Marktkapitalisierung $2,073,783,767,405
Dominanz BTC 48.45% ETH 17.75% BNB 2.89%

Trendige Münzen

# Name Kurs $ 1s % 24s % 7t % 30t % 1j % 24s Volumen $ marktkapitalisierung $
2 Pi Network (PI) 31.98-1.915.642.726.29-30.22630,3930
1 Onyxcoin (XCN) 0.0019421.889.186.246.1-79.2321,294,17052,646,131
1 Strike (STRK) 12-0.95-1.92-2.940.69-24.51,140,25554,508,487
1 Neurai (XNA) 0.003128-1.13-2.29-17.337.4201,166,90136,083,993
1 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.091-2.13-2.7216.677.25155.54225,724,6521,135,707,655
1 Ordiswap (ORDS) 0.2025911.337.84169.46170.18028,285,313100,959,267
1 Mass Protocol (MASS) 0.00157500012.060150
1 Verge (XVG) 0.006931-0.0566.1677.73119.11109.27191,128,173113,596,214
1 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0145780.87-9.6787179.77136.39326,236,371706,132,532
1 BNB (BNB) 391.010.51.7110.5628.9128.921,643,471,61860,088,491,272
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 Coin98 (C98) 0.39443-2.511.026.7570.2740.6387,965,345282,584,373
1 Sesterce (SES). 0.0000056702.110.01-77.8701420
1 Dechat (CHAT) 00000000
1 Solidus Ai Tech (AITECH) 0.1451-0.860.1218.19146.5208,770,40364,635,096
1 Argon (ARGON) 0.001403-0.090.3-8.927.4553.0432,54195,932
1 Exatech (EXT) 0.00696-0.22-3.7441.68-7.2801,1830
1 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.351070.04-2.8115.9556.42114.7252,690,932273,857,616
1 TabTrader (TTT) 0.003698-0.07-0.225.4714.7-58.344,3710
1 SubQuery Network (SQT) 0.0138-4.14-17.540001,745,41627,091,584