Cap De Mercado $2,389,646,077,735
Domínio BTC 50.45% ETH 17.05% BNB 2.60%

Non-fungible Tokens (NFT)

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
1 Internet Computer (ICP) 12.68-0.43-2.742.397.39106.6181,982,0465,826,807,783
2 Render (RNDR) 8.153.188.2710.578.44439.59363,711,5823,082,777,377
3 Theta Network (THETA) 1.9-2.61259.7794.3559.2299,017,3981,902,213,565
4 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.75-3.6119.7755.61201.78262.89999,112,3491,834,880,545
5 Flow (FLOW) 1.1-2.241.3111.4751.48-7.1295,607,2631,649,238,059
6 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.64506-1.059.2228.9144.82-8.69298,857,1611,446,280,157
7 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.159150.910.7227.7859.514.11177,339,8431,416,749,105
8 Gala (GALA) 0.039666-1.391.0240.877.72-5.32231,953,0961,368,289,919
9 Axie Infinity (AXS) 9.55-1.351.423.5835-4.4145,143,6191,317,528,419
10 Decentraland (MANA) 0.65372-2.776.1235.7649.1-0.33323,636,2121,219,067,865
11 APEcoin (APE) 1.96-0.830.6217.9939.69-61.87150,285,4521,177,675,840
12 Blur (BLUR) 0.71565-0.23-3.788.0516.09-16.7594,539,6541,033,445,707
13 Ronin (RON) 2.68-0.65-5.47-7.36-4.17230.1837,639,977806,378,152
14 Illuvium (ILV) 116.7-0.750.4323.2755.8540.6823,141,878732,526,868
15 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.45623-1.944.4736.0560.35-4.7888,777,487651,407,844
16 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 20.95-0.88-4.53-0.2813.0930.3583,490,346645,043,164
17 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.000064876.2112.0991.06131.0936.93153,566,418638,726,093
18 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.32-0.73.2140.08118.91785.0645,936,513601,140,641
19 GMT (GMT) 0.31916-0.174.622.4925.72-20.33138,463,349560,752,381
20 Audius (AUDIO) 0.29395-0.160.8930.2961.19-7.9821,465,933353,763,165
21 Galxe (GAL) 3.311.55-2.512.8785.5768.6429,122,294348,084,711
22 Magic (MAGIC) 1.23-0.78-1.060.1-2.27-24.7472,950,031319,792,982
23 Chromia (CHR) 0.39993-1.06-1.52-0.9159.46115.5824,029,325315,345,652
24 WAX (WAXP) 0.084249-0.5-4.9434.5448.95-4.4375,983,220288,207,636
25 Space ID (ID) 0.60954-0.734.180.68117.42089,403,957262,589,392
26 ECOMI (OMI) 0.0009084-1.12-6.69-7.7635.63-10.291,485,029246,488,403
27 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.692491.077.1332.8155.24115.39180,086,466209,823,980
28 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0112261.32-1.2615.6844.3604,546,489183,412,309
29 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.004394-0.75-0.0418.4849.8932.7723,606,869181,981,691
30 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 7.450.63-2.314.931.3597.6214,083,739178,188,750
31 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.86-0.270.5432.6467.78-0.3835,290,758164,700,057
32 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.26788-4.9222.4231.0248.36-0.72278,164155,010,733
33 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0411841.054.93-14.57106.72-38.483,870,291142,947,801
34 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.36950.57.123.29103.47010,571,605141,901,653
35 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.436770.31.810.2931.8683.4348,452,874126,279,130
36 XYO Network (XYO) 0.007969-0.22-0.77750.4842.771,417,502111,094,948
37 Stargaze (STARS) 0.0445310.27-7.61-9.4624.8196.78329,988110,684,576
38 Radworks (RAD) 2.180.182.8910.6817.289.6623,351,511108,722,116
39 Wilder World (WILD) 0.39442-1.28-7.152.6211.283.66975,142108,444,912
40 Mobox (MBOX) 0.39372-1.121.4720.5641.54-26.222,621,421107,398,928
41 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.3711-0.16-3.3432.1130.6327.62,597,701103,879,883
42 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.20365-0.633.119.0326.9646.9928,839,069102,510,864
43 Ultra (UOS) 0.26794-2.763.3530.8156.5712.143,849,31098,762,974
44 Phoenix (PHB) 1.96-1.192.3324.52113.5537.3226,576,29494,956,898
45 SuperRare (RARE) 0.1431-0.591.522.9537.77-10.586,048,49892,118,101
46 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.021002-0.96-2.4527.3760.02-8.217,712,27584,998,333
47 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.00022160.25-4.4238.1453.1-0.6236,042,06177,104,492
48 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.19441-0.663.47-10.71-18.01188.711,473,74173,394,688
49 COMBO (COMBO) 0.951160.446.3314.5942.02-56.745,504,72067,426,059
50 Altura (ALU) 0.092645-0.271.0130.1777.86209.345,434,94966,624,155
51 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.006319-0.24-4.86-3.4313.04141.421,578,84165,489,329
52 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.005218-1.19-1.9373.4381.73449.961,770,60365,360,398
53 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.002555-0.01-1.782.36-18.39-40.862,004,74558,964,391
54 Games for a Living (GFAL) 0.0373631.368.8921.727.040948,51258,870,142
55 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 2.86-0.48-4.9221.9549.3129.875,961,03557,619,631
56 Aurory (AURY) 1.094-0.86-0.8313.2216.0358.13580,60456,802,849
57 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.0450.260.450.018.61-29.023,595,37053,284,282
58 Opulous (OPUL) 0.12924-0.8-3.9714.1231.2-32.281,699,99752,425,778
59 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.014614-0.26-9.5616.1934.2707.4495,82048,202,262
60 WAGMI Games (WAGMIGAMES) 0.000025271.78-6.7612.7949.82339.852,335,85647,736,722
61 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.005008-2.03-7.66-14.213.960530,99446,361,099
62 LTO Network (LTO) 0.10521-0.160.0112.6632.44-18.693,639,45344,571,620
63 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.070915-1.78-0.3539.72109.99618.521,517,51543,829,012
64 DeRace (DERC) 0.361760.4-2.347.921.9149.351,488,35943,320,602
65 Altered State Machine (ASTO) 0.0528380.211.28-7.5236.46-29.491,033,28041,355,762
66 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.69767-0.44-2.44-3.7370.4505,059,31539,689,180
67 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.0715861.881.43-5.22-11.11440.6258,29939,365,936
68 Contentos (COS) 0.0075660.231.7714.128.523.175,890,91938,810,802
69 HELLO (HELLO) 0.071398-0.292.2-7.82-35.7489.023,661,59438,010,727
70 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.00000145-1.05-5.0427.2638.3-20.081,257,92837,439,879
71 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000005940.695.5332.969.82-58.110,185,73936,987,715
72 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.31566-0.842.1919.4137.88-43.835,573,32336,337,007
73 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000351-0.1-0.2525.6425.986.787,538,20834,796,198
74 Metacade (MCADE) 0.0194541.52-0.1947.8273.60314,03334,329,235
75 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.297440.38-1.1225.1539.2232.591,482,13333,934,750
76 Decentral Games (DG) 0.041689-3.067.544.3567.0618.46158,41432,239,701
77 Ovr (OVR) 0.55943-0.56-7.16.1637.4659.122,283,92628,760,788
78 Banana (BANANA) 2.78-0.41-6.11-11.69239.5512.9468,66527,111,029
79 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.015122-0.21-1.6219.3855.56-30.5768,25927,064,784
80 Botto (BOTTO) 0.622660.8410.6872.68218.854.93991,39826,890,910
81 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.002911-0.31-2.765.3474.09107.974,544,40526,120,203
82 UNKJD (MBS) 0.054551-0.25-0.0510.39103.37-1.18213,39223,826,745
83 RMRK (RMRK) 2.42-0.87-516.1414.13-3.07272,47323,027,029
84 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.690340.48-0.3412.9853.9-8.194,508,08822,989,459
85 Step App (FITFI) 0.0080760.882.427.2441.61-68.2911,484,27020,482,422
86 GET Protocol (GET) 1.51-1.540.8916.1755.33-5.53106,85619,258,656
87 Rarible (RARI) 1.590.54-1.771.6315.33-21.13835,43818,479,670
88 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.146570.8-5.364.0476.75-37.47319,22618,224,421
89 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.0272-0.44-9.91-15.4991.7295.85758,37118,224,326
90 Handshake (HNS) 0.0281683.3810.6414.37-29.86-30.54115,66817,371,918
91 Virtua (TVK) 0.085698-1.88-4.37-3.7743.3269.89381,81117,131,652
92 Genopets (GENE) 0.40980.04-8.2512.9531.03-40.171,33316,622,139
93 Ridotto (RDT) 0.05172-0.15-2.936.0810.0819.0344,66816,401,548
94 Everdome (DOME) 0.00058560.40.99-0.814.25-68.33412,83615,806,381
95 RFOX (RFOX) 0.008401-1.42-7.74-28.91-34.88-55.821,171,74015,669,059
96 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.0429490-3.326.4151.7612.262,44415,305,206
97 Carbify (CBY) 1.551.31-1.278.2-2.080553,31015,301,123
98 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.0144530.36-2.96.0719.1327.53439,29615,246,936
99 Unisocks (SOCKS) 50308-1.41-0.8813.4937.7561.365,50515,042,130
100 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on Solana (GST-SOL) 0.0137544.19.1515.6420.69-38.071,420,34214,864,206
101 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.670.771.315.4819.339.718,203,62414,506,471
102 SENATE (SENATE) 0.13049-0.98.28-16.57-21.6567.88193,58114,278,203
103 CateCoin (CATE) 0.00000039830.2-1.5910.3221.47-28.3192,36013,715,649
104 Splintershards (SPS) 0.02758501.3913.8625.18-0.72145,94513,538,732
105 Battle World (BWO) 0.02286-1-6.11-0.63-25.49-95.23265,81613,492,863
106 Muse DAO (MUSE) 14.20.671.085.633.88111.56247,17813,480,244
107 Kondux (KNDX) 0.0243410.09-1225.1490.62630.72145,24713,109,824
108 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.865610.13-1.833.7714.34-34.6552,14512,866,905
109 Galactic Quadrant (GQ) 0.001872-0.551.211.53-10.13-73.073,071,66511,836,389
110 Blink Galaxy (GQ) 0.001872-0.551.211.53-10.13-73.073,071,66511,836,389
111 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.003670.05-0.6320.44-6.9827.58156,38111,762,816
112 REVV (REVV) 0.014394-0.65-7.3219.6333.69-4.231,391,85911,669,100
113 NFTX (NFTX) 27.69-0.25-7.0115.1536.827.4876,71211,653,662
114 Reality Metaverse (RMV) 0.038381-0.11-3.53-4.4363.730640,84111,460,432
115 Raini ($RAINI) 0.022801-2.1-70.59-66.71-16.999.94260,43711,094,021
116 Efinity (EFI) 0.113420.136.3439.6365.2919.0546,98810,385,226
117 Moonsama (SAMA) 0.017734-0.38-5.1316.0622.06-41.14127,6829,581,415
118 Atlas Navi (NAVI) 0.17781-1.134.3157.27133.2445.84358,8829,282,995
119 Derby Stars RUN (DSRUN) 0.113940.34-7.07288.38233.610541,3019,063,138
120 Warped Games (WARPED) 0.0018110.6931.9363.3457.20205,1989,009,520
121 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.001118-1.1615.7641.4960.540143,8849,002,723
122 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.044557-0.815.2218.615.6129.33188,3148,733,320
123 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.006772-1.340.48-7.33-2.21-27.293,0018,676,065
124 aiRight (AIRI) 0.0080020.268.7949.25119.2147.46771,1468,670,137
125 Catgirl (CATGIRL) 0.000000000241-0.58-0.883.2913.97-31.451,470,4898,619,220
126 Dogami (DOGA) 0.018144-1.0433.0754.0138.5638.75644,3228,565,455
127 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.050687-0.54-4.239.79-31.85-57.83291,2708,518,239
128 WHALE (WHALE) 0.919080.56-0.1610.2332.5416.57179,8148,407,224
129 Netvrk (NETVR) 0.13087-0.7-4.68-2.91265.88-36.86237,1108,312,388
130 Chappyz (CHAPZ) 0.00327-0.340.43-3.1782.530314,0337,785,853
131 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.0035590.190.350.38-7.37-78.3440,3637,722,887
132 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.0020540.110.1715.7725.97-48.6390,1057,653,201
133 Polkacity (POLC) 0.01826-0.33-0.5941.4973.58-44.352,732,4357,524,233
134 Ethereans (OS) 8.870.08-0.5820.77250.7190129,0267,500,954
135 Morra (MORRA) 0.019315-0.381.8354.0831.560122,3127,335,331
136 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.00176-1.143.0429.9956.2248.7104,7347,081,861
137 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.00000000791-1.61-7.8519.622.85-36.9287,5126,772,026
138 Kitty Inu (KITTY) 0.00000917-0.13-2.78-7.08-45.04153.4413,1776,714,889
139 Paint Swap (BRUSH) 0.01952-1.95-0.2423.729.713.0521,5286,556,876
140 Exeedme (XED) 0.071343-0.19-4.2317.7317.91-30.1394,4176,414,975
141 BendDao (BEND) 0.0037571.17-0.45.14-1.99-82.95660,4896,225,403
142 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.006567-1.96-4.3911.37-24.67213.8610,2696,078,981
143 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.68357-0.3-5.8-10.16399.7422,0155,986,245
144 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.00010010.06-9.2732.3264.07265.37131,4675,608,967
145 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.018802-0.26-3.64-3.07-21.16-85.5777,5155,252,720
146 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.0586310.152.47.7924.99-42.8483,3835,042,227
147 HeroesChained (HEC) 0.0998350.55.7261.7112.7987.65177,6814,986,464
148 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.14679-0.33-0.55.0635.861.78306,7004,739,101
149 Forj (BONDLY) 0.004771-0.26-5.066.4634.5-23.99167,9964,692,634
150 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0003376-0.51-3.35-1.56-6.98-42.6223,6594,566,643
151 Winkies (WNK) 0.0008886-0.0516.3714.58-6.37-20.96146,3464,563,536
152 NFTb (NFTB) 0.0120170.821.8-8.45-38.74-42.2701,4254,462,848
153 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.043882-0.61-4.1714.8942.188.31215,2794,407,943
154 2DAI.io (2DAI) 0.0042870.02-6.28-30.94159.78013,7934,290,151
155 Rainbow Token (RBW) 0.0191471.641.871.16-9-54.11,002,9464,258,864
156 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0007547-0.46-0.06-17.89-9.55-35.7153,0754,199,998
157 Polker (PKR) 0.00753-0.95-5.1117.8211.73126.5531,3584,165,381
158 Unique Network (UNQ) 0.01264-1.71-18.64-9.5140.332.7258,1914,165,017
159 Pastel (PSL) 0.0003715-0.15166.0522.5-36.77643,6564,122,849
160 The Unfettered Ecosystem (SOULS) 0.0060160.23-5.96678.976.390117,9354,108,560
161 BlueMove (MOVE) 0.038868-1.15-12.78-6.68-44.23-84.3835,3354,088,446
162 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.69740.73-10.4713.6712.3624.93568,6384,040,868
163 Revomon (REVO) 0.1150.280.651.49106.52060,5663,937,103
164 Dypius (DYP) 0.044241-1.176.3240.8921.070764,5663,734,336
165 Fear (FEAR) 0.202210.091.6637.1373.15-4.51751,9093,594,915
166 Fief (FIEF) 0.022058-0.21-3.978.5931.497.235253,566,078
167 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.083108-0.21-8.937.3827.41-32.55370,2483,499,640
168 Realm (REALM) 0.003965-0.520.4340.7624.8-77.32140,3253,411,755
169 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.004666-1.32-8.357.7941.47-15.58116,7823,360,662
170 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.622150.1814.3427.2637.01-0.97216,4793,306,580
171 Bitune (TUNE) 0.0988775.48-5.9818.11-5.09-32.2730,4213,300,932
172 Aimedis (NEW) (AIMX) 0.0083530.447.949.89-13.97-26.5453,4513,299,177
173 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.0629990.83-1.7114.544.7788.7548,7543,241,646
174 BSCS (BSCS) 0.012844-0.62-4.231.43-8.7-45.82220,6443,194,192
175 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.008142-0.333.0316.1150.66-25.9958,9553,164,585
176 Pegaxy (PGX) 0.015057-0.36-1.82-16.09-18.4131.929,7593,085,941
177 Goons of Balatroon (GOB) 0.005702-0.572.25-1480.86-34.7313,1833,043,756
178 VEMP (VEMP) 0.010432-0.81-9.014.8112.3-35.29376,7182,828,667
179 Materium (MTRM) 0.147470.684.516.922.94-35.9777,9222,809,875
180 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.0470936.6711.0654.4157.84-23.9250,8972,695,250
181 Hello Pets (PET) 0.13265-0.580.6413.8316.78-11.38428,7672,609,639
182 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0037130.09-4.7942.55193.361.9210,2082,508,604
183 K21 (K21) 0.13866-0.31-0.72-0.347.77-72.8562,9122,499,504
184 Tower (TOWER) 0.002068-0.611.98-3.1938.72-48.79171,8042,458,234
185 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.63469-0.272.615.062.1136.95341,7102,430,802
186 Monavale (MONA) 228.290.19-4.967.1117.05-55.144,5862,380,639
187 Atari (ATRI) 0.00157316.5627.1255.41102.23-51.9521,6972,364,330
188 XMON (XMON) 943.9-0.190.16-4.978.55-96.3869,9462,360,239
189 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.0468450.29-3.046.76.87-39.31218,4732,353,039
190 MurAll (PAINT) 0.0002008-0.32-5.2610.42-22.2510.4474,7622,332,936
191 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.00545-0.35-1.412.91-24.23-8.1951,1202,237,143
192 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.004937-0.48-3.344.150.21-46.5743,1982,213,158
193 The Cocktailbar (COC) 44.28-0.16-3.26-22.5414.46628.232,1702,211,664
194 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.205030.249.3553.31-31.63-50.4543,0262,047,057
195 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.000000000082-0.7312.5321.7140.09-29.452,2562,033,776
196 Generaitiv (GAI) 0.265830.09-12.2215.12151.12105.0939,9031,999,125
197 BlackPool (BPT) 0.1486-0.053.114.669.8-57.72751,969,899
198 Metaverser (MTVT) 0.0073820.358.8985.23110.98-19.39412,3551,950,491
199 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.0262250.24-1.71-12.44-30.6397.822,5301,942,960
200 DinoX (DNXC) 0.01195-0.01-5.98-7.0521.9962.362,9671,913,556
201 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on ETH (GST-ETH) 0.031612.612.5-30.51-40.46-21.169,0771,906,801
202 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.007615-0.65-1.457.5630.03-1.9525,3041,801,447
203 Etherland (ELAND) 0.043779-0.053.5932.624.04904.2844,8331,744,936
204 Spore (SPORE) 0.0000000000530.02-6.5926.237.48149.471,3471,700,792
205 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.064852-0.62-3.198.4431.13-30.21321,1981,695,096
206 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on BSC (GST-BSC) 0.009194-0.370.42-0.839.45-63.8610,2761,588,441
207 Curate (XCUR) 0.031026-0.61-5.011.51-2.71-54.46249,6871,554,147
208 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.005089-1.05-7.1315.8530.4177.52341,0091,490,260
209 Meta Toy DragonZ SAGA (FXERC20) (FXMETOD) 0.0092440.06-1.667.7-14.7602121,487,847
210 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0095381.49-23.039.24150.3769.04102,8441,441,063
211 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.193490.01-0.9-2.15-1.73-52.123,4641,408,622
212 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 41.480.016.429.6559.9417.2727,6851,384,983
213 DEEPSPACE (DPS) 0.023913-0.551.0628.2862.19-1.066,5451,368,893
214 Epiko (EPIKO) 0.012193-0.385.9422.4739.880195,6171,359,987
215 PRIMAL (PRIMAL) 0.0005860.11-4.9413.82-10.47-94.24118,9411,342,865
216 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.0056651.9510.0928.9328.15-63.81445,0371,316,422
217 GamesPad (GMPD) 0.0204230.339.4812.9313.737.43240,3121,301,088
218 FaraLand (FARA) 0.031523-0.080.44-4.55-5.48-15.2448,3141,292,538
219 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.01555703.22-21.85-28.53-41.177,5321,243,812
220 DexKit (KIT) 0.40988-0.433.7724.1637.5964.0838,1261,229,706
221 Chronicle (XNL) 0.0251060.3811.53-13.2665.6728.49403,0521,220,253
222 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.0001386-0.03-8.376.2534.96-88.092,4951,193,415
223 IOI Token (IOI) 0.0321040.06-6.12-1.678.69-67.09239,2311,191,586
224 Vigorus (VIS) 0.00018560.410.462.27-29.8558.572,9021,171,190
225 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.0036731.496.4430.4478.7344.7510,7091,132,062
226 Fortune Token (FRTN) 0.0226820.3-2.94-8.14-25.6106,840886,095
227 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.0715290.763.079.6112.18-49.6699,061818,989
228 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.0051830.080.452.75-7.32-52.950799,535
229 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.00337-6.197.1642.2570.84-44.0746,154777,733
230 Waves Ducks (EGG) 8.81-0.42-0.3530.357.159.991,109768,822
231 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.009260.610.39-0.5717.14-69.6325,221763,485
232 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.02058-0.851.49-3.5514.97-38.12161,938760,587
233 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.0200410.09-11.6434.9675.5326.8756758,021
234 Must (MUST) 7.2-0.10.16-0.0817.5-54.451,806751,740
235 LOCG ($LOCG) 0.005228-0.826.123.8229.37-71.0336,856728,231
236 Solordi (SOLO) 0.00072041.9325.9846.69-17.87042,940712,699
237 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.00084671.880.624.6131.6330.0573,384690,411
238 Binamon (BMON) 0.0040470.01-1.048.0626.950.7433,864688,924
239 Dragon Crypto Aurum (DCAU) 4.46-2.531.8510.031.65-69.395,790674,278
240 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.101970.45-4.116.3836.4725.3448,312666,977
241 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.0032630.23-3.149.946.26-70.4250,221655,363
242 Crabada (CRA) 0.001774-0.89-2.0420.2412.42-67.03345631,673
243 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 0.602320.41-2.38-5.38-7.06-47.22371,373600,864
244 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.013761-0.47-5.0220.3843.43-45.6439,961558,733
245 Ninja Protocol (NINJA) 0.0269448.5519.3135.02-1.68598.614,236538,780
246 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.009949-2.77-9.8-1.31-6.96-71.9730,707463,327
247 DeCats (DECATS) 43.05-0.16-0.987.33-5.24041,858430,142
248 GAX Liquidity Token Reward (GLTR) 0.00000433-0.53-0.95-1.011.93-39.74803398,960
249 Unicly (UNIC) 0.842970039.3430.3-78.21,510398,730
250 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.0001478-0.65-2.411.8220.56-59.293364,783
251 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.000003743.87-1.339.7744.69-18.98222,287364,639
252 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.019968-11.8511.7510.5420.35-51.111,915357,782
253 B20 (B20) 0.0713850.091.5524.438.97-22.881,151355,096
254 Museum of Crypto Art (MOCA) 0.13242-0.12-1.212.9829.01-26.361,504346,403
255 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.004883-0.2-6.64-3.9941.9-44.9710,828333,487
256 Poodl (POODL) 0.000000004340.39-3.32-28.28-45.07-73.381,026328,648
257 CaveWorld (CAVE) 0.069527-1.676.071.64-4.79-31.51259320,011
258 Pepemon Pepeballs (PPBLZ) 22.590020.2593.02-22.72387316,242
259 Benzene (BZN) 0.28170.09-8.33-10.91-40.2172.886,702291,016
260 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003040000-11.441265,841
261 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.0000000000070.092.9212.235.74-98.09456264,486
262 Avaxtars (AVXT) 0.0008007-0.5-5.2921.8113.38188.192,350260,632
263 Snook (SNK) 0.0098750.233.97-10.978.03-29.5118,323259,366
264 Celestial (CELT) 0.00008549-1.76-1.29-3.92.2-95.5652,298253,058
265 Mist (MIST) 0.004470.19-4.6626.5811.3-69.8767,504251,050
266 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.0007303-0.46-3.23-5.242.868.43491238,706
267 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.0124760029.45-18.99-45.48368235,537
268 EDDASwap (EDDA) 37.740.09-16.71-17.37-4.95-61.556,623188,518
269 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.015756-1.94.238.3127.03-4.9241,199173,124
270 GamyFi (GFX) 0.052431000.838.678.426167,778
271 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.001367-0.483.997.8949.68-6.7831,575159,640
272 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.000069950.14-0.380.445.1-24.0226,161158,956
273 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0041660.15.4910.229.6225.2227,547154,228
274 Dark Matter (DMT) 15.1-0.019.3336.0962.3165.02179,749150,981
275 Playcent (PCNT) 0.005027-1.034.8824.6821.165.3233,577136,767
276 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 46.510.09-0.021.1232.944.35209115,876
277 Wrapped Virgin Gen-0 CryptoKittties (WVG0) 95.0600027.15-7.63945114,829
278 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.0049430.09-0.35-2.98-7.67-72.4266109,037
279 CryptoTanks (TANK) 0.0011861.260.47-3.75-13.51-81.7335,080108,190
280 The Corgi of PolkaBridge (CORGIB) 0.00000000321-0.132.3313.2533.91-73.9610698,437
281 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.00000000009500170.690.04-85.474594,520
282 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.011471.723.5730.0757.13-26.781689,021
283 Aavegotchi FOMO (FOMO) 0.00090620.05-0.81-2.55-2.91-87.427778,842
284 Azuki (AZUKI) 0.003075-0.58-2.5613.220.67-54.24378,220
285 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.00002911-0.69-4.2115.6110.92-66.2553678,144
286 Aavegotchi ALPHA (ALPHA) 0.0012440.13-0.15-0.8-1.28-82.1827075,061
287 Aavegotchi FUD (FUD) 0.00033750.14-0.34-1.792.05-75.8120070,427
288 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.016700.168.833.22-57.74166,052
289 Rage.Fan (RAGE) 0.00049870.35-3.54-1.08-17.44-63.414,55664,954
290 Blind Boxes (BLES) 0.0035250.09-7.5211.2715.23-40.7632,47663,765
291 Portion (PRT) 0.00035890.090.1336.936.63-28.9768359,973
292 Kollect (KOL) 0.00014180011.035.83-95.9721358,821
293 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.0000782600-23.4916.61-96.8619758,102
294 Pepedex (PPDEX) 0.125530.09-1.6365.16115.993284953,760
295 Crusaders of Crypto (CRUSADER) 0.00000000006003.8426.2423.341053,648
296 Gourmet Galaxy (GUM) 0.0144530.77-0.77-1.07-2.36-28.4721,70248,017
297 Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance (BCUG) 0.064357-0.05-3.812.8944.43-8.8432,45444,522
298 NFT Soccer Games (NFSG) 0.2841-0.410.1413.421.08-35.4266744,273
299 Unique One (RARE) 0.0166220.094.731.720.91-10.4833941,555
300 Doki Doki (DOKI) 0.60880-1.6711.0245.93-70.85130,380
301 AnRKey X ($ANRX) 0.00028610-2.64-3.5216.23-77.3111324,499
302 Authencity. (AUTH) 0.03222900-12.27-1.28-3.1526723,933
303 NFTmall (GEM) 0.002444-0.54-1.7115.9945.24-87.5832,01220,392
304 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.0002249-0.02-2.63-13.33-11.862.311,18718,783
305 Metarun (MRUN) 0.00003295-6.26-7.95-96.54-96.54-93.8239,23711,610
306 MIM (SWARM) 0.00000131000.150.150.0502,812
307 Soltato FRIES (FRIES) 0.000218100.44-15.39-27.67-76.74482,181
308 VIBE (VIBE) 0.000001750.05-29.1-25.21163.71-99.9121328
309 EZZY Game (EZY) 0.00000231000-53.38-1001955
310 Magic Beasties (BSTS) 0.000000091720000-56.02380
311 GameCredits (GAME) 0.0108625.722.8612.1531.03-37.869,0560
312 Jelly eSports (JELLY) 0.01863-1-14.04-2.4222.49-86.9280
313 hiMFERS (HIMFERS) 0.001421.34-0.661.311.88-36.15100,5970
314 Omnisea (OSEA) 0.0089740.15.153.715.25029,4620
315 hiMOONBIRDS (HIMOONBIRDS) 0.0054461.612.41-10.1542.89-70.74115,6050
316 Dark Energy Crystals (DEC) 0.00096660.413.30.552.2129.986,4320
317 WAXE (WAXE) 86.490.09-1.2539.9652.25-1.68100,9040
318 Trism (TRISM) 0.00052050000-99.7700
319 Wrapped ECOMI (WOMI) 0.0012680-2.378.1375.0410.312,0840
320 1MillionNFTs (1MIL) 0.119710.09-0.0220.0914.67-47.678270
321 Refinable (FINE) 0.00492-0.080.097.6525.92-30.39110,5050
322 Doggy (DOGGY) 0.0007503-0.74-1.619.9810.4867.0361,1110
323 ASH (ASH) 0.834810.121.7621.1820.4522.822,6210
324 ByteNext (BNU) 0.0008894-0.11-0.05-4.083.7-88.0220
325 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000326-0.27-13.05-4.3925.98101.5224,7920
326 Meme Lordz (LORDZ) 0.0160140.663.6510.138.22530.432,6450
327 ChainCade (CHAINCADE) 0.000000000775-0.06-0.936.9931.4212.02380
328 Punk Vault (NFTX) (PUNK) 191426-0.661.4119.7440.9986.527,7880
329 PHUNK Vault (NFTX) (PHUNK) 469.820023.774.4323.13740
330 MEEB Vault (NFTX) (MEEB) 4137.880-2.888.8360.47-21.113,9310
331 MOONCAT Vault (NFTX) (MOONCAT) 684.880024.9148.2176.256510
332 SQGL Vault (NFTX) (SQGL) 217180-3.4819.228.5214.447,6010
333 Monsterra MAG (MAG) 0.001635-0.082.89.1812.71-32.373170
334 ZOO - Crypto World (ZOO) 0.00072460.486.6231.8160.2711.393090
335 Bunicorn (BUNI) 0.002176-0.41-0.436.5525.65-5.822470
336 WIZARD Vault (NFTX) (WIZARD) 1981.5601.4615.9932.2918.123,7650
337 NFTBlackmarket (NBM) 0.0000000004570.09-0.816.4632.1152.98180
338 Dino (DINO) 0.0003883-1.115.370.76-17.0732.131840
339 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.0328830-0.0224.5428.750570
340 Kaby Arena (KABY) 0.00044380.11-0.7-3.8-7.45-33.7318,8660
341 Thetan Arena (THG) 0.069630.11-2.7710.4826.71-8.16592,4280
342 HoppyInu (HOPPYINU) 0.0000290500-0.51-0.51-60.7160
343 Planet Sandbox (PSB) 0.02057-0.038.948.7733.87-34.7919,9940
344 MicroPets (PETS) 0.00013680.59-0.912.2634.6707040
345 Hero Arena (HERA) 0.002804-0.12-8.49-4.1816.95-79.8624,0840
346 Mech Master (MECH) 0.00054040000-55.0550
347 Dreams Quest (DREAMS) 0.002051-0.46-7.5618.858.53-34.1428,3430
348 LiquiCats (MEOW) 42.68000006,9120
349 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 1.059-0.08-0.9118.4116.87192.9100,5270
350 Monster (MST) 0.013533-1.150.16-10.46-10.46-56.1820
351 Secret Skellies Society ($CRYPT) 0.004043-0.78-1.3931.78-13.75-61.2570
352 DINOEGG (DINOEGG) 2.2700-21.05-61.48-21.7550
353 Valeria (VAL) 0.40831-0.8520.7940.6123.96092,7860
354 Unicorn Milk (UNIM) 0.000588-2.76-1.39-6.33-35.12-68.275,7340
355 Harambe (HARAMBE) 0.000025830.09-2.587.633.11105.1313,8440
356 MobLand (SYNR) 0.0007114-1.54-0.9521.1932.77-81.217,7850
357 Horny Hyenas (HORNY) 11.820000000
358 Dexioprotocol (DEXIO) 0.0236320.09-2.994.42-26.94138.269450
359 AVATARA NOX (NOX) 0.0141260-1.43-11.5253-95.64850
360 NFTCloud (CLOUD) 0.001031-1.27-1.3618.12-26.39031,0630
361 Artrade (ATR) 0.004424-6.8121.426.98215.9730.78575,9070
362 StarMon (SMON) 0.0069670000-55.13100
363 Liberty Square Filth (FLTH) 0.025906-1.71-4.48-14.31-30.2-32.243160
364 Milady Vault (NFTX) (MILADY) 11839.7-2-9.3172.29116.04493.9882,9990
365 GhostKids (BOO) 0.0023983.775.757.21-27.26-66.734050
366 LoserChick EGG (EGG) 0.1402724.9545.62889.05951.41640.57,1510
367 Spider Tanks (SILK) 0.0318090.274.392.83174.5-92.4197,8330
368 hiFLUF (HIFLUF) 0.002888-1.084.1513.271.06-25.99105,5100
369 hiCOOLCATS (HICOOLCATS) 0.002571-0.28-1.041.1413.67-26.5999,6460
370 ChillPill ($CHILL) 0.000000000267-1.440.13.6212.0901,7690
371 Donkey (DONK) 0.0023470.93-0.8643.21-0.0927055714,7860
372 Gambex (GBE) 11.03-1.25-5.8431.11-0.570102,7410
373 Supernova Shards Life Coin (LFC) 0.0176680-0.0619.859.6524.85880