Marktkapitalisatie $888,859,480,651
Dominantie BTC 36.55% ETH 17.31% BNB 5.31%

Trending Munten

# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % 24u Volume $ Marktkapitalisatie $
2 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.93-1.2911.9413.77-36.94052,836,582422,094,631
1 PLC Ultima (PLCU) 1336.870.210.2412.68-9.1802,614,0710
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.11-0.8-2.04-2.85-25.75-71.5525,309,139871,942,448
1 WAX (WAXP) 0.06118-0.66-0.68-4.86-25.61-90.8315,599,128139,494,520
1 Sweatcoin - Sweat Economy (SWEAT) 0.013048-1.211.360.91-27.370718,98545,215,173
1 Binance USD (BUSD) 0.99377-0.73-0.83-0.77-0.67-0.687,756,333,95822,016,618,634
1 Polkadot (DOT) 5.55-1.393.152.99-14.23-84.88212,243,3696,556,004,633
1 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.94-1.24-0.38-1.8-14.45-70.8227,496,058632,441,055
1 DinoLFG (DINO) 0.008342-1.05-6.25-31.6800120,9640
1 Oxygen (OXY) 0.023235-1.41-3.4281.19-47.15-98.73237,8744,701,722
1 Dominica Coin (DMC) 00000000
1 DODO (DODO) 0.12054-1.22-2.53-0.2-10.27-91.315,665,44450,427,005
1 Future Star (FSTAR). 0.0000000005030000-94.87200
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 16877.7-0.95-1.41.7-17.63-70.4822,849,986,493324,852,076,957
1 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00000918-1.13-0.961.67-28.66-79.15125,672,3375,421,899,386
1 Gala (GALA) 0.024892-1.22-3.41-1.75-37.76-96.1672,988,201188,062,882
1 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 2.4-4.2917.3000657,702,1510
1 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.0002148-1.23-0.72-0.15-21.26-95.634,870,09670,960,745
1 Gas (GAS) 2.22-1.91-3.610.97-8.43-71.834,048,03230,824,151