Cap De Mercado $2,080,593,472,901
Domínio BTC 48.47% ETH 17.74% BNB 2.92%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 3068.170.891.285.5835.692.3134,993,95130,045,732,952
2 ChainLink (LINK) 18.330.83-1.85-7.5628.7148.14303,162,88010,765,320,899
3 Uniswap (UNI) 10.52-0.84-0.7637.3277.3261.49449,422,4317,934,173,483
4 Dai (DAI) 0.998170.05-0.05-0.23-0.16-0.18142,221,5984,944,402,175
5 Injective (INJ) 35.930.795.55-5.412.59890.87165,090,2093,176,590,881
6 Lido DAO (LDO) 3.330.69-1.41-1.2810.529.2990,184,0992,963,079,495
7 The Graph (GRT) 0.291971.472.8410.5982.187.89206,725,4922,750,221,326
8 Maker (MKR) 2073.130.861.74-5.212.91175.0463,479,7771,913,644,978
9 Thorchain (RUNE) 5.430.940.87-1.3326.9235.36144,208,8961,632,718,269
10 Aave (AAVE) 100.721.462.094.1910.8925.19135,963,9731,480,981,160
11 Synthetix Network (SNX) 4.122.866.17.1127.3666.257,812,0741,350,847,035
12 Osmosis (OSMO) 1.570.56-0.64-3.41.6962.9231,429,805996,007,771
13 Gnosis (GNO) 339.650.57-0.1113.4359.79218.186,113,163879,238,212
14 Pyth Network (PYTH) 0.55040.98-1.72-11.0834.35063,806,462826,022,150
15 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.1820.3513.6122.85-20.8894,804,221749,040,443
16 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.00012551.322.62-3.9824.36-22.39104,126,472724,618,718
17 Frax Share (FXS) 8.90.495.8-2.68-13.61-13.9479,596,689684,750,350
18 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 118.830.98-1.05-9.611380.295,519,606682,324,190
19 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.581561.07-3.44.5722.3-41.4465,366,660655,589,205
20 Jupiter (JUP) 0.482461.39-2.23-9.810099,742,505650,939,665
21 Frax (FRAX) 0.996940.19-0.15-0.06-0.17-0.319,758,590648,181,805
22 Rocket Pool (RPL) 30.141.171.22-11.25-37.786,154,074607,315,062
23 1inch (1INCH) 0.485350.640.15.3724.42-17.2544,960,824555,335,182
24 Compound (COMP) 76.532.3711.8926.1338.0750.25115,204,467525,888,995
25 GMX (GMX) 51.241.650.475.9717.27-29.4634,702,755484,964,976
26 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.525330.4-5.90.180.79129.222,259,663478,461,807
27 cWBTC (CWBTC) 1030.930.24-0.94-2.1422.55120.020436,541,391
28 cETH (CETH) 61.7311.275.5435.7392.111,421419,407,829
29 API3 (API3) 3.881.671.26-6.5392.58149.0627,418,368402,480,889
30 Convex Finance (CVX) 4.821.06-3.8412.9868.38-15.776,254,847395,728,755
31 Loopring (LRC) 0.279460.950.166.2417.27-22.3834,505,122348,209,586
32 UMA (UMA) 4.11.734.49-2.21-20.7786.4220,922,695321,156,395
33 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.361060.75-0.41-0.73-9.9636.8319,822,958306,456,463
34 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.560.52-3.5824.3442.0618.0893,323,723301,535,897
35 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 114.561.380.22-8.80.13530.8839,413,606293,576,815
36 JUST (JST) 0.0328970.76-1.65-4.78.388.8231,251,515292,916,266
37 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.060.82-0.56-1.2923.372.968,493,587286,865,671
38 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 64.870.271.343.833439.530282,157,339
39 Coin98 (C98) 0.39286-1.8510.926.3269.640.0684,019,703282,146,304
40 yearn.finance (YFI) 8180.510.74-2.814.7213.09-14.8426,622,508273,477,561
41 Amp (AMP) 0.0047550.34-2.4722.534.05-20.7111,984,006266,774,118
42 Pendle (PENDLE) 2.711.96-2.67-6.72171840.4437,879,670262,382,677
43 Balancer (BAL) 4.710.710.6811.929.05-32.411,431,731260,440,592
44 Raydium (RAY) 0.930120.78-2.73-16.32-18.55229.9812,239,572240,229,524
45 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 3.710.591.164.2421.6208.0413,588,457216,158,728
46 Orca (ORCA) 4.110.05-1.11.8-15.44382.593,743,107205,815,539
47 Gains Network (GNS) 60.42-5.58-8.1330.55-28.97,716,780203,600,447
48 Olympus (OHM) 12.28-0.07-0.93-6.09-6.9818.89704,843201,275,140
49 Venus (XVS) 12.470.95-1.112.422.61122.35,579,068195,386,324
50 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.428564.873.983.7622.3666.53362,438194,812,112
51 Numeraire (NMR) 31.290.09-3.16-12.4762.9661.2910,665,120194,185,487
52 JOE (JOE) 0.557680.84-2.990.6924.22120.2311,012,549190,181,250
53 Bounce (AUCTION) 28.360.65-1.6-13.796.04350.322,415,128183,555,691
54 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0035540.1812.4623.0653.67-29.3736,856,146179,509,717
55 Covalent (CQT) 0.276790.51-6.0728.9512.9283.682,725,546175,237,819
56 Marlin (POND) 0.0212371.050.68-4.2127.9781.322,392,906171,448,437
57 Oraichain (ORAI) 10.830.589.3726.5970.7687.875,028,614168,986,044
58 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.983850.280.190.28-0.26-1.076,548164,404,949
59 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.000003441.060.992.5212.85-14.91490,806152,823,581
60 Chainflip (FLIP) 7.110.4413.2932.5243.27014,093,807151,023,728
61 crvUSD (CRVUSD) 0.997890.080.080.1-0.108,087,513148,625,062
62 Liquity USD (LUSD) 0.994590.03-0.01-0.05-0.68-0.54,121,930147,264,451
63 Liquity (LQTY) 1.521.25-0.23-0.262012.9528,327,681144,008,819
64 Hashflow (HFT) 0.398160.562.363.8920.82-46.2241,547,099140,928,737
65 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.360660.78-4.3225.85121.25014,361,907139,271,632
66 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.65982-0.810.18-5.8726.87-33.8941,599,112134,665,231
67 DODO (DODO) 0.2155210.0411.6132.99-9.519,859,479132,503,560
68 Spell (SPELL) 0.0009985-1.0211.8858.2292.4517.95175,971,850132,381,483
69 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0048570.3652.48-5.3828.3688.495,438128,476,021
70 Stella (ALPHA) 0.142850.73.0812.6247.91.8712,901,567121,033,599
71 SaucerSwap (SAUCE) 0.193190.25.719.91112.77624.176,017,215115,937,549
72 Maple (MPL) 14.66-1.29-6.2217.3515.32178.891,823,664114,995,658
73 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.671670.64-0.640.0113.02-25.6510,624,987114,062,248
74 STP (STPT) 0.0582080.78-0.64-0.429.366.553,167,747112,969,521
75 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.800281.211.81-2.2215.4869.77620,535106,349,395
76 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 1.440.991.610.1524.6440.4721,557,599104,475,667
77 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0235870.090.150.320.43.59395,789,587
78 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.963960.094.685.7529.0681.664,273,89395,709,995
79 tBTC (TBTC) 512900.57-0.83-2.223.1126.769,396,60494,736,038
80 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.451690.38-5.85-0.525.95430.9521,20993,027,069
81 Prisma mkUSD (MKUSD) 0.992070.160.03-0.2-0.0801,478,15191,887,078
82 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.250.141.09-6.048.4522.86213,06789,893,796
83 Quasar (QSR) 0.156980.34-1.06-4.0811.12014,53687,910,884
84 Goldfinch (GFI) 1.250.78-1.62-4.25.3584.37637,13184,511,082
85 Pangolin (PNG) 0.39521.3319.22368.56439.69596.8932,522,94982,214,503
86 Badger (BADGER) 4.120.980.43-425.4323.787,961,96481,740,072
87 Redacted (BTRFLY) 314.30.64-5-16.1-8.97-5.29273,55081,472,462
88 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.14117-0.04-3.050.935.45-23.2710,29477,622,329
89 REN (REN) 0.0773280.21-3.9713.3641.41-17.3914,560,42677,290,799
90 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022784-0.18-0.010.140.212.781,22876,865,441
91 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 64.580.992.155.3733.14195.031,554,92175,059,039
92 Vertex Protocol (VRTX) 0.38731-0.013.7438.9653.7905,434,48774,535,449
93 BENQI (QI) 0.0167270.67-1.33-7.486.7652.672,877,36174,021,452
94 TrueFi (TRU) 0.067251.391.963.6641.425.146,792,04173,719,311
95 Orion (ORN) 2.110.4131.9511.96153.0993.1677,389,20072,674,711
96 Tokenlon (LON) 0.6986-0.021.370.186.112.43540,89571,733,727
97 RocketX exchange (RVF) 0.719410.45-2.4211.0311.55782.33649,79471,168,504
98 Gearbox (GEAR) 0.024458-1.255.61162.61243.4261.694,402,47066,276,463
99 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.0501491.592.1610.9745.3821.37581,36362,923,388
100 StakeWise Staked ETH (OSETH) 3099.930.641.195.7236.10948,53862,576,049
101 Alchemix (ALCX) 28.961.05-5.644.0320.2129.45,574,87461,852,825
102 Linear (LINA) 0.010132-0.065.266.9820.82-9.7119,397,39460,921,742
103 DIA (DIA) 0.532260.810.98-5.1230.3530.577,911,40358,849,428
104 Lista USD (LISUSD) 0.987670.310.57-0.76-1.24-1.1414,925,45157,935,660
105 Destablecoin HAY (LISUSD) 0.987670.310.57-0.76-1.24-1.1414,925,45157,935,660
106 Lista Staked USD (LISUSD) 0.987670.310.57-0.76-1.24-1.1414,925,45157,935,660
107 IDEX (IDEX) 0.068450.292.9410.7236.138.236,623,33855,634,945
108 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.996670.190.280.3-0.18-0.12600,95355,417,808
109 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.0983110.614.4627.75-12.043,492,43855,342,615
110 LeverFi (LEVER) 0.0019040.721.866.9742.2-22.1210,416,63255,246,414
111 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 7.231.252.921.7723.0118.516,974,25255,227,797
112 Vega Protocol (VEGA) 0.89260.75-3.84-11.04-6.91-34.58633,11153,816,865
113 sUSD (SUSD) 0.998010.510.35-0.020.4-0.271,517,15152,942,185
114 Frontier (FRONT) 0.597940.6-5.1412.7229.05141.8110,538,76452,269,852
115 Mux Protocol (MCB) 12.790.780.6644.7137.9579.45264,10448,601,077
116 Instadapp (INST) 2.611.045.44.1835.18179.96191,68046,946,850
117 Wanchain (WAN) 0.237751.313.73.911.11-7.592,669,14246,910,513
118 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 2.130.71-3.5224.6642.7718.8231,40846,358,479
119 Bean (BEAN) 0.9903901.370.737.856.3114,77345,208,286
120 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.756680.833.246.1926.71-6.145,730,99045,094,526
121 sETH (SETH) 3045.960.791.034.8234.6390.218,59244,780,009
122 DeGate (DG) 0.116680.170.54.2916.01-27.769,99844,296,523
123 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.361310.834.857.4733.09-27.3812,135,47343,141,143
124 Whiteheart (WHITE) 4844.750021.4426.554327.412543,060,104
125 TokenFi (TOKEN) 0.0356461.44-0.41-9.0740.4703,524,66041,830,604
126 Aura BAL (AURABAL) 11.450.216.73.667.99-33.7232,91241,546,966
127 Kwenta (KWENTA) 76.3-0.1313.66-5.87-6.42-81.65344,50540,605,041
128 Minswap (MIN) 0.0355421.230.61-6.2419.0838.8125,07238,530,306
129 Aura Finance (AURA) 0.84202-0.2-3.57.0920.94-74.66118,63638,467,933
130 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 75.541.18-3.23-2.736.03-19.65,291,61138,196,866
131 cBAT (CBAT) 0.0054280.281.450.5815.68-11.41037,683,888
132 Wing Finance (WING) 9.280.860.07-3.929.9318.032,150,08037,672,242
133 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.0604211.340.022.519.35-35.983,253,36436,647,105
134 eUSD (EUSD) 0.8953-0.11-0.62-2.273.12024,42435,837,340
135 Sai (SAI) 13.241.690.95-11.619.9260.1610435,725,421
136 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.620.65-0.14-3.8112.72-25.077,122,30834,936,821
137 RabbitX (RBX) 0.118170.27-4.15-16.17-15.5902,331,24034,341,933
138 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.221191.42.490.8521.61-35.043,553,52933,014,594
139 Cetus Protocol (CETUS) 0.104920.84-2.4-16.12-7.0906,840,22332,777,351
140 Tokemak (TOKE) 0.99987-0.220.151.2352.19-19.88191,08232,217,535
141 AirDAO (AMB) 0.0102521.173.8610.7933.63-57.144,635,72931,637,714
142 Tectonic (TONIC) 0.00000012470.78-0.56-3.43-8.55-39.8524,01331,095,142
143 Index Coop - ETH 2x Flexible Leverage Index (ETH2X-FLI) 27.24-0.022.178.372.24178.8190,50230,944,307
144 Harvest Finance (FARM) 44.330.83-1.5-5.295.54-0.811,732,37229,646,252
145 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.194141.17-0.49-0.285.03-38.93,176,18029,049,375
146 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.00000045931.04-0.777.1436.86-68.539,549,22228,523,363
147 DFI.money (YFII) 715.630.520.26-28.98-67.14-46.266,031,45728,469,989
148 Poolz Finance (POOLX) 5.850.01-0.8713.222.630838,28228,346,818
149 Beefy (BIFI) 351.371.03-0.35-4.094.2-23.83997,23328,111,296
150 DXDao (DXD) 1204.210.840.112.5938.3268.5818,61428,072,094
151 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.025279-0.95-0.81-4.1-5.53-7.154,53527,314,904
152 Enzyme (MLN) 18.730.58-1.11-1.222.06-27.981,136,05727,191,175
153 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.194720.76-3.370.1911.75-4.462,702,69326,151,229
154 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.412450.87-2.090.569.49-4.112,590,43925,656,233
155 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.22542-1.69-2.64-421.48-17.098,03125,467,525
156 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 121.190.22-1.989.3724.6242.69109,70425,391,511
157 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.014030.880.0323.1336.96-9.411,369,73625,040,929
158 Stafi (FIS) 0.443611.10.72-1.9813.02-38.23,969,88224,989,407
159 Step Finance (STEP) 0.0633950.32-0.725.6933.44282.1851,86123,928,906
160 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 3.48-0.090.27-5.8-11.5676.89310,71623,500,084
161 dForce (DF) 0.0449610.73-1.090.517.85-16.341,501,27222,648,939
162 cUNI (CUNI) 0.215310-1.6538.3378.6162.08021,824,438
163 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.2136-0.58-2.05-0.6840.08-36.19791,04421,381,693
164 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.0034862.966.195.9918.93-85.38556,29620,270,020
165 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.66017-0.47-3.37-13.4318.6985.7227,69920,169,576
166 AirSwap (AST) 0.110560.632.46-4.65-0.94-3.332,384,20620,044,803
167 Hera Finance (HERA) 4.9-0.98-8.66-2.41-13.1198.23347,46519,273,923
168 Mango (MNGO) 0.014943-0.433.390.691.32-27.75221,54919,195,260
169 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.074142-1.650.327.4244.8761.24315,87319,117,095
170 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.35060.2-1.81-4.2630.35-1.622,31419,094,152
171 ICHI (ICHI) 2.410.913.1516.7145.11-41.071,525,11618,609,652
172 zkSwap Finance (ZF) 0.0628770.5819.8483.76110.0906,013,30818,604,853
173 Prosper (PROS) 0.569760.42-0.24-8.616.89-13.261,251,57818,571,495
174 Prisma Governance Token (PRISMA) 0.74471-1.65-5.24-0.75-12.0703,313,11118,438,942
175 Thales (THALES) 0.344520.411.56-0.01-8.51-37.3179,93218,098,287
176 Fuse (FUSE) 0.07121-0.082.265.198.7-9.061,489,22317,701,825
177 Fulcrom (FUL) 0.0099020.44-3.738.89-4.4034,99417,405,597
178 Serum (SRM) 0.046439-0.25-4.35-6.75-14.94-85.361,198,01817,303,776
179 Inverse Finance (INV) 33.380.364.333.661.07-46.77324,60216,229,566
180 Interest Compounding ETH Index (ICETH) 3375.5102.037.0137.02102.86209,03015,943,745
181 Premia (PREMIA) 0.430560.34-0.94-2.4929.03-4725,01615,921,660
182 renBTC (RENBTC) 51242-0.08808.17-2.1122.93111.8719,59015,592,980
183 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.25508-0.918.2214.4123.64-41.89601,51115,394,073
184 Dopex (DPX) 56.420.16-12.32-31.13-16.55-84.27123,99415,296,291
185 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.01767701.48-0.58-32.2-64.745515,236,631
186 sBTC (SBTC) 5110000.73-1.3829.14121.14215,145,099
187 Polkaswap (PSWAP) 0.0041070.581.2516.58-1.5441.9236,60614,692,142
188 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.447860.13-3.33-3.2813.58-14.492,729,47514,515,330
189 Kyber Network Crystal Legacy (KNCL) 0.671623.16-1.05-0.0413.05-25.6238,51214,422,058
190 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.008286-0.14-0.64-34.91-9.655,27014,299,641
191 Fei USD (FEI) 0.999050.623.010.08-1.88-0.69160,56813,903,586
192 Mettalex (MTLX) 3.48-5.54-0.93243.14151.97698.83535,33713,825,819
193 ForTube (FOR) 0.0241821.071.750.5113.555.441,752,13613,615,552
194 Hydranet (HDN) 0.0850470.16.114.1114.63214.44486,16113,601,969
195 pNetwork (PNT) 0.181830.351.682.2115.75-9.96795,80313,511,906
196 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.99817-0.160.030.12-0.06-0.12263,72113,122,063
197 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.194622.8365.4844.4657.0136.51,472,25612,661,651
198 SpartaDex (SPARTA) 0.5924-0.32-2.34-10.49-23.76035,20512,645,182
199 Cream (CREAM) 16.08-0.020.36-3.03-0.4926.84970,62112,361,775
200 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 1.990.481.536.050.94-4.8529,46311,424,632
201 UNCX Network (UNCX) 303.80.030.78821.01-30.3282210,979,476
202 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 12.13-0.23-5.19-14.4520.9914.3588,86610,874,156
203 Domani Protocol (DEXTF) 0.16253-0.03-2.91-6.96-29.74-7.7796,52710,693,475
204 NFTX (NFTX) 25.120.24-1.023.4626.6517.4640,45010,492,440
205 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.6591900.02-0.8911.693.9722,3419,921,769
206 Ferro (FER) 0.0086280.450.53-4.16-3.28-71.2517,0359,766,536
207 EverRise (RISE) 0.0001336-1.89-1.89-6.112.37-25.054,1899,548,895
208 Pika Protocol (PIKA) 0.498040.431.025.1735.2402,8779,455,339
209 Mozaic (MOZ) 0.11804-2.39-5.39-19.99-24.210133,1089,307,356
210 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 6.823.3213.769.1121.77-82.4787,7659,292,253
211 Spookyswap (BOO) 0.93324-0.64-0.6-8.318.1-46.193,2369,246,920
212 Interlay (INTR) 0.060591-1.80.82-0.4212.0891.0743,2139,229,231
213 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.017372-2.44-1.821.9734.24-37.72226,8948,764,018
214 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.04481-0.342.79-12.4325.48-60.6187,0377,506,835
215 Astra DAO (ASTRADAO) 0.00000008063-0.43-0.34-4.25.35056,3347,140,523
216 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.0174120.05-0.920.5623.661.6153,7857,131,293
217 Nash (NEX) 0.16940.430.920.262.3723.056557,028,348
218 Verse (VERSE) 0.0003774-0.05-6.04-10.7911.94-64.91282,4786,804,382
219 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.031240.28-0.74-1.9522.6120.836,0946,763,592
220 Metaverse Index (MVI) 39.88-0.24-4.18-0.251.2843.558,9386,714,919
221 Augur (REP) 0.83893-0.01-0.55-1.072.08-91.08656,9496,707,273
222 Spectra (APW) 0.69108-0.022.09-10.96-11.44100.6127,1146,645,763
223 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.126291.990.638.422.13-35.619,5706,104,508
224 Tornado Cash (TORN) 1.580.035.72-14.55-6.5-80.1375,2726,008,386
225 IPOR (IPOR) 0.5058-0.010.589.4517.52-86.688,1575,895,520
226 tGOLD (TXAU) 60.730.08-0.62-1-5.213.514,1825,671,776
227 Ethereans (OS) 6.60.04-4.03-25.72285.3935.3388,3305,567,037
228 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.003550.041.73-7.3646.81-16.35666,5625,555,764
229 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.0362190.51-7.5431.856.35-13.05143,5745,483,942
230 Offshift (XFT) 0.55877010.044.1931.62-77.1614,3105,325,491
231 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.465840-7.19-29.3627.4215.394925,232,212
232 BendDao (BEND) 0.0034750.010.19-0.62-10.61-83.03588,2975,198,475
233 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.810.11-0.09-0.32-0.10.64126,4975,148,493
234 Level (LVL) 0.376520.222.2148.994.79-93.35135,2885,049,970
235 Vai (VAI) 1.0040.410.410.620.662.8238,1715,013,928
236 Forj (BONDLY) 0.0050460.546.925.8346.87-14.991,001,4194,941,628
237 Oath (OATH) 0.0346092.152.32-1.881.73-84.8413,4014,912,399
238 BTC 2x Flexible Leverage Index (BTC2X-FLI) 19.60-0.64-3.2144.04247.311,5344,866,642
239 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.0132140.58-1.36-6.1521.55-58.05155,6564,620,069
240 MahaDAO (MAHA) 0.838860.192.57-6.5925.7314.27387,6744,492,628
241 eUSD (OLD) (EUSD) 1.012000-1.302004,398,237
242 Thena (THE) 0.15860.73-0.361.4-6.71-80.02385,3404,349,079
243 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.004336-0.3518.8913.46-22.7421.29217,1334,338,430
244 CheckDot (CDT) 0.580280.173.03-9.4-17135.9538,5224,274,406
245 cLINK (CLINK) 0.369370.47-2.36-8.0528.64146.0904,195,291
246 EQIFi (EQX) 0.012176-0.781.81-10.7428.5322.16265,8504,106,535
247 MBD Financials (MBD) 0.00029466.27-3.0917.63147.396.41642,0784,083,169
248 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.0259540.02-0.6628.3236.91-80.17305,2024,049,375
249 CVI (GOVI) 0.2615-0.15-0.132.8211.41-45.9462,0934,033,104
250 Monolith (TKN) 0.106320.061.444.129.5546.261,4713,850,914
251 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.015358-0.810.7-8.26-15.8749.2528,5843,831,208
252 Yieldification (YDF) 0.0042570.689.1511.1718.52-75.6232,8603,580,721
253 BSCS (BSCS) 0.0144717.8613.0831.559.47-33.86329,2473,567,935
254 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.4191501.45-3.72-6.47-28.6958,8583,564,777
255 Metavault Trade (MVX) 1.39-1.22.762.8119.21-59.86213,4003,505,010
256 mStable USD (MUSD) 1.055003.9821.299.613303,414,241
257 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.047632-0.610.77-3.054.27-31.25364,0093,256,631
258 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.00040361.564.99-5.67-5.34-69.39248,4393,211,223
259 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.480420.26-1.38-0.3-20.53-23.582413,161,085
260 Neutrino Index Token (XTN) 0.0416870.562.8427.65-9.56-76.5627,9703,131,126
261 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.0456950.13-2.14-4.31-5.38-52127,2263,066,413
262 Kromatika (KROM) 0.036490.650.121.9518.63-40.9840,1872,994,399
263 Neptune Mutual (NPM) 0.0352171.951.330.49-1.85040,1232,856,534
264 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.065293-0.369.3613.23-2.37-66.232,6642,841,071
265 Decentralized ETF (DETF) 0.027607-0.11-0.73-4.08-24.81015,3082,760,558
266 Dypius (DYP) 0.032691-0.795.73-5.252.440418,8382,745,982
267 Qi Dao (QI) 0.0322760-1.4911.642.68-71.095142,707,324
268 Bitune (TUNE) 0.0810110.040.2-38.46-11.48-44.645,5362,689,008
269 Rubic (RBC) 0.0269710.732.33-8.1734.3735.93149,3122,678,094
270 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.048966001.782.73-88.451582,606,377
271 Granary (GRAIN) 0.0113220.86-3.05-15.51-16.7408,5972,514,687
272 BiFi (BIFI) 0.004420.38-0.766.221.57-31.65123,8062,472,622
273 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0061031.31-10.7-1.4-0.8-58.322152,419,064
274 sEUR (SEUR) 1.0780-25.170.46-0.38-0.2938,3162,380,069
275 Opium (OPIUM) 0.140820.781.618.122.0917.2565,3852,309,939
276 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.017518-0.93-1.156.73-13.09-46.6746,0232,298,295
277 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.00406512-1.19.91-79.19109,6642,293,936
278 Parallel (PAR) 1.0270.59-1.30.62-4.92-2.9514,4802,290,906
279 KALM (KALM) 0.262770.72-0.19-9.92-36.1-54.4424,6432,235,305
280 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0047560.76-3.07-5.720.3-46.2121,9912,124,707
281 YAM (YAM) 0.144470.84-0.265.4147.81-39.8123,2652,119,215
282 StellaSwap (STELLA) 0.0550451.81-1.16-19.516.39-51.1811,0352,046,094
283 IDLE (IDLE) 0.246412.5513.44-24.55-4.61-35.822,2102,024,814
284 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.3530.95.54-5.5626.15-66.021,1581,948,743
285 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.012826-10.6514.1251.56145.91118.78176,4131,945,397
286 Saffron.finance (SFI) 24.340.252.88-0.479.95-48.8470,8931,942,996
287 Aurigami (PLY) 0.00047030.99-6.4-2.9215.76-23.420,4601,780,412
288 R (R) 000000120,3131,762,295
289 DePay (DEPAY) 0.267421.783.94-0.9528.6119.631671,759,845
290 Auto (AUTO) 22.610.372.41-3.418.89-92.5931,4531,725,300
291 Ubeswap (UBE) 0.018571-0.790.813.14-4.9418.322,9691,706,296
292 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.06347812.522.3232.17-30.14267,1321,651,977
293 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.032399-0.48-3.33-5.392.510.6617,4461,620,829
294 Kintsugi (KINT) 0.70078-3.56-2.72-9.39-4.65-13.9641,0521,579,368
295 Belt (BELT) 0.0914871.211.885.5123.06-50.181,1611,573,282
296 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.0041241.4323.84-20.36149.62-49.5812,8831,547,281
297 Residual Token (ERSDL) 0.0041241.4323.84-20.36149.62-49.5812,8831,547,281
298 Siren (SI) 0.067585-0.040.84-6.339.84-46.651221,517,016
299 Tigris (TIG) 1.03120.51-5.05-10.5507,7301,511,423
300 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 1.0660.39-0.116.3633.74-22.4839,8191,502,637
301 AurusX (AX) 0.522480.19-6.94-16.13-16.18-82.4760,6681,485,997
302 Planet Finance (AQUA) 16.381.474.18-4.72-4.54-61.42,4321,476,178
303 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1960-0.122.72-4.71-53.462621,425,540
304 Futureswap (FST) 0.04084-0.080.882.5128.05-72.1844,5871,399,536
305 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.665160.250.890.2814.41-7.5840,3891,372,942
306 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.00138702.62-7.1-34-82.444601,317,839
307 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.0969820.20.01-2.0826.66-71.0129,3151,308,852
308 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.195280.38-2.020.2343.31-23.09161,0041,306,316
309 Digix Gold (DGX) 48.69-2.69-0.764.36-1.22-7.11041,255,891
310 Cap (CAP) 12.370.76-1.28-6.6-65.57-95.091441,235,607
311 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.59990.050-1.26-2.88-14.525851,187,199
312 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.002135-6.35-7.40.221.43-3.165,6761,130,783
313 DexKit (KIT) 0.376943.054.25.3836.9462.5237,1611,129,136
314 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.030348357.914.16404.21024.99-57471,076,915
315 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.00143900015.01-95.791331,013,671
316 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 0.358881.110.81-16.36-29.76-9039,4541,010,529
317 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0043063.68-3.88-2.45-9.91-17.3939,660985,934
318 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.00019180.09-20.47-18.58-49.56-36.3271,020916,061
319 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.0029620.0640.696.7437.59107.193,987865,885
320 88mph (MPH) 0.6734-3.092.2913.3220.12-67.232,233859,273
321 Bankless BED Index (BED) 106.380-0.352.9929.6386.881,821835,063
322 Ceres (CERES) 37.651.356.55-17.07-35.07-38.54,174834,187
323 Oggy Inu [ETH] (OGGY) 0.000003830.546.01-10.24-4.950185,125766,167
324 Hector Network (HEC) 0.3092800-92.79-91.76-90.892,840750,187
325 Thorus (THO) 0.060674000000684,518
326 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.002760034.329.65180.242659,351
327 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.010330.215.65-11.2842.4311.7926,234631,126
328 Dark Magic (DMAGIC) 0.156831.954.225.2636.57-10.464625,759
329 Morphex (MPX) 0.0281721.01-3.17-25.67-39.73-97.6617,155621,433
330 Covenants (UNIFI) 0.500310.3-2.22-18.67355.2546.832,410620,457
331 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.001493-0.885.03-2.310.56-79.125,606598,116
332 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.344050.76-0.46-1.9523.1923.7157597,584
333 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.002487-0.01-0.013.3927.19-50.5117589,215
334 Zasset zUSD (ZUSD) 0.994130-0.19-0.520.640.011581,418
335 Cook (COOK) 0.0002921-0.2111.375.584.19-12.9788,991576,397
336 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.0056480.8-3.180.3813.6421.964,003,647564,759
337 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.012681.612.262.4224.87-68.0250,954559,307
338 Pacoca (PACOCA) 0.0010041.161.376.9210.14-62.28851450,216
339 Zyberswap (ZYB) 0.0653240.12-6.91-3.3-6.33-99.2229,749448,446
340 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0014481.874.11-5.41-3.9229.05604441,918
341 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.001128-1.494.49-1.80.83-81.8624,918439,527
342 Index Coop - ETH 2x Flexible Leverage Index (Polyg (ETH2X-FLI-P) 6.570.362.233.7432.3488.469439,288
343 Hedget (HGET) 0.24376-0.791.25-6.94-2.311.06169,344428,844
344 Falconswap (FSW) 0.010623-0.04-1.256.7835.2212.78106408,876
345 Neutra Finance (NEU) 0.196820.94-0.473.4621.1-87.1982389,058
346 Oikos (OKS) 0.00152400-0.0741.59-63.372381,613
347 CATpay (CATPAY) 0.0000000000171.182.5714.6610.88-47.56503368,524
348 Swerve (SWRV) 0.018833-0.8410.092.3-15.84-87.9851,451344,497
349 Rook (ROOK) 0.44801-0.04-1.4-2.97-5.94-96.84,900340,883
350 Filda (FILDA) 0.0017410.64-0.39-1.8123.07-54.9410,273336,705
351 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.018465004.6529.64-71.4107331,510
352 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.0459010-4.7111.3660.3-79.57275323,641
353 YF Link (YFL) 6.3600-32.35-17.08-36.523,259299,814
354 Poison Finance (POI$ON) 0.084340.04-5.6334.1-2.88-89.332,352297,223
355 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.00010511.30-11.96-3.86-83.351,390288,807
356 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.000002773.76-1.373.058.17-38.56159,845272,760
357 CoFiX (COFI) 0.0199413.065.77-16.12-39.11-67.0711,708266,592
358 Demeter (DEO) 0.0654741.2-1.12-30.09-48.43-62.181,734264,971
359 Autonio (NIOX) 0.0014980.02-0.18-0.3911.43-42.8246,594255,466
360 Hermes DAO (HMX) 0.0037021.844.8-17.57-26.810271246,821
361 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0043480.61-1.85-8.851.8515.6332,169237,503
362 DIGG (DIGG) 938.840.82-0.5-4.16-2.7-78.041,251236,605
363 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.029524-0.0113.0126.9418.37-72.3125,254219,606
364 EDDASwap (EDDA) 43.43-0.04-2.2633.192.09-56.61,181217,172
365 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 0.237151.3145.3222.886.81-97.981,628212,886
366 Convertible JPY Token (CJPY) 0.0064140-8.91-1.513.3404,574203,453
367 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.0074850.412.022.0730.58-60.27181,171176,855
368 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.00882-1.67-3.91-11.877.6634.9525,703175,102
369 Synthetify (SNY) 0.0146375.16-0.31-1.8925.94117.89138,923168,909
370 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.0022060.282.8614.9745.72-1.1157,956162,445
371 JET (JET) 0.0010390.16-13.4517.68-59.99-89.86342162,193
372 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0227041.340.53-2.85.76-2.58141159,867
373 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.0321310.262.291.6710.11-86.3122,108157,183
374 lien (LIEN) 0.40111-0.16-5.07-4.91-3.88-24.736,526141,673
375 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0037860.181.511.8118.0612.7928,512139,599
376 APY.Finance (APY) 0.002062-0.04-0.183.0110.14-61.47105137,047
377 OctoFi (OCTO) 0.38680.122.37-3.19-3.17-72.3835,807136,471
378 Basis Share (BAS) 0.296440.011.94-8.72-2.8340.5218,517121,373
379 Ardana (DANA) 0.002565-1.61-4.93-9.716.86-45.4722,614120,327
380 reflect.finance (RFI) 0.0123350.027.2130.5641.13101.351,422115,789
381 xToken (XTK) 0.00028470053.09126.98-92.8149115,177
382 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 460018.1983.3641.24333114,594
383 Index Coop - MATIC 2x Flexible Leverage Index (MATIC2X-FLI-P) 8.1400.01-2.8727.36-22.0298113,055
384 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0007365-0.363.59-8.725.15-41.131,367108,279
385 Huckleberry (FINN) 0.0017110.4-1.47-8.18-12.55-55.69267102,657
386 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.282360.77-0.014.7519.886.5730,495101,496
387 Delphi (ADEL) 0.0053130.060.03-5.57-0.7626.0635,61399,267
388 StepEx (SPEX) 0.0008163-3.45-6.7-1.735.29-73.7110,99698,082
389 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.16768-0.313.70.9-2.43112.4930,98484,999
390 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.0036920-0.34-42.651.47-43.35780,729
391 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.000009981.182.1323.2723.27-98.538075,256
392 WannaSwap (WANNA) 0.00071724.125.314.3615.991.5794070,756
393 Snowball (SNOB) 0.0101011.157.5222.91-16.17-16.921,23255,363
394 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.0023380-0.07-9.6814.51-71.481553,756
395 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.00048671.753.349.7314.6820.95148,690
396 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.013870.85.72-2.557.17-65.0218747,809
397 Cover Protocol (COVER) 0.54547002.28-23.22-97.118443,190
398 Arable Protocol (ACRE) 0.0002020.261.1919.13-3.67-96.9114538,091
399 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.0008849-0.281.5-14.59-22.78-13.7132,11036,814
400 WOWswap (WOW) 0.0484471.74-0.92-53.07-40.93-51.6816831,601
401 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.002461005.6523.0396.92328,550
402 Auctus (AUC) 0.00076171.340.515.0616.43-72.6325927,186
403 50Cent (50C) 0.0681432.493.42.4228.63-10.7125,370
404 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.0002247-8.24-4.48-1.03-16.2712.3271218,768
405 NFTmall (GEM) 0.0022130.80.995.5635.76-89.4413,35118,428
406 Warp Finance (WARP) 0.3517900.57-2.667.06-95.7812616,892
407 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.00014161.595.64-14.83-54.72-92.0641314,948
408 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.00001662-2.11-4.1-5.7810.08-80.7621,20613,706
409 Crypto Hub (HUB) 0.00558400.4227.2224.77085,708
410 Kanpeki (KAE) 0.00956300-83.42-83.42-96.21192,818
411 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.001600.0114.278.1-79.9511,009
412 Fabric (FAB) 0.000001650.89-1.29-17.886.760.5434222
413 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.017428-5.52-5.5-21.5817.68-58.74299
414 Wrapped Kava (WKAVA) 0.780310.27-2.28-0.0910.15-7.19979,2530
415 ULTRON (ULX) 0.083849-3.54-6.47-10.42-13.5413.18170,2420
416 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.9904700000.35440
417 LuckyToad (TOAD) 0.005024-1.6413.3424.5474.351334.2730,3650
418 The Tokenized Bitcoin (IMBTC) 511450-2.57-2.4723.52109.421,2960
419 Anyswap (ANY) 3.180.350.4929.5710.6-71.57800
420 Stabilize (STBZ) 0.3714004.6551.4311.21150
421 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.71201000001,0130
422 SwapDEX (SDXB) 0.0024290000-53.264080
423 BSCEX (BSCX) 2.342.243.2710.1223.34125.85860
424 Ctez (CTEZ) 1.28-0.15-1.841.4812.98-2.5219,7780
425 xDAI (XDAI) 1.008-3.430.23-27.04-0.90.95134,9220
426 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.0039840.39-0.45-1.687-30.9237,7140
427 Aave ETH v1 (AETH) 00000000
428 Aave TUSD v1 (ATUSD) 0.972450.19-0.41-0.32-2.05-2.8500
429 Aave DAI v1 (ADAI) 10.24-0.560.260.12-0.122020
430 Iron (IRON) 0.00036182.0123.1826.0440.37258.893500
431 WanSwap (WASP) 0.0016140.471.59-0.1226.4801,2590
432 Iron BSC (IRON) 0.010032000.573.36-2.0510
433 HODL (HODL) 0.000000003510.332.6511.0159.43100.824,0740
434 CoinxPad (CXPAD) 0.00000390000-53.861260
435 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.00032111.262.759.8333.09-42.8520
436 Olympus v1 (OHM) 70.92-1.63-2.53-8.23-6.8624.671,6180
437 BlackrockTradingCurrency (BTC) 48.11-0.678.8838.8-21.980352,5990
438 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.00013530.890.0910.89-24.78-31.14320
439 Drip Network (DRIP) 0.022183-0.85-7.53-43.96-10.4-95.737,8620
440 Aelin (AELIN) 417.31009.9218.7-85.0340
441 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.0028830.29-1.144.813.1-49.1105,6100
442 Klaytn Dai (KDAI) 0.42434-0.15-4-25.76-22.45-57.8732,1850
443 coreDAO (COREDAO) 1.094-0.410.25-4.78-0.587.164,7250
444 Hedron (HDRN) 0.00000031730.30.05-17.8823.42-83.0517,3010
445 SORA Synthetic USD (XSTUSD) 0.751421.484.07-7.771.12-28.413,7490
446 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.0571960.751.8-0.85-14.74-39.44500
447 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.00000002055-1.38-1.67-7.861.1-51.4426,4570
448 Orchai (OCH) 2.774.9812.64000524,9400
449 Monerium EUR emoney (EURE) 1.087-0.080.71.190.143.13417,7050
450 Noir Phygital (NOIR) 143.1707.67-11.3562.95-58.48140
451 SORA Synthetics (XST) 0.00000079891.853.021.758.79-99.996100
452 Ethereum Volatility Index Token (ETHV) 85.31-0.02-0.43-1.03-0.72-15.34100
453 Inverse Ethereum Volatility Index Token (IETHV) 162.45-0.05-0.22-0.26-1.2323.9340
454 Lambda Markets (LMDA) 0.024540.53-2.21-8.66-18.69-47.9512,0350
455 SeaPad (SPT) 0.13084-0.07-2.3-2.57-22.310158,4910
456 tPLATINUM (TXPT) 20.980.080.780.58-0.202640
457 0xDEFCAFE (CAFE) 0.01118101.38-9.89-3.401720
458 Foxify (FOX) 0.6235-2.83-2.086.1365.4047,8120
459 LENX XD (XD) 0.072994-0.3536.7210.08-33.20691,7820
460 FXDX (FXDX) 0.015369-1.971.12-13.5-25.760106,4670
461 Seamless Protocol (SEAM) 3.950.012.922.62-7.340205,1310
462 NovaDEX (NVX) 0.0072940.4-16-46.91-71.8507,8450
463 XD (XD) 0.072994-0.3536.7210.08-33.20691,7820
464 Overlay Protocol (OV) 00000000