Marktkapitalisierung $895,443,851,808
Dominanz BTC 36.56% ETH 17.38% BNB 5.32%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# Name Kurs $ 1s % 24s % 7t % 30t % 1j % 24s Volumen $ marktkapitalisierung $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1277.02-0.240.288.34-19.15-71.928,808,9686,102,227,197
2 Dai (DAI) 1-0.36-0.09-0.230.11-0.11255,718,8475,225,635,963
3 Uniswap (UNI) 5.99-0.653.39.82-16-71.49118,533,7064,514,549,392
4 ChainLink (LINK) 7.62-0.360.6211.54-0.97-69.98414,215,5013,745,582,866
5 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00018180.1411.2811.97-16.63-100270,885,5551,085,711,927
6 Frax (FRAX) 0.99974-0.320.1-0.07-0.16-1.619,075,5381,017,835,980
7 Aave (AAVE) 65-0.520.6911.65-22.94-74.172,698,054922,471,504
8 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.120.16-1.44-2.1-25.18-71.3324,598,256880,778,499
9 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.98-0.230.87-0.67-13.46-70.4929,612,727639,371,332
10 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.02268-0.19-0.47-0.120.091.213584,510,109
11 Maker (MKR) 645.14-0.77-1.43-2.41-26.74-78.315,308,059581,412,980
12 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.994060.04-0.76-3.39-36.02-81.385,933,695487,429,747
13 The Graph (GRT) 0.064908-0.150.664.18-21.19-92.9520,508,686479,790,834
14 GMX (GMX) 54.930.357.1619.631.166.0645,873,668455,418,738
15 cDAI (CDAI) 0.02212-0.26-0.37-0.110.091.627,238423,660,141
16 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.64168-0.64-3.1-6.96-28.09-87.1344,309,202417,432,857
17 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.72-1.08-1.75-0.47-31.48-76.7219,680,841413,879,018
18 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.370.056.7716.14-12.3-87.3382,192,312412,138,519
19 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.630.374.4115.92-17.27-61.473,412,258372,050,438
20 Frax Share (FXS) 4.87-0.3-0.247.16-26.07-72.821,150,325350,720,061
21 1inch (1INCH) 0.50725-0.44-3.29-4.03-16.57-86.2525,672,760334,847,850
22 Loopring (LRC) 0.2577-0.913.656.49-3.3-90.68100,141,737321,298,668
23 Kava (KAVA) 1.00818.254.94-28.79-80.4944,570,979308,586,349
24 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.95-0.66-3.97-8.95-24.03-84.72,896,269284,109,839
25 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 41.57-0.350.276.64-19.99-72.611,712281,858,146
26 Amp (AMP) 0.0035420.041.161-27.3-94.052,655,948272,932,103
27 dYdX (DYDX) 1.88-1.798.37-2.7316.31-85.33130,887,683262,465,719
28 Compound (COMP) 38.230.08-0.140.84-21.23-85.9414,331,436261,853,964
29 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.36-1.04-2.4915.95-14.44-82.0358,301,239261,240,421
30 Olympus (OHM) 8.860.194.584.64-11.79-98.851,804,493257,071,316
31 Gnosis (GNO) 92.81-0.071.669.79-22.29-79.132,569,723239,351,998
32 Balancer (BAL) 6.30.390.091.44-5.86-69.496,083,057238,382,062
33 yearn.finance (YFI) 6654.42-0.630.238.99-17.07-77.0217,591,992207,533,441
34 JUST (JST) 0.022563-0.15-2.411.31-21.74-69.6618,303,520200,806,451
35 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.033-0.44-0.49-0.48-0.575.252,849,794184,400,154
36 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.004155-0.48-1.654.64-33.67-91.828,848,985175,877,203
37 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.99345-0.24-0.11-0.17-0.47-1.16167,652173,697,248
38 0x (ZRX) 0.19151-0.26-1.84-4.9-24.6-83.3710,863,734162,632,810
39 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.265170-2.0938.89-25.67-85.25521,058154,059,149
40 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.023554-0.46-3.838.3734.45125.513,647,478139,726,967
41 Injective (INJ) 1.66-0.96-2.570.12-33.64-86.9512,436,088130,064,298
42 UMA (UMA) 1.7-0.58-0.222.41-23.23-86.773,928,086117,986,302
43 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.67-0.76-3.057.32-25.34-65.3727,055,713110,057,167
44 API3 (API3) 1.5-0.160.593.1-15.58-68.338,518,529105,565,809
45 REN (REN) 0.09719-4.32-6.1120.46-22.48-89.7418,227,43097,270,445
46 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.83-0.23-2.9116.33-14.54-80.1241,64895,811,654
47 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.20716-1.53-2.222.21-14.65-81.791,842,46194,278,478
48 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.8999-0.720.28-3.46-8.24-9.271,375,01291,451,365
49 Serum (SRM) 0.24333-0.062.62-18.3-67.58-95.729,411,20690,722,706
50 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.13-1.173.2524.5183.94-72.47178,952,65788,737,482
51 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.99959-0.4-0.090.02-0.02-0.241,031,81085,253,366
52 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.004777-0.190.1-2.67-11.54-95.546,45977,747,624
53 Coin98 (C98) 0.24523-1.083.561.78-21.63-92.1418,069,61176,724,543
54 Numeraire (NMR) 11.3-0.53-2.432.8-23.23-71.521,597,23568,974,436
55 Spell (SPELL) 0.0006393-0.221.4-0.35-25.49-94.5210,105,83068,918,389
56 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.091141-0.870.552.57-21.29-90.331,393,89968,324,043
57 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.38273-0.61-1.094.66-18.85-90.662,908,31364,455,690
58 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.002336-0.20.525.99-7.09-74.93581,65261,833,295
59 JOE (JOE) 0.18117-1.099.0213.05-17.1-94.0116,816,14061,164,965
60 Venus (XVS) 4.14-0.23-1.572.55-17.58-80.861,265,72859,696,012
61 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.42871-0.680.291.35-12.5404,237,75459,088,409
62 STP (STPT) 0.0323720.29-1.98-6.48-23.82-78.637,533,09156,583,850
63 Liquity (LQTY) 0.62648-0.45-1.03-1.25-14.32-92.6316,51155,610,218
64 Dopex (DPX) 255.47-1.281.0824.31-18.96-86.44756,55752,680,117
65 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.9951-0.650.5-0.380.03-0.0948,77852,164,819
66 DODO (DODO) 0.12214-0.49-1.791.12-9.08-91.25,856,34751,055,246
67 Fei USD (FEI) 0.99254-0.221.310.851.36-0.8304,47650,207,673
68 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.0891680.51-0.16.27-29.69-89.08695,21448,884,291
69 sUSD (SUSD) 1.005-0.330.02-0.05-2.82-0.4913,471,99147,553,661
70 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.093-0.08-1.86-9.22-32.16-92.792,514,54246,952,127
71 Maple (MPL) 6.530.48-3.17-24.15-53.9-71.33878,96145,534,815
72 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.7-0.23-3.22-2.52-20.63-90.053,279,79945,007,413
73 Augur (REP) 5.770.18-3.213.24-18.46-73.623,521,82644,434,815
74 Covalent (CQT) 0.10372-4.79-8.87-3.69-6.33-90.08454,12343,663,863
75 DFI.money (YFII) 1043.741.061.94-9.42-19.87-69.6318,720,17141,468,657
76 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.25644-0.3-4.487.49-11.21-63.142,885,64439,272,417
77 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.95-0.04-1.49-1.43-18.05-84.463,231,64939,086,017
78 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.08-1-1.312.48-15.28-82.52,454,36738,896,015
79 Wanchain (WAN) 0.19274-1.32-2.0131.977.23-77.552,994,31537,765,554
80 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.37035-0.41-0.036.42-18.02-91.41,714,32436,793,892
81 TrueFi (TRU) 0.039233-0.46-1.297.22-20.06-91.161,723,72036,266,086
82 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 29.920.81.8239.05-1.23-43.33577,28735,630,592
83 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.086969-0.55-0.756.15-23.56-83.712,914,65335,561,564
84 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.14-0.442.047.641.2-14402,99234,978,177
85 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 77.72-0.01-0.972.25-19.04-92.82,066,29634,618,821
86 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.489450.06-2.5919.82-10.67-96.248,237,81834,471,087
87 IDEX (IDEX) 0.0502850.720.434.62-14.55-87.787,795,36534,419,900
88 Tellor (TRB) 14.11-0.83-0.7423.47-6.36-72.7915,214,88733,526,482
89 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 11.06-0.69-7.858.66-34.76-84.352,685,38432,721,163
90 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.933530.27-1.024.57-14.93-87.981,355,27832,152,236
91 DIA (DIA) 0.34949-0.38-0.989.33-11.1-81.057,023,69730,822,282
92 Enzyme (MLN) 20.95-0.24-0.473.02-10.66-79.92815,05830,463,167
93 Alchemix (ALCX) 18.28-0.17-1.527.41-21.83-94.841,108,43329,884,904
94 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.26248-0.350.960.1522.77-96.56148,79029,621,649
95 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.66-0.650.454.18-20.22-60.886,973,14829,428,646
96 Raydium (RAY) 0.18135-0.97-3.71-20.61-64.4-98.375,939,36228,861,651
97 Linear (LINA) 0.006346-0.270.647.39-17.53-87.972,972,82928,784,971
98 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 358.52-0.65-2.162.61-5.16-75.831,666,82928,696,454
99 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.4778-0.72-0.310.55-15.53-77.85,200,15128,438,011
100 Reserve (RSV) 0.99918-0.280.17-00.140.5640,18028,058,392
101 ICHI (ICHI) 5.03-1.47-1.43-4.57-17.19-7.12227,48426,302,295
102 renBTC (RENBTC) 17062.6-0.59-1.132.89-16.63-70.128,686,34225,578,843
103 BENQI (QI) 0.007946-0.66-1.42-18.3-8.29-96.842,066,83025,376,007
104 DXDao (DXD) 515.450.2415.4326.8515.29-36.0572,68525,074,458
105 Harvest Finance (FARM) 36.641.43.5819.59-4.11-70.141,986,04124,477,612
106 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.04146-0.045.13-15.37-8.37-86.1219124,002,174
107 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.38458-0.15-6-11.61-4.3-95.715,525,25523,200,772
108 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.16551-1.21-4.442.87-19.87-83.681,045,87822,309,854
109 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.13915-0.746.285.33-24.9-94.8616,876,25821,721,679
110 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.034206-6.15-3.871.61-27.34-88.2929121,645,647
111 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 70.760.181.586.07-20.26-78.9114,13221,355,911
112 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.22147-0.22-0.298.82-13.24-91.372,874,33321,297,832
113 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.060658-0.3711.1614.22-26.08-98.3545,073,58421,263,617
114 Redacted (BTRFLY) 130.48-0.57-5.12-24.15-43.050634,14520,311,973
115 dForce (DF) 0.046861-0.03-3.0114.22-2.1-73.174,564,26420,198,705
116 sETH (SETH) 1296.21-0.120.47.24-8.1-72.054,435,69220,064,921
117 Vai (VAI) 0.97143-0.320.770.131.848.517,06720,028,258
118 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.65264-0.13-0.150.73.30123,22620,017,028
119 Wing Finance (WING) 6.610.25-3.218.2-18.52-65.1612,091,12119,769,364
120 Prosper (PROS) 0.6686-0.541.32-3.68-14.67-60.85,487,14718,951,118
121 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.051-0.49-0.87-0.23-41.57-98.4787,02318,789,438
122 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.29703-0.23-6.21-3.36-3.23-65.635,405,67918,519,300
123 Auto (AUTO) 243.5-0.62-1.56-18.7-0.96-74.414,761,99518,393,653
124 AirSwap (AST) 0.10610.11-1.0711.5-19.08-73.88739,87918,292,583
125 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0098730.34-2.1-7.03-9.23-62.381,472,04917,532,408
126 Frontier (FRONT) 0.19876-0.16-4.057.28-15.71-80.162,385,51917,384,212
127 Stafi (FIS) 0.308-0.05-1.879.52-15.94-81.651,517,66217,352,468
128 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.0159560.474.3210.9-8.24-87.01231,00517,195,897
129 Mux Protocol (MCB) 4.48-03.11-12.5-6.68-79.87182,27717,033,665
130 AirDAO (AMB) 0.013557-0.24-2.06-4.52-1.94-68.383,130,17616,539,566
131 Tokenlon (LON) 0.603221.741.282.83-10.15-67.521,478,01915,286,770
132 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.17818-1.56-0.021.57-17.14-91.1176,06413,999,793
133 EverRise (RISE) 0.0001957-0.06-0.372.37-25.64-83.0921,69513,990,491
134 Spookyswap (BOO) 1.4-0.452.2113.9414.41-92.661,006,39913,868,505
135 Thales (THALES) 0.45203-0.010.474.66-24.88-76.46114,44113,559,525
136 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.3202-0.32-3.012.57-33.88-81.72111,09413,489,939
137 Rook (ROOK) 16.370.622.233.66-45.91-89.7328,86513,351,483
138 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.032198-0.07-2.93-0.842.35-94.37209,03613,186,186
139 Qi Dao (QI) 0.15232-0.67-1.56-14.349.72-64.96191,32912,717,741
140 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.48243-1.06-2.65-9.25-9.71-92.8992,16012,592,722
141 Cream (CREAM) 15.282.35-9.6424.0530.57-56.091,166,77611,715,023
142 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.36858-0.22-54.86-13.04-74.545,142,26611,534,160
143 Inverse Finance (INV) 51.9-0.05-1.1-2.27-25.31-92.7328,24111,382,722
144 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.380.510.463.578.33-99.8410,24811,146,733
145 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 3.99-0.04-2.914.82-35-83.8511,70610,923,136
146 Instadapp (INST) 0.602640.390.730.82-29.9-86.116,50410,812,165
147 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.0062410.12-0.176.01-11.82-56.4310,50610,738,223
148 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.82-1.32-0.52-0.74-1.2-6.4876,66610,050,921
149 pNetwork (PNT) 0.15843-0.51-4.77-12.52-33.08-86.552,308,03010,018,523
150 Orca (ORCA) 0.41166-0.410.32-8.43-53.99-96.8170,6069,761,862
151 ForTube (FOR) 0.0171090.34-2.76.78-9.59-77.393,249,1089,647,341
152 UniCrypt (UNCX) 260.96-0.7-0.545.25-12.87-70.8536,8229,440,115
153 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.97-0.282.22-2.2-6.71-87.97154,7188,969,091
154 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.076692-0.371.411.3-8.4602,8218,691,770
155 Premia (PREMIA) 0.804540.05-10.54-30.04-78.31293,3428,529,197
156 Hector Network (HEC) 3.48-0.381.36-3.5-25.95-98.62380,6178,437,166
157 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.29-0.232.74-1.81-26.85-85.64276,0358,250,110
158 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 13.6-4.41-0.84-1.26-23.8-96.421,6788,145,642
159 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.370.15-7.430.3-13.85-87.877,280,1588,121,846
160 sEUR (SEUR) 1.0270.012.05-1.684.15-13.38437,4117,610,561
161 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.61104-0.3-0.31-1.05-27.5-96.2223,1007,384,899
162 NFTX (NFTX) 15.420.55-4.80.01-28.89-86.823,3806,478,747
163 Pangolin (PNG) 0.0446320.57-3.134.53-44.11-97.151,120,7476,166,585
164 sBTC (SBTC) 17093.9-0.13-0.652.51-17.21-70.41148,3486,026,230
165 tBTC (TBTC) 17358.41.652.466.05-15.18-69.826,2505,732,926
166 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.23057-2.0115.5759.8938.88-67.741,379,8385,538,328
167 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.08619-0.941.793.66-18.17-93.74220,4605,083,814
168 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.0177031.3-1.56-7.73-38.72-95.881,849,8755,075,882
169 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.099118-0.16-2.0312.01105.93028,7615,014,872
170 JET (JET) 0.0321630.0832.86.6-59.58-91.6475,1124,982,313
171 Metavault Trade (MVX) 2.28-0.0222.3-10.95-41.740210,3184,750,311
172 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.0493850.56-0.01-2.44-11.38-91.41165,4634,747,485
173 Planet Finance (AQUA) 47.59-0.83-6.93-11.98-7.47-87.7812,0734,508,151
174 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.0469811.36-2.217.618.35013,2844,500,843
175 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.17849-0.05-1.94-15.51-52.33-89.38275,7034,411,358
176 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.032-0.18-6.5715.61-5.81-69.3118,7894,226,389
177 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.0005582-0.53-2.03-11.38-33.37-46.84,1074,196,264
178 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.36787-0.311.8-3.56-82.22-98.67974,142,303
179 Forj (BONDLY) 0.005899-0.49-4.58-8.93-29.65-96.71156,7304,110,417
180 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.273470.05-0.96-5.02-11.59-87.85738,8534,053,893
181 CVI (GOVI) 0.23052-0.46-0.66-2.61-24.22-87.15691,7903,558,875
182 Ethereans (OS) 4.69-0.55-5.010.52-13.57-92.2910,5053,525,317
183 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.0305241.02-2.693.74-40.2-89.77590,2643,516,732
184 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.39679-0.428.0510.832.7-91.56173,7283,383,879
185 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0152470.990.15-2.57-21.74-77.75125,6933,302,121
186 Metaverse Index (MVI) 19.68-0.271.070.7-30.13-93.8623,9703,269,235
187 YAM (YAM) 0.197940.09-0.328.462.65-65.669,7753,236,369
188 KALM (KALM) 0.49782-0.562.276.08-9.24-73.8413,3593,231,497
189 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.089857-0.08-2.383.92-32.92-91.158,5363,217,138
190 Step Finance (STEP) 0.013157-0.31-0.7619.99-56.87-98.14161,9473,211,372
191 Swerve (SWRV) 0.17656-3.65115.11109.9255-59.973,217,9383,107,419
192 Oraichain (ORAI) 1.041-0.04-0.99-5.33-26.43-91.4654,0683,068,412
193 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.0012090.32.79-45.9-85.17-99.37108,9723,026,245
194 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002875-0.03-0.39-3.55-39.42-96.47262,4312,929,699
195 BiFi (BIFI) 0.006852-0.42-1.714.46-12.15-89.1570,2552,893,703
196 Saffron.finance (SFI) 35.56-2.44-5.7-10.27-21.71-92.2428,8102,845,514
197 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.317340.325.5613.0832.59-86.8570,3482,833,068
198 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.021227-0.13-0.618.97-20.64-95.6750,8722,785,887
199 Rubic (RBC) 0.0241912.01-9.91-23.46-70.66-91.31242,1742,702,977
200 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.073723-0.28-1.02-0.624.61-82.218562,679,957
201 Parallel (PAR) 1.052-0.31.231.386.55-6.79500,8032,358,744
202 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0008452-0.21-6.76-9.2569.32-84.35232,1412,320,134
203 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.008278-0.5-1.1312.45-22.9-95.8754,1802,296,749
204 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.033714-0.43-5.87-12.09-18.33-81.247,5612,232,267
205 EQIFi (EQX) 0.008761-1.17-0.450.95-25.17-95.67136,0402,211,451
206 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.73824-0.083.61-0.4-57.21-83.93512,0552,142,042
207 Monolith (TKN) 0.0588421.25-6.24-5.79-29.09-80.1724,7382,133,300
208 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.68647-5.63-4.046.79-22.06-93.0517,2032,104,971
209 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.005691-0.17-1.881.99-43.01-98.5214,0732,094,528
210 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.002978-3.24-20.71-1.27-17.16-87.79106,1012,070,415
211 Futureswap (FST) 0.083466-0.38-2.156.69-30.68-98.1722,2862,056,861
212 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.061264-1.469.8722.57-36.32-90.4342,9452,031,876
213 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.15025-0.3-1.14-10.76-41.2-99.2427,3552,024,535
214 APWine (APW) 0.20438-0.08-2.564.6-14.27-95.8590,8151,967,424
215 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.010385-0.1852.782.61-17.16-89.12,0261,941,187
216 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.0351992.525.331.96-52.61-97.4658,1171,757,790
217 Gyro (GYRO) 3.56-0.15-0.18-2.74-10.64-98.685671,726,603
218 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.101060.151.126.43-16.39-96.7118,3651,692,696
219 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.004204-0.57-3.888.16-18.96-96.6924,6451,585,482
220 IDLE (IDLE) 0.283950.98.2310.08-17.26-92.616,0851,545,464
221 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.785840.05-2.19.35-19.56-77.089,5631,519,216
222 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.0001884-2.942.74-0.29-23.120483,5301,511,211
223 88mph (MPH) 1.180.837.091.41-38.65-96.5923,4681,506,720
224 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.00253-0.25-3.87-2.84-28.5-92.62164,4361,430,475
225 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.0388540.027.1940.7741.27-93.1469,3251,399,352
226 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.052896-0.161.487.29-15.94-90.38238,8851,358,609
227 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.013347-0.39-0.14.85-28.6205001,337,841
228 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.0026917.973.31-11.5-37.08-87.011,6771,323,695
229 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.036856-0.113.283.9612-74.3113,2681,321,654
230 Cover Protocol (COVER) 16.46-1.291.9211.74-15.06-62.33357,9481,297,492
231 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.005261-0.31.626.91-19.53-95.9210,4521,248,895
232 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.024820.18-7.3217.99-23.94-98.95223,6401,224,958
233 OtterClam (CLAM) 1.99-0.2-2.94-4.16-5.62-95.234,4931,213,856
234 Belt (BELT) 0.272590.03-3.03-3.67-21.68-94.242,6371,179,688
235 Digix Gold (DGX) 44.63-0.014.892.714.714.884781,151,216
236 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 17227.9002.57-17.67-69.979201,117,657
237 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.186440.6225.7435.56-14.52-94.89638,6521,098,973
238 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.0292650.610.7-31.56-24.98-92.493,9921,095,912
239 Opium (OPIUM) 0.102850.172.16-0.91-38.92-95.116,2661,047,188
240 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.65435-0.37-2.7111.17-19.78-96.061471,006,899
241 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 0.91815000-6.8-41.5160933,099
242 Bankless BED Index (BED) 45.1-0.280.275.05-18.35-73.5463932,138
243 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.049163-0.39-2.79-1.17-3.79-93.366,687894,578
244 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0005493.9127.7637.32-45.180837,489891,797
245 Warp Finance (WARP) 17.42-0.71-5.3725.1668.71-95.8954,396836,654
246 Newdex (DEX) 0.00948-0.41-0.024.1-15.12-78.7630825,176
247 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.16289-2.669.6412.63-24.87-84.48191,679819,757
248 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.006838-0.38-1.23-9.62-36.91-77.2515,734803,211
249 Whiteheart (WHITE) 89.3-0.320.364.85-23.23-88.2918,144793,762
250 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.002511-0.37-1.32-8.58-45.98-94.857,789762,633
251 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 0.91414-0.15-1.19-0.89-34.66-91.41235,479756,565
252 Fortress (FORT) 0.5048800-1.26-2.15-99.3826707,816
253 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0058771.512.855.03-52.52024,679689,882
254 DIGG (DIGG) 2717.99-0.320.382.52-25.31-95.581,153686,282
255 Thorus (THO) 0.060674000000684,518
256 Filda (FILDA) 0.003532-0.220.718.92-16.62-94.042,865682,843
257 Coin (COIN) 0.0190290-0.5614.91-23.08-76.9321658,214
258 CoFiX (COFI) 0.043405-0.97-13.078.22-14.16-82.844,236583,993
259 Hedget (HGET) 0.32951-0.38-6.73-4.2-2.74-90.7927,065576,954
260 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.3002.05-17.43-5.2112558,235
261 mStable BTC (MBTC) 17815.60000039526,786
262 Cook (COOK) 0.0002844-0.26-3.73-1.74-30.63-96.345,148508,823
263 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.003309-0.27-16.440.6-14.21-96.692,802504,104
264 Autonio (NIOX) 0.0029041.361.956.16-35.54-97.29113,999491,532
265 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.00047940000016479,413
266 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.063672-0.49-0.7-19.76-37.7204,807449,204
267 Ardana (DANA) 0.009515-0.11-2.922.45-90.26-99.8728,912445,912
268 Synthetify (SNY) 0.0385353.47-0.06-43.33-63.84-98.8463,063444,949
269 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 0.97727-0.2230.540-12.94-82.05365440,878
270 YF Link (YFL) 8.76-0.172.9815.4-2.57-98.29413,163
271 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.16-0.39-2.072.13-32.64-85.37,884409,390
272 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.25147-0.420.619.23-24.25-94.67988385,966
273 EDDASwap (EDDA) 73.28-0.24-4.981.85-46.73-95.2731,013366,431
274 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.009414-0.250.64-4.93-15.15-98.0526,786365,874
275 Falconswap (FSW) 0.0093490.388.1713.25-18.51-82.6320,566360,557
276 GROWTH DeFi (XGRO) 2.68-0.43-4.95-15.44-45.97-96.838,283350,834
277 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.0462860.03-3.74-1.23-34.59-98.948,642326,541
278 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.008811-0.40.323.38-25.08080325,441
279 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.001112-0.26-2.42-5.74-37.63-95.34609325,434
280 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0024970.18-6.1-7.76-57.69-98.764,472319,968
281 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.014122-0.860.91-34.62-22.03-81.43183,428308,642
282 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.0030821.780.9410-13.28-90.51680,100308,631
283 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.074515-0.37.7412.76-0.93-94.8819,162295,177
284 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.012328-0.14-8.35-17.11-54.14-94.06318,186294,086
285 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0015330.52-5.94-5.89-17.99204195002,878289,823
286 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 10.61-0.28-14.86-18.45-36.240106238,100
287 APY.Finance (APY) 0.0035590.33-7.27-12.17-50.6-99.313,957235,157
288 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0325298.017.979.11-4.27-90.7612,298228,940
289 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.0008828-0.278.4833.7663.47-97.79627210,844
290 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0040524.434.56-0.25-17.31-89.5918,705210,747
291 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.001950.05-0.45-8.2995.8-94.31,640207,565
292 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.015195-0.850.39-1.48-64.1904,688165,581
293 lien (LIEN) 0.46162-0.585.2510.18-31.84-81.8322,786164,179
294 Power Index Pool (PIPT) 0.684180-0.863.49-23.97-77.31430159,625
295 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.0020460.042.864.16-54.32-94.3444,247150,740
296 DAOventures (DVD) 0.014411-0.2220.0721.89-6.5-89.4811,434137,466
297 Huckleberry (FINN) 0.0044760.38-4.48-0.32-26.11-99.851,597137,372
298 zLOT (ZLOT) 14.99000-22.3-87.612133,259
299 Oikos (OKS) 0.0005902-0.1422.716.77-31.57-92.52123,827
300 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 27.53-0.250.3916.74-22.78045119,752
301 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000579-0.18-0.12-1.94-27.09-99.155,451118,671
302 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.2945-1.24-0.773.22-13.05-72.538,076105,935
303 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.030516-0.58-0.79-21.9-77.85-97.61841105,335
304 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.005377-0.050.367.66-30.9-80.684,130104,340
305 Chi Gas (CHI) 0.0481490020.07-0.26-72.92394,510
306 Basis Share (BAS) 0.22970.252.35-6.4-32.09-93.094,17893,701
307 DeFiPie (PIE) 0.002571-0.2-7.40.33-18.46-84.4915,32991,491
308 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.001087-5.53-0.3-11.43-54.48-99.4463390,778
309 Empty Set Dollar (ESD) 0.0007585-0.336.34-8.21-49.51-96.4258789,596
310 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0020631.370.343.48-19.95-97.8622,54574,171
311 NFTmall (GEM) 0.011988-10.76-12.711.39-58.01-96.5565,02068,349
312 Auctus (AUC) 0.00182-1.06-0.825.62-10.17-97.354364,895
313 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.000061730.125.1-1.62-44.53-98.175,78450,914
314 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.0004479-0.444.421.51-2.94-99.41,00044,806
315 Delphi (ADEL) 0.0022830.6-0.26-15.38-40.23-94.843,45042,646
316 PONY Index (PONY) 1.0980000037640,937
317 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.00341900-9.79-57.25-97.951239,665
318 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.0009233-0.36-3.92-0.85-26.75-98.269,00238,411
319 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.072354-2.59-2.43-6.5-11.1-96.7514,50235,901
320 Visor (VISR) 0.000965400-14.69-43.58-99.924128,961
321 WOWswap (WOW) 0.041671-0.34-2.8-1.56-47.91-99.6625127,342
322 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.0356480.220.030.39-29.35-96.9815,06022,479
323 Eleven Finance (ELE) 0.0047990000-99.653018,061
324 Depth (DEP) 0.0000099000-60.32-99.04313,265
325 Yearn Ecosystem Index (YETI) 0.0140010000-98.9303,930
326 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.9834200.42-2.0724.9551000
327 Anyswap (ANY) 4.350.391.8714.1-11.1-71.55903,4990
328 Overline Emblem (EMB) 0.031242-0.012.80.54-6.88-77.781780
329 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.053316-0.26-0.147.79-10.510340,1280
330 xDAI (XDAI) 1.002-0.09-0.380.440.58-0.8112,6070
331 USD Open Dollar (USDO) 0.29010000-70.841,1570
332 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000183-0.37-8.2-5.39-2.82-80.977020
333 Amnext (AMC) 0.000203001.58-6.82-87.951,7210
334 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.0007368-0.43-3.37-8.17-27.16-95.25130
335 Olympus v1 (OHM) 48.472.178.643.4258.95014,2970
336 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.0001963-1.11-0.28-5.67-20.21-99.46437,5260
337 Multi-Chain Capital (MCC) 0.00000044090.3511.2238.9-14.720167,2410
338 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.005727-1.1-0.71-1.45-22.94-92.41430
339 Minter Hub (HUB) 13.39-0.40.59-2.17-15.180130
340 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.097697-2.08-1.24-0.9866.48063,5990
341 Lend Flare Dao (LFT) 0.0007763-0.69-2.153.37-23.570279,2930
342 iTrust Governance (ITG) 0.0015-0.080.730.78-73-98.2810,7570
343 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.00000002402-0.820.23-6.24-29.09-95.311980
344 Hydranet (HDX) 0.0258990.175.054.8542.7105220
345 Bitcoin Volatility Index Token (BTCV) 86.4300-2.54001820
346 AurusX (AX) 3.06000002220
347 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.732501.744.64003810
348 tGOLD (TXAU) 580-0.43000570