Market Cap $1,187,364,919,198
Dominance BTC 37.78% ETH 18.72% BNB 4.22%

Trending Coins

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
2 Filecoin (FIL) 8.250.11-4.85-0.6738.12-88.12315,434,0272,165,841,853
1 Hedron (HDRN) 0.000002320.163.33-1.32198.502,598,1650
1 Diamond (DMD) 2.250.19-2.05-1.219.76-19.3411,6888,313,382
1 S-Wallet Protocol (SWP) 4.850.1612.3718.76133.980592,3510
1 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000014960.54-7.122124.9485.011,130,479,8018,807,529,628
1 Illuvium (ILV) 104.330.26-3.31-9.08-18.3-74.194,816,25275,841,369
1 Chia (XCH) 42.09-0.41-0.22-2.76-6.52-83.053,888,679203,123,005
1 BuckSwap (BUCKS) 0.00018910000-98.03140
1 StormX (STMX) 0.0094550.21-4.781.4517.39-66.812,338,96987,711,524