Marktkapitalisierung $895,062,349,072
Dominanz BTC 36.54% ETH 17.38% BNB 5.32%

Trendige Münzen

# Name Kurs $ 1s % 24s % 7t % 30t % 1j % 24s Volumen $ marktkapitalisierung $
3 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 2.62-2.9628.09000626,529,2900
1 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.002214-0.967.9643.9433.33035,910,69830,542,439
1 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.004530.035.215.93-14.8-97.29174,844,88221,666,830
1 Seedon (SEON) 0.005470.04-2.97-4.29-39.850226,6360
1 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.383390.853.68.1-21.0209,166,253176,084,386
1 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001806-0.5310.3611.22-17.19-100266,301,6331,079,653,947
1 SOMESING (SSX) 0.0169570.44-1.38-8.54-16.7-82.333,050,3770
1 Ariva (ARV) 0.00006953-6.51-27.73-26.53-46.13-90.592,322,5705,600,171
1 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.60323-0.632.656.28-30.05-90.79127,793,288942,380,748
1 Firo (FIRO) 1.860.07-4.2311.52-16.33-75.863,156,42521,985,729
1 CentroFi (CENTRO). 0.00019562.07-96.17000129,8210
1 Metahero (HERO) 0.0038440.05-1.37-6.04-13.68-98.431,534,75330,236,802
1 Safe Nebula (SNB) 0.000000000502150.28324.39417.84360.74-12.471,5840
1 ZEOS (ZEOS). 0.0018180.14-1.720.94-27.770490
1 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.477390.29-0.233.31-26.21-86.022,245,928298,879,445