance (APY) 0.0038447.818.13-5.14-46.64-99.24-99.95255,461
2319 PureFi (UFI) 0.0059150.02-3.07-11.77-36.64-96.11-98.97251,751
2320 Chain Wars (CWE) 0.005634-0.34-8.5527.6833.360-96.34251,686
2321 Kalissa (KALI) 0.005828-0.31-2.47-5.33-27.430-93.12251,363
2322 DMarket (DMT) 0.0049030-35.459.39-37.87-76.18-99.81250,725
2323 Ninneko (NINO) 0.00237915.358.5370.1-2.15-99.5-99.71250,509
2324 Upfiring (UFR) 0.010403000-2.58-84.33-99.62249,670
2325 Ultrain (UGAS) 0.0008832-0.02-2.747.36-13.11-86.06-99.71249,612
2326 OIN Finance (OIN) 0.013859-01.516.27-26.68-95.38-99.08249,372
2327 BlockMason Credit Protocol (BCPT) 0.0021350-6.16-0-20.51-22.48-99.89247,943
2328 Fastswap (BSC) (FAST) 0.0006732-0.23-1.02-6.54-18.04-97.91-98.88247,745
2329 SolDoge (SDOGE) 0.00002472-0.336.8116.69-50.13-91.68-99.1247,241
2330 Everlens (ELEN) 0.0003502-0.32-8.6610.69-20.76-98.76-99.29246,839
2331 Bright Union (BRIGHT) 0.009774-8.34-8.29-0.14-17.35-96.23-98.65245,321
2332 YIN Finance (YIN) 0.0257971.5442.933.59-45.93-98.46-99.19244,690
2333 Rise of Defenders (RDR) 0.0013470.04-10.83-26.33-34.770-99.01244,356
2334 Hulk Inu (HULK) 0.00000004135-0.03-2.385.2-36.380-70.25242,732
2335 Merkle Network (MERKLE) 0.025850.04-0.58-11.21-4.11-94.55-96.61242,163
2336 Bull Coin (BULL) 0.0000000004830-4.02-2.13-11.73-87.18-96.39241,407
2337 Mu Continent (MU) 0.00000268000.58-1.47-85.2-92.41241,244
2338 Brokoli (BRKL) 0.005951-0.29-0.61-15.93-43.33-99.62-99.67240,760
2339 IxiCash (IXI) 0.00004351-0.310.43-0.43-13.18-93.19-99.19239,605
2340 French Digital Reserve (FDR) 0.049198-0.3222.9422.98-1.53-89.45-96.02238,809
2341 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 10.61-0.02-14.89-18.42-36.210-92.05237,865
2342 Creaticles (CRE8) 0.0020030-0.30.16-12.370-97.81237,845
2343 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.0008850.218.9320.43-11.83-97.27-99.52237,520
2344 Apricot (APRT) 0.0014310.020.51-9.3-29.2-99.15-99.57236,197
2345 HeroFi (HEROEGG) 0.00062980.02-1.37-3.6-6.56-97.87-99.22235,411
2346 Potcoin (POT) 0.0020449.178.3323.11-33.85-85.31-99.88235,205
2347 Game of Dragons (GOD) 0.0023490.1-3.29-7.16-53.030-76.87234,825
2348 Play It Forward DAO (PIF) 0.006424-1.61.642.54-27.020-94.23233,337
2349 Omni Real Estate (ORT) 0.00632-0.03-4.63-3.81-19.87-92.9-98.3233,115
2350 YOYOW (YOYOW) 0.001327-0.691.186.82-9.42-94.61-99.78232,287
2351 TribeOne (HAKA) 0.007485-0.3-1.3-3.61-29.79-97.29-98.56232,068
2352 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.0212310.14-0.622.72-38.53-93.53-98.92231,975
2353 AlgoBlocks (ALGOBLK) 0.006519-0.10.77-0.78-20.590-97.14231,506
2354 PathFundV2 (PATH) 0.0024100-7.5-31.10-91.23231,332
2355 NeuroChain (NCC) 0.000532300-0.420-72.77-98.83230,363
2356 Pascal (PASC) 0.00596-5.42-6.06-2.9871.12-73.4-99.88229,854
2357 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0324160-0.388.73-4.6-90.79-99.18228,675
2358 BiblePay (BBP) 0.000070570.93.368.3-22.79-61.44-99.38227,831
2359 UnlimitedIP (UIP) 0.0001727-12.45-4.13-10.47-37-95.42-99.87227,492
2360 Dynamix (DYNA) 0.000000000428-0-3.98-3.83-11.02-90.97-97.19226,410
2361 CryptoKek (KEK) 0.0037991.756.9874.6956.6-93.1-98.71224,232
2362 DinoSwap (DINO) 0.001454-0.31-1.3912.685.94-98.88-99.97223,228
2363 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0040574.94.82-0.13-17.21-89.58-100221,850
2364 Yee (YEE) 0.000073850.92-2.8913.58-17.05-98.03-99.87221,350
2365 GoWithMi (GMAT) 0.000088130.461.594.6-16.81-69.05-99.56221,219
2366 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.0008547-0.08-3.61-7.56-29.5-99.48-99.64219,641
2367 Machi X (MCX) 0.00068850000-92.35-97.1218,628
2368 Float Protocol (BANK) 1.62-0.440.6114.46-35.46-98.3-99.9218,435
2369 DYOR (DYOR) 0.000002750-3.25-0.46-8.990-88.28218,283
2370 Zodium (ZODI) 0.0010180.34-11.1515.41-21.840-99.86218,033
2371 UNION Protocol Governance (UNN) 0.000352-0.332.3210.16-19.47-96.53-99.72216,570
2372 Dot Dot Finance (DDD) 0.0012380.55-1.84-6.21-39.030-97.41216,293
2373 OpenSwap (OSWAP) 0.0047231.052.43-8.02-36.73-93.74-97.78216,132
2374 MobiFi (MOFI) 0.0024562.09-1.1211.3-31.81-95.05-99.48214,332
2375 Meta BSC (META) 0.00000021390-0.89-2.22-21.860-94.72213,944
2376 Crodex (CRX) 2.140.07-1.77-6.94-44.50-98.08213,730
2377 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.00010573.33-5.566.75-35.24-99.9-99.97213,371
2378 Koinos (KOIN) 0.002135011.51-33.87-46.63-99.78-99.87212,920
2379 0x_nodes (BIOS) 0.0410370-0.127.35-8.44-98.94-99.83212,679
2380 Alnassr FC Fan Token (NASSR) 0.001201-0.37-9.210.11-1.260-97.58212,625
2381 CheckDot (CDT) 0.028714-3.48-6.6-0.17-41.14-83.67-94.3212,183
2382 Starbots (BOT) 0.007628-0.770.56-3.02-30.550-96.72211,957
2383 MetaGods (MGOD) 0.0149240.04-1.04-1.02-14.980-99.09210,958
2384 Swarm City (SWT) 0.024692000-51.3921.68-99.6210,776
2385 Corite (CO) 0.012335-0.232.83-37.9800-40.36210,735
2386 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.0008831-0.038.2533.8163.52-97.79-99.68210,634
2387 OptionRoom (ROOM) 0.016838-0.5-4.26-5.28-15.68-84.68-99.64210,277
2388 Portion (PRT) 0.00125500.2943.913.77-88.43-99.49209,713
2389 0xcert (ZXC) 0.0005058000-20.33-78.28-98.84209,307
2390 TrustFi Network (TFI) 0.00797-2.17-4.22-11.8-28.96-97.53-98.48209,058
2391 xMooney (XM) 0.000034650-2.72-6.02-27.1-94.39-97.3208,848
2392 Ruff (RUFF) 0.00022210.762.7423.2-22.61-93.8-99.87208,815
2393 Metaverse NFT Index (PLAY) 0.379510.01-0.91.46-36.64-94.12-97.03208,121
2394 SportsIcon ($ICONS) 0.035004-0.13-5.4516.7113.53-98.83-99.33207,649
2395 Ink (INK) 0.0004459-0.230.211.58-5.57-69.83-99.95206,801
2396 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.0019430.01-0.62-8.6295.09-94.32-99.93206,741
2397 Parachute (PAR) 0.00033160.03-1.045.95-30.11-89.81-99205,789
2398 Riecoin (RIC) 0.0032653.682.334.18-24.45-73.06-99.43205,373
2399 Solidex (SEX) 0.0550880.42-3.3310.61-29.680-99.87204,910
2400 Litecash (CASH) 0.00068080.075.953.0266.14-85.07-98.8204,869
2401 Evedo (EVED) 0.0136290.03-21.33-18.71-47.62-91.47-98.56204,597
2402 disBalancer (DDOS) 0.030126-2.67-0.91-2.58-36.72-96.17-99.33203,612
2403 FoxGirl (FOXGIRL) 0.000000002030-1.74-3.97-21.23-87.75-99.01202,876
2404 Grape Protocol (GRAPE) 0.002029-0.71-1.79-8.55-57.73-97.84-99.42202,793
2405 YSL (YSL) 0.000000000001002.3-1000-100202,126
2406 Etherland (ELAND) 0.0058340.198.51.33-2.61-94.37-98.7201,919
2407 Penguin Finance (PEFI) 0.0105220.21-7.99-9.67-37.06-99.32-99.85201,651
2408 Spores Network (SPO) 0.0001898-0.49-3.03-14.75-46.91-98.21-99.83201,085
2409 Waterfall Governance (WTF) 0.005686-0.36-42.18-54.48-84.89-99.4-99.59200,922
2410 SuperCoin (SUPER) 0.00369200-10.93-28.487.62-99.72200,430
2411 Soul Swap (SOUL) 0.0032560.260.8214.62-13.3-98.31-99.82199,942
2412 Friendz (FDZ) 0.0003357-0.03-3.67-3.97-24.15-80.71-99.1199,204
2413 PalletOne (PTN) 0.0005001000032.63-98.31198,778
2414 Bot Planet (BOT) 0.001327-0.35-20.94-24.81-39.840-94.38196,842
2415 DAOstack (GEN) 0.004013-0.02-2.83-71.97-55.29-94.08-99.39196,591
2416 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.00008647-0.82-0.42-1.04-17.07-99.34-99.77196,573
2417 Ethermon (EMON) 0.002782-0.712.82-25.76-97.81-99.86196,561
2418 Centaur (CNTR) 0.0001074-0.081.398.18-1.2-94.95-99.6195,711
2419 Pinkcoin (PINK) 0.0004198-0.224.914.97-49.75-92.66-99.63194,704
2420 Community Metaverse (COMT) 0.000000000456-0.07-3.410.42-10.040-98.99194,251
2421 Wrapped Gen-0 CryptoKitties (WG0) 89.24007.150-79.16-91.9193,838
2422 Kyoko (KYOKO) 0.018603-1.43-1.06-6.57-32.840-93.11192,956
2423 Decentralized Nations (DENA) 0.389837.540.2112.49-3.980-87.82191,105
2424 LOOP Finance (LOOP) 0.000994800000-99.75190,851
2425 Quantis (QUAN) 0.00016230000-71.61-99.99189,711
2426 Echelon (ECH) 0.0005474-0.2-13.54-8.48-32.650-99.56188,830
2427 Atlantis Loans (ATL) 0.16125-0.43-1.62-5.41-26.34-99.06-99.81188,223
2428 Curecoin (CURE) 0.006812-0.01-41.6-10.8-48.05-92.36-99.47188,135
2429 Starbase (STAR) 0.0009006000.0919.45-86.89-99.99187,891
2430 Bottos (BTO) 0.0003444-1.416.75-9.29-32.06-77.5-99.91186,569
2431 Ferma (FERMA) 0.060082-0.10.018.1932.790-86.66185,804
2432 Finance Vote (FVT) 0.0009073-4.81-5.32-0.121.56-95-99.03185,653
2433 MoneyByte (MON) 0.026089-0.23-24.01-2.1469.84-67.33-96.2185,652
2434 Substratum (SUB) 0.0007381-14.23-14.3319.71-12.53-76.93-99.98185,624
2435 Furio ($FUR) 0.89995-0.68-2.4-79.98-83.60-95.56185,533
2436 Market Ledger (ML) 0.0563210.540.36-11.37-7.020-96.37185,360
2437 aiRight (AIRI) 0.00065070.28-3.11-11.39-24.89-91.3-97.8184,644
2438 Dragon Kart (KART) 0.0061572.526.74-6.95-47.11-99.74-99.81183,803
2439 JoinCoin (JOIN) 0.000089490-3.47-13.83-38.570-81.74183,736
2440 Gain DAO (GAIN) 0.46691000-19.950-33.11183,508
2441 Zeusshield (ZSC) 0.00009313-0.64-1.63-4.29-18.88-69.53-99.89182,268
2442 Coreto (COR) 0.0009535-0.8711.02-8.93-34.78-95.59-98.38182,180
2443 GridZone.io (ZONE) 0.033635-0.0244.04-26.88-98.96-99.23181,211
2444 Knit Finance (KFT) 0.003343-0.33-7.863.62-31.06-98.42-99.9181,175
2445 Sator (SAO) 0.003286-0.29-3.049.53-37-97.29-99.74180,546
2446 Hashgard (GARD) 0.00001785-4.37-8.65-0.95-33.56-86.3-99.83180,367
2447 Movey (MOVEY) 0.014648-0.03-3.59-2.93-11.510-95.87179,442
2448 ArQmA (ARQ) 0.00834744.2252.1132.36-43.41-85.1-96.09178,063
2449 DOS Network (DOS) 0.0013440.291.075.73-14.17-95.38-99.65177,372
2450 Hero Blaze: Three Kingdoms (MUDOL2) 0.016166-11.27-5.48-1.53-39.460-96.12177,141
2451 Warena (RENA) 0.008988-0.45-10.06-12.92-47.6-99.79-99.87176,692
2452 Demole (DMLG) 0.00090960.13-3.5-11.97-43.1-99.68-99.83176,443
2453 LedgerScore (LED) 0.001054000-54.17-87.42-97.81176,138
2454 AppCoins (APPC) 0.0015100-4.2218.87-98.19-99.96176,130
2455 EtherGem (EGEM) 0.00349-16.669.435.99-29.6-84.77-97.62175,104
2456 Content Neutrality Network (CNN) 0.000002930.030.42-0.98-12.37-85.45-99.92174,228
2457 Imperium Empires (IME) 0.0001508-0.82-2.77-3.26-47.910-99.77174,159
2458 KingdomX (KT) 0.001118-0.15-3.85-8.28-34.180-98.46173,698
2459 xRhodium (XRC) 0.12197-0.03-4.57-12.97-48.88-89.28-99.76173,604
2460 Levante U.D. Fan Token (LEV) 0.60059-0.63-0.59-7.39-31.81-79.37-87.44173,266
2461 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.0223260.03-32.4615.6772.75-98.96-99.81173,203
2462 Verve (VERVE) 0.0006917-0.03-3.9-7.07-33.410-98.23172,985
2463 Kingdom Game 4.0 (KDG) 0.0007522-0.427.526.98-16.41-96.9-99.61172,365
2464 Patientory (PTOY) 0.002043-0.01-19.95-29.44-21.82-87.19-99.71172,195
2465 Credefi (CREDI) 0.0011460.524.8711.16-32.710-99.65171,982
2466 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.043338-0.07-3.35-3.19-13.65-98.94-99.5171,405
2467 Lepasa (LEPA) 0.0228522.291.730.54-14.450-92.97170,842
2468 HyperChain X (HYPER) 0.00000040850000-96.33-99.05170,810
2469 Plair (PLA) 0.00000337002.02-17.77-94.06-99.02170,532
2470