Marktkapitalisatie $2,409,796,820,940
Dominantie BTC 50.52% ETH 17.01% BNB 2.59%

Muntenlijst

Populaire Cryptocurrency Koersen Live
# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % ATH % Marktkapitalisatie $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 620320.842.2221.5842.65162.12-10.231,218,667,015,233
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3423.960.881.9216.7446.16107.09-29.92411,363,997,114
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.010.940.010.010.21-24.3998,869,904,621
4 BNB (BNB) 406.420.681.438.6533.2434.44-40.8462,531,255,804
5 Solana (SOL) 132.391.563.8431.930.86487.83-49.2858,626,405,410
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3417.310.811.0316.5446.25106.83-29.2533,633,492,510
7 XRP (XRP) 0.59450.87-0.5711.7416.5955.97-82.5132,450,879,052
8 USDC (USDC) 1.0010.011.56-0.15-0.070.26-14.8628,877,356,936
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.691441.84.0919.4636.0991.17-77.6324,309,314,909
10 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.132392.734.5856.7765.6461.71-82.0118,968,016,566
11 Avalanche (AVAX) 41.991.070.3216.7519.11138.36-71.0815,838,451,076
12 TRON (TRX) 0.140880.220.511.6624.9101.62-39.1912,392,867,948
13 ChainLink (LINK) 19.991.412.3211.427.49170.09-62.111,745,900,091
14 Polkadot (DOT) 8.441.35-1.0113.3223.930.27-84.6811,271,352,476
15 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 619010.831.1221.2842.49161.63-12.519,647,625,418
16 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0211.480.955.2126.2-17.12-65.059,474,890,409
17 Toncoin (TON) 2.730.647.130.930.338.53-48.59,448,805,245
18 Uniswap (UNI) 11.771.542.294.4292.3872.79-73.898,868,503,162
19 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000014783.6511.0255.4562.3420.26-82.978,708,292,283
20 Litecoin (LTC) 84.051.32.722.723.07-13.78-79.526,241,909,494
21 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 313.991.052.3619.1532.07134.11-91.726,171,849,913
22 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.851.29-0.414.598.1111.15-98.175,888,962,578
23 Dai (DAI) 1.0010.10.880.02-0.140.29-17.935,026,660,010
24 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 11.360.83-1.7714.8822.88-11.16-74.494,412,561,252
25 LEO Token (LEO) 4.75-0.653.7614.7320.1743.1-41.474,405,361,979
26 Stacks (STX) 3.021.85-0.2523.4894.74216.73-11.934,370,423,786
27 BitTensor (TAO) 681.771.619.916.4954.310-6.244,343,719,362
28 Aptos (APT) 11.711.7-1.8128.9829.87-10.01-41.464,289,443,788
29 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 29.71.18-0.7116.6118.7240.1-82.244,253,436,105
30 Filecoin (FIL) 8.151.52-5.320.9460.716.02-96.574,216,228,968
31 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 3.961.332.4521.8635.0771.7-80.634,118,809,824
32 Kaspa (KAS) 0.172640.940.886.1568.341253.15-8.853,937,471,699
33 Hedera (HBAR) 0.115581.621.235.0863.4463.92-79.773,892,304,772
34 Injective (INJ) 43.8-0.013.1433.5626.141084.58-3.383,871,954,625
35 Optimism (OP) 3.770.130.745.9324.4237.52-10.773,803,715,136
36 Stellar (XLM) 0.125010.710.668.9612.2342.2-85.763,565,004,350
37 VeChain (VET) 0.0487731.710.8511.0471.4373.78-82.643,549,856,777
38 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 10.121.2-0.410.080-4.123,256,184,982
39 Cronos (CRO) 0.116881.158.627.9642.3347.54-87.943,104,513,080
40 OKB (OKB) 51.680.91-0.512.270.890.91-20.653,100,274,329
41 Render (RNDR) 7.99-1.57.829.0975.39432.76-8.823,021,799,102
42 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.381.280.28.2815.9111.7-53.83,014,091,323
43 Mantle (MNT) 0.92930.713.118.6955.690-7.673,005,032,054
44 The Graph (GRT) 0.317371.7211.515.53101.7496.56-88.882,988,852,603
45 Celestia (TIA) 16.810.950.313.93-0.430-19.492,816,337,932
46 Monero (XMR) 141.611.075.0118.2-14.71-6.98-74.042,569,935,358
47 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.981.452.2811.518.230-17.42,517,303,136
48 Sei (SEI) 0.864681.010.758.1622.60-16.432,203,952,732
49 Sui (SUI) 1.71.035.166.896.870-21.312,095,596,055
50 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3763.680.841.6216.7446.1113.14-21.922,082,115,018
51 Maker (MKR) 2109.150.77-0.626.66.59129.11-66.541,947,320,059
52 Theta Network (THETA) 1.931.93.1162.2496.0262.42-87.771,925,810,522
53 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3514.791.041.5617.4847.760-2.581,822,875,066
54 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.733.0618.7960194.03254.37-1.541,804,291,324
55 Quant (QNT) 123.143.599.3219.7917.73-3.06-71.61,790,941,116
56 Arweave (AR) 27.150.37-5.56107.97215.36168.55-69.711,777,303,859
57 Algorand (ALGO) 0.219130.851.2217.6334.99-13.08-93.851,764,987,011
58 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000004195.2547.06243.07342.440-3.311,750,182,131
59 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.761.34-0.5114.2818.38247.41-72.591,732,735,406
60 MultiversX (EGLD) 62.531.482.5311.0811.0629.47-88.551,665,960,915
61 Bonk (BONK) 0.000025915.6610.77127.05137.313531.8-24.611,664,465,552
62 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 84.410.721.913.5419.7102.53-82.851,658,638,919
63 Flow (FLOW) 1.111.774.3813.6151.54-5.95-97.381,656,912,228
64 Flare (FLR) 0.046881.23-0.0818.3194.9820.96-68.791,627,181,724
65 Aave (AAVE) 108.551.070.6114.2624.1532.1-83.611,601,318,696
66 ORDI (ORDI) 73.321.333.1823.7318.080-18.721,533,794,211
67 dYdX (DYDX) 3.471.57-4.189.2729.210-11.631,471,902,153
68 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.41-0.724.8518.2340.6647.46-84.511,448,125,730
69 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.645420.811.9130.0644.1-7.82-92.331,446,114,148
70 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.159581.713.6326.7458.615.44-81.961,418,476,660
71 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.311.761.924.9110.735.99-85.591,390,504,523
72 Gala (GALA) 0.0401431.814.4343.2478.95-3.05-95.141,382,395,819
73 Fantom (FTM) 0.491491.454.552534.686.9-85.811,377,967,079
74 Axie Infinity (AXS) 9.681.494.125.3536.13-2.82-94.151,332,569,476
75 StarkNet (STRK) 1.830.663.12-5.5200-58.631,329,710,587
76 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.933960.02-2.91-5.9356.93117.4-18.71,307,547,957
77 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1.001-0.011.452.491.240.31-38.211,289,922,266
78 Helium (HNT) 8.920.670.649.6615227.79-83.781,283,648,176
79 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.80.235.581.2814.22145.72-29.221,264,319,683
80 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000131.355.522258.2277.9-62.131,261,556,530
81 Decentraland (MANA) 0.650190.748.0235.5947.24-0.13-88.91,210,929,278
82 APEcoin (APE) 1.991.114.5119.639.17-61.2-92.551,187,458,597
83 KuCoin (KCS) 12.310.147.9716.627.3738.94-57.361,184,923,626
84 Axelar (AXL) 1.99-1.4430.5438.33116.41166.85-24.491,167,503,716
85 Tezos (XTZ) 1.260.980.5316.3528.135.81-86.181,143,317,999
86 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.00000054611.411.8222.386.010-41.511,133,035,995
87 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.891251.1121.7713.22228.7164.96-5.861,122,619,204
88 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 7.790.241.6710.2720.33102.68-46.891,121,054,378
89 Akash Network (AKT) 4.860.37-1.3925.5765.84919.21-39.921,113,686,734
90 NEO (NEO) 15.390.558.9224.240.0822.93-92.241,085,579,318
91 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.159482.193.435.2756.67141.62-73.511,073,277,472
92 Blur (BLUR) 0.726531.150.3710.5617.38-17.23-85.511,049,703,762
93 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3407.870.181.5216.4147.27106.13-2.71,040,870,267
94 Gnosis (GNO) 399.260.452.128.8880.14268.32-38.031,033,911,975
95 Cheelee (CHEEL) 18.110.07-1.01-1.513.39190.72-10.051,028,191,429
96 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.02092700.7157.6317.05248.63-99.561,013,297,003
97 EOS (EOS) 0.883921.091.0413.926.6-26.2-96.121,008,613,801
98 Conflux (CFX) 0.268671.822.5215.0118.6612.65-84.251,007,657,120
99 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.590.53-1.484.72-1.9768.15-85.871,006,978,543
100 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.666030.052.6623.4161.650-16.65997,129,812
101 dogwifhat (WIF) 1.0013.826.91246.75272.570-5.43996,534,894
102 WOO (WOO) 0.540071.240.2117.5352.66148.49-69.77990,859,558
103 IOTA (IOTA) 0.303820.912.9915.3823.2121.64-94.23955,976,603
104 Kava (KAVA) 0.871811.433.2913.2920.25-2.9-90.46944,043,969
105 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0029221.2217.2748.5561.340-12.04905,266,398
106 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.258740.593.117.4531.82-6.46-94.04904,223,794
107 Astar (ASTR) 0.160380.752.780.97-13.2105.88-62895,403,543
108 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 154.630.943.8332.5631.28526.97-41.05885,672,936
109 Dymension (DYM) 5.781.882.72-9.0700-32.06842,132,520
110 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00014442.080.7820.2149.53-12.32-100834,311,172
111 Jupiter (JUP) 0.616761.5611.3628.22-9.350-69.2829,335,288
112 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3466.260.14-1.3916.3344.040-5.24827,052,528
113 Ronin (RON) 2.710.67-2.74-6.53-6.12234.16-37.11811,108,136
114 WEMIX (WEMIX) 2.220.44-1.159.74-8.21-0.38-91.03806,794,606
115 NEXO (NEXO) 1.430.473.6324.0760.9103.53-65.07799,236,631
116 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3670.580.821.2216.6746.47116.29-51.44754,750,151
117 eCash (XEC) 0.000038461.743.5618.7426.829.8-89.9753,999,629
118 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.160.71.342.224.6-19.91-92.82746,478,473
119 Illuvium (ILV) 117.970.953.8625.0555.6342.35-93.83740,388,200
120 Ondo (ONDO) 0.516154.4619.7628.41131.010-0.12739,738,210
121 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000076667.1935.59125.2172.4663.02-77.9738,116,037
122 USDD (USDD) 0.998770.041.3-0.050.460.56-5.16733,371,980
123 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.76102-0.84-3.1863.4968.43225.24-86.26708,452,561
124 Gate (GT) 5.240.171.9210.969.4-1.12-59.54699,486,303
125 Frax Share (FXS) 9.071.221.810.31-9.03-23.87-78.83698,630,440
126 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0159331.494.3255.96242.79194.76-63.56695,378,101
127 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.611961.69-2.425.3532.27-40.78-96.04695,126,073
128 Manta Network (MANTA) 2.772.123.53-7.65-12.040-28.11689,696,810
129 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3623.760.74-0.2816.6646.44115.62-2.77670,888,580
130 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 21.371.73-0.021.915.0232.96-74.45656,363,287
131 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.45650.776.6937.8159.66-4.1-90.58648,492,160
132 Frax (FRAX) 0.998430.112.17-0.25-0.090.52-12.41648,442,387
133 Compound (COMP) 92.480.870.9840.1870.8981.16-89.89634,067,271
134 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.393.7410.9545.27133.15832.54-70.68626,899,015
135 1inch (1INCH) 0.541650.736.1414.8134.74-8.36-93.75619,455,124
136 Rocket Pool (RPL) 30.71.61-1.8911.963.93-34.54-50.63618,363,854
137 Celo (CELO) 1.161.56.5348.170.4749.38-88.25614,823,534
138 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0020.121.80.160.650-2.91614,768,145
139 Core (CORE) 0.693790.816.717.544.91-77.85-88.71601,361,317
140 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 153.891.183.3431.8431.14529.59-41.69598,842,084
141 Metis (METIS) 112.550.43.0827.8536.24245.76-65.33596,007,676
142 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.411.250.37.9728.465.58-48.4586,584,637
143 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 16.451.726.6937.4791.050-1.04586,050,282
144 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.0614921.320.7710.2347.09120.02-75.98580,492,181
145 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.969731.8313.7829.51126.36132.63-50.14580,359,752
146 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0414430.21.611.22-4.6253.87-78.53576,088,887
147 GMT (GMT) 0.32190.766.9124.3825.59-19.48-92.15566,313,603
148 ZetaChain (ZETA) 2.332.343.557.100-18.57549,271,545
149 Siacoin (SC) 0.0095721.982.42-52.6112.44112.21-89.69540,961,848
150 Fasttoken (FTN) 1.750.231.847.0615.5191.14-2.17536,285,915
151 SKALE (SKL) 0.103091.686.1419.437.69109.65-91.58533,273,063
152 AltLayer (ALT) 0.485192.265.72-5.132.080-16.42531,582,313
153 Kujira (KUJI) 4.340.492.0810.0837.2669.08-22.01530,740,216
154 GMX (GMX) 55.320.858.1319.2325.74-26.5-39.31523,749,863
155 Holo (HOT) 0.0029271.75.0426.3753.9839.69-90.67519,958,039
156 Nosana (NOS) 6.24.6714.6447.08330.4834951.3-11.25515,176,941
157 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2059.840.071.741.590.9512.09-4.91507,801,261
158 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0285511.211.6824.7241.47-10.72-88.84507,218,784
159 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 28.840.61.8518.3522.7867.18-93.68505,160,717
160 Arkham (ARKM) 2.540.3821.3885.17359.110-5.96498,611,921
161 Terra (LUNA) 0.740741.482.2813.9520.28-57.14-96.09496,841,068
162 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000050.080.2512.8324.221.91-93.37494,666,217
163 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0744312.245.7255.8980.1822.96-89.12482,168,565
164 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0406521.150.24.2615.73-2.89-96.94480,004,714
165 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1243.10.311.0521.0341.96161.2-9.88474,309,627
166 cETH (CETH) 68.80.691.0516.5245.94106.51-29.73472,497,771
167 aelf (ELF) 0.664020.652.215.4816.57136.28-74.52466,524,456
168 Radix (XRD) 0.0444260.130.09-0.18.751.13-93.18461,435,142
169 Mask Network (MASK) 4.71.213.688.738.7512.55-88.68451,112,952
170 OriginTrail (TRAC) 1.180.7712.5314.0467.6221.53-66.45450,763,478
171 Kusama (KSM) 50.11.660.4510.4429.1233.78-91.95449,932,032
172 Gas (GAS) 6.770.944.469.7314.4393.18-92.66440,745,572
173 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.29361.21519.532.87-2.12-84.58438,308,092
174 Livepeer (LPT) 14.090.314.21.198.8596.14-85.46438,198,721
175 Decentralized Social (DESO) 41.651.292.1911.3911.74360.36-79.07437,891,400
176 Zcash (ZEC) 29.321.782.197.8633.15-34.09-99.08433,753,891
177 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3478.631.141.1316.7446.380-2.47428,209,383
178 NEM (XEM) 0.0464880.5210.7722.4526.93-9.56-97.51418,685,799
179 Convex Finance (CVX) 5.070.811.9210.2269.09-21.49-91.57415,253,364
180 Neutron (NTRN) 1.48-0.28-2.56-4.0734.890-24.93411,861,690
181 Stride (STRD) 4.55-0.839.95-4.2524.79963.43-41.44406,045,782
182 Qtum (QTUM) 3.821.54.1719.4132.9514.34-96.19401,424,030
183 API3 (API3) 3.840.53-0.381.740.27142.34-62.73399,933,395
184 Golem (GLM) 0.399872.347.4917.5190.7245.65-69.81399,867,062
185 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.515620.681.951.7400-24.94398,170,574
186 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2030.070.421.61.090.0411.48-9.37394,086,979
187 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.469562.030.411.1429.078.18-97.6392,395,570
188 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.13571-0.352.164.64-4.55340.15-48.91390,065,483
189 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 1.280.470.25-3.7428.05-15.61-58.58389,118,852
190 Dash (DASH) 33.1212.4212.6522.38-54.7-97.79387,302,921
191 Xai (XAI) 1.381.76.87-0.5876.890-13.01382,925,201
192 Chia (XCH) 38.170.19-3.118.9527.04-2.15-97.68382,331,391
193 DeXe (DEXE) 6.69-0.119.9649.95129.27121.89-79.25381,898,427
194 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.0380111.98.8731.0959.14-3.72-82.26380,118,129
195 SafePal (SFP) 0.815180.453.586.4720.456.24-80.56377,021,889
196 Loopring (LRC) 0.301291.145.2216.9228.29-16.97-91.99375,398,010
197 Portal (PORTAL) 2.221.04-5.67000-33.89371,959,817
198 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.224130.681.26-1.58-2.09270.96-92.79369,157,676
199 Hytopia (TOPIA) 0.073867-0.89-2.92-2.98-11.540-39.29368,346,517
200 Biconomy (BICO) 0.50148-0.2323.0826.9844.575.64-97.65359,181,745
201 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.0263610.81.1415.5144.5-14.6-90.77357,842,096
202 FLUX (FLUX) 1.0411.120.1319.9777.5527.6-68.74357,001,214
203 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.30.611.8514.3924.28-12.16-94.37355,485,968
204 Kadena (KDA) 1.342.082.1325.5234.5319.75-95.19355,453,819
205 Audius (AUDIO) 0.295240.223.9132.1360.71-7.05-94.04355,031,930
206 Galxe (GAL) 3.351.792.0813.8986.8871.6-81.71352,386,290
207 VeThor (VTHO) 0.0047970.640.760.65108.81186.13-89.75351,543,522
208 Aragon (ANT) 8.691.121.7516.7646.29221.46-40.8347,932,867
209 Decred (DCR) 21.763.091.914.4535.09-8.21-91.26345,675,588
210 Pendle (PENDLE) 3.576.9314.3334.3932.411535.331.36342,955,455
211 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.403380.885.1614.5724.3332.98-83.89341,841,533
212 OKT Chain (OKT) 19.040.74-1.462.3117.61-39.34-92.41339,820,115
213 UMA (UMA) 4.211.261.998.99-10.2687.89-89.89330,371,072
214 JUST (JST) 0.0370160.245.2610.2226.8124.5-80.88329,520,654
215 COTI (COTI) 0.214350.13-0.28117.75274.84139-67.93327,444,622
216 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.689330.211.658.1337.01124.26-68.54326,973,774
217 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.30151-0.2910.6818.28117.14698.53-88.57326,345,935
218 Magic (MAGIC) 1.251.373.330.65-1.46-22.25-80.34323,572,639
219 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0360321.36-3.5818.7645.7133.51-96.7322,961,121
220 Threshold Network (T) 0.0334550.844.8817.1530.02-17.63-85.28321,323,764
221 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.290.637.4413.5935.6411.69-89.98319,450,913
222 Raydium (RAY) 1.232.1-2.0837.35-0.99319.83-92.73317,457,251
223 Chromia (CHR) 0.401680.671-0.3859.44117.2-73.01316,250,531
224 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.401980.840.7725.4666.94144.88-77.03313,563,609
225 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 47.651.330.3217.0119.9153.78-54.08310,372,611
226 Harmony (ONE) 0.025162.033.2140.174.0614.66-93.38310,005,410
227 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 70.630.860.4122.753.3748.1-62.09305,578,502
228 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.581.60.27945.5618.15-93.27304,025,895
229 iExec RLC (RLC) 4.140.881.349.9278.26108.92-73.34299,592,655
230 yearn.finance (YFI) 8902.561.681.9417.9524.66-7.98-90.21297,648,492
231 Jito (JTO) 2.540.850.726.6625.350-57.79296,936,326
232 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 114.361.012.25-0.47-3.95524.03-80.76293,207,229
233 WAX (WAXP) 0.0854511.03-10.1136.7250.97-2.79-96.91291,896,790
234 ICON (ICX) 0.295021.646.8122.5933.2412.13-97.76289,528,525
235 MX (MX) 2.930.171.052.744.0285.4-21.02289,496,878
236 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.003384-0.32-3.49-6.2924.230-56.34285,880,109
237 MAGA (TRUMP) 6.170.452.7664.38411.560-21.22284,726,370
238 Amp (AMP) 0.0050351.943.763.5341.18-10.2-95.82284,337,733
239 Balancer (BAL) 5.131.152.8918.1639.03-28.73-93.12283,897,961
240 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.433463.34-0.2835.23273.160-8.41282,898,559
241 Coin98 (C98) 0.396533.095.5722.8865.6945.1-93.85281,694,350
242 Victoria VR (VR) 0.0472510.031.0617.3494.83344.72-92.32281,456,194
243 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 1-0.191.55-0.14-0.030-1.79276,929,619
244 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.28104-0.816.1556.0860.9828.95-82.83276,603,869
245 Waves (WAVES) 2.760.72.7318.0427.68.4-95.5276,266,091
246 Pandora (PANDORA) 274771.1614.333.8200-16.88273,824,904
247 Autonolas (OLAS) 5.551.290.96-1.183.80-34.76269,350,999
248 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.299490.943.7541.64158.6419579.7-1.21267,820,025
249 Space ID (ID) 0.615470.457.292.4117.710-40.45264,855,164
250 Ontology (ONT) 0.29351.293.9113.6627.3613.19-97.31264,257,437
251 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.375420.69-1.8912.4633.5266.04-22.51263,574,020
252 Covalent (CQT) 0.41434-1.3715.155.4681.29129.42-80.06262,582,060
253 Songbird (SGB) 0.0176041.239.8420.3396.6393.55-97.55256,183,332
254 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.050816.7710.1375.7594.5590.36-72.71255,626,318
255 Beldex (BDX) 0.0408030.82-1.45-1.79-7.8611.9-90.98251,845,191
256 Tectum (TET) 34.40.071.1316.6435.080-23.1251,745,415
257 Orca (ORCA) 4.980.95-4.7228.37-6.83501.52-75.49250,678,508
258 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 35160.65-0.3116.6646.30-3.2249,463,995
259 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00092291.35-6.84-6.0939.24-9.05-93.16249,369,390
260 SXP (SXP) 0.41921.365.720.1332.2627.53-92.77249,316,549
261 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.688780.51.088.0937.5121.79-72.98248,209,839
262 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 32.290.821.077.6424.01-26.41-90.77246,450,023
263 Alephium (ALPH) 3.381.05-2.6913.4786.122053.19-12.67243,860,044
264 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 2.68-1.737.5714.8636.5746.47-84.48238,007,466
265 Open Campus (EDU) 0.912621.242.7310.6352.840-45.55237,739,029
266 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 4.040.563.716.3529.4254.24-75.92235,732,220
267 Sleepless AI (AI) 1.80.9512.899.7745.270-7.94233,831,563
268 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.99822-0.972.278.647.42-31.74-88.53232,578,699
269 SSV Network (SSV) 32.760.970.787.415.84-21.27-33.88232,054,409
270 Oraichain (ORAI) 14.920.9215.8958.13119.37126.74-85.95231,942,269
271 Blox (CDT) 0.3362815.1824.826.5714.49-26.86-32.93227,229,168
272 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001543.946.4237.4638.89-39.63-75.78225,797,301
273 Oasys (OAS) 0.121350.63-1.31-5.7519.4827.16-14.54225,640,702
274 Spell (SPELL) 0.001607-0.6229.09104.88223.3589.23-95.42223,624,555
275 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0132672.667.2136.5574.6116.45-92.56223,227,359
276 Gains Network (GNS) 6.550.84-0.233.540.75-17.71-47.49222,437,710
277 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.219171.074.0813.666.6714.81-51.95219,037,254
278 MANTRA (OM) 0.27241-0.9710.0224.98164.92520.37-68.35219,035,216
279 Moonriver (MOVR) 24.540.244.214.077.08145.49-95.03218,204,835
280 Telos (TLOS) 0.530120.275.3550.65164.97175.72-62.7218,017,980
281 Lisk (LSK) 1.510.354.710.3211.4228.76-95.69218,016,057
282 Synapse (SYN) 1.150.644.2268.8951.6-12.85-76.7217,725,061
283 GXChain (GXC) 2.89-0.112.71901.1946.68539.95-72.74216,904,679
284 Stratis (STRAX) 1.370.046.3337.3557.75118.31-94.01216,052,454
285 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.208371.493.8410.2433.431.03-57.87214,545,501
286 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.704281.949.5933.7556.93119.44-93.69213,489,215
287 IOST (IOST) 0.0113321.675.822134.79-2.87-91.31211,323,532
288 LCX (LCX) 0.2709-1.0318.871.04-1.04160.09-51.95210,008,568
289 Numeraire (NMR) 33.50.525.954.2359.5858.68-63.99209,873,926
290 Constellation (DAG) 0.070330.9312.6834.953537.51-84.44209,599,570
291 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 619220.8-0.4820.2741.8162.31-3.09208,931,057
292 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.422681.1-0.0413.9923.870-56.89207,831,314
293 Prom (PROM) 11.18-0.076.740.8962.33118.62-89.44204,404,181
294 JOE (JOE) 0.594510.921.2113.4925.07122.72-88.31202,984,464
295 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.9978-0.171.2-0.19-0.10.07-11.36202,501,519
296 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.44402-0.511.4112.7129.3371.77-81.87202,099,995
297 Marlin (POND) 0.0248730.220.9118.6435.96114.71-92.32200,995,185
298 Venus (XVS) 12.831.071.186.433.19128.37-91.28200,977,214
299 Ultima (ULTIMA) 8379.770.25-6.4527.255.240-59.43200,500,731
300 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0039551.583.9730.7877.29-24.67-96.63199,910,968
301 Olympus (OHM) 12.1-0.035.12-4.81-7.0917.7-99.15198,322,170
302 Agoras: Currency of Tau (AGRS) 10.884.223.8318.53163.643147.83-71.99195,907,854
303 GuildFi (GF) 0.37051-0.265.786.76122.58272.39-90.87194,738,245
304 Nano (XNO) 1.450.050.6323.4427.5959.74-95.7192,951,720
305 Gelato (GEL) 0.784520.13-0.67-7.135.73224.4-81.35192,584,532
306 LUKSO (LYX) 6.29-0.46-0.66-5.86-27.570-45.56190,300,054
307 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.0279570.180.5517.05150.57617.66-78.44190,127,254
308 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0115942.772.4620.7746.550-30.49189,771,696
309 Powerledger (POWR) 0.367150.974.366.3419.0363.17-80.58189,520,683
310 Bounce (AUCTION) 28.761.24-1.194.7622.35359.09-59.15187,098,689
311 Orbs (ORBS) 0.0439411.064.0511.1627.4323.72-87.82187,074,677
312 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 2076800-17.66-61.39-12.69-87.5186,274,667
313 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000418-0.185.2825.5436.483.66-98.74186,049,074
314 Status (SNT) 0.0466871.33511.6220.5254.02-93.18184,907,903
315 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 1.73-2.784.3470.78183.340-10.6184,532,252
316 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0044290.912.4920.650.1934.16-98.89183,529,321
317 Mog Coin (MOG) 0.0000004689-4.1317.92211.72907.210-15.61182,628,592
318 Arcblock (ABT) 1.84-0.070.28-13.07322.951182.46-23.08180,967,989
319 Delysium (AGI) 0.28534-0.324.4134.11487.930-24.7180,570,866
320 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.567170.826.632.9910.3411.96-93.47179,855,002
321 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 1.31-0.453.7926.0454.09-46.55-67.76179,489,888
322 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.717821.562.224.8626.66-57.4-95.37179,321,582
323 BORA (BORA) 0.179961.261.8517.2325.68-19.1-88.81179,037,702
324 Chainflip (FLIP) 8.23-4.4511.5955.8447.080-6.64178,645,767
325 Huobi (HT) 1.120.48-4.136.99-59.97-78.51-97.17178,549,275
326 Commune AI (COMAI) 2.740.08-0.261.3900-36.89178,423,223
327 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 7.460.19-1.3115.4331.4599.75-84.84178,385,943
328 Shadow Token (SHDW) 1.0881.8-6.96-20.251.92554.46-61.46174,066,998
329 Ark (ARK) 0.95950.6410.6615.146.87141.67-90.62171,876,816
330 Horizen (ZEN) 11.661.153.6214.9747.05-4.67-92.98171,675,609
331 Ergo (ERG) 2.31-0.160.5443.8491.7851.96-87.6171,352,647
332 Dent (DENT) 0.0017811.343.326.2875.3351.3-98.23170,034,703
333 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.673181.892.245.29-6.290-13.37168,303,377
334 Heroes of Mavia (MAVIA) 5.580.84-3.14-18.7400-47.44167,393,805
335 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.881.252.5934.9868.660.85-95.4166,321,336
336 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0295170.874.7933.0275.1338.89-84.89166,242,977
337 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.36841.182.211.1628.0318.98-37.02165,648,887
338 Secret (SCRT) 0.606160.771.4526.2258.26-27.69-94.16164,625,763
339 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.97978-0.041.510.02-1.28-1.43-53.94164,095,143
340 Nym (NYM) 0.229630.473.1110.3216.95-15.85-96.02163,737,840
341 MVL (MVL) 0.0066218.6810.6939.9768.3537.14-90.49162,417,584
342 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.994090.010.07-0.5-0.360-3.05162,146,776
343 Hive (HIVE) 0.383361.694.1915.6925.68-17.04-88.75162,027,198
344 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.378860.743.810.8126.25227.53-51.62161,590,198
345 Tenset (10SET) 0.9652-0.43-1.93-14.1551.4438.71-85.09161,582,706
346 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 2.492.1712.3241.5484.53868.17-62.95161,507,293
347 Liquity (LQTY) 1.691.251.5114.5930.68-18.06-98.85160,654,230
348 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.253460.3321.4319.8598.755.81-63.14159,280,707
349 Hashflow (HFT) 0.442461.84115.7938.82-35.41-87.76158,944,888
350 IQ (IQ) 0.00884-0.915.464.5876.3421.79-87.76158,184,252
351 Telcoin (TEL) 0.0019790.323.442.8969.68-30.13-96.92154,088,242
352 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.1972-1.1-2.74-4.72125.16265.8-77.9153,078,239
353 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.000002193.41.9448.7399.530-45.93151,976,189
354 Origin Ether (OETH) 3412.160.280.1116.3446.220-2.94151,721,861
355 DUSK (DUSK) 0.334171.235.7916.933.5642.71-69.42150,989,348
356 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.17603-0.36-0.66-6.18-0.26158.22-53.22150,427,560
357 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.150330.17-6.64-13.71-18.020-28.74150,311,996
358 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.731240.88.8613.8239.47-30.11-82.4149,018,416
359 OpSec (OPSEC) 1.542.1320.76154.86975.740-3.43148,575,980
360 Syscoin (SYS) 0.19120.076.8235.857.41.56-85.32147,370,876
361 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 1.121.31.085.3926.36-13.38-45.74147,363,585
362 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.0297621.644.7222.7657.1-17.3-85147,276,949
363 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 1.0010.090.130.190.030.05-69.73146,964,041
364 TriasLab (TRIAS) 14.680.11-1.051.127.69449.01-53.83146,444,058
365 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.0198671.099.7735.84800.08146,270,443
366 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.390841.154.6615.162717.33-91.28145,135,434
367 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0419081.146.95-9.1106.6-38.33-79.18145,127,997
368 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.378342.2112.6327.89108.140-5.1144,748,079
369 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0054380.4948.817.6433.01108.3-95.25143,442,938
370 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.24745-6.5816.4118.9336.27-7.74-93.39142,930,942
371 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.995910.10.19-0.12-0.55-0.5-14.05142,825,753
372 WINkLink (WIN) 0.0001481-0.41.9122.959.1445.95-94.89142,371,866
373 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.263810.089.426.7580.29198.1-90.51142,179,645
374 WEN ($WEN) 0.0001416.5715.6183.7765.380-24.7140,941,770
375 Stella (ALPHA) 0.16143-1.075.9926.270.1217.16-94.49140,296,375
376 dKargo (DKA) 0.038025-0.67-1.923.2824.31-12.13-94.6140,171,607
377 DODO (DODO) 0.223660.9-0.0511.5437.26-4.79-97.33137,358,496
378 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.321180.441.43-14.69-18.63188.41-39.09137,040,902
379 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.523670.45.0816.9226.39-2.19-94.8135,325,020
380 Cortex (CTXC) 0.61667-0.92-0.873.9422.64121.58-74.22135,090,660
381 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.079-0.13-0.78-0.51-0.731.4-39.79134,087,964
382 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.221.21.0920.6156.27804.52-5.77132,541,962
383 PepeFork (PORK) 0.0000003933-4.5644.34-7.683.080-56.14132,420,440
384 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.107960.766.864.6227.5377.3-78.08131,470,712
385 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.8060-3.190-4.87-69.27-91.25130,621,570
386 OMG Network (OMG) 0.929720.064.1633.0944.42-45.49-96.37130,341,001
387 STP (STPT) 0.0670421.147.1614.9930.2836.29-75.18130,167,617
388 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.376981.222.1312.4222.2317.72-89.5129,770,628
389 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.452433.617.7916.0535.6590.5-94.69128,139,350
390 Aurora (AURORA) 0.29884-0.026.912.0125.5322.76-99.16127,845,179
391 Steem (STEEM) 0.279661.262.4715.1330.6316.35-96.58127,812,547
392 Maple (MPL) 16.32-0.0220.3442.2837.27226.56-76.14127,507,201
393 Multibit (MUBI) 0.133730.1-4.6546.40.860-63.86127,006,635
394 TOR (TOR) 7.44-1.24-1.11-3.926506.3647.38-63.07126,981,493
395 Medibloc (MED) 0.0153272.355.7622.0643.49-23.49-95.64126,946,214
396 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.74131.396.1412.3725.71-14.18-86.99126,104,799
397 WazirX (WRX) 0.27723.126.4214.4129.8547.07-95.3126,019,025
398 GameFi.org (GAFI) 11.440.52-4.1722.7421.2246.87-96.75125,156,122
399 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.0882766.969.04-1.5650.220-14.28123,990,420
400 Grape (GRP) 29.590.73-0.1960.0777.220-96.54122,172,384
401 Energy Web (EWT) 2.490.91.11-4.4525.21-47.79-89.04121,634,515
402 Euler (EUL) 6.48-0.466.4812.6961.24-19.96-49.26121,544,933
403 Polymath (POLY) 0.13514-2.64-15.16-21.030.82-33.39-91.52121,432,379
404 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.221061.284.8923.4133.615.03-77.45120,567,285
405 Metal DAO (MTL) 1.860.714.8917.1331.242.93-89.08120,416,835
406 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.493821.52-2.7623.1554.648.69-97.34119,905,931
407 TRAC (Ordinals) (TRAC) 5.692.11-4.6627.2816.610-27.36119,841,317
408 Ordiswap (ORDS) 0.225780.125.2137.27232.450-18.12119,497,649
409 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.894060.712.9417.7326.8185.79-91.65119,148,738
410 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.083054-3.12-9.767.4195.011134.31-62.93119,105,947
411 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.540.93.9410.1835.16159.95-80.07118,624,336
412 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.860.941.1521.3842.4210.24-56.78116,798,256
413 Function X (FX) 0.166163.23.797.1816.83-19.37-92.45115,978,543
414 Storj (STORJ) 0.803041.496.7211.5518.6481.34-78.86115,504,807
415 Shrapnel (SHRAP) 0.26358-0.24-5.234.622.050-39.38115,072,794
416 Myro ($MYRO) 0.114535.2810.9794.08-5.040-56.57114,542,267
417 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.00662416.4728.1923.8460.1269.41-85.32113,992,105
418 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0116010.182.114.2759.9969.73-99.98113,990,775
419 Tokamak Network (TON) 2.560.856.5611.6925.8631.33-91.62113,911,834
420 Merit Circle (MC) 3.450.258.237.4198.22810.21-70.54113,615,213
421 Open Exchange Token (OX) 0.013750.7620.836.5121.480-83.06113,605,855
422 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 1.0181.230.256.0625.640-7.18113,295,483
423 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.380.09-4.5116.9938.5333.28-66.11113,084,089
424 tBTC (TBTC) 617790.520.8320.9642.06173.61-57.7113,017,029
425 Shentu (CTK) 0.851220.724.617.4635.122.62-78.38111,998,167
426 NKN (NKN) 0.145090.595.6511.636.9320.4-89.9111,819,569
427 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000020465.247.529.2925.72-51.21-92.13111,631,852
428 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.830.764.6825.9262.4-15.81-91.82111,473,160
429 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 10.070.5813.6819.7144.520-36.16111,234,791
430 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0079810.132.519.3450.8843.65-90.21111,183,299
431 Stargaze (STARS) 0.0445740.13-4.46-8.4524.6196.65-94.67110,841,920
432 Acala (ACA) 0.115020.011.5715.9744.13-14.52-95.88110,560,949
433 Uquid Coin (UQC) 11.050.71.2326.0114.9550.95-73.29110,478,903
434 StormX (STMX) 0.0099961.7614.1625.6344.9643.01-93.92110,216,604
435 Badger (BADGER) 5.48-1.823.5841.0666.4444.8-93.86109,061,649
436 Radworks (RAD) 2.190.385.8811.7716.9610.52-92.08108,954,849
437 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 9.95-1.975.7133.85119.941072.04-68.71108,849,227
438 Wilder World (WILD) 0.395390.22-5.082.8211.084.25-94.68108,642,578
439 Snek (SNEK) 0.001481.978.260.1238.820-36.89108,613,904
440 Ardor (ARDR) 0.108381.052.7914.8626.931.51-94.69108,275,592
441 Polkastarter (POLS) 1.080.46-1.1823.2742.93105.17-85.6107,404,564
442 Wexo (WEXO) 2.071.064.3516.4630.880-1.11107,382,573
443 Phala (PHA) 0.167761.12-1.9431.8363.85-4.11-87.94107,161,914
444 Agoric (BLD) 0.163710.520.452.86-6.22-62.39-78.21106,610,687
445 Mobox (MBOX) 0.391261.322.0820.0140.79-26.19-97.47106,481,201
446 Humans.ai (HEART) 0.020725-1.83-11.193.18134.172.68-92.54106,371,946
447 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.0069822.683.1541.2176.4198.24-97.39105,526,544
448 Access Protocol (ACS) 0.003117-0.088.1711.6932.98-49.89-88.4105,387,384
449 ApeX (APEX) 2.330.030.661.33-3.61557.75-17.76105,301,883
450 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.205761.125.5320.8528.2249.66-93.87103,283,949
451 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.370130.11-0.8632.9630.1128.32-95.79103,278,683
452 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000013520.524.6150.55153.230-0.76102,964,316
453 Verge (XVG) 0.0061931.11-1.1463.1994.3585.7-97.63102,330,724
454 Carry (CRE) 0.0101241.9355.8368.1893.398.38-88.02101,042,162
455 USDX (USDX) 0.897660.831.110.310.937.54-76.77100,698,633
456 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.10060.33.929.64102.27557.77-7.2100,492,816
457 Civic (CVC) 0.124471.434.319.6334.83-5.48-90.7799,842,515
458 Sovryn (SOV) 2.12-0.956.75-15.4126.64180.93-95.1899,683,613
459 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.23610.055.5426.1830.72-52.19-97.0899,593,871
460 Astroport (ASTRO) 0.233650.6-4.2214.330.75179.17-33.298,985,419
461 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.127253.94.397.042.49-23.11-81.2398,968,419
462 BENQI (QI) 0.0223291.222.0333.744.73103.24-94.3498,968,259
463 tomiNet (TOMI) 1.013-0.571.784.4-13.65-36.97-84.6398,958,390
464 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 1.362.033.612.5820.5749.37-94.4298,833,194
465 Verasity (VRA) 0.0096312.162.246.679.6634.4-88.8998,620,135
466 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.34-0.33-2.28-0.4262.90-39.0698,088,658
467 Shardus (ULT) 0.222870.281.248.5214.71-12-89.8497,963,979
468 Neon (NEON) 1.69-3.5913.5848.128.110-56.7497,594,608
469 Everscale (EVER) 0.0498450.14-2.8215.71-14.62-48.47-98.0697,507,834
470 XPLA (XPLA) 0.20686-0.15-2.1612.6820.65-53.46-85.2797,001,632
471 Milady Meme Coin (LADYS) 0.00000010910.2718.8563.9397.380-37.3396,895,616
472 PlatON Network (LAT) 0.01874511.07-0.12107.64142.06-15.57-98.7196,895,569
473 Phoenix (PHB) 2.013.078.9225.85119.8743.25-19.7396,672,100
474 Ultra (UOS) 0.2537-3.760.7615.7848.626.53-89.5396,414,193
475 AllianceBlock Nexera (NXRA) 0.122-3.04-2.898.55-1.475.19-35.3196,355,168
476 DIMO (DIMO) 0.464530.172.932.45-6.95473.68-40.8795,474,586
477 CANTO (CANTO) 0.165480.56-0.1323.2-29.89-61.58-78.3695,206,382
478 Hippocrat (HPO) 0.0958081.137.4113.4126.61-20-90.3795,108,228
479 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.02358-0.161.41-0.10.23.69-59.994,401,632
480 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.28841-1.073.8317.520.95.58-96.3694,253,656
481 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.45216-1.78-5.410.5113.76453.57-79.6293,766,965
482 Bifrost (BFC) 0.0672951.45.073.828.97-22.92-91.3693,618,293
483 Request (REQ) 0.121080.84.6312.0944.787.01-88.5793,075,696
484 SuperRare (RARE) 0.144571.324.124.5140.56-9.68-96.0392,959,493
485 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.90457-0.170.87-1.672.0175.9-77.5592,681,083
486 PAID Network (PAID) 0.32620.9210.69-1.2228.731090.21-94.5992,454,253
487 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.093043.257.216.0420.98-52.91-98.6992,429,902
488 Redacted (BTRFLY) 325.370.720.520.61-22.141.85-34.692,332,504
489 Pangolin (PNG) 0.436797.46-8.5792.88484.48649.5-97.6692,252,392
490 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.0020570010.646.29-13.11-52.5992,131,899
491 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 66.70.243.462.230.890-33.0391,531,468
492 Prisma mkUSD (MKUSD) 0.987180.131.75-0.57-0.380-3.791,439,527
493 Loom Network (OLD) (LOOMOLD) 0.107840.665.484.0728.2478.11-86.0689,923,694
494 HarryPotterObamaSonic10Inu (ETH) (BITCOIN) 0.0906593.6116.1799.5497.270-53.7489,486,323
495 Elastos (ELA) 4.060.291.535.5523.63220.16-95.4489,133,941
496 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.103370.36-2.5917.76-29.23-81.34-98.1688,973,086
497 Marblex (MBX) 0.82105-1.652.7720.1527.98-47.34-96.0488,634,270
498 Cobak (CBK) 1.0770.8511.8525.7240.8231.8-93.1988,553,913
499 CoinEx (CET) 0.0305650.142.760.72-4.25-24.67-79.6588,019,342
500 Bazaars (BZR) 7.510.5510.4816.4345.870-1.9187,793,734