Market Cap $1,187,922,930,200
Dominance BTC 37.79% ETH 18.73% BNB 4.22%

Non-fungible Tokens (NFT)

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Flow (FLOW) 2.670.93-2.53-14.0158.7-87.92116,726,7792,756,919,469
2 Green Satoshi Token_BSC (GST) 13.47-2.65-28.2428.330082,756,645414,685,048
3 Render Token (RNDR) 0.8882-1.070.67-9.82-50.0829.5513,773,431225,081,782
4 Green Satoshi Token (GST) 2.98-0.424.16.51-33.59051,803,859130,986,211
5 XMON (XMON) 36248-2.55-14.526.29198.212143.467,434,00090,541,318
6 STEPN Green Satoshi Token (GST) 1.56-1.69-31.58-47.73-71.61070,742,30588,362,557
7 Efinity Token (EFI) 0.226780.3443.46-36.52-41.6505,850,44687,478,277
8 LUKSO Token (LYXE) 4.9-0.32-3.97-12.08-60.94-29.84581,24374,532,511
9 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.020438-0.48-14.156.9670.5673.749,271,03136,476,972
10 RMRK (RMRK) 3.6-0.21-5.65-9.18-2.280396,51234,198,027
11 Alethea Artificial Liquid Inte (ALI) 0.0270380.7211.04-41.63-59.430783,13030,201,903
12 NFTX (NFTX) 41.530.221.2239.11-8.52-70.76145,42517,442,111
13 Gemma Extending Tech (GXT) 0.17561-0.13-0.8-11.15-69.3725.751,386,42114,695,088
14 Terra Virtua Kolect (TVK) 0.03323-0.896.036.7-19.37-65.164,105,51814,430,403
15 Muse DAO (MUSE) 11.280.4320.84.25-14.78-68.73,218,58311,121,032
16 Vivid Labs (VID) 0.059139-0.09-4.8-8.68-14.18-78.1161,0359,780,909
17 Monavale (MONA) 779.592.07-0.04-15.1-29.4254.12722,0058,154,375
18 BlackPool Token (BPT) 1.172.4413.91-33.46-47.5506,8637,307,420
19 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.157690.77-2.1723.2311.9-43.241,428,7576,815,197
20 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.697153.4918.53108.29131.65-6.66106,8876,102,894
21 IOI Token (IOI) 0.593270.25-3.01-6.38-15.350330,5915,298,420
22 BlackPool (BPT) 0.551052.446.919.578.44-90.8523,9033,830,065
23 Jenny Metaverse DAO Token (UJENNY) 0.35804-0.740.51-13.24-0.22-92.1736,2043,586,838
24 Bomber Coin (BCOIN) 0.074038-2.15-3.41-9.42-11.8301,676,8103,380,753
25 LOCGame (LOCG) 0.028564-0.77-10.93-19.428.58-87.3278,2333,062,722
26 Bondly (BONDLY) 0.01226105.97-14.23-63.9-93.51386,7072,354,418
27 OpenWorld (OPEN) 0.0430240.55-0.35-2.921.7706,4242,292,661
28 Chronicle (XNL) 0.048101-0.15-4.4215.7134.450308,3772,039,067
29 Poodl Token (POODL) 0.000000021670.119.923.69-30.14-81.0449,9451,735,053
30 Snook (SNK) 0.115280.020.32-6.34-10.6407,4651,681,663
31 LeagueDAO Governance Token (LEAG) 0.00389400.83-15.56-10.5001,526,729
32 Poodl (POODL) 0.000000016770.04-3.7422.2823.06-23.0530,0101,339,072
33 Citizen Finance (OLD) (CIFI) 7.090000-57.45241,101,496
34 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.010002-1.22-2.18-2.64-1.83-94.84358,9901,073,187
35 Carbon (CRBN) 0.0258-2.43-5.47-2.01-4.12-82.5340,448843,870
36 Cat Token (CAT) 0.105581.145.91-9.13-41.31-45735687,636
37 Polyient Games Governance Toke (PGT) 24.92-0.02-24.62-45.65-15.52-91.69,445430,809
38 GamyFi Token (GFX) 0.109250.6644.64-19.1-53.57-93.56385349,765
39 MoonieNFT (MNY) 0.00034960.59-5.28-16.22-31.34049,266297,795
40 SquidDao (SQUID) 780.7700000277207,076
41 Machi X (MCX) 0.0004934-2.170.16-2.119.56-91.591156,644
42 Name Change Token (NCT) 0.003402-0.04-0.18-24.5-50.76-93.5825,774133,826
43 Blockchain Cuties Universe Gov (BCUG) 0.12874-2.63-13.7-40.86-60.1-97.3646,22094,235
44 WAXE (WAXE) 119.57-0.18-3.971.038.1-34.09603,3130
45 NFTL Token (NFTL) 0.00170701.55-2.64-29.43-96.8110
46 ASH (ASH) 1.48-4.58-14.61-14.3-8.63-58.1257,9210
47 ChainCade (CHAINCADE) 0.00000000137-0.16-5.18-6.3535.52292058032,0840
48 StarMon Token (SMON) 0.0929750.99-9.83-28.08-52.58032,3710
49 Ninja Protocol (NINJA) 0.021832-5.05-9.354.0752.70340
50 FACE Vault (NFTX) (FACE) 161.620000000
51 Green Satoshi Token (BSC) (GST) 23.171.1330.23124.490050,759,6800
52 NFTL (NFTL) 0.0018360000-70.6700
53 Kart Racing League (KRL) 0.00021320000000
54 Marblecoin (MBC) 0.0401040000-89.700