Cap Du Boursière $894,788,525,129
Prédominance BTC 36.63% ETH 17.39% BNB 5.31%

Monnaies Tendance

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
2 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 2.39-8.8516.65000653,340,1570
1 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.22549-3.9512.3256.3635.81-68.451,347,8875,358,772
1 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.166130.350.8-6.99-26.88-61.96240,953,669884,067,327
1 TRON (BSC) (TRX) 0.05459-0.03-0.823.1-13.16-43.44125,6110
1 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.0022-0.283.6743.0332.49028,291,38330,177,395
1 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.0979390.21-0.83-0.7466.89062,5330
1 The Open Network (TON) 1.80.73-0.323.419.47-33.686,600,4542,629,451,422
1 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000009280.14-0.022.76-27.9-78.92124,831,0255,452,907,966
1 Avalanche (AVAX) 13.170.070.451.71-29.46-88.96157,476,8804,060,090,165
1 Reef (REEF) 0.003140.152.34.18-39.96-87.4227,796,27364,809,283
1 UMA (UMA) 1.710.28-0.112.74-22.98-86.734,952,991117,770,536
1 VicMove (VIM) 0.011605-0.41-7.96-21.16-47.53011,8990
1 Maple (MPL) 6.60.88-1.54-23.44-53.47-71.06824,51445,848,415
1 chrono.tech (TIME) 69.350.78-4.56-54.4223.343.631,194,24448,851,954
1 XRP (XRP) 0.3925-0.1-2.77-2.8-15.46-60.37912,810,15019,660,165,761
1 Sweatcoin - Sweat Economy (SWEAT) 0.0131680.372.171.83-26.70721,84445,362,434
1 MetaHome (METAHOME) 0.0000000218300000160
1 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001814-0.0810.5211.72-16.81-100272,754,9111,084,640,599
1 BNB (BNB) 2920.16-3.42-2.9-10.07-53.47949,206,96947,494,646,549
1 INX (INX) 00000000