Market Cap $2,464,426,886,454
Dominance BTC 49.90% ETH 16.86% BNB 2.58%

Non-fungible Tokens (NFT)

# name price $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1y % 24h Volume $ market cap $
1 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.28-0.111.496.245.81139.71226,586,5666,108,859,545
2 Render (RNDR) 7.56-0.23-0.773.5663.79462.53251,105,0462,858,960,320
3 Theta Network (THETA) 2.4-0.2212.8574.09142.93127.73182,301,1692,395,257,130
4 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.79-1.230.1160.48215.62309.87559,131,5801,875,988,933
5 Flow (FLOW) 1.21.40.4517.5863.1512.3269,298,1021,795,004,218
6 Gala (GALA) 0.04403-0.42-2.9746.06102.4818.57235,430,5761,520,461,886
7 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.66659-0.18-1.3429.3450.245.07287,017,4291,503,718,911
8 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00014520.0613.76294.91421.27263.831,051,514,9721,431,536,253
9 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.330.320.227.7645.914.11244,966,2941,427,187,245
10 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.15346-0.04-3.2921.1851.2221.2150,030,4301,364,318,515
11 APEcoin (APE) 2.25-0.03-0.2922.557.81-53.65171,888,2351,339,733,092
12 Decentraland (MANA) 0.652470.15-2.6428.3347.678.75274,520,8801,214,711,377
13 Blur (BLUR) 0.714920.09-1.6-7.2618.38-0.692,962,9521,036,651,469
14 Ronin (RON) 2.97-0.333.120.184.17292.33100,277,262891,569,926
15 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.53351-1.167.850.8685.3222.86114,276,528760,601,214
16 Illuvium (ILV) 119.57-0.360.2319.3862.0745.7137,657,606751,650,698
17 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 22.21-0.25-0.471.0226.4756.19103,800,913684,863,062
18 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.43-0.49-3.3338.56138.91997.7947,554,768644,535,830
19 GMT (GMT) 0.320350.68-4.820.1526.06-20.08168,843,261564,306,704
20 Audius (AUDIO) 0.36992-2.3520.653.11101.3932.8161,931,011447,138,231
21 Galxe (GAL) 3.470.071.828.0794.36101.8232,322,238366,348,071
22 Magic (MAGIC) 1.4-0.584.7310.843.650.48179,274,873364,131,260
23 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.007554-1.8357.0298.03158.77150.91395,503,480313,013,378
24 Chromia (CHR) 0.39529-0.28-1.29-9.7651.51151.5425,460,955311,550,311
25 Space ID (ID) 0.651690.18-0.888.71130.54046,996,524280,615,589
26 WAX (WAXP) 0.0811980.33-2.3829.1446.285.6623,293,401277,443,724
27 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0009246-1.182.1715.4533.95-4.291,122,089251,060,499
28 Myria (MYRIA) 0.013929-0.2115.5725.9678.8707,235,380227,764,253
29 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.69342-0.44-2.1329.9556.35150.9566,743,319210,393,261
30 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 8.34-0.04-1.6523.8349.79141.2630,773,602199,345,084
31 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 2.010.11.3627.4881.418.6537,411,626177,750,280
32 XYO Network (XYO) 0.01106-1.8631.2338.87108.74118.0922,949,556153,591,036
33 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.25265-0.18-9.7146.4340.497.173,345145,748,573
34 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0419950.175.03-1.28111.41-27.63,144,876145,313,224
35 Wilder World (WILD) 0.51975-0.2122.537.4455.4548.342,001,563143,065,648
36 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.37090.05-1.53-4.47111.1909,469,841142,024,551
37 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.450710.04-2.549.1338.87124.262,682,426130,145,549
38 Mobox (MBOX) 0.47021-0.3611.0835.9172.13-4.8957,146,013129,309,815
39 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.028719-1.927.4752.26122.4742.5399,971,569115,951,106
40 Radworks (RAD) 2.281.850.9114.0324.5429.4217,004,108114,253,793
41 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.225043.085.9628.7939.9782.4532,086,760113,508,487
42 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.396710.62.0633.333.5357.434,749,302110,575,919
43 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.000297-1.024.3880.9101.2246.4448,350,406104,039,057
44 Stargaze (STARS) 0.041889-0.1-3.36-22.716.74109.69179,398103,983,600
45 SuperRare (RARE) 0.152270.27-1.411.0942.964.815,749,12097,953,910
46 Ultra (UOS) 0.26518-1.080.09-12.5860.1819.261,268,18297,565,337
47 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.0075942.8434.01147.31192.03731.133,791,81494,544,830
48 Phoenix (PHB) 1.91-1.4-0.48-3.65120.2653.7823,103,05792,405,533
49 COMBO (COMBO) 1.14-2.1311.1634.5570.28-31.4116,175,95081,389,036
50 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 3.890.0914.2649.07103.3991.2617,800,89578,598,341
51 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.006942.357.720.2134.24201.92,013,62571,873,121
52 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.186020.13-3.77-13.59-15.19215.341,002,41470,562,942
53 Altura (ALU) 0.0934420.04-2.4726.3484.44267.085,984,96567,231,587
54 Aurory (AURY) 1.240.2511.1419.8829.172.51875,99464,446,572
55 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.0025920.181.31.8-19-41.331,806,14359,879,121
56 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.13-0.094.219.7924.78-20.46,900,31457,650,268
57 WAGMI Games (WAGMIGAMES) 0.00002928-0.572.8233.8195.55403.132,465,40555,011,564
58 Opulous (OPUL) 0.124020.53-4.912.8233.69-23.721,672,51750,524,056
59 Games for a Living (GFAL) 0.030887-4.04-10.83-0.5-801,014,65948,869,286
60 LTO Network (LTO) 0.114290.771.3315.2146.1-1.083,400,92248,594,448
61 StarLink (STARL) 0.0000047-0.77-9.2562.0673.8560.8635,251,23746,935,801
62 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.072471-0.26-2.4335.93120.92678.281,036,13745,246,247
63 DeRace (DERC) 0.36969-0.751.4213.7423.9861.11,004,63844,442,506
64 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000007024-0.676.548.66105.28-44.8411,141,90843,725,395
65 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.004688-0.44-1.13-6.842.9601,476,92843,310,320
66 Metacade (MCADE) 0.0243741.0114.1842125.360485,11543,199,243
67 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.00000166-0.354.936.966.61.961,515,22442,795,515
68 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.357390.682.128.9158.57-30.4812,527,82441,085,317
69 Contentos (COS) 0.008036-0.22-1.9518.0224.520.176,884,92441,083,430
70 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.012425-0.14-8.93-10.199.27414.3295,05241,023,212
71 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.358022.58-6.6245.172.8868.831,216,54840,612,565
72 Virtua (TVK) 0.2074-18.13126.07255.94342.924,889,72240,243,375
73 HELLO (HELLO) 0.0754051.1411.585.71-55.52144.981,871,45940,180,170
74 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.670090.610.43-13.766.4204,077,37537,991,296
75 Altered State Machine (ASTO) 0.0466720.18-10.49-3.6523.3-35.651,150,98436,454,308
76 Botto (BOTTO) 0.8179-1.322.72105.94306.96142.08507,42835,233,317
77 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.0628360.1-10.44-14.69-20.8430.45121,86534,500,391
78 Banana (BANANA) 3.2-1.0122.482.27246.56526.81217,45831,491,821
79 Decentral Games (DG) 0.041120.492.3316.9976.4216.4399,72230,845,160
80 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.003273-0.0812.2513.9396.4167.716,944,01429,389,026
81 Ovr (OVR) 0.5554-0.04-0.92-13.4937.2463.241,959,07928,432,864
82 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.014613-0.06-0.23-5.5654.15-16.68464,12526,087,177
83 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.773744.142.4218.6371.312.697,499,87425,598,585
84 RMRK (RMRK) 2.59-0.22-4.8918.1523.458.68232,99824,684,905
85 Step App (FITFI) 0.009687-2.036.8938.1272.38-49.417,821,47924,523,736
86 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on Solana (GST-SOL) 0.0222335.3963.1684.7895.232.2511,208,37124,052,994
87 Rarible (RARI) 1.951.2514.4525.7941.898.251,993,73422,504,856
88 UNKJD (MBS) 0.049120.13-3.04-12.5104.15-5.511,140,89821,416,884
89 GET Protocol (GET) 1.58-1.263.4219.7958.725.9154,05820,099,083
90 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.0273470.09-1.69-7.63106.38120.93820,40618,322,778
91 Handshake (HNS) 0.027965-0.1-3.741.32-25.26-29.7597,69717,341,655
92 CateCoin (CATE) 0.00000049990.011.935.3554.84-2.61815,22717,182,899
93 Everdome (DOME) 0.00062880.433.650.0425.02-61.2517,06116,967,825
94 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.13591.66-4.621.4265.33-38.48286,72616,851,245
95 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.014981-0.32-2.997.2317.7946.86370,31315,780,261
96 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.921.53-0.1318.8334.6337.759,543,38815,749,940
97 Genopets (GENE) 0.38186-0.89-3.047.4947.99-45.9169,85015,525,758
98 Unisocks (SOCKS) 505370.021.311.9938.3858.531,11015,110,073
99 Carbify (CBY) 1.52-0.152.215.98-8.730523,23614,987,445
100 Ridotto (RDT) 0.04624-0.22-2.74-4.3429.7135.95107,72014,648,572
101 Battle World (BWO) 0.022316-0.14-7.82-1.24-24.29-95.32422,76514,272,737
102 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.042949004.1462.3112.4562,44414,172,079
103 Splintershards (SPS) 0.028928-0.414.865.4127.378.04142,71014,161,151
104 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.0043710.3413.9925.0213.9852.55313,29314,008,062
105 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.939530.560.9614.0421.93-24.3433,05613,933,459
106 Kondux (KNDX) 0.0243230.110.396.5596.14794.1277,27913,101,328
107 Muse DAO (MUSE) 13.69-0.99-1.092.58-4.3116.16666,30612,992,244
108 Atlas Navi (NAVI) 0.24883-2.463.2683.79229.85118.41,808,95412,906,475
109 Efinity (EFI) 0.137860.0214.8661.88100.7361.1281,77212,533,788
110 REVV (REVV) 0.015262-0.070.3931.3832.1512.751,655,95512,399,714
111 NFTX (NFTX) 28.58-0.49-1.0310.3941.9162.4978,54111,999,195
112 SENATE (SENATE) 0.10949-0.07-3.19-25.95-25.443.96229,39311,972,187
113 RFOX (RFOX) 0.006326-8.55-6.83-47.54-47.1-62.722,183,10911,796,447
114 Reality Metaverse (RMV) 0.0377720.16-4.4-14.0750.860580,64111,255,394
115 Warped Games (WARPED) 0.0022072.196.6775.61125.1090,12711,040,091
116 Galactic Quadrant (GQ) 0.0017350.19-2.57-9.34-14.89-73.972,771,36710,972,604
117 Blink Galaxy (GQ) 0.0017350.19-2.57-9.34-14.89-73.972,771,36710,972,604
118 Moonsama (SAMA) 0.0190250.07-0.2924.2231.72-31.4170,02810,273,168
119 Polkacity (POLC) 0.024350.585.2872.4159.29-15.052,351,45710,009,279
120 Catgirl (CATGIRL) 0.0000000002720.160.0916.5128.89-16.411,844,8809,693,520
121 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0011960-10.4138103.19045,4709,626,388
122 aiRight (AIRI) 0.0083-0.26-4.7636.33129.3771.56730,8979,116,806
123 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.002184-0.083.4915.6924.64-42.61392,3058,967,376
124 Dogami (DOGA) 0.0186331.19-8.3163.135.9750.48182,2308,848,361
125 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.0068930.2-1.28-3.180.34-22.9183,7138,838,887
126 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.000000010220.676.652.8664.86-4.09792,3278,701,337
127 WHALE (WHALE) 0.947160.50.9113.635.4230.04167,9628,655,903
128 Netvrk (NETVR) 0.13542-0.393.15-16.1562.38-28.07230,7168,572,659
129 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.00015193.3639.2998.12152.84500.1487,4808,513,762
130 Paint Swap (BRUSH) 0.0251416.1515.850.7472.348.9972,0758,413,506
131 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.042840.48-0.578.878.8920.68168,4928,308,080
132 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.048515-1.61.6611.12-38.47-57.66134,2718,166,816
133 Derby Stars RUN (DSRUN) 0.10276-0.441.89250.06211.550136,2288,155,702
134 Chappyz (CHAPZ) 0.0032756.653.39-25.1885.780439,2797,772,648
135 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.003544-0.32-0.37-0.28-14.94-75.0928,9267,650,995
136 Kitty Inu (KITTY) 0.00001031-0.0814.166.64-29.19207.0353,2237,546,096
137 Morra (MORRA) 0.019587-0.01-4.1314.2536.770188,4747,419,014
138 BendDao (BEND) 0.0041130.128.614.4218.76-76.15645,3446,822,684
139 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.0016373.16-10.3711.138.4251.48214,9566,549,456
140 Ethereans (OS) 7.67-14.52-1.928.44185.2365.14118,4896,488,870
141 Exeedme (XED) 0.069916-0.53-4.6810.0322.84-19.62108,7656,278,199
142 Raini ($RAINI) 0.012633-0.05-3.06-80.71-51.17-29.921,6526,142,411
143 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.665330.045.25-16.57-0.8494.7137,7355,828,687
144 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.0690023.2817.1230.5439.7-29.2678,4585,818,812
145 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.020579-0.442.578.97-9.32-84.0884,8395,736,989
146 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.0061535.616.825.84-27.72135.3511,5895,585,274
147 NFTb (NFTB) 0.014006-0.14-7.144.24-15.25-34.16699,0695,187,306
148 HeroesChained (HEC) 0.101290.170.8963.819.59101.1165,3055,045,992
149 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0008867-2.852.13-12.949.58-21.92217,2764,927,382
150 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.1495-0.40.473.7329.2179.05307,5204,806,450
151 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.046251-0.990.621.5451.6922.29346,3684,697,520
152 Forj (BONDLY) 0.004719-0.61-0.66-3.2636.25-22.96545,5234,638,493
153 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0003374-0.231.85-4.42-4.43-41.62211,5284,549,423
154 Winkies (WNK) 0.0008695-0.48-5.0814.29-4.57-20.1294,0964,442,487
155 Atari (ATRI) 0.0030050.07-12.42214.15253.12-9.8467,2544,400,832
156 Rainbow Token (RBW) 0.0195710.391.29-1.7-10.13-48.5836,6784,371,386
157 Polker (PKR) 0.0078510.561.4317.6912.38130.2615,1214,334,596
158 The Unfettered Ecosystem (SOULS) 0.006230.090.18-6.5110.840118,2384,278,300
159 BlueMove (MOVE) 0.040921-0.113.4-4.57-43.97-83.218,5834,246,418
160 Revomon (REVO) 0.12225-0.122.5610.16123.81039,7974,185,534
161 Unique Network (UNQ) 0.012658-0.3-6.61-4.0134.1118.1563,4724,132,922
162 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.705220.77-8.218.490.4429.46464,2974,081,802
163 Pastel (PSL) 0.00035860.1-6.735.115.7-39.53395,2853,974,476
164 Realm (REALM) 0.004473-4.9915.5110.242.36-71.57105,4633,933,731
165 Aimedis (NEW) (AIMX) 0.009895-0.380.4813.08-1.01-26.7986,1363,907,176
166 2DAI.io (2DAI) 0.0037570.26-3.54-25.03113.66049,8763,756,500
167 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.0851370.182.915.5730.3-26.84344,1453,578,365
168 Fief (FIEF) 0.021253-0.24-4.54-1.0731.59104.153233,431,689
169 Pegaxy (PGX) 0.016066-0.142.31-8.22-10.11167.0915,0583,282,846
170 Fear (FEAR) 0.18110.34-6.44-32.0664.19-2.43664,2423,209,866
171 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.004449-0.08-0.57-7.551.03-12.1128,0733,207,093
172 BSCS (BSCS) 0.0129050.6-4.27-0.91-8.7-39.97114,8763,183,866
173 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.008119-1.2-1.6716.7446.77-35.1776,8583,155,970
174 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.599250.23-2.5723.8839.420.59183,3983,133,566
175 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.0608140.1-4.111.53-0.3187.6255,0443,131,653
176 Goons of Balatroon (GOB) 0.005823-0.37-5.07-3.39101.15-31.78,3963,107,745
177 Dypius (DYP) 0.0369140-10.6520.1812.310526,1083,098,393
178 VEMP (VEMP) 0.011008-0.413.1114.4329.71-29.92252,3203,018,482
179 Bitune (TUNE) 0.088914-0.82-3.22-54.0738.09-28.7339,5242,948,338
180 Materium (MTRM) 0.14963-0.660.392.186.96-12.9666,6582,851,510
181 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.277632.4115.279.6617.21-29.9571,6752,776,329
182 Hello Pets (PET) 0.1368-0.162.0714.2621.92-6.76437,3042,688,680
183 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.0462370.193.8354.2561.96-25.8633,1862,645,924
184 Tower (TOWER) 0.0021340.095.332.7247.04-47.48217,5832,532,693
185 K21 (K21) 0.13964-0.532.05-1.168.11-67.9962,3432,520,828
186 Monavale (MONA) 236.13-0.11-3.079.0925.21-51.0321,1372,461,110
187 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.0059231.830.3413.84-14.1511.949,1912,429,268
188 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.0479530.17-0.251.078.58-30.11171,3152,418,063
189 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.628160.35-0.372.175.1748.38238,2632,405,679
190 XMON (XMON) 945.510.560.46-2.993.72-81.3843,9632,364,117
191 The Cocktailbar (COC) 46.77-3.13-5.5-19.223.99799.8115,3862,338,371
192 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0051140.43-0.141.247.34-49.625,8762,312,855
193 MurAll (PAINT) 0.00019361.72-2.5115.71-7.16-13.1772,6562,227,895
194 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.0298420.03-0.94-7.1-14.67498.14409,7072,212,330
195 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on BSC (GST-BSC) 0.012429-4.226.8629.0648.88-51.9260,0872,150,059
196 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0141236.5229.4820.29314.67147.74140,5252,149,849
197 BlackPool (BPT) 0.15382-0.062.035.4516.82-45.071592,140,418
198 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0030180.02-6.083.33143.0562.3720,2632,039,028
199 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.008252-0.323.7114.4429.0614.6926,2071,945,528
200 DinoX (DNXC) 0.011997-0.16-2.04-3.12-26.4769.0228,3001,921,638
201 Metaverser (MTVT) 0.007107-0.253.381.6391.15-19.07381,5401,884,015
202 Generaitiv (GAI) 0.234720.04-21.3-27.86127.6486.5568,6271,765,325
203 Curate (XCUR) 0.034173-2.88-1.886.0428.6-43.27272,2421,706,698
204 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.005751-2.22-1.5526.656.11106.53265,6421,689,800
205 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.000000000067-0.18-0.23-1.1412.65-31.061,4191,680,462
206 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0638610.31-4.832.6124.42-20.04401,9811,674,464
207 Etherland (ELAND) 0.041842-0.1-2.5723.2114.791086.8151,8341,664,804
208 Spore (SPORE) 0.0000000000520.23-0.6531.8241.681539,6821,663,582
209 Meta Toy DragonZ SAGA (FXERC20) (FXMETOD) 0.0093660.080.121.55-21.27011,507,531
210 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on ETH (GST-ETH) 0.024904-0.84-15.67-21.41-43.98-28.3638,2601,507,345
211 IOI Token (IOI) 0.0380580.12-2.5226.334.48-61.32177,1161,417,943
212 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 42.350.44420.4996.4520.322231,415,917
213 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1938400-1.19-1.27-49.847241,411,519
214 PRIMAL (PRIMAL) 0.00060412.021.5214.79-9.65-94.07141,5271,387,489
215 FaraLand (FARA) 0.032109-1.36-0.52.91-4.4-9.1337,1871,316,758
216 DexKit (KIT) 0.434540.934.7415.1544.64102.9543,4421,289,898
217 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.015933-0.118.82-15.17-19.62-38.8884,6231,272,631
218 GamesPad (GMPD) 0.019931-0.14-2.328.8121.1814.8222,4421,268,852
219 DEEPSPACE (DPS) 0.021479-0.26-3.31-0.244.4-8.084,1411,223,205
220 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.003968-0.11-0.6433.591.2276.071,5861,222,795
221 Chronicle (XNL) 0.0246150.04-2.3820.4263.7826.28276,4111,184,319
222 Vigorus (VIS) 0.0001860.99-3.54-2.34-32.2259.054,1381,174,224
223 Epiko (EPIKO) 0.0105110.13-9.19-21.8419.520146,6521,172,883
224 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.004990.07-2.676.9618.49-62217,9721,156,228
225 Fortune Token (FRTN) 0.028444-1.2-3.2815.99-10.34015,1991,119,218
226 Solordi (SOLO) 0.0010858.9232.29158.3225.870106,0371,084,286
227 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.093348-1.2326.6738.5644.19-32.51208,6561,069,345
228 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.0001209-0.13-12.48-3.7815.81-88.997,6191,039,449
229 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 0.965959.9946.4465.545.59-16.41557,091963,045
230 Waves Ducks (EGG) 10.634.927.9655.1733.4939.21,199948,324
231 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.023363-0.129.1919.6919.91-17.55178,977863,306
232 Ninja Protocol (NINJA) 0.0422791.7730.62122.4487.771035.5714,878834,273
233 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.005387-0.73-0.976.763.75-49.44127827,840
234 Must (MUST) 7.57-0.191.744.0224.89-48.825,080789,565
235 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.0094462.21-4.1813.9414.46-67.228,702776,572
236 LOCG ($LOCG) 0.005464-1.634.475.2133.73-66.5136,719755,865
237 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.003167-0.312.1912.1764.94-46.274,773733,351
238 Binamon (BMON) 0.0041640.92.387.3831.719.234,879707,187
239 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.1067-0.18.0110.7231.7427.3545,880696,250
240 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.00083010.04-2.425.8230.1227.7865,702680,037
241 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.0179130.022.035.7177.6520.8138677,543
242 Dragon Crypto Aurum (DCAU) 4.280.25-3.954.78-6.13-70.953,098650,594
243 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.003131-8.47-11.263.92.25-70.1575,470630,356
244 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.014324-0.34-6.3916.8957.92-38.2139,884582,659
245 Crabada (CRA) 0.00152-1.07-10.17.01-6.19-68.962,573542,859
246 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.009936-0.05-3.7-4.9-6.41-72.1127,276462,572
247 Pepemon Pepeballs (PPBLZ) 32.120.0245.0971174.489.99,019449,702
248 GAX Liquidity Token Reward (GLTR) 0.00000481-0.84.1514.3823.54-33.984,120444,819
249 DeCats (DECATS) 42.710.160.034.292.26043,823427,490
250 Poodl (POODL) 0.00000000554-0.1935.149.23-24.61-62.497,482420,057
251 Unicly (UNIC) 0.842970039.3434.23-78.281,510398,730
252 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.02421912.4928.8348.9138.58-31.8114,981383,723
253 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000380.025.5435.6251.42-19.26221,232377,446
254 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.000149-0.161.145.5123.44-62.47488365,249
255 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.0051190.637.451.5855.33-37.348,740348,213
256 Museum of Crypto Art (MOCA) 0.13168-0.16-0.498.135.59-24.421,869344,852
257 CaveWorld (CAVE) 0.066946-1.33-5.01-4.99-3.45-33.71521309,925
258 Celestial (CELT) 0.000095740.18-0.814.9415.46-92.7247,351284,810
259 B20 (B20) 0.05676400-1.06-11.81-37.28326282,363
260 Benzene (BZN) 0.271070.01-5.09-18.81-31.2971.561,624280,177
261 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.0000000000070.021.2315.1433.27-97.99194266,179
262 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003040000-11.441265,841
263 Snook (SNK) 0.009953-0.061.2-4.3522.3-26.921,316259,043
264 Mist (MIST) 0.004595-0.224.8115.5515.82-66.8484,611258,791
265 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.01245700.12-3.17-10.36-34.1626235,165
266 Avaxtars (AVXT) 0.0006914-0.61-8.84-1.61-11.83154.91,355225,948
267 Nyxia AI (NYXC) 0.0221580.16-2.5-11.26167.901,823221,590
268 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.0006674-2.37-4.14-11.377.253.781,277220,827
269 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.017726-2.40.4424.3144.76-10.7244,374194,579
270 Pepedex (PPDEX) 0.5979153.49338.28535.55928.75528.7121,771186,990
271 EDDASwap (EDDA) 36.850.041.26-16.52-4.09-61.28921184,262
272 GamyFi (GFX) 0.05674602.188.2315.6697.03241181,697
273 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.00007216-1.425.746.115.5-27.6162,504164,342
274 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0041950.280.9711.4539.2231.9136,027155,246
275 Dark Matter (DMT) 15.450.574.2135.2566.0666.43922154,325
276 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.001261-1.51-4.59-5.0519.07-13.3235,219147,570
277 Playcent (PCNT) 0.00498-2.03-1.2220.8814.49-0.7227,675136,608
278 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 56.680.04-0.1323.2161.9587.666,240134,988
279 Wrapped Virgin Gen-0 CryptoKittties (WVG0) 111.07-0.011.3816.8448.578.67111134,392
280 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.005374-0.214.568.439.86-67.92607119,741
281 The Corgi of PolkaBridge (CORGIB) 0.00000000383-0.144.5629.4356.51-55.82,357117,301
282 CryptoTanks (TANK) 0.0012510.450.754-4.81-80.2727,758113,368
283 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.0131161.88.1430.1877.62-6.775102,004
284 Aavegotchi FOMO (FOMO) 0.0009714-0.163.97.6114.19-85.3266485,533
285 Aavegotchi ALPHA (ALPHA) 0.001346-0.214.0210.3116.37-78.9849682,130
286 Azuki (AZUKI) 0.003207-0.121.3112.5326.27-39.948381,684
287 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.00000000008-0.011.93127.71-15.34-84.4634779,514
288 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.00002932-0.4-1.112.6314.68-64.0517378,609
289 Aavegotchi FUD (FUD) 0.0003611-0.213.788.2318.61-71.629676,202
290 Rage.Fan (RAGE) 0.000525-0.041.867.8-11.46-58.5420,04868,662
291 Blind Boxes (BLES) 0.003762-0.856.949.7123.66-26.9826,18568,456
292 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.0167008.832.2-55.75166,052
293 Portion (PRT) 0.000365804.6339.5149.85-26.9427161,116
294 Kollect (KOL) 0.00014180011.035.83-95.2621358,821
295 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.00007826003.0216.61-96.619758,102
296 Crusaders of Crypto (CRUSADER) 0.000000000063-0.191.966.637.6930.271356,366
297 Gourmet Galaxy (GUM) 0.0142130-4.11-1.833.49-24.4423,26046,928
298 Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance (BCUG) 0.0645920.2314.841.537.23-12.5834,90944,566
299 NFT Soccer Games (NFSG) 0.278310.26-2.946.14-15.73-35.941,92343,389
300 Unique One (RARE) 0.01680901.48-0.71-6.243.720642,023
301 Doki Doki (DOKI) 0.621880-0.0713.4149.06-70.34231,033
302 Authencity. (AUTH) 0.032229000-1.28-3.1526723,933
303 AnRKey X ($ANRX) 0.00027310.041.4-7.6510.64-7619923,383
304 NFTmall (GEM) 0.002493-0.211.2712.5150.42-80.9334,10620,754
305 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.0002212-0.04-2.13-9.99-0.468.436718,486
306 Metarun (MRUN) 0.0000247600-97.44-97.45-9529,1148,727
307 MIM (SWARM) 0.00000131000.150.15229.7102,812
308 Soltato FRIES (FRIES) 0.000218100-13.79-29.31-76.41482,181
309 VIBE (VIBE) 0.000001905.52-19.17186.31-99.9119356
310 EZZY Game (EZY) 0.00000231000-51.14-1001955
311 Magic Beasties (BSTS) 0.00000015390.021.7867.7767.77-22.282010
312 GameCredits (GAME) 0.012964-3.328.2830.9758.42-14.3718,4290
313 Jelly eSports (JELLY) 0.014753-0.55-0.68-0.97-24.92-88.7500
314 hiMFERS (HIMFERS) 0.001278-0.18-2.83-9.162.04-43.0278,9060
315 Omnisea (OSEA) 0.0091-0.162.861.70.45011,9520
316 hiMOONBIRDS (HIMOONBIRDS) 0.0052180.71-2.46-20.5443.77-71.3880,9990
317 Dark Energy Crystals (DEC) 0.00099282.121.480.642.3328.946,3460
318 WAXE (WAXE) 80.520.02-3.4726.5845.957.222,0770
319 Trism (TRISM) 0.00052050000-99.7700
320 Wrapped ECOMI (WOMI) 0.0012580.020.767.098226.341420
321 1MillionNFTs (1MIL) 0.122740.023.1915.6917.21-45.267670
322 Refinable (FINE) 0.005202-0.330.986.2934.34-27.74116,3410
323 Doggy (DOGGY) 0.0008329-0.2-2.7917.2425.9491.9670,6290
324 ASH (ASH) 0.969950.021534.1242.6840.6714,0400
325 ByteNext (BNU) 0.000903-0.221.1-4.736.07-87.3120
326 HODL (HODL) 0.000000003410.481.82-1.6230.52121.782,8560
327 Meme Lordz (LORDZ) 0.0215350.289.0848.2191.39852.226,9980
328 ChainCade (CHAINCADE) 0.000000000799-0.192.485.7636.9522.919150
329 Punk Vault (NFTX) (PUNK) 192449-0.350.7512.1643.21100.7640,2080
330 PHUNK Vault (NFTX) (PHUNK) 392.5800.131.87-1210.084060
331 MEEB Vault (NFTX) (MEEB) 4493.080.02-2.7814.9482.04-9.57140,5180
332 MOONCAT Vault (NFTX) (MOONCAT) 684.880010.3348.2176.256510
333 SQGL Vault (NFTX) (SQGL) 245780.0413.134.9151.932.6338,7920
334 Monsterra MAG (MAG) 0.0020640.2921.6928.7343.53-25.744400
335 ZOO - Crypto World (ZOO) 0.0007569-0.38-4.6624.1671.2225.055340
336 Bunicorn (BUNI) 0.002234-0.171.646.7632.242.591,3020
337 WIZARD Vault (NFTX) (WIZARD) 1919.030.020.0910.8835.6921.545,9890
338 NFTBlackmarket (NBM) 0.0000000004780.63.7611.3338.9268.242710
339 Dino (DINO) 0.0004017-0.27-1.6711.86-8.3833.582540
340 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.032883006.7328.230570
341 Kaby Arena (KABY) 0.00046290.21-0.8-2.33-3.16-29.6720,7800
342 Thetan Arena (THG) 0.0883991.07-3.2735.4553.8926.132,175,9140
343 HoppyInu (HOPPYINU) 0.0000290500-0.51-0.51-45.7860
344 Planet Sandbox (PSB) 0.021938-1.41-0.9614.8628.04-32.8622,0600
345 MicroPets (PETS) 0.0001478-0.13.8814.3147.3502,2990
346 Hero Arena (HERA) 0.0033253.3515.2711.1942.54-77.6226,3130
347 Mech Master (MECH) 0.00054040000-52.450
348 Dreams Quest (DREAMS) 0.0020221.46-0.495.4425.76-33.91391,4610
349 LiquiCats (MEOW) 42.68000006,9120
350 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.9413-0.68-0.650.190.85154.9418,0310
351 Monster (MST) 0.0170793.7411.4545.2413-39.9430
352 Secret Skellies Society ($CRYPT) 0.0035490.17-12.28-0.16-6.8-60.323430
353 DINOEGG (DINOEGG) 2.270013.89-49.97-14.26550
354 Valeria (VAL) 0.34702-0.18-7.9123.5314.65066,0550
355 Unicorn Milk (UNIM) 0.00052911.54-2.7-18.54-41-71.051,8800
356 Harambe (HARAMBE) 0.000031315.2615.334.6365.33165.61304,2710
357 MobLand (SYNR) 0.00073893.2111.5427.2539.32-81.5726,9860
358 Horny Hyenas (HORNY) 11.820000000
359 Dexioprotocol (DEXIO) 0.0249170.021.9510.08-16.45172.3310,6610
360 AVATARA NOX (NOX) 0.01412600-3.622.01-95.77850
361 NFTCloud (CLOUD) 0.0014352.4532.6131.8114.840226,8800
362 Artrade (ATR) 0.004098-2.81-16.64-16.98196.2823.924,607,9030
363 StarMon (SMON) 0.006022-0.69-1.23-13.56-13.56-60.34270
364 Liberty Square Filth (FLTH) 0.026740.28-3.28-12.52-22.11-38.681070
365 Milady Vault (NFTX) (MILADY) 14433.10.0211.6109.57163.36668.29168,4740
366 GhostKids (BOO) 0.0022591.35-2.881.36-44.59-66.63070
367 LoserChick EGG (EGG) 0.089203-0.05-0.41532.39580.28373.531,5370
368 Spider Tanks (SILK) 0.0271160.26-4.6689.6153.7-92.5181,7510
369 hiFLUF (HIFLUF) 0.002609-4.59-4.380.40.51-31.4277,0020
370 hiCOOLCATS (HICOOLCATS) 0.0025590.291.50.0515.57-27.6761,0600
371 ChillPill ($CHILL) 0.0000000003342.9814.5336.7441.5105,1030
372 Donkey (DONK) 0.002132-1.02-2.4823.45-9.0324578619,6920
373 Gambex (GBE) 10.80.05-4.7912.859.34070,0100
374 Supernova Shards Life Coin (LFC) 0.0210470.312.4836.3331.2750.997880