Market Cap $855,402,348,839
Dominance BTC 36.46% ETH 16.52% BNB 5.60%

Trending Coins

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
4 Sweatcoin - Sweat Economy (SWEAT) 0.0120520.19-5.35-17.52-35.050502,09241,379,471
2 The Graph (GRT) 0.0622180.06-48.81-24.53-93.8833,709,602460,617,314
1 Prizm (PZM) 0.00276-0.015.638.661.14-42.5332,0990
1 APEcoin (APE) 4.180.378.937.63-15.970388,209,6291,507,297,110
1 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.095093-0.69-9.8322.3313.04-53.472,124,702,76713,016,142,732
1 Aurory (AURY) 0.515191.43-0.38-11.98-53.93-97.2724,6174,895,979
1 VicMove (VIM) 0.0117740.02-6.95-2.11-48.8607,4030
1 XEN CRYPTO (XEN) 0.000006590.27-7.451.52-20.9201,660,7644,548,213
1 Doubloon (DBL) 0.045457-0-3.713.98-44.740465978,405
1 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 74.080.41-3.860.91-23.6-92.872,946,57033,080,567
1 88mph (MPH) 1.0742.82-4.07-1.8-46.97-96.6830,8861,344,588
1 MobileCoin (MOB) 1.35-2.12-10.49126.6761.62-90.8445,473,8850
1 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.2829714.2437.5866.6868.44-59.392,168,2986,642,942
1 Aion (AION) 0.03318-0.376.7716.23-19.43-85.47,179,17016,840,785
1 Biswap (BSW) 0.20304-0.19-4.51.14-21.85-84.184,538,05370,732,164
1 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.00181-1.2-31.8263.5717.01092,518,66925,058,009
1 Victoria VR (VR) 0.0086161.234.0721.86-21.5501,826,98416,382,046
1 Fame MMA (FAME) 0.0028380.35-0.62-0.14-51.04075,7580
1 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.021301-0.21-5.393.01-32.12-80.515,938,350253,719,094
1 Trust Wallet (TWT) 2-3.01-1.33.0774.0891.0378,817,302833,229,072