Marktkapitalisierung $2,076,128,720,373
Dominanz BTC 48.49% ETH 17.72% BNB 2.91%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# Name Kurs $ 1s % 24s % 7t % 30t % 1j % 24s Volumen $ marktkapitalisierung $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3058.42-0.120.645.2435.1791.6935,186,72330,001,852,628
2 ChainLink (LINK) 18.380.47-1.53-7.2829.08148.87314,166,49110,742,312,338
3 Uniswap (UNI) 10.5-0.75-0.2637.0176.9161.12450,116,8177,918,749,228
4 Dai (DAI) 0.99667-0.23-0.27-0.38-0.31-0.33143,902,9004,938,905,442
5 Injective (INJ) 360.665.67-5.242.77892.67169,649,3583,182,355,529
6 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.3-1.02-1.6-1.999.728.590,229,5172,943,757,484
7 The Graph (GRT) 0.28893-0.561.499.4480.285.94206,144,1732,717,873,128
8 Maker (MKR) 2063.24-0.261.36-5.662.42173.7363,290,0781,904,812,577
9 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.420.380.66-1.4726.72234.87148,254,9941,630,114,197
10 Aave (AAVE) 101.561.533.345.0611.8226.24138,960,6031,497,415,985
11 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.110.865.816.6526.8165.4959,796,7111,345,480,336
12 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.570.4-0.68-3.41.6962.9232,366,270996,944,536
13 Gnosis (GNO) 338.28-0.17-0.7412.9859.14216.96,063,306876,248,042
14 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.54725-0.5-1.73-11.5933.58062,543,887819,591,176
15 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.191.280.5714.0223.3-20.698,575,423752,760,417
16 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00012520.232.36-4.2124.07-22.57101,760,071722,491,260
17 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 118.830.5-1.14-9.611.01380.314,538,555683,969,736
18 Frax Share (FXS) 8.84-0.334.83-3.31-14.17-14.580,259,685683,144,803
19 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.57865-0.51-3.174.0521.68-41.7365,661,559651,655,811
20 Jupiter (JUP) 0.481210.05-2.63-10.040097,458,110648,948,145
21 Frax (FRAX) 0.998-0.16-0.120.05-0.06-0.217,728,355646,236,558
22 Rocket Pool (RPL) 30.07-0.020.98-1.211.03-37.916,789,653605,533,317
23 1inch (1INCH) 0.48213-0.88-0.74.6723.59-17.844,941,276550,381,006
24 Compound (COMP) 76.910.4713.6226.7538.7651119,982,351526,624,774
25 GMX (GMX) 50.99-0.37-0.535.4716.71-29.833,172,048482,433,349
26 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.525590.25-5.290.230.84129.332,232,942478,468,915
27 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1029.110.45-0.44-1.7623.03121.490435,997,001
28 cETH (CETH) 61.51-0.090.75.1635.2491.421,420418,373,635
29 API3 (API3) 3.911.22.07-5.8693.94150.8230,379,974404,600,863
30 Convex Finance (CVX) 4.79-0.71-4.4712.2767.31-16.36,186,609393,064,837
31 Loopring (LRC) 0.27726-0.35-0.985.416.34-22.9932,781,793345,766,906
32 UMA (UMA) 4.10.644.25-2.12-20.6986.621,924,855321,035,475
33 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.35966-0.37-0.7-1.11-10.3136.320,322,102305,067,024
34 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.55-0.3-4.4423.5841.1917.3692,994,657300,069,037
35 JUST (JST) 0.032832-0.06-1.78-4.898.178.631,417,686292,186,220
36 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 113.85-0.27-0.71-9.36-0.49526.9938,062,034291,871,685
37 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.060.29-0.23-1.2523.433.018,594,943286,847,931
38 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 64.70.581.974.4534.6240.650281,695,719
39 Coin98 (C98) 0.39017-1.3610.545.5968.4339.184,158,961277,908,889
40 yearn.finance (YFI) 8154.91-0.08-2.664.3912.73-15.1126,290,732272,705,417
41 Amp (AMP) 0.004742-0.08-1.8722.1833.69-20.9211,934,610266,613,400
42 Pendle (PENDLE) 2.70.39-3.01-6.9716.691835.338,831,640261,578,759
43 Balancer (BAL) 4.7-0.26-0.3911.6328.74-32.5611,421,069259,939,454
44 Raydium (RAY) 0.92568-0.08-2.95-16.72-18.94228.4112,320,851239,389,700
45 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 3.741.132.184.9322.41210.0713,861,789217,559,647
46 Orca (ORCA) 4.11-0.06-1.581.82-15.42382.713,642,986205,913,698
47 Gains Network (GNS) 5.98-0.22-4.9-8.4230.15-29.127,256,575203,242,964
48 Olympus (OHM) 12.29-0.06-0.8-6.06-6.9618.92705,063201,330,353
49 Venus (XVS) 12.41-0.36-1.071.882.07121.125,602,764194,457,822
50 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.42722-0.323.923.4421.9866.01357,532194,021,142
51 Numeraire (NMR) 31.2-0.27-3.39-12.7362.4860.8210,309,046193,650,415
52 JOE (JOE) 0.563171.06-2.531.6825.44122.411,402,452192,048,517
53 Bounce (AUCTION) 28.08-0.75-2.18-14.635.01345.9221,655,156182,892,427
54 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.003478-2.3711.0520.4250.38-30.8837,051,460176,766,111
55 Covalent (CQT) 0.277660.35-6.929.3613.2784.262,718,082175,843,273
56 Marlin (POND) 0.0211660.130.73-4.5327.5480.722,807,100171,077,653
57 Oraichain (ORAI) 10.830.229.3726.5670.7187.824,255,518168,366,049
58 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.982660-0.020.15-0.38-1.189,606164,599,538
59 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000003440.431.422.6312.98-14.82515,004153,123,441
60 Chainflip (FLIP) 7.120.6813.2432.643.3608,713,943151,710,889
61 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.99636-0.03-0.1-0.05-0.2508,364,656148,161,627
62 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.99387-0.16-0.11-0.12-0.75-0.574,196,572147,097,929
63 Liquity (LQTY) 1.51-0.46-0.8-0.8619.2812.2726,676,941143,272,473
64 Hashflow (HFT) 0.39488-0.382.253.0419.83-46.6641,813,105140,364,468
65 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.35393-2.51-7.2323.5117.12014,323,068136,760,131
66 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.65105-1.23-0.71-7.1225.18-34.7743,570,522133,049,718
67 DODO (DODO) 0.21398-0.429.4110.8232.05-10.1420,185,462131,538,821
68 Spell (SPELL) 0.0009814-2.039.2855.5189.1615.93169,325,597130,320,693
69 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.004855-0.1453.28-5.4128.3288.445,398128,604,446
70 Stella (ALPHA) 0.1425-0.923.0312.3347.541.6113,392,044120,307,569
71 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.194630.366.5720.8114.35629.546,071,008117,310,654
72 Maple (MPL) 14.75-1.37-2.4918.0816.05180.641,612,750115,631,689
73 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.66933-0.22-0.93-0.3412.62-25.9110,617,335113,748,389
74 STP (STPT) 0.057925-0.26-1.33-0.98.836.043,109,454112,501,090
75 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.79761-0.111.5-2.5515.0969.211,353,281106,418,996
76 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 1.43-1.311.2-0.8723.3639.0321,617,649103,455,534
77 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.967910.745.246.1829.5982.44,402,12696,053,565
78 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.023543-0.14-0.10.130.213.39395,694,503
79 tBTC (TBTC) 50964-0.38-1.67-2.8322.32125.319,333,26594,371,506
80 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.45028-0.24-6.54-0.8125.55429.24518,73193,101,832
81 Prisma mkUSD (MKUSD) 0.99090.01-0.1-0.31-0.201,342,11791,903,387
82 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.24-0.030.88-6.28.2622.64210,78689,902,589
83 Quasar (QSR) 0.157510.56-0.43-3.7511.5014,86288,444,537
84 Goldfinch (GFI) 1.250.26-1.73-4.265.2884.24646,66184,457,366
85 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.151657.323.758.4213.28-17.5817,47383,315,419
86 Pangolin (PNG) 0.392240.8621.24365.05435.64591.6632,412,21782,105,016
87 Badger (BADGER) 4.09-0.410.43-4.7724.4222.797,854,20481,681,581
88 Redacted (BTRFLY) 313.04-0.12-5.44-16.43-9.33-5.67271,38681,413,529
89 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022736-0.3-0.35-0.0702.571,22776,814,253
90 REN (REN) 0.076474-1.18-3.5212.1139.85-18.314,420,73876,481,976
91 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 64.280.021.674.8832.53193.671,613,37274,868,521
92 Vertex Protocol (VRTX) 0.38438-1.063.0637.9252.6305,479,84674,189,799
93 BENQI (QI) 0.016635-0.26-1.94-7.996.1851.832,882,96973,769,301
94 TrueFi (TRU) 0.066802-0.591.882.9740.474.446,695,74573,136,235
95 Orion (ORN) 2.12-1.2932.9712.71154.894.4679,008,25273,050,698
96 Tokenlon (LON) 0.69812-0.130.940.126.0312.35534,58971,775,629
97 RocketX exchange (RVF) 0.7315.88-2.0312.8213.34796.55865,79471,759,313
98 Gearbox (GEAR) 0.024271-1.686.34160.59240.7960.454,348,03965,778,543
99 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.0502170.832.4211.1245.5821.53582,29963,025,978
100 StakeWise Staked ETH (OSETH) 3089.86-0.050.575.3735.660945,46262,576,049
101 Alchemix (ALCX) 28.890.05-5.83.7619.9129.075,588,16561,806,023
102 Linear (LINA) 0.010078-0.64.486.420.18-10.1920,625,62160,693,756
103 DIA (DIA) 0.53023-0.130.52-5.4829.8530.077,895,26958,616,794
104 Lista USD (LISUSD) 0.98374-0.15-0.06-1.16-1.63-1.5314,634,88157,732,736
105 Destablecoin HAY (LISUSD) 0.98374-0.15-0.06-1.16-1.63-1.5314,634,88157,732,736
106 Lista Staked USD (LISUSD) 0.98374-0.15-0.06-1.16-1.63-1.5314,634,88157,732,736
107 IDEX (IDEX) 0.068374-0.352.5210.5935.988.0836,648,54355,563,568
108 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.99454-0.13-0.150.09-0.39-0.33600,15355,417,808
109 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.097828-0.640.723.9427.13-12.473,518,44354,993,632
110 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 7.15-0.822.160.721.7117.2616,963,76754,623,636
111 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.001885-0.911.515.8640.74-22.9310,310,99354,455,230
112 sUSD (SUSD) 0.99316-0.34-0.43-0.5-0.09-0.751,631,99052,780,249
113 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 0.86294-3.21-3.93-13.99-10-36.75625,09652,106,441
114 Frontier (FRONT) 0.59362-0.06-6.3811.928.12140.0710,954,82051,995,536
115 Mux Protocol (MCB) 12.53-1.96-1.7541.7935.1875.83305,38647,891,613
116 Wanchain (WAN) 0.23707-0.253.273.610.79-7.852,686,14346,791,864
117 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 2.11-0.14-4.323.9141.9218.1131,40846,082,346
118 Instadapp (INST) 2.56-2.212.291.9532.28173.95210,75245,890,438
119 Bean (BEAN) 0.9903901.370.737.856.3114,77345,208,286
120 sETH (SETH) 3048.690.161.134.9234.7590.3718,52344,808,484
121 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.7481-1.241.934.9925.27-7.25,766,25144,452,229
122 DeGate (DG) 0.11638-0.240.084.0315.71-27.949,97344,185,214
123 Whiteheart (WHITE) 4844.750021.4426.554327.412543,060,104
124 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.3571-1.733.266.2131.54-28.2312,755,56042,607,637
125 Aura BAL (AURABAL) 11.50.47.375.398.42-33.4833,04441,714,711
126 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.035219-0.82-1.47-10.1638.7903,586,52141,436,631
127 Kwenta (KWENTA) 76.370.3416.79-5.77-6.33-81.63319,16640,582,757
128 Minswap (MIN) 0.0356620.390.53-5.9219.4839.27128,52338,622,059
129 Aura Finance (AURA) 0.83973-0.58-3.476.7920.61-74.7389,60738,400,038
130 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 75.19-0.3-3.48-3.185.54-19.975,213,73638,082,867
131 cBAT (CBAT) 0.0054151.011.711.1315.22-10.96037,616,093
132 Wing Finance (WING) 9.21-0.43-0.64-4.629.1317.172,045,11737,475,874
133 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.059873-0.85-0.821.5718.27-36.563,334,06236,352,692
134 Sai (SAI) 13.20.350.93-11.919.5559.6210435,845,729
135 eUSD (EUSD) 0.89530-0.52-2.273.12024,42435,837,340
136 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.59-0.79-0.41-4.4711.95-25.587,130,49534,716,983
137 RabbitX (RBX) 0.11860.43-3.87-15.86-15.2802,362,30734,437,190
138 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.221681.142.831.0721.87-34.92,884,86633,313,767
139 Cetus Protocol (CETUS) 0.10416-0.53-2.66-16.73-7.7706,846,48332,627,542
140 Tokemak (TOKE) 0.9994-0.051.041.1852.12-19.92207,94732,114,949
141 AirDAO (AMB) 0.010127-0.852.659.4532.01-57.664,485,89831,299,821
142 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.00000012460.24-0.34-3.52-8.64-39.923,18531,092,070
143 Index Coop - ETH 2x Flexible Leverage Index (ETH2X-FLI) 27.23-0.041.988.2572.16178.66184,25730,956,078
144 Harvest Finance (FARM) 44.08-0.4-2.12-5.834.93-1.381,702,88729,534,664
145 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.19361-0.12-0.74-0.554.75-39.073,127,97028,961,811
146 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.000000458-0.06-1.386.8336.47-68.629,533,82728,518,919
147 Poolz Finance (POOLX) 5.860.29-0.7913.5122.960846,86128,390,261
148 DXDao (DXD) 1205.030.78-0.462.6638.4268.6918,05028,268,438
149 DFI.money (YFII) 708.85-0.96-0.46-29.66-67.45-46.776,161,24528,154,836
150 Beefy (BIFI) 350.920.3-0.69-4.224.07-23.931,019,16228,112,146
151 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.025395-0.150.08-3.66-5.1-6.6756,87927,347,159
152 Enzyme (MLN) 18.65-0.33-1.11-1.621.65-28.271,094,79627,114,777
153 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.19397-0.05-3.3-0.1911.33-4.822,603,74326,162,637
154 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.221730.92-4.6-5.5719.48-18.45157,87026,022,956
155 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.40983-0.36-2.48-0.088.79-4.722,597,91725,554,400
156 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 120.9-0.18-1.959.1124.3242.35105,91825,389,613
157 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0141191.02-0.0423.9237.83-8.831,380,16525,083,437
158 Stafi (FIS) 0.44179-0.190.29-2.3812.56-38.464,138,81624,905,734
159 Step Finance (STEP) 0.0633880.07-1.465.6833.43282.1446,48023,792,660
160 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 3.50.490.39-5.3-11.0877.83313,29323,548,757
161 dForce (DF) 0.044642-0.4-1.35-0.217.09-16.93752,94822,602,475
162 Mettalex (MTLX) 5.0247.6436.91394.6263.181051.42926,46021,847,553
163 cUNI (CUNI) 0.21409-0.45-0.5737.757862.5021,710,087
164 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.21156-1.18-2.72-1.6338.75-36.8514,67821,476,208
165 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.0035013.94.886.4419.44-85.32532,28320,769,300
166 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.65712-0.39-3.92-13.8318.1484.84230,96620,068,673
167 AirSwap (AST) 0.1099-1.12.08-5.22-1.53-3.912,392,53819,968,329
168 Hera Finance (HERA) 4.91-0.68-8.79-2.21-12.9498.63347,13319,315,505
169 Mango (MNGO) 0.014882-0.012.890.280.91-28.05219,73419,134,324
170 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.34727-0.83-2.82-5.1729.11-2.561,77018,925,424
171 zkSwap Finance (ZF) 0.0643442.1822.6988.05114.9906,114,48218,834,329
172 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.07235-2.95-2.094.8341.3757.35327,45218,659,676
173 ICHI (ICHI) 2.410.162.8316.4544.79-41.21,536,54318,639,239
174 Prosper (PROS) 0.56851-0.24-0.63-8.816.66-13.451,238,18418,521,721
175 Prisma Governance Token (PRISMA) 0.74440.04-5.79-0.79-12.1103,263,03118,462,074
176 Thales (THALES) 0.344030.191.18-0.16-8.64-37.3979,77618,091,403
177 Fuse (FUSE) 0.070416-1.171.094.027.49-10.07574,45517,509,615
178 Fulcrom (FUL) 0.009881-0.11-3.978.66-4.61034,79117,397,178
179 Serum (SRM) 0.046356-0.22-3.79-6.92-15.1-85.391,196,70217,276,608
180 Inverse Finance (INV) 33.09-0.653.32.760.2-47.23301,80916,143,397
181 Interest Compounding ETH Index (ICETH) 3375.5102.037.0137.02102.86209,03015,943,745
182 Premia (PREMIA) 0.42941-0.28-1.55-2.7528.69-47.1424,94915,891,696
183 renBTC (RENBTC) 51205-0.04806.39-2.1822.84111.7119,57615,591,736
184 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.25373-0.727.6313.8122.98-42.19413,82415,346,342
185 Dopex (DPX) 55.6-2.06-13.78-32.13-17.76-84.5389,92215,323,539
186 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.01767701.48-0.58-32.2-64.745515,236,631
187 sBTC (SBTC) 5110000.73-1.3829.14121.14215,145,099
188 Kyber Network Crystal Legacy (KNCL) 0.693816.132.413.2616.79-23.16255,90514,906,609
189 Polkaswap (PSWAP) 0.0041141.591.8216.8-1.3642.1936,78414,765,848
190 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.44516-0.02-3.92-3.8712.9-15.012,729,80214,425,770
191 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.008252-0.57-1.07-3.394.48-9.9755,23914,200,300
192 Fei USD (FEI) 0.996610.142.62-0.16-2.12-0.93160,17513,886,247
193 ForTube (FOR) 0.0241110.481.510.2113.225.131,726,36113,585,941
194 Hydranet (HDN) 0.08436-0.135.83.2713.7211.91483,57713,567,002
195 pNetwork (PNT) 0.18136-0.191.521.9515.45-10.2794,75113,490,284
196 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.99667-0.08-0.07-0.03-0.21-0.27267,54813,115,695
197 SpartaDex (SPARTA) 0.59179-0.53-2.43-10.58-23.84038,39512,606,521
198 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.194372.1865.5344.2856.8136.331,476,41912,331,457
199 Cream (CREAM) 16.05-0.120.33-3.19-0.6626.63969,90812,304,332
200 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 1.990.021.566.060.94-4.79529,54711,420,893
201 UNCX Network (UNCX) 303.670.010.847.9520.96-30.3582210,982,177
202 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 12.090.23-5.69-14.7320.5813.9788,13410,839,029
203 Domani Protocol (DEXTF) 0.162620.12-2.95-6.91-29.7-7.7285,06610,691,910
204 NFTX (NFTX) 25.040.23-1.283.1326.2417.0938,20810,517,965
205 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.6591900.11-0.8911.693.9722,3419,921,769
206 Ferro (FER) 0.008569-0.31-0.22-4.81-3.94-71.4517,2419,814,063
207 EverRise (RISE) 0.00013320.02-2.34-6.432.02-25.34,1749,521,525
208 Pika Protocol (PIKA) 0.499210.270.895.4135.5602,8499,484,998
209 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 6.82.4613.048.8621.49-82.5187,5659,271,107
210 Spookyswap (BOO) 0.93363-0.3-1.3-8.278.15-46.0793,2159,255,525
211 Mozaic (MOZ) 0.11699-0.6-9.48-20.7-24.880133,9959,224,940
212 Interlay (INTR) 0.060305-2.14-0.15-0.8911.5590.1744,7079,191,886
213 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.0174480.71-1.472.4134.83-37.44226,1638,801,529
214 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.0447730.112.54-12.525.37-60.6487,3997,514,057
215 Astra DAO (ASTRADAO) 0.000000080510.07-0.63-4.355.19055,8507,152,093
216 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.017159-1.53-2.34-0.921.859.2654,1357,034,997
217 Nash (NEX) 0.169410.4310.272.3823.066557,029,997
218 Verse (VERSE) 0.000377-0.08-6.24-10.911.8-64.96280,9396,803,998
219 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.0313460.51-0.49-1.6923.02121.576,1156,786,558
220 Metaverse Index (MVI) 39.9-0.19-4.13-0.1551.3643.5758,7866,728,653
221 Augur (REP) 0.83880.12-0.52-1.092.07-91.08647,4066,715,208
222 Spectra (APW) 0.69121-0.022.18-10.94-11.42100.6427,1196,660,245
223 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.126021.46-1.128.1721.86-35.755,7526,190,048
224 Tornado Cash (TORN) 1.61.125.83-13.62-5.49-79.9276,3456,070,488
225 IPOR (IPOR) 0.50183-0.83-0.078.5916.6-86.787,9835,938,337
226 tGOLD (TXAU) 60.75-0.01-0.65-0.97-5.183.544,2295,673,806
227 Ethereans (OS) 6.58-0.17-6.45-25.87284.5735.0483,0345,569,540
228 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.003550.111.89-7.3646.81-16.35667,8975,552,836
229 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.0361970.19-7.1331.7256.25-13.1154,4155,491,450
230 Offshift (XFT) 0.55855-0.029.434.1531.57-77.1712,6265,335,176
231 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.46587-0.01-7.08-29.3527.4215.394925,243,604
232 BendDao (BEND) 0.00347-0.070.3-0.75-10.72-83.05589,1525,203,838
233 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.82-0.07-0.1-0.020.20.94166,7595,140,310
234 Level (LVL) 0.37482-0.711.848.314.32-93.38136,7545,032,139
235 Oath (OATH) 0.0346141.141.58-1.871.74-84.8313,0174,990,310
236 Vai (VAI) 0.99837-0.37-0.070.050.092.2437,9554,989,072
237 Forj (BONDLY) 0.0050390.276.5325.6546.66-15.11983,4204,956,988
238 BTC 2x Flexible Leverage Index (BTC2X-FLI) 19.60-0.64-3.2144.04247.311,5344,866,642
239 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.0132670.79-1.33-5.7722.05-57.88157,9444,638,104
240 MahaDAO (MAHA) 0.83601-0.221.95-6.9125.313.88392,1004,423,383
241 eUSD (OLD) (EUSD) 1.012000-1.302004,398,237
242 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.0043490.318.2913.81-22.521.65217,7694,347,658
243 Thena (THE) 0.15769-0.15-1.410.82-7.24-80.13389,5444,346,186
244 CheckDot (CDT) 0.57941-0.042.4-9.53-17.12135.635,7014,282,212
245 cLINK (CLINK) 0.370.59-1.85-7.6229.14148.9504,202,356
246 EQIFi (EQX) 0.0121740.021.38-10.7628.5122.14288,4774,100,349
247 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.0260010.16-1.9828.5537.15-80.13270,0304,062,963
248 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.0003068.730.2522.17156.84103.99667,3904,057,355
249 CVI (GOVI) 0.261730.24-0.332.9111.51-45.959,3814,050,057
250 Monolith (TKN) 0.10623-0.041.54.0129.4346.131,4693,851,641
251 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.0153370.220.65-8.39-15.9949.0428,3803,827,154
252 BSCS (BSCS) 0.0149398.1416.0435.7913.01-31.73350,4763,656,990
253 Yieldification (YDF) 0.0042540.459.1211.1118.46-75.6332,7703,582,113
254 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.419050.341.83-3.74-6.49-28.7159,4373,559,398
255 Metavault Trade (MVX) 1.38-0.712.32.4718.82-60208,0273,471,892
256 mStable USD (MUSD) 1.055003.9821.299.613303,414,241
257 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.047667-0.380.81-2.974.35-31.2366,2933,265,021
258 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.00040130.673.22-6.2-5.87-69.57141,1333,214,843
259 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.48035-0.34-1.35-0.32-20.54-23.592333,136,761
260 Neutrino Index Token (XTN) 0.041683-0.121.427.63-9.57-76.5627,9683,111,956
261 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.0457440.48-1.72-4.21-5.27-51.9497,8903,076,381
262 Kromatika (KROM) 0.036356-0.010.121.5818.19-41.240,0412,989,251
263 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.065173-0.19.1613.02-2.55-66.292,6592,837,110
264 Neptune Mutual (NPM) 0.0352281.88-0.640.52-1.81040,1492,801,810
265 Decentralized ETF (DETF) 0.0276170.032.76-4.05-24.78013,2062,761,449
266 Bitune (TUNE) 0.0828842.32.57-37.03-9.43-43.375,7272,750,938
267 Dypius (DYP) 0.032523-0.915.93-5.741.910413,1492,730,842
268 Qi Dao (QI) 0.0322760-1.4911.642.68-71.095142,707,324
269 Rubic (RBC) 0.026831-0.552.12-8.6433.6835.23150,7912,666,259
270 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.048966001.782.73-88.421582,606,377
271 Granary (GRAIN) 0.011148-1.22-4.92-16.81-18.03010,0222,527,604
272 BiFi (BIFI) 0.0044550.680.137.062.37-31.1185,8332,459,046
273 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0060840.13-9.31-1.71-1.1-58.452092,418,737
274 sEUR (SEUR) 1.0780-25.280.46-0.38-0.2938,3162,380,069
275 Opium (OPIUM) 0.13999-0.170.447.4721.3716.5665,1092,300,458
276 Parallel (PAR) 1.0251.75-1.750.43-5.1-3.1316,0122,296,857
277 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.017669-0.23-0.367.65-12.34-46.2174,0732,296,221
278 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.004001-1.661.07-2.678.16-79.5271,9142,265,996
279 KALM (KALM) 0.262060.18-0.07-10.16-36.28-54.5624,2892,242,206
280 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0047470.12-3.36-5.880.12-46.321,8872,128,646
281 YAM (YAM) 0.143760.58-0.934.947.09-40.1123,4962,119,710
282 StellaSwap (STELLA) 0.054384-0.25-2.15-20.475.11-51.7610,9222,046,824
283 IDLE (IDLE) 0.247340.4913.83-24.26-4.25-35.582,0842,037,863
284 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.351790.495.16-5.8925.71-66.141,1541,964,481
285 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0128280.1613.0551.58145.94118.81174,8841,950,820
286 Saffron.finance (SFI) 24.25-0.02-0.69-0.829.56-49.0269,9011,947,415
287 Aurigami (PLY) 0.00047620.8-4.04-1.7117.2-22.4520,5461,789,896
288 DePay (DEPAY) 0.265890.863.07-1.5127.8718.951661,773,022
289 R (R) 000000120,3131,762,295
290 Auto (AUTO) 22.690.492.15-3.099.24-92.5631,7311,732,808
291 Ubeswap (UBE) 0.018479-0.68-0.0812.58-5.4117.742,9531,706,292
292 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0632550.42.111.9631.71-30.38268,0721,666,511
293 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.032275-0.25-3.76-5.762.1110.2317,8381,619,858
294 Belt (BELT) 0.09110.662.525.0722.54-50.391,1581,580,127
295 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.004024-1.850.16-22.29143.57-50.837,5551,552,009
296 Residual Token (ERSDL) 0.004024-1.850.16-22.29143.57-50.837,5551,552,009
297 Kintsugi (KINT) 0.701870.29-2.15-9.24-4.5-13.8340,2581,550,866
298 Siren (SI) 0.067565-0.040.94-6.369.81-46.671221,517,302
299 Tigris (TIG) 1.026-0.0520.03-5.4-10.8807,7021,512,831
300 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 1.0680.270.1816.6434.06-22.338,8311,506,513
301 AurusX (AX) 0.522250.06-7.06-16.17-16.22-82.4760,7011,487,350
302 Planet Finance (AQUA) 16.350.153.98-4.9-4.71-61.472,5881,476,840
303 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1960-0.122.72-4.71-53.462621,425,540
304 Futureswap (FST) 0.040861-0.11.122.5728.12-72.1744,1161,396,520
305 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.65779-1.11-0.19-0.8313.15-8.6139,5211,357,277
306 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.00138702.72-7.1-34-82.444601,317,839
307 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.0974570.622.72-1.627.28-70.8629,0881,306,368
308 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.195390.03-2.240.2943.39-23.05166,1161,305,938
309 Digix Gold (DGX) 48.67-2.81-0.784.33-1.25-7.131041,255,361
310 Cap (CAP) 12.35-0.07-1.49-6.81-65.64-95.11431,237,706
311 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.59952-0.09-0.11-1.32-2.94-14.585761,187,092
312 DexKit (KIT) 0.379360.16.36.0637.8263.5637,1101,137,596
313 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.002134-0.02-7.310.1521.37-3.215,6731,133,321
314 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.0302110.883.57401.921019.92-57.2471,079,649
315 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 0.359481.120.95-16.22-29.64-89.9939,4211,023,235
316 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.00143900015.01-95.781331,013,671
317 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0042871.4-4.61-2.9-10.32-17.7740,148994,366
318 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.00020547.2-15.37-12.79-45.97-31.7972,557982,303
319 88mph (MPH) 0.697442.916.6917.3624.41-66.0331,660891,587
320 Ceres (CERES) 35.55-0.13-0.09-21.7-38.69-41.943,874879,277
321 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.00296-0.0340.756.6537.47107.023,983866,073
322 Bankless BED Index (BED) 106.380-0.222.9929.6386.881,821835,063
323 Oggy Inu [ETH] (OGGY) 0.000003830.426.31-10.25-4.950183,976766,297
324 Hector Network (HEC) 0.3092800-92.79-91.76-90.892,840750,187
325 Thorus (THO) 0.060674000000684,518
326 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.002760034.329.65180.242659,351
327 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.0104791.4918.83-1044.4813.425,905643,571
328 Dark Magic (DMAGIC) 0.157210.724.785.5236.9-10.244629,100
329 Covenants (UNIFI) 0.49946-0.06-3.63-18.81354.4846.582,405621,016
330 Morphex (MPX) 0.028024-0.42-3.75-26.06-40.04-97.6717,051618,431
331 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.001447-2.522.23-5.317.16-79.7425,718598,850
332 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.343510.09-0.68-2.1122.9923.5157596,971
333 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.002486-0.04-0.043.3627.15-50.5217590,497
334 Zasset zUSD (ZUSD) 0.994130-0.18-0.520.640.011581,418
335 Cook (COOK) 0.0002892-1.7410.584.553.17-13.8291,892567,629
336 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.005604-0.34-3.36-0.412.7521.023,442,366561,809
337 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.0126920.362.592.5224.99-67.9951,472551,959
338 Pacoca (PACOCA) 0.0010060.831.437.0810.31-62.22920451,773
339 Zyberswap (ZYB) 0.0652710-6.34-3.38-6.41-99.2229,778448,095
340 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0014410.964.06-5.9-4.4228.37563443,957
341 Index Coop - ETH 2x Flexible Leverage Index (Polyg (ETH2X-FLI-P) 6.570.312.153.7832.488.539440,146
342 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.0011511.855.80.132.81-81.524,598427,254
343 Hedget (HGET) 0.24296-0.431.08-7.25-2.640.72169,252425,397
344 Falconswap (FSW) 0.01062-0.04-1.286.7535.1812.75106409,767
345 Neutra Finance (NEU) 0.1961-0.07-0.843.0820.66-87.14979389,432
346 Oikos (OKS) 0.00152400-0.0741.59-63.372381,613
347 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.0000000000170.912.4214.4710.69-47.64502366,279
348 Swerve (SWRV) 0.0190571.1511.333.52-14.84-87.8451,489346,224
349 Rook (ROOK) 0.448330.01-1.24-2.9-5.88-96.794,903340,922
350 Filda (FILDA) 0.0017370.11-0.74-2.0522.77-55.0510,247336,368
351 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.018465004.6526.37-71.27107331,510
352 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.0459010-4.7111.3660.3-79.57275323,641
353 YF Link (YFL) 6.3600-32.35-17.08-36.673,259299,814
354 Poison Finance (POI$ON) 0.083884-0.37-5.7633.38-3.4-89.392,340296,364
355 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0001034-1.32-0.89-13.38-5.42-83.5751,108285,031
356 CoFiX (COFI) 0.0198382.525.3-16.55-39.42-67.2411,776270,183
357 Demeter (DEO) 0.0653070.7-1.96-30.27-48.56-62.281,730268,232
358 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000268-1.16-1.91-0.214.75-40.51155,464267,512
359 Autonio (NIOX) 0.001493-0.39-0.1-0.6911.09-4346,514255,544
360 Hermes DAO (HMX) 0.0036961.264.41-17.71-26.940270247,396
361 DIGG (DIGG) 937.440.33-0.65-4.31-2.85-78.071,249236,933
362 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.00432-1.31-2.36-9.431.2114.932,198235,646
363 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.031352-1.7219.834.825.7-70.5925,437231,577
364 EDDASwap (EDDA) 40.51-6.73-8.7424.24-4.77-59.522,499217,213
365 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 0.23474-0.143.2121.645.72-98.011,652211,254
366 Convertible JPY Token (CJPY) 0.0064140-8.91-1.513.3404,574203,453
367 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.00744-0.380.941.4629.79-60.51180,204177,387
368 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.0090310.980.01-9.7610.2438.1825,456175,241
369 Synthetify (SNY) 0.0147013.261.3-1.4626.48118.84138,509170,225
370 JET (JET) 0.001038-0.14-13.517.63-60.01-89.87342162,202
371 Marginswap (MFI) 0.022750.530.73-2.65.98-2.38142160,396
372 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.002168-1.70.9412.9743.18-2.8357,241159,778
373 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.032148-1.281.511.7210.17-86.322,084157,735
374 lien (LIEN) 0.39504-1.71-5.59-6.35-5.34-25.8436,568140,144
375 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.003778-0.111.461.5817.7912.5328,422139,698
376 APY.Finance (APY) 0.002061-0.04-0.112.9810.11-61.48105137,073
377 OctoFi (OCTO) 0.387420.182.29-3.03-3.02-72.3335,643136,662
378 Basis Share (BAS) 0.295410.030.82-9.04-3.1740.0318,633121,114
379 Ardana (DANA) 0.002569-1.25-8.22-9.587.01-45.422,124120,385
380 reflect.finance (RFI) 0.012327-0.057.1730.4741.04101.221,421115,897
381 xToken (XTK) 0.00028470053.09126.98-92.8149115,177
382 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 460018.1983.3641.24333114,594
383 Index Coop - MATIC 2x Flexible Leverage Index (MATIC2X-FLI-P) 8.1400.01-2.8727.36-22.0298113,055
384 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0007304-0.762.78-9.484.28-41.5831,198108,649
385 Huckleberry (FINN) 0.001709-0.11-1.65-8.3-12.66-55.75267102,933
386 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.282320.320.124.7319.866.5530,351101,396
387 Delphi (ADEL) 0.0052980.08-0.5-5.85-1.0525.6935,61499,322
388 StepEx (SPEX) 0.0008267-0.76-5.43-0.486.64-73.3711,02497,987
389 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.16559-1.151.81-0.36-3.64109.8330,53684,529
390 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.0036920-0.34-42.651.47-43.35780,729
391 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.000009960.981.8222.9622.96-98.548074,926
392 WannaSwap (WANNA) 0.0007182.275.394.4816.121.6897071,325
393 Snowball (SNOB) 0.0101020.87.2422.92-16.16-16.911,22255,628
394 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.0023380-0.07-9.0914.13-71.441553,756
395 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.00048350.712.39913.9120.14148,387
396 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.013890.395.87-2.417.33-64.9718847,865
397 Cover Protocol (COVER) 0.54547002.28-23.22-97.0518443,190
398 Arable Protocol (ACRE) 0.00020240.333.3219.4-3.45-96.914638,179
399 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.00091023.294.12-12.15-20.57-11.2531,69037,680
400 WOWswap (WOW) 0.0481270.65-1.66-53.38-41.32-5216631,673
401 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.002461005.6523.0396.92328,550
402 Auctus (AUC) 0.00076310.650.675.2516.63-72.5825927,143
403 50Cent (50C) 0.0678130.023.151.9328.01-11.13125,545
404 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.000225-0.09-4.36-0.9-16.1612.4771318,792
405 NFTmall (GEM) 0.0022070.20.785.2635.37-89.4713,38818,438
406 Warp Finance (WARP) 0.3517900.49-2.667.06-95.7712616,892
407 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.00014080.84.6-15.26-54.95-92.145415,024
408 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.000016660.13-3.7-5.5610.34-80.7221,22313,739
409 Crypto Hub (HUB) 0.00558400.4227.2232.14085,708
410 Kanpeki (KAE) 0.00956300-83.42-83.42-96.21192,818
411 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.001600.0114.278.1-79.9511,009
412 Fabric (FAB) 0.00000164-0.56-1.86-18.416.06-0.1234221
413 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.0174660.19-5.28-21.4117.94-58.614479
414 Wrapped Kava (WKAVA) 0.78240.67-2.120.1810.44-6.94997,4160
415 ULTRON (ULX) 0.083337-0.51-7-10.96-14.0712.49176,1710
416 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.9904700000.35440
417 LuckyToad (TOAD) 0.005031-0.0216.442774.581336.1525,5080
418 The Tokenized Bitcoin (IMBTC) 511450-2.57-2.4723.52109.421,2960
419 Anyswap (ANY) 3.17-0.420.1229.3310.4-71.62800
420 Stabilize (STBZ) 0.3714004.6551.4311.54150
421 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.71201000001,0130
422 SwapDEX (SDXB) 0.0024290000-53.224080
423 BSCEX (BSCX) 2.341.793.029.9723.18125.551480
424 Ctez (CTEZ) 1.28-0.11-1.871.3612.85-2.6419,7540
425 xDAI (XDAI) 1.0271.591.23-25.660.982.86137,5070
426 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.0040391.820.7-0.358.45-29.9837,6800
427 Aave ETH v1 (AETH) 00000000
428 Aave TUSD v1 (ATUSD) 0.974450.570.270.13-1.46-2.100
429 Aave DAI v1 (ADAI) 0.99914-0.09-0.570.480.13-0.22020
430 Iron (IRON) 0.00036390.5923.926.7841.19260.983500
431 WanSwap (WASP) 0.0016-0.841.14-0.9925.3901,2500
432 Iron BSC (IRON) 0.010032000.573.36-1.910
433 HODL (HODL) 0.000000003551.4412.2761.24103.094,0010
434 CoinxPad (CXPAD) 0.00000390000-53.591260
435 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.00032020.812.429.532.7-43.0120
436 Olympus v1 (OHM) 71.04-0.03-2.26-7.88-6.7124.881,6200
437 BlackrockTradingCurrency (BTC) 47.96-1.268.9938.34-22.230353,0900
438 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.0001348-0.29-0.3410.42-25.11-31.43310
439 Drip Network (DRIP) 0.022145-0.19-7.29-44.05-10.56-95.747,8790
440 Aelin (AELIN) 417.31009.9218.7-84.9740
441 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.00290.74-0.665.4513.8-48.78106,3330
442 Klaytn Dai (KDAI) 0.424450.29-4.07-25.74-22.43-57.8632,1940
443 coreDAO (COREDAO) 1.09-0.49-1.02-5.13-0.946.774,7080
444 Hedron (HDRN) 0.00000031820.430.38-17.6723.74-83.0117,3450
445 SORA Synthetic USD (XSTUSD) 0.74036-1.35.37-9.13-0.37-29.463,5870
446 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.0572930.561.85-0.68-14.59-39.34500
447 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.000000020390.87-4.83-8.570.32-51.8226,1940
448 Orchai (OCH) 2.680.678.59000533,0380
449 Monerium EUR emoney (EURE) 1.085-0.170.411.01-0.042.94506,8710
450 Noir Phygital (NOIR) 143.1707.94-14.8262.96-60.61140
451 SORA Synthetics (XST) 0.0000007972-0.062.631.548.56-99.996090
452 Ethereum Volatility Index Token (ETHV) 85.280.01-0.48-1.06-0.76-15.37100
453 Inverse Ethereum Volatility Index Token (IETHV) 162.41-0.1-0.26-0.28-1.2623.8940
454 Lambda Markets (LMDA) 0.024462-0.37-2.33-8.69-18.95-48.1211,9670
455 SeaPad (SPT) 0.13170.61-2.87-1.93-21.80161,3420
456 tPLATINUM (TXPT) 20.98-0.030.150.56-0.2302550
457 0xDEFCAFE (CAFE) 0.01118101.38-9.89-3.401720
458 Foxify (FOX) 0.625530.32-1.757.3466.23046,2230
459 LENX XD (XD) 0.073023-0.1536.9210.12-33.170692,0530
460 FXDX (FXDX) 0.015361-10.78-13.54-25.790103,8950
461 Seamless Protocol (SEAM) 3.980.63.63.26-6.760207,4320
462 NovaDEX (NVX) 0.0073581.01-16.97-46.45-71.6108,0270
463 XD (XD) 0.073023-0.1536.9210.12-33.170692,0530
464 Overlay Protocol (OV) 00000000