時価総額 $1,142,955,991,183
ドミナンス BTC 45.81% ETH 17.52% BNB 2.90%

トレンドコイン

# 価格 $ 1時間 % 24時間 % 7日間 % 30日間 % 1年 % 24時間のボリューム $ 時価総額 $
2 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.002232-0.170.3321.4265.225.3521,390,88461,253,012
2 ChainLink (LINK) 7.810.11-0.8515.5931.54-0.45288,184,6734,344,528,455
1 Local Traders (LCT) 0.0057154.5138.28151.93188.550293,3270
1 Electrify.Asia (ELEC) 0.0003779-0.190.18-5.1-12.34-41.8140,862203,543
1 DOGGO (DOGGO) 0.000000000631-1.72-7.05-14.84-66.36085,3200
1 Blocknet (BLOCK) 0.101820.3328.8736.9833.16-51.592071,025,674
1 Copycat DAO (CCD) 0.009521-0.060.68-5.6711.1102,5080
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Paras (PARAS) 0.006392-0.081.72-11.57-17-69.4657,4950
1 Plugin (PLI) 0.046435-2.11-2.62-6.06-34.89-37.8374,7813,974,317
1 Game Fantasy (GFT) 0.0386060.581.865.274.53-86.4835392,901
1 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000062280.14-4.151.49-2.03-77.8120,423,003361,767,939
1 Treasure Labs LOOT (LOOT) 00000000
1 SolarX (SOLX) 0.143350.84-0.12-15.25003,453,5411,205,963
1 ArbDoge AI (AIDOGE) 0.000000000059-0.12.2-5.82-14.8202,057,59710,758,135
1 Zent Cash (ZTC) 0.000000268511.019.7712.18-0.95-52.671041,140
1 FEG BSC (OLD) (FEG) 0.000000000284-0.09-1.61-4.9724.55-18.17870