Piyasa Değeri $2,083,586,195,838
Hakimiyet BTC 48.41% ETH 17.74% BNB 2.91%

Kripto Para Listesi

Popüler Canlı Kripto Para Fiyatları
# isim fiyat $ 1s % 24s % 7g % 30g % 1y % ATH % piyasa değeri $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 514680.17-0.44-1.3623.38121.9-25.641,008,651,860,136
2 Ethereum (ETH) 3082.20.310.976.3935.9792.55-36.98369,665,384,364
3 Tether (USDT) 1.0020.130.190.150.190.15-24.3797,931,883,114
4 BNB (BNB) 394.330.122.4611.8730.1129.96-42.5560,657,359,367
5 Solana (SOL) 102.640.64-0.53-9.2311.38351.02-60.5945,208,028,950
6 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3079.20.321.096.3535.9392.67-36.3830,147,075,081
7 XRP (XRP) 0.535490.34-1.69-4.111.242.1-84.2829,187,272,039
8 USDC (USDC) 1.0010.1700.10.140.1-14.6628,201,279,184
9 Cardano (ADA) 0.589060.640.44-5.3722.362-81.0120,643,704,190
10 Avalanche (AVAX) 37.551.261.5-5.9116.01107.19-74.1714,134,917,592
11 TRON (TRX) 0.138790.220.762.2122.68100.7-40.0612,221,584,225
12 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.0854280.5-1.33-0.647.524.83-88.3312,220,306,040
13 ChainLink (LINK) 18.631.55-0.65-6.0230.98151.63-64.5210,968,930,174
14 Polkadot (DOT) 7.710.19-0.64-0.4315.7217.4-8610,273,597,762
15 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0291.034.973.3933.66-19.08-64.839,528,811,619
16 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 514290.27-0.64-1.3923.41121.9-27.358,059,719,844
17 Uniswap (UNI) 10.580.360.1438.9678.5962.18-76.487,965,434,173
18 Toncoin (TON) 2.121.010.64-5.822.25-13.47-59.967,350,840,286
19 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.420.93-0.62-12.05-0.28102.8-98.245,680,164,363
20 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000009610.3-0.37-1.456.38-23.16-88.865,656,414,741
21 Litecoin (LTC) 70.350.550.35-0.675.03-25.04-82.895,219,238,740
22 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 265.050.14-0.94-1.3310.7195.44-93.015,203,435,948
23 Dai (DAI) 1.0010.140.130.170.070.09-18.094,947,954,763
24 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 4.022.19.1214.5439.5873.98-80.384,171,557,558
25 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 10.74-0.184.211.4112.71-16.7-75.954,156,454,995
26 Filecoin (FIL) 7.9-0.1-6.918.3450.7317.42-96.674,051,211,913
27 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 27.010.321.761.1412.9427.63-83.863,865,638,853
28 LEO Token (LEO) 4.170.28-1.390.82.6624.7-48.823,865,385,658
29 Kaspa (KAS) 0.165381.74-4.31-5.1658.121768.16-12.923,761,861,121
30 BitTensor (TAO) 581.480.16-0.7-8.6171.130-16.913,667,301,582
31 Stacks (STX) 2.540.61-0.04-7.7768.21236.83-25.133,648,612,156
32 VeChain (VET) 0.0494561.8811.2510.377.6480.68-82.163,584,210,693
33 Optimism (OP) 3.730.870.3-4.222.829.67-12.313,564,064,162
34 Aptos (APT) 9.71.81.48-3.357-21.72-51.73,547,775,820
35 Hedera (HBAR) 0.10479-0.92-2.772.2541.239.94-81.543,525,877,737
36 First Digital USD (FDUSD) 0.99959-0.08-0.30.140.140-3.793,312,754,535
37 Stellar (XLM) 0.115440.43-0.73-1.42-0.4931.08-86.833,284,793,072
38 Injective (INJ) 36.50.736.65-2.53.37898.45-19.423,222,060,469
39 OKB (OKB) 49.97-0.25-1.23-5.99-6.27-3.76-23.012,995,807,208
40 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.340.54-1.370.5110.879.77-54.392,968,557,709
41 Mantle (MNT) 0.902770.859.8417.2938.190-4.652,919,354,387
42 Celestia (TIA) 16.720.32-2.38-11.19-1.210-20.172,781,948,536
43 Render (RNDR) 7.20.88-2.2816.1684.53406.87-17.982,725,645,398
44 The Graph (GRT) 0.28934-0.340.789.8479.3985.27-89.852,720,129,536
45 Cronos (CRO) 0.0948550.481.624.2416.7819.67-90.222,509,658,252
46 Arbitrum (ARB) 1.850.42-1.31-9.533.390-22.852,352,026,454
47 Monero (XMR) 129.270.283.787.7-19.24-13.57-76.232,341,324,566
48 Sei (SEI) 0.819371.29-1.51-13.55290-21.322,079,927,511
49 Maker (MKR) 2077.080.241.82-4.453.63172.8-67.051,915,280,262
50 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 3375.290.010.66.0535.896.94-29.961,884,728,332
51 Sui (SUI) 1.60.29-1.88-9.6914.650-261,865,121,096
52 Flare (FLR) 0.05329212.7536.6152.23151.6835.94-66.691,753,053,284
53 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.460.451.310.4127.9238.01-73.881,639,283,604
54 Mantle Staked Ether (METH) 3150.06-0.090.926.7736.70-2.71,632,581,518
55 Algorand (ALGO) 0.202050.51-2.41.5221.62-20.18-94.351,622,936,269
56 MultiversX (EGLD) 58.190.41.27-4.5411.2619-89.371,545,622,382
57 Quant (QNT) 105.160.420.57-5.95-4.44-20.62-75.441,528,558,696
58 Aave (AAVE) 101.80.143.126.0611.9626.61-84.591,499,029,581
59 Flow (FLOW) 1.0040.03-2.545.9933.57-16.69-97.651,493,576,963
60 Theta Network (THETA) 1.462.3310.7520.7747.2222.85-90.81,458,041,945
61 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 74.10.32-1.51-4.283.2378.3-84.91,457,453,485
62 dYdX (DYDX) 3.39-1.06-2.037.326.520-13.71,440,607,078
63 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.99113-0.06-0.98-3.166.69143.41-13.811,388,415,711
64 StarkNet (STRK) 1.890.07-1.71000-57.331,376,106,818
65 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.150.425.96928.3465.81-85.471,355,905,139
66 ORDI (ORDI) 64.210.70.4-8.8712.840-28.831,346,220,778
67 Mina Protocol (MINA) 1.270.57-1.67-7.9617.4434.68-86.081,341,158,485
68 TrueUSD (TUSD) 0.975270.180.02-0.22-1.24-2.37-39.791,256,784,172
69 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 15.520.15-0.35-2.4110.83146.54-30.411,239,899,770
70 Helium (HNT) 8.411.17-0.26-15.967.21209.96-84.731,207,036,871
71 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.13368-0.545.1617.5925.79-0.59-84.741,188,757,694
72 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.52905-0.282.462.8517.35-25.59-93.71,183,408,780
73 APEcoin (APE) 1.981.258.414.8438.78-61.1-92.651,176,237,093
74 Fantom (FTM) 0.420690.640.06-1.715.54-8.45-87.881,176,074,076
75 Axie Infinity (AXS) 8.35-0.0131.9814.13-15.1-94.961,146,616,589
76 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.084-0.59-2.6317.8876.66154.11-11.741,122,699,835
77 Gala (GALA) 0.032685-0.997.7717.2943.13-18.87-96.051,115,278,169
78 Blur (BLUR) 0.741770.83-4.43-4.2218.42-10.98-85.281,060,963,323
79 KuCoin (KCS) 10.680.381.450.936.7922.25-63.161,029,351,303
80 WhiteBIT Coin (WBT) 7.130.261.330.3413.4288.02-51.351,025,571,504
81 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.000001050.24-2.66-8.9420.1748.36-69.521,012,367,584
82 Cheelee (CHEEL) 18.660.03-0.26-2.2620.3193.33-3.821,002,306,149
83 Tezos (XTZ) 1.110.16-0.612.9612.44-7.74-87.861,001,533,886
84 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.580.15-0.28-2.741.8463.56-86.01998,416,419
85 Arweave (AR) 15.1-0.23-1.738.2769.6251.1-83.09986,051,267
86 SATS (Ordinals) (SATS) 0.0000004664-0.03-1.47-13.04-8.690-49.49979,060,947
87 Decentraland (MANA) 0.52396-0.564.273.8616.72-19.89-91.04966,783,656
88 WOO (WOO) 0.50907-1.89-0.8216.4443.41133.96-71.32933,602,861
89 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 3047.120.05-0.285.5434.8390.4-1.61931,672,567
90 Conflux (CFX) 0.244630.490.341.084.847.69-85.7913,263,695
91 Akash Network (AKT) 3.970.03-3.241.3632.86720.92-50.86907,336,049
92 Dymension (DYM) 6.19-0.28-3.82-17.2200-27.29902,402,370
93 EOS (EOS) 0.791210.17-1.241.6112.99-28.89-96.52901,845,716
94 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.71896-0.5-5.132.51166.877.28-25.23900,823,097
95 NEO (NEO) 12.720.54-1.51-1.0116.22.71-93.6896,762,384
96 Ronin (RON) 2.98-1.011.24-6.5320.28275.74-30.64890,602,497
97 Astar (ASTR) 0.159990.33-0.42-7.98-13.05104.1-62.11888,748,206
98 Gnosis (GNO) 340.160.31-1.4414.4560.2219.98-47.28879,679,831
99 Kava (KAVA) 0.785730.32-2.910.9410.79-8.43-91.39850,725,754
100 IOTA (IOTA) 0.267690.01-1.54-4.2310.916.76-94.92843,102,589
101 Axelar (AXL) 1.440.42-2.3514.7254.0199.71-6.44832,134,681
102 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.551290.15-1.75-10.6136.20-19.12825,602,448
103 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.120790.280.04-5.2516.3678.48-79.85812,113,674
104 Bonk (BONK) 0.000012051.374.17-7.684.311487.77-64.86782,208,177
105 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.222560.11-2.53-3.669.22-27.08-94.87777,447,857
106 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.20.410.7314.9324-19.98-92.71757,672,196
107 Swell Ethereum (SWETH) 3156.220.021.556.4934.350-2.09751,243,850
108 WEMIX (WEMIX) 2.04-0.01-1.61-6.66-13.81-14.1-91.74740,776,973
109 USDD (USDD) 0.999610.23-0.07-0.070.450.31-4.88738,289,010
110 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0150662.56-5.2794.58189.9145.16-99.68734,440,792
111 Manta Network (MANTA) 2.920.38-2.5-5.5-19.230-23.91732,516,585
112 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00012620.442.91-2.7624.47-21.99-100727,539,696
113 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 119.720.73-0.51-9.5911.53383.21-54.44689,247,093
114 Frax Share (FXS) 8.950.265.64-1.84-13.41-13.36-79.21687,774,700
115 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 3308.280.281.146.4936.41101.69-56.24685,990,099
116 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 21.810.5-0.31-4.4313.5440.01-73.97669,323,527
117 CorgiAI (CORGIAI) 0.0022080.251.2138.2830.430-33.41669,218,852
118 Illuvium (ILV) 106.650.737.283.0945.7242.89-94.47666,460,649
119 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.584360.52-2.625.5923.74-41.44-96.22657,011,558
120 Jupiter (JUP) 0.485330.37-2.23-9.3400-75.75654,803,670
121 Gate (GT) 4.860.33-0.941.823.8-7.59-62.43649,355,376
122 eCash (XEC) 0.000033090.18-0.67-2.865.07-5.88-91.3649,035,615
123 Frax (FRAX) 0.99730.05-0.390.02-0.2-0.33-12.3647,717,026
124 NEXO (NEXO) 1.16-0.39-0.91-3.634.7662.26-71.63646,572,694
125 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.014509-0.750.312.81345.53198.48-67.05627,163,736
126 Pepe (PEPE) 0.00000153.5814.6324.0737.470-65.47622,888,031
127 Rocket Pool (RPL) 30.691.982.961.152.69-36.42-50.62617,056,624
128 Coinbase Wrapped Staked ETH (CBETH) 3255.440.110.98635.79102.37-1.67597,795,153
129 Ondo (ONDO) 0.416090.34-5.328.9873.660-10.65596,699,718
130 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.0606670.383.15-4.3844.85116.09-76.13573,248,354
131 Siacoin (SC) 0.0100070.35-2.84-25.3416.48132.55-89.25564,560,005
132 XDC Network (XDC) 0.0406340.9-0.37-1.17-10.4556.67-79.11564,041,436
133 Metis (METIS) 105.361.23-2.216.4823.17210.83-67.48556,827,350
134 1inch (1INCH) 0.488030.780.296.9324.66-16.39-94.38555,752,194
135 ZetaChain (ZETA) 2.36-0.571.83-5.9200-17.7553,323,823
136 Core (CORE) 0.63180.22-3.23-3.3227.21-78.01-89.73547,363,278
137 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.310.85-1.49-3.1613.44-5.59-52.25544,227,135
138 AltLayer (ALT) 0.48262-0.68-5.799.2828.850-17.1529,783,334
139 Compound (COMP) 76.850.9712.9227.6638.4949.46-91.56526,202,505
140 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.361280.081.656.7325.62-24.2-92.53508,844,593
141 Tether Gold (XAUT) 2029.79-0.08-0.090.820.7312.08-6.43500,336,500
142 Fasttoken (FTN) 1.640.26-1.42-0.517.78174.01-3.66498,895,792
143 GMX (GMX) 51.460.450.786.417.79-29.86-43.72486,117,234
144 Radix (XRD) 0.0463740.34-1.52-9.556.022.79-92.86481,674,175
145 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.527870.46-4.820.311.13130.07-90.48480,967,108
146 Kujira (KUJI) 3.930.44-2.185.1320.11605.34-29.45480,488,116
147 GMT (GMT) 0.268680.361.12-4.890.29-30.46-93.48469,851,766
148 Celo (CELO) 0.89415-0.06-2.9912.5835.5314.05-90.94469,764,272
149 Rollbit Coin (RLB) 0.162892.6713.7219.8534.96332.11-38.75469,486,556
150 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.0350.45-3.29-18.2564.82575.31-78.23466,193,955
151 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 119.590.6-0.19-912.33384.56-54.75465,669,600
152 Pixels (PIXEL) 0.60342-0.9510.9215.7500-12.49465,012,471
153 Neutron (NTRN) 1.660.07-0.27-3.7653.070-15.95461,033,062
154 SKALE (SKL) 0.0885810.692.09-4.4815.9183.13-92.73455,878,855
155 Terra (LUNA) 0.678610.272.22-4.892.87-60.48-96.41452,923,071
156 aelf (ELF) 0.643970.11.371.397.27128.47-75.3452,046,693
157 Ethena USDe (USDE) 1.0010-0.120.020.310-3.03450,602,638
158 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.025386-0.435.847.3123.98-21.99-90.05450,172,986
159 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0381440.48-0.43-1.46-2.58-0.22-97.12450,137,717
160 Livepeer (LPT) 14.140.63-8.69-18.74100.9987.66-85.7437,863,466
161 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1033.19-0.09-0.54-1.4723.1121.53-25.35436,661,479
162 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000043980.320.52-2.076.86-10.39-94.17435,109,551
163 Holo (HOT) 0.0024480.143.337.3428.2418.23-92.16434,805,582
164 Kusama (KSM) 48.260.173.792.5526.1924.1-92.27432,504,324
165 Nosana (NOS) 5.160.212.8248.1720628692.1-4.37429,383,468
166 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 24.50.140.14-3.383.1141.13-94.64428,560,017
167 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.70903-1.18-2.5-3.2163.9776.56-63.22423,723,725
168 cETH (CETH) 61.920.280.976.5335.9592.62-36.87420,005,931
169 Mask Network (MASK) 4.370.99-1.7711.5728.1219.31-89.48418,486,430
170 Zcash (ZEC) 28.14-0.111.029.4925.07-36.42-99.12416,188,025
171 Xai (XAI) 1.5-1.4-3.8518.2370.180-6.13414,270,899
172 Echelon Prime (PRIME) 12.190.01-2.02-13.5865.040-17.93414,021,615
173 Golem (GLM) 0.41045-1.7711.0472.2389.0949.8-69.17409,194,367
174 Stride (STRD) 4.591.1-5.48-12.1730.18879.01-41.01408,941,712
175 API3 (API3) 3.940.961.91-4.5194.96153.15-61.9408,740,141
176 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.248613.315.42-1.83-2.35306.5-92.1406,250,585
177 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 1.340.330.575.7918.29-16.64-56.79405,468,133
178 Gas (GAS) 6.230.23-1.04-3.910.4376.57-93.24405,111,522
179 PAX Gold (PAXG) 2006.27-0.12-0.120.60.3611.85-10.23404,532,935
180 OriginTrail (TRAC) 1.0482.170.9222.0561.08172.84-70.42399,680,337
181 Convex Finance (CVX) 4.830.28-3.7613.7168.32-15.74-91.97396,514,267
182 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.26510.852.81.7815.84-10.54-86.13393,979,895
183 Stader ETHx (ETHX) 3137.80.311.286.0735.570-1.38388,314,345
184 VeThor (VTHO) 0.005283.7411.98-3.06141.62231.64-88.83386,082,101
185 dogwifhat (WIF) 0.38813.9319.57-1.5423.670-17.91385,282,315
186 Decentralized Social (DESO) 36.33-0.46-4.91-6.61-1.75306.36-81.7382,820,902
187 Hytopia (TOPIA) 0.075250.24-0.06-12.47-10.360-38.11375,262,326
188 Chia (XCH) 37.57-0.477.148.320.73-5.55-97.72375,148,833
189 COTI (COTI) 0.24316-4.6824.54137.73337.67176.69-63.26371,125,770
190 SafePal (SFP) 0.800820.560.864.1615.7951.95-80.98369,518,867
191 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000037162.343.788.3128.5-22.67-88.99368,146,723
192 Dash (DASH) 30.650.191.732.5410.59-56.52-97.96357,349,540
193 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.42596-0.17-1.94-4.4912.45-5.42-97.82355,863,425
194 Qtum (QTUM) 3.360.21-3.831.1714.15-0.5-96.66352,107,579
195 Loopring (LRC) 0.279290.04-0.076.4616.6-22.9-92.57347,206,577
196 Autonolas (OLAS) 7.11-0.2112.1829.4137.30-15.59345,058,681
197 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.025263-0.450.9510.1636.69-20.18-91.18341,399,176
198 Galxe (GAL) 3.240.74-2.8-2.7678.2169.76-82.33341,293,920
199 OKT Chain (OKT) 19.150.250.53-5.5217.2-39.61-92.37341,228,768
200 Chromia (CHR) 0.429960.020.22-4.5355.49143.48-71.28337,578,322
201 NEM (XEM) 0.037508-0.27-1.83-2.79-3.78-8.52-98337,341,483
202 Magic (MAGIC) 1.290.381.22-7.6822.78-21.13-79.72333,281,481
203 Arkham (ARKM) 1.71-47.6353.84216.010-5.86332,961,593
204 Kadena (KDA) 1.251.459.87.8522.7912.84-95.49328,817,145
205 UMA (UMA) 4.171.885.82-0.05-19.4191.48-90.01327,313,318
206 FLUX (FLUX) 0.95041.69.3314.5658.416.36-71.65324,807,885
207 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0362-1.8311.8211.3235.8527.89-96.65324,554,224
208 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.0501780.220.818.7916.78-18.42-92.65323,780,525
209 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 30.241.591.9813.11-20.14-94.89322,928,947
210 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.674620.83.155.2934.55109.42-69.19319,131,715
211 Decred (DCR) 20.07-0.33-4.1911.073.82-15.58-91.91318,319,117
212 Ankr Network (ANKR) 0.031779-0.72-0.799.4231.41-25.11-85.12317,752,358
213 Aragon (ANT) 7.820.320.596.4235.69177.99-46.87312,873,097
214 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.28671-0.75-3.5150.61126.97666.46-89.2308,347,367
215 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.361120.07-0.430.22-9.6836.41-85.57305,297,683
216 PayPal USD (PYUSD) 1.0010.240.080.310.220-2.04304,851,471
217 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.56-0.43-3.6325.0340.9218.07-93.35299,446,741
218 Coin98 (C98) 0.418476.6819.3513.8581.2248.78-93.65296,415,057
219 Helium Mobile (MOBILE) 0.0035181.22-3.09-11.9117.580-54.96293,592,788
220 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 114.480.09-0.37-8.810.1528.44-80.71293,181,790
221 JUST (JST) 0.0329440.08-1.52-3.818.859.98-82.96292,910,636
222 Audius (AUDIO) 0.245110.321.46-0.2731.51-27.45-95.07291,982,836
223 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.070.56-0.06-0.0924.143.85-90.95288,161,264
224 Harmony (ONE) 0.0234010.87-0.7522.4660.836.51-93.84287,647,413
225 MX (MX) 2.890.04-0.641.795.15126.9-21.94286,025,498
226 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 65.20.211.385.334.5340.88-65.04283,060,744
227 Threshold Network (T) 0.028940.36-0.5-2.897.76-26.87-87.27277,315,636
228 BENQI Liquid Staked AVAX (SAVAX) 42.521.41.65-5.5416.39120.38-59.12277,023,924
229 yearn.finance (YFI) 8207.220.37-2.345.5813.13-14.83-90.99274,173,138
230 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.3498-0.21-1.816.2156.36113.7-79.88273,615,598
231 Amp (AMP) 0.004761-0.09-1.9821.4334.33-20.78-96.07266,590,288
232 Songbird (SGB) 0.0182533.321.2625.19113.390.19-97.49265,114,653
233 Beldex (BDX) 0.04256-0.060.353.52-2.9115.29-90.56264,020,836
234 Pendle (PENDLE) 2.71-0.07-2.68-5.0516.771859.68-19.66262,198,231
235 iExec RLC (RLC) 3.61-0.97-2.127.2167.2689.13-76.74260,986,405
236 Balancer (BAL) 4.72-0.06-1.3512.1229.03-32.39-93.67260,264,025
237 Alephium (ALPH) 3.59-0.18-1.8936.6980.424079.51-6.02258,876,508
238 Space ID (ID) 0.593120.15-0.72-3.74106.630-42.7255,003,970
239 Biconomy (BICO) 0.369580.64-1.53-17.176.04-21.49-98.28254,053,866
240 Jito (JTO) 2.15-0.512.42-9.634.010-64.33251,326,151
241 ICON (ICX) 0.253810.45-0.351.2612.932.29-98.07248,932,540
242 Waves (WAVES) 2.490.082.735.1910.99-2.94-95.94248,670,072
243 Prom (PROM) 13.5418.2417.3630.87106.26149.1-87.61247,467,041
244 Victoria VR (VR) 0.041413-1.54-1.18-9.4188.92252.65-93.26245,987,801
245 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.67380.622.994.9934.27107.91-73.58242,720,918
246 SSV Network (SSV) 34.140.285.130.0112.94-21.89-31.05242,033,131
247 Raydium (RAY) 0.930390.05-1.73-16.18-18.68231.14-94.48240,475,469
248 Alex Lab (ALEX) 0.340910.73-0.93-15.9721.64439.89-29.74239,346,754
249 Ontology (ONT) 0.259240.16-0.35-1.6710.673.25-97.63233,379,632
250 Oasys (OAS) 0.12411-0.04-2.26-5.519.2428.8-12.52230,678,325
251 PAAL AI (PAAL) 0.34839-0.51-6.232.3174.560-19.93226,779,514
252 Wrapped Beacon ETH (WBETH) 3166.890.070.986.3335.850-1.76224,290,821
253 Tectum (TET) 30.39-0.33-0.37-3.731.410-32.33223,647,263
254 FINSCHIA (FNSA) 29.320.12-3.41-8.266.44-34.53-91.52223,616,832
255 DeXe (DEXE) 3.920.08-2.4918.8833.6428.08-87.91223,548,943
256 MAGA (TRUMP) 4.62-0.79-8.3942.45248.350-11.28218,631,872
257 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 3.740.691.785.3322.72213.27-77.69218,385,920
258 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 2434304.63-62.25-52.833.66-85.35218,343,558
259 WAX (WAXP) 0.0638470.621.944.3510.04-22.08-97.7217,432,010
260 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.93264-0.06-0.83-1.41-3.35-36.6-89.28217,331,041
261 SXP (SXP) 0.364410.12-0.852.5810.4212.85-93.71216,938,908
262 DigiByte (DGB) 0.012841-1.259.2537.8769.2512.72-92.8216,263,522
263 Open Campus (EDU) 0.8308-0.8-1.230.5442.490-50.5215,601,229
264 Pax Dollar (USDP) 1-0.010.060.110.030.15-11.28215,413,496
265 Heroes of Mavia (MAVIA) 7.16-1.521.99-25.6200-32.41214,740,176
266 LUKSO (LYX) 7.072.241.8-0.68-26.090-39.15213,361,136
267 SwissBorg (BORG) 0.21356-1.069.6322.118.39-1.06-86.82212,391,695
268 Gelato (GEL) 0.85773-0.311.02-6.7731.93200.82-79.6210,708,529
269 Sleepless AI (AI) 1.6-0.16-4.01-9.3634.770-17.62208,261,072
270 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 2.34-0.28-1.45-3.0418.5427.88-86.39208,237,454
271 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00076180.28-5.99-24.6623.72-26.87-94.32206,591,339
272 Orca (ORCA) 4.120.12-1.782.7-15.48382.83-79.76206,487,467
273 Gains Network (GNS) 6.020.39-4.46-7.631.06-27.9-51.76204,481,821
274 Olympus (OHM) 12.290-0.9-5.9-7.7618.94-99.13201,369,907
275 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.1960.14-3.29-12.9748.8136.48-57.02195,978,398
276 Venus (XVS) 12.490.12-0.362.43.02122.94-91.51195,466,203
277 Lisk (LSK) 1.35-0.12-0.16-0.8313.3512.56-96.14195,144,639
278 Moonriver (MOVR) 21.950.31-0.49-11.46-8.33117.81-95.56194,910,504
279 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.18943-0.10.460.0916.96-6.27-61.71194,419,298
280 Numeraire (NMR) 31.31-0.02-4.11-1062.7662.09-66.48194,351,654
281 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.419780.061.661.6419.9562.93-82.57194,329,364
282 Big Time (BIGTIME) 0.409950.067.82-2.9418.510-58.08194,178,908
283 Arcblock (ABT) 1.96-0.76-0.0280.7660.311240.93-16.93193,908,883
284 JOE (JOE) 0.566761.03-3.353.2126.31125.54-88.87193,538,897
285 Agoras: Currency of Tau (AGRS) 10.60.461.9259.05180.72611.53-72.66190,779,026
286 LCX (LCX) 0.244860.57-3.92-10.1830.38128.73-56.7189,713,345
287 Shadow Token (SHDW) 1.16-1.68-10.218.722.11588.27-59.39185,251,505
288 IOST (IOST) 0.009815-0.080.335.0215.15-14.24-92.45183,576,876
289 Bounce (AUCTION) 28.1-0.89-1.34-18.547.12347.97-60.1182,549,356
290 Telos (TLOS) 0.46409-0.3311.1722.38129.6130.11-67.55180,460,756
291 Blox (CDT) 0.26026-2.736.443.06-5.63-30.66-46.84180,240,969
292 Powerledger (POWR) 0.34855-0.3-2.57-0.188.7668.34-81.54179,941,288
293 Stratis (STRAX) 1.130.531.8910.431.9283.97-95.01179,570,539
294 GuildFi (GF) 0.341650.3-7.35-1.9104.78228.3-91.59179,376,309
295 Huobi (HT) 1.120.65-7.08-12.66-52.48-78.66-97.17179,108,346
296 Maverick Protocol (MAV) 0.715841.057.687.8417.280-7.33178,896,640
297 0x0.ai: AI Smart Contract (0X0) 0.20067-0.3-0.8-4.0967.837069.1-8.32178,831,354
298 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0035230.7712.5722.1652.57-29.82-97178,803,628
299 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 7.493.5812.27.2928.96104.82-84.81178,748,268
300 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.0262130.284.5717.55161.67582.03-79.66178,300,205
301 Covalent (CQT) 0.280991.32-8.7827.313.2485.88-86.48178,163,504
302 MANTRA (OM) 0.21934-1.733.21-6.29108.08397.58-74.49176,326,920
303 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0107610.21-1.23-7.4236.110-35.61176,185,453
304 Crown by Third Time Games (CROWN) 1.65-3.552.270.86190.780-14.85175,779,747
305 Dora Factory (DORA) 0.17446-0.041-6.233.640-17.62174,459,171
306 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.22461-0.780.5710.39125.2349.41-74.79174,396,126
307 Marlin (POND) 0.021219-0.070.98-3.4528.5881.08-93.45171,714,098
308 Pandora (PANDORA) 17095.3-0.58-10.3723.6500-47.32170,894,909
309 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.536-0.37-2.460.922.523.16-93.81170,258,868
310 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000116-0.560.89-3.142.81-56.2-81.68170,001,455
311 Bitcoin Avalanche Bridged (BTC.b) (BTC.B) 514920.01-0.29-1.223.53121.43-2.25169,841,255
312 Delysium (AGI) 0.27047-1.44-2.6993.95466.860-26.67169,562,194
313 Tenset (10SET) 1.009-0.39-9.172.5557.6437.45-84.38169,264,179
314 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0040880.469.996.4637.6423.23-98.98169,194,593
315 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.56389-1.447.634.623.6980.17-94.96168,905,976
316 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.37302-0.170.510.0128.837.6-36.3168,902,788
317 Oraichain (ORAI) 10.840.019.4524.4860.8689.24-89.77168,747,045
318 Status (SNT) 0.0421440.73-1.41-6.375.6843.03-93.85166,794,713
319 Ultima (ULTIMA) 6959.03-0.16-1.922.87-3.190-66.08165,681,781
320 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.9831-0.030.040.21-0.28-1.24-53.78164,538,678
321 Orbs (ORBS) 0.038204-0.2-1.910.775.578.38-89.42162,781,296
322 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.85-3.0724.6134.7864.32-0.39-95.47162,401,353
323 Secret (SCRT) 0.58522.4313.225.0645.8-29.07-94.26161,624,203
324 Commune AI (COMAI) 2.46-1.770.49-5.9100-43.7159,595,013
325 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.365210.110.23-7.6126.89243.04-53.49155,702,027
326 Gomining Token (GMT) 0.36312-1.91-6.49-3.6211.28232.28-30.18154,948,137
327 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 0.61930.224.32.599.45-67.38-96154,426,121
328 Constellation (DAG) 0.0516840.163.41-0.46-0.28-2.74-88.63154,015,616
329 Nym (NYM) 0.223040.265.834.4817.04-14.81-96.14153,763,646
330 Horizen (ZEN) 10.450.29-0.49-2.7131.05-16.07-93.7153,667,855
331 GXChain (GXC) 2.056.11286.73-19.04644.56355.9-80.86153,658,418
332 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000003440.121.362.5112.98-14.59-98.96153,253,222
333 Hivemapper (HONEY) 0.182740.26-3.48-10.67-4.72156.95-51.72152,781,066
334 Chainflip (FLIP) 7.130.1712.3132.0943.20-6.37152,607,581
335 Nano (XNO) 1.140.15-0.82-12.651.1625.46-96.62152,352,729
336 Ark (ARK) 0.836220.18-1.04-10.99-0.14109.71-91.83149,637,682
337 BORA (BORA) 0.14992-0.08-0.97-0.318.75-29.27-90.68148,940,808
338 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.996960.03-0.06-0.11-0.190-3.14148,625,833
339 Hooked Protocol (HOOK) 1.15-0.62.227.5932.29-51.41-71.68148,152,442
340 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.994780.01-0.01-0.07-0.68-0.59-14.12147,236,837
341 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.0289980.02-0.51-9.786.1410.44-84.34146,874,654
342 TriasLab (TRIAS) 14.520.2-1.51-12.95.63436.67-53.99145,563,135
343 Stader MaticX (MATICX) 1.130.944.93.5833.89-15.7-45.43144,609,344
344 Polymath (POLY) 0.16069-0.53-9.49-12.584.8-21.97-89.81144,353,297
345 Liquity (LQTY) 1.520.36-0.3-1.0719.812.35-98.97144,229,438
346 Hashflow (HFT) 0.399420.262.383.8720.68-47.76-88.96141,849,398
347 Celer Network (CELR) 0.025078-0.960.438.6945.221.44-87.13141,542,375
348 IQ (IQ) 0.007987-0.425.9432.8556.779.36-88.97141,208,844
349 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.038993-0.8-10.816.25107.62-26.12-80.63140,037,405
350 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.226011.36-4.523.497.7836.78-67.87138,901,387
351 Dent (DENT) 0.001450.21.427.8944.0320.64-98.56138,606,318
352 Hive (HIVE) 0.326250.26-2.51-3.074.56-29.19-90.44137,796,624
353 DUSK (DUSK) 0.30374-0.181.323.259.2243.37-72.14137,607,466
354 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.3546-0.5-6.3128.12116.210-11.06136,794,952
355 Origin Ether (OETH) 3077.620.190.336.2836.010-1.65136,713,934
356 Telcoin (TEL) 0.00173-0.457.2725.5541.2-29.25-97.31134,738,739
357 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.0850.010.040.740.022.91-39.5134,615,841
358 Stargaze (STARS) 0.054071-0.071.561.3438.15142.26-93.56133,992,279
359 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.65121-1.2-0.71-5.3225.24-35.1-84.29132,988,580
360 DODO (DODO) 0.21426-0.69.5511.8731.74-10.35-97.45131,586,936
361 Synapse (SYN) 0.69054-0.9-2.33-13.16-24.97-50.23-85.95131,206,017
362 BTSE Token (BTSE) 0.807250.03-5.22-5.39-4.69-67.88-91.23130,779,842
363 Spell (SPELL) 0.00098470.268.3256.2490.0416.48-97.21130,732,038
364 Energy Web (EWT) 2.650.14-6.711.6926.85-43.66-88.38128,905,637
365 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.004866-0.0353.21-7.9926.8788.87-95.73128,823,819
366 Cortex (CTXC) 0.587270.15-2.69-4.8135.56120.95-75.5128,508,701
367 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.238050.23-5.35-1.9651.42175.45-91.45128,239,679
368 Ergo (ERG) 1.740.111.5419.3942.632.65-90.72127,965,138
369 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.025713-0.53-4.313.4837.57-32.34-87.08127,083,420
370 Vanar Chain (VANRY) 0.0905741.38-1.212.6452.650-11.88126,481,047
371 Ontology Gas (ONG) 0.339040.02-1.51-1.958.290.76-92.28125,915,151
372 GameFi.org (GAFI) 11.45-1.539.5929.8120.4447.95-96.72125,149,885
373 WINkLink (WIN) 0.0001270.53.9514.0734.3425-95.62122,090,041
374 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 1.880.391.22-3.2827.16589.95-72.02122,077,124
375 TOR (TOR) 7.180.67-7.9415.8924076.7621.63-26.22121,896,211
376 Loom Network (NEW) (LOOM) 0.0990120.23-2.66-2.9412.5469.94-79.93120,897,930
377 Verge (XVG) 0.0072241.5272.0885.74128.56117.44-97.21120,566,889
378 Stella (ALPHA) 0.14179-2.092.1511.9546.371.17-95.18119,370,229
379 dKargo (DKA) 0.032687-3.84-4.03-6.352.93-23.37-95.38119,066,015
380 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.40829-0.87-0.41-1.8222.3660.25-95.13117,851,321
381 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.081831-0.62-2.1215.5298.571178.43-63.5117,295,647
382 Syscoin (SYS) 0.15220.172.419.8827.14-16.95-88.33117,202,885
383 Shrapnel (SHRAP) 0.2678-0.09-1.63-12.8812.590-38.41116,955,426
384 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.19353-0.615.9315.56113.56627.91-5.46116,552,139
385 Ordiswap (ORDS) 0.228967.116.2208.57209.1400.06115,778,119
386 Aurora (AURORA) 0.270050.630.16-0.599.188.91-99.24115,068,919
387 Merit Circle (MC) 3.150.522.75-9.1879.75670.67-73.05114,771,866
388 Maple (MPL) 14.64-0.073.3117.315.69178.09-78.45114,631,238
389 PepeFork (PORK) 0.00000034610.22-9.25-22.8800-62.35114,347,944
390 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.442470.11-1-2.223.43-19.56-95.61114,342,195
391 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.671820.13-0.710.7713.16-25.53-88.21114,289,322
392 Humans.ai (HEART) 0.0221841.89-6.0337.03142.3422.84-91.99114,100,997
393 ApeX (APEX) 2.531.520.55-2.6819.83599.89-11.36113,866,330
394 Steem (STEEM) 0.248550.07-0.182.7813.222.79-96.97113,472,539
395 STP (STPT) 0.0582970.1-0.950.879.638.51-78.44113,088,774
396 Ultra (UOS) 0.30831-2.9812.171.6472.9430.34-87.63113,046,994
397 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.32929-0.150.791.46.312.61-91.15113,026,813
398 WazirX (WRX) 0.245490.8-0.44-0.6914.5829.42-95.83112,008,812
399 SmarDex (SDEX) 0.015191-0.8-0.915.798.060-19.78111,726,438
400 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 1.44-0.540.333.3336.71144.1-81.29111,406,998
401 Multibit (MUBI) 0.11675-2.9512.223.93-12.450-68.3111,219,329
402 Polygon Ecosystem Token (POL) 1.0230.654.722.5533.20-6.15109,861,171
403 Euler (EUL) 5.870.492.7429.7856.72-13.6-54.02109,625,692
404 Planet Token (PLANET) 0.00012721.76.2732.9660.570-0.51108,261,634
405 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0110130.432.1421.9252.2252.9-99.98108,225,747
406 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.806810.742.95-0.8216.4871.87-92.54107,402,088
407 NKN (NKN) 0.13836-0.364.718.5627.5112.91-90.37106,686,706
408 XYO Network (XYO) 0.007592-0.07-3.217.539.9629.12-90.64106,132,151
409 Function X (FX) 0.153060.24-1.98-0.126.22-25.13-93.02106,043,631
410 Sovryn (SOV) 2.260.26-2.59-13.4695.6364.74-94.88105,791,439
411 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.194480.564.997.3923.261.47-80.21105,791,045
412 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 1.44-0.012.49-2.5724.6438.84-94.11104,635,500
413 Agoric (BLD) 0.16002-0.01-3.44-8.075.72-60.33-78.66104,367,251
414 OMG Network (OMG) 0.743580.16-2.432.8911.92-55.78-97.1104,243,618
415 MVL (MVL) 0.0042690.67-1.291.334.7-10.92-93.91103,956,477
416 Mobox (MBOX) 0.382090.2612.6112.1230.98-30.47-97.52103,757,138
417 TRAC (Ordinals) (TRAC) 4.930.466.87-2.75-2.550-37.41103,586,544
418 Shentu (CTK) 0.78614-0.54-3.8611.3822.74-5.27-80.06103,079,804
419 Wilder World (WILD) 0.373260.131.761.5210.91-4.1-94.98102,580,209
420 Storj (STORJ) 0.7126-0.02-3.42-1.1313.6462.22-81.33102,265,634
421 Coq Inu (COQ) 0.000001462.98-3.57-17.6530.450-63.3101,995,977
422 Metal DAO (MTL) 1.580.38-2.55-2.797.2322.08-90.77101,784,877
423 Acala (ACA) 0.104311.292.45-5.9724.83-23.98-96.27100,395,705
424 Tokamak Network (TON) 2.250.060.53-7.068.7715.05-92.62100,212,775
425 AirTor Protocol (ATOR) 1.37-2.280.46-2.0560.770-37.5799,991,502
426 USDX (USDX) 0.88355-1.36-0.67-0.1-0.66-76.9499,973,388
427 Wexo (WEXO) 1.920.591.2710.5440.20-1.6799,620,548
428 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.40805-0.190.18-5.9518.2917.47-97.899,541,961
429 Radworks (RAD) 1.99-0.271.59-5.992.79-0.5-92.7999,189,932
430 Uquid Coin (UQC) 9.9-0.033.4713.73.3836.47-76.1298,934,526
431 XPLA (XPLA) 0.211852.259.657.5924.93-52.9-84.9998,366,528
432 Medibloc (MED) 0.0118040.851.120.344.6-41.42-96.6497,804,092
433 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.983721.877.018.2230.685.33-8797,733,721
434 tomiNet (TOMI) 0.99459-0.520.25-13.47-26.18-41.57-84.997,209,614
435 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.54-0.12-0.52-1.5622.6515.89-64.1796,831,465
436 Access Protocol (ACS) 0.0028830.03-2.111.3920.27-66.18-89.2896,456,972
437 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.023572-0.010.040.130.363.58-59.9395,814,634
438 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.928410.020.74.95.5378.57-76.8195,122,491
439 tBTC (TBTC) 51193-0.29-1.17-1.9522.61126.35-64.9494,830,593
440 Cyberconnect (CYBER) 8.60.18-1.63-12.2919.070-45.7394,759,861
441 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.163490.02-2.58.74-12.85-37.07-95.6394,396,503
442 CHEX Token (CHEX) 0.094405-1.16-2.81-2.3691.06508.09-12.9694,288,952
443 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.254350.22-0.65-5.4910.3-11.07-96.7994,253,656
444 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.541.350.42-5.1333.86-24.23-93.193,866,494
445 Shardus (ULT) 0.213230.221.452.3312.71-15.65-90.393,540,754
446 Ardor (ARDR) 0.093478-0.07-2.07-1.27.69-13.08-95.4393,279,173
447 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.452280.1-5.970.2325.62430.87-79.6393,275,393
448 Prisma mkUSD (MKUSD) 0.99098-0.01-0.16-0.28-0.170-3.7691,900,945
449 AllianceBlock Nexera (NXRA) 0.115840.220.03-5.83-0.5971.76-38.6791,630,223
450 Phoenix (PHB) 1.88-2.13-2.087.05111.0240.35-24.8390,606,117
451 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.11710.573.99-7.88-9.32-29.68-82.7390,559,366
452 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.250.070.94-5.618.623.04-69.3690,068,383
453 SuperRare (RARE) 0.140570.26-4.665.8637.89-12.93-96.1789,739,423
454 Short-term T-Bill Token (STBT) 1.016001.581.890-6.2489,630,304
455 Kinesis Gold (KAU) 65-0.72-0.890.040.450-3589,390,212
456 Bifrost (BFC) 0.0638070.290.18-4.672-21.25-91.8389,349,274
457 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.0000001615-0.08-0.74-0.040.65-61.29-93.7788,830,762
458 DexTools (DEXT) 0.98943-0.43-3.9617.6433.4341.02-5.788,593,088
459 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.17606-0.640.19-0.398.0631.57-94.7588,472,557
460 Quasar (QSR) 0.15687-0.34-0.83-3.6710.740-13.9688,044,378
461 StormX (STMX) 0.0079620.791.253.4610.7713.42-95.1887,511,452
462 DIMO (DIMO) 0.425770.490.73-13.49-16.57269.97-45.8387,492,904
463 CoinEx (CET) 0.030174-0.24-1.89-3.3-3.63-25.49-79.9387,385,350
464 Elastos (ELA) 3.980.580.14-4.4613.83210.07-95.5887,276,273
465 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.087462-1.70.75.266.67-53.06-98.7787,137,069
466 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.02165-2.4114.928.3354.44-8.63-97.0786,996,043
467 Civic (CVC) 0.10795-0.07-1.65-4.0513.43-9.31-91.9986,597,131
468 Ozone Chain (OZO) 0.225390.38-0.430.662.250-9.8786,569,911
469 Request (REQ) 0.1117-0.593.094.4531.451.15-89.4785,838,843
470 BUSD (BUSD) 1.0030.090.110.240.360.33-13.0384,750,242
471 Goldfinch (GFI) 1.25-0.19-1.93-4.014.984.93-96.284,555,940
472 Unizen (ZCX) 0.12193-0.261.6731.7435.8745.61-98.2784,441,179
473 PAID Network (PAID) 0.29636-1.65-14.88-19.539.971049.07-95.1783,975,955
474 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.30770.324.23-3.557.796.43-96.583,861,667
475 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.221172.492.3-8.24-24.35252.04-75.2883,816,355
476 Astroport (ASTRO) 0.19736-2.19-4.54-14.05-20.89111.99-44.0383,651,096
477 MimbleWimbleCoin (MWC) 7.61-0.091.910.1364.56681.42-76.0783,280,392
478 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.15121-0.473.468.3513.09-18.02-97.5183,096,067
479 Loom Network (OLD) (LOOMOLD) 0.0994760.27-1.32-2.2913.7272.14-87.1682,794,602
480 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.095864-0.24-0.6110-23.77-83.32-98.382,302,342
481 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.194390.15-0.09-7.55.63-60.85-97.5982,278,330
482 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.0018360017.0830.57-24.24-57.6882,232,959
483 Phala (PHA) 0.12864-0.26-2.63-1.2923.71-23.66-90.7482,223,723
484 Badger (BADGER) 4.12-0.080.84-3.3225.6524.55-95.3981,908,721
485 Redacted (BTRFLY) 314.4-0.01-2.86-17.24-9.07-4.68-36.7581,801,009
486 Open Exchange Token (OX) 0.009823-1.08-0.51-10.76-21.790-87.9281,464,540
487 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.0046850.01-2.071.611.4917.95-89.681,307,878
488 Niza Global (NIZA) 0.0143530.1-6.03-17.25-44.310-63.8981,246,949
489 Persistence (XPRT) 0.41276-0.292.65-2.1617.21-28.15-97.5181,149,832
490 CHEQD Network (CHEQ) 0.11363-0.32-3.5930.2173.65121.51-84.181,074,496
491 Kinesis Silver (KAG) 22.810.1-0.19-2.29-0.30-17.7880,363,366
492 Hippocrat (HPO) 0.080742-0.46-1.93-2.093.83-34.06-91.8880,209,891
493 Pangolin (PNG) 0.38391-3.5627.3360.01427.16577.37-97.9580,068,601
494 Everscale (EVER) 0.040750.19-3.33-18.68-30.26-59.09-98.4179,700,792
495 CANTO (CANTO) 0.13850.252.6-15.41-45.64-65.44-81.9279,527,833
496 Osaka Protocol (OSAK) 0.00000010430.4412.3218.0193.600.0479,362,717
497 Bazaars (BZR) 6.770.090.936.2135.740-1.3978,973,206
498 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.00520.34.38622.2844.63-98.0678,355,366
499 Zephyr Protocol (ZEPH) 24.12.066.28-13.2379.990-53.6678,334,351
500 Hifi Finance (HIFI) 0.668830.05-2.773.0213.6335.07-74.5878,276,611