Marktkapitalisatie $2,409,314,035,884
Dominantie BTC 50.50% ETH 17.04% BNB 2.59%

Trending Munten

# naam koers $ 1u % 24u % 7d % 30d % 1j % 24u Volume $ Marktkapitalisatie $
3 Pepe (PEPE) 0.000004020.3337.09222.51323.9301,527,119,0261,716,668,140
1 Friend3 (F3) 0.031161-0.56-9.3535.4228.050519,0460
1 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.00022450.390.6239.8553.991.0530,230,04378,755,057
1 Render (RNDR) 7.87-1.715.123.774.33419.4370,303,2452,975,793,978
1 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.003296-3.32-6.88-10.2419.6108,201,968278,959,478
1 Bitgert (BRISE) 0.0000001906-0.561.613537.8-64.813,608,99575,545,417
1 Vapor Wallet (VPR) 0.028648-0.060.55-10.31-20.101,224,4440
1 ZetaChain (ZETA) 2.31-0.690.581.360075,397,754545,832,994
1 Tether (USDT) 1.0010.010.430.1600.16106,689,273,30898,740,941,666
1 APEcoin (APE) 1.98-0.322.3218.338.64-61.37144,289,4461,178,207,024
1 SuperRare (RARE) 0.145840.913.984.5440.47-9.325,242,31793,823,574
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Daw Currency (DAW) 0.0000001099-0.1722.14-0.039.9601780
1 iSynthetic Token (SYTH). 0.010488-1.6-0.940006,0110
1 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001443-0.42-0.6218.6448.24-12.52102,365,510832,895,910
1 Elonium (ELON) 0.0000004797000-3.9402480
1 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.86906-1.6518.976.2220.9562.88634,347,1351,092,699,110
1 Notcoin (NOT). 00000000
1 LayerZero (ZRO). 00000000
1 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.00001481.210.2754.4662.5320.671,672,310,5498,698,340,085