Cap De Mercado $895,217,646,408
Domínio BTC 36.56% ETH 17.38% BNB 5.32%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1276.790.540.128.32-19.16-71.9128,843,2996,095,493,587
2 Dai (DAI) 1.001-0.24-0.27-0.180.16-0.05266,751,5545,229,844,045
3 Uniswap (UNI) 60.312.9710.08-15.8-71.43118,728,8484,521,565,069
4 ChainLink (LINK) 7.630.010.611.59-0.92-69.96414,586,6013,747,048,797
5 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001815-0.2410.911.79-16.76-100267,513,1991,084,291,202
6 Frax (FRAX) 1-0.21-0.28-0.04-0.13-1.598,355,5601,018,564,169
7 Aave (AAVE) 64.91-0.210.7811.5-23.04-74.1473,186,182920,959,176
8 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.110.33-2.1-2.49-25.48-71.4424,529,037876,769,685
9 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.980.040.32-0.7-13.48-70.4930,719,554638,047,538
10 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.02268-0.19-0.47-0.120.091.213584,510,109
11 Maker (MKR) 646.11-0.11-1.32-2.26-26.63-78.2615,019,782582,569,735
12 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.99391-0.23-1.13-3.4-36.03-81.395,981,260487,017,709
13 The Graph (GRT) 0.0648240.110.044.05-21.29-92.9620,591,964479,135,936
14 GMX (GMX) 54.780.567.2719.2830.7565.6144,805,408453,245,069
15 cDAI (CDAI) 0.02212-0.26-0.37-0.110.091.627,240423,660,141
16 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.643980.44-3-6.63-27.83-87.0943,991,311418,165,608
17 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.72-0.53-1.54-0.3-31.36-76.6819,972,500414,705,494
18 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.371.476.1515.82-12.54-87.3781,539,532411,836,610
19 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.570.023.7915.55-17.53-61.593,392,466372,220,808
20 Frax Share (FXS) 4.87-0.13-0.857.23-26.03-72.81,147,625351,029,737
21 1inch (1INCH) 0.507130.11-3.9-4.05-16.59-86.2625,531,366335,608,879
22 Loopring (LRC) 0.25843-0.373.556.8-3.03-90.6699,758,121322,299,566
23 Kava (KAVA) 0.913090.31-1.97-4.94-35.49-82.3219,838,480307,886,358
24 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.970.01-3.66-8.67-23.8-84.662,902,878284,680,830
25 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 41.570.380.166.63-19.99-72.621,712281,627,406
26 Amp (AMP) 0.003538-0.030.690.88-27.39-94.062,668,178272,470,493
27 dYdX (DYDX) 1.89-1.489.51-2.3216.8-85.27133,002,649263,540,584
28 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.36-0.47-3.1216.22-14.24-81.9959,202,405261,953,270
29 Compound (COMP) 38.130.32-0.690.59-21.43-85.9814,164,127261,277,636
30 Olympus (OHM) 8.82-0.053.764.12-12.23-98.851,780,114255,612,907
31 Gnosis (GNO) 92.830.281.79.81-22.27-79.122,605,071239,467,681
32 Balancer (BAL) 6.270.4-0.750.99-6.27-69.636,039,898237,444,070
33 yearn.finance (YFI) 6671.310.0709.27-16.86-76.9617,646,251208,145,866
34 JUST (JST) 0.0225520.02-2.891.26-21.78-69.6718,614,260200,762,572
35 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.034-0.27-0.76-0.4-0.495.332,902,535184,404,645
36 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.004165-0.01-1.824.89-33.52-91.88,908,828176,053,387
37 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.99371-0.070.17-0.14-0.44-1.14167,703173,784,041
38 0x (ZRX) 0.191650.04-2.17-4.83-24.54-83.3610,845,342162,270,877
39 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.26520.02-2.5138.9-25.66-85.25529,303154,340,468
40 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.023528-0.51-4.328.2534.3125.263,715,249140,088,772
41 Injective (INJ) 1.67-0.63-2.380.45-33.42-86.9110,287,583130,185,672
42 UMA (UMA) 1.7-0.46-0.592.43-23.21-86.773,952,278117,963,079
43 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.67085-0.57-3.097.45-25.24-65.3327,358,181110,294,898
44 API3 (API3) 1.510.160.163.33-15.39-68.269,033,051105,419,342
45 REN (REN) 0.098235-2.84-4.6521.75-21.65-89.6317,606,82798,315,182
46 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.83-0.23-2.9116.33-14.54-80.1241,65696,083,764
47 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.207-0.13-1.882.13-14.72-81.811,828,44694,132,392
48 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.90127-0.010.46-3.32-8.1-9.131,394,91191,572,189
49 Serum (SRM) 0.243540.092.11-18.23-67.55-95.729,408,23090,712,957
50 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.14-0.956.5225.184.81-72.34168,260,94989,124,038
51 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.99984-0.19-0.240.050-0.211,046,42285,371,273
52 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.004776-0.01-0.56-2.7-11.57-95.546,43277,747,624
53 Coin98 (C98) 0.24612-0.373.622.15-21.34-92.1117,900,51777,022,289
54 Numeraire (NMR) 11.32-0.2-2.552.97-23.1-71.471,556,53369,125,565
55 Spell (SPELL) 0.0006392-0.111.16-0.37-25.5-94.5210,070,19768,835,414
56 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.091243-0.390.332.69-21.2-90.321,410,83168,326,468
57 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.38299-0.21-0.934.73-18.79-90.652,974,62164,592,707
58 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0023350.520.45.94-7.13-74.94581,56761,756,891
59 JOE (JOE) 0.18141-0.238.8513.2-16.99-9416,763,40361,143,301
60 Venus (XVS) 4.14-0.14-1.982.57-17.56-80.851,322,91759,694,461
61 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.43051-0.130.551.78-12.1704,304,00059,282,192
62 STP (STPT) 0.0324140.48-1.55-6.36-23.72-78.617,568,17356,613,437
63 Liquity (LQTY) 0.624981.06-2.56-1.49-14.53-92.62324,46655,706,514
64 Dopex (DPX) 254.47-1.310.4723.82-19.28-86.49752,78052,533,832
65 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.9984-0.30.46-0.050.360.2448,93252,288,047
66 DODO (DODO) 0.12246-0.11-1.371.39-8.85-91.175,890,62451,124,594
67 Fei USD (FEI) 0.99189-0.060.80.781.29-0.87272,77250,146,390
68 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.088822-0.58-1.425.86-29.96-89.12699,64649,039,404
69 sUSD (SUSD) 1.006-0.13-0.110.04-2.74-0.413,843,97747,568,742
70 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.092-0.2-3.02-9.32-32.23-92.792,492,30146,957,393
71 Covalent (CQT) 0.10879-0.02-4.671.02-1.75-89.6383,44545,890,347
72 Maple (MPL) 6.54-0.63-3.5-24.08-53.85-71.3888,64045,330,868
73 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.7-0.07-3.57-2.45-20.57-90.043,286,79045,008,003
74 Augur (REP) 5.77-0.1-3.373.13-18.54-73.653,723,80144,373,697
75 DFI.money (YFII) 1038.390.750.73-9.89-20.28-69.7918,757,05341,253,916
76 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.25655-0.09-5.297.53-11.17-63.122,913,94839,280,044
77 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.940.05-2.14-1.6-18.18-84.493,214,13139,048,932
78 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.09-0.64-1.622.7-15.1-82.472,117,46438,987,218
79 Wanchain (WAN) 0.19432-0.98-1.1833.058.11-77.363,025,81937,959,048
80 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.371240.42-0.146.68-17.83-91.381,720,81236,858,121
81 TrueFi (TRU) 0.039185-0.17-1.677.09-20.16-91.181,729,82236,272,399
82 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.086873-0.03-1.536.04-23.65-83.732,988,62135,543,736
83 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 29.823.470.8538.56-1.58-43.53558,72735,332,947
84 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.14-1.12.027.81.36-13.87403,52134,967,265
85 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 77.630.4-1.562.12-19.13-92.82,055,44034,630,497
86 IDEX (IDEX) 0.0503960.730.294.85-14.36-87.757,816,42434,534,691
87 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.489640.32-4.0919.87-10.64-96.248,425,59434,387,741
88 Tellor (TRB) 14.1-0.88-1.3223.39-6.41-72.8115,333,84333,589,597
89 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 11.07-0.14-7.418.76-34.7-84.342,716,54732,833,958
90 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.934250.24-1.354.65-14.86-87.971,375,40032,155,061
91 DIA (DIA) 0.35023-0.290.279.56-10.92-81.017,129,01630,832,693
92 Enzyme (MLN) 20.95-0.04-0.82.98-10.69-79.93817,09330,451,244
93 Alchemix (ALCX) 18.280-1.627.39-21.84-94.841,113,97729,879,607
94 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.26262-0.210.750.2122.83-96.55148,81429,623,221
95 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.66-0.050.174.24-20.17-60.866,967,54429,444,876
96 Raydium (RAY) 0.18167-0.76-3.65-20.46-64.34-98.375,953,40228,918,708
97 Linear (LINA) 0.0063450.210.27.37-17.54-87.972,936,29728,787,622
98 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 359.87-0.17-1.782.99-4.81-75.741,664,48828,769,501
99 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.47981-0.12-0.5111.01-15.18-77.715,306,27328,484,018
100 Reserve (RSV) 0.99984-0.12-0.180.060.210.6340,12228,053,051
101 ICHI (ICHI) 5.02-1.04-1.17-4.69-17.3-7.24203,63826,265,793
102 renBTC (RENBTC) 17107.5-0.01-0.853.16-16.41-70.048,749,63425,638,239
103 BENQI (QI) 0.007943-0.44-1.55-18.32-8.32-96.842,063,43025,386,714
104 DXDao (DXD) 515.610.415.5826.8915.32-36.0372,71025,082,965
105 Harvest Finance (FARM) 36.160.261.6618.02-5.36-70.531,883,47724,044,651
106 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.041475-05.06-15.34-8.34-86.1219224,012,733
107 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.384470-6.46-11.63-4.33-95.715,518,91223,183,625
108 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.034203-6.07-4.11.6-27.34-88.329123,001,231
109 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.16675-0.23-4.133.63-19.27-83.56956,44722,522,832
110 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.13876-1.935.365.03-25.11-94.8816,767,63021,691,843
111 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 70.790.371.226.1-20.23-78.89114,21521,350,465
112 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.2219-0.460.219.03-13.07-91.362,904,84821,327,463
113 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.0607131.9410.7814.32-26.01-98.3544,795,22821,315,593
114 Redacted (BTRFLY) 130.590.05-4.86-24.09-43.010633,16320,325,868
115 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.658890.920.761.664.280140,81520,194,115
116 dForce (DF) 0.0468580.4-3.7214.22-2.11-73.174,600,30020,118,210
117 sETH (SETH) 1296.460.530.217.26-8.08-72.044,590,73120,063,476
118 Vai (VAI) 0.97128-0.170.510.111.838.57,06520,022,279
119 Wing Finance (WING) 6.630.7-2.688.46-18.33-65.0712,648,64019,807,420
120 Prosper (PROS) 0.66851-1.020.61-3.69-14.68-60.85,534,18418,942,569
121 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.052-0.3-0.79-0.21-41.55-98.4790,96518,807,622
122 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.297840.13-5.5-3.09-2.96-65.535,446,27718,545,013
123 Auto (AUTO) 243.47-0.7-1.67-18.71-0.97-74.424,751,34618,386,327
124 AirSwap (AST) 0.106490.95-1.0511.91-18.78-73.78742,55618,239,205
125 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.0098630.85-3.15-7.12-9.32-62.421,473,76317,596,165
126 Frontier (FRONT) 0.198750.01-4.857.27-15.71-80.162,475,02817,373,622
127 Stafi (FIS) 0.30768-0.1-2.249.41-16.03-81.661,512,95517,286,490
128 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.015940.63.8710.78-8.33-87.02231,33317,196,525
129 Mux Protocol (MCB) 4.481.112.6-12.53-6.72-79.88182,23817,012,937
130 AirDAO (AMB) 0.013541-0.65-1.53-4.64-2.06-68.423,193,07016,547,367
131 Tokenlon (LON) 0.593810.07-0.491.23-11.55-68.031,402,41815,018,728
132 EverRise (RISE) 0.00019580.22-0.572.44-25.59-83.0821,85114,019,867
133 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.1783-0.411.671.63-17.09-91.1177,18813,993,921
134 Spookyswap (BOO) 1.4-0.231.8313.9414.41-92.661,012,51013,876,490
135 Thales (THALES) 0.451890.32-0.224.62-24.9-76.47115,98413,560,240
136 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.32035-0.33-3.382.62-33.84-81.71110,73413,492,067
137 Rook (ROOK) 16.30.621.733.24-46.14-89.7728,71913,287,529
138 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.032104-0.18-3.48-1.142.05-94.39209,07213,138,186
139 Qi Dao (QI) 0.152551.02-1.63-14.1749.95-64.91190,95112,698,089
140 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.48628-0.17-2.05-8.53-8.99-92.84104,39112,684,266
141 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.36878-0.01-4.154.91-12.99-74.535,613,13511,537,979
142 Cream (CREAM) 14.93-0.89-9.2221.1727.55-57.11,168,53711,430,799
143 Inverse Finance (INV) 51.94-0.06-1.56-2.19-25.25-92.69324,74911,381,650
144 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.420.23-0.633.918.67-99.8410,22911,182,595
145 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 4-0.21-2.245.13-34.81-83.8111,78110,955,220
146 Instadapp (INST) 0.60182-0.351.020.68-30-86.126,51010,791,841
147 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.006243-0.48-0.426.04-11.79-56.4210,46410,737,689
148 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.850.820.180.29-0.17-5.5432,94810,043,359
149 pNetwork (PNT) 0.15832-0.65-4.66-12.58-33.12-86.562,319,81810,001,312
150 Orca (ORCA) 0.412680.370.36-8.2-53.88-96.874,2359,781,532
151 ForTube (FOR) 0.0170560.33-5.456.45-9.87-77.463,467,1039,611,058
152 UniCrypt (UNCX) 261.620.02-0.615.51-12.65-70.7736,9019,460,482
153 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.990.393.39-1.38-5.94-87.87149,4488,970,152
154 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.0767010.111.4611.31-8.4502,8228,688,118
155 Premia (PREMIA) 0.79980.18-2.11-0.05-30.45-78.44296,1508,476,270
156 Hector Network (HEC) 3.48-0.311.38-3.35-25.84-98.62381,6248,444,507
157 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.30.071.93-1.66-26.74-85.62280,3108,255,633
158 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 13.64-3.481.62-1-23.6-96.3921,6748,145,841
159 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.38-0.62-9.40.35-13.81-87.867,410,1458,123,542
160 sEUR (SEUR) 1.027-0.061.95-1.714.11-13.4437,2837,608,305
161 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.61081-0.35-0.74-1.09-27.53-96.21224,1747,382,119
162 NFTX (NFTX) 15.480.56-1.080.37-28.64-86.7523,2996,497,227
163 Pangolin (PNG) 0.0448280.96-3.224.99-43.86-97.141,121,0116,192,927
164 sBTC (SBTC) 17094.60.03-0.722.52-17.2-70.41148,3546,034,132
165 tBTC (TBTC) 17088.50.35-1.164.4-16.5-70.296,1655,661,589
166 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.238222.3219.0465.243.49-66.671,380,5835,628,704
167 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.017387-0.55-3.69-9.38-39.81-95.961,764,7225,069,776
168 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.086012-0.330.723.45-18.34-93.75223,1995,056,318
169 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.098981-3.91-2.2611.85105.65028,2085,007,879
170 JET (JET) 0.031889-0.6430.985.69-59.92-91.7173,6294,980,717
171 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.0489580.1-1.28-3.28-12.14-91.48165,0934,744,660
172 Metavault Trade (MVX) 2.23-1.5221.61-12.87-42.990205,7234,644,328
173 Planet Finance (AQUA) 47.860.16-6.66-11.49-6.94-87.7112,0694,530,282
174 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.0469881.6-2.317.638.36013,2864,504,396
175 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.17755-0.73-3.05-15.95-52.58-89.44274,1474,392,529
176 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.034-2.15-7.4315.91-5.57-69.22124,1224,235,637
177 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.000555-0.93-0.25-11.89-33.75-47.14,1454,217,707
178 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.368070.411.73-3.51-82.21-98.67974,141,159
179 Forj (BONDLY) 0.005912-0.02-5.16-8.72-29.49-96.7167,5524,119,101
180 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.27307-0.20.09-5.16-11.72-87.87736,8914,054,157
181 CVI (GOVI) 0.231-0.27-0.6-2.4-24.07-87.13682,8313,565,169
182 Ethereans (OS) 4.70.52-4.820.82-13.31-92.2710,0473,533,799
183 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.0304631.08-3.293.53-40.32-89.79591,9933,516,695
184 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.39764-0.1511.4311.062.92-91.54174,6263,380,180
185 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0154972.91.49-0.97-20.46-77.38125,6883,307,528
186 Metaverse Index (MVI) 19.680.560.870.75-30.1-93.8624,0933,268,080
187 KALM (KALM) 0.49927-0.1526.38-8.98-73.7713,1773,252,781
188 Step Finance (STEP) 0.013220.210.4620.57-56.67-98.13163,2283,227,599
189 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.089927-0.04-3.134-32.87-91.0958,0113,215,103
190 YAM (YAM) 0.195850.22-2.427.311.56-66.027,1563,205,183
191 Swerve (SWRV) 0.17692-3.54114.44110.3555.31-59.893,197,6313,129,879
192 Oraichain (ORAI) 1.0410.51-0.85-5.28-26.39-91.4556,2803,073,626
193 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.0012-0.321.41-46.33-85.29-99.37106,7593,007,795
194 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002877-0.35-0.82-3.48-39.38-96.47261,7402,928,602
195 BiFi (BIFI) 0.0068940.3-1.875.09-11.61-89.0870,2432,901,204
196 Saffron.finance (SFI) 35.620.3-5.86-10.11-21.57-92.2228,8812,850,135
197 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.317520.745.7913.1432.67-86.8470,2082,833,030
198 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.021213-0.38-1.068.9-20.69-95.6851,1962,781,763
199 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.073767-1.56-0.96-0.564.67-82.28562,677,826
200 Rubic (RBC) 0.0237290.2-11.98-24.92-71.22-91.48240,9252,652,893
201 Parallel (PAR) 1.053-0.20.91.436.6-6.75501,0502,358,387
202 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0008458-0.04-7.27-9.1969.44-84.34232,1812,321,028
203 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.008226-0.37-2.2211.75-23.38-95.8947,6932,297,462
204 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.033732-0.12-6.07-12.05-18.29-81.237,5652,232,154
205 EQIFi (EQX) 0.008775-0.930.211.11-25.05-95.66136,3272,211,911
206 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.00308-0.31-18.182.11-14.32-87.37111,3372,140,403
207 Monolith (TKN) 0.059012.59-6.26-5.52-28.89-80.1224,7622,137,797
208 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.73705-1.53.14-0.56-57.28-83.96509,6742,137,436
209 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.68711-5.11-2.56.89-21.98-93.0516,8932,105,635
210 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.005694-0.7-2.592.05-42.97-98.5114,0662,102,556
211 Futureswap (FST) 0.083465-0.69-0.536.68-30.68-98.1722,7562,055,794
212 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.061099-3.259.4322.24-36.49-90.42341,8382,027,896
213 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.15035-0.05-1.74-10.7-41.16-99.2427,3632,026,850
214 APWine (APW) 0.20416-0.03-2.964.49-14.37-95.8590,4141,967,389
215 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.010381-0.0252.082.56-17.2-89.112,0251,939,956
216 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.0347771.823.810.74-53.18-97.557,3841,737,839
217 Gyro (GYRO) 3.55-0.33-0.6-2.83-10.72-98.685661,726,076
218 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.100981.270.726.35-16.45-96.7218,3111,694,521
219 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.0042050.08-4.448.18-18.95-96.6925,9451,584,629
220 IDLE (IDLE) 0.28173-0.257.279.22-17.9-92.6615,9761,532,492
221 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.786310.11-2.059.42-19.51-77.079,5681,519,189
222 88mph (MPH) 1.170.396.621.07-38.86-96.623,6181,503,685
223 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.0001863-2.11-3.11-1.41-23.990480,3971,498,463
224 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.002531-0.25-4.32-2.8-28.47-92.61161,5741,430,369
225 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.0026832.083.38-11.74-37.24-87.042501,428,974
226 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.0388810.426.9940.8741.37-93.1369,3771,401,049
227 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0528990.21.447.29-15.93-90.38239,2211,361,099
228 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.013369-0.43-0.35.02-28.505001,337,871
229 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.036638-0.571.73.3411.34-74.4714,4341,311,873
230 Cover Protocol (COVER) 16.14-4.040.449.52-16.74-63.08354,1641,276,734
231 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.005259-0.47-0.326.88-19.55-95.9210,5091,247,950
232 OtterClam (CLAM) 1.99-0.34-3.29-4.27-5.73-95.234,4961,212,489
233 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.024713-0.19-9.417.48-24.27-98.95223,7681,211,222
234 Belt (BELT) 0.27290.34-3.23-3.56-21.59-94.232,6521,180,590
235 Digix Gold (DGX) 44.64-0.015.232.714.714.885871,151,394
236 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 17227.9002.57-17.67-69.979201,117,657
237 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.18474-0.3626.8134.33-15.3-94.93636,0501,098,814
238 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.028898-0.71-1.18-32.42-25.92-92.593,9661,081,856
239 Opium (OPIUM) 0.102820.182.25-0.94-38.94-95.116,3801,046,629
240 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.654180.07-3.1311.14-19.8-96.061471,006,978
241 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 0.91815000-6.8-41.5160933,099
242 Bankless BED Index (BED) 45.090.290.245.03-18.37-73.5463931,741
243 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.0492130.44-3.01-1.07-3.69-93.355,217894,571
244 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0005215-0.7920.7830.45-47.920777,151852,452
245 Warp Finance (WARP) 17.57-0.73-1.4226.2870.22-95.8559,831844,064
246 Newdex (DEX) 0.009473-0.24-0.424.03-15.19-78.7830824,905
247 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.1637-4.7610.0113.19-24.49-84.41191,593820,399
248 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0068470.64-1.51-9.49-36.83-77.2215,854803,953
249 Whiteheart (WHITE) 89.150.020.384.67-23.36-88.3118,088791,958
250 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.0025110.61-1.37-8.59-45.99-94.857,678764,984
251 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 0.91411-0.11-1.33-0.9-34.66-91.41238,659757,085
252 Fortress (FORT) 0.5048800-1.26-2.15-99.3826707,816
253 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0058581.212.764.69-52.67024,653687,205
254 DIGG (DIGG) 2719.610.310.332.58-25.26-95.581,154686,719
255 Thorus (THO) 0.060674000000684,518
256 Filda (FILDA) 0.00352-0.5-0.4118.49-16.91-94.063,124682,399
257 Coin (COIN) 0.0190290-0.5514.91-23.08-76.9321658,214
258 CoFiX (COFI) 0.043507-0.83-13.738.47-13.96-82.84,239584,272
259 Hedget (HGET) 0.32894-0.11-7.54-4.37-2.91-90.8127,055578,163
260 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.3002.05-17.43-5.2112558,235
261 mStable BTC (MBTC) 17815.60000039526,786
262 Cook (COOK) 0.00028360.57-4.28-2.02-30.83-96.3145,595506,470
263 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.003310.56-16.490.66-14.16-96.692,804504,096
264 Autonio (NIOX) 0.0028780.781.995.18-36.13-97.32113,182488,738
265 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.00047940000016479,413
266 Synthetify (SNY) 0.0399447.291.52-41.25-62.52-98.866,346461,185
267 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.063658-0.39-10.72-19.77-37.7304,806448,707
268 Ardana (DANA) 0.0095080.76-3.312.38-90.27-99.8729,893445,989
269 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 0.96764029.120-13.79-82.23581436,280
270 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.170.8-1.832.89-32.15-85.27,942414,047
271 YF Link (YFL) 8.76-0.142.9615.49-2.49-98.29413,172
272 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.25155-0.140.649.26-24.23-94.67988386,073
273 EDDASwap (EDDA) 73.50.67-4.852.16-46.57-95.2531,031367,506
274 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.009375-0.31-0.71-5.32-15.5-98.0627,237364,118
275 Falconswap (FSW) 0.0093550.88.5313.32-18.46-82.6220,626360,792
276 GROWTH DeFi (XGRO) 2.68-0.12-5.13-15.4-45.94-96.838,302350,781
277 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.046986-0.76-2.670.26-33.61-98.938,697325,914
278 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.0011130.29-2.65-5.72-37.62-95.34609325,070
279 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.008793-0.51-0.393.16-25.24080324,913
280 DeFiner (FIN) 0.0024950.15-6.37-7.84-57.72-98.764,581319,672
281 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.01422-0.261.94-34.16-21.49-81.3185,101308,629
282 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.0030230.42-1.117.91-14.93-90.69581,405302,332
283 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.0746267.057.4512.93-0.79-94.8719,339295,477
284 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.012318-0.11-7.77-17.18-54.18-94.07316,751292,165
285 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.00153-0.16-5.84-6.09-18.16203773002,805291,760
286 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 10.610.52-14.84-18.43-36.220131238,011
287 APY.Finance (APY) 0.0035651.74-7.08-12.01-50.51-99.313,739236,766
288 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0324147.897.198.72-4.61-90.7912,361228,410
289 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.003890.410.4-4.25-20.62-90.0117,718212,457
290 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.0008830.528.3933.7963.5-97.79627210,841
291 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.001942-0.841.01-8.6794.98-94.331,670206,926
292 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.015289-0.342.11-0.87-63.9704,849165,542
293 lien (LIEN) 0.46174-0.245.3110.21-31.82-81.8322,780163,970
294 Power Index Pool (PIPT) 0.684180-0.863.49-23.97-77.31430159,625
295 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.0020470.032.334.23-54.29-94.3344,126151,034
296 DAOventures (DVD) 0.014413-0.2819.6921.9-6.49-89.4811,435137,456
297 Huckleberry (FINN) 0.004465-0.14-4.25-0.56-26.29-99.851,548136,097
298 zLOT (ZLOT) 14.99000-22.3-87.612133,259
299 Oikos (OKS) 0.0005898-0.2822.186.69-31.62-92.52123,865
300 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 27.530.570.2616.74-22.78045119,708
301 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000579-0.12-0.52-1.97-27.11-99.156,139118,736
302 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.299520.220.144.97-11.57-72.068,040107,556
303 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.0305470.08-0.88-21.82-77.83-97.61842105,231
304 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.005391-0.080.27.94-30.72-80.634,090104,606
305 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.001148-0.254.95-6.46-51.93-99.4165695,856
306 Chi Gas (CHI) 0.0481490020.07-0.26-72.92394,510
307 Basis Share (BAS) 0.22924-0.281.47-6.59-32.23-93.14,21293,860
308 DeFiPie (PIE) 0.00255-0.71-8.15-0.48-19.12-84.6215,18090,749
309 Empty Set Dollar (ESD) 0.0007588-0.326.12-8.17-49.49-96.4158789,599
310 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.0020591.16-4.593.26-20.12-97.8722,35974,163
311 NFTmall (GEM) 0.011866-11.53-14.920.36-58.44-96.5966,04870,186
312 Auctus (AUC) 0.001824-0.59-0.845.85-9.97-97.354364,882
313 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.00006185-2.444.82-1.43-44.43-98.175,79051,009
314 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.0004482-0.114.21.57-2.88-99.41,00144,849
315 Delphi (ADEL) 0.002277-0.18-1.72-15.59-40.37-94.853,46242,542
316 PONY Index (PONY) 1.0980000037640,937
317 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.00341900-9.79-57.25-97.951239,665
318 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.00091890.25-4.34-1.33-27.1-98.269,05238,225
319 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.072984-1.6-4.18-5.69-10.32-96.7214,71436,296
320 WOWswap (WOW) 0.041667-0.25-2.75-1.57-47.92-99.6625127,340
321 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.0357160.170.40.58-29.22-96.9715,03922,435
322 Eleven Finance (ELE) 0.0047990000-99.653018,061
323 Depth (DEP) 0.0000099000-60.32-99.04313,265
324 Yearn Ecosystem Index (YETI) 0.0140010000-98.9303,930
325 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.9834200.42-2.0724.9551000
326 Anyswap (ANY) 4.29-0.830.0112.71-12.19-71.9914,5230
327 Overline Emblem (EMB) 0.0313420.032.610.87-6.58-77.711770
328 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.053312-0.06-0.367.78-10.520338,3090
329 xDAI (XDAI) 1.001-0.32-0.490.420.56-0.82112,8950
330 USD Open Dollar (USDO) 0.29010000-70.841,1570
331 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000183-0.11-6.7-5.35-2.78-80.967030
332 Amnext (AMC) 0.000203001.58-6.82-87.951,7210
333 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.00073690.39-3.59-8.16-27.15-95.25130
334 Olympus v1 (OHM) 48.42.699.093.24258.42011,4660
335 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.0001983-0.23-0.78-4.71-19.39-99.46442,0320
336 Multi-Chain Capital (MCC) 0.00000044090.1227.5338.9-14.720188,6470
337 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.005731-0.81-0.69-1.38-22.89-92.41430
338 Minter Hub (HUB) 13.40.030.66-2.09-15.120130
339 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.0989-00.830.2368.52063,8200
340 Lend Flare Dao (LFT) 0.0007774-1.57-2.133.52-23.460278,4120
341 iTrust Governance (ITG) 0.001502-0.28-0.240.87-72.98-98.2810,7360
342 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.00000002401-0.160.46-6.31-29.15-95.321980
343 Hydranet (HDX) 0.0259050.344.794.8742.7405220
344 Bitcoin Volatility Index Token (BTCV) 86.4300-2.54001820
345 AurusX (AX) 3.06000002220
346 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.732501.744.64003810
347 tGOLD (TXAU) 580-0.43000570