Piyasa Değeri $1,088,041,147,889
Hakimiyet BTC 40.94% ETH 17.79% BNB 3.78%

Kripto Para Listesi

Popüler Canlı Kripto Para Fiyatları
# isim fiyat $ 1s % 24s % 7g % 30g % 1y % ATH % piyasa değeri $
1 Bitcoin (BTC) 230560.11-1.7611.2436.43-37.67-66.57445,444,081,163
2 Ethereum (ETH) 1603.580.21-1.535.7430.77-34.95-67.16193,568,021,535
3 Tether (USDT) 0.99885-0.2-0.28-0.24-0.13-0.26-24.3967,270,587,402
4 USD Coin (USDC) 1-0.07-0.410.04-0.07-0.26-14.6843,340,836,534
5 BNB (BNB) 305.090.12-1.746.0425.16-20.78-55.5341,178,584,973
6 XRP (XRP) 0.412360.16-2.258.5812.62-33.54-87.8620,978,477,016
7 Binance USD (BUSD) 10.31-0.25-0.06-0.04-0.16-13.3215,730,800,312
8 Cardano (ADA) 0.380730.440.9616.1343.47-63.59-87.6813,347,026,767
9 Dogecoin (DOGE) 0.0864270.49-1.347.5414.12-39.89-88.2311,897,671,263
10 Polygon (MATIC) 1.0910.468.1515.933.98-30.4-62.799,777,840,714
11 Solana (SOL) 24.50.84-1.5117.46116.79-74.24-90.69,099,021,504
12 OKB (OKB) 35.790.14-2.6216.0755.2857.74-18.538,856,437,239
13 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1603.190.45-1.066.4932.01-34.82-66.867,989,321,519
14 Polkadot (DOT) 6.490.48-0.3414.7341.96-65-88.217,762,918,438
15 Shiba Inu (SHIB) 0.000011590.25-1.93.6139.4-45.37-86.566,832,289,788
16 Litecoin (LTC) 87.440.45-4.045.5223.99-19.19-78.746,312,795,220
17 Avalanche (AVAX) 18.170.740.4614.8755.33-73.33-87.55,723,205,164
18 TRON (TRX) 0.0617810.12-1.054.413.1210.17-73.345,683,108,990
19 Dai (DAI) 1-0-0.070.1-0.08-0.17-17.865,156,212,731
20 Uniswap (UNI) 6.740.711.3311.1929.69-36.45-85.025,086,314,799
21 Wrapped Bitcoin (WBTC) 229960.32-1.9311.2336.31-37.86-67.494,061,379,308
22 Cosmos Hub (ATOM) 13.010.63-4.7912.3541.94-63.92-70.793,802,555,275
23 ChainLink (LINK) 7.210.392.313.4119.37-53.69-86.363,542,160,592
24 Toncoin (TON) 2.35-0.690.245.631.85.15-55.433,472,022,338
25 LEO Token (LEO) 3.610.231.54.361.42.9-55.693,362,632,057
26 Monero (XMR) 172.59-0.13-1.615.8617.7218.83-68.153,135,743,582
27 Ethereum Classic (ETC) 22.040.47-0.457.6435.5-8.49-86.813,067,883,615
28 Aptos (APT) 18.271.621.71138.98400.680-7.542,942,205,459
29 Bitcoin Cash (BCH) 134.270.690.3512.7930.45-54.3-96.462,592,465,662
30 Stellar (XLM) 0.0922940.31-1.3511.5622.56-53.32-89.452,427,529,580
31 APEcoin (APE) 6.150.570.5735.9871.040-76.982,261,428,102
32 Quant (QNT) 149.890.12-5.7913.2437.1644.74-64.92,182,880,741
33 NEAR Protocol (NEAR) 2.530.05-2.8827.5585.25-79.23-87.642,148,075,555
34 Cronos (CRO) 0.0814850.57-1.5214.7337.41-79.25-91.562,058,076,679
35 Filecoin (FIL) 5.440.85-2.8127.2781.08-70.1-97.72,025,175,351
36 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.290.11-10.5115.89121.1132.55-68.551,923,284,180
37 Algorand (ALGO) 0.245410.39-0.7717.0842.58-73.73-93.111,767,852,346
38 VeChain (VET) 0.0239060.633.2820.8947.85-55.25-91.481,737,108,724
39 Hedera (HBAR) 0.0673240.21-1.5923.952.56-68.42-88.161,707,031,172
40 Internet Computer (ICP) 5.890.810.6818.6552.75-70.81-99.161,675,718,632
41 Axie Infinity (AXS) 11.851.41-0.7346.9871.55-76.72-92.841,361,520,521
42 Aave (AAVE) 89.51.273.28.6159.92-41.35-86.461,275,996,669
43 Fantom (FTM) 0.486931.6318.0463.03137.32-79.6-85.941,238,633,517
44 Decentraland (MANA) 0.675870.67-4.075.8104.86-68.21-88.441,232,956,155
45 EOS (EOS) 1.0880.36-1.213.2822.89-51.21-95.211,190,472,118
46 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.742881.18-3.437.2366.97-75.75-91.151,168,521,483
47 Flow (FLOW) 1.10.71-4.1912.0243.63-77.73-97.411,140,077,341
48 MultiversX (EGLD) 43.720.310.5711.2529.58-69.02-921,082,979,356
49 Theta Network (THETA) 1.0540.55-0.5420.9935.94-59.74-93.31,052,536,449
50 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00017190.28-2.26.086.44-100-1001,026,444,586
51 Frax (FRAX) 1.0010.09-0.080.450.22-0.25-12.331,016,705,378
52 Tezos (XTZ) 1.0970.02-1.1414.3837.1-62.71-87.971,007,936,691
53 TrueUSD (TUSD) 1-0.01-0.48-0.03-0.02-0.24-38.18943,288,704
54 Pax Dollar (USDP) 0.99736-0.03-0.36-0.46-0.21-0.32-11.54920,022,308
55 MultiversX (Elrond) (EGLD) 36.840.44.067.28-17.63-82.01-93.26885,706,540
56 Bitcoin SV (BSV) 43.24-1.173.50.96-1.63-52.34-91847,646,529
57 The Graph (GRT) 0.0916130.83-1.5722.352.66-77.95-96.77809,670,483
58 Huobi (HT) 4.99-0.12-2.621.87-7.98-42.98-87.43809,219,082
59 eCash (XEC) 0.000041520.4819.6346.870.34-43.03-89.06808,074,216
60 KuCoin (KCS) 7.88-0.08-0.423.3420.43-50.89-72.64768,274,262
61 Curve DAO (CRV) 1.0480.210.4116.3194.88-65.62-93.17759,631,123
62 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.40.3-5.4716.1761.64-44.5-91.57750,551,562
63 Frax Share (FXS) 10.20.27-3.917.59115.55-43.95-76.21746,186,593
64 Rocket Pool (RPL) 38.980.75-0.9921.0199.0640.43-34.61743,363,552
65 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.137230.22-1.9110.8124.21-20.6-84.37733,816,105
66 USDD (USDD) 0.98875-0.03-0.191.570.570-5.26717,493,602
67 BitTorrent (BTT) 0.00000072830.01-1.980.7513.54-64.77-78.8695,329,444
68 BitDAO (BIT) 0.572220.33-1.7320.45103.89-62.72-81.59668,895,442
69 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.960.07-0.8911.6320.13-48.43-90.99653,785,965
70 Klaytn (KLAY) 0.209470.43-0.3413.1728.23-83.13-95.18646,128,059
71 IOTA (IOTA) 0.231090.290.4614.5331.34-71.73-95.61642,644,821
72 Trust Wallet (TWT) 1.520.170.177.8612.44195.29-44.06634,304,255
73 Zcash (ZEC) 46.840.941.378.7716.07-48.52-98.53610,430,805
74 Gate (GT) 4.15-0.010.139.8120.61-33.73-67.98603,415,177
75 Maker (MKR) 658.240.55-2.713.1520.05-63.82-89.55593,703,894
76 NEO (NEO) 8.210.550.8514.0131.41-55.07-95.86580,057,779
77 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.02273400.59-0.10.090.6-61.37573,952,419
78 Gemini Dollar (GUSD) 0.999880.27-0.170.04-0.410.97-69.75572,353,643
79 Flare Network (FLR) 0.04731212.9225.47000-68.73566,091,424
80 Dash (DASH) 50.780.51-1.577.9713.28-43.64-96.6564,959,523
81 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221810.12-0.130.110.161.04-29.79546,793,332
82 Mina Protocol (MINA) 0.66477-0.22-1.8229.1338.97-71.39-92.66545,994,702
83 Tokenize Xchange (TKX) 6.67-0.083.05-2.17-3.90.73-70534,826,873
84 OKC (OKT) 29.72-0.15-3.047.216.89-26.74-88.11531,313,963
85 ImmutableX (IMX) 0.67531.12-6.1916.5558.37-71.45-92.92531,292,107
86 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.760.27-1.529.5126.75-57.88-91.59528,468,835
87 PAX Gold (PAXG) 1924.310.14-0.531.897.13.38-14.12517,432,758
88 Arweave (AR) 10.050.76-3.0415.4550.54-69.16-88.75503,841,310
89 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.9531-0.04-4.0620.527.44-89.46-91.54496,716,923
90 Optimism (OP) 2.221.03-8.8333.5134.750-11.05477,295,102
91 NEXO (NEXO) 0.844280.29-0.4516.9530.4-53.88-79.3472,551,019
92 Tether Gold (XAUT) 1887.47-0.58-1.91-0.257.141.98-9.73465,442,270
93 Zilliqa (ZIL) 0.0277640.12-1.7411.6557.04-38.55-89.13446,099,048
94 Terra (LUNA) 2.160.61-2.3616.4564.210-88.53443,147,525
95 GMX (GMX) 51.750.49-2.913.9415.1416.37-16.76434,923,424
96 Radix (XRD) 0.042156-0.051.351.1921.89-73.65-93.52424,776,732
97 1inch (1INCH) 0.528750.72-1.5918.230.24-66.9-93.89422,672,318
98 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.418210.39-2.7414.0657.57-72.82-91.31418,806,408
99 EthereumPoW (ETHW) 3.760.31-2.31-3.2226.350-93.6405,385,559
100 Kava (KAVA) 1.0380.92.42-0.6348.6-67.53-88.61404,936,794
101 XDC Network (XDC) 0.029095-0.360.948.588.28-54.43-84.88402,060,941
102 Loopring (LRC) 0.316070.653.4424.6951.36-69.37-91.6392,998,235
103 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 15.190.591.6712.0234.45-7.94-81.77392,077,108
104 Helium (HNT) 2.850.71-0.81-7.1649.9-88.91-94.8391,625,573
105 Basic Attention (BAT) 0.262350.852.717.1339.92-66.99-86.19391,438,283
106 Stacks (STX) 0.28437-0.01-0.813.3124.72-79.22-91.58387,225,613
107 Convex Finance (CVX) 5.180.71-0.218.1743.82-81.35-91.38382,735,923
108 Celo (CELO) 0.782770.476.4425.2859.29-74.75-91.97378,106,985
109 Holo (HOT) 0.002103-0.011.6211.7741.97-51.75-93.27373,693,779
110 Compound (COMP) 54.744.015.89.8669.51-57.08-93.99373,510,886
111 Gala (GALA) 0.0490710.8-2.479.54167.35-73.85-94.05370,381,871
112 STEPN (GMT) 0.609190.44.4444.52108.050-85.14364,873,366
113 Casper Network (CSPR) 0.0338290.79-3.52-3.2918.14-62.16-97.45360,859,890
114 Ravencoin (RVN) 0.0297770.531.832.1751.03-53.56-89.57354,508,314
115 DeFiChain (DFI) 0.538320.13-1.978.1921.87-78.52-90.41350,688,599
116 Decred (DCR) 23.680.09-1.514.4422.28-56.77-90.43347,977,748
117 NEM (XEM) 0.0383540.29-0.6912.6730.16-60.15-97.94345,184,877
118 dYdX (DYDX) 2.29-0.1720.278.0899.77-61.2-91.68341,838,770
119 Bitcoin Gold (BTG) 18.090.238.5318.6940.66-37.44-96.05316,874,814
120 Rocket Pool ETH (RETH) 1714.190.43-1.375.9729.5-31.21-64.47315,927,135
121 WOO Network (WOO) 0.1890.25-4.792.5258.72-70.09-89.36310,353,843
122 Kusama (KSM) 34.430.53-2.50.4134.07-80.24-94.46309,312,366
123 Bone ShibaSwap (BONE) 1.35-0.1-0.14-0.1366.72147.98-91.33309,062,780
124 Audius (AUDIO) 0.321080.1312.9891.88146.54-63.02-93.48301,823,433
125 Theta Fuel (TFUEL) 0.04996405.8420.7140.62-61.44-92.69299,897,991
126 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 44.1-0.25-0.094.4927.26-46.54-76.29298,693,179
127 Chia (XCH) 46.81-0.47-0.6828.8557.28-40.7-97.16296,216,089
128 IoTeX (IOTX) 0.0313480.044.7721.3153.54-56.62-87.73295,997,926
129 LINK (LN) 42.860.18-7.745.6798.97-62.4-87.6288,467,574
130 Bitget Token (BGB) 0.200670.33-0.872.312.583.66-15.93280,682,055
131 Oasis Network (ROSE) 0.055231-0.01-1.222.9151.62-82.75-90.74278,094,122
132 Qtum (QTUM) 2.640.31.5618.4234.2-52.83-97.37276,081,343
133 Fetch.AI (FET) 0.264790.95-3.785.16165.1-18.56-77.56275,801,621
134 Olympus (OHM) 9.890.23-0.890.912.8-85.95-99.3274,168,123
135 Gnosis (GNO) 105.480.53-0.794.0122.19-60.14-83.72272,551,281
136 Amp (AMP) 0.0048340.29-3.234.9252.93-83.23-95.99271,657,821
137 Balancer (BAL) 6.890.22-0.868.6522.83-43.17-90.73269,088,204
138 Kadena (KDA) 1.240.85-2.9823.8436.39-76.94-95.53268,682,653
139 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.24.0512.2330.4847.53-37.68-90.29268,628,400
140 Convex CRV (CVXCRV) 0.925630.560.9218.9499.03-67.88-85.72267,367,327
141 Moonbeam (GLMR) 0.476120.341.5926.0234.5-93.87-97.57264,247,126
142 Render (RNDR) 0.87836-0.46-2.4763.46109.69-62-89.97263,679,806
143 Celsius Network (CEL) 0.601530.59-1.147.8816.7-72.72-92.54254,855,992
144 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.310.73-0.3711.1433.34-71.3-94.38253,617,263
145 Magic (MAGIC) 1.221.2-0.0678.08116.96-63.85-80.86250,909,260
146 Aleph Zero (AZERO) 1.180.64-0.3231.430.040-62.09248,338,242
147 NuCypher (NU) 0.18826-0.085.7741.49107.76-57.56-92.81247,763,083
148 yearn.finance (YFI) 7544.560.48-1.5314.3536.45-69.32-91.68247,448,958
149 Chain (XCN) 0.01147-0.33-0.612.08-29.660-93.76246,480,102
150 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0008939-0.14-2.01-4.994.92-88.3-93.36241,670,808
151 Harmony (ONE) 0.0195790.75-2.8420.9174.33-89.77-94.84240,973,770
152 Golem (GLM) 0.23943-0.160.4513.1622.81-24.49-81.86239,591,434
153 Waves (WAVES) 2.380.513.0114.0652.99-71.84-96.08238,621,872
154 Escoin (ELG) 2.92-0.06-1.830.95-8.16-11.44-19.14228,752,259
155 Ankr (ANKR) 0.0278250.61-1.0528.8863.14-56.61-86.98227,256,953
156 JUST (JST) 0.0252530.28-1.829.0922.22-35.9-86.93224,753,962
157 Euro Tether (EURT) 1.0880.22-0.780.862.25-3.85-16.86224,151,089
158 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.0080.36-1.08-0.85-1.13-2.04-12.93222,727,254
159 SwissBorg (CHSB) 0.232080.41-1.292.0310.88-57.21-85.84221,734,479
160 BinaryX (BNX) 83.640.8-4.118.8722.67278.09-62.87220,668,971
161 TerraClassicUSD (USTC) 0.0221120.18-1.511.993.32-97.79-97.98216,630,797
162 Edgecoin (EDGT) 0.99986-0.07-0.47-0.250.21-0.17-50.03215,679,365
163 Mask Network (MASK) 3.092.53-0.8916.8930.85-44.37-92.63208,985,666
164 Livepeer (LPT) 7.590.7-0.9840.2640.14-68.02-92.33206,842,019
165 Gains Farm (GFARM2) 5775.510.5110.4658.0658.9851.97-5.37206,361,201
166 OMG Network (OMG) 1.470.860.521.7943.82-65.33-94.27206,257,620
167 Baby Doge Coin (BABYDOGE) 0.000000001372.093.6126.1445.17-66.65-79.69205,272,343
168 Huobi BTC (HBTC) 230980.56-1.7411.7935.7-37.11-86.21205,114,982
169 SingularityNET (AGIX) 0.1705-0.54-4.93-11.74233.3528.46-82.07204,368,408
170 Injective (INJ) 2.58-1.9313.7273.0896.78-41.45-89.64201,062,956
171 Astar (ASTR) 0.0502010.521.8320.8828.87-42.46-88.16200,819,444
172 ICON (ICX) 0.222210.14-0.1224.3445.02-67.47-98.31200,449,408
173 FLUX (FLUX) 0.68380.713.4418.947.9-54.11-79.54196,675,665
174 0x (ZRX) 0.227970.440.5314.5639.13-58.11-90.88192,898,007
175 Evmos (EVMOS) 0.46898-0.22-4.739.749.790-93.14192,745,665
176 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0045221.153.4125.6650.69-74.55-96.15191,326,619
177 Ontology (ONT) 0.216850.364.2514.4637.36-52.26-98.01190,336,211
178 IOST (IOST) 0.010162-0.24-2.6914.5942.6-54.09-92.14189,360,866
179 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 26.640.44-1.7217.83117.75-72.83-99.25184,936,105
180 BORA (BORA) 0.195460.79-0.8227.3364.38-77.84-87.89180,555,763
181 Biconomy (BICO) 0.39046-0.42-1.582738.31-79.88-98.18178,518,158
182 Dogelon Mars (ELON) 0.00000032460.06-0.754.0910.33-57.21-87.51178,010,505
183 DigiByte (DGB) 0.0111380.772.3320.3143.75-47.62-93.75178,000,253
184 Gains Network (GNS) 5.820.859.6256.161.4245.95-2.68176,926,161
185 Multichain (MULTI) 9.120.351.124.89108.4-57.14-72.97176,263,149
186 Bitkub Coin (KUB) 1.950.05-0.068.057.24-79.85-88.67173,523,541
187 Polymath (POLY) 0.19181-0.34-1.9514.5620.56-46.89-87.98172,050,340
188 WEMIX (WEMIX) 0.68540.217.0654.7388.1-87.3-97.23171,517,158
189 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.98336-0.04-0.231.090.04-1.42-53.78171,064,494
190 Siacoin (SC) 0.003246-0.02-0.8317.2537.39-65.95-96.51167,100,136
191 Telcoin (TEL) 0.002442-0.440.227.458.83-64.12-96.2165,741,591
192 WAX (WAXP) 0.0707020.45-0.6524.1847.6-74.76-97.45165,333,577
193 Beldex (BDX) 0.040779-0.25-0.23-3.25-7.42-53.15-100163,930,440
194 SXP (SXP) 0.294390.150.9516.5535.96-76.78-94.9163,329,617
195 Energy Web (EWT) 3.55-0.05-1.6217.9711.37-43.43-84.35161,426,395
196 Constellation (DAG) 0.0615530.6-2.6415.6351.14-60.8-86.38160,780,240
197 Ocean Protocol (OCEAN) 0.370951.651.2435.33118.29-38.26-80.9160,486,107
198 SafeMoon (SFM) 0.00028350.85-1.2710.1123.94-83.45-91.64158,895,136
199 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.25025-0.65-5.6225.987.82-84.46-95.47156,312,151
200 cUSDT (CUSDT) 0.0189960-0-2.650-12.48-23.05155,759,178
201 SKALE (SKL) 0.0370410.965.8136.6164.49-67.46-96.95153,935,422
202 Synapse (SYN) 0.806740.54-10.940.5448.37-64.13-83.67153,523,162
203 Secret (SCRT) 0.792050-1.6610.323.4-87.29-92.39152,980,012
204 ConstitutionDAO (PEOPLE) 0.0296021.043.0721.9239.06-26.05-84.01150,080,907
205 SafePal (SFP) 0.460010.2-0.0615.7117.15-40.22-88.99148,423,381
206 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.024793-0.08-0.154.178.31121.31-89.56147,240,090
207 Hive (HIVE) 0.395280.890.119.4533.86-53.53-88.4146,788,609
208 Serum (SRM) 0.38535-0.35-61.21160.3-81.8-97.19144,183,508
209 UMA (UMA) 2.070.44-0.4115.4229.5-65.18-95.04142,921,994
210 Bitgert (BRISE) 0.00000035340.94-2.079.9111.7952.63-81.06141,313,658
211 CoinEx (CET) 0.044125-0.11-2.33-1.69-6.02-12.08-70.63140,162,463
212 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.260862.6410.51165.87235.78-35.35-95.83139,748,598
213 Agoric (BLD) 0.424091.04-1.6816.31-16.810-43.35139,430,569
214 Lisk (LSK) 0.95969-0.071.6112.7927.66-43.95-97.26139,000,134
215 Horizen (ZEN) 10.330.74-3.576.8510.45-70.57-93.76137,815,439
216 Ecoin (ECOIN) 0.000296-0.01-1.64-53.8564.44-80.42-97.68136,340,115
217 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000004190.33-0.8112.6933.69-84.53-98.73135,757,737
218 STASIS EURO (EURS) 1.09-0.16-0.710.971.74-4.35-24.2135,374,106
219 Polymesh (POLYX) 0.193750.320.1121.7740.790-60.92135,105,571
220 Shardus (ULT) 0.307470.93-2.0818.728.9882.76-85.99134,868,537
221 COTI (COTI) 0.11987-0.7710.2976.36102.95-53.99-81.92133,534,153
222 LUKSO (LYXE) 8.640.130.48-5.1841.1-29.63-79.01133,034,667
223 APENFT (NFT) 0.00000047250.120.117.176.45-75.87-93.73130,806,305
224 Nervos Network (CKB) 0.0039-0.28-4.4429.6472.04-73.46-91.02130,519,605
225 Conflux (CFX) 0.0621480.3196.35140.84173.18-39.88-96.4129,819,999
226 CANTO (CANTO) 0.310284.05-7.69168.221880-21.9129,288,294
227 iExec RLC (RLC) 1.771.754.2817.0534.11-0.15-88.51128,907,307
228 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.791990.61-1.286.3348.64-52.94-86.21128,165,520
229 Merit Circle (MC) 0.369683.3910.3422.7920.05-83.46-96.83127,991,819
230 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.003195-0.124.8923.4648.17-72.09-99.2127,509,173
231 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.035333-1.222.82.29288.250-82.31126,476,606
232 API3 (API3) 1.610.64-1.2528.8833.12-57.8-84.36126,108,526
233 Metis (METIS) 28.970.21.8144.5774.66-79.19-91.05126,064,557
234 Illuvium (ILV) 61.370.59-2.1222.1352.73-89.34-96.79124,218,816
235 Frax Ether (FRXETH) 1606.370.33-1.226.1330.840-4.38124,136,574
236 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.229960.65-0.9516.7149.2-72.58-93.87123,613,832
237 SSV Network (SSV) 17.630.1-7.188.6474.45144.52-38.73123,533,029
238 Tenset (10SET) 0.67490.092.451.536.98-58.79-89.59122,655,789
239 Creditcoin (CTC) 0.5870404.7410.4525.36-49.66-93.22121,991,891
240 Saitama (SAITAMA) 0.002720.04-0.9656.71149.9511476400-37.29121,538,507
241 Songbird (SGB) 0.0105620.11-0.26-7.680.41-87.58-98.51119,683,037
242 Aragon (ANT) 2.960.681.1619.236.2-41.56-79.8118,693,002
243 DAO Maker (DAO) 0.92152-0.437.3111.154.89-67.76-89.41117,643,695
244 Voyager VGX (VGX) 0.400770.09-1.274.8126.65-78.14-96.8117,474,925
245 Pundi X (PUNDIX) 0.443840.612.114.226.85-38.44-95.64114,537,564
246 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.25080.092.4-0.7822.83-64.61-89.78114,117,384
247 Xido Finance (XIDO) 3.99-0.0115.79-8.646.07-38.24-99.2112,951,911
248 LooksRare (LOOKS) 0.20674-0.05-0.0516.0141.86-94.62-97.09112,596,545
249 Ergo (ERG) 1.70.250.095.7332.05-48.87-90.94110,512,285
250 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.146870.08-3.8726.883.92-63.34-94.97110,225,596
251 Function X (FX) 0.1902-0.29-0.845.4612.2-67.44-91.36109,327,271
252 Ronin (RON) 0.73584-0.54-2.5558.71170.540-82.74109,154,573
253 Syscoin (SYS) 0.15498-0.013.0132.7440.23-81.74-88.09108,228,750
254 Bifrost (BFC) 0.0984990.15945.0383.17-42.62-87.32107,528,373
255 Decentralized Social (DESO) 10.190.574.1815.8336.75-80.78-94.88107,294,104
256 Gitcoin (GTC) 1.790.38-0.8725.3833.91-74.19-98107,270,006
257 Status (SNT) 0.0267120.11.0615.2229.5-41.86-96.1105,749,869
258 Nano (XNO) 0.78526-0.12-2.426.2519.3-66.41-97.67104,596,843
259 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.00001109-1.05-1.337.2527.94-71.84-96.7103,518,443
260 Lido Staked SOL (STSOL) 26.460.34-1.617.29117.56-72.82-89.95103,187,288
261 Numeraire (NMR) 16.730.68-0.675.1124.94-18.2-82.05102,609,046
262 Cartesi (CTSI) 0.154890.280.4731.5150.3-64.73-91.09101,289,314
263 CEEK Smart VR (CEEK) 0.1244-1.38-1.1119.4161.76-62.54-89.55100,853,843
264 Galxe (GAL) 2.150.387.7330.4198.430-88.3399,855,860
265 Kaspa (KAS) 0.006140.2-1.91.3820.470-37.2699,552,310
266 DeXe (DEXE) 2.710.071.6310.2418.97-56.05-91.6198,676,780
267 LCX (LCX) 0.127362.82-14.7167.68292.8625.99-77.4898,667,047
268 USDX (USDX) 0.88274-0.13-0.390.285.94-8.89-77.498,005,936
269 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.640.461.7419.3350.25-75.05-9697,967,041
270 JUNO (JUNO) 1.450.13-4.1922.8123.2-92.37-96.8397,484,065
271 PlatonCoin (PLTC) 0.8412700.610.120.26109.35-39.3295,988,904
272 Humanscape (HUM) 0.104690.033.2617.8534.33-48.88-89.5695,623,071
273 Everscale (EVER) 0.0548020.532.615.4393.37-82.06-97.8795,002,571
274 OriginTrail (TRAC) 0.247540.25-2.2624.940.6-56.71-92.9494,713,176
275 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 3.950.41-3.2613.7440.37-59.47-91.9994,441,571
276 Celer Network (CELR) 0.0164920.46-0.0929.4356.88-67.37-91.5493,071,549
277 MX (MX) 0.92846-0.31-1.113.4714.76-43.94-74.992,845,855
278 Chromia (CHR) 0.16508-0.116.9125.4949.11-67.65-88.9392,785,256
279 Medibloc (MED) 0.017190.421.4213.8232.83-54.39-95.1192,522,977
280 dKargo (DKA) 0.03780.650.2110.6633.53-53.73-94.6491,989,456
281 Wrapped Centrifuge (WCFG) 0.25503-0.3-3.431747.79-62.25-89.9991,879,167
282 Radicle (RAD) 1.871.615.2116.5813.62-62.24-93.391,318,655
283 Centrifuge (CFG) 0.25290.24-5.3516.8746.56-62.64-98.4291,111,115
284 Persistence (XPRT) 0.62071-0.22-2.77-2.8125.64-83.79-96.2590,995,986
285 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.653240.922.3549.9475.450-84.6990,670,993
286 MVL (MVL) 0.0040420.160.7512.5628.24-49.57-94.290,544,872
287 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 1.0010.040.01-00.16-0.31-489,812,398
288 Pocket Network (POKT) 0.0648360.295.1320.680.27-95.39-97.9389,607,058
289 Blox (CDT) 0.13268-5.68-10.39-9.254.28106.72-54.4889,501,465
290 BitMEX (BMEX) 0.88274-3.96-6.1315.6259.940-30.9388,062,566
291 Ardor (ARDR) 0.0879070.51-0.2313.1615.24-48.13-95.787,772,656
292 IQ (IQ) 0.006330.250.1510.9435.57-24.6-91.2687,765,577
293 WINkLink (WIN) 0.000090950.23-0.065.2620.3-68.78-96.8687,474,065
294 Hashflow (HFT) 0.498670.27-6.2758.648.680-86.1987,347,856
295 Orbs (ORBS) 0.029669-0.040.2514.8230.98-50.14-91.7787,165,969
296 Prom (PROM) 4.770.022.0412.2316.22-46.73-95.587,034,082
297 WazirX (WRX) 0.190260.13-2.0815.3928.37-76.47-96.7686,825,933
298 Mobox (MBOX) 0.503650.25-1.6213.6430.76-80.94-96.7486,641,122
299 REN (REN) 0.0866081.11-0.6321.4617.25-72.03-95.1986,568,282
300 Civic (CVC) 0.10762-0.17-0.5310.0429.1-50.1-92.0386,268,970
301 Mdex (MDX) 0.091106-0.12-0.1115.5122.63-61.62-99.186,042,854
302 Dent (DENT) 0.0008990.11-1.312.9848.55-64.4-99.1185,955,027
303 Clash of Lilliput (COL) 1.043-0.19-5.173.2881.670-44.9585,524,083
304 Steem (STEEM) 0.20098-0.380.675.8325.75-31.04-97.5585,471,072
305 Request (REQ) 0.11-0.410.4415.5525.25-51.79-89.6185,342,953
306 Coin98 (C98) 0.244070.54-0.9222.6143.58-84.08-96.1984,105,755
307 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.77-0.240.710.2935.03-68.28-93.2683,696,639
308 Pirate Chain (ARRR) 0.42792-0.56-2.576.8923.92-40.19-97.4583,584,083
309 Acala (ACA) 0.135860.33-0.561210.52-93.18-95.1483,256,779
310 aelf (ELF) 0.179780.06-2.263.1824.98-44.64-93.182,942,201
311 Spell (SPELL) 0.000740.33-0.2510.1236.37-91.55-97.8982,353,272
312 MXC (MXC) 0.0335442.11-2.749.15-4.84-54.42-74.8981,716,411
313 Marlin (POND) 0.010045-0.11.5315.3937.19-76.2-96.8981,239,481
314 Axelar (AXL) 0.595510.07-0.416.21-0.770-48.4380,565,556
315 SuperRare (RARE) 0.13072-0.323.3713.3932.72-71-96.4280,346,526
316 Biswap (BSW) 0.21168-0.151.4810.2423.96-62.6-89.978,935,019
317 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0062170.97-2.046.7368.99-70.13-92.3678,457,619
318 Mil.k Alliance (MLK) 0.29917-0.123.716.5929.17-59.3-91.6877,896,834
319 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.00476-1.21-0.66-1.67.52-81.72-99.9377,747,624
320 Venus (XVS) 5.320.3-0.7616.3733.01-33.55-96.3877,682,234
321 Stratis (STRAX) 0.53026-0.376.8812.8422.09-43.59-97.6777,113,280
322 STP (STPT) 0.0415320.315.225.4846.93-36.06-84.6376,576,846
323 MaidSafeCoin (EMAID) 0.13616008.753.82-58.2-90.0976,302,113
324 Power Ledger (POWR) 0.177560.731.4415.5736.18-66.5-90.6176,259,129
325 FUN Token (FUN) 0.0071110.03-1.822.514.39-29.39-96.2875,339,044
326 Euler (EUL) 5.261.022.7122.2336.210-59.3274,764,886
327 Veritaseum (VERI) 33.71-0.83-2.69-7.66-17.28-63.28-92.7672,444,637
328 Shentu (CTK) 0.818390.31-0.9913.2214.8-34.32-79.2472,145,576
329 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.0002171-0.060.277.4322.83-87.45-98.1871,788,341
330 Dejitaru Tsuka (TSUKA) 0.071412-1.54-4.6814.9722.070-53.7271,421,765
331 Velas (VLX) 0.0296410.03-1.8214.4430.83-87.85-94.7971,326,316
332 QuarkChain (QKC) 0.0104730.560.8413.8431.78-26.42-96.9171,155,496
333 Phala Network (PHA) 0.14984-0.15-4.1915.527.05-38.99-89.1971,155,056
334 Verasity (VRA) 0.006870.21-0.8362.75177.69-65.67-9271,127,260
335 hi Dollar (HI) 0.0245470.43-0.41-9.2310.54-92.37-98.4470,887,134
336 Hermez Network (HEZ) 4.240.01-0.991.863.45-43.69-58.8970,788,460
337 Dock (DOCK) 0.0192120.85-0.3714.0326.4-55.89-92.0670,448,413
338 Share (SHR) 0.0029461.17-1.0728.29124.8-76.82-97.0169,453,171
339 Dopex (DPX) 295.41.170.773.2815.12-84.33-93.0469,419,238
340 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.433480.12214.4126.78-81.46-95.9669,374,245
341 Reef (REEF) 0.0032580.132.514.4134.06-66.68-94.3169,271,640
342 PLEX (PLEX) 0.21725-4.11-8.73-12.9758.23-83.62-91.0568,845,734
343 NKN (NKN) 0.105550.573.7912.8827.28-45.39-92.6668,549,318
344 ChainX (PCX) 0.533780.861.337.3337.32-63.72-96.9668,530,128
345 Concordium (CCD) 0.0101870.4923.6730.5228.850-93.1968,220,564
346 e-Radix (EXRD) 0.042341-0.192.152.0422.24-73.43-93.5867,929,728
347 Sologenic (SOLO) 0.16957-0.53-5.691.58-14.71-68.65-97.467,852,060
348 Ultra (UOS) 0.250540.52-3.2320.9533.81-74.97-89.9467,647,521
349 Boba Network (BOBA) 0.213140.14-6.499.2522.02-87.64-97.3266,980,418
350 KILT Protocol (KILT) 0.591571.54-12.23-6.0941.1-68.98-9466,913,414
351 VeThor (VTHO) 0.001135-0.280.318.5325.34-68.97-97.5766,377,162
352 JOE (JOE) 0.200590.411.1316.936.41-77.21-96.0666,107,383
353 Rally (RLY) 0.0139810.025.4539.0674.92-93.72-99.0164,844,175
354 Marblex (MBX) 1.79-0.066.0827.0252.910-91.3664,602,497
355 Uquid Coin (UQC) 6.390.3-3.685.647.49-30.18-81.263,940,586
356 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.127190.61-1.4917.5742.38-60.61-96.2163,935,973
357 HUNT (HUNT) 0.320110.11-0.0315.2435.74-41.44-78.1163,674,592
358 Tokamak Network (TON) 1.410.210.9712.5527.08-59.56-95.463,103,581
359 World Mobile Token (WMT) 0.183150.21.287.2218.12-68.17-81.3862,982,971
360 AllianceBlock (ALBT) 0.136030.4210.6940.25200.31-62.29-90.0462,745,400
361 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0023630.42-1.143.4418.37-60.3-97.9362,463,599
362 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.0185280.02-0.725.0146.05-82.25-99.7462,386,977
363 cVault.finance (CORE) 6190.52.66-3.53-1.612.45-21.54-67.8761,881,535
364 DUSK Network (DUSK) 0.14865-0.064.8358.6479.4-73.32-86.3761,497,963
365 Dero (DERO) 4.85-0.38-3.387.8230.68-30.2-82.2361,472,801
366 Tap (XTP) 0.016271-0.47-5.05-1.644717.322098.59-95.961,461,886
367 Liquity (LQTY) 0.67885-0.028.6113.2614.11-77.04-99.5461,423,059
368 Metal DAO (MTL) 0.9460.13-1.3213.9928.35-34.11-94.4561,120,327
369 Covalent (CQT) 0.122256.822.121.4219.78-68.82-94.2360,519,142
370 StormX (STMX) 0.0054760.06-3.4614.8934.53-58.47-96.6860,250,337
371 Staked Frax Ether (SFRXETH) 1633.70.46-1.316.4531.880-20.8159,961,987
372 Morpheus Network (MNW) 1.590.971.7329.841.150.42-70.7959,829,100
373 Akash Network (AKT) 0.296810.723.9130.8345.63-83.37-96.3459,062,548
374 Beta Finance (BETA) 0.0911950.19-0.8916.4629.92-76.14-97.3659,000,534
375 RSK Infrastructure Framework (RIF) 0.062286-0.344.0529.6341.49-51.33-86.3458,528,817
376 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 1.441.4117.7849.5885.12-80.18-93.9958,521,775
377 Hxro (HXRO) 0.12865-0.417.7727.77166.44-62.06-83.9458,392,811
378 Kujira (KUJI) 0.534480.810.2-1.814.13-48.31-89.0757,811,573
379 Maiar DEX (MEX) 0.000019080.573.84.62-42.89-95.98-98.157,717,608
380 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 42.520.173.4625.1822.47-69.09-86.5657,359,365
381 Everdome (DOME) 0.0027090.240.887.2112.440-97.1356,113,468
382 Rich Quack (QUACK) 0.00000000127-0.34-4.7212.52-22.43-91.7855,942,168
383 Star Atlas DAO (POLIS) 0.346610.741.768.34-0.75-86.42-98.1555,846,202
384 Ark (ARK) 0.325780.620.2111.0825.79-59.28-96.8155,595,236
385 sUSD (SUSD) 1.0010.03-0.370.08-0.010.09-59.2255,354,600
386 Alchemy Pay (ACH) 0.0111860.45-2.258.0634.74-71.35-94.3655,278,689
387 Aergo (AERGO) 0.127470.560.3218.2128.63-24.75-77.7454,815,331
388 Dawn Protocol (DAWN) 0.736070.460.9512.3919.14-56-92.3754,810,902
389 DODO (DODO) 0.130980.113.4219.0326.46-74.02-98.4454,720,968
390 FLEX Coin (FLEX) 0.553230.2612.08170.1870.58-87.77-92.6954,564,151
391 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.574870.771.1829.8446.37-90.21-97.6454,477,287
392 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.870.5-1.9314.9732.88-69.73-96.7854,274,484
393 Krypton DAO (KRD) 0.52304-0.1-0.590.868.790-74.7453,600,464
394 Impossible Finance Launchpad (IDIA) 0.0769110.0211.9335.18114.91-88.48-97.853,545,550
395 xExchange (MEX) 0.00001702-0.122.7314.74-6.15-94.2-98.353,513,241
396 Sun Token (SUN) 0.0059130.18-0.634.814.37-59.15-99.9953,474,898
397 Metadium (META) 0.031633-0.0108.7955.55-49.38-93.0153,375,750
398 Storj (STORJ) 0.367880.472.0814.7939.12-64.04-90.3452,876,126
399 Moonriver (MOVR) 8.510.642.1318.3322.1-89.2-98.2852,112,826
400 Orchid Protocol (OXT) 0.087890.33-0.3819.6622.9-61.69-91.4351,970,121
401 SOMESING Exchange (SSX) 0.019060.421.7112.8332.12-50.93-93.3351,883,102
402 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.99955-0.14-0.49-0.010.15-0.2-86.651,639,421
403 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.140.93-4.8321.6732.37-80.77-93.2751,430,690
404 DFI.money (YFII) 1275.320.16-1.52.234.19-39.55-86.2450,672,750
405 Revain (REV) 0.0005988-0.2-2.491.256.54-88.59-99.9850,642,831
406 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.271980.065.6627.259.39-89.25-97.5750,354,074
407 Electroneum (ETN) 0.00281-0.7-5.6721.1330.83-58.78-98.6650,339,155
408 UTRUST (UTK) 0.10699-0.470.7710.8137.06-53.49-90.9750,300,150
409 MovieBloc (MBL) 0.0032590.170.5417.2533.66-36.86-92.7650,265,194
410 Koda Cryptocurrency (KODA) 0.00003451-0.25-2.421.722.26-93.83-98.4650,208,210
411 Sweatcoin - Sweat Economy (SWEAT) 0.013133-0.484.5315.223.010-85.5949,823,246
412 Verge (XVG) 0.0030040.4-1.168.468.46-69.11-98.8549,610,360
413 Maple (MPL) 6.270.590.5819.9696.87-57.04-90.849,251,239
414 Efinity (EFI) 0.087285-0.270.075.5313.87-82.04-97.2349,210,624
415 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 18.020.09-3.9229.86108.02-49.02-86.2249,098,585
416 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.25563-0.311.9914.9321.94-89.21-97.0948,938,657
417 Meter Governance (MTRG) 2.9-1.75-3.6918.4557.79-6.6-82.3948,797,689
418 GMT Token (GMT) 0.11329-0.29-3.312.0542.66-54.07-78.4848,645,951
419 SONM (SNM) 1.0940.37-5.53104.46126.82447.79-89.9848,576,226
420 Hifi Finance (MFT) 0.005146-1.130.710.1-25-36.63-85.2648,309,096
421 SX Network (SX) 0.13785-0.87-1.69-2.442.21-60.21-86.0448,285,133
422 Strike (STRK) 13.50.252.313.4535.98-48.69-87.1648,023,456
423 axel (AXEL) 0.217050.58-4.8319.0928.7822.46-37.8247,634,548
424 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.00000072070.14-2.762.29-16.350-7947,438,035
425 Cortex (CTXC) 0.22790.21-3.03-3.5231.46-23.19-90.4747,230,475
426 Ampleforth (AMPL) 0.993741.10.15-18.3-27.7516.97-75.5747,213,664
427 XMON (XMON) 18824.6-0.79-8.2628.0432.94-49.67-78.2547,175,754
428 Augur (REP) 6.030.030.8613.8430.06-50.66-98.2346,722,607
429 XSGD (XSGD) 0.766260.150.311.43.572.8-43.5845,955,091
430 XCAD Network (XCAD) 1.27-0.271.33235.55-77.58-8645,516,663
431 Cratos (CRTS) 0.0008955-1.84-21.1173.87389.09-85.47-88.0645,459,282
432 COCOS BCX (COCOS) 0.637790.40.9112.8219.72-41.92-88.2945,309,552
433 Kishu Inu (KISHU) 0.0000000004640.07-1.034.3226.05-73.13-97.3544,918,079
434 Instadapp ETH (IETH) 1710.38-0.25-0.214.9632.440-17.7444,480,383
435 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.000001720.311.3414.2547.95-81.25-96.9244,223,555
436 CUBE (ITAMCUBE) 0.062947-0.19-3.435.7-2.15-73.98-93.0244,200,078
437 AscendEx (ASD) 0.058179-0.81-8-9.06-5.03-77.19-98.243,535,510
438 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.0988410.51-0.4916.0936.53-56.73-93.843,496,010
439 Celo Dollar (CUSD) 0.99676-0.13-0.3-0.070.140.18-12.6943,397,689
440 Aura BAL (AURABAL) 15.99-1.5-3.416.7726.920-10.7543,366,468
441 Telos (TLOS) 0.14245-0.28-0.8612.4210.5-74.7-90.0143,085,404
442 Step App (FITFI) 0.032934-3.1426.3731.1119.490-95.5843,036,178
443 Litentry (LIT) 1.083-0.4-5.3229.6351.5-29.01-91.8342,914,824
444 Adshares (ADS) 1.210.14-2.68-5.78-3.74-41.42-78.842,874,380
445 ThunderCore (TT) 0.0042480.2-0.1411.926.66-41.18-91.942,867,295
446 Automata (ATA) 0.128650.022.4319.8931.09-67.22-94.5642,788,336
447 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.278840.23-0.59.4610.36-24.57-96.8242,625,489
448 AVINOC (AVINOC) 0.25513-0.03-1.351.1824.5723.22-46.9542,611,188
449 Bonk (BONK) 0.000001021.32-4.21-8.400-79.1242,379,402
450 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.42620.360.6913.9821.56-72.87-94.3242,321,760
451 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.0250.10.110.872.21-49.03-66.842,294,067
452 Saito (SAITO) 0.0193810.17-1.24-1.3819.76-53.66-82.4642,205,432
453 Zignaly (ZIG) 0.0067541.4-0.722.5-2.78-89.77-96.9942,062,845
454 Destablecoin HAY (HAY) 0.9980.410.02-0.48-0.120-50.1241,838,047
455 chrono.tech (TIME) 58.80.190.86-0.3412.82-78.94-89.6541,753,224
456 Qredo (QRDO) 0.171953.36-1.451.5661.18-92.56-98.2341,748,170
457 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.477830.63-0.992.424.84-75.29-91.1141,443,064
458 Minted (MTD) 0.25788-0.18-1.644.39-2.30-51.5241,195,152
459 Aura Finance (AURA) 2.010.15-2.182.4815.170-49.541,188,547
460 Divi (DIVI) 0.012655-0.46-1.19-5.2414.23-76.52-93.141,097,877
461 Phoenix Global (PHB) 1.040.29-6.1116.12114.14271.26-58.2840,826,919
462 GameFi (GAFI) 7.89-0.63-3.5613.9649.14-88.57-97.7540,752,404
463 Metars Genesis (MRS) 1.440.04-3.6833.46-11.920-66.6940,748,982
464 RAI Finance (SOFI) 0.10235-0.53-1.786.946.3-57.31-96.4340,252,048
465 LTO Network (LTO) 0.097495-0.12-2.5427.4340.9-52.17-89.1839,957,998
466 Wanchain (WAN) 0.20371-0.02-0.9313.8215.41-48.91-97.9339,944,933
467 Tellor (TRB) 16.510.57-2.8220.9622.34-13.76-89.7539,891,360
468 IX (IXT) 0.499070.3218.3853.2467.08-50.75-89.3739,870,678
469 Doge Killer (LEASH) 370.48-0.2-0.810.7824.16-51.08-91.8339,820,772
470 Battle World (BWO) 0.588570.04-2.04-5.21-12.620-4039,527,975
471 Globiance Exchange (GBEX) 0.0000001044-0.351.7518.0967.670-96.339,500,109
472 Lyra Finance (LYRA) 0.170680.8915.8849.48128.72-39.77-74.8939,327,281
473 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.2044-0.4610.6536.8956.99-66.83-97.5639,324,658
474 Raydium (RAY) 0.225720.99-2.275.9730.58-93.72-98.6639,301,196
475 Star Atlas (ATLAS) 0.003666-0.121.2111.7722.18-91.99-98.6239,172,152
476 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 6.17-0.41.2946.2460.986.02-85.7138,975,499
477 Efforce (WOZX) 0.062822-1.461.7125.8315.95-68.73-98.2738,974,459
478 Fei USD (FEI) 0.999740.24-0.190.030.26-0.37-9.7338,906,276
479 Dola (DOLA) 1.001-00.250.340.140.25-46.5238,626,177
480 BarnBridge (BOND) 4.961.122.2337.9138.85-54.41-97.3338,484,492
481 LeisureMeta (LM) 0.38179-1.39-5.6823.210.20-21.638,312,369
482 PlatON Network (LAT) 0.011421-0.51.9411.8411.34-82.17-99.2237,773,099
483 Wilder World (WILD) 0.382970.217.7530.8965.42-78.04-94.8537,723,118
484 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 80.560.190.4716.1425.93-92.97-95.9637,704,833
485 Cult DAO (CULT) 0.000008480.218.448.7847.060-88.6237,572,317
486 TrueFi (TRU) 0.0390632.145.2421.9835.69-78.08-96.1537,523,762
487 Firmachain (FCT) 0.0620990.434.3138.360.28-35.5-85.9337,512,494
488 Alchemix (ALCX) 22.050.9117.235.3446.95-85.31-98.9337,247,037
489 Unidef (U) 0.00021530.08-0.122.615.030-21.8637,055,247
490 HyperCash (HC) 0.092129-0.252.071.814.32-72.51-99.7536,981,427
491 Manifold Finance (FOLD) 23.89-2.66-19.51-1.9997.242.92-76.8736,956,021
492 Metahero (HERO) 0.0047030.13-0.515.7140.03-92.33-98.1336,924,066
493 IDEX (IDEX) 0.0521770.966.6820.2931.3-55.59-94.4436,778,477
494 Snowbank (SB) 229.51-0.150.063.964.5240.18-97.2536,759,141
495 Linear (LINA) 0.0078130.263.5133.9249.71-65.06-97.3936,593,870
496 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.0025150.62-2.0330.7838.450-51.8636,426,826
497 Poollotto.finance (PLT) 3.09-0.28-1.530.1313.1-81.02-85.0236,235,299
498 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.42-0.210.817.6529.44-58.72-92.336,002,387
499 Redacted (BTRFLY) 210.220.36-1.42-14.4183.760-47.735,764,013
500 Gas (GAS) 2.550.33-0.478.0520.16-37.25-97.2335,557,530
501 ARPA (ARPA) 0.0361830.240.7316.7535.73-36.31-86.5335,521,427
502 Komodo (KMD) 0.26110.13-2.23.4839.26-46.93-97.7335,475,898
503 Verus Coin (VRSC) 0.510851.85-0.67.3437.69-3.86-85.4835,414,736
504 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 442.390.31-0.3413.438.95-74.52-89.2535,381,733
505 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.589820.096.2426.8345.65-31.19-94.135,122,493
506 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 2.1-1.385.8717.1822.03-54.13-97.1635,002,648
507 Stargaze (STARS) 0.029843-0.85-3.618.6617.23-95.86-96.4434,965,280
508 SuperVerse (SUPER) 0.118760.460.624.4339-82.41-97.4934,119,573
509 DIA (DIA) 0.370120.331.2618.229.55-64.86-93.5433,989,582
510 Travala.com (AVA) 0.6468-0.61-1.3110.5816.84-44.97-89.9733,878,210
511 Enzyme (MLN) 23.29-0.490.8913.4221.06-56.4-90.9833,869,345
512 Bytom (BTM) 0.0189530.01-0.4614.5939.63-30.09-98.3833,733,796
513 Chainge Finance (CHNG) 0.0838110.46-0.2415.0725.31-6.79-58.533,664,667
514 GXChain (GXC) 0.448980.050.074.2710.38-68.07-95.7733,660,312
515 MELD (MELD) 0.022747-0.02-9.6111.3923.980-8833,654,623
516 Freeway (FWT) 0.0049611.72-1.3187.11100.9-57.86-84.3633,598,968
517 Groestlcoin (GRS) 0.410591.010.6511.7424.68-21.78-85.0633,508,098
518 Refinable (FINE) 0.004983-0.15-1.123.11-2.85-96.68-99.9433,475,832
519 TomoChain (TOMO) 0.370830.76-1.0820.3337.28-66.79-90.4533,385,992
520 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.964731.170.9918.9925.23-74.75-96.733,190,718
521 Ampleforth Governance (FORTH) 3.54-0.192.4310.5420.78-31.05-98.0433,116,826
522 Neblio (NEBL) 1.660.80.5313.118.21188.35-96.6332,830,637
523 EverGrow Coin (EGC) 0.00000007012-0.82-2.35-11.89-12.47-89.79-97.9232,598,820
524 A Hunters Dream (CAW) 0.00000005104-0.14-1.289.6824.110-68.9532,482,889
525 Carry (CRE) 0.0036840.671.8314.9433.79-39.77-95.6532,393,734
526 Railgun (RAIL) 0.56430.441.9921.713.89-78.16-86.5732,381,172
527 StarLink (STARL) 0.000003250.37-1.1810.7224.7-78.21-96.3132,367,690
528 Bolide (BLID) 0.0214520.920.132.632.710-78.6832,208,883
529 Swarm (BZZ) 0.50656-0.165.812.4111.16-73.32-97.632,102,830
530 Holoride (RIDE) 0.0667491.154.1313.1782.15-94.54-97.3432,044,351
531 BOX Token (BOX) 0.0050060000-66.4-99.4431,921,670
532 KardiaChain (KAI) 0.007222-1.64-0.674.1314.92-82.32-95.5131,694,399
533 ZoidPay (ZPAY) 0.0971611.547.3356.4136.1445.15-94.5831,629,634
534 sETH (SETH) 1605.610.3-1.525.8230.82-34.45-67.0931,560,376
535 Aeternity (AE) 0.0767920.08-1.133.415.28-24.89-98.6531,463,251
536 Shina Inu (SHI) 0.000002231.19-6.3669.71240.820-22.131,367,012
537 Bit2Me (B2M) 0.0081230.670.580.8218.56-83.02-97.2931,110,292
538 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.00000024590.21.6223.26186.7-46.81-87.0731,026,995
539 Ethereum Meta (ETHM) 0.0000000000310.362.966.2331.71-95.85-10030,910,591
540 Steem Dollars (SBD) 2.580.31.168.1315.47-33.4-86.4130,795,980
541 Clover Finance (CLV) 0.069480.263.2118.7828.64-80.97-96.3130,748,015
542 Kepple (QLC) 0.051024-0.2811.2823.8365.06226.6-96.2530,618,509
543 Unibright (UBT) 0.202330.36-0.0715.2234.88-76.63-95.2130,324,127
544 Alpine F1 Team Fan Token (ALPINE) 2.670.44-0.9119.8526.250-76.3430,306,745
545 CargoX (CXO) 0.181080.04-1.134.062.8532.18-6430,257,742
546 Bitcoin Diamond (BCD) 0.16033-0.382.7824.640.85-81.6-99.8930,163,751
547 Conic (CNC) 7.87-0.21.96-2.75130.410-9.2430,085,690
548 Ferro (FER) 0.0353880.23-2.48-0.48.130-71.8129,975,049
549 Proton (XPR) 0.002143-0.250.2519.4853.64-79.49-97.8629,893,313
550 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.027395-0.337.8211.1180.99-32.39-95.7329,517,222
551 Cere Network (CERE) 0.006554-1.89-1.09-2.376.01-80.38-98.6129,439,275
552 Coinweb (CWEB) 0.013396-0.140.9913.8227.78-74.78-97.9829,368,537
553 Mossland (MOC) 0.076691-0.2-0.269.2830.42-46.94-85.1429,364,405
554 Propy (PRO) 0.502310.391.61-4.7430.74-79.09-90.3329,296,663
555 THORSwap (THOR) 0.287740.47-1.596.69-3.87-28-90.5729,246,326
556 AIOZ Network (AIOZ) 0.0384030.062.4712.8115.95-81.65-98.5529,119,254
557 agEUR (AGEUR) 1.090.04-0.611.162.76-3.68-8.9928,905,644
558 pSTAKE Finance (PSTAKE) 0.11911-0.75-7.2743.2471.130-90.1328,808,348
559 VIDT DAO (VIDT) 0.037075-0.57-2.215.7834.430-49.0128,537,707
560 INSTAR (INSTAR) 0.0489140.13-11.2527.520126.2-82.4628,520,817
561 Reserve (RSV) 1.007-0.09-0.48-0.22-2.570.87-84.7428,421,712
562 ICHI (ICHI) 4.490.12-2.796.23.61-68.78-96.8828,389,747
563 Wing Finance (WING) 9.171.6325.6657.6366.41-1.13-96.3228,389,472
564 Refereum (RFR) 0.0058110.410.6113.827.01-30.44-88.628,342,918
565 Talken (TALK) 0.147870.72-3.6-1.18-25.98-61.61-95.8928,322,883
566 Ambire AdEx (ADX) 0.19499-0.33-5.3444.2460.68-53.11-94.427,845,820
567 Aurora (AURORA) 0.203610.84.628.27-4.3-98.44-99.4327,843,090
568 StakeWise (SWISE) 0.154021.85-5.85-2.88102.6126.84-57.0327,840,080
569 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.25857-0.61-0.6224.0732.74-70.75-95.1727,833,842
570 Syntropy (NOIA) 0.057681-0.723.8928.51113.12-61.81-93.5427,621,859
571 Hydra (HYDRA) 1.7700.0621.516.6-73.84-96.627,502,521
572 H2O Dao (H2O) 0.12247-0.02-3.384.371.890-91.3327,498,381
573 BitShares (BTS) 0.010151-1.23-1.451.3514.48-55.53-98.927,452,518
574 Euro Coin (EUROC) 1.0930.11-0.741.212.880-1.9727,406,229
575 Defigram (DFG) 2.74-28.07-28.34-30.63-10.820-50.6627,392,264
576 Astrafer (ASTRAFER) 1.930.069.1817.6221.090-60.5827,304,945
577 Bitcicoin (BITCI) 0.00360.25-0.010.5757.88-72.28-97.0727,271,653
578 Forta (FORT) 0.13947-0.250.658.29-2.750-85.5527,255,251
579 REI Network (REI) 0.028233-0.111.4513.8526.330-83.3127,150,708
580 Alpha Quark (AQT) 1.020.212.6314.5335.64-57.04-93.3727,125,146
581 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.005568-0.52-1.295.53113.97-90.35-92.9327,043,202
582 Era Swap (ES) 0.0155840.120.3-8.72250.52-44.95-98.9326,927,361
583 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.23827-2.24-1.8913.3423.87-97.16-98.9426,879,770
584 BENQI (QI) 0.0081440.410.1110.2925.36-84.59-97.9326,793,417
585 FC Barcelona Fan Token (BAR) 4.170.440.920.3715.62-25.16-94.2526,700,545
586 IRISnet (IRIS) 0.0183660.429.4225.5437.93-73.51-93.8726,537,929
587 FEG BSC (FEG) 0.00000000064-0.9-2.944.9312.25-78.66-98.3226,489,323
588 Crust Network (CRU) 1.46-1.44-7.31112.99150.3-76.34-99.1826,378,283
589 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.43449-0.681.688.7642.75-79.59-97.6926,183,005
590 Rarible (RARI) 2.230.03-3.237.7230.21-74.68-95.2225,840,965
591 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.19144-0.49-0.5318.7929.41-64.57-93.5525,804,946
592 Pluton (PLU) 100.245.066.5211.37-45.66-69.4525,641,481
593 GAMI World (GAMI) 0.75042-0.481.878.7323.04-11.18-86.525,639,546
594 Streamr (DATA) 0.0333511.681.65-8.5137.55-52.72-84.125,594,998
595 Klever (KLV) 0.0028540.172.963.0511.4-88.67-98.2925,458,089
596 Hathor (HTR) 0.10511-0.043.1391.91133.82-85.77-95.7225,439,020
597 Voxies (VOXEL) 0.23037-0.2-2.5422.3638.42-85.1-95.125,296,808
598 Umami (UMAMI) 34.930.154.49-2.2517.78278.61-78.925,261,527
599 Bluzelle (BLZ) 0.070240.49-0.719.5231.77-42.21-91.0425,260,434
600 Celo Euro (CEUR) 1.090.07-1.371.241.93-4.59-94.5425,224,964
601 Router Protocol (ROUTE) 2.50.11-7.369.735.33-70.09-86.9225,201,940
602 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.1618-0.091.0912.448.79-86.68-98.7525,164,330
603 JasmyCoin (JASMY) 0.0052890.08-0.8214.8270.08-89.38-99.8925,154,554
604 Paris Saint-Germain Fan Token (PSG) 6.540.150.517.5816.81-47.5-88.8825,111,952
605 Nuls (NULS) 0.247860.031.918.6830.84-31.02-97.125,056,729
606 Stafi (FIS) 0.445080.07-2.943.5776.91-34.97-90.5325,049,740
607 FIO Protocol (FIO) 0.0345750.152.8414.3220.56-63.39-93.8325,012,015
608 Dogechain (DC) 0.0016350.112.120.3979.260-64.7224,975,643
609 Firo (FIRO) 2.090.393.5417.1326.79-41.43-98.5124,954,176
610 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 82.810.25-0.459.6238.72-51.74-87.424,749,037
611 Harvest Finance (FARM) 37.010.490.412.2323.13-66.17-99.2724,741,141
612 Santos FC Fan Token (SANTOS) 5.760.23-0.749.7531.38118.85-74.2224,680,042
613 Shiden Network (SDN) 0.427430.536.0825.823.01-52.5-94.8924,529,465
614 RMRK (RMRK) 2.582.591.5718.0542.57-82.89-96.124,363,338
615 Manchester City Fan Token (CITY) 4.560.16-0.885.099.99-47.2-87.4124,253,101
616 Adventure Gold (AGLD) 0.312940.10.657.3816.14-61.79-95.9424,203,187
617 VitaDAO (VITA) 1.0330.280.390.6329.02-46.58-76.224,181,467
618 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.039145-2.26-7.670.920.15-78.42-97.6123,961,907
619 Unizen (ZCX) 0.0932310.5-2.798.2945.91-92.07-98.6723,689,315
620 ONBUFF (ONIT) 0.0306550.15-1.2812.625.76-79.93-96.0623,587,936
621 Vite (VITE) 0.0249330.04316.2223.64-45.41-92.823,506,282
622 AhaToken (AHT) 0.006647-0.010.4222.8440.82-21.26-82.9523,458,506
623 Guild of Guardians (GOG) 0.0682330.02-5.9610.7512.9-93.62-97.5523,394,530
624 Cypherium (CPH) 0.0431910.0710.1845.2593.74212.62-66.9823,309,923
625 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.697430.20.426.2333.63-57.93-97.4723,191,281
626 Arsenal Fan Token (AFC) 3.720.941.5913.583.0385.59-54.2123,165,576
627 Lazio Fan Token (LAZIO) 3.54-0.08-1.487.9711.3715.42-86.7722,956,515
628 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.231812.134.6820.818.46-74.81-97.0722,914,525
629 Spookyswap (BOO) 2.311.5614.0342.3785.98-92.84-94.2322,845,580
630 Auto (AUTO) 300.34-0.081.9115.1838.38-26.09-97.8522,734,923
631 Choise.com (CHO) 0.80352-0.092.481.06-12.080-41.6322,611,648
632 FUSION (FSN) 0.312643.680.019.587.53-45.4-96.8922,387,825
633 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 8.04-1.039.7945.92245.88-29.5-89.5322,324,708
634 MAP Protocol (MAP) 0.010005-3.226.0626.3628.33-50.84-96.3322,288,148
635 Dacxi (DACXI) 0.0033290.39-3.288.655.67-51.68-95.0522,284,939
636 Tokocrypto (TKO) 0.29706-0.01-0.938.4523.35-58.24-93.9522,263,278
637 Prosper (PROS) 0.78069-0.0540.3267.9783.1620.12-91.8822,172,422
638 Kunci Coin (KUNCI) 0.017955-0.170.12-2.74-30.310-98.0722,116,571
639 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.61719-0.294.3618.8616.82-88.74-98.1322,085,782
640 TokenPocket Token (TPT) 0.00637-0.270.81-0.9112.84-65.93-95.6222,082,780
641 Cosplay Token (COT) 0.038474-0.19-0.297.9911.81-7.12-89.2221,921,159
642 Itheum (ITHEUM) 0.0562920.22-1.476.224.810-92.8221,919,745
643 DeGate (DG) 0.10868-0.06-2.723.4310.47-49.34-81.9421,883,334
644 Orca (ORCA) 0.922160.133.32.78117.12-65.64-95.4621,872,075
645 SingularityDAO (SDAO) 0.305640.67-0.044.6567.57-70.16-95.3921,847,833
646 Mango (MNGO) 0.0203710.15-1.31-3.653.03-86.75-95.9221,696,694
647 SelfKey (KEY) 0.00361-0.18-1.44-4.0416.29-43.23-91.6721,654,699
648 Vectorspace AI (VXV) 0.570030.11-2.7318.2286.52-76.09-97.0421,645,638
649 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.34490.795.6916.5218.29-19.19-92.2821,489,176
650 Elastos (ELA) 1.001-1.072.6111.3612.02-84.57-98.8821,361,926
651 Mute (MUTE) 0.531882.6611.6216.1438.08-41.96-83.0721,260,026
652 Opulous (OPUL) 0.126338.1522.86122.24163.76-88.58-98.3321,184,584
653 MANTRA (OM) 0.0357620.052.2415.1918.88-59.09-95.8421,000,934
654 FEG (FEG) 0.00000000052-0.05-6.093.545.7-74.26-98.8220,943,964
655 DexTools (DEXT) 0.207260.72-2.6320.3740.7-23.76-78.1320,923,264
656 Sentinel Protocol (UPP) 0.0638660.520.5615.6224.15-37.88-84.6520,891,123
657 PIVX (PIVX) 0.29134-0.291.91-2.1556.76-10.73-97.8520,733,995
658 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.19026-0.461.0611.5527.56-88.96-95.1920,729,264
659 Yuan Chain Coin (YCC) 0.004180.44-11.5448.4569.76-46.97-89.7420,723,739
660 Frax Price Index Share (FPIS) 1.40.830.552.0729.10-90.1720,719,386
661 GensoKishi Metaverse (MV) 0.15403-0.21-2.38-2.44-16.460-90.7220,627,112
662 Vaiot (VAI) 0.10039-0.23-5.77-0.58106.73-24.72-97.2120,347,168
663 dForce (DF) 0.046007-0.05-0.111.3716.13-54.13-96.9320,321,643
664 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.0000000004690.270.518.96-0.16-84.11-97.0520,238,629
665 AirDAO (AMB) 0.0165890.46-5.8311.7937.736.73-99.9520,174,331
666 Crypto Gladiator Shards (CGS) 0.013022-0.72-0.41-14.537.11-68.98-97.8120,156,256
667 Vai (VAI) 0.98250.34-0.09-0.691.34.71-17.8520,082,318
668 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.32311-0.95-2.573.5-31.21-67.91-87.1719,868,930
669 Exosama Network (SAMA) 0.042426.67.1817.06-20.680-41.7619,806,976
670 Contentos (COS) 0.0057820.23-0.3811.8329.85-58.62-93.1719,790,368
671 Frontier (FRONT) 0.22591-0.373.0618.9529.71-45.74-96.6319,740,164
672 Zenon (ZNN) 2.28-0.1230.3535.1479.85-72.29-96.9519,567,543
673 DXDao (DXD) 682.672.372.3114.7227.0465.2-40.8419,505,872
674 PARSIQ (PRQ) 0.10983-0.44-2.559.9540.28-67.2-95.819,487,557
675 ShapeShift FOX (FOX) 0.041476-0.31-2.638.2248.53-86.97-97.4919,458,250
676 DEUS Finance (DEUS) 97.092.057.919.98-4.17238.09-91.419,418,831
677 Yoshi.exchange (YOSHI) 0.162971.2911.2830.3438.16-90-92.5619,244,846
678 Petals (PTS) 0.001362-0.23-1.88-6.09-9.30-63.0219,240,226
679 Mux Protocol (MCB) 50.15-4.1315.4322.45-21.88-92.6819,017,938
680 Victoria VR (VR) 0.0074640.411.767.2226.52-97.99-98.7918,972,959
681 PolySwarm (NCT) 0.0122475.24-0.4658.3684.29-76.55-92.8818,920,427
682 Presearch (PRE) 0.0473690.190.5418.1528.13-81.83-94.1918,785,740
683 Kleros (PNK) 0.0278150.313.5511.1712.79-64.75-92.6918,752,230
684 Dagger (XDAG) 0.015538-0.2-3.02-0.1630.99119.49-84.5318,716,313
685 AirSwap (AST) 0.10633-1.448.3110.6619.91-34.59-94.2718,670,417
686 ECOx (ECOX) 0.858720.05-0.872.31.880-56.6318,670,358
687 Gifto (GTO) 0.0282130.072.524.0947.07-5.06-97.0818,660,876
688 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.0210.140.324.3815.12-96.68-98.7118,634,998
689 Toucan Protocol: Base Carbon Tonne (BCT) 1.0020.03-0.45-2.23-3.92-80.92-88.3518,598,373
690 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0103-1.83-0.858.4126.87-83.39-95.8518,597,289
691 Umee (UMEE) 0.008005-0.15-3.653.9122.860-97.7818,550,748
692 Orbcity (ORB) 0.1674-0.56-6.9525.17257.560-74.2118,532,351
693 Octopus Network (OCT) 0.28356-0.1-0.0139.2550.51-90.93-95.9618,489,889
694 PinkSale (PINKSALE) 184.7-0.27-0.946.5419.46191.72-52.9618,472,819
695 Arcblock (ABT) 0.181990.250.1960.4982.888.78-88.8918,427,899
696 Lossless (LSS) 0.31360.6-2.62106.76128.19-50.84-87.9718,380,776
697 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 1.230.033.7532.0577.03-77.55-95.6118,323,313
698 GuildFi (GF) 0.0987810.02-2.19-0.81-3.07-93.26-97.5718,271,799
699 MixMarvel (MIX) 0.003608-0.31-0.7522.8344.28-66.1-97.5718,265,034
700 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.39853-0.61.245.6527.36-74.27-97.7118,069,990
701 MATH (MATH) 0.111820.021.123.170.11-59.34-96.4618,019,142
702 Moonsama (SAMA) 0.037792-2.6411.37-13.73-18.180-47.5718,000,976
703 GYEN (GYEN) 0.0076650.05-1.16-0.842.62-12.47-87.3817,793,295
704 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.043429-0.09-5.9815.5752.61-71.64-97.9317,778,702
705 Ooki (OOKI) 0.00404-0.04-1.5117.5927.51-66.35-93.3317,664,498
706 DeRace (DERC) 0.21224-0.324.4229.2645.17-87.31-97.4217,598,328
707 Media Licensing Token (MLT) 0.12888-0.08-7.235.3799.7-38.66-85.8317,537,708
708 BOB (BOB) 1.0020.07-0.42-0.050.080-4.6817,516,246
709 Tamadoge (TAMA) 0.0166960.5-12.9919.477.630-91.4217,471,035
710 Galatasaray Fan Token (GAL) 4.27-0.1111.9979.2674.04-87.3217,467,645
711 BitMart (BMX) 0.0993490.280.41-0.295.94-71.93-82.1917,463,539
712 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.22318-1.13.4419.2530.51-78.3-95.5617,442,242
713 Zipmex (ZMT) 0.193711.1312.4515.7513.25-93.21-96.717,179,859
714 HOPR (HOPR) 0.0587670.25-2.220.113.97-71.81-93.8317,034,794
715 Viberate (VIB) 0.093402-0.471.520.934.64306.44-87.2717,021,774
716 TOR (TOR) 0.99547-0.06-0.43-0.51-0.270-5.2117,021,705
717 Drep (DREP) 0.349470.01-0.5311.9427.56-52.93-91.2317,010,615
718 Inverse Finance (INV) 71.410.1211.6266.6383.8-82.28-96.5817,001,631
719 RFOX (RFOX) 0.0096030.020.2723.9876.5-85.36-97.4616,968,965
720 SideShift (XAI) 0.142810.365.813.2131.04-29.11-72.5916,917,902
721 Walken (WLKN) 0.046511-0.27-3.0210.0512.780-51.7716,910,178
722 Ultiledger (ULT) 0.0088010000-30.14-88.6516,894,394
723 Aion (AION) 0.032599-0.2-2.12-3.5718.1-61.7-99.7116,790,981
724 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.046913-0.32-3.428.1246.23-97.11-99.4316,435,703
725 Measurable Data (MDT) 0.0271150.51.0410.9328.32-54.5-83.8816,421,906
726 Qmall (QMALL) 0.34709-0.56-2.690.77-7.740-74.5116,397,983
727 The Virtua Kolect (TVK) 0.03768-0.431.7512.6119.43-65.97-96.8916,333,292
728 district0x (DNT) 0.0217-0.83-3.468.4525.53-72.88-95.5116,306,643
729 Nym (NYM) 0.237860.30.8914.1226.390-95.8716,297,851
730 Handshake (HNS) 0.028686-0.580.17.4911.24-86.11-96.6416,163,988
731 SquidGrow (SQUIDGROW) 0.000000016950.39-6.60.4600-32.9915,912,503
732 UniCrypt (UNCX) 439.941.23-4.111.5680.9-1.1-60.4615,896,584
733 Karura (KAR) 0.201251.09-0.165.155.28-89.58-98.4715,863,122
734 Tokenlon (LON) 0.627740.211.347.956.8-42.52-93.615,861,697
735 Stratos (STOS) 0.592710.540.763.71.54-53.49-89.1815,860,719
736 Alkimi ($ADS) 0.15514-0.46-1.2319.1941.58-24.24-82.5415,849,076
737 Obyte (GBYTE) 18.941.75-010.4823.310.25-98.415,777,102
738 Hacken HAI (HAI) 0.028477-6.59.5663.4778.61-67.59-93.8815,716,005
739 Samoyedcoin (SAMO) 0.0041610.73-3.773.0223.72-75.07-98.2515,714,670
740 NuNet (NTX) 0.0310613.1714.4173.46234.87-43.25-86.4615,659,240
741 VeraOne (VRO) 62.150.63-2.232.567.083.4-20.8515,588,029
742 Shiba Predator (QOM) 0.000000025840.67-2.4717.2354.30-93.2315,484,472
743 EverRise (RISE) 0.00021610.97-2.0711.1932.71-78.66-88.6315,432,645
744 Oraichain (ORAI) 3.940.942.084.93125.26-12.15-96.3115,357,224
745 GameZone (GZONE) 0.037126-0.27-4.6911.68145.66-85.69-96.8615,342,279
746 GET Protocol (GET) 0.962340.28-3.02-12.4613.68-42.36-90.415,309,201
747 Kin (KIN) 0.00000704-1.2-1.87-0.57-2.71-82.93-99.4315,306,035
748 Yieldification (YDF) 0.0317150.6911.5276.9776.470-64.7515,290,190
749 SIX Network (SIX) 0.0555150.730.343.3453.01-68.79-90.2115,197,812
750 Thales (THALES) 0.456530.18-0.293.7726.11-67.25-87.8415,147,832
751 Fuse (FUSE) 0.0711920.381.125.9213.6-91.98-96.6615,107,842
752 BSCPAD (BSCPAD) 0.19038-1.67-2.26-4.81145.33-82.15-97.4515,072,865
753 Hoge Finance (HOGE) 0.000036341.61-0.9327.23101.44-64.04-96.1615,055,450
754 Geist Finance (GEIST) 0.0198622.448.3118.11132.52-93.06-99.9414,999,944
755 Clearpool (CPOOL) 0.0439250.820.6215.5319.1-91.8-98.2814,902,030
756 X2Y2 (X2Y2) 0.125641.1421.6428.92124.630-96.9714,827,558
757 SOLVE (SOLVE) 0.0283620.130.1110.2628.75-65.93-99.4214,735,781
758 Vita Inu (VINU) 0.000000019270.87-0.3361.19101.71160.15-72.0214,708,898
759 Retreeb (TREEB) 0.02473-0.9245.81111.8116.84-84.23-94.1114,702,399
760 Gearbox (GEAR) 0.016258-0.55-2.7831.962.360-46.8314,595,202
761 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.03461-0.191.3417.8473.34-77.31-97.6214,567,894
762 Nimiq (NIM) 0.00144-0.465.8632.8433.29-46.66-90.4214,552,634
763 ZB (ZB) 0.24698-0.140.6837.82032.16-68.4714,541,444
764 Rizon (ATOLO) 0.0075080.22-1.1911.2815.97-80.48-93.6214,484,232
765 Crescent Network (CRE) 0.0830290.41-3.6817.110.780-99.0514,410,068
766 Wise (WISE) 0.12813-0.02-0.813.1324.44-50.65-86.7814,382,691
767 Velo (VELO) 0.0028960.970.7222.5926.25-95.83-99.8714,379,370
768 CateCoin (CATE) 0.00000041880.04-5.16-17.87.55-55.32-96.4514,366,802
769 SERO (SERO) 0.037519-0.110.640.9136.01-63.47-93.214,281,652
770 Decentral Games (DG) 0.022631-0.36-2.62-3.46-11.87-92.74-98.6114,268,046
771 ParagonsDAO (PDT) 0.11490.36-7.39-9.3841.32-83.36-87.7414,265,988
772 Particl (PART) 1.110.19-2.82.264.95-35.64-98.1114,202,530
773 FutureCoin (FUTURE) 0.37501-0.04-1.65-22.9316.920-75.0814,102,617
774 ApolloX (APX) 0.0303710.64-1.12-4.094.48-49.92-87.814,027,049
775 MintMe.com Coin (MINTME) 0.0259951.14-1.26-3.16-4.04290.79-74.7313,953,327
776 Aleph.im (ALEPH) 0.0747122.55-8.550.9720.73-85.32-91.4913,884,960
777 BigShortBets (BIGSB) 1.42-0.04-1.451.250.5771.89-31.4313,799,205
778 Nakamoto Games (NAKA) 0.2115-1.1621.1767.28185.62-52.37-96.8513,684,825
779 Klima DAO (KLIMA) 1.710.03-0.081.93-3.69-97.1-99.9513,655,419
780 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.007819-0.10.4312.7723.61-51.2-92.4113,457,270
781 Splintershards (SPS) 0.0273290.27-0.6810.5412.24-76.44-97.4413,357,572
782 AtPay (ATPAY) 0.445037.78-4.06-0.9331.370-89.4813,338,642
783 Shadow Token (SHDW) 0.105590.643.32-12.2247.64-89.75-96.2513,327,879
784 Luffy (LUFFY) 0.000000000191-1.07-4.64-3.4828.1-66.44-94.513,310,255
785 Jade Protocol (JADE) 14.063.393.212.11-4.51-37.77-98.413,287,934
786 Crypterium (CRPT) 0.15582-0.08-0.9794.92116.5239.76-90.1213,258,422
787 Instadapp (INST) 0.735450.41-3.726.1542.1-45.56-96.9813,199,082
788 YIELD App (YLD) 0.063292-1.23-0.13-10.59-14.63-74.92-95.1213,174,698
789 Seedify NFT Space (SNFTS) 0.003401-0.11-7.1744.49140.320-85.9913,060,521
790 Rook (ROOK) 16.010.42.58.85.25-84.65-98.0913,040,102
791 SaitaRealty (SRLTY) 0.00043110.04-2.5963.59285.010-41.7913,010,144
792 Vela Exchange (DXP) 1.727.6958.9116.44150.930-4.7112,929,756
793 VEED (VEED) 0.0023220.54.9639.0569.05-29.11-83.2712,888,132
794 Energi (NRG) 0.211260.45-1.822.85-3.07-76.2-97.9312,829,781
795 UniDex (UNIDX) 3.583.047.9610.9520.72203.67-8.2312,824,147
796 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.0820020.21-1.275.5723.990-96.9912,780,368
797 Dora Factory (DORA) 3.45-0.280.558.252.31-50.78-94.8312,392,808
798 Haven (XHV) 0.80887-1.51217.4732.77-54.07-97.212,373,799
799 BOSAGORA (BOA) 0.040953-0.53-2.2612.9219.36-67.38-93.2512,346,666
800 Taboo (TABOO) 0.001249-1.11-3.3433.98296.77-67.37-98.0312,331,879
801 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.005264-0.32.9627.4319.44-73.37-93.7312,302,799
802 xFund (XFUND) 1236.072.042.0622.1535.4383.2-87.8412,294,157
803 Bitcoin Pro (BTCP) 95.2-0.110.5394.39-2.15646.61-92.1312,283,374
804 Jones DAO (JONES) 2.910.355.6433.7878.090-89.7712,224,575
805 Stader (SD) 1.2-0.89-10.8733.5236.950-96.0112,185,917
806 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.385260.321.7713.3611.58-64.47-97.7712,154,210
807 Offshift (XFT) 1.81-3.426.8867.4954.93-83.2-92.6712,078,967
808 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.022456-3.0428.81229.72292.25-80.9-96.4812,037,760
809 HAPI (HAPI) 17-0.29-4.257.2330.41-34.26-91.5312,004,403
810 AMO Coin (AMO) 0.0006362-0.131.383.39-17.03-68.62-96.0411,970,026
811 ApeSwap (BANANA) 0.0628460.061.469.6319.21-90.03-99.4511,901,351
812 Aurory (AURY) 0.64851-0.052.34.95-2.34-93.06-97.2111,888,366
813 Peercoin (PPC) 0.42481-1.18-2.693.8124.74-25.71-95.511,881,925
814 RSS3 (RSS3) 0.12852-0.131.963.8621.30-81.311,871,910
815 AC Milan Fan Token (ACM) 2.84-0-1.134.7321.25-25.14-87.7611,821,633
816 Solend (SLND) 0.389470.14-1.95-6.117.17-83.8-97.6611,747,540
817 LockTrip (LOC) 0.708080.04-2.121315.83-68.56-93.7611,681,629
818 Robo Inu Finance (RBIF) 0.000000000202-0.66-0.793.12-28.6-63.9-78.5611,679,584
819 VICUNA (VINA) 0.0876950.06-1.19-5.1725.990-55.1211,614,475
820 IMPT (IMPT) 0.0090892.720.78-10.54-51.190-55.5111,510,212
821 KRYLL (KRL) 0.31574-0.210.2712.6923.76-61.4-93.3411,489,877
822 Xana (XETA) 0.0461940.392.4917.6927.430-69.9911,451,573
823 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.034384-0.250.9719.5536.880-5.6811,436,465
824 Law Blocks (LBT) 0.152490.224.261.17-6.550-47.6911,415,050
825 OG Fan Token (OG) 3.03-0.020.0213.5325.24-0.8-86.9611,394,179
826 Aventus (AVT) 1.311.21-2.951.667.83-52.58-81.3711,379,122
827 KOMPETE Token (KOMPETE) 0.0180950.44-3.635.9134.590-2811,305,442
828 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.68-0.420.58.72-1.03-80.52-97.511,287,816
829 Vertcoin (VTC) 0.171010.110.1613.4114.78-41.78-98.2611,275,250
830 ZKSpace (ZKS) 0.0505820.41.36.9811.22-66.54-99.5511,216,694
831 ForTube (FOR) 0.0198890.530.2610.0220.4-52.8-88.1211,191,000
832 Atletico Madrid Fan Token (ATM) 3.39-0.21-0.179.1842.04-31.05-94.211,136,405
833 Lunr (LUNR) 0.1204-0.121.323.0519.09-84.97-99.7911,103,703
834 Quantstamp (QSP) 0.015561-0.51-2.5212.3231.61-32.96-98.0111,100,734
835 pNetwork (PNT) 0.167860.16-0.6810.5221.39-71.17-95.0211,069,815
836 BEPRO Network (BEPRO) 0.0011150.120.8627.1576.71-58.28-97.5911,062,375
837 Altura (ALU) 0.0176880.63-1.7123.41112.03-75.49-96.1811,043,611
838 Vesta Stable (VST) 0.987230.1-0.130.140.330-11.7711,032,919
839 Avalaunch (XAVA) 0.345132.096.1635.85127.86-94.89-98.2810,969,496
840 Gelato (GEL) 0.1515-0.43-6.66-1.2412.9-87.52-96.410,935,351
841 DeepBrain Chain (DBC) 0.0034190.03-9.5217.81245.8527.8-99.4810,933,403
842 TriasLab (TRIAS) 2.181.03-4.4935.4854.36-63.86-93.1210,901,510
843 Radiant Capital (RDNT) 0.0981280.21-5.0831.51141.520-83.2310,817,251
844 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.0012070.16-1.214.9210.63-24.3-95.3710,807,025
845 Oxen (OXEN) 0.17369-0.51-0.942.93.1-62.61-92.6310,763,127
846 sBTC (SBTC) 229680.22-1.6811.8737.09-37.67-66.5410,752,376
847 Gari Network (GARI) 0.050615-0.067.05-6.9-2.52-84.61-94.8510,743,615
848 Unisocks (SOCKS) 3566000.2111.7138.38-58.49-82.0610,733,540
849 Aurox (URUS) 23.360.241.3814.1210.79-62.46-91.810,712,753
850 XDEFI (XDEFI) 0.129690.063.188.4327.69-79.3-94.5310,677,502
851 Dego Finance (DEGO) 1.970.061.0814.1727.01-44.97-94.1110,676,719
852 Findora (FRA) 0.0015553.99-1.29-2.4126.28-93.88-98.4510,671,495
853 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 11.77-0.28-1.22-1.19-1.58-97.28-99.8810,658,771
854 Koinos (KOIN) 0.459040.3-0.523.4738.45-15.54-71.8610,616,601
855 Adappter (ADP) 0.009473-0.270.7317.1223.18-76.84-94.0110,551,428
856 ELYSIA (EL) 0.003249-2.73-11.7792.29112.57-55.23-95.2610,480,521
857 Velodrome Finance (VELO) 0.0650150.042.6492.82220.270-37.2510,456,424
858 Juventus Fan Token (JUV) 3.030.18-0.92.0112.91-45.91-9210,326,345
859 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.741.214.049.199.44-74.59-93.7910,310,172
860 Cudos (CUDOS) 0.0025250.62-0-1.2818.93-90.22-98.0610,260,750
861 Polkadex (PDEX) 1.37-1.750.970.05-10.67-82.29-96.5310,199,925
862 Callisto Network (CLO) 0.003139-0.13-2.25-2.770.24-35.86-99.4110,176,716
863 r/CryptoCurrency Moons (MOON) 0.0913361.433.237.7613.6818.99-94.2310,156,246
864 WaykiChain (WICC) 0.0483470.79-1.614.2421.62-63.45-98.2910,139,500
865 Lattice (LTX) 0.315412.954.248.819.23-50.12-88.6810,116,716
866 Cream (CREAM) 13.150.51-0.8314.1615.56-66.58-96.4810,079,062
867 renBTC (RENBTC) 239180.53-1.669.1229.99-35.27-65.3210,075,996
868 XEN CRYPTO (XEN) 0.000001960.38-2.312.96-39.080-99.4710,048,633
869 Berry (BERRY) 0.001103-0.24.8353.6768.06-75.26-96.5910,002,950
870 Market Making Pro (MMPRO) 0.10839-0.1313.9530.0257.2-10.04-86.859,963,630
871 Mimo Governance (MIMO) 0.0197140.31-0.3912.4752.62-78.48-95.449,963,058
872 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.0143340.177.7679.8147.96-89.86-98.359,958,144
873 Firebird (PKF) 0.086512-1.45.017.0518.19-88.71-97.039,878,855
874 Zynecoin (ZYN) 0.296686.515.7414.2479.61-29.88-94.799,867,828
875 Qi Dao (QI) 0.11547-0.4425.0110.9131.87-85.49-98.119,724,730
876 TE-FOOD (TONE) 0.016399-8.984.967.98-6.726.84-86.229,696,488
877 NUM Token (NUM) 0.031425-0.152.1310.1416.77-92.47-98.759,664,032
878 Newscrypto Coin (NWC) 0.065585-0.09-2.438.8318.32-72.29-97.049,629,870
879 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.079961-0.88-2.639.020.720-96.49,607,530
880 GoChain (GO) 0.007903-1.33-2.82-5.4226.42-58.58-93.189,546,630
881 Mancium (MANC) 0.94211-0.1-0.497.572.480-88.79,403,887
882 Premia (PREMIA) 0.885810.371.46-4.3533.03-59.65-84.739,369,670
883 Nation3 (NATION) 958.860.360.4420.8240.460-92.489,357,598
884 Gravity Finance (GFI) 0.009131-0.39-3.8519.59228.33237.06-75.179,316,639
885 Beethoven X (BEETS) 0.0700641.0912.4836.9188.71-88.65-97.39,303,314
886 Affyn (FYN) 0.0387230.33-2.78-0.51-0.370-97.99,303,016
887 Reddcoin (RDD) 0.0002994-0.29-9.22-2.346.05-64.81-99.029,292,556
888 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.0142850.4110.0320.419.56-85.3-98.219,271,224
889 Bitrue Coin (BTR) 0.0352630.22-0.9118.0214.18-89.93-94.089,218,138
890 DigitalBits (XDB) 0.003017-0.35-4.4116.1612.22-99.01-99.659,208,792
891 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.0011530.674.37-0.71214.330-99.769,189,160
892 FibSwap DEX (FIBO) 0.0488630.1815.9627.251948.22-53.699,179,048
893 OAX (OAX) 0.163740.722.626.0829.3341.88-939,135,537
894 Phonon DAO (PHONON) 0.00126900.672.54-19.82-86.78-90.889,104,783
895 Zus (ZCN) 0.188020.16-6.39-1.4511.31-33.99-96.359,097,719
896 Sylo (SYLO) 0.002187-0.2-1.659.248.11-39.61-85.279,080,666
897 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.34686-0.87-2.334.022.9-86.26-97.739,037,661
898 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.024943-0.23-2.16-2.95-10.61-92.38-95.619,013,942
899 Quantum Resistant Ledger (QRL) 0.116130.2-10.20.1317.95-31.83-978,935,033
900 Aladdin DAO (ALD) 0.065420.8126.2442.7290.620.76-95.238,929,621
901 LABEL Foundation (LBL) 0.007823-0.05-2.12-9.98173.34-14.14-838,920,722
902 Marinade (MNDE) 0.061631-0.260.9-0.05-3.66-59.4-97.578,902,227
903 SUKU (SUKU) 0.074574-0.691.1343.3579.36-79.51-95.088,872,233
904 Rupiah Token (IDRT) 0.000066530.080.550.414.28-4.68-75.268,864,217
905 Inter Milan Fan Token (INTER) 2.651.220.093.9924.94-56.7-79.868,840,307
906 Netvrk (NTVRK) 0.21133-0.17-7.874.5834.59-84.88-97.128,821,588
907 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.820.38-3.6621.1739.79-72.41-98.668,809,726
908 Civilization (CIV) 0.0291510.876.0815.198.39-75.6-88.498,686,582
909 Quadrant Protocol (EQUAD) 0.0159660.41-2.49-0.3511.2667.79-73.358,662,441
910 WHALE (WHALE) 0.94687-01.766.9222.22-87.84-98.198,641,562
911 Oath (OATH) 0.0838040.445.886.951.570-87.418,610,987
912 Receive Access Ecosystem (RAE) 1.2-0.140.385.943.13-8.68-91.448,603,499
913 Mysterium (MYST) 0.26520.23-0.63-1.932.51-16.21-93.138,598,388
914 Town Star (TOWN) 0.0239080.21.1312.6758.39-88.47-98.978,578,800
915 Cellframe (CELL) 0.296920.37-0.9115.9470.86-65.25-95.888,546,798
916 Meta Apes PEEL (PEEL) 0.0559730.32-0.879.98-15.030-76.338,534,265
917 Pallapay (PALLA) 0.0112640.02-1.690.211.68-49.3-88.038,532,586
918 Grin (GRIN) 0.0657510.611.25-9.052.94-63.28-99.978,506,769
919 Hector Network (HEC) 3.49-0.21-0.263.853.28-88.39-99.038,450,753
920 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.0869760.13-0.0316.7582.37-70.65-96.458,433,606
921 MMFinance (Cronos) (MMF) 0.014412-0.57-0.57.4730.75-96.17-99.228,404,395
922 Rainicorn (RAINI) 0.0172590.08-0.411.35105.46-68.14-91.738,380,400
923 Wasder (WAS) 0.023896-0.554.14.7147.444.67-60.688,369,710
924 TitanSwap (TITAN) 0.083882.4-0.9810.3425.18-94.91-99.138,364,567
925 Crypto Carbon Energy (CYCE) 0.4125-0.02-0.21.528.59-41.58-80.138,359,236
926 Skeb (SKEB) 0.0058540.12-0.0526.6310.730-52.88,342,607
927 PKT (PKT) 0.0021930.05-9.88.9112.130-90.888,335,824
928 Banano (BAN) 0.005802-0.51.466.2422.15-54.02-89.288,316,099
929 WXT Token (WXT) 0.0036180.050.81-3.37-3.43-18.85-90.318,308,557
930 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.282290.681.8723.0777.33-54.9-98.878,302,974
931 Seda Protocol (FLX) 0.0315881.430.485.234.4-96.1-97.858,289,719
932 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.78-0.29-1.18-0.46-1.79-9.6-33.718,279,047
933 SnowBlossom (SNOW) 0.721630023.9394-65.52-94.158,274,956
934 Global Coin Research (GCR) 0.823940.0414.1430.788.23-64.26-93.788,235,578
935 REVV (REVV) 0.014061-0.173.716.1929.37-84.64-97.788,196,827
936 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.394922.9416.61116.9276.33-59.51-93.578,159,046
937 LBRY Credits (LBC) 0.0123990.094.9720.526.81-57.15-99.238,104,619
938 Vibing (VBG) 0.110413.386.0911.249.010-14.288,078,260
939 CryptoFranc (XCHF) 1.0940.3-1.22.271.541.29-99.838,041,888
940 Silent Notary (UBSN) 0.000050560.05-3.8523.32137.89-75.68-94.18,016,776
941 NFTX (NFTX) 19.01-0-1.2818.6252.81-76.11-96.197,996,692
942 BEAM (BEAM) 0.060448-0.58-10.76-48.13-48-80.71-99.47,996,257
943 Quiztok (QTCON) 0.00135.9617.8828.2340.45-80.27-99.337,968,058
944 Strips Finance (STRP) 0.44909-0.1-1.831.96-15.88-82.26-95.387,962,780
945 Observer (OBSR) 0.001387-1.13-1.0411.7635.58-61.92-97.767,910,584
946 Scallop (SCLP) 0.161760.433.7915.2615.09-85.12-99.27,903,718
947 Tomb (TOMB) 0.0252680.4713.8111.1229.88-98.95-99.867,854,510
948 FluxProtocol (FLX) 0.0297311.093.73.424.04-97.59-97.997,818,756
949 Diamond (DMD) 2.07-0.29-0.3-9.21.4135.67-93.837,740,711
950 Comtech Gold (CGO) 62.090.02-0.621.57.050-0.97,689,513
951 Silo Finance (SILO) 0.0409110.38-3.0763.0119.28-88.09-95.497,681,535
952 Lootex (LOOT) 0.591680.18-1.31-6.210.01-57.14-64.637,680,699
953 Mycelium (MYC) 0.0153771.9211.8636.2622.820-92.157,659,968
954 Wombat Exchange (WOM) 0.19648-1.9316.6952.5981.920-81.887,650,031
955 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0006024-0.21-1.250.13-3.8-76.31-96.17,632,084
956 Ovr (OVR) 0.30443-0.21.11.02-10.65-83.35-90.877,575,525
957 Sora (XOR) 3.580.134.517.8121.02-95.29-99.647,541,519
958 Napoli Fan Token (NAP) 4.550.21-0.6514.0654.6739.27-35.247,537,350
959 Ternoa (CAPS) 0.009627-0.560.0510.4544.93-86.55-95.777,527,582
960 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.0008687-0.13-0.080.3727.68-71.21-97.927,512,063
961 Swash (SWASH) 0.0151420.10.319.9756.68-69.83-98.417,506,288
962 BTC Standard Hashrate Token (BTCST) 1.0260.26-5.265.0519.42-93.42-98.887,498,779
963 Sportium (SPRT) 0.036797-1.25-1.652.49-16.5-89.31-99.027,478,351
964 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.61650.24-0.180.71-2.58-89.52-96.637,431,561
965 Validity (VAL) 1.56-0.77-5.33.6518.51-54.55-91.87,426,719
966 Parrot USD (PAI) 0.99780.12-0.35-00.211.04-88.817,393,683
967 Hiblocks (HIBS) 0.0006728-0.970.878.339.51-75.68-97.317,380,141
968 Cirus (CIRUS) 0.118040.42-0.13-1.8823.63-44.8-93.147,379,756
969 Dollars (USDX) 1.530-0.1900-28.64-70.257,368,532
970 SafeDeal (SFD) 1.345.7129.8922194.22-31.79-96.447,366,279
971 BTU Protocol (BTU) 0.0920780.07-4.68-2.95-6.69-78.06-98.167,366,202
972 Genius (GENI) 0.00005907-0.280.23-31.7100-58.347,357,207
973 VelasPad (VLXPAD) 0.0168240.1-1.859.8498.76-92.35-98.727,324,324
974 rETH2 (RETH2) 1598.140.31-0.925.6231.60-66.27,309,558
975 Bytecoin (BCN) 0.000039577.9514.58095.76-78.86-99.977,281,681
976 Geojam (JAM) 0.002996-0.97-7.05-16.8839.980-93.557,268,975
977 apM Coin (APM) 0.019964-1.96-6.7610.1524.21-31.16-98.127,267,057
978 Pibble (PIB) 0.00036030.111.18-1.950.27-62.3-98.697,196,572
979 CVI (GOVI) 0.464520.3-2.18-5.864.78-41.24-93.967,154,262
980 Apollo (APL) 0.00048790.23-0.981.04-3.66-74.82-957,152,281
981 Electra Protocol (XEP) 0.0004055-09.72-4.472.26-62.15-89.87,150,271
982 Etherisc DIP (DIP) 0.018646-0.446.349.8888.64-75.58-95.957,147,278
983 Earthcoin (EAC) 0.00055410000-57.39-95.257,144,170
984 Pangolin (PNG) 0.048093-0.136.1612.933.64-86.08-99.747,064,079
985 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 11.040.95-2.07-2.07-12.81-92.99-99.47,058,903
986 Chain Games (CHAIN) 0.024839-2.37-0.518.0836.13-75.34-97.597,045,060
987 TrustPad (TPAD) 0.077517-0.170.5319.8320.63-87.4-93.997,029,994
988 Wabi (WABI) 0.11872-0.370.522.3814.262.41-97.767,012,063
989 Celestial (CELT) 0.00235-0.48-0.84-4.35-0.05-93.04-98.197,011,943
990 EDEN (EDEN) 0.0589890.2-9.024.1610.78-86.3-99.366,972,222
991 Aquarius (AQUA) 0.00062110.19-2.414.89-3.28-91.6-97.366,911,266
992 GulfCoin (GULF) 0.0456360.010.76-1.0212.280-55.336,885,893
993 Kapital DAO (KAP) 0.1375713.289.913.5225.160-42.116,875,449
994 sEUR (SEUR) 1.080.3-1.44-0.210.76-2.42-22.466,849,399
995 Waltonchain (WTC) 0.234260.421.1115.2218.78-51.07-99.436,823,632
996 Enjinstarter (EJS) 0.0020972.5610.9624.4618.81-95.17-99.136,811,056
997 SpankChain (SPANK) 0.007770.18-3.130.470.7446.99-98.786,791,267
998 Dimecoin (DIME) 0.000011980000187.83-95.656,778,250
999 Zano (ZANO) 0.497080.26-7.777.627.55-55.97-89.686,739,676
1000 BitKan (KAN) 0.0012360.011.551.68-1.3-30.39-94.956,720,290
1001 Poolz Finance (POOLZ) 1.720.295.124.6182.77-62.92-97.366,685,158
1002 DappRadar (RADAR) 0.0080320.490.29-5.734.2-68.74-85.956,667,677
1003 Popcorn (POP) 0.280460.041.55-5.85-12.52-72.09-90.686,645,900
1004 ScPrime (SCP) 0.126434.7-3.34-2.326.91-90.7-96.356,643,842
1005 OpenDAO (SOS) 0.0000001666-0.03-0.953.575.05-90.25-98.56,634,115
1006 HollaEx (XHT) 0.216910.81-1.3634.231.44-0.71-98.476,626,137
1007 AS Roma Fan Token (ASR) 2.9-0.06-0.756.8421.2-0.39-89.116,603,720
1008 Dypius (DYP) 0.27664-0.316.8755.427.2-6.04-94.496,576,573
1009 Decimal (DEL) 0.029581-0.323.279.03-0.58-87.76-98.936,573,019
1010 Octus Bridge (BRIDGE) 1.032-0.69-0.179.4555.550-90.076,550,409
1011 Across Protocol (ACX) 0.0463850.14-3.95-9.484.470-53.256,533,227
1012 Buying.com (BUY) 0.0196310.072.134.71-17.267.25-81.616,500,457
1013 Kava Swap (SWP) 0.049991-0.736.1612.63-22.23-96.89-98.566,464,322
1014 PolyPad (POLYPAD) 0.005851-0.832.5817.6672.040-95.456,463,904
1015 Jupiter (JUP) 0.0064710.981.6320.1334.26-33.74-956,446,459
1016 Ignis (IGNIS) 0.008475-0.420.18.2831.55-42.01-99.966,439,814
1017 Nominex (NMX) 0.074708-0.09-0.1-3.15-16.2-95.39-99.076,438,867
1018 Unicly CryptoPunks Collection (UPUNK) 0.0258250.321.787.6230.34-22.13-82.266,415,056
1019 Darwinia Network (RING) 0.004263-0.223.155.479.35-81.38-98.596,408,625
1020 Hourglass (WAIT) 0.0647032.651913.68103.880-20.896,367,535
1021 Muse DAO (MUSE) 6.36-0.5-1.814.712.12-73.61-94.886,354,845
1022 Dfyn Network (DFYN) 0.0369562.58.8142.5149.76-79.46-99.566,347,387
1023 TOKPIE (TKP) 0.0802910.041.617.9155.1814.14-62.716,345,158
1024 Gamium (GMM) 0.0003428-0.440.564.663.950-97.356,338,495
1025 Stader BNBx (BNBX) 321.040.03-2.016.3426.10-18.966,321,069
1026 MASQ (MASQ) 0.41563-1.5512.8441.61139.13163.53-2.676,320,250
1027 Sperax (SPA) 0.0039432.660.315.34-30.1-96.57-98.356,278,929
1028 Exeedme (XED) 0.0690810.726.350.3474.88-78.56-96.546,209,406
1029 CHEQD Network (CHEQ) 0.030066-0.292.331.530.32-74.84-95.86,136,030
1030 Graviton (GRAV) 0.012726-0.67-1.7652.58112.170-95.036,133,154
1031 Shikoku (SHIK) 0.000000006130.890.4321.44140.940-90.256,108,924
1032 Cardstack (CARD) 0.0020292.822.798.7549.48-55.75-94.936,086,667
1033 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.020840.133.7721.7218.79-86.45-97.986,073,345
1034 ANGLE (ANGLE) 0.0301080.122.7813.3220.52-91.76-98.716,055,416
1035 Cola (COLA) 0.0922650.02-2.7810.0710.39-35.33-90.516,055,186
1036 Shopping.io (SHOP) 0.060523-613.6451.18215.760-65.516,029,258
1037 Gridcoin (GRC) 0.013613-0.19-0.4820.8597.6841.12-93.656,022,605
1038 Hop Protocol (HOP) 0.0992940.077.9543.0324.460-53.416,015,375
1039 Smart Valor (VALOR) 0.22437-1.78-1.213.4528.56-66.6-97.356,010,190
1040 LiquidDriver (LQDR) 1.710.7813.3248.33107.06-94.45-96.976,008,188
1041 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.001805-0.32-5.767.2310.61-66.8-99.495,961,470
1042 BUX (BUX) 0.091796-0.49-3.36-7.43-14.55-78.32-92.695,953,333
1043 ProximaX (XPX) 0.0009192-4.58-8.63-6.39-1.73-67.26-97.465,944,565
1044 FOAM (FOAM) 0.016624-1.6714.1-2.712.74-53.66-89.055,907,468
1045 Mercurial (MER) 0.0195841.32-0.0110.12154.15-87.58-98.975,883,245
1046 Pastel (PSL) 0.0006077-0.22-1.519.343.9-81.9-95.345,874,056
1047 Bit Game Verse Token (BGVT) 0.0001879-0.06-3.99-12.36-1.450-58.315,844,193
1048 Troy (TROY) 0.00311.053.4612.6419.17-49.2-91.585,843,955
1049 Carbon Credit (CCT) 0.31363-0.341.78-4.6-8.290-52.265,830,495
1050 Shyft Network (SHFT) 0.009813-0.79-2.075.5140.97-98-99.855,822,595
1051 Permission Coin (ASK) 0.000360.154.241.631.33-72.57-98.545,808,552
1052 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.00093180.03-0.86-19.24-17.92-63.9-97.35,805,685
1053 Socean Staked Sol (SCNSOL) 26.640.040.7817.82117.48-72.57-89.365,805,678
1054 Kambria (KAT) 0.003620.46-0.62.78395.5110.48-89.695,774,432
1055 Diamond Launch (DLC) 0.130310.010.85-0.3-0.040-56.65,774,361
1056 Kasta (KASTA) 0.0371070.1110.322.8436.53-93.54-96.735,753,128
1057 Signum (SIGNA) 0.0026720.15-0.731.361.8-59.91-97.815,747,960
1058 Handy (HANDY) 0.0014480.02-0.47-11.65-40.99-78.71-98.285,719,266
1059 CropBytes (CBX) 0.035438-0.132.4-3.1311.18-82.75-98.865,702,214
1060 Hera Finance (HERA) 1.79-0.06-10.416.96215.740-37.495,665,912
1061 Sovryn (SOV) 0.236660.241.4611.4735.13-95.96-99.465,661,447
1062 Paribus (PBX) 0.0011790.025.1828.7547.36-92.48-97.175,655,663
1063 Project SEED SHILL (SHILL) 0.015761-0.73-1.499.0721.4-90.38-99.175,614,491
1064 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.0089050.028.616.6951.19-92.04-98.755,555,165
1065 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.011638-0.69-0.8320.1234.02-73.92-98.735,547,452
1066 Liquidus (LIQ) 0.3968-0.383.113.6748.65-62.66-91.785,544,519
1067 DeFi Land (DFL) 0.001467-0.050.95-6.22-16.95-97.98-99.655,544,137
1068 Wrapped Ampleforth (WAMPL) 5.730.32-3.33-21.189.68-53.75-89.475,511,937
1069 Good Person Coin (GPCX) 0.00098190.071.253.2321.740-37.725,510,405
1070 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.400920.4118.27-2.482.02-95.52-99.395,509,159
1071 UwU Lend (UWU) 11.730.22-1.72-0.796.950-96.925,485,629
1072 MyConstant (MCT) 0.1212500000-35.755,456,409
1073 OccamFi (OCC) 0.207341.77-5.7512.2361.72-86.32-98.785,453,278
1074 Prism (PRISM) 0.0054450.76-0.365.4927.29-72.77-88.265,442,056
1075 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.015973-4.23-4.510.39-6.31-50.24-88.25,407,482
1076 Metaverse.Network Pioneer (NEER) 0.261150.512.4610.3128.10-53.745,386,331
1077 PlanetWatch (PLANETS) 0.0057954.9620.6948.8425.13-98.06-98.845,359,990
1078 ADAPad (ADAPAD) 0.014191-0.23-1.0420.3100.8-90.59-98.895,346,161
1079 Battle Infinity (IBAT) 0.00157-0.080.32-3.870.70-71.735,304,960
1080 Platypus Finance (PTP) 0.09059-1.3340.8175.5499.65-97.59-99.465,302,958
1081 PEAKDEFI (PEAK) 0.003368-1.586.29-4.18-15.11-96.31-99.625,296,233
1082 StorX (SRX) 0.01699-0.270.28-2.722.78-89.48-99.645,287,117
1083 Coin of the champions (COC) 0.00000003934-0.49-2.42-5.73-9.12-96.02-98.335,278,882
1084 MonkeyLeague (MBS) 0.0599930.093.8518.6639.26-87.63-97.675,256,109
1085 Trabzonspor Fan Token (TRA) 1.36-0.391.3513.496.61-61.4-86.315,250,684
1086 Monavale (MONA) 502.47-0.12-1.2517.7123.9444.32-82.335,232,861
1087 Sipher (SIPHER) 0.0554070.32-4.84-2.4712.69-90.44-96.185,227,962
1088 BlackDragon (BDT) 3.12.536.7400-64.53-93.715,224,932
1089 Solanium (SLIM) 0.0539272.93-2.3642.5115.08-95.45-99.025,213,374
1090 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.11784-0.42-1.472.1131.7-47.74-78.695,196,820
1091 Panther Protocol (ZKP) 0.021184-0.181.84-1.03-17.010-95.185,193,472
1092 Raptoreum (RTM) 0.002099-0.931.235.1117.62-88.67-97.395,162,075
1093 MAPS (MAPS) 0.0688330.11-3.1619.4857.36-71.23-96.565,162,018
1094 XIDR (XIDR) 0.00006648-0.310.930.635.25-4.55-28.175,152,775
1095 Solcial (SLCL) 0.0277430.061.871.6710.040-98.245,140,545
1096 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.51383-0.05-5.83-21.92-7.530-46.775,137,282
1097 Polaris Share (POLA) 0.0212610.680.0612.0712.99-76.14-95.975,134,574
1098 Factom (FCT) 0.492280000-65.27-99.385,134,566
1099 DigixDAO (DGD) 70.540.030.04-9.7-16.415781600000-92.435,132,732
1100 Edgeware (EDG) 0.0007341-1.013.4650.6375.12-84.18-98.695,119,044
1101 Kromatika (KROM) 0.061921-0.146.189.2236.73-34.4-76.725,095,320
1102 Polar Sync (POLAR) 0.0256080.35.5934.8024.91-72.525,066,728
1103 Argentine Football Association Fan Token (ARG) 1.44-0.231.81-0.58-22.723.28-84.255,050,258
1104 Polkamarkets (POLK) 0.0504550.22-3.576.7426.44-82.15-98.795,043,305
1105 Skey Network (SKEY) 0.0177640.36-0.3312.2319.38-67.46-96.825,040,930
1106 Memetic (MEME) 0.11998-0.19-12.3-27.59-21.84277.2-90.695,015,806
1107 Bostrom (BOOT) 0.000000011640.96-2.85-34.4600-94.985,007,949
1108 Calamari Network (KMA) 0.0017040.221.31-0.8-13.72-69.56-97.615,006,461
1109 Ariva (ARV) 0.00006895-0.17-0.360.140.77-84.14-95.154,987,389
1110 Vivid Labs (VID) 0.029526-5.5227.5268.13137.01-91.91-97.214,984,596
1111 Realm (REALM) 0.012250.770.714.9-5.69-94.93-99.434,984,582
1112 FloorDAO (FLOOR) 3.67-2.73-0.820.61111.770-95.354,981,120
1113 Para (PARA) 0.00016280.22-6.35-0.2814.680-91.934,949,512
1114 Friends With Benefits Pro (FWB) 8.260.63-13.32-24.931.6-82.08-95.794,933,628
1115 Plian (PI) 0.0050330.291.838.0867.35-33.14-99.454,927,911
1116 NerveNetwork (NVT) 0.013266-0.38-0.2711.4420.42-55.77-96.364,915,719
1117 Dvision Network (DVI) 0.020118-0.04-4.8121.0337.95-96.7-99.354,915,065
1118 BlockWallet (BLANK) 0.11713-1.35-6.22-14.6-2.88-71.91-97.874,876,056
1119 Uno Re (UNO) 0.0641580.364.641.9663.95-64.37-94.864,846,062
1120 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.012736-0.365.638.939.710-98.474,845,675
1121 Mt Pelerin Shares (MPS) 9.55-1.042.021.076.99-38.27-65.844,826,795
1122 Raven Protocol (RAVEN) 0.001088-5.17-9.6961.16209.2373.31-76.554,824,364
1123 e-Money (NGM) 0.063475-0-4.6513.82.72-94.24-97.74,815,913
1124 B.Protocol (BPRO) 1.006-1.28-0.41.490.98-82.82-98.124,778,623
1125 TON (TON) 0.017108-0.380.071.335.1-41.2-83.684,769,574
1126 Safe Haven (SHA) 0.00080820.66-0.9643.0471.46-82.64-95.24,768,128
1127 WeWay (WWY) 0.005622-0.970.25-3.59-11.54-65.07-92.994,755,385
1128 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.0783270.54-0.3-3.867.56-88.19-99.494,744,307
1129 Oxygen (OXY) 0.0239511.4510.8836.5948.14-94.22-99.444,702,633
1130 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0133724.823.3533.48.7-74.35-95.524,690,932
1131 BendDao (BEND) 0.010320.065.0616.97161.220-91.934,683,831
1132 Aura Network (AURA) 0.0599910.010.126.2212.920-69.64,673,127
1133 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.046233-0-0.247.7789.61-76.72-99.214,643,515
1134 Revolt 2 Earn (RVLT) 0.0000000731-0.450.318.947.220-84.964,624,643
1135 StrikeX (STRX) 0.0269-0.26-3.20.76-3.68-73.59-91.914,616,222
1136 MContent (MCONTENT) 0.000000001260.891.9927.8919.22-27.96-94.564,612,723
1137 Altair (AIR) 0.011665-0.04-3.417.1613.550-92.594,597,637
1138 Starcoin (STC) 0.015384-0.13.3140.7924.26-84.34-89.084,589,793
1139 PolkaBridge (PBR) 0.069822-0.822.1425.0469.09-82.57-98.224,578,669
1140 Dragonchain (DRGN) 0.012432-0.33-1.869.41.35-84.31-99.774,576,386
1141 Ambire Wallet (WALLET) 0.0140550.4611.4134.8106.390-92.954,548,725
1142 Unmarshal (MARSH) 0.1192-1.98-10.282.23143.05-73.56-98.994,508,276
1143 AMDG (AMDG) 0.063883-0.37-2.24-0.480.930-38.644,506,741
1144 Doc.com (MTC) 0.0058000.73260.530-98.74,486,462
1145 Metaverse Index (MVI) 26.940.14-2.5216.562.19-79.27-92.774,463,085
1146 Spool DAO (SPOOL) 0.202920.1912.288.8165.91-93.43-97.534,451,393
1147 Dogebonk (DOBO) 0.00000000790.06-1.225.2944.55-81.45-97.944,436,387
1148 Azit (AZIT) 0.179740.2-1.7415.35-8.660-78.544,436,167
1149 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.0867881.192.5422.1922.81-75.27-87.964,427,594
1150 Notional Finance (NOTE) 0.16766-0.37-2.91-8.213.54-89.35-99.294,426,260
1151 ECO (ECO) 0.0203420.290.490.36-4.710-58.234,424,454
1152 Ref Finance (REF) 0.18774-0.17-1.4931.2484.28-92.69-98.234,409,442
1153 dotmoovs (MOOV) 0.0048950.69-1.225.4287.53-53.06-94.934,399,195
1154 Torum (XTM) 0.0237050.471.6812.6927.13-90.17-99.034,395,965
1155 Quidd (QUIDD) 0.025560.768.8223.249.76-95.53-99.574,389,280
1156 GNY (GNY) 0.0264981.42-1.5419.69157.21-83.59-99.184,388,635
1157 Position (POSI) 0.072206-0.411.64-8.93-21.19-95.84-99.084,379,511
1158 Infinity Pad (IPAD) 0.0043790.07-0.94-6.45-9.450-51.464,375,297
1159 Genopets (GENE) 0.985021.7913.2948.5660.05-83.91-97.44,370,717
1160 NavCoin (NAV) 0.0579210.463.1624.269.45-60.82-98.824,363,130
1161 Glitch Protocol (GLCH) 0.0620890.155.8973.2861.25-84.13-97.924,362,319
1162 Step Finance (STEP) 0.017873-0.283.067.5351.02-87.5-99.834,358,273
1163 Cube Network (CUBE) 0.09046700000-99.394,356,002
1164 NXT (NXT) 0.004336-0.43-0.773.6329.15-53.27-99.774,332,804
1165 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.0005736-0.51-1.01-4.07-8.8158.57-99.854,312,461
1166 XELS (XELS) 0.657710.04-3.57-5.12-33.02-85.35-95.284,312,375
1167 JumpToken (JMPT) 2.280.22-1.163.696.442.55-22.484,310,833
1168 Sentinel (DVPN) 0.0002955-0.35-7.026.8912.51-97.43-99.424,285,756
1169 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.37939-0.74-4.02-0.35-1.14-98.19-99.414,271,243
1170 SPORT (SPORT) 0.0548770.072.3837.26152.870-28.424,259,773
1171 Neos Credits (NCR) 0.10445-0.110.080.33-1.04-94.75-98.894,253,228
1172 LORDS (LORDS) 0.0836070.5213.383739.86-68.47-92.374,247,511
1173 PearDAO (PEX) 0.075131-1.3-3.993.4111.960-88.294,226,465
1174 KALM (KALM) 0.600850.550.621.974.5-53.12-86.644,222,444
1175 PlutusDAO (PLS) 0.38771-0.445.0820.3736.780-60.694,198,940
1176 Robonomics Network (XRT) 3.29-0.44-2.098.9744.52-51.32-99.294,189,866
1177 Cashaa (CAS) 0.00576-0.344.017.071.45-60.48-97.484,186,257
1178 Plastiks (PLASTIK) 0.029482-2.2-2.88-3.06-0.49-54.17-88.654,180,788
1179 vEmpire DDAO (VEMP) 0.018570.45-0.8815.43-80.63-97.174,172,171
1180 TigerCash (TCH) 0.0059470000-39.34-92.694,162,855
1181 Forj (BONDLY) 0.005962-0.10.333.8410.71-89.16-99.324,156,133
1182 MultiVAC (MTV) 0.0011990.81-1.779.1728.69-82.61-95.884,155,207
1183 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.043265-0.71-2.8513.5433.29-1.04-77.444,145,932
1184 Velhalla (SCAR) 0.0025060.14-2.7517.8568.61-90.55-99.474,143,173
1185 Pocketcoin (PKOIN) 0.36248-1.98-4.52-15.9-22.05-72.07-94.594,140,648
1186 VEMP (VEMP) 0.018260.01-4.81-0.683.67-80.96-97.224,112,207
1187 Arc (ARC) 0.007578-0.976.0313.719.430-93.734,103,663
1188 New Order (NEWO) 0.0255526.989.446.5969.41-85.59-98.164,094,149
1189 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.27553-0.521.626.247.04-79.34-96.854,093,814
1190 Pointpay (PXP) 0.009080.220.521.34-5.1-64.64-93.394,092,778
1191 Ridotto (RDT) 0.0203130.22-3.83-6.1-4.01-80.77-98.664,083,841
1192 Safemars (SAFEMARS) 0.00000001061-1.21-1.173.2424.34-64.98-99.264,069,630
1193 Crypto Unicorns Rainbow (RBW) 0.028903-0.671.07-7.43-17.20-99.074,067,552
1194 The Winkyverse (WNK) 0.001072.45-3.71-7.5-31.11-92.57-96.134,056,159
1195 TiFi (TIFI) 0.000000044970.63-6.87-4.273.240-94.664,054,138
1196 STAT (STAT) 0.251270.9710.6217.63-58.450-91.574,053,847
1197 Abyss (ABYSS) 0.0176360.01-1.3818.5626.13-63.69-88.744,049,424
1198 Matrix AI Network (MAN) 0.0267640.4224.048.9137.8826.67-98.724,008,363
1199 DefiBox (BOX) 1.531.29-4.0317.8735.16-24.03-95.493,979,328
1200 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.0000000046608.9911.7533.6-79.91-95.013,978,166
1201 KCAL (KCAL) 1.0171.774.532.6211.940-79.643,969,777
1202 SpaceChain (ERC-20) (SPC) 0.009740.531.5519.1762.24-10.4-92.413,957,759
1203 PAID Network (PAID) 0.0208373.1712.5821.1555.65-94.73-99.653,919,190
1204 HELLO (HELLO) 0.007360.13-3.02-12.3350.790-60.883,910,308
1205 Saffron.finance (SFI) 48.750.26-1.59-0.752.45-67.64-98.63,901,830
1206 MandoX (MANDOX) 0.00000026050.41-2.88-7.78-4.180-83.143,882,979
1207 Santiment Network (SAN) 0.060990.042.38.9414.36-69.4-99.233,875,883
1208 Mobius (MOBI) 0.007541.158.8214.444.34-86.08-97.873,875,723
1209 Mint Club (MINT) 0.00000334-0.13-1.917.0523.1-80.89-96.983,851,997
1210 The Rug Game (TRG) 0.0000007321.29-2.37-27.8500-51.723,848,014
1211 Oduwa Coin (OWC) 0.253840.25-7.4-4.5810.17-34.27-91.643,839,020
1212 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.44410.51-6.1524.0219.47-73.85-94.823,828,423
1213 governance ZIL (GZIL) 6.8-0.04-5.444.5147.39-79.37-98.963,814,322
1214 Basilisk (BSX) 0.0001615-2.66-1.8133.05100.390-53.793,806,918
1215 ZigZag (ZZ) 0.216850.06-0.09-62.14-44.520-96.043,799,929
1216 DinoLFG (DINO) 0.011622-1.47-5.39-19.22-48.580-62.423,799,619
1217 LoveChain (LOV) 0.028067-0.21-5.74-11.4226.030-98.63,789,051
1218 Stronghold (SHX) 0.0007023-2.24-14.2250.1244.13-80.9-98.733,774,749
1219 Pleasure Coin (NSFW) 0.00008543-0.40.794.16-3.51-62.08-92.493,764,157
1220 Lego Coin V2 (LEGO) 0.037358-1.23-2.15-29.17-10.630-76.563,738,444
1221 CACHE Gold (CGT) 61.910.070.940.835.784.12-90.633,735,854
1222 THORChain (ERC20) (RUNE) 1.0340.3811.3911.19-23.57-75.15-95.023,730,365
1223 CumRocket (CUMMIES) 0.0029650.51-0.352.0734.99-65.39-98.973,720,979
1224 Rangers Protocol (RPG) 1.10.43-0.965.680.08-90.91-98.333,718,851
1225 ChainPort (PORTX) 0.03808-0.18-4.47-15.08-17.260-70.033,711,208
1226 Evolution Finance (EVN) 12.41-0.02-0.020.0729.03-59.27-98.53,709,466
1227 Atari (ATRI) 0.0024420.26-0.358.895.42-92.49-99.693,674,645
1228 Lamden (TAU) 0.0243080.322.510.9823.74-65.95-97.83,665,508
1229 Hotbit (HTB) 0.0047131.16-2.3610.410.14-87.9-96.633,642,976
1230 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.00087950.12-5.69-1.46-16.71-98.57-99.543,641,308
1231 Witnet (WIT) 0.003198-0.272.538.964.83-90.08-94.363,634,496
1232 Football World Community (FWC) 0.0000000000870.140.417.3518.570-79.793,630,572
1233 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.031415-0.064.417.6313.97-68.4-96.763,628,788
1234 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.423930.253.8421.2533.44-88.47-99.473,614,540
1235 Voice (VOICE) 102.320.419.84033.68-22.55-81.853,587,987
1236 SavePlanetEarth (SPE) 0.006084-0.21-2.381.777.4-62.31-95.693,586,405
1237 Kylin Network (KYL) 0.0131090.791.69-2.3925.75-84.85-99.543,578,060
1238 DOSE (DOSE) 0.0070060.235.392.7811.48-91.89-98.123,577,580
1239 Tarot (TAROT) 0.0755010.2621.7579.9457.31-91.1-98.163,575,219
1240 TRONPAD (TRONPAD) 0.004668-0.23-2.1137.1449.58-90.65-98.53,572,465
1241 Cube Intelligence (AUTO) 0.00052610000-2.96-97.383,564,210
1242 Probit (PROB) 0.12882-0.09-1.65-3.33-3.08-53.39-79.823,552,136
1243 SunContract (SNC) 0.0289390.49-1.343.9531.5720.75-95.653,551,765
1244 Hara (HART) 0.0029420.01-0.093.516.89-41.44-91.063,529,695
1245 Plugin (PLI) 0.0577790.23-0.061.096.65-56.53-94.053,527,212
1246 XAYA (CHI) 0.0609070.151.38-6.09-19.71-75.08-92.043,513,334
1247 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.356850.41-1.27-7.51-16.55-78.35-92.883,504,510
1248 Zillion Aakar XO (ZILLIONXO) 0.52173-0.590.5516.9529.510-2.983,496,992
1249 OTOCASH (OTO) 0.089877-0.2-0.76-0.25-0.04-41.27-89.853,444,966
1250 GEEQ (GEEQ) 0.0967180.496.714.0330.3-80.81-983,432,817
1251 RocketX exchange (RVF) 0.052228-0.03-10.29-7.81-22.66-49.44-94.963,431,957
1252 Minter Network (BIP) 0.0005004-1.05-1.5222.4234.57-80.26-98.823,428,904
1253 Portugal National Team Fan Token (POR) 1.0882.020.328.19-0.189.68-85.183,417,519
1254 Enecuum (ENQ) 0.0164910.0315.9521.162.39-58.03-95.973,414,357
1255 BiFi (BIFI) 0.007957-1.24-2.991.2431.51-72.06-97.293,410,053
1256 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.116-0.13-3.911.4643.9-9.32-95.763,409,810
1257 SIBCoin (SIB) 0.17157-0.031.5910.648.471429.56-96.663,395,537
1258 Atlas Navi (NAVI) 0.17824-3.1312.56193.79240.950-17.483,393,109
1259 Taki (TAKI) 0.005201-0.360.883.988.010-98.233,393,032
1260 Covesting (COV) 0.17975-0.414.9319.598.07-58.91-92.453,379,536
1261 GAMER (GMR) 0.0102720.2-8.46-5.1610.31-75.77-95.193,375,763
1262 YAM (YAM) 0.225920.151.787.1434.35-21.02-99.453,342,121
1263 Banana (BANANA) 0.508770.07-10.7-18.142.51-97.72-99.583,337,407
1264 Invictus (IN) 12.30-1.03-10.76-66.89-80.79-99.143,321,535
1265 Superpower Squad (SQUAD) 0.0448230.950.420.4757.60-49.873,305,576
1266 TRVL (TRVL) 0.0319930.64-0.899.8736.91-83.71-97.963,298,090
1267 Minto (BTCMT) 0.71717-3.15-01.058.37-58.86-69.593,276,719
1268 Pomerium (PMR) 0.001517-0.23-1.794.5822.70-5.153,271,683
1269 Omax (OMAX) 0.00036330.22-0.18-0.26-0.52-81.89-99.43,269,873
1270 xoloitzcuintli (XOLO) 0.0000432-1.75-11.2-43.3-68.50-95.63,236,907
1271 MahaDAO (MAHA) 0.769332.01-3.9516.77-21.31-75.37-96.973,227,384
1272 Devour (DPAY) 0.0047440.41-27.35-30.39-24.670-35.93,224,494
1273 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.0859850.190.724.915.7-86.07-98.433,223,901
1274 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.064107-1.210.881.31-0.93-87.27-98.53,214,631
1275 WOM Protocol (WOM) 0.0320660.02-0.8717.3227.89-69.06-96.623,213,252
1276 GivingToServices SVS (SVS) 0.00075631.64-14.34-16.18-17.75-82.73-98.873,206,968
1277 BlockBank (BBANK) 0.008480.121.9827.2716.22-80.69-98.693,194,192
1278 STIMA (STIMA) 1-0.2-2.33-0.5-0.160-99.473,192,177
1279 Undead Blocks (UNDEAD) 0.212091.494.151.0623.380-90.383,190,003
1280 Lithium Finance (LITH) 0.0007853-0.22.059.5620.93-90.46-98.883,146,233
1281 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.062441-1.313.6326.8230.01-84.48-99.383,137,450
1282 webdollar (WEBD) 0.000165600000-94.13,136,870
1283 Flamengo Fan Token (MENGO) 0.68345-0.050.590.6324.79-26.79-82.673,134,651
1284 Lambda (LAMB) 0.001687-0.74-12.4538.344.04-61.71-99.393,134,038
1285 Colony (CLY) 0.0427420.37-2.086.3316.08-95.44-98.463,133,797
1286 DuckDaoDime (DDIM) 2.64-0.994.0135.3387.47-73.61-97.423,132,135
1287 SmartMesh (SMT) 0.001879-0.08-0.7721.26129.960.22-99.23,131,636
1288 MetaVPad (METAV) 0.0141532.110.93-28.43519.83-92.91-97.073,114,461
1289 Revest Finance (RVST) 0.041617-1.36-3.6738.0752.25-38.63-92.213,101,864
1290 #MetaHash (MHC) 0.0008014.290.013.81-84.78-99.183,092,239
1291 Lingose (LING) 0.003731-0.050.51-19.2118.40-83.93,088,184
1292 SafeCoin (SAFE) 0.0988380.26-3.3419.351.42-76.29-95.323,085,195
1293 Wownero (WOW) 0.044349-2.31.52-2.2513.21-49.85-97.873,080,800
1294 Bao Finance (BAO) 0.000041930-1.321.112.01-77.08-98.683,076,371
1295 FortKnoxster (FKX) 0.020364-0.53-1.519.7224.48-62.82-93.183,074,820
1296 VFOX (VFOX) 0.146420.042.5726.5278.49-80.32-97.233,074,707
1297 USDP Stablecoin (USDP) 0.986420.42-8.240.08-0.1-1.62-29.93,072,459
1298 Tokenomy (TEN) 0.0265460.01-0.843.5117.49-46.46-95.133,065,968
1299 MANGOMAN INTELLIGENT (MMIT) 0.00000002963-0.17-7.4221.2350.220-26.213,053,914
1300 Youves YOU Governance (YOU) 1.076-0.213.8724.9424.68-7.32-82.663,049,897
1301 V.SYSTEMS (VSYS) 0.0011220.541.087.8916-90.78-99.63,043,195
1302 PathDAO (PATH) 0.010586-0.08-2.71-9.39-0.49-75.66-97.693,040,459
1303 Media Network (MEDIA) 12.110.38-1.054.832.37-64.57-96.123,028,154
1304 Rome (ROME) 13.330.2-0.185.16-0.27-82.37-99.213,021,327
1305 Alephium (ALPH) 0.098815-0.9323.0151.0858.25-85.07-91.83,001,077
1306 NAGA (NGC) 0.0382640.189.16.38-29.09-93.31-98.982,981,018
1307 Green Climate World (WGC) 0.2662-0.54-3.9112.9535.39-61.43-82.162,980,980
1308 Metavault Trade (MVX) 1.5-1.61-5.32-7.07-6.430-66.342,980,739
1309 SpiritSwap (SPIRIT) 0.008730.3219.8624.0368.96-94.8-98.632,972,900
1310 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.38561-0.55-2.2911.03-39.28-95.35-98.512,964,655
1311 Futureswap (FST) 0.113815.7760.0155.6377.51-95.37-99.512,956,165
1312 BYTZ (BYTZ) 0.0003311-0.710.35-6.0220.34-93.9-98.92,948,698
1313 Litecoin Cash (LCC) 0.0038017.488.5218.6331.31-55.89-99.912,947,538
1314 Skycoin (SKY) 0.13252-0-1.5616.7321.81-40.13-99.732,916,039
1315 Monetha (MTH) 0.0083572.381.655.05-1.18-47.65-98.592,908,309
1316 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.942330.97-3.3520.679.17-64.82-98.262,886,432
1317 Balance Network (BLN) 0.057699-0.21-6.97-2.4634.340-39.152,884,951
1318 ALL.ART (AART) 0.003366-0.37-0.25-17.4-16.22-79.85-92.412,865,571
1319 PAC Protocol (PAC) 0.0001628-0.1-38.889.681.91-92.03-99.142,840,193
1320 Ethereans (OS) 3.69-1.43-0.1313.08-1.2-70.07-95.022,832,557
1321 Primate (PRIMATE) 0.018091-9.434.5425.939.750-89.962,814,843
1322 Jetfuel Finance (FUEL) 22.690000-43.01-97.562,810,306
1323 Belt (BELT) 0.19982-0.12-2.49-1.48.45-85.13-99.92,810,003
1324 Shabu Shabu (KOBE) 0.06936700030.48-92.98-99.482,809,794
1325 Alchemist (MIST) 1.70.04-2.748.1216.76-91.41-99.252,801,028
1326 Charg Coin (CHG) 0.57120023.3956.9898.27-72.82,788,935
1327 Vesta Finance (VSTA) 0.309232.322.15-3.46-2.270-95.222,785,394
1328 Razor Network (RAZOR) 0.005258-0.24.48-8.171.76-80.34-99.462,752,314
1329 Katana Inu (KATA) 0.00059426.6840.84310.51350.56-75.5-93.772,748,751
1330 Wrapped Accumulate (WACME) 0.046586-0.88-1.280.79-1.060-84.342,748,559
1331 Tutellus (TUT) 0.124940.44-1.185.3517.04-71.65-89.512,745,547
1332 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002646-0.170.94-0.4610.98-92.32-98.222,744,574
1333 Morpheus Labs (MITX) 0.006315-0.8-7.9919.0897.42-56.44-96.832,738,755
1334 dexSHARE (DEXSHARE) 40.79-0.82-3.94-22.49-6.730-90.232,710,034
1335 Swerve (SWRV) 0.150690.21-3.75-0.4314.99-1.68-99.612,694,206
1336 Sonar (PING) 0.0007127-0.01-7.82-18.87-11.24-78.5-97.392,683,044
1337 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0084820.15-1.498.3118.38-83.96-97.872,671,346
1338 Roco Finance (ROCO) 0.141020.181.284.0141.2-74.57-97.772,669,188
1339 xWIN Finance (XWIN) 0.389110.59-0.66-0.34-4.55-74.74-96.332,660,699
1340 BlackPool (BPT) 0.32044-0.71-0.698.7322.18-92.2-98.372,655,092
1341 Curate (XCUR) 0.0557140.31-3.731.7482.53-96.98-99.482,649,642
1342 Monolith (TKN) 0.073016-5.78-6.120.5934.38-52.95-98.342,646,241
1343 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.00000000011-0.899.4111.533.92-73.93-99.42,645,826
1344 Planet Finance (AQUA) 27.94-0.44-2.54-26.28-24.6-70.56-98.792,643,436
1345 Thought (THT) 0.00761310.6115.07-0.88.47-89.3-95.562,639,391
1346 Aimedis (AIMX) 0.020488-0.11-2.7626604125.31-68.15-93.142,631,906
1347 Populous (PPT) 0.0724595.580.8519.5310.46-73-99.92,624,181
1348 ORE Network (ORE) 0.0081330-0.376.3139.21-82.12-97.322,624,014
1349 Strong (STRONG) 6.56-1.090.986.0610.22-98.7-99.462,621,981
1350 Adora (ARA) 0.0163240-11.98-39.66-13.86-19.94-90.722,611,877
1351 Betu (BETU) 0.024876-1.35-0.037.33-4.91-81.73-92.882,604,365
1352 BiLira (TRYB) 0.0520340.52-1.11.871.95-28.81-69.972,599,864
1353 Ispolink (ISP) 0.000861-0.5411.7736.4746.33-73.16-95.282,595,720
1354 Tower (TOWER) 0.003540.096.3715.6422.91-87.54-97.542,595,511
1355 LikeCoin (LIKE) 0.00215-0.33-2.9814.4525.8-91.45-96.042,590,208
1356 0xBitcoin (0XBTC) 0.240010.423.711550.7-84.26-94.862,590,145
1357 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.071090000-60.03-95.852,582,736
1358 SALT (SALT) 0.029442-1.97-2.41-0.31-8.12-64.65-99.832,576,178
1359 handle.fi (FOREX) 0.0115160.37-1210.22-8.6-72.61-98.832,560,326
1360 Vector Finance (VTX) 0.13534-0.221.4251.8381.370-91.562,559,162
1361 Mithril (MITH) 0.0041410.042.88-16.2632.05-87.64-99.892,556,991
1362 Compendium (CMFI) 0.0215160.5714.43-38.21-41.62-69.72-84.442,554,170
1363 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.076758-0.390.8538.4572.96-82.34-98.732,548,442
1364 SparkPoint (SRK) 0.00026590.19-0.7811.3645.74-79.48-98.952,538,809
1365 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0004625-0.68-10.0226.97-3.64-83.9-98.092,529,649
1366 Tulip Protocol (TULIP) 1.61-0.352.5923.6963.15-85.01-96.842,516,393
1367 IDLE (IDLE) 0.45999-0.032.1210.2595.7-65.37-98.52,505,055
1368 LA (LA) 0.041266-0.16-0.030.45-1.38-57.23-97.732,498,671
1369 Effect Network (EFX) 0.011963-1.1512.5334.52108.21-19.48-93.282,495,371
1370 RadioShack (RADIO) 0.0007236-0.353.839.536.650-98.132,489,129
1371 DaTa eXchange DTX (DTX) 0.0110380023.83-23.86-85.27-94.232,483,529
1372 Digital Fitness (DEFIT) 0.0900320.251.8921.656268.48-92.962,472,617
1373 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.258150.3-2.24-6.423.04-84.88-94.582,460,888
1374 Saddle Finance (SDL) 0.0056680.42-0.37-8.93-16.840-92.842,455,644
1375 Neighbourhoods (NHT) 0.00028982.07-2.713.92-5.78-71.96-86.42,435,166
1376 BABB (BAX) 0.000073840.226.074.8131.85-77.38-97.542,434,213
1377 LGCY Network (LGCY) 0.0001974.010.395.217.93-93.65-99.092,426,365
1378 Convergence (CONV) 0.001207-0.55-0.410.74-40.19-81.34-99.522,422,751
1379 Blockasset (BLOCK) 0.027641-0.13-0.849.0730.22-93.22-97.082,415,991
1380 StackOS (STACK) 0.005338-4.33-1.075.49-3.34-93.64-98.52,409,303
1381 B-cube.ai (BCUBE) 0.119380.844.0120.83101.34-19.76-81.112,404,278
1382 Parallel (PAR) 1.0730.89-0.220.181.17-4.88-38.962,403,535
1383 OneArt (1ART) 0.016021-0.149.6734.7734.76-90.49-97.892,403,243
1384 BnkToTheFuture (BFT) 0.007252-0.390.3243.4563.89-23.67-97.962,401,764
1385 Hord (HORD) 0.026883-2.34-7.884.93152.58-50.42-98.462,398,348
1386 Source Protocol (SRCX) 0.0081470.090.710.68-0.050-57.122,394,992
1387 Brazil National Football Team Fan Token (BFT) 0.083168-1.69-0.33-4.91-10.77-82.85-94.962,389,523
1388 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.67644-0.451.459.212.22-83.81-98.912,366,307
1389 KCCPad (KCCPAD) 0.007479-0.23-0.3728.3456.99-90.22-98.312,365,936
1390 Cloakcoin (CLOAK) 0.396340.15-13.14-2.83-9.3364.74-98.742,351,861
1391 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.00085340.46-4.68-7.6519.58-66.26-95.932,342,853
1392 Edgeless (EDG) 0.0203210.27-1.8425.122.2-21.73-99.332,340,409
1393 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.017684-0.54-3.35-0.7616.21-86.73-99.532,332,095
1394 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.0021920.170.597.4724.30-86.362,320,614
1395 BBS Network (BBS) 0.010564-2.71-7.6-6.98-10.690-93.832,314,988
1396 Valencia CF Fan Token (VCF) 0.91384-0.1-0.647.5419.8-6.89-81.552,314,816
1397 Million (MM) 2.32-0.070.716.36.64-78.6-98.962,313,333
1398 Zenlink Network (ZLK) 0.052427-1.4825.2359.3493.22-95.61-98.82,311,137
1399 MarketMove (MOVE) 0.000010626.583.6217.4612.5-89.62-96.952,299,664
1400 MiamiCoin (MIA) 0.0003912-2.31-5.67-17.32-19.84-95.21-99.292,297,385
1401 Biconomy Exchange (BIT) 0.000006140.420.23-2.78-9.43-78.26-97.82,293,484
1402 Compendium.Fi (CMFI) 0.019269-0.31-39.7-44.66-47.72-72.88-86.112,283,940
1403 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.0469666.415.4619.62103.06-84.68-96.742,278,769
1404 Materium (MTRM) 0.14124-0.334.3613.4280.650-86.112,277,171
1405 Ubiq (UBQ) 0.0473830.0811.6531.8750.9-45.7-99.312,277,153
1406 Blockchain Brawlers (BRWL) 0.002275-0.221.533.7913.780-99.72,271,364
1407 Black Token (BLACK) 0.004704-0.81-1.48-21.1239.180-52.242,263,578
1408 GHOST (GHOST) 0.10441-3.39-6.11-6.334.8-70.16-95.062,255,516
1409 Robotina (ROX) 0.0085420.20.08490.97083.8-91.272,251,901
1410 SafeMoon Inu (SMI) 0.00000224-0.04-2.298.5256.59-66.03-98.112,241,610
1411 GM (GM) 0.00000466-1.2-3.719.1340.08-88.05-99.492,236,305
1412 DAEX (DAX) 0.0062841.063.162.224.43-5.21-96.032,229,221
1413 SAVAGE (SAVG) 0.004857-0.225.944.7491.23-79.84-912,225,343
1414 Gold Fever Native Gold (NGL) 0.20654-0.261.014.2113.53-89.86-97.932,219,709
1415 Polytrade (TRADE) 0.12663-0.910.3372.3769.06-74.13-93.572,210,656
1416 Lunar (LNR) 0.027533-0.01-1.0117.62-16.60-70.112,206,337
1417 APWine (APW) 0.228340.07-3.19-4.0221.89-80.19-96.082,204,384
1418 Idena (IDNA) 0.033721-0.1610.2641.5857.77-58.28-89.262,186,698
1419 AS Monaco Fan Token (ASM) 1.49-0.45-0.8620.3135.340-792,182,830
1420 BreederDAO (BREED) 0.056483-0.160.143.8344.240-91.612,181,016
1421 Unipilot (PILOT) 1.830.11.9-22.53-8.17-52.31-97.82,179,057
1422 Botto (BOTTO) 0.101-0.115.04-22.42134.42-69.49-97.412,169,558
1423 Sentivate (SNTVT) 0.00085650.41-7.92-20.91-67.12-85.6-98.012,167,716
1424 Sinverse (SIN) 0.006956-0.01-0.389.567.93-95.72-99.022,160,320
1425 Umbrella Network (UMB) 0.0131792.2710.482.0158.15-92.12-99.52,160,010
1426 OneLedger (OLT) 0.0049630.02-7.125.3755.95-81.27-95.422,159,233
1427 CSP DAO Network (NEBO) 1.950018.980-71.05-94.462,152,777
1428 CoinsPaid (CPD) 0.022758-10.54-7.44-25.26-15.71-88.132,140,287
1429 New BitShares (NBS) 0.0006811-0.011.3415.0139.21-93.99-98.672,116,890
1430 Z7DAO (Z7) 0.020095-5.411.571.214.840-92.442,110,184
1431 Vexanium (VEX) 0.002097-0.550.6950.1872.95-31.29-95.722,108,075
1432 Mover (MOVE) 0.248270.39-5.3436.0246.35-15.87-88.492,104,701
1433 Metaverse ETP (ETP) 0.0252630.01-7.14-6.461.75-77.44-99.552,102,997
1434 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.081578-0.07-1.9339.2252.47-51.59-97.942,102,513
1435 EQIFi (EQX) 0.007953-1.2-2.68-5.182.05-94.61-98.922,097,485
1436 K21 (K21) 0.12333-3.67-2.21-10.9412.97-88.84-98.932,097,194
1437 Kommunitas (KOM) 0.001626-0.1511.6523.1564.15-68.48-88.142,090,192
1438 Bankless DAO (BANK) 0.0081690.41-3.12-0.353.2-86.19-96.812,088,032
1439 Decimated (DIO) 0.0063540.473.632.050.5-98.1-98.912,087,894
1440 BabyDoge ETH (BABYDOGE) 0.00000000525-0.060.17.2620.31-75.02-86.852,085,149
1441 Hubble (HBB) 0.085247-0.26-3.7-9.8514.650-98.332,079,673
1442 Sperax USD (USDS) 0.997820.37-0.140.23-0.25-0.6-50.212,073,747
1443 Alongside Crypto Market Index (AMKT) 81.010.190.119.8700-2.82,058,925
1444 TXA (TXA) 0.885970.35-0.3224.4333.13-63.5-84.582,056,548
1445 Connect Financial (CNFI) 0.0821040.193.457.8351.61-67.64-95.212,050,412
1446 OneSwap DAO (ONES) 0.172810.020.470.78-0.04-65.68-99.722,049,714
1447 Block Ape Scissors (BAS) 0.041519-0.08-1.384.33-4.33-86.99-98.012,049,282
1448 AmpliFi (AMPLIFI) 32.15-0.356.4420.4143.470-84.142,045,025
1449 Autobahn Network (TXL) 0.0160550.48-8.83-4.12-2.8-74.56-98.022,041,574
1450 O3 Swap (O3) 0.057174-0.7-7.58-5.721.6-81.37-99.612,038,982
1451 Kripto (KRIPTO) 0.00037860.345.2611-1.690-92.412,023,583
1452 Goztepe S.K. Fan Token (GOZ) 0.88177-0.060.259.0814.74-2.5-85.131,999,274
1453 Blocksquare (BST) 0.121170.41-2.36-13.2240.680-71.151,995,776
1454 Hiram (HIRAM) 0.049787-0.1410.654.728.550-29.511,994,026
1455 Mojito (MOJO) 0.013275-245.66695.12625.520-52.181,991,788
1456 Unicly (UNIC) 4.651.05-0.297.53-4.84-94.19-99.961,991,047
1457 SpaceN (SN) 0.37927-1.12-3.77-11.21-32.050-51.891,990,489
1458 LOCGame (LOCG) 0.016166-0.343.2518.5939.66-74.41-97.571,977,337
1459 Lympo (LYM) 0.002299-0.125.9232.1390.45-47-98.411,964,684
1460 Bogged Finance (BOG) 0.13999-0.07-1.36-1.7-1.38-83.66-93.491,963,240
1461 Smart MFG (MFG) 0.005171-1.85-2.331.676.58-94.75-96.051,962,478
1462 AME Chain (AME) 0.003919-0.825.06-1.46122.02-31.73-97.411,959,656
1463 Dingocoin (DINGO) 0.00001948-0.156.638.852.96230.52-95.211,944,845
1464 SmartCash (SMART) 0.0006481-2.921.6921.785.19-61.74-99.971,933,230
1465 Revuto (REVU) 0.026280.634.7314.5824.7-71.76-89.071,927,320
1466 Rubic (RBC) 0.0193590.041.38.9180.07-86.97-97.561,922,410
1467 IX Swap (IXS) 0.0186570.04-4.1-615.34-84.53-97.841,922,095
1468 Dimitra (DMTR) 0.0090410.04-10.95138.03202.76-98.15-99.851,910,493
1469 BlueSparrow (BLUESPARROW) 0.043907-0.28-0.8724.4250.480-69.251,908,593
1470 Einsteinium (EMC2) 0.0085460.25-4.5211.5748.8-52.86-99.671,906,950
1471 Fractal (FCL) 0.0155050.6212.6632.6415.82-82.49-98.951,901,435
1472 Cardstarter (CARDS) 0.24648-0.25-0.5533.9273.35-92.23-99.71,895,541
1473 Bloom (BLT) 0.033270.684.9901.96-46.02-97.81,880,856
1474 Behodler (EYE) 0.335030.410.067.56-6.062.73-86.761,861,890
1475 Interlay (INTR) 0.023635-0.21-6.243.01-0.160-88.161,860,836
1476 Origin Dollar Governance (OGV) 0.004309-0.7-1.546.5215.240-87.081,858,456
1477 Time New Bank (TNB) 0.00053980.01-0.60.79-5.21-23.11-99.841,857,277
1478 Fantohm (FHM) 0.671960.422.314.1925.38-98.19-99.911,854,601
1479 Revomon (REVO) 0.056453-0.28-4.020.9629.17-85.8-97.991,847,621
1480 Crypto Raiders (RAIDER) 0.0866781.9510.5685.5287.66-97.68-99.361,847,009
1481 Okuru (XOT) 30.850.160.430.641.50-23.131,845,295
1482 Asia Coin (ASIA) 0.096243-0.48-0.02-1.4835.31153.94-48.411,843,046
1483 Sakura (SKU) 0.011548-1.01-2.37-2.18-2.75-86.25-98.681,842,028
1484 Neoxa (NEOX) 0.001024-0.32-4.64.99-13.510-95.871,840,631
1485 Idavoll DAO (IDV) 0.002330.193.47-1.0873.23-78.75-99.391,838,731
1486 Xend Finance (XEND) 0.0231361.59-41.7314.48-77.85-99.231,832,089
1487 SpiceUSD (USDS) 0.21893-0.6424.4933-14.680-79.251,819,069
1488 GraphLinq Protocol (GLQ) 0.0053540.67-5.14-3.87218.03-58.57-95.121,811,692
1489 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.02514-0.13-3.12-2.19-2.95-64.14-98.451,811,072
1490 Fedoracoin (TIPS) 0.00000298-0.17-1.24.0329.58-67.14-98.341,809,443
1491 Lunatics (LUNAT) 0.00003389-0.11-1.03-4.9739.90-71.81,808,835
1492 Jenny DAO V1 (UJENNY) 0.18025-0.26.580.8419.87-76.21-96.821,807,193
1493 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.0047940.91-1.2210.1715.75-75.67-99.721,806,379
1494 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.003885-0.07-0.7-5.23-18.61-97.65-98.711,803,134
1495 ArbiSmart (RBIS) 0.19209-0.066.51-2.11-22.94-70.03-99.951,770,087
1496 Coin98 Dollar (CUSD) 10.53-0.280.731.420-6.541,768,072
1497 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.034963.3711.76-5.85-15.02-95-99.691,752,478
1498 CREDITS (CS) 0.0078951.3611.3720.799.99-63.42-99.151,744,814
1499 King Shiba (KINGSHIB) 0.0039561.713.761.3620.13-84.21-97.761,720,625
1500 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.0113210.480.8312.98-34.32-96.57-99.371,716,910
1501 KleeKai (KLEE) 0.000000000017-5.161.685.8-15.59-83.66-99.051,711,023
1502 LABS Group (LABS) 0.0008014-0.3113.1553.55101.34-75.74-99.441,707,893
1503 CrossWallet (CWT) 0.013612-1.12-0.777.6923.79-68.97-96.741,707,866
1504 Suterusu (SUTER) 0.00046720.19-0.5816.0419.48-85.99-99.431,701,226
1505 Atlas USV (USV) 16.21-0.064.2311.77-12.11-97.86-98.581,696,801
1506 Dev Protocol (DEV) 0.75554-5.92-3.4224.4164.23-40.92-96.251,688,804
1507 Gather (GTH) 0.006920.71-9.3479.0384.14-86.74-98.991,688,761
1508 ZeroSwap (ZEE) 0.023591-2.370.6915.1823.48-80.5-99.271,687,259
1509 Outer Ring MMO (GQ) 0.0021670.22-0.395.3313.50-97.61,685,383
1510 Moon Nation Game (MNG) 0.006149-0.08-0.370.7837.27-91.04-97.261,684,279
1511 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.8693-0.0410.3213.4421.33-51.78-91.471,681,925
1512 aiRight (AIRI) 0.005882-2.026.7419.2799.7748.09-79.971,681,439
1513 88mph (MPH) 1.33-2.73-27.55-16.2924-91.28-99.441,672,469
1514 Slam (SLAM) 0.262880.1-1.580.53-5.854158320-70.581,668,323
1515 LIT (LIT) 0.000032630.22-0.24.9639.2-96.65-99.391,667,702
1516 Polkacity (POLC) 0.019938-0.81-0.365.7919.76-93.55-99.291,665,846
1517 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.006924-0.07-2.37-0.670.3-96.01-99.411,664,649
1518 Element Black (ELT) 0.0013421.12-0.68-10.44-12.270-99.131,663,224
1519 Radar (RADAR) 0.0366097.998.294.6213.06-79.79-96.091,655,300
1520 Dentacoin (DCN) 0.00000233-0.24-10.98-0.713.57-84.61-99.961,655,296
1521 Tidal Finance (TIDAL) 0.0002764-0.87-0.7713.1434.82-84.12-99.511,654,294
1522 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.004430.26-0.62-0.6316.61-97.56-99.61,653,251
1523 VCGamers (VCG) 0.016469-0.11.794.1527.76-22.03-91.431,648,670
1524 Wombex (WMX) 0.13616-3.16-5.4628.2217.150-71.621,644,528
1525 HollyGold (HGOLD) 0.140490-0.8618.1714.33-46.94-98.991,642,996
1526 Public Mint (MINT) 0.0157070.11-0.881.356.38-83.97-99.531,640,669
1527 AAG (AAG) 0.0050130.05-4.9112.5633.34-96.96-98.871,636,421
1528 UNCL (UNCL) 7.75-6.74-5.23-7.7422.01-78.57-91.531,635,785
1529 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.00002924-0.32-0.066.2418.41-76.02-97.181,634,462
1530 Crabada (CRA) 0.0074490.111.87.0789.13-99.14-99.751,631,771
1531 ChangeX (CHANGE) 0.0147011.212.5917.235.410-87.991,622,546
1532 Saber (SBR) 0.001350.04-2.134.4235.75-98.03-99.861,611,336
1533 IQeon (IQN) 0.296261.53-2.011.6110.9-90.05-91.241,610,917
1534 Fear (FEAR) 0.1008-0.123.615.5136.14-83.54-97.41,609,775
1535 Wagerr (WGR) 0.0064310.31-1.7612.2220.16-79.15-99.311,609,680
1536 BitcoinZ (BTCZ) 0.0001331-3.94-6.878.2118.83-77.75-99.41,604,408
1537 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.0017690.22-6.737.8851.6-88.04-96.911,603,843
1538 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.22680.2116.185319.1-97.15-98.581,596,046
1539 Olyverse (OLY) 0.00074090.192.51-0.1620.7-80.67-99.971,595,245
1540 April (APRIL) 0.0245820.170.83-0.9-3.99-64.34-87.791,593,387
1541 Pinknode (PNODE) 0.008141-0.092.967.7710.08-89.63-99.051,591,252
1542 Scream (SCREAM) 3.650.1811.4324.4770.3-96.36-98.321,591,016
1543 TenX (PAY) 0.0135791.192.255.735.44-60.08-99.741,590,393
1544 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 1.310.7311.2351.1862.48-80.05-98.461,589,381
1545 NFTb (NFTB) 0.0135260.650.09-3.6479.16-89.51-97.851,586,156
1546 Burency (BUY) 0.002864-0.25-1.2612.9230.06-81.89-99.781,577,901
1547 Dify.Finance (YFIII) 98.530-0.09-3.674.93-74.01-95.081,576,412
1548 Filecoin Standard Full Hashrate (SFIL) 0.78655-0.068.5420.2729.72-82.73-89.181,573,308
1549 Battle Pets (PET) 0.079686-0.520.663.8949.8663.21-95.621,566,790
1550 Thorstarter (XRUNE) 0.0136910.16-2.075.6933.25-87.79-98.061,565,341
1551 ETHPad (ETHPAD) 0.0114070.131.7312.84385.37-71.06-94.151,561,345
1552 Spectrum Protocol (SPEC) 0.10923-0.020.1411.5236.78-91.92-98.671,554,691
1553 Equalizer DEX (EQUAL) 6.011.6725.9147.4800-8.071,550,299
1554 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.0045971.893.6310.558.63-97.79-99.671,544,492
1555 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.043040.142.532.033.98-35.02-98.341,544,102
1556 Tierion (TNT) 0.00359400.310.310-69.29-99.061,539,887
1557 iMe Lab (LIME) 0.006261-1.06-5.21-1.049.06-85.16-97.681,533,869
1558 Elk Finance (ELK) 0.13450.132.5313.3117.83-94.7-97.781,533,442
1559 AnchorSwap (ANCHOR) 0.0071720.280.43.331.27-87.87-94.411,529,430
1560 Gyro (GYRO) 2.96-0.160.02-1.76-7.83-96.24-99.921,518,845
1561 Jigstack (STAK) 0.0008650.47-13.8745.42117.37-71.65-99.621,518,831
1562 Kuma Inu (KUMA) 0.000000012760.88-1.641.819.13-89.6-97.951,515,694
1563 smARTOFGIVING (AOG) 0.0232920000-88.62-99.781,514,496
1564 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.0349361.686.32-3.52347.820-96.621,513,882
1565 XSwap Protocol (XSP) 0.0006284-0.292.51-1.14-0.19-81.54-95.661,510,123
1566 JERITEX (JRIT) 0.0481574.741.58-12.7712.1-86.6-97.531,509,999
1567 Ledgis (LED) 0.036674-0.15-2.621.1120.66-91.86-98.111,506,580
1568 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.0063470.486.6814.7926.5-82.85-99.671,504,387
1569 Orclands Metaverse (ORC) 0.0015940-3.54-0.3230.76-55.42-79.531,502,922
1570 BitcoinPoS (BTCS) 0.10579-0.03-1.7870.75-50.84-85.65-99.81,502,908
1571 UniX (UNIX) 0.042730.232.620.37-15.72-84.2-97.11,501,514
1572 Aldrin (RIN) 0.12111-0.941.36-0.694.86-91.13-98.441,497,771
1573 Coinerr (ERR) 0.00011810.072.43.293.650-94.981,495,244
1574 Stakeborg DAO (STANDARD) 0.25343-0.625.7-4.14-11.05-98.17-98.991,494,024
1575 Smart Donation Coin (SDC) 0.0856550.14-0.531.990.720-60.851,490,823
1576 Dovu (DOV) 0.004817-0.2-0.6617.81148.91-76.79-99.661,489,714
1577 Cindicator (CND) 0.00077110.04-20.4516.3587.58-86.97-99.751,484,889
1578 1337 (1337) 0.18423006.470-71.86-97.471,481,992
1579 MetaSoccer (MSU) 0.014358-0.42-1.3-18.68-33.23-84.86-90.971,481,346
1580 Voxel X Network (VXL) 0.006312-0.1-3.39-19.02-23.95-94.41-96.131,480,269
1581 Revenue Coin (RVC) 0.001739-0.590.78-2.95-9.34-83.51-95.931,478,779
1582 CZRed (CZR) 3.31-0.53-0.452.87-24.060-29.361,477,990
1583 Baanx (BXX) 0.0409414.02-3.6-1.39-10.01-32.65-90.31,476,895
1584 Block Commerce Protocol (BCP) 0.011341-0.13-3.69-7.58124.835.54-92.721,476,545
1585 OtterClam (CLAM) 2.340.1-0.16-0.5914.25-60.88-96.621,471,718
1586 Musk Metaverse (METAMUSK) 0.00000000294-0.184.6911.0829.06-99.84-99.91,471,357
1587 Bomb Money (BOMB) 0.6319-3.39-4.49-6.984.11-81.33-97.971,470,928
1588 Perion (PERC) 0.200150.41-1.460.2518.090-82.541,469,537
1589 Feathercoin (FTC) 0.005311-7.79-13.1911.4725.78-36.63-99.571,466,326
1590 FREEdom coin (FREE) 0.0000001832-0.023.882.914.88-79.9-99.511,466,286
1591 EpiK Protocol (EPK) 0.0094550.590.456.4423.36-91.68-99.571,463,589
1592 Xaurum (XAUR) 0.020543-0.15-1.9-13.0413.66-14.33-1001,462,375
1593 EarthFund (1EARTH) 0.004102-0.642.517.66-25.31-95.69-99.051,460,615
1594 Spain National Football Team Fan Token (SNFT) 0.0633620.680.7-6.829.63-82.72-92.631,460,497
1595 Oikos (OKS) 0.006231-8.99.2937.078.1861.98-95.381,458,702
1596 Serey Coin (SRY) 0.001357-0.15-0.7317.030-46.92-96.491,439,178
1597 Launchpool (LPOOL) 0.14655-0.09-12.27104.32125.52-91.66-99.841,438,721
1598 Vabble (VAB) 0.0012140.15-0.7613.5818.37-85.02-99.461,434,475
1599 KIRA Network (KEX) 0.0432760.15-1.66-1.79-5.69-84.9-98.411,433,213
1600 ElonDoge.io (EDOGE) 0.00000000259-0.08-1.626.7519.93-40.7-95.221,431,463
1601 CherrySwap (CHE) 0.017817-1.480.090.1614.41-76.37-99.441,420,439
1602 IOI (IOI) 0.10331-1.66-6.913.6931.18-86.46-98.071,418,532
1603 NewYorkCityCoin (NYC) 0.00027-0.03-4.68-16.453.830-95.981,410,948
1604 Renewable Energy (RET) 0.0000000000750.2545.1442.4573.630-66.311,409,173
1605 Oxbull Tech (OXB) 0.74273-0.19-6.5454.78118.330-7.991,407,118
1606 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.002472-0.182.7533.8730.81-86.43-98.811,395,837
1607 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.0091630.47-14.36172.5162.31-69.66-97.851,392,137
1608 Paladin (PAL) 0.15971-0.38-6.65-19.65-24.610-88.911,390,736
1609 Honest (HNST) 0.0092280.010.634.189.21-52.77-93.421,390,276
1610 GoMeat (GOMT) 0.69251-0.15-0.5-1.2738.930-60.011,388,731
1611 Pillar (PLR) 0.0052850.38-1.610.015.91-52.97-99.661,366,560
1612 DxSale Network (SALE) 0.166250.09-4.890.469.8-64.45-92.761,363,634
1613 Ternio (TERN) 0.0031430.47-7.9-2.6924.39-60.29-93.411,360,689
1614 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.00064210.460.289.878.73-95.81-99.281,357,497
1615 RioDeFi (RFUEL) 0.006034-0.15-1.54-0.3610.25-82.69-97.681,356,906
1616 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.33194-1.170.1523.5344.32-91.86-99.451,353,449
1617 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.22086-0.512.4316.6818.61-87.11-98.841,350,738
1618 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.0373410.22-4.8424.1319.65-83.27-99.471,345,734
1619 Wam (WAM) 0.0050250.279.7713.2321.58-95.2-97.41,342,922
1620 Accel Defi (ACCEL) 0.00279200131.25269.51-95.18-97.651,334,981
1621 Sirin Labs (SRN) 0.0025033.916.99.9534.78-47.62-99.931,334,083
1622 DinoX (DNXC) 0.009630.091.31-2.45-13.48-93.18-99.131,333,224
1623 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.005616-0.75-5.07-9.11-18.17-99.04-99.871,327,541
1624 GTON CAPITAL (GTON) 0.365650-1.980-1.68-83.53-97.81,327,361
1625 IBS (IBS) 0.0012320.58-24.93-24.54-29.890-44.121,326,547
1626 stake.link (SDL) 0.320680.812.8121.8820-67.641,325,993
1627 Bitcore (BTX) 0.069497-0.941.111.71.03-39.79-99.821,317,310
1628 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.0038790.075.1713.416.040-98.971,315,239
1629 Acet (ACT) 0.0066731.19-0.31.221.02-97.62-99.651,314,934
1630 Civfund Stone (0NE) 0.00000000680.41-1.74718.930-93.581,314,063
1631 OceanEX (OCE) 0.00042210.022.5535.06116.28-65.83-97.431,312,516
1632 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.0311530.47-2.985.025.08-90.45-98.591,312,073
1633 NIOB (NIOB) 0.0027041.17.822.440.580-89.761,303,035
1634 TrueFlip (TFL) 0.1948400-46.7115.34-78.82-99.961,302,082
1635 Nebulas (NAS) 0.0285140.05-2.055.3614.94-87.11-99.791,297,146
1636 CUTcoin (CUT) 0.0073890.3818.8701.78-92.45-98.241,291,559
1637 Netswap (NETT) 0.187990.234.6519.2735.76-98.23-99.331,287,269
1638 MonetaryUnit (MUE) 0.005068000071.19-98.981,285,853
1639 Hodl Finance (HFT) 0.0000099600.175.5826.95-59.85-83.541,285,259
1640 Raresama (POOP) 0.0406690.24-3.3-7.91-22.980-66.191,285,194
1641 MMFinance (Polygon) (MMF) 0.009750.070.4415.54-8.090-99.261,283,250
1642 Raiden Network (RDN) 0.025026-0.51-2.91-3.40.37-83.58-99.711,282,216
1643 Ari10 (ARI10) 0.003745-0.213.572.493.98-89.63-981,278,930
1644 Catheon Gaming (CATHEON) 0.001318-0.050.42-10.81-0.970-72.171,276,607
1645 dexIRA (DEX) 0.001908-0.06-1.08-5.5587.739.89-85.841,276,231
1646 Nabox (NABOX) 0.00000604-0.243.496.061.58-83.54-98.41,271,752
1647 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.001825-0.12-0.01-17.08-14.55-83.19-97.771,271,129
1648 Idexo (IDO) 0.0269630.56-2.22-39.6652.39-82.02-95.811,267,514
1649 StarShip (STARSHIP) 0.067328-0.58-2.114.29-9.61-85.31-98.91,266,227
1650 Shirtum (SHI) 0.006-0.063.29-5.41-24.36-91.89-99.351,262,435
1651 Relay Chain (RELAY) 0.29441-7.98-12.94-11.1168.7-70.15-96.721,252,251
1652 Digix Gold (DGX) 48.510-0.043.6513.139.83-76.611,251,057
1653 Istanbul Basaksehir Fan Token (IBFK) 1.33-0.09-0.914.4340.0527.64-81.461,250,952
1654 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.0042680.91-5.2146.6567.84-87.62-98.471,249,058
1655 ClinTex CTi (CTI) 0.0149482.447.324.41159.63-56.33-96.181,248,706
1656 Bridges Exchange (BRG.X) 0.017683-0.08-5.735.3216.63-93.1-96.711,247,694
1657 Opium (OPIUM) 0.12042-0.72.53.9723.83-88.8-99.481,244,926
1658 bloXmove (BLXM) 0.28395-0.1210.7735.5246.25-81.97-97.881,242,247
1659 Golden Doge (GDOGE) 0.000000000012-0.618.01171.0947.26-43.3-92.741,241,416
1660 Aidos Kuneen (ADK) 0.049619-0.1-1.83-7.57-63.73-81.58-99.921,237,264
1661 SENATE (SENATE) 0.028407-0.214.48.242.67-98.66-99.511,235,610
1662 OKCash (OK) 0.0142270.3939.0761.6281.36-6.63-98.151,233,297
1663 Egretia (EGT) 0.00031490.941.282.04-3.6-58.18-99.671,230,296
1664 PERI Finance (PERI) 0.10832-2.31-7.76-12.62-6.92-62.44-99.541,226,625
1665 INTchain (INT) 0.001940.011.7219.4843.78-72.27-99.781,222,444
1666 Coinary (CYT) 0.0058970.772.3414.8966.12-54.02-99.151,215,958
1667 ClearDAO (CLH) 0.0040731.25-5.352739.72-96.6-99.461,214,610
1668 NAOS Finance (NAOS) 0.0155210.310.7516.8552.01-94.26-99.551,209,268
1669 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.023083-0.360.939.4210.21-95.78-99.311,208,267
1670 Meme (MEME) 44.22-0.12-21.85-32.45-20.53-83.38-98.891,207,918
1671 ok.lets.go. (OKLG) 0.00000397-0.23-2.0821.0649.77-78.27-971,198,438
1672 NFTY (NFTY) 0.002401-0.25-0.68-0.42-5.2-93.69-99.351,196,912
1673 NFTLaunch (NFTL) 0.008837-0.35.0433.28126.74-90.39-97.731,196,542
1674 Swingby (SWINGBY) 0.0026571.15.4428.0933.29-84.73-99.771,195,601
1675 Blitz Labs (BLITZ) 0.004488-0.41-0.39-14.18-20.970-77.831,193,500
1676 Synapse Network (SNP) 0.012379-0.270.978.8213.15-92.18-98.41,190,999
1677 Froyo Games (FROYO) 0.005189-0.45-0.35-0.66-0.32-86.25-95.231,188,225
1678 Chronicle (XNL) 0.016122-0.56-1.610.5316.41-91.45-98.921,185,272
1679 Symbiosis Finance (SIS) 0.0692991.533.711.54-15.47-96.2-98.781,184,205
1680 Rhythm (RHYTHM) 0.0000916-0.19-0.378.7247.49-80.26-941,182,782
1681 Spartan Protocol (SPARTA) 0.0133920.11-1.61-1.7415.91-90.52-99.41,177,823
1682 CPChain (CPC) 0.0029913.9-18.1-16.7228.11-46.67-99.51,172,952
1683 TreatDAO (TREAT) 0.009355-0.010.32-1.2740.2-73.6-88.111,169,614
1684 tBTC (TBTC) 221400.23-3.5410.9136.84-41.47-84.771,169,245
1685 CoinMerge (ERC20) (CMERGE) 0.00027230.412.22-10.5623.77-80.36-95.541,168,448
1686 Unicly Fewocious Collection (UFEWO) 0.011705-1.51-22.14-7.9729.388.3-81.821,168,310
1687 Hundred Finance (HND) 0.0414741.2828.92106.8194.23-98.22-99.311,167,769
1688 WB-Mining (WBM) 0.0945380.09-2.17-24.17-37.590-66.351,165,013
1689 Arcona (ARCONA) 0.076747-0.54-9.941.786.69-83.87-99.311,163,496
1690 42-coin (42) 277180.18-1.7811.4949.47-59.69-96.561,161,717
1691 Onston (ONSTON) 0.009019-0.97-5.81-10.02-15.35-92.66-99.721,156,785
1692 BlackCoin (BLK) 0.0187040.38-7.5715.7826.04-11.28-98.371,156,155
1693 Bumper (BUMP) 0.0283020.41-3.6521.7123.32-73.01-93.551,155,895
1694 Cover Protocol (COVER) 14.63-0.12.090.748.63-33.3-99.131,155,666
1695 Sashimi (SASHIMI) 0.0051620.37-0.30.02-2.38-46.23-99.921,154,531
1696 TopBidder (BID) 0.231540.924.025.6739.29-38.21-87.541,149,850
1697 MoveZ (MOVEZ) 0.002945-0.231.392.45-2.680-93.841,148,562
1698 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.00177-0.76-2.8943.2432.78-98.75-99.691,147,763
1699 Lean Management Token (LEAN) 0.45554-7.02-10.0618.23-34.660-88.941,144,943
1700 Bankless BED Index (BED) 56.490.53-1.779.4935.98-40.58-71.631,141,919
1701 Yel.Finance (YEL) 0.0043290.584.016.222.7-83.14-98.81,140,659
1702 JET (JET) 0.00725-0.46-0.360.78-54.65-97.74-99.021,137,422
1703 Treecle (TRCL) 0.0011641.18-1.08-11.43-23.34-86.97-99.611,136,994
1704 Achain (ACT) 0.0013230.23-0.960.570.26-72.5-99.911,136,647
1705 THX Network (THX) 0.035693-0.34-0.494.2618.18-18.9-68.61,131,469
1706 S.C. Corinthians Fan Token (SCCP) 0.41163-0.19-3.475.0414.08-49.83-89.171,130,378
1707 Cramer Coin (CRAMER) 0.00130.41-7.9683.7964.810-80.551,129,251
1708 VeriBlock (VBK) 0.00092370.3830.8748.6682.32-77.3-99.321,128,769
1709 Obortech (OBOT) 0.0068180.013.82-4.7236.4-77.28-94.861,123,472
1710 PutinCoin (PUT) 0.00057830.130.238.820.3-17.67-98.711,121,553
1711 Kampay (KAMPAY) 0.003428-0.11.89-5.98-30.72-65.56-99.951,120,972
1712 Sumokoin (SUMO) 0.0218630.01-2.740.8761.13-54.24-99.81,115,593
1713 Conceal (CCX) 0.0567260.31-1.93.1338.8-78.12-96.441,113,541
1714 Tolar (TOL) 0.004986-0.93-0.79-1.07-0.2896.83-88.251,110,932
1715 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0016561.374.1820.05173.42-95.87-97.731,103,880
1716 Divergence Protocol (DIVER) 0.0087890.64-1.51-3.66-12.98-91-98.081,097,775
1717 DLP Duck (DUCK) 0.024016-0.42-1.156.7533.83-83.87-98.961,097,173
1718 Smileycoin (SMLY) 0.00003069-2.98-9.13-6-31.7528.06-94.511,096,102
1719 Moonwell Artemis (WELL) 0.0036510.24-715.5813.450-98.781,095,578
1720 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.060715-0.24-9.741.4534.67-70.61-99.031,092,949
1721 Euler Tools (EULER) 0.0150780.4719.33-4.98-5.67-74.84-95.291,089,926
1722 Kamaleont (KLT) 0.0001216-0.18-3.06-6.9611.050-74.271,087,428
1723 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.028882-0.81-7.766.6722.4-75.89-99.471,087,012
1724 Boring Protocol (BOP) 0.0111120.8-18.0993134.54-69.67-94.381,083,781
1725 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.00047460.14-3.1-20.5889.50-89.41,073,180
1726 Kine Protocol (KINE) 0.0527761.64-2.517.720.66-88.94-99.241,071,006
1727 KAINET (KAINET) 0.002107-0.09-0.15-0.0427.83-78.77-94.471,069,722
1728 CoinMerge (BEP20) (CMERGE) 0.000213701.212.4622.52-79.71-91.511,068,558
1729 LocalCoinSwap (LCS) 0.027869008.0321.29187.54-94.321,066,035
1730 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 220030000-39.12-68.361,065,791
1731 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.0019910.192.4612.844.71-77.64-99.621,057,261
1732 AICHAIN (AIT) 0.0016870.45-2.0211.4832.25-43.76-98.591,054,188
1733 9D NFT (COGI) 0.01342-0.09-2.3621.6810.9-92.55-97.771,053,205
1734 XP Network (XPNET) 0.00192-1.150.296.269.31-84.8-98.321,052,576
1735 Opacity (OPCT) 0.0087731.12-7.5712.0273.01-96.59-98.491,051,903
1736 BitNautic (BTNT) 0.039586-0.14-9.02-57.33-63.93-76.3-92.11,051,469
1737 OpenWorld (OPEN) 0.0197040.5-0.11-6.48-11.94-49.13-80.351,050,235
1738 ZYX (ZYX) 0.0091490-1.35-2.484.44-91.18-99.391,048,782
1739 SHOPX (SHOPX) 0.0113970.141.0813.9817.24-83.54-99.761,044,978
1740 Emanate (EMT) 0.0069910.415.5730.5915.79-58.32-96.441,042,049
1741 Bastion Protocol (BSTN) 0.00062260.27-1.1413.0116.560-99.141,042,027
1742 TOP Network (TOP) 0.0002537-0.13-3.06-1.55.28-70.36-99.281,041,237
1743 Allbridge (ABR) 0.200381-0.35-2.63-15.18-93.55-97.931,038,225
1744 XY Finance (XY) 0.074583-0.18-4.96-18.87-27.19-93.76-97.561,035,270
1745 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.0110590.470.81-1.7313.18-94.69-99.821,034,509
1746 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.041608-0.170.79.01-6.26-86.76-97.711,025,408
1747 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 1.0220.733.222.7112.38-82.92-99.451,023,619
1748 El Dorado Exchange (EDE) 3.041.4124.2433.81-0.970-25.821,023,188
1749 Soy Finance (SOY) 0.0096570.080.160.1917.720-91.441,021,391
1750 Ycash (YEC) 0.067823-11.15-12.32-21.72-6.16-42.11-98.741,020,941
1751 wLITI (WLITI) 0.003016-6.47-3.96-3.3825.9-67.25-93.871,019,824
1752 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.00040911.69-0.9718.15-3.67-99.58-99.971,019,457
1753 Dexlab (DXL) 0.0062033.538.1326.35105.99-96.79-99.381,016,439
1754 A2DAO (ATD) 0.11173-1.49-3.02-12.6-5.17-86.46-99.121,016,280
1755 Gamestarter (GAME) 0.0378640.39-2.29-3.6612.57-93.91-98.941,014,246
1756 Wall Street Games (WSG) 0.000000002380.89.9648.3966.21-90.03-99.31,011,196
1757 Don-key (DON) 0.015194-0.385.116.2448.55-94.2-99.61,008,962
1758 League of Ancients (LOA) 0.003598-0.050.7533.0850.04-97.53-99.751,006,396
1759 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0005197-0.293.247.4510.870-97.951,003,450
1760 Roobee (ROOBEE) 0.0008312-1.2314.2272.33136.23-70.86-961,002,934
1761 Tidex (TDX) 0.09996-0.12-0.69-0.47-5.480-87.561,001,037
1762 Heavenland HTO (HTO) 0.03592-0.01-2.144.15-16.10-74.56998,503
1763 DMarket (DMT) 0.019457-0.22149.18171.41211.9383.16-99.25994,658
1764 STAKE (STAKE) 0.539030.35-0.325.17-0.14-93.7-98.75994,545
1765 Lyra (LYR) 0.000096990.38-1.9624.1933.52-51.81-90.02992,153
1766 BillionHappiness (BHC) 19.680.2-0.23-11.8213.41-60.44-95.49986,474
1767 NUSA (NUSA) 15.48-0.08-1.74-0.367.780-45.28985,763
1768 Ape Finance (APEFI) 0.0022180.29-1.53-39.5-20.330-98.76983,927
1769 Bitcoin Plus (XBC) 4.914.76-9.58-24.99-0.96176.13-97.6983,373
1770 Envision (VIS) 0.043286-2.56-0.4536.69191.120-93.08979,925
1771 Zeitgeist (ZTG) 0.0947280.021.4720.1648.450-70.88977,065
1772 Hyve (HYVE) 0.0285541.67-10.0827.353.67-81.38-96.25975,502
1773 DeepOnion (ONION) 0.0429510.55-7.75-10.44-14.6-65.69-99.79974,412
1774 Doubloon (DBL) 0.045468-1.66-44.9711.130-78.24970,423
1775 Hot Cross (HOTCROSS) 0.008715-0.932.2211.948.08-96.77-98.4970,278
1776 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.0032127.245.550.52-4.56-74.85-99.54969,114
1777 Unbound Finance (UNB) 0.0009993-0.132.468.398.47-86.52-99.65968,734
1778 HEROcoin (PLAY) 0.0064960.864.1615.692.95-62.46-94.61966,068
1779 MobieCoin (MBX) 0.0002026-0.29-6.3326.47-12.77-95.8-99.58964,364
1780 Bibox (BIX) 0.008204-0.355.632.825.37-78.59-99.54962,148
1781 Rare FND (FND) 0.009327-0.24-4.03-18.31-21.080-87.71962,049
1782 DIGG (DIGG) 3808.410.04-3.885.1534.49-87.85-95.94959,452
1783 Green Planet (GAMMA) 0.019748-0.13-6-31.69-28.63-92.65-99.47958,308
1784 Port Finance (PORT) 0.029859-0.0611.2-15.1128.01-96.97-99.8958,032
1785 Newdex (DEX) 0.0110720.5-2.4214.716.81-62.55-83.21957,724
1786 Kattana (KTN) 0.386253.526.024.8636.09-88.85-98.88956,032
1787 MakiSwap (MAKI) 0.0029220.05-0.810.06-0.23-80.74-99.78953,588
1788 Heroes & Empires (HE) 0.0035760.29-2.212.95-0.91-88.5-99.59948,147
1789 Aurora Chain (AOA) 0.00020710.05-3.642.428.58-86.95-99.64947,412
1790 Waves Ducks (EGG) 9.55-0.597.9326.51-52.4-96.92-99.74946,204
1791 YOU Chain (YOU) 0.0012860.15-4.822.122.61-65.4-98.86943,423
1792 Oddz (ODDZ) 0.0143260.081.664.5326.86-90.5-99.61942,172
1793 HTMLCOIN (HTML) 0.00001718-7.31-8.215.0944.79-74.97-99.44935,291
1794 MetaFabric (FABRIC) 0.001633-0.96-3.971.042.16-57.52-96.96926,561
1795 Xfinite Entertainment (XET) 0.00096111.24-0.214.720.84-97.86-100924,914
1796 Kick (KICK) 0.007536-0.03-0.152.4516.39-65.42-96924,065
1797 Beach Token (BEACH) 0.0001157-0.390.095.4617.74505139000-30.08923,066
1798 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 22.160-5.89-7.97-10.91-92.4-96.74921,964
1799 Whiteheart (WHITE) 103.420.01-1.072.2231.34-65.83-98.06921,486
1800 MiniDOGE (MINIDOGE) 0.0000000011-0.28-0.219.6422.09-88.43-99.68920,844
1801 MetFi (MFI) 7764.320.223.5815.08-28.660-30.98920,777
1802 CryptoArc (ARC) 0.067277-0.42-0.07-3.98-50.090-76.85920,222
1803 EUNO (EUNO) 0.0001356009.15100.79-81.67-99.93918,760
1804 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.035628-8.33-8.79-1.5-6.41-95.97-98.57913,461
1805 WOOF (WOOF) 0.00005126-1.54-4.998.846.09-90.46-99.06912,225
1806 Leeds United Fan Token (LUFC) 0.904690.48-0.8914.435.64-67.74-95.18911,347
1807 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.022324-4.83-1.159.5577.9-74.73-99.71905,632
1808 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.0241190.63-5.85-5.2224.7-93.94-99.14901,946
1809 Hummus (HUM) 0.037432-0.937.97182.24152.730-95.13901,640
1810 Tag Protocol (TAG) 0.0140990.29-1.281.97-9.41-94.11-96.04901,114
1811 Phuture (PHTR) 0.0289870.112.828.661.39-76.1-97.09898,532
1812 CBC.network (CBC) 0.004303-0.2269.24-37.3-45.94-90.34-99.26894,012
1813 Stobox (STBU) 0.022917.3553.18302.87682.60-95.17893,312
1814 BRN Metaverse (BRN) 0.15661-0.111.884.134.210-96.04887,858
1815 City Tycoon Games (CTG) 0.093228-0.25-17.46-17.52-15.910-42.67886,331
1816 COLLIE INU (COLLIE) 0.00000114-0.22-1.3223.238.540-74.7885,139
1817 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.006651-0.06-1.1423.8853.07-99.38-99.79877,951
1818 Swop (SWOP) 0.304130.23-1.18-5.578.66-91.95-99.73875,016
1819 Kollect (KOL) 0.0018430.460.46-2.5214.32-97.94-99.75873,899
1820 Dapp.com (DAPPT) 0.0006-0.94-2.855.2417.93-73.2-96.21872,877
1821 Standard Protocol (STND) 0.0310630.02-1.2821.6137.26-85.06-98.98870,390
1822 Bridge Mutual (BMI) 0.013467-0.022.552.863.66-90.07-99.75870,235
1823 Artery (ARTR) 0.0070430.521.7620.1630.24-82.22-99.53869,418
1824 Acent (ACE) 0.007265-0.17-4.71-8.3718.76-79.65-99.12868,920
1825 APY.vision (VISION) 0.65272.014.079.5839.79-41.9-91.1865,394
1826 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.1719-0.212.11-1.838.17-65.33-99.63865,145
1827 Metrix Coin (MRX) 0.000049984.14-2.76-0.2119.24-76.6-99.62863,848
1828 Goal Token (GOAL) 0.21578-0.12-3.38-8.52-21.43-84.67-98.55855,138
1829 Blocknet (BLOCK) 0.0907513.66-10.09-9.28-25.38-84.68-99.85855,052
1830 SINOVATE (SIN) 0.00092370.38-1.8411.4736.71-43.63-91.87852,632
1831 FootballStars (FTS) 0.0000009267-0.25-4.071.221.33-51.18-98.97852,423
1832 Kalao (KLO) 0.009167-0.56-0.2916.4256.88-96.47-99.5843,480
1833 DAV Network (DAV) 0.001215001.530-16.22-93.36843,070
1834 Tranche Finance (SLICE) 0.048230.031.395.7925.68-90.01-97.3836,863
1835 Gleec Coin (GLEEC) 0.063726-0.42-0.75-6.11-10.05-30.34-99.49836,543
1836 Mad Meerkat Optimizer (MMO) 0.1784-1.05-2.222.7515.36-95.61-98.97835,447
1837 LaunchZone (LZ) 0.133160.12-0.211.3710.28-94.79-98.37835,171
1838 Sether (SETH) 0.041473038.8677.62-5.51111.92-90.48835,133
1839 MAD Bucks (MAD) 0.078794-1.66-1.343.9442.50-99.7832,579
1840 Woofy (WOOFY) 0.0075031.551.8717.1871.51-69.25-92.2829,756
1841 Infinity Rocket (IRT) 0.009004-0.121.1514.4929.353.03-84.63829,714
1842 CyberMiles (CMT) 0.001039-0.31-1.4-0.5412.64-74.52-99.82829,267
1843 Valas Finance (VALAS) 0.0005397-0.08-4.230.675.790-99.96828,695
1844 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.524930.53-1.968.111.68-92.74-99.85828,568
1845 Moeda Loyalty Points (MDA) 0.042094-0.66-2.016.6123.2-89.18-99.22825,997
1846 Stronger (STRNGR) 1.49-0.37-0.1319.0417.520-98.74823,907
1847 Cryptonovae (YAE) 0.011757-0.36-0.547.6-24.62-79.2-97.13822,258
1848 Falcon Project (FNT) 0.0000589600.734.1513.31-80.49-99.1820,811
1849 Goldcoin (GLC) 0.0183880.431.57-7.17-0.19-93.72-97.63817,377
1850 Pylon Protocol (MINE) 0.000373900035.38-99.22-99.88816,187
1851 MrWeb Finance (AMA) 0.027086-0.24-0.56-26.97-58.350-98.22813,836
1852 Only1 (LIKE) 0.00483-0.43-0.23-1.48.76-96.69-99.54812,107
1853 Decentr (DEC) 0.007474-0.12-2.53-12.21.85-87.01-98.77809,729
1854 Bread (BRD) 0.009449-0.26-17.7346.43104.74-96.35-99.66809,125
1855 humanDAO (HDAO) 0.0118780.011.383.410-69.35-92.88804,672
1856 Binamon (BMON) 0.004652-1.460.22-0.57-36.39-91.15-99.43802,954
1857 Primecoin (XPM) 0.0316360.37-2.898.1827.23-43.86-99.57802,293
1858 Trava Finance (TRAVA) 0.0008234-0.85-6.89-16.54229.56-89.85-98.22802,021
1859 Uniqly (UNIQ) 0.08852-0.055.2-0.826.41-80.44-98.93801,077
1860 Mooncoin (MOON) 0.00000350.46-4.25-15.6435.68-70.69-99.68800,985
1861 Mars Ecosystem (XMS) 0.001291-0.290.24.26-5.77-96.73-99.91798,670
1862 Big Data Protocol (BDP) 0.032802-1.47-6.53-0.7183.61-56.76-99.77798,584
1863 ShopNEXT (NEXT) 0.002326-10.5-15.4-16.36-8.41-97.16-99.32798,216
1864 SHOOT (SHOO) 0.0000000019-0.081.5340.0221.23-72.94-87.64795,719
1865 Etho Protocol (ETHO) 0.012105-35.17.34-2.2832.68-74.74-95.46793,310
1866 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.143412.921.1-1.75-4.310-74.92791,175
1867 SaTT (SATT) 0.0001854-0.37-3.1120.59-64.4-84.68-95.92790,807
1868 Spore (SPORE) 0.0000000000240.06-5.2637.2490.6-63.34-98.84787,926
1869 EmerCoin (EMC) 0.0162160.733.653.7413.43-62.6-99.86777,499
1870 MicroPets (PETS) 0.00000008846-1.67-2.1128.0165.23-93.82-99.56776,993
1871 Dust (DUST) 0.005750000-95.76-98.88775,576
1872 MotoGP Fan Token (MGPT) 0.032747-0.11.264.92-1.150-89.21773,959
1873 PulsePad (PLSPAD) 0.004528-1.25-3.0420.58114.03-93.41-99771,235
1874 JulSwap (JULD) 0.0013030.3-1.1211.443.56-91.97-99.83770,490
1875 Libra Credit (LBA) 0.001140.82-2.378.0114.54-60.36-99.67769,874
1876 Golden Ball (GLB) 0.00001282-3.61-3.01-5.34-28.452.36-85769,086
1877 Humaniq (HMQ) 0.004087-0.72-3.199.1829.05-37.24-99.38767,047
1878 PlotX (PLOT) 0.0073390.02-0.672.6-16.98-85.64-98.05766,937
1879 DEGEN Index (DEGEN) 0.88348-0.06-1.3720.949.72-71.8-90.83764,432
1880 ZilSwap (ZWAP) 1.38-0.42-4.278.1537.55-87.6-99.84763,460
1881 Eco Value Coin (EVC) 0.0002310.30.0811.2936.84-94.78-98.97761,400
1882 U.CASH (UCASH) 0.0000715000-20.04-80.51-99.96759,136
1883 Flashstake (FLASH) 0.0248510.41-8.52.54-0.840-99.58758,646
1884 Upsorber (UP) 0.0000004291-0.1820.3140.5420.640-44.94757,826
1885 TokenClub (TCT) 0.001310.16-2.88-3.817.6-92.84-98.8757,610
1886 Anji (ANJI) 0.0001118-1.2-1.183.4624.87-60.62-94.04755,431
1887 Channels (CAN) 0.0010310.3255.53120.38122.83-71.33-100753,070
1888 Clube Atletico Mineiro Fan Token (GALO) 0.332760.37-2.135.7125.79-42.18-88.39749,773
1889 Poodl (POODL) 0.000000009171.80.23.1726.56-76.32-98.51747,272
1890 TeraBlock (TBC) 0.0047760.26-1.237.2816.93-47.75-97.06746,180
1891 indaHash (IDH) 0.0022580000-55.85-99.63746,101
1892 Dogewhale (DOGEWHALE) 0.00000142-0.26-1.643.6722.49-76.35-85.35745,522
1893 Pawtocol (UPI) 0.00299-0.43-3.57-8.3523.38-96.61-98.99744,289
1894 Unistake (UNISTAKE) 0.004672-6.52-1.975.2622.56-61.4-98.64743,103
1895 Game Ace (GAT) 0.83486-0.08-1.223.263.91-83.43-95.53742,618
1896 Solrise Finance (SLRS) 0.0070320.576.0226.12108.7-98.19-99.37742,369
1897 Bridge Network (BRDG) 0.006617-0.14-4.82-10.72-50.070-98.92741,326
1898 Kintsugi (KINT) 0.954860.19-0.3925.3622.26-95.11-98.54740,551
1899 Xillion (XIL) 0.005323-0.1-5.361.3820.74-73.2-96.95737,384
1900 Mist (MIST) 0.0130940.52-2.528.9112.51-79.28-96.48736,407
1901 Franklin (FLY) 0.0014210.45-2.02-1.8529.51-82.38-99.72736,179
1902 Oiler (OIL) 0.03122901.10.04-4.62-94.11-99.53733,584
1903 Konomi Network (KONO) 0.020004-1.013.312.5123.26-85.02-99.72732,731
1904 TIA (TIA) 0.00548710.4-5.839.1455.870-99.11731,296
1905 Gameflip (FLP) 0.0129450.151.11-22.670157.01-95.18730,070
1906 Impossible Finance (IF) 0.0761180.430.1722.9128.35-88.68-99.04728,968
1907 Swarm Markets (SMT) 0.015847-0.69-11.8517.5235.29-81.74-98.54728,524
1908 LanaCoin (LANA) 0.0002255-1.13-8.43-45.57-55.48792.75-92.6727,429
1909 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.006174-0.06-7.413.5914.95-38.71-97.06726,898
1910 Bismuth (BIS) 0.025171.2-0.93-17.38-12.72-68.73-99.72726,787
1911 Sarcophagus (SARCO) 0.150120.41-0.6616.944.13-80.46-98.24725,284
1912 ADAX (ADAX) 0.0137890.04-4.06-5.98-24.43-98.07-99.44721,976
1913 Cornichon (CORN) 0.0382940-1.0900-38.75-93.69721,387
1914 3air (3AIR) 0.009024-6.3-14.56-17.43-80-92.07720,498
1915 NuriFootBall (NRFB) 0.005867-1.335.24-1.2117.60-97.81720,147
1916 Integral (ITGR) 0.0244110.177.1827.3915.9-65.88-99.3714,600
1917 Zap (ZAP) 0.002881-0.224.95.536.99-78.21-99.75713,750
1918 Galaxy Fight Club (GCOIN) 0.0232170.37.2319.01-1.15-97.55-98.93709,823
1919 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.01502801.128.6872.290-0.77709,098
1920 FaraLand (FARA) 0.0303930.72-3.274.5724.39-93.94-99.5708,927
1921 Aston Villa Fan Token (AVL) 0.776931.08-7.594.5927.23-42.8-80.5702,622
1922 Pawthereum (PAWTH) 0.00083270-1.145.3336.35-88.57-99.26698,510
1923 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.1710.2-9.12-9.44109.6-74.63-98.81694,355
1924 AirCoin (AIR) 0.00000004501-0.62-2.244.92-17.18-91.67-97.12687,162
1925 Genesis Vision (GVT) 0.15470.5810.2925.6138.33-54.09-99.61686,525
1926 Thorus (THO) 0.0606740000-78.62-96.82684,518
1927 Draken (DRK) 0.0006990.030.62-0.25-0.31-88.13-98.42683,455
1928 DPRating (RATING) 0.0001591.11.78-4.714.62-22.09-99.18680,354
1929 Hempcoin (THC) 0.002540.277.972.23.45-50-99.95679,929
1930 OnX Finance (ONX) 0.06867-3.6-4.7-1.5651.99-80.42-99.07679,836
1931 FairGame (FAIR) 0.0009666-0.06-2.51.0210.74-77.19-98.72676,480
1932 Verox (VRX) 30.41.57-13.22516.83462.88-74.46-97.77675,595
1933 NUDES (NUDES) 0.0000000004136.721.343.134.010-98.52672,261
1934 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.00000000003-0.69-1.29-13.3457.590-88.76671,196
1935 CoFiX (COFI) 0.0497010.66-6.394.015.85-45.94-99.46668,808
1936 Roseon Finance (ROSN) 0.013525-0.22-2.8117.3630.63-91.07-97.86668,628
1937 delta.theta (DLTA) 0.0090650.49-4.25-2.76-21.04-77.31-98.17667,240
1938 Arcs (ARX) 0.0038160.48-2.452.8963.62-73.6-99.98667,207
1939 Definder Network (DNT) 0.130690.34-0.516.492.68-95.61-99.38666,758
1940 Ojamu (OJA) 0.008329-1.58-7.89-15.7233.2-96.56-98.25665,716
1941 Superlauncher (LAUNCH) 0.15168-0.18-1.120.4614.54-86.41-99.99664,329
1942 Aston Martin Cognizant Fan Token (AM) 0.39477-14.383.191.7458.71-58.84-96.66662,720
1943 MoonStarter (MNST) 0.005473-0.1915.3823.3844.88-89.64-97.9662,290
1944 BlackHat Coin (BLKC) 0.0635794.59-11.89-29.0132.55-81.23-98.06659,818
1945 Filda (FILDA) 0.0034020.840.5223.9625.99-87.84-99.86659,028
1946 Croatian FF Fan Token (VATRENI) 0.56481-0.2-1.88-3.9524.430-43.16655,764
1947 Apple (Binemon) (AMB) 0.27959-0.08-2.7447.07342.10-25.85655,323
1948 Edain (EAI) 0.030126-0.02-1.96-19.823.560-94.17653,654
1949 Pika (PIKA) 0.000000006680.414.249.413.69-92.04-99.54639,113
1950 Smoothy (SMTY) 0.0071340.56.317.2635.41-88.56-99.8638,644
1951 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.373812.442.37-0.8142.78-51.72-97.06631,846
1952 Wicrypt (WNT) 0.0759210.05-4.28-15.52-21.83-12.43-74.4631,571
1953 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.0156720.41-8.834.57-8.47-91.07-98.65630,769
1954 InpulseX (IPX) 0.00000001383-0.9854.835.028.780-98.88627,205
1955 Lunes (LUNES) 0.0041570.38-1.85-5.4918.47-73.78-94.5626,649
1956 Scry.info (DDD) 0.001415-0.49-0.945.5713.17-43.11-99.7623,815
1957 Cosmic Universe Magic (MAGIC) 0.0131280.44-1.2649.6265.1-98.9-99.71622,373
1958 Shakita Inu (SHAK) 0.000095451.64-4.4-7.61-12.57-71.87-98.8622,159
1959 PhoenixDAO (PHNX) 0.0119791.44-2.61-18.386.93-58.71-96.26621,763
1960 Minds (MINDS) 0.0905790.910.623.3861.29-95.35-97.78618,896
1961 Zclassic (ZCL) 0.066498-0.03-4.0833.7862.1-40.23-99.97617,515
1962 EverETH (EVERETH) 0.00000000163-0.06-2.699.9549.85-86.69-99.29615,182
1963 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.0048130.6814.1127.6526.36-88.05-99.1615,159
1964 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.016643-0.242.484.01-6.25-96.07-99.66613,423
1965 Youwho (YOU) 0.0003203-0.261.42-0.190.10-26.76608,624
1966 Genaro Network (GNX) 0.002008-0.2-0.7515.910.25-79.57-99.83607,019
1967 Cook (COOK) 0.00031860.24-4.88-0.3119.5-93.11-99.92606,149
1968 UTU Coin (UTU) 0.0036540.03-10.43-9.12-3.45-68.31-98.35606,010
1969 Yeti Finance (YETI) 0.006351-0.92-0.869.682.530-99.69605,767
1970 Puli (PULI) 0.0071880.18-4.05-12.78-2.99-43.82-94.95604,145
1971 MODA DAO (MODA) 0.21467-0.01-2.720.275.21-91.48-97.5601,806
1972 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.026459-0.044.4-3.6624.08-65.26-91.62597,737
1973 Karbo (KRB) 0.061774-0.010.1116.3133.46-43.52-95.79593,031
1974 Luna Inu (LINU) 0.0000000007910.582.273.35-0.880-94.92591,663
1975 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.0138910.75.88-0.141.46-68.57-90.67589,686
1976 GhostMarket (GM) 0.0172361.171.6811.82-14.49-95.66-96.81589,467
1977 Carbon (CRBN) 0.018083-1.861.8812.6223.88-72.01-96.59589,070
1978 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.0020330.030.56-6.8798.29-93.39-99.14588,713
1979 Odyssey (OCN) 0.00005906-0.543.91-3.2730.9-74.57-99.92588,642
1980 Garlicoin (GRLC) 0.008713-0.08-25.81-22.37-23.87-86.94-98.51588,030
1981 Coin (COIN) 0.0169510-1.1435.270-75.6-96.88586,353
1982 Meerkat Shares (MSHARE) 8.43-3.76-3.260.67-0.950-99.96584,464
1983 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0007103-2.17.51-0.4114.42-73.3-99.2583,043
1984 Ryo Currency (RYO) 0.0133890.377.39-7.64-20.62-63.39-95.93580,941
1985 Unido (UDO) 0.0078284.1915.6652.9255.1-89.92-99.25578,784
1986 Bird.Money (BIRD) 8-2.1-2.556.8224.68-86.89-97.16578,648
1987 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.34005.650-6.21-68.12577,358
1988 ArchAngel (ARCHA) 0.0000000000130.411.599.7727.88-95.65-99.66576,531
1989 CropperFinance (CRP) 0.008181-0.24-1.7922.4490.18-89.14-99.43576,437
1990 Pocket Arena (POC) 0.0497730.58-0.36-0.31-0.73-88.34-94.61573,715
1991 EXMO Coin (EXM) 0.0163410.64-1.556.1217.43-44.86-83.99572,510
1992 GSENetwork (GSE) 0.000028710.25-0.121.4-2.47-51.34-99.93571,745
1993 Geyser (GYSR) 0.067341.398.38-2.3-8.45-56.33-100571,447
1994 EosForce (EOSC) 0.0020411.036.2318.6816.59-77.44-99.32568,553
1995 Phoenix (PHX) 0.11527000137.06-79.03-92.07567,819
1996 Hush (HUSH) 0.042894-0.24-1.0214.6636.160.06-99.76567,309
1997 FlypMe (FYP) 0.0335060.37-10.3712.3330.02-41.75-98.74566,877
1998 Duckereum (DUCKER) 0.0056690.413.5936.4915.410-83.87565,800
1999 ONINO (ONI) 0.0197080.45-3.12-9.453.54-95.1-95.54564,754
2000 Upfiring (UFR) 0.02348900-32.269.67-17.56-99.14563,728
2001 HitChain (HIT) 0.000009120.19-0.93-2.0715.47-72.24-99.13560,631
2002 X (X) 0.00016430.23-2.6834.5964.4-98.94-99.62560,340
2003 Statera (STA) 0.0071291.286.9637.5587.77-63.4-98.48559,857
2004 Ekta (EKTA) 0.007399-0.261.56-22.47-43.35-98.11-99.87556,532
2005 Ixcoin (IXC) 0.02603900163.5500-96.83554,929
2006 Warp Finance (WARP) 11.570.27-6.3224.37-7.38-93.45-99.54554,457
2007 Triall (TRL) 0.0236510.680.915.8615.37-78.46-97.53553,590
2008 SolChicks (CHICKS) 0.00032840.51.75-8.26-37.52-99.13-99.94553,454
2009 Ston (STON) 0.0029630.21-1.48-6.32-13.36-67.41-99.22553,444
2010 Scala (XLA) 0.000048980.31-6.96-1.55-13.31-42.81-98.61550,755
2011 Ally Direct (DRCT) 0.001511-5.75-9.91-7.011.36-91.57-96.18548,156
2012 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 1.28-0.31-4.14028.580-77.44547,546
2013 Blocto (BLT) 0.021877-0.341.41-4.18-23.05-97.73-99.38546,924
2014 Ara (ARA) 0.0007905-1.2826.05-3.26-32.2-73.54-99.18546,756
2015 Uniform Fiscal Object (UFO) 0.00013860.27-1.85-4.44-25.42-95.99-98.24546,234
2016 T-mac DAO (TMG) 0.34010.01-2.0911.2236.50-2.02545,521
2017 Pussy Financial (PUSSY) 0.000002490.060.130.2114.67-80.92-99.16544,821
2018 Vigorus (VIS) 0.00008567-0.12-0.74-2.14-41.29-99.94-99.97541,499
2019 Essentia (ESS) 0.0004998-0-1.68-16.75-9.61-62.36-99.2540,018
2020 Gunstar Metaverse (GSTS) 0.0053170.860.64-0.88-25.42-98.22-99.65537,597
2021 Alyattes (ALYA) 0.109960.45-6.447.73-49.51-55.05-86.86536,715
2022 NEXT (NEXT) 0.0332960-0.44-2.052.26-59.39-97.24536,410
2023 Astroport Classic (ASTROC) 0.002869-1.032.11-0.294.74-99.69-99.93530,842
2024 SOLACE (SOLACE) 0.0041320000-94.9-95.92528,965
2025 Sao Paulo FC Fan Token (SPFC) 0.27133-0.08-1.466.7417.18-48.9-88.34528,850
2026 VIBE (VIBE) 0.0028160.1432.5685.69166.85-84.28-99.87527,337
2027 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.0885827.76-0.94-25.84-4.32-56.84-96.19527,113
2028 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.00052580000-98.7-99.55525,763
2029 Equilibria (XEQ) 0.0085610.17-1.4-8.29-37.44-94.8-99.06521,479
2030 Silva (SILVA) 0.0000000004470.46-9.69-4.67.42-27.8-97.04519,938
2031 Wonderman Nation (WNDR) 0.020893-0.14-1.50.426.060-93.62518,843
2032 WallStreetBets DApp (WSB) 0.0005187-0.560.08-2.9713.99-92.87-99.77518,722
2033 Sheesha Finance (BEP20) (SHEESHA) 10.57-0.17-2.117.6710.37-94.1-98.83518,231
2034 UniFarm (UFARM) 0.0015430.05-1.778.51-13.01-87.58-99.39517,326
2035 Everton Fan Token (EFC) 0.555870.3-0.895.1821.14-57.47-88.8516,348
2036 Pegaxy Stone (PGX) 0.003149-0.76-9.8-2.13-30.33-99.48-99.7516,340
2037 Auroracoin (AUR) 0.0260940.37-2.7-8.0420.68-78.37-99.97515,857
2038 Revault Network (REVA) 0.056077-0.080.35.9712.35-94.87-99.63514,345
2039 Galaxy Blitz (MIT) 0.103110.01-0.044.86-19.950-97.21512,887
2040 Babylons (BABI) 0.0054581.26-0.513.538.85-95.37-99.11512,380
2041 Peruvian National Football Team Fan Token (FPFT) 0.021377-0.21-5.64-14.3146.340-89.84509,931
2042 Kiwigo (KGO) 0.0119330-0.83-3.972.3317.82-97.46509,885
2043 Sekuritance (SKRT) 0.001227-0.2-0.460.541.16-80.24-98.89509,857
2044 Denarius (D) 0.0666290.1665.3566.5232.05-61.98-98.54507,686
2045 Internxt (INXT) 0.451952.666.07-6.46-12.56-97.68-99.04506,107
2046 TribeOne (HAKA) 0.0163640.42.3416.75118.62-81.64-96.88506,102
2047 PumaPay (PMA) 0.00001911-0.02-4.99-9.46-13.79-80.07-99.15505,849
2048 Metastrike (MTS) 0.0057540.44-0.946.99-0.14-99.15-99.25504,591
2049 pBTC35A (PBTC35A) 2.35-0.41-0.98-2.46-30.93-96.44-98.91503,861
2050 Run Together (RUN) 0.0070350.4113.59-20.561.50-97.14503,729
2051 Citadel.one (XCT) 0.005615-0.01-0.17-7.14-48.35-94.69-99.19503,442
2052 QASH (QASH) 0.00061170.492.5733.48-89.82-99.14-99.98497,393
2053 CheckDot (CDT) 0.067057-0.229.5120.94162.937.85-86.69495,703
2054 Eurocoin ECTE (ECTE) 0.0907670.182.8816.5716.5-54.15-91.13493,739
2055 Merculet (MVP) 0.00010491.4-3.0617.4243.94-66.06-99.28492,959
2056 GlobalBoost-Y (BSTY) 0.022759-11.0864.92-20.41114.72167.71-98.94491,688
2057 Sunny Aggregator (SUNNY) 0.00008325-0.8725.1732.46-99.38-99.96490,371
2058 Dexsport (DESU) 0.008230.583.44.14-1.07-77.73-97.65487,715
2059 FreeRossDAO (FREE) 0.000062940.05-0.360.381.29-92.18-99.55486,077
2060 Fantom Maker (FAME) 0.004675-0.611.171.358.410-95.34486,038
2061 Templar DAO (TEM) 1.820.680.421.699.27-97.12-99.91485,801
2062 Ideaology (IDEA) 0.014714-0.4-8.4719.2745.59-86.66-98.46485,544
2063 Enigma (ENG) 0.0058693.061.096.9333.56-85.48-99.93485,503
2064 Crypton (CRP) 0.061211-12.55-89.23-90.23-90.34-91.52-96.56485,425
2065 Metavault DAO (MVD) 3.010.24-1.886.0525.040-76.19484,627
2066 SocialGood (SG) 0.027703-0.374.11-4.98-51.55-94.99-99.68484,614
2067 Hunny Finance (HUNNY) 0.006402-0.24-2.24.5213.3-64.59-99.67484,352
2068 Nuco.Cloud (NCDT) 0.0193-0.160.793.8317.01-30.26-98.79484,249
2069 Parex (PRX) 0.19887-0.14-1.48-12.36-9.940-95.99483,465
2070 Hiveterminal (HVN) 0.00134410.577.3817.739.99-81.67-99.64483,446
2071 Crowny (CRWNY) 0.001044-0.02-5.5352.6458.14-88.04-99.45482,669
2072 Gamerse (LFG) 0.00122700.466.98-7.1-91.32-99.65479,726
2073 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.000000000480.46-12.3238.437.46-61.47-96.15478,729
2074 Vader Protocol (VADER) 0.000079993.24-11.99169.67-26.49-99.84-99.94477,873
2075 UBXS (UBXS) 0.0260352.081.916.8636.13-68.63-94.56477,628
2076 Fiat DAO (FDT) 0.0039470.46-3.112.790-97.36-99.94477,579
2077 Empty Set Share (ESS) 0.000538600-28.1900-97.36477,197
2078 GetKicks (KICKS) 0.0012291.231.1611.332.770-89.46475,494
2079 Paypolitan (EPAN) 0.010513-0.780.251.5824.72-78.58-99.02472,899
2080 Ares Protocol (ARES) 0.0020060.015.35-6.8461.92-86.34-99.32471,853
2081 Calo (CALO) 0.009102-0.286.6510.37-4.88-81.68-98.07470,724
2082 DigitalNote (XDN) 0.00005793-1.231.84-19.53-12.63-75.41-99.91470,259
2083 CyberFi (CFI) 0.287330.090.4111.8453.67-90.68-99.62467,502
2084 Afreum (AFR) 0.00011793.41-1.635.7322.36-83.01-93.77465,116
2085 Interport Token (ITP) 1.5006.8234.190-78.52463,452
2086 Moonwell Apollo (MFAM) 0.0019090.33222.9236.560-99.13461,933
2087 Hero Blaze: Three Kingdoms (MUDOL2) 0.035694-0.145.241.256.970-92.02461,736
2088 Potentiam (PTM) 0.012661-3.18-3.357.3927.44-76.3-92.51460,809
2089 Trivians (TRIVIA) 0.003997-0.390.668.2518.240-90.25458,933
2090 PolkaWar (PWAR) 0.0064071.383.2321.0531.07-95.28-99.46458,680
2091 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.0249293.9744.5477.9993.82-51.59-98.84458,406
2092 Elite (1337) 0.0000152400.81834.97-3.82-99.47457,181
2093 Skrumble Network (SKM) 0.00043370.31-1.0320.8519.58-79.73-99.61456,995
2094 PirateCash (PIRATE) 0.0089960.04-11.061.0321.34-48.26-96.29455,649
2095 Milkshake Swap (MILK) 0.37779-0.06-2.72-8.711.75-71.5-91.23455,366
2096 Sheesha Finance (ERC20) (SHEESHA) 9.690.31-1.63-1.2612.95-90.75-92.96453,985
2097 EurocoinToken (ECTE) 0.0832130.38-1.93-7.269.63-73.82-91.9452,683
2098 Solarbeam (SOLAR) 0.0360160.33-0.175.57-3.77-96.81-99.85449,559
2099 Herity Network (HER) 0.0094820.1-1.64-24.47-11.26-73.99-80.08449,441
2100 Money IMT (IMT) 0.0000468600000-98.57449,142
2101 Polylastic (POLX) 0.00004873-0.91-1.239.8910.94-88.44-99.47448,279
2102 Cryptopolis (CPO) 0.006253-1.198.2923.08-2.8-84.68-99.07448,274
2103 DAOstack (GEN) 0.0091420-0.791.54118.62-73.8-98.62448,208
2104 GeoDB (GEO) 0.0030710.06-5.71-21.47-12.44-81.19-99.94446,852
2105 LavaX Labs (LAVAX) 0.022225-0.737.8116.3837.03-76.12-99.83446,446
2106 Varen (VRN) 9.17-0.281.4919.19-4.84-96.16-99.14445,924
2107 SoMee.Social (SOMEE) 0.0040480.3817.9760.06-2.13-68.97-95.76445,614
2108 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.26-2.330.942.0213.68-69.32-99.01445,560
2109 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.063553-0.367.0829.8140.73-97.4-99.85443,856
2110 Grizzly Honey (GHNY) 22.39-0.05-1.773.60.370-75.57442,548
2111 Gas DAO (GAS) 0.00000172-0.51-0.9-3.0221.02-89.71-99.69442,501
2112 Alanyaspor Fan Token (ALA) 0.558542.154.5222.3142.58-22.73-73.56439,185
2113 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.0112922.2-6.0312.2644.26-90.78-99.04438,837
2114 Primas (PST) 0.008510.42-5.166.628.99-58.94-99.3435,542
2115 MurAll (PAINT) 0.00003740.447.268.521.53-62.95-99.37433,587
2116 PRivaCY Coin (PRCY) 0.030250.443.27-17.5674.15-73.98-98.99433,341
2117 Phenix Finance (PHNX) 0.001361-0.71.2-25.7937.840-97.72431,307
2118 CryptoCart V2 (CCV2) 0.46331-0.225.520.3916.18-89.7-98.29431,251
2119 0.exchange (ZERO) 0.0011500.51-7.723.78-54.49-99.73431,113
2120 CookieSale (COOKIE) 0.0093680.12-1.128.0567.80-78.86430,964
2121 GemLink (GLINK) 0.0064623.84-1.8515.5623.460-88.83430,755
2122 Patientory (PTOY) 0.005113-0.17-0.6920.810-68.92-99.27430,518
2123 Ftribe Fighters (F2C) 0.0012670.62-13.7639.3718.05-96.82-99.41430,370
2124 Goose Finance (EGG) 0.027141.961.534.5616.05-80.36-99.98428,558
2125 RELEASE (REL) 0.000004430.29-0.11-45.85101.378.61-98.93427,035
2126 Snetwork (SNET) 0.0017850.83-0.265.7745.62-65.04-96.68425,833
2127 Rangers Fan Token (RFT) 0.0210740.08-1.12-5.3412.56-65.35-95.93423,707
2128 ELYFI (ELFI) 0.008294004.87-2.840-90.7422,140
2129 Husky AVAX (HUSKY) 0.000000004811.138.7228.87134.39-84.15-98.56421,113
2130 EVE (EVE) 0.0105080.443.79-17.74-27.91-60.36-79.42420,326
2131 EarnBet (BET) 0.0059230000-80.75-99.76419,126
2132 Overlord (LORD) 0.000500022.49-56.66-97.85418,420
2133 Integritee (TEER) 0.321740.9611.2530.6428.57-88.06-96.37418,304
2134 Fabwelt (WELT) 0.0019651.1235.258.7354.59-90.76-98.04417,809
2135 Linkeye (LET) 0.0006664-0.180.151.4513.71-69.77-99.36415,685
2136 Infam (INF) 0.16567-0.21-2.0210.51-21.83-95.42-95.98414,222
2137 Terracoin (TRC) 0.0180540.23-1.9711.1820.9-38.25-98.79414,079
2138 Nafter (NAFT) 0.0009358-0.432.385.8737.93-89.55-99.74412,827
2139 MUSK Gold (MUSK) 0.011950.38-0.942.3516.48-97.57-98.62412,737
2140 FYDcoin (FYD) 0.00069270.26-1.85-36.83-4.59-81.28-99.97412,544
2141 Origin Sport (ORS) 0.002129-1.09-2.471.1636.78-47.57-99.05412,471
2142 VERA (VERA) 0.002004-0.06-31.62-3.08-40.48-98.78-99.71410,171
2143 IxiCash (IXI) 0.00007045-0.19-24.6-21.8740.95-75.3-98.7409,129
2144 Bedrock (ROCK) 0.003974-0.01-0.690.2-47.72-96.27-99.08408,237
2145 Cub Finance (CUB) 0.0200730.46-0.730.524.42-91.78-99.49407,501
2146 YF Link (YFL) 8.590.47-1.78-14.3519.06-87.41-99.54405,177
2147 POA Network (POA) 0.0024230.16-7.86-6.8519.78-52.1-99.74404,941
2148 WagyuSwap (WAG) 0.0086510.36-0.420.8532.9-95.98-99.7404,669
2149 Hedget (HGET) 0.23088-0.17-1.461.07-3.73-90.54-98.52404,370
2150 Sint-Truidense Voetbalvereniging Fan Token (STV) 1.60.02-2.9311.8819.6-43.85-97.77403,837
2151 Verso (VSO) 0.004265-0.92-4.85-4.92-13.53-89.55-98.53403,229
2152 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.0000167201.0222.6600-99.88403,060
2153 Jackpot (777) 0.001214-17.47-19.6-11.95-35.98-95.3-99.74402,357
2154 Dejitaru Shirudo (SHIELD) 0.00040210.1-1.08-20.73-30.190-85.22402,163
2155 Polker (PKR) 0.0023960.01-1.4-5.43-13.73-96.15-99.57400,838
2156 Game Fantasy (GFT) 0.166050.072.93.6817.11-98.18-99.55399,568
2157 DeFinity (DEFX) 0.004841-0.54-0.9-4.34-15.76-81.66-98.45397,614
2158 eosDAC (EOSDAC) 0.0004128-1.17-0.53-2.8313.33-64.21-99.85397,081
2159 Electrify.Asia (ELEC) 0.0007416-0.08-1.14-1.521.04-16.42-99.64396,291
2160 TrustFi Network (TFI) 0.015070.1613.81132.94125.4-78.01-97.12395,788
2161 Wirtual (WIRTUAL) 0.0701490.05-0.75-1.66-1.250-95.8395,640
2162 Decubate (DCB) 0.001061-0.175.3516.8828.2-96.08-99.82392,800
2163 TripCandy (CANDY) 0.001528-0.08-2.26.6227.27-70.06-95.91391,126
2164 Props (PROPS) 0.001458-4.048.6719.829.77-76.92-99.79391,030
2165 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.001336-0.03-0.63.4112.92-91.38-99.88390,856
2166 LITEX (LXT) 0.00028710.25-2.65-2.5435-25.24-99.44390,809
2167 BNPL Pay (BNPL) 0.00089590000-96.23-99.25390,703
2168 DarkCrypto (DARK) 0.007188-0.3-2.613.3440.92-99.56-99.97390,059
2169 Echain Network (ECT) 0.0032180.711.9115.9-4.560-79.7389,561
2170 Helmet Insure (HELMET) 0.00916-0.2-1.365.0218.9-85.62-99.69389,097
2171 AstridDAO (ATID) 0.002661-0.2-2.29-18.811.820-96.34388,615
2172 PureFi (UFI) 0.009102-0.48-0.126.99.76-87.43-98.42387,553
2173 Bitindi Chain (BNI) 0.014279-0.28-2.22-18.81-29.280-81.84387,013
2174 Surf.Finance (SURF) 0.045877-0.0813.5920.3623.19-66-97.56386,082
2175 adbank (ADB) 0.0004228-0.19-0.735.6515.18-58.57-98.52385,620
2176 VEIL (VEIL) 0.0030.16-1.8422.3626.9-75.42-99.41385,276
2177 Base Protocol (BASE) 0.79866-0.3-7.773.6910.14-16.7-89.99383,902
2178 Abitshadow (ABST) 0.0000058970.6856.41-61.980-77.72-99.92383,137
2179 Zenfuse (ZEFU) 0.006146-0.05-1.462.9419.63-84.05-98.34382,865
2180 UkraineDAO Flag NFT (LOVE) 0.1653-0.03-1.072.78-13.120-97.3382,224
2181 Soldex (SOLX) 0.0009037-0.3512.217.33-6.51-98.06-99.18382,204
2182 Avatly (AVA) 0.001986-0.18-2.0845.180.780-84.22381,595
2183 Bot Planet (BOT) 0.0026434.332.7711.29-15.860-89.32381,563
2184 B20 (B20) 0.0765460.183.542.26-11.76-81.87-99.73380,771
2185 MegaCryptoPolis (MEGA) 1.6500.925.07-49.95-81.32-97.85378,945
2186 CaliCoin (CALI) 0.012568-0.01-0.89-0.161.6-35.12-68.07377,033
2187 Polylauncher (ANGEL) 0.005310.450.298.532.48-80.21-98.82370,864
2188 CorgiCoin (CORGI) 0.00003707-0.08-1.59-0.6727.41-49.89-98.08370,850
2189 Hololoot (HOL) 0.0087130.7-3.049.1413.5-97.8-99.04368,806
2190 Governor DAO (GDAO) 0.124331.242.6616.9233.36-78.06-97.94368,302
2191 Pakcoin (PAK) 0.004733-0.27-1.138.0222.14-8.92-90.21367,922
2192 Plant vs Undead (PVU) 0.0105020.010.35-5.1710.99-88.1-99.96367,861
2193 Ninneko (NINO) 0.00349-0.08-1.36-6.21-2.41-98.39-99.57367,351
2194 Falconswap (FSW) 0.00951-7.08-6.93-2.028.43-73.82-98.68366,772
2195 OneRoot Network (RNT) 0.001290.771-2.455.4-32.21-99.22366,494
2196 GridZone.io (ZONE) 0.0676290.386.8411.4999.39-93.25-98.45364,821
2197 Formation FI (FORM) 0.002214-0.07-5.33-4.970.88-93.53-99.49363,010
2198 BiblePay (BBP) 0.00011040.33-1.41-15.4325.84-25.41-99.03361,984
2199 Archer DAO Governance (ARCH) 0.07937600-1.750-82.75-99.13361,206
2200 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.0064090.041.84-6.77-14.93-99.73-99.93361,003
2201 Tabank (TAB) 0.009989-0.16-0.62-0.220.13-76.13-98.91359,599
2202 PolygonumOnline (POG) 0.006868-0.56-3.46-6.43-0.77-97.75-99.76358,097
2203 Medicalchain (MTN) 0.0015570.73.276.6918.32-77.66-99.57357,189
2204 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.003577-1.060.9511.51-8.77-71.2-95.89356,396
2205 XPROJECT (XPRO) 0.00000000003-11.25-3.73-5.944.510-89.8355,661
2206 Public Index Network (PIN) 0.002260036.3967.27-86.11-99.44354,166
2207 FansTime (FTI) 0.000055730.38-1.173.3614.05-32.85-99.47353,986
2208 Autonio (NIOX) 0.002080.35-2.72-35.891.8-93.15-99.75353,762
2209 Ardana (DANA) 0.0075280.050.83-3.48-13.5-99.72-99.93352,386
2210 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.022186-0.03-3.8614.5462.89-96.87-99.53351,296
2211 KICK.IO (KICK) 0.0033330.68-1.19-14.677.28-94.44-98.61350,759
2212 Spherium (SPHRI) 0.0161770.360.930.971.23-78.4-97.88349,358
2213 Kitty Coin (KITTY) 0.0000000003490.490.9714.260-52.16-85.56348,080
2214 CoinFi (COFI) 0.001568-0.01-2.040.384.54-19.66-98.39348,060
2215 BlockMason Credit Protocol (BCPT) 0.0029920-0.336.8338.5661.46-99.84347,517
2216 Fandom Chain (KDC) 0.000110000-98.63-99.93346,478
2217 Alliance Fan Token (ALL) 0.271080.14-2.3210.3532.02-34.33-96.44345,898
2218 Decentralized Nations (DENA) 0.46782-0.03-0.942.564.86-72.3-85.42345,721
2219 Subme (SUB) 0.0009530.286.93-0.91-15.36-74.05-96.18345,435
2220 Mobility Coin (MOBIC) 0.0254490.110.46-29.03-34.81-70.37-99.86343,649
2221 Plair (PLA) 0.000006790063.890-68.09-98.02343,600
2222 Change (CAG) 0.0174340000118.17-98.99342,981
2223 Meme Inu (MEME) 0.0004406005.570-83.49-96.9342,151
2224 MyToken (MT) 0.00018030.042.25-8.4921.32150.18-99.52341,164
2225 DATA (DTA) 0.000030390.6-3.093.9515.13-48.86-99.95341,161
2226 ParaState (STATE) 0.00575-1.9-0.41-2.0117.370-97.57340,512
2227 EXRNchain (EXRN) 0.000003680.36-1.68-15.38-22.48-80.13-99.94340,466
2228 Apollon Limassol Fan Token (APL) 1.0380.14-2.198.6222.9-25.3-96.8340,439
2229 IDEAS (IDS) 0.0013720000-1.94-97.19339,984
2230 Iridium (IRD) 0.0140830.1119.7747.8185.27-2.37-89.27339,931
2231 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.21603-0.11-2.288.1721.63-91.44-99.87339,608
2232 Signata (SATA) 0.0171850.26-1.241.3715.83-96.36-97.65338,661
2233 Lokr (LKR) 0.008916-0.090.8213.828.58-85.62-99.5337,826
2234 AstroSwap (ASTRO) 0.00078640.270.4610.239.72-99.55-99.85336,144
2235 Tycoon (TYC) 0.0036550.07-0.29-6.6-5.89-91.03-97.84336,044
2236 ATROMG8 (AG8) 0.0080030.0730.459.890-78.83-99.02335,521
2237 CryptoKek (KEK) 0.005681.9218.3464.5955.52-93.48-98.06335,224
2238 TurtleCoin (TRTL) 0.00000242-0.180.976.8710.71-84.71-99.74334,716
2239 NanoByte (NBT) 0.0044320.151.34-6.55-1.60-92.23334,223
2240 DeHive (DHV) 0.077929-4.96-0.545.1524.03-84.23-98.96333,926
2241 Gro DAO (GRO) 0.0469410.030.03-0.1-41.96-98.14-99.87333,446
2242 UnlimitedIP (UIP) 0.0002599-1.264.212.362.88-76.88-99.8332,963
2243 Cheems (CHEEMS) 0.0001362-7.96-10.75-21.9923.32-58.9-98.65332,798
2244 TrueChain (TRUE) 0.0140370.381.3414.3528.52-88.56-99.62331,966
2245 GoWithMi (GMAT) 0.0001328-0.830.9520.7946.75-23.51-99.31331,831
2246 QuiverX (QRX) 0.00362-0.73-1.285.1114.55-78.3-97.64331,041
2247 Axis DeFi (AXIS) 0.0451110.33-9.52-1.83119.14-54.25-98.99327,751
2248 LatiumX (LATX) 0.00274800188.180-31.61-98.04327,633
2249 Moonscape (MSCP) 0.0003635-0.231.2312.034.58-92.89-98.27327,563
2250 Raze Network (RAZE) 0.004861-0.260.826.6196.1-85.72-99.77327,067
2251 UniMex Network (UMX) 0.0430070.44-7.76.4921.93-83.01-99.42325,646
2252 Wizarre Scroll (SCRL) 0.00009475-0.07-3.2-6.93-8.32-90.13-95.28324,301
2253 TryHards (TRY) 0.0027150.16.7215.339.87-93.42-99.7323,233
2254 InvestDex (INVEST) 0.011833-0.23-7.0614.850.45-61.7-95.44322,868
2255 CryptEx (CRX) 3.80.46-6.74-3.118.86-46.53-92.06322,787
2256 Peanut (NUX) 0.0106730.160.29-6.51-0.79-93.26-99.97321,982
2257 Tokenplace (TOK) 0.0026480.36-0.446.7447.08-96.08-98.36320,797
2258 Defi For You (DFY) 0.00064910.39-5.42-6.37-9.22-97.23-99.76320,016
2259 Ferma (FERMA) 0.10289-0.01-1.1714.128.810-77.15319,192
2260 Hunter (HNTR) 0.0045250.04-0.48-2.26-7.080-78.26319,023
2261 DMM: Governance (DMG) 0.0064140.06-1.170.7733.49-75.27-99.64317,821
2262 Berry Data (BRY) 0.0495240.02-7.29-0.5513.16-87.34-99.88317,488
2263 Aavegotchi FOMO (FOMO) 0.0176130.37-8.8826.2110.020-69.98315,889
2264 LedgerScore (LED) 0.00215300.11-28.2-1.9-53.62-95.53315,871
2265 Shadows (DOWS) 0.01192-0.04-2.57-1.55-2.69-85.92-99.72315,784
2266 EDDASwap (EDDA) 63.650.82-0.25.310.45-86.75-98.94314,636
2267 SolDoge (SDOGE) 0.000031390.444.8625.7474.63-60.23-98.86314,519
2268 AlgoBlocks (ALGOBLK) 0.007213-0.27-1.61-2.847.580-96.84312,830
2269 Everex (EVX) 0.0143140.17-13.03-13.615.95-62.74-99.77312,055
2270 Seba (SEBA) 0.0016030.07-0.354.9724.050-78.63311,945
2271 AidCoin (AID) 0.0056690000-61.46-98.82310,863
2272 Crown (CRW) 0.0099250.17-10.17-12.896.82-70.29-99.78310,857
2273 Phenix Finance (Cronos) (PHNX) 0.0009828-0.12-8.99-22.3-38.150-98.36310,826
2274 Stone (STN) 0.0110850.66-2.91-0.63-38.88-86.46-99.86310,799
2275 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.013053-0.82-7.11-0.586.85-72.76-99.62309,377
2276 EnterDAO (ENTR) 0.010107-0.28-11.02-13.62-29.52-98.8-99.9309,201
2277 Sentre (SNTR) 0.0017760.65-2.362.672.17-92.29-96.67309,046
2278 Riecoin (RIC) 0.004870.22-1.818.8337.43-27.85-99.14308,200
2279 DogemonGo (DOGO) 0.000002930.16-2.847.4285.48-92.38-98.96307,917
2280 Natus Vincere Fan Token (NAVI) 0.26560.14-1.311.4935.93-56.07-98.42307,162
2281 Hulk Inu (HULK) 0.0000000560.363.7327.26139.230-59.78306,518
2282 Golff (GOF) 0.0262410.361.6910.58-26.93-78.8-99.81306,502
2283 Darwinia Commitment (KTON) 6.960.230.65.111.14-85.27-98.33305,812
2284 ShopNext Loyalty Token (NEXT) 0.031192-0.31-2.23-13.900-79.97305,445
2285 Spaceswap MILK2 (MILK2) 0.013489-0.128.364.8626.15-85.03-99.74305,407
2286 Moola Market (MOO) 0.0041770.176.2419.88-3.57-95.95-99.86304,814
2287 APY.Finance (APY) 0.0045840.36-6.0310.53-2.21-96.98-99.93304,600
2288 Snook (SNK) 0.017185-0.15-0.140.24-1.51-94.13-99.48304,025
2289 LunaChow (LUCHOW) 0.00000030260.1617.598.8453.98-64.02-93.01303,641
2290 Lovelace World (LACE) 0.002574-1.85-5.136-10.58-98.02-99.86300,731
2291 SuperBonds (SB) 0.000250900-1.45-3.7-98.39-98.79300,641
2292 Polinate (POLI) 0.001331-0.060.3426.5159.99-82.43-97.14300,576
2293 X-CASH (XCASH) 0.000004780.1947.0413.115.59-84.81-99.26300,266
2294 Phoenix Protocol (PP) 0.0072480-1.57-1.91-4.210-82.33299,554
2295 Digital Reserve Currency (DRC) 0.00030051.61-0.65-6.5920.87-60.28-99298,590
2296 Zippie (ZIPT) 0.000737300000-98.66298,411
2297 TEN (TENFI) 0.008897-0.14-1.25-0.75-8.1-81.64-98.39296,571
2298 Vault Hill City (VHC) 0.0030340.09-9.55-11.71-17.10-96.3296,065
2299 Lucretius (LUC) 0.0006025-0.2-0.68-16.72-47.020-98.84295,898
2300 Legends (FWCL) 2.96-0.254.27-1.5610.810-24.54295,823
2301 TradeFlow (TFLOW) 0.0546390.74-0.510.99-11.260-19.97295,244
2302 DeFiato (DFIAT) 0.0046270.27-0.082.820.30-97.51294,837
2303 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.002766-0.09-2.18-4.91-0.12-85.91-99.9294,261
2304 MoneyByte (MON) 0.0409580.2-3.17-20.246.42-41.34-94.03294,108
2305 MASS (MASS) 0.002969-0.17-1.643.06-36.67-89.73-99.84291,102
2306 Hydro Protocol (HOT) 0.00069970000-83.58-99.75290,467
2307 MobileGo (MGO) 0.0037670000-52.83-99.8289,899
2308 Dragon Kart (KART) 0.008965-1.5-3.460.420.53-91.66-99.73288,848
2309 Revolve Games (RPG) 0.007835-03.454.8119.43-96.4-99.59287,969
2310 Imperium Empires (IME) 0.0002353-0.06-0.27.1450.25-99.43-99.64287,828
2311 Game of Dragons (GOD) 0.00287-0.28-1.543.4236.750-71.72286,905
2312 OST (OST) 0.0004156-0.1-3.17-2.77-7.86-78.94-99.97286,820
2313 BITT (BITT) 0.0315177.20.7614.4922.58-53.93-95.17285,957
2314 Goldmint (MNTP) 0.15870.0786.0594.44113.610-97.77285,801
2315 Yieldwatch (WATCH) 0.02881-0.06-05.1416.49-75.9-99.2282,144
2316 CATO (CATO) 0.001636-4.83-4.4871.05474.4-49.63-98.97282,072
2317 Kangal (KANGAL) 0.00000282-0.28-3.74-11.332.26-65.97-99.01281,484
2318 Zeedex (ZDEX) 0.042641-0.033.776.366.23-55.88-98.52280,606
2319 Bitball (BTB) 0.00043980.07-0.05-5.9-4.48-83.21-100280,231
2320 Ruff (RUFF) 0.00029733.07-3.9431.81.56-91.35-99.82279,258
2321 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003494-0.13-0.733.158.44-94.21-99.35279,165
2322 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.000109-0.352.7626.0555.05-99.96-99.97277,734
2323 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.00013023.28-011.58-0.870-99.93277,208
2324 Landshare (LAND) 0.54675-01.677.076.12-77.17-95.52277,205
2325 WolfSafePoorPeople (WSPP) 0.00000000002-0.280.534.6439.85-73.95-95.98273,637
2326 HashCoin (HSC) 0.000007350.09-0.162.448.94-63.55-99.72273,624
2327 Blockzero Labs (XIO) 0.00733-0.68-8.75-2.472.94-90.09-99.21273,199
2328 Soakmont (SKMT) 0.000009910-0.92-2.19-20.918.27-87.56271,107
2329 RAC (RAC) 0.4410200-13.100-95.78270,828
2330 Cross-Chain Bridge (BRIDGE) 0.0049740.4610.95-12.26-36.53-75.62-98.82269,246
2331 QANplatform (QANX) 0.0001187000-64.91-99.83-99.94269,200
2332 Sensi (SENSI) 0.0013-2.641.676.7230.860-86.11268,421
2333 Bright Union (BRIGHT) 0.0111210.47-8.752.2518.43-81.18-98.46268,261
2334 BananaClubToken (BCT) 0.0046210.36-0.77013.480-74.05268,148
2335 OIN Finance (OIN) 0.0148190.13-1.928.5331.08-91.14-99.02267,339
2336 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000599-0.264.625.4717.54-96.81-99.97267,201
2337 Evedo (EVED) 0.0177780.226.015.9719.59-79.73-98.35267,035
2338 Ultrain (UGAS) 0.00094442.169.1826.6827.87-58.6-99.69265,775
2339 Potcoin (POT) 0.0023090.17-12.95-20.380-61.13-99.87265,750
2340 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.001234-0.08-2.84.969.0136068700-75.27265,684
2341 Pontoon (TOON) 0.011319-0.830.562.591132.68-94.6-99.12265,596
2342 DarkCrypto Share (SKY) 3.53-0.22-2.6515.882.54-98.85-99.86264,669
2343 beFITTER (FIU) 0.0042970.43-3.18-5.91-17.940-98.03263,234
2344 Soul Swap (SOUL) 0.0039842.2710.6541.8482.4-96.25-99.79262,721
2345 Playermon (PYM) 0.001324-0.01-2.888.48-11.25-92.58-99.71261,284
2346 Football Battle (FBL) 0.13055000.05-1.130-30.82261,097
2347 Yee (YEE) 0.000086970.90.551.9828.2-87.37-99.85260,618
2348 Shih Tzu (SHIH) 0.0000000002610.1712.9727.9673.7-90.43-99.87260,376
2349 True PNL (PNL) 0.02375-0.130.010.13-7.21-70.09-93.81259,906
2350 MobiFi (MOFI) 0.0029711.110.034.4630.06-84.15-99.37259,203
2351 DYOR (DYOR) 0.00000325-0.25-1.539.3226.170-86.14258,031
2352 Swarm Network (SWM) 0.0032810.363.25-20.886.93-69.24-99.85257,981
2353 KittenFinance (KIF) 6.82-3.37-10.39-17.02-17.27-62.88-97.76257,651
2354 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.0074420.52-0.526.773.050-99.18257,438
2355 AceStarter (ASTAR) 0.003251000-0.170-80.01257,270
2356 XMax (XMX) 0.00000949-0.523.08-0.6-5.67-81.01-99.85255,842
2357 SynchroCoin (SYC) 0.003676000-53.9-59.93-94.53253,717
2358 disBalancer (DDOS) 0.0375550.17-1.687.7121.83-90.99-99.17253,540
2359 Bitspawn (SPWN) 0.0003517-0.35-1.13.81-0.35-89.14-99.52252,739
2360 Bull Coin (BULL) 0.000000000503-0.28-1.545.3724.53-39.03-96.24251,401
2361 Milky (MILKY) 0.000195-0.121.052.66-0.2-53.26-98.82251,162
2362 Starfish Finance (SEAN) 0.006612-0.280.22-15.3620.270-90.34249,550
2363 Bottos (BTO) 0.0004569-0.72-0.72-2.1845.81-34.09-99.88249,042
2364 veDAO (WEVE) 0.0008376-0.388.310.465.79-98.57-99.79249,030
2365 Voltage Finance (VOLT) 0.00018560.17-0.32-0.47-2.290-96.52247,918
2366 RUBY (RUBY) 0.0374120.12-0.36-1.2600-70.27246,908
2367 Finance Vote (FVT) 0.001205-5.830.4654.1646.5-81.9-98.71246,578
2368 Zenith Chain (ZENITH) 0.0098790.04-0.9320.2317.74-97.14-99.25246,126
2369 Penguin Finance (PEFI) 0.0128171.141.516.0158.45-96.62-99.81246,086
2370 Brokoli (BRKL) 0.006064-1.34-2.350.9211.23-96.61-99.67245,432
2371 Metaverse NFT Index (PLAY) 0.602810013.520-72.83-95.27244,831
2372 Drunk Robots (METAL) 0.0010960.510.42-5.59-21.890-99.6243,572
2373 Mu Continent (MU) 0.000002780000-19.25-92.14243,407
2374 Pixl Coin (PXLC) 0.00040040-5.720.330-80.04-95.36243,160
2375 SafCoin (SAF) 0.0250418.748.25-4.62-37.38-76.13-99.17241,312
2376 Content Neutrality Network (CNN) 0.000004040.1-1.27.939.03-42.32-99.89240,217
2377 Red (RED) 0.001838-2.51-1.415.6522.45-56.33-96.01240,013
2378 FNDZ (FNDZ) 0.007328-4.24-10.92-10.34-22.02-98.19-99.75239,923
2379 Kawakami (KAWA) 0.0000002429-0.12-4.13-6.11-0.76-76.19-99.15239,920
2380 The Corgi of PolkaBridge (CORGIB) 0.00000000781-0.28-8.32-13.46161.47-57.19-95.07239,281
2381 Meme Lordz ($LORDZ) 0.002517-1.51-6.3-14.831.15-94.65-99.15239,033
2382 NFTify (N1) 0.011726-10.76-11.781.8611.19-69.17-94.69238,687
2383 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 13.880013.2113.17-80.09-89.6236,835
2384 0x_nodes (BIOS) 0.045390.046.4114.227.55-97.66-99.81236,477
2385 Community Metaverse (COMT) 0.00000000055300055.48-95.13-98.77235,560
2386 ETNA Network (ETNA) 0.0086050.229.5913.7223.81-94.04-99.05233,109
2387 FalconX (FALCX) 0.00000029690.07-6.543.56-38.9119.63-98.84231,684
2388 Merkle Network (MERKLE) 0.0245920.020.050.19-6.05-85.38-96.78230,494
2389 NeuroChain (NCC) 0.00053230000-35.43-98.83230,363
2390 SportsIcon ($ICONS) 0.036521-0.57-1.41-5.165.06-87.76-99.3229,997
2391 YSL (YSL) 0.0000000000010-0.941.862.96-100-100228,955
2392 YOYOW (YOYOW) 0.001294-0.160.767.289.57-89.15-99.78226,336
2393 Warena (RENA) 0.002512-2.492.1218.6427.97-99.62-99.96226,314
2394 Friendz (FDZ) 0.000381-11.98-13.25219.62-65.58-98.98226,127
2395 mStable BTC (MBTC) 213520005.170-68.71225,585
2396 Yield Protocol (YIELD) 0.003133-0.53-8.954.7524.39-78.74-99.43224,666
2397 Stakecube (SCC) 0.0185095.33-15.57-57.44-82.46-96.71-99.49224,392
2398 WePower (WPR) 0.00036830.01-24.95-0.021.79-86.89-99.83224,247
2399 OpenSwap (OSWAP) 0.0048680.047.5615.3515.65-83.77-97.71224,103
2400 BNSD Finance (BNSD) 0.001233-20.29-1.63-32.7-22.62-85.8-99.55224,020
2401 AppCoins (APPC) 0.0019160.110.114.7335.9-25.91-99.95223,542
2402 Curecoin (CURE) 0.0080480-0.67-8.44865.53-86.63-99.37222,980
2403 Crodex (CRX) 2.230.38-0.8613.4711.39-95.73-97.99222,751
2404 Alpha Coin (APC) 0.003420000611.67-85.64222,291
2405 Dynamix (DYNA) 0.000000000419-0.28-2.42.8916.87-77.43-97.25221,681
2406 TheFlashCurrency (TFC) 0.000032650.120.891.217.08-82.14-89.49221,641
2407 Meta BSC (META) 0.0000002183-0.06-1.724.2627.99-89.36-94.61218,310
2408 Moola (AXPR) 0.00076144.84-3.4430.03116.78-87.28-99.12217,259
2409 HeroFi (HEROEGG) 0.0005795-0.13-1.4-0.08-0.72-89.93-99.28216,983
2410 Apricot (APRT) 0.0013160.190.32.65-5.99-97.42-99.61216,623
2411 Giga Watt (WTT) 0.0338720000-0-99.51216,246
2412 Substratum (SUB) 0.00085940.010.07-12.4754.17-62.14-99.97216,221
2413 Alnassr FC Fan Token (NASSR) 0.0012020.09-0.63-0.1-2.260-97.58212,423
2414 Myriad (XMY) 0.0001154-0.62-18.1312.4661.69-88.61-99.81212,374
2415 Lightcoin (LHC) 0.0034630.11-7.9711.4336.71-93.17-99.87211,888
2416 Spores Network (SPO) 0.0002008-0.510.66.7927.26-95.09-99.82211,870
2417 Corite (CO) 0.0124060.13.430.79-12.50-40.25211,746
2418 MoonLana (MOLA) 0.000050490.280.35-15.0311.86-89.34-99.27211,631
2419 Aircoins (AIRX) 0.00002550.089.7747.599.91-74.51-97.9210,855
2420 PlayNity (PLY) 0.00286-0.736.8936.1124.74-98.06-99.2210,516
2421 Parachute (PAR) 0.00033730.41-25.28-17.44-1.8-79.57-98.98209,386
2422 Bitwin24 (BWI) 0.0115420-1.0811.40-78.04-99.63209,267
2423 Litecash (CASH) 0.0006949-3.75-8.1112.5537.13-52.53-98.78209,061
2424 Zipper Network (ZIP) 0.00001287007.57099.54-99.85208,470
2425 Energyfi (EFT) 0.001629-0.08-2.23-7.42.690-94208,099
2426 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0038080.083.813.73-0.67-83.13-100207,256
2427 Pascal (PASC) 0.005314.66-1.81-13.78141.87-64.22-99.9206,899
2428 Nodeseeds (NDS) 4.077.637.358.52-69.69-88.61-98.81206,674
2429 UNION Protocol Governance (UNN) 0.0003354-0.12-3.44-0.8515.65-88.12-99.73205,884
2430 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.00078830.661.90.84.52-90.17-99.58205,586
2431 xMooney (XM) 0.000034080.1-1.535.6415.52-90.33-97.34205,413
2432 Delphy (DPY) 0.003343-0.10.58-2.7817.01-60.14-99.93203,133
2433 Bitcoin Green (BITG) 0.0156250.090.75-10.193.43-48.15-99.85202,733
2434 Genix (GENIX) 0.0018370.111.025.6227.99-44.28-98.71202,632
2435 Zodium (ZODI) 0.00070941.062.06-3.36-20.48-99.61-99.9202,583
2436 Finxflo (FXF) 0.0021025.488.458.0215.8-98.29-99.87202,479
2437 DOS Network (DOS) 0.0015330.150.26-3.564.54-89.95-99.61201,966
2438 Hashgard (GARD) 0.000020210.491.93-3.3716.91-75.23-99.81201,439
2439 Portion (PRT) 0.0012010.1210.737.8924.84-86.32-99.51200,327
2440 Fancy Games (FNC) 0.0050081.330.12-0.035.85-98.29-99.55200,212
2441 Neumark (NEU) 0.0069260.17-0.023.67310.12-88.76-99.68199,030
2442 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.0151610.18-7.326.21-6.370-98.96198,486
2443 FantomStarter (FS) 0.002968-0.93-5.6362.19294.02-92.12-98.49198,093
2444 Quark (QRK) 0.00069260.17-62.95-52.06-41.43-94.36-99.95197,801
2445 ContentBox (BOX) 0.00021340.06-1.68-1.3520.47-23.16-99.46197,797
2446 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.0181474.11-0.744.136.63-88.69-99.08197,368
2447 Rise of Defenders (RDR) 0.00070830.15-0.41-1.74-8.42-96.93-99.48197,044
2448 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.00008688-0.47-0.887.88-6.27-97.91-99.76196,854
2449 Nemesis DAO (NMS) 7.140.250.64-0.04-6.34-92.08-99.89196,761
2450 Blue Protocol (BLUE) 0.0052910014.7275.950-99.76195,757
2451 Lepasa (LEPA) 0.024075-0.17-0.735.4123.56-75.06-92.54195,679
2452 Bologna FC Fan Token (BFC) 0.40799-0.53-0.9814.3644.58-40.15-65.64195,642
2453 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.0017252.14-2.51-6.79-11.54-96.32-99.68195,215
2454 CNNS (CNNS) 0.00011090.125.02-8.9711.39-89.62-99.36194,846
2455 Polkarare (PRARE) 0.003981.290.35-4.642.93-83.91-99.71194,605
2456 The ChampCoin (TCC) 0.0011744.6-0.919.240-53.2-99.43194,476
2457 Kingdom Game 4.0 (KDG) 0.000847800.5616.685.4-85.7-99.56194,328
2458 Quantis (QUAN) 0.000165500000-99.99194,017
2459 Rare (RARE) 0.02026300024.67-55.58-97.55193,097
2460 CluCoin (CLU) 0.0000000006510.0413.646.61-79.02-95.43-99.83192,966
2461 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0015033.572.18-14.26-3.92-98.27-99.95192,138
2462 Knit Finance (KFT) 0.0035450.053.371.661.24-96.33-99.89191,458
2463 Zeptacoin (ZPTC) 0.0266154.970.380.92-22.62-93.68-98.35190,802
2464 Centaur (CNTR) 0.00010380.362.7514.865.84-86.77-99.62189,577
2465 Ethereum Gold Project (ETGP) 0.000031580000-27.82-96.84189,462
2466 FoxGirl (FOXGIRL) 0.00000000189-0.06-2.03-12.570-83.32-99.08189,429
2467 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.024429-0.8791.4517.543.52-93.82-99.79189,046
2468 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.0007907003.65-8.49-89.25-99.71188,916
2469 StrongHands Finance (ISHND) 0.012951-0.55-1.0818.7725.53-11.36-99.66187,902
2470 Bitcoin Scrypt (BTCS) 0.009533000253.87-62.08-99.31186,916
2471 Sator (SAO) 0.0034110.211.1137.7619.74-96.65-99.73186,695
2472 PathFundV2 (PATH) 0.001938-0.54-3.33-0.0600-92.94186,075
2473 Play It Forward DAO (PIF) 0.0051510.6-12.26-13.11-12.39-92.87-95.4185,992
2474 Solvent (SVT) 0.0115990.13-1.52-3.81-16.29-95.33-96.92185,017
2475 Crypto Fight Club (FIGHT) 0.00065910.140.19-4.26-9.71-97.22-99.54183,985
2476 Fight Of The Ages (FOTA) 0.0263210.050.2859.23126.860-96.67183,255
2477 LocalTrade (LTT) 0.029523-0.28-0.71-3.26-15.56-89.43-92.6182,926
2478 Gain DAO (GAIN) 0.465160-0.446.3444.890-33.36182,819
2479 shera (SHR) 0.0000001594-0.59-4.4923.5813.220-88.72182,626
2480 GOGOcoin (GOGO) 0.011450.055.7710.730-94.82-98.62182,519
2481 TradeStars (TSX) 0.0120140.313.121.7475.58-92.45-98.41182,265
2482 Lead (LEAD) 0.00047.69-0.544.5729-83.59-98.51181,677
2483 Ink (INK) 0.0003904-0.84-0.89-1.03-10.1-57.76-99.96180,160
2484 SeChain (SNN) 0.000005610-0.3520.34103.71-36.94-99.97179,244
2485 Relevant (REL) 0.019781-0.03-0.345.925.72-97.73-99.82176,851
2486 lien (LIEN) 0.497172.432.173.2615.03-54.47-99.95176,545
2487 Echidna (ECD) 0.003795-0.138.8540.276.930-98.18176,006
2488