Piyasa Değeri $2,466,330,537,330
Hakimiyet BTC 49.91% ETH 16.89% BNB 2.59%

Non-fungible Tokens (NFT)

# isim fiyat $ 1s % 24s % 7g % 30g % 1y % 24 Saatlik Hacim $ piyasa değeri $
1 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.39-0.593.297.566.56140.99237,017,3906,171,619,595
2 Render (RNDR) 7.61-0.9-1.274.662.84463.74262,604,2802,876,209,527
3 Theta Network (THETA) 2.4-0.5810.8375.22142.34125.38180,750,4732,393,122,012
4 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.83-2.150.9761.71222.76326583,392,6941,918,804,864
5 Flow (FLOW) 1.19-0.69-0.0418.1562.069.8666,602,4651,782,100,086
6 Gala (GALA) 0.044378-0.89-3.4746.11103.0919.45247,846,8481,536,811,640
7 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.66682-0.58-1.2229.4350.474.22285,257,5271,503,410,173
8 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001464-1.2426.91306.98425.58253.531,226,248,2121,454,048,262
9 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.35-0.871.5128.0145.7214.36242,438,6901,435,789,108
10 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.1537-0.9-3.7521.7551.7220.91150,427,7471,368,910,546
11 APEcoin (APE) 2.26-0.241.123.5859.09-53.53177,921,0691,354,359,844
12 Decentraland (MANA) 0.65324-0.3-2.5729.4947.88.56287,487,4571,217,878,205
13 Blur (BLUR) 0.71555-0.93-1.68-7.3318.48-2.9691,165,7111,038,074,191
14 Ronin (RON) 2.98-0.544.090.39-3.28289.399,132,069898,531,141
15 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.5426-0.919.4754.2990.4323.85112,545,005771,599,877
16 Illuvium (ILV) 120.340.110.621.3363.549.9337,446,133757,218,344
17 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 22.27-0.80.131.5727.0456.21100,547,677686,587,180
18 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.44-0.47-0.5339.77142.921002.7653,629,312653,114,356
19 GMT (GMT) 0.31787-0.52-4.7119.4825.78-20.38151,542,985559,016,970
20 Magic (MAGIC) 1.431.447.2212.9610.411.17176,817,818368,686,530
21 Audius (AUDIO) 0.304070.29-1.9426.1465.637.9716,765,928366,879,496
22 Galxe (GAL) 3.47-0.81-0.27.8594.13100.732,865,787366,665,721
23 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.007707-0.8161.65103.58160.8153.84411,263,033319,787,528
24 Chromia (CHR) 0.396870.07-2.21-8.9852.715325,103,598313,263,059
25 Space ID (ID) 0.65152-0.53-1.199.3130.68046,335,288280,481,356
26 WAX (WAXP) 0.081189-0.1-2.929.4946.036.2223,303,487277,408,301
27 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00091160.480.4211.1729.8-6.041,121,570246,991,245
28 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0139620.6515.3528.0781.4708,542,035228,502,858
29 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.69614-0.27-4.3630.9457.01151.1377,096,951211,903,189
30 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 8.33-1.58-1.7323.4448.61138.0731,922,694199,429,035
31 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 2.010.171.7730.5681.9818.237,907,580177,186,587
32 XYO Network (XYO) 0.01133-0.6936.2343.95113.05123.6527,643,345155,482,365
33 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.252640.4-9.2845.5940.916.7477,139145,876,435
34 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0416660.214.18-1.78109.69-28.033,213,627143,145,939
35 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.37375-0.29-0.01-3.69114.2109,360,490142,802,351
36 Wilder World (WILD) 0.50294-0.7119.3433.9850.2242.821,739,636138,388,240
37 Mobox (MBOX) 0.476881.1313.2439.2775.2-4.1353,468,201131,242,234
38 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.4526-0.5-1.759.5338.94125.9762,233,235130,764,890
39 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.030246-0.8814.662.71133.8449.22102,127,673122,428,829
40 Radworks (RAD) 2.23-0.39-0.8113.3122.224.4316,849,719110,956,888
41 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.39691-1.021.8332.9734.4856.424,726,442110,828,014
42 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.21373-0.430.3422.7733.2272.5724,957,456107,473,690
43 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.0003003-0.15.2581.45103.7246.4849,612,156105,344,800
44 Stargaze (STARS) 0.0418750.41-4.29-21.037.17110.45189,516104,121,285
45 SuperRare (RARE) 0.15224-1.11-2.062.9143.573.616,059,10698,547,276
46 Ultra (UOS) 0.264330.52-1.35-12.4760.1418.471,407,37297,281,776
47 Phoenix (PHB) 1.95-0.35-0.17-1.52125.8556.4423,010,04694,022,151
48 COMBO (COMBO) 1.218.2118.4543.6581.66-27.5914,930,61387,454,380
49 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.00674311.8418.87119.85159.52637.52,708,56084,743,828
50 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 3.67-2.6212.9645.4194.0979.5818,704,82274,224,844
51 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.006826-0.078.41.0229.3197.761,351,15870,757,159
52 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.18595-0.75-4-14.19-16.74222.6977,25770,487,040
53 Altura (ALU) 0.0941470.38-2.428.0284.39272.96,007,83867,678,030
54 Aurory (AURY) 1.221.3811.6418.1525.6969.55777,21763,719,344
55 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.002581-0.210.781.67-19.26-41.281,741,72159,753,239
56 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.130.023.169.6924.9-20.747,167,09757,687,156
57 WAGMI Games (WAGMIGAMES) 0.000029560.812.2634.3493.67408.692,506,18255,154,005
58 Games for a Living (GFAL) 0.033540.51-5.112.34-1.360823,44052,234,046
59 Opulous (OPUL) 0.125870.74-4.110.7735.56-22.781,705,18451,406,842
60 LTO Network (LTO) 0.11395-0.23-0.0715.345.58-2.624,037,30648,365,664
61 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000471.23-7.0464.0473.0359.7439,232,88246,286,305
62 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.0723491.24-1.5632.67121.68666.09891,24544,898,600
63 Virtua (TVK) 0.219820.610.52137.07274.54361.543,258,97044,551,188
64 DeRace (DERC) 0.374380.722.614.5825.7161.991,019,00944,293,994
65 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000007080.9612.1150.87104.73-44.9110,754,54943,914,284
66 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.0047370.14-3.46-6.743.1801,215,47543,578,692
67 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.000001711.617.5342.5870.043.491,114,59043,459,054
68 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.0127031.94-8-9.314.79424.1791,29742,105,547
69 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.358760.182.6928.9558.71-29.8813,156,92141,042,533
70 Contentos (COS) 0.00801-2.18-2.5617.0324.28197,083,16240,772,230
71 HELLO (HELLO) 0.0765253.9711.718.04-54.39154.91,861,77740,172,052
72 Metacade (MCADE) 0.022622-0.313.833.03107.930498,73139,693,134
73 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.348312.71-5.7443.2267.3663.81859,13439,327,426
74 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.66241-0.14-1.26-14.6264.103,958,09837,620,445
75 Altered State Machine (ASTO) 0.047309-1.61-8.36-3.6326.03-35.121,177,54837,364,115
76 Botto (BOTTO) 0.83124-1.133.74108.84319.37144.55514,65435,779,363
77 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.062859-2.7-12.32-14.4-21.28404.51123,73834,488,210
78 Banana (BANANA) 3.151.2713.981.66242.21523.4200,57530,907,999
79 Decentral Games (DG) 0.040697-1.34.7415.6374.6916.88102,76930,501,264
80 Ovr (OVR) 0.55636-0.18-0.46-12.6537.9663.431,977,98928,481,829
81 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.0031598.778.149.6789.23153.715,425,03926,938,910
82 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on Solana (GST-SOL) 0.023367-0.1671.4687.47106.377.628,986,03526,445,954
83 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0147171.811.59-4.9756.52-17.17467,22926,064,834
84 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.749260.03-2.1316.0167.098.287,417,52524,841,457
85 RMRK (RMRK) 2.59-0.37-6.3417.6125.258.4256,19824,567,580
86 Step App (FITFI) 0.00948-2.086.8535.269.31-52.7916,215,18724,391,323
87 Rarible (RARI) 26.418.5427.8845.311.171,877,22623,533,715
88 UNKJD (MBS) 0.049754-0.82-3.77-4.75106.97-3.721,141,02822,029,073
89 GET Protocol (GET) 1.590.682.1220.5160.945.4760,95720,068,908
90 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.0270841.03-2.62-11.0792.08117.55830,64218,113,336
91 Handshake (HNS) 0.0283860.47-3.053.66-24.29-28.58105,62317,570,511
92 CateCoin (CATE) 0.0000005003-0.022.4336.8353.76-1.15497,84117,175,123
93 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.13533-3.35-4.721.7964.92-37.96271,73916,897,175
94 Everdome (DOME) 0.0006141-2.421.28-2.0121.9-61.78510,67316,741,408
95 Genopets (GENE) 0.39245-3.66-5.861.4652.16-44.2380,01116,067,765
96 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.0150380.13-0.558.0721.5647.48410,74315,788,642
97 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.86-0.61-0.8216.0433.0334.1910,383,60915,564,977
98 Carbify (CBY) 1.560.052.459.09-6.080524,66015,360,641
99 Unisocks (SOCKS) 505450.71.3112.7338.457.631,11115,170,801
100 Ridotto (RDT) 0.0455780.77-5.59-5.127.7934.16102,96514,454,217
101 Battle World (BWO) 0.022212-1.761.12.93-25-95.26221,47514,332,830
102 Splintershards (SPS) 0.0291681.095.556.4827.929.35148,10314,212,222
103 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.042949005.7361.2114.3362,44414,172,079
104 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.0043631.4315.1628.9913.1451.8872,25513,834,334
105 Muse DAO (MUSE) 1511.517.9711.86.03140.84611,68313,699,735
106 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.91402-4.42-0.0912.7419.1-26.8613,88713,554,076
107 Atlas Navi (NAVI) 0.24707-1.242.6481.52221.85116.551,005,36113,209,815
108 Kondux (KNDX) 0.0240110.88-1.414.3789.4790.2684,93112,914,286
109 RFOX (RFOX) 0.007002-0.22-2.7-41.62-40.96-59.052,322,32412,894,644
110 REVV (REVV) 0.015307-1.032.7930.0233.0211.651,643,90912,450,925
111 Efinity (EFI) 0.137762.2613.4257.9598.5960.3383,46612,404,403
112 NFTX (NFTX) 28.61-0.113.0911.0840.7961.8479,61312,011,238
113 SENATE (SENATE) 0.109781.06-2.34-28.41-24.0244.67212,88311,998,184
114 Reality Metaverse (RMV) 0.0378620.39-3.61-17.645.10576,70111,262,336
115 Galactic Quadrant (GQ) 0.001725-1.21-2.85-7.94-16.18-742,889,91310,931,963
116 Blink Galaxy (GQ) 0.001725-1.21-2.85-7.94-16.18-742,889,91310,931,963
117 Warped Games (WARPED) 0.002158-0.034.4477.02118.92071,43310,779,296
118 Moonsama (SAMA) 0.018705-0.463.2822.7228.48-33167,43110,146,517
119 Polkacity (POLC) 0.0239260.74.3669.45154.41-14.042,416,9789,750,544
120 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.0012130.27-9.3339.19104.97043,7269,747,629
121 Catgirl (CATGIRL) 0.0000000002721.292.3917.5328.61-16.61,859,4349,676,549
122 aiRight (AIRI) 0.0083070.92-3.1742.8128.6171.78858,0819,108,340
123 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.002177-0.23.9715.4324.18-41.81383,0418,939,933
124 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.00000001032-0.0811.4255.1666.32-5.24794,4308,866,546
125 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.0068290.82-3.99-4.27-1.44-23.2581,8528,761,081
126 Dogami (DOGA) 0.018277-0.05-9.2257.8432.9147.7180,4028,678,909
127 WHALE (WHALE) 0.941410.030.1713.0734.4628.41165,0268,614,153
128 Netvrk (NETVR) 0.13363-2.28-0.41-14.2363.76-29.38226,8138,574,459
129 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.0426220.13-0.647.017.9221.42164,3728,281,157
130 Derby Stars RUN (DSRUN) 0.10296-1.010.69250.52212.090141,0718,269,137
131 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.048448-1.08-2.4110.45-39.99-54.98173,2657,978,353
132 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.0035570.03-0.05-0.06-17.37-75.3628,1177,707,038
133 Ethereans (OS) 8.981.1615.6427.94232.2192.7672,7327,585,987
134 Paint Swap (BRUSH) 0.0225334.256.2636.5153.0232.5136,2547,555,203
135 Kitty Inu (KITTY) 0.00001030.3117.336.9-31.48205.8851,9747,529,272
136 Morra (MORRA) 0.0196193.34-6.6330.2939.350202,1057,399,380
137 Chappyz (CHAPZ) 0.003089-0.98-6.7-30.0374.90499,5977,326,719
138 BendDao (BEND) 0.0041131.677.919.9918.7-76.75642,3386,836,626
139 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.001703-2.38-1.7815.7738.7258.28207,3986,808,785
140 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.00012080.9210.8259.0299.95373.53209,8936,759,493
141 Exeedme (XED) 0.070510.4-3.6312.5823.67-18.49105,8586,325,235
142 Raini ($RAINI) 0.0127217.47-6.6-80.38-51.09-29.3624,1606,182,016
143 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.665431.185.98-16.39-1.3491.8138,1455,821,177
144 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.020628-0.533.799.3-8.68-84.0385,5055,756,813
145 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.0652418.569.9123.533.67-34.1990,8425,652,237
146 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.0058661.181.91.34-31.49123.771,8315,317,005
147 NFTb (NFTB) 0.0141910.14-8.1313.74-14.29-34.65702,5725,275,539
148 HeroesChained (HEC) 0.102120.081.0367.2620.34102.57168,8015,083,061
149 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0008996-1.495.69-9.7712.15-23.27204,0355,039,182
150 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.150030.650.894.4830.4377.78298,9764,818,694
151 Atari (ATRI) 0.002805-9.988.18192.62255.26-13.9378,9104,724,919
152 Forj (BONDLY) 0.0047840.660.630.5137.96-21.9998,2094,674,179
153 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.046064-0.42-1.1321.5951.0422.92236,3624,619,189
154 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0003360.250.6-8.45-6.3-41.38212,6604,529,139
155 Winkies (WNK) 0.00085910.46-7.2314.52-5.92-22.0785,8954,433,379
156 Polker (PKR) 0.007906-0.45-0.216.3915.16131.8614,6824,369,877
157 Rainbow Token (RBW) 0.019504-0.230.51-1.49-10.38-48.78835,4894,349,471
158 The Unfettered Ecosystem (SOULS) 0.0063420.440.81-4.0314.180131,3654,339,997
159 BlueMove (MOVE) 0.041126-0.053.59-4.47-45.35-83.428,9854,206,460
160 Revomon (REVO) 0.122520.022.5211.45124.54040,6074,180,628
161 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.71866-0.93-7.9319.735.931.96482,4044,169,228
162 Unique Network (UNQ) 0.0126770.73-6.33-6.1234.6820.8268,1614,121,505
163 Pastel (PSL) 0.0003570.32-7.082.9814.43-40.44397,6463,978,881
164 Realm (REALM) 0.00453410.6615.630.9542.68-71.37121,3913,958,367
165 Aimedis (NEW) (AIMX) 0.0100180.811.517.40.46-27.4789,1043,946,428
166 2DAI.io (2DAI) 0.0037321.67-5.13-25.14111.1049,6063,739,227
167 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.0850320.051.445.8228.41-27.06341,8933,589,071
168 Fief (FIEF) 0.021254-0.44-4.53-1.0731.59103.543233,440,326
169 Pegaxy (PGX) 0.016223.13.26-7.07-10.49167.6215,0123,283,887
170 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.004376-3.2-1.18-9.3947-12.56119,3803,225,939
171 Fear (FEAR) 0.179980.17-4.69-38.5266.61-2.76672,8613,212,861
172 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.600770.01-3.2820.1842.181.34183,3143,187,638
173 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.008210.13-0.8518.2148.6-34.482,9193,186,392
174 BSCS (BSCS) 0.0129-1.13-3.340.47-7.38-41.26111,9873,184,526
175 Dypius (DYP) 0.0377470.3-9.8919.4413.650515,6993,181,941
176 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.0612350.59-0.332.821.6991.5956,8193,130,398
177 Goons of Balatroon (GOB) 0.005866-0.18-4.79-2.1397.51-31.087,4863,130,258
178 Bitune (TUNE) 0.0905340.23-1.38-53.4640.54-26.8231,7123,007,837
179 VEMP (VEMP) 0.0110042.317.0915.624.2-30.11270,8252,981,297
180 Materium (MTRM) 0.15219-0.050.267.4410.06-18.4475,8402,898,061
181 Hello Pets (PET) 0.13679-0.153.615.7822-7.02437,3602,689,584
182 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.045103-0.92.1451.8458.76-28.5635,5722,579,228
183 K21 (K21) 0.140460.323.03-0.379.62-67.6762,4152,532,047
184 Tower (TOWER) 0.0021232.084.861.0446.69-47.97217,5572,490,777
185 Monavale (MONA) 237.071-1.249.5425.08-50.5721,2362,472,148
186 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.048217-0.31-0.445.468.05-30.39176,1002,421,929
187 The Cocktailbar (COC) 48.351.32-0.71-16.528.19828.078,6762,417,497
188 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.005871.190.1912.11-15.7210.4849,1752,406,551
189 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.62759-0.15-0.431.823.1246.14259,1542,403,326
190 XMON (XMON) 950.490.042.1-3.313.71-81.3550,0882,397,878
191 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.237880.981.8952.43-3.82-39.8850,9322,378,803
192 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.005097-0.232.611.87.35-47.798,5972,307,545
193 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.0308944.751.3-2.25-9.12507.75464,0062,287,996
194 MurAll (PAINT) 0.0001888-0.07-5.4811.55-10.6-16.2169,7242,184,486
195 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on BSC (GST-BSC) 0.01334324.9441.2942.2561.01-49.9139,6672,126,764
196 BlackPool (BPT) 0.1524101.125.8615.22-46.391692,121,540
197 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0030221.32-3.913.43142.3861.620,2892,041,662
198 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.013242.331.7114.24293.42128.56134,4202,012,056
199 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.008245-0.543.7916.1929.3312.7626,3521,944,578
200 DinoX (DNXC) 0.012015-0.55-5.79-2.320.1569.9230,3681,922,013
201 Metaverser (MTVT) 0.007127-0.452.6873.191.94-18.96380,3361,888,803
202 Generaitiv (GAI) 0.23371.32-20.42-30.96126.6585.7567,2391,757,642
203 Curate (XCUR) 0.0350212.161.787.6135.01-42.51260,9821,739,883
204 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.000000000068-12.19-2.082.1310.4-30.51,5831,689,452
205 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0644630.51-2.243.8225.94-21.89504,4251,687,188
206 Spore (SPORE) 0.000000000052-0.46.1632.7141.72153.0710,3251,680,767
207 Etherland (ELAND) 0.0420030.06-1.9324.0815.02979.148,2951,673,095
208 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on ETH (GST-ETH) 0.0255823.23-13.05-22.08-41.73-27.9238,0731,547,178
209 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.005256-3.32-6.5716.9742.4188.7235,4301,538,256
210 Meta Toy DragonZ SAGA (FXERC20) (FXMETOD) 0.0093590.18-0.171.45-22.29011,506,339
211 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 42.41-0.169.2220.6496.3123.092301,419,525
212 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1938400.37-1.21-1.27-50.417241,411,519
213 PRIMAL (PRIMAL) 0.0006130.684.3116.94-6.05-94137,7911,405,585
214 IOI Token (IOI) 0.037169-0.42-0.6724.4431.77-62.53182,6801,384,919
215 FaraLand (FARA) 0.032285-0.53-0.434.34-4.02-7.9534,9991,323,732
216 DexKit (KIT) 0.42763-0.81-0.7411.9256.9898.3342,4581,292,641
217 GamesPad (GMPD) 0.019985-0.68-1.999.4321.4514.54225,4661,273,130
218 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.015737-0.738.26-16.21-20.32-39.5583,5581,256,168
219 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.003976-0.080.9138.1290.876.271,5901,235,607
220 DEEPSPACE (DPS) 0.021561-0.18-3.221.4644.41-3.984,1011,227,187
221 Epiko (EPIKO) 0.010896-0.15-11.83-23.3730.70141,8381,215,293
222 Chronicle (XNL) 0.0246780.23-2.5420.3163.9427.59239,0541,184,610
223 Vigorus (VIS) 0.0001827-1.94-4.86-5.86-35.2856.313,7851,176,073
224 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.004993-1.06-2.855.8318.85-62.39214,3971,151,759
225 Fortune Token (FRTN) 0.029150.18-0.3618.52-7.38015,5601,140,990
226 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.093951-1.7932.5239.9847.34-32.14207,9831,075,708
227 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.00012120.33-12.380.139.51-88.927,6261,041,344
228 Solordi (SOLO) 0.0009619.0324.47129.216.34071,746960,266
229 Waves Ducks (EGG) 10.233.272.6349.0628.7836.341,093879,637
230 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.0237042.117.9621.9623.72-16.25178,523873,965
231 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.0054460.030.48.366.31-48.82117834,882
232 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 0.833762.7427.7942.823.66-28.68442,675832,452
233 Ninja Protocol (NINJA) 0.0408181.729.45114.3586.82995.7214,591816,214
234 Must (MUST) 7.570.232.075.1424.81-48.555,159790,441
235 LOCG ($LOCG) 0.00544905.521.3734.02-66.6136,584758,985
236 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.009094-0.6-3.029.769.42-68.3529,580756,046
237 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.003148-3.47-4.2511.3463.55-46.66,007729,264
238 Binamon (BMON) 0.004169-0.182.56.9530.88.9134,324708,097
239 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.10728-0.078.2213.2331.2527.2547,542698,289
240 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.0034060.12-3.112.9212.31-67.5867,286683,775
241 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0008304-0.45-2.956.1530.4429.3266,014678,249
242 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.0178811.010.276.0969.219.63128676,334
243 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.00990220.57104.7596.03201.517.397,934676,250
244 Dragon Crypto Aurum (DCAU) 4.30.17-3.616.09-4.71-70.943,379650,009
245 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.014427-0.01-3.1118.556.56-38.5139,604588,676
246 Crabada (CRA) 0.001550.06-7.69.09-4.38-68.552,390551,408
247 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.0099250.74-3.3-4.73-6.84-72.0427,515462,698
248 GAX Liquidity Token Reward (GLTR) 0.000004830.194.0714.1622.9-33.924,138446,912
249 DeCats (DECATS) 42.61-0.11-0.414.071.95043,683426,434
250 Poodl (POODL) 0.000000005554.6437.4110.54-24.59-62.478,272420,330
251 Unicly (UNIC) 0.842970039.3433.48-77.851,510398,730
252 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.000003770.975.9640.4442.01-21.48217,908379,562
253 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.021553-9.997.1125.7414.99-39.235,939379,529
254 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.0001491-0.031.317.6823.36-63.3489363,453
255 Museum of Crypto Art (MOCA) 0.13181-0.3-0.838.735.79-24.821,917344,900
256 CaveWorld (CAVE) 0.069919-0.22-0.92-0.592.1-30.57105324,773
257 Pepemon Pepeballs (PPBLZ) 22.461.211.4619.5891.94-23.15695314,018
258 Celestial (CELT) 0.00009551-0.26-2.273.9816.18-92.9447,249283,175
259 B20 (B20) 0.05676400-1.06-11.81-33.23326282,363
260 Benzene (BZN) 0.271151.21-5.45-18.8-31.6471.61895279,846
261 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003040000-11.441265,841
262 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.0000000000071.190.8315.1631.53-97.99194265,836
263 Mist (MIST) 0.00465-0.316.3229.7817.34-66.885,199261,594
264 Snook (SNK) 0.0099690.042.21.9326.25-26.9621,074259,448
265 Avaxtars (AVXT) 0.000741-0.37-1.675.35-5.54174.361,429242,069
266 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.01245700.1229.25-10.32-34.626235,165
267 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.0006861-0.16-2.28-8.3310.126.06861226,277
268 Nyxia AI (NYXC) 0.0224931.032.84-11.04171.2101,828223,835
269 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.018419-2.142.9326.4950.4710.6244,240202,110
270 EDDASwap (EDDA) 36.861.21-2.02-17.48-4.58-61.37921184,025
271 GamyFi (GFX) 0.05560600.126.0613.3392.3541177,940
272 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.00007222-1.565.766.2215.86-27.5263,148166,871
273 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.004152-0.34-0.0310.7938.2232.3735,581153,908
274 Dark Matter (DMT) 15.46-0.03-3.3735.3366.1666.27923153,692
275 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.0012810.16-3.17-2.3223.4-12.1334,924149,877
276 Playcent (PCNT) 0.0050730.180.6823.1415.09-0.0427,893138,367
277 Wrapped Virgin Gen-0 CryptoKittties (WVG0) 110.81-0.240.7316.5748.228.42111134,401
278 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.00537-0.563.697.779.59-67.99634120,356
279 The Corgi of PolkaBridge (CORGIB) 0.00000000386-0.1216.0231.9357.7-58.182,745118,256
280 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 46.43000.9332.6652.87209115,663
281 CryptoTanks (TANK) 0.0012390.08-0.45-9.13-9.6-80.4826,592114,730
282 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.0131531.978.2734.3780.19-9.09697,571
283 Aavegotchi FOMO (FOMO) 0.0009709-0.392.416.4313.51-85.5570685,986
284 Aavegotchi ALPHA (ALPHA) 0.001344-0.553.169.9116.03-79.2552282,522
285 Azuki (AZUKI) 0.0032120.021.313.7725.28-40.029081,734
286 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.0000000000791.211.39127.45-15.44-84.634779,306
287 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.000029420.11-0.6113.4415.09-64.1517379,187
288 Aavegotchi FUD (FUD) 0.0003607-0.542.277.7718.31-71.9233376,577
289 Blind Boxes (BLES) 0.003784-0.076.5614.3224.62-26.3425,69168,898
290 Rage.Fan (RAGE) 0.00052320.334.387.25-12.5-58.6620,61767,965
291 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.0167008.834.84-55.75166,052
292 Pepedex (PPDEX) 0.15011.2119.2459.57158.2657.831,89964,188
293 Portion (PRT) 0.000365804.6339.5149.85-27.3827161,116
294 Kollect (KOL) 0.00014180011.035.83-95.3221358,821
295 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.0000782600316.61-96.6919758,102
296 Crusaders of Crypto (CRUSADER) 0.000000000063-0.072.28.1638.2430.791356,554
297 Gourmet Galaxy (GUM) 0.0144234.94-0.11-0.594.83-23.5723,13947,698
298 NFT Soccer Games (NFSG) 0.27872-0.84-2.25.23-13.31-34.811,49543,606
299 Unique One (RARE) 0.016791.540.79-0.34737.37-10.3120641,779
300 Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance (BCUG) 0.049665-0.04-22.88-16.625.22-32.78934,305
301 Doki Doki (DOKI) 0.621880-0.0713.4149.06-70.34231,033
302 Authencity. (AUTH) 0.032229000-1.28-3.1526723,933
303 AnRKey X ($ANRX) 0.00027321.211.42-7.6310.6-76.2919923,353
304 NFTmall (GEM) 0.002496-0.381.2513.3551.03-83.2433,60120,774
305 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.00022130.08-2.260.52-0.448.537218,480
306 Metarun (MRUN) 0.0000247600-97.45-97.43-95.0529,1148,727
307 MIM (SWARM) 0.00000131000.150.15348.7602,812
308 Soltato FRIES (FRIES) 0.000218100-13.79-28.95-76.41482,181
309 VIBE (VIBE) 0.000001905.46-19.12186.31-99.9119356
310 EZZY Game (EZY) 0.00000231000-51.16-1001955
311 Magic Beasties (BSTS) 0.0000001544-0.122.1568.3768.37-22.172170
312 GameCredits (GAME) 0.0134292.6313.8935.9664.96-11.7419,2930
313 Jelly eSports (JELLY) 0.0147730.19-3.22-1.06-11.05-88.4100
314 hiMFERS (HIMFERS) 0.001278-0.34-4.19-6.791.7-43.0269,7200
315 Omnisea (OSEA) 0.009073-2.042.261.270.56012,5340
316 hiMOONBIRDS (HIMOONBIRDS) 0.0051440.15-2.88-19.4342.1-72.0379,0320
317 Dark Energy Crystals (DEC) 0.00097890.050.25-0.832.2129.141,3350
318 WAXE (WAXE) 80.541.21-3.8626.5445.187.3622,0810
319 Trism (TRISM) 0.00052050000-99.7700
320 Wrapped ECOMI (WOMI) 0.00125801.147.0881.3126.281,3770
321 1MillionNFTs (1MIL) 0.1196500.5912.7716.34-47.36010
322 Refinable (FINE) 0.0052250.51.727.8835.15-24.71117,6560
323 Doggy (DOGGY) 0.00084130.16-2.4817.5727.4392.471,5980
324 ASH (ASH) 0.970131.4314.5432.9142.7139.7414,0420
325 ByteNext (BNU) 0.000896900.04-5.375.23-87.39260
326 HODL (HODL) 0.0000000034-0.691.01-0.3930.09120.493,2890
327 Meme Lordz (LORDZ) 0.021508-0.1311.148.0491.46850.178,5900
328 ChainCade (CHAINCADE) 0.0000000008050.593.17.7537.4822.178780
329 Punk Vault (NFTX) (PUNK) 1926900.120.8812.9643.298.5240,2580
330 PHUNK Vault (NFTX) (PHUNK) 392.5800.011.87-12.3410.084060
331 MEEB Vault (NFTX) (MEEB) 4498.890.44-2.6515.1982.27-9.97140,7000
332 MOONCAT Vault (NFTX) (MOONCAT) 684.880010.3348.2176.256510
333 SQGL Vault (NFTX) (SQGL) 255611.3117.6240.357.9837.638,3780
334 Monsterra MAG (MAG) 0.002061-0.3927.6429.9543.19-22.244390
335 ZOO - Crypto World (ZOO) 0.000762-0.17-2.7629.2672.3233.35530
336 Bunicorn (BUNI) 0.002244-0.131.928.3632.8331,3080
337 WIZARD Vault (NFTX) (WIZARD) 1919.381.19-0.3110.934.9621.575,9900
338 NFTBlackmarket (NBM) 0.0000000004620-0.027.5534.1962.9800
339 Dino (DINO) 0.0004027-0.44-2.2810.99-11.1333.52960
340 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.032883007.1528.230570
341 Kaby Arena (KABY) 0.0004632-0.03-0.05-1.99-3.22-28.9220,5400
342 Thetan Arena (THG) 0.090446-1.33-2.4939.4958.6729.532,425,7980
343 HoppyInu (HOPPYINU) 0.0000290500-0.51-0.51-46.8960
344 Planet Sandbox (PSB) 0.0223010.10.6216.7119.95-31.2221,9050
345 MicroPets (PETS) 0.0001476-0.184.4715.5346.5202,3050
346 Hero Arena (HERA) 0.00321-0.558.78.8840.04-76.3725,7660
347 Mech Master (MECH) 0.00054040000-52.3550
348 Dreams Quest (DREAMS) 0.001997-0.96-1.052.7620.9-34.63385,5850
349 LiquiCats (MEOW) 42.68000006,9120
350 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.94927-0.60.171.092.43155.5248,0760
351 Monster (MST) 0.0155871.711.7133.813.12-45.4430
352 Secret Skellies Society ($CRYPT) 0.0035891.09-8.961.84-9.42-59.733400
353 DINOEGG (DINOEGG) 2.270013.89-49.97-12.41550
354 Valeria (VAL) 0.35846-2.43-0.6729.1819.34066,7980
355 Unicorn Milk (UNIM) 0.0005211-0.6-3.72-19.36-42.29-71.361,7970
356 Harambe (HARAMBE) 0.000028091.427.3620.748.12138.2217,0350
357 MobLand (SYNR) 0.0007136-0.154.9719.6735.74-81.9332,2320
358 Horny Hyenas (HORNY) 11.820000000
359 Dexioprotocol (DEXIO) 0.024921.181.5412.48-7.77172.5110,6620
360 AVATARA NOX (NOX) 0.01412600-2.2721.08-95.76850
361 NFTCloud (CLOUD) 0.001379-3.1427.0826.866.050218,7570
362 Artrade (ATR) 0.004268-0.13-10.02-12.85208.5628.921,629,3890
363 StarMon (SMON) 0.0060580-0.64-13.05-13.05-60.0720
364 Liberty Square Filth (FLTH) 0.026747-1.22-3.53-12.89-17.68-26.931360
365 Milady Vault (NFTX) (MILADY) 14677.52.4214.78114.14167.82681.3152,6960
366 GhostKids (BOO) 0.0022362.29-2.43-7.7-48.07-65.643260
367 LoserChick EGG (EGG) 0.089226-0.27-3.89532.58582.3372.521,6500
368 Spider Tanks (SILK) 0.0270890.25-4.7585.53151.03-92.45180,2840
369 hiFLUF (HIFLUF) 0.0027310.05-0.984.773.49-30.2380,2320
370 hiCOOLCATS (HICOOLCATS) 0.0025310.13-1.05-1.2115.59-29.6760,1440
371 ChillPill ($CHILL) 0.0000000003054.855.4418.2926.3507970
372 Donkey (DONK) 0.0021480.04-1.5528.01-7.6224762320,0980
373 Gambex (GBE) 10.88-0.47-2.0414.2310.33066,2300
374 Supernova Shards Life Coin (LFC) 0.0205750.05-0.1734.4127.9346.484250