Market Cap $2,526,846,787,063
Dominance BTC 55.30% ETH 16.28% BNB 3.74%

Trending Coins

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
2 OpenEX Network Token (OEX). 00000000
1 Space ID (ID) 0.733942.18-16.62-20.71-46.1656.1861,914,870315,966,826
1 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.276580.31-8.99-14.34-42.51161.446,013,296120,215,941
1 AZCoiner (AZC). 00000000
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 aiRight (AIRI) 0.005604-1.01-8.46-9.33-40.1859.19261,8676,293,460
1 Wormhole (W) 0.595682.89-23.85-37.5800397,152,5431,071,862,466
1 SaTT (SATT) 0.0001030.02-26.91-12.66-25.91-23.651,107437,817
1 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.49470.49-20.05-17.86-34.28-24.34178,781,4841,113,710,710
1 Cardano (ADA) 0.494920.79-15.9-14.11-34.6720.851,205,501,18417,461,891,509
1 Octavia (VIA) 0.990821.18-3.38-25.47-41.910566,43314,349,539
1 Ether.fi (ETHFI) 4.364.01-17.6-18.1900310,106,348496,581,489
1 Giant Mammoth (GMMT) 0.0434-1.31-20.82-29.04-90.83-98.552,503,5630
1 (). 0-100-100-100-100-10000
1 .com (Ordinals) (.COM). 0.80262-1.63-24.41-37.28-49.7904,585,9820
1 Manta Network (MANTA) 2.122.51-21.11-22.32-43.510121,053,416525,741,795
1 Skyrim Finance (SKYRIM) 0.00077011.19-10.17-11.27-10.36-74.4419,33828,954
1 Canadian Inuit Dog (CADINU) 0.00000030240.240.280.730.02-74.540,7370