Cap De Mercado $1,133,713,976,679
Domínio BTC 44.01% ETH 19.19% BNB 3.83%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# nome preço $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % Volume de 24h $ cap de mercado $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1808.430.38-5.01-4.36-4.192.0223,477,50512,787,823,429
2 Dai (DAI) 0.99979-0.13-0.070.06-0.06-0.06166,404,5804,585,805,016
3 Uniswap (UNI) 4.720.58-6.64-7.71-11.27-8.166,954,8993,559,038,437
4 ChainLink (LINK) 6.040.2-7.39-8.66-12.88-21.74213,293,7243,131,151,142
5 Lido DAO (LDO) 2.131.62-7.75-0.7916.11105.3875,215,3401,872,580,583
6 The Graph (GRT) 0.114270.48-10.53-9.55-9.93-28.2582,286,7801,028,869,636
7 Frax (FRAX) 0.998460.11-0.15-0.17-0.14-0.1824,845,6211,002,318,397
8 Rocket Pool (RPL) 47.350.4-5.14-3.62-1.91188.134,834,558919,183,174
9 Aave (AAVE) 59.740.85-5.81-11.38-14.2-43.667,617,916860,907,831
10 Synthetix Network (SNX) 2.240.15-6.13-7.4-6.28-1551,960,407713,883,400
11 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.779120.44-9.83-8.77-14.12-36.469,315,287637,142,643
12 Maker (MKR) 643.87-0.15-6.761.15-6.5-46.4921,475,099580,102,106
13 Injective (INJ) 7.11-0.21-10.24-4.46-2.58247.1669,623,542570,979,718
14 Kava (KAVA) 0.983520.6-2.91-13.4136.18-62.260,092,547545,892,909
15 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.000091750.47-18.014.85-5.212.12240,246,055537,509,641
16 GMX (GMX) 51.690.17-8.04-7.69-24.57141.0144,193,532452,995,574
17 Frax Share (FXS) 6.160.83-7.6-10.48-17.28.3623,612,507444,884,477
18 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 51-0.1-4.95-4.51-3.39-13.813,521344,758,104
19 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.0820.66-9.05-7.63-16.73-62.2251,182,205324,888,013
20 dYdX (DYDX) 1.99-0.69-7.9-2.3-16.513.75221,560,693319,867,952
21 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.53719-0.15-7.88-7.28-23.59-56.0714,178,557318,161,719
22 Loopring (LRC) 0.252880.6-10.2-13.47-20.43-50.8431,255,286314,915,307
23 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 1.540.9-11.99-9.88-30.21-65.0456,059,764312,726,086
24 1inch (1INCH) 0.327740.71-12.95-17.26-26.8-62.0655,248,634302,671,434
25 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.840.57-10.07-14.7-25.85-54.837,743,768299,047,069
26 Gnosis (GNO) 110.60.87-6-5.16-4.17-42.631,430,493286,189,210
27 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.005-0.19-0.080.16-0.9-0.193,906,029281,192,618
28 cDAI (CDAI) 0.022235-0.18-0.02-0.040.190.973,766274,960,149
29 Compound (COMP) 32.50.89-9.41-11.96-16.87-44.514,325,035222,775,522
30 JUST (JST) 0.0233290.63-9.560.31-4.51-45.6245,693,926207,984,830
31 Olympus (OHM) 10.520.07-0.76-0.59-0.05-43.421,237,190205,258,718
32 Balancer (BAL) 4.930.77-7.43-7.99-18.31-34.84,736,050203,899,760
33 yearn.finance (YFI) 5933.73-0.14-9.47-11.51-24.38-20.8725,926,370196,051,337
34 0x Protocol (ZRX) 0.203330.5-9.17-9.96-15.75-50.4212,658,520172,418,599
35 Band Protocol (BAND) 1.28-0.28-12.2-11.53-22.36-22.1114,931,024162,333,244
36 Sushi (SUSHI) 0.75729-0.31-12.5-12.74-23.86-51.4136,414,923146,019,296
37 JOE (JOE) 0.3960.79-14.48-0.378.7132.8445,064,433134,733,293
38 Gains Network (GNS) 4.370.23-9.96-12.94-19.71449.9810,603,688132,998,596
39 Amp (AMP) 0.002340.28-9.28-10.59-32.5-79.653,433,500131,412,106
40 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.28233-0.22-0.63-0.03-5.122.6252,561128,306,770
41 UMA (UMA) 1.770.15-10.79-11.51-24.77-42.26,685,397126,483,489
42 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.609920.55-10.84-11.13-15.2416.7721,639,220124,641,270
43 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.0023490.48-16.3-23.4-33.15-66.216,683,219118,871,452
44 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.162380.8923.21-0.53-43.8593,440115,869,336
45 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.0041460.280.26-7.81-22.46-15.52239,067109,743,668
46 Marinade staked SOL (MSOL) 22.220.98-9.82-2.86-8.89-46.522,586,605107,569,747
47 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.56350.36-11.15-10-14.08-70.79,004,557103,278,310
48 VVS Finance (VVS) 0.00000289-0.14-4.4-4.49-15.32-63.9474,528102,888,499
49 API3 (API3) 1.150.89-13.07-8.24-18.65-24.75,593,46297,957,648
50 Liquity (LQTY) 1.0531.65-16.72-15.93-27.09-10.4714,057,89397,118,590
51 Coin98 (C98) 0.174210.25-13.27-12.96-20.6-72.729,109,76087,157,638
52 Stella (ALPHA) 0.105351.03-12.54-11.03-7.44-31.087,939,23584,125,890
53 Numeraire (NMR) 13.45-0.01-7.9-10.78-13.1813.63,680,66184,117,032
54 eUSD (EUSD) 1.015-0.12-1.451.26001,199,31183,163,203
55 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 0.99866-0.06-0.050.02-0.070.25784,71582,178,691
56 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.1050.43-5.270.732.87-40.4312,444,69281,152,101
57 Linear (LINA) 0.0144661.32-11.8-18.2826.7153.93113,708,60479,957,508
58 STP (STPT) 0.0403280.31-7.34-5.87-14.16-31.433,088,15978,360,478
59 REN (REN) 0.0780971.61-5.054.88-7.22-46.4777,502,14778,120,456
60 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.013166-0.46-1.16-2.27-10.62-55.22466,82378,067,913
61 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.0044280.15-1.79-5.44-9.78-42.29,57377,747,624
62 Covalent (CQT) 0.11936-0.06-4.06-0.7-18.81-11.62739,34168,363,972
63 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 27.10.38-7.19-7.932.152.48979,38464,164,860
64 Marlin (POND) 0.0079051.6-10.85-9.14-16.32-27.313,689,38363,959,508
65 Venus (XVS) 4.230.23-14.09-14.07-24.17-7.153,788,07263,227,600
66 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.113521.25-7.4-11.92-25.14-54.55207,04362,353,945
67 Spell (SPELL) 0.00052790.74-10.76-9.44-20.05-58.238,732,13061,656,990
68 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.388110.26-7.13-6.02-16.05-69.642,532,57160,874,012
69 IDEX (IDEX) 0.0676711.98-17.97-21.62-34.23-6.6413,823,70249,747,633
70 Aura Finance (AURA) 1.730.25-6.81-5.3-22.630154,41148,932,856
71 Augur (REP) 6.110.5-7.5-7.72-14.69-39.361,832,86848,538,649
72 Maple (MPL) 6.05-0.24-6.58-7.97-0.13-78.581,063,41047,999,179
73 DODO (DODO) 0.11080.71-12.71-16.35-17.8-32.767,545,42446,275,963
74 sUSD (SUSD) 0.99706-0.25-0.37-0.17-0.58-0.72,356,65046,144,748
75 Rook (ROOK) 55.410.46-10.21-0.953.9939.1109,17745,177,435
76 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.250.55-7.62-9.33-22.22-61.082,207,57143,741,116
77 Raydium (RAY) 0.206380.83-6.075.83-11.83-76.7815,759,70243,279,333
78 Aura BAL (AURABAL) 13.590.47-7.08-8.94-6.75052,89142,231,699
79 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.425610.65-3.366.4617.3745.97726,89341,200,500
80 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 0.833740.44-8.45-16.09-38.94-42.861,294,47841,062,199
81 TrueFi (TRU) 0.0385970.62-14.13-5.71-27.72-57.017,922,80641,018,828
82 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.687420.74-13.21-20.46-1.36-16.888,632,65040,879,726
83 Premia (PREMIA) 0.633740.2-5.26-2.97-8.15-15.7638,63640,178,844
84 Mux Protocol (MCB) 10.290.22-1.02-16.02-23.79283.8726,32739,183,346
85 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.5180.17-10.1-10.94-19.09-573,760,64437,611,224
86 Wanchain (WAN) 0.191130.32-11.56-10.52-18.32-11.76579,29137,588,742
87 Kwenta (KWENTA) 292.47-0.3-4.61-23.7-37.810531,10936,518,855
88 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.0740.38-12.91-13.98-18.75-22.142,684,51335,653,504
89 sETH (SETH) 1807.690.52-5.23-4.33-4.34-0.9317,25135,542,179
90 Redacted (BTRFLY) 169.860.25-7.83-14.59-24.28082,86335,300,830
91 Level (LVL) 5.310.38-10.13-6.550.1302,327,52934,257,707
92 Dopex (DPX) 131.550.04-9.03-13.79-18.93-65.34309,68333,671,834
93 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 404.120.18-5.52-6.83-7.08-45.25477,78832,250,644
94 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.317010.43-11.5-9.7-23.04-45.851,753,83731,479,858
95 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.310.4-10.75-9.24-21.05-6.372,973,00331,077,872
96 Fei USD (FEI) 0.883420.62-5.94-6.21-7.98-11.912,02130,274,331
97 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 22.090.61-5.28-13.031.59-28.15372,07829,970,472
98 DFI.money (YFII) 748.80.32-14.71-15.64-25.9456.6411,965,20429,795,678
99 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 60.090.7-10.66-11.19-13.28-53.761,867,68528,849,595
100 Alchemix (ALCX) 15.650.48-8.47-10.17-13.99-48.141,394,54928,663,546
101 Bounce (AUCTION) 4.360.67-10.17-9.31-20.57-33.651,481,58028,343,969
102 Sai (SAI) 9.620-0.833.48-3.87860.4910527,999,278
103 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.802751.6-10.49-9.6-35.86-43.061,957,27327,565,431
104 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.99807-0.020.020.01-0-0.18523,59327,345,528
105 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.179530.28-9.71-10.88-22.59-42.141,323,39027,191,178
106 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.020.39-11.59-8.89-20.958.87,501,97626,191,246
107 BENQI (QI) 0.0069531.01-10.35-5.3-26.24-49.951,305,74125,998,759
108 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.0540.07-5.45-9.115.941.09246,63225,557,528
109 DIA (DIA) 0.270580.51-11.79-11.64-16.59-40.12,149,90625,504,984
110 Tellor Tributes (TRB) 10.340.04-12.19-13.94-19.4-1.575,499,85525,462,441
111 Instadapp (INST) 1.40.57-1.13-2.2-1.7671.2436,32325,165,992
112 Enzyme (MLN) 17.230.99-6.77-6.49-21.01-36.3574,01925,089,260
113 Serum (SRM) 0.0670540.59-10.54-8.96-34.98-93.68,053,87824,978,695
114 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.045740.04-8.29-12.97-26.34-33.551,170,26224,267,793
115 Thales (THALES) 0.57851-0.16-4.2710.8710.2694.58231,26224,242,037
116 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.031780.29-1.18-2.38-11.09-0.04125,94122,992,231
117 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.419460.35-3.834.8440.077.5125,11021,641,581
118 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.031-0.57-11.73-12.24-23.7-49.5326,73120,776,808
119 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.032082006.92-11.75-33.467520,693,016
120 AirSwap (AST) 0.111330.79-8.15-12.430.1755.561,088,98519,738,999
121 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 1.290.240.68-0.666.6484.94624,03019,713,695
122 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.19604-0.31-1.51-11.37-26.63-49.867,85119,619,069
123 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.3767-0.01-5.08-4.92-25.98-77.6286,98118,996,722
124 dForce (DF) 0.0418240.56-13.32-13.41-23.97-0.611,955,11818,927,777
125 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.155240.12-14.06-15.97-28.29-51.621,678,12518,770,966
126 Cream (CREAM) 24.25-0.57-7.17-13.4151.369.063,347,60418,583,766
127 tBTC (TBTC) 24858-0.01-5.99-8.72-13.07-18.842,55218,225,341
128 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.299270.72-12.7-12.73-19.79-38.623,521,36318,035,700
129 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.283250.79-10.28-15.86-27.0829.362,075,07217,607,366
130 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.129940.65-11.07-16.41-16.99-43.561,562,34817,526,402
131 Stafi (FIS) 0.309550.84-11.18-12.29-17.38-7.071,663,64717,418,486
132 AirDAO (AMB) 0.0108630.41-3.4433.18-4.2239.9718,903,85517,062,415
133 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.0022550.393.57-12.4592.681375.665,01016,958,311
134 Harvest Finance (FARM) 24.90.67-10.23-10.9-15.96-42.39575,53216,673,889
135 Wing Finance (WING) 4.970.5-11.27-10.22-21.0120.721,052,33316,656,513
136 ICHI (ICHI) 2.44-0.17-5.14-7.96-14.93-75.2986,59716,365,983
137 Oraichain (ORAI) 3.030.26-10.09-22.7510.190.53540,81916,280,206
138 DXDao (DXD) 686.850.52-5.89-8.77-14.2716.5215816,123,911
139 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.008607-0.31-4.38-9.59-14.19-48.78102,76215,372,518
140 Orca (ORCA) 0.642260.21-1.57-3.83-14.78-23.3271,37915,249,189
141 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 64.860.3-3.49-5.81-12.76-31.3364,05115,020,356
142 Frontier (FRONT) 0.162340.16-10.94-8.15-14.12-28.422,144,12714,199,432
143 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.0126530.39-11.594.42-2.2667.09137,69413,702,331
144 sBTC (SBTC) 26741000-9.33-10.87011,904,118
145 Tokenlon (LON) 0.46355-1.01-2.9-8.01-19.82-37.95115,41911,855,390
146 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.201420.91-9.85-15.43-22.16105.1193,88111,811,755
147 KALM (KALM) 1.48-3.48-10.02-23.0365.484.2822,23511,630,090
148 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.753310.03-0.90.05-1.44-64.82106,22211,352,323
149 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.34810.62-10.24-8.57-15.9-0.91,494,84811,149,113
150 ForTube (FOR) 0.0197680.69-10.52-8.87-2.82-2.383,825,75411,138,250
151 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.09-1.17-0.40.455.21-76.222,78010,960,817
152 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.25771-0.26-5.73-13.69-30.2-45.55667,77910,712,568
153 Tokemak (TOKE) 0.732670.29-4-3.9-6.4-77.5259,50610,688,627
154 Prosper (PROS) 0.357370.57-11.36-12.24-20.4765.861,224,64010,353,462
155 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.090275-1-30.78-31.64-42.1-77.7156,69010,303,360
156 Verse (VERSE) 0.00055890.39-7.62-14.89-34.82081,11810,287,890
157 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.0697070.37-6.3-7.07-7.54-59.859,84810,246,689
158 Hector Network (HEC) 4.09-0.060.29-0.34.33-47.33339,7579,932,016
159 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.470.19-6.96-10.73-11.96-69.8537,1159,876,806
160 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 12.920.36-7.62-21.38-23.17-74.0255,4429,483,013
161 Inverse Finance (INV) 37.590.94-2.18-5.24-1.14-61.55142,9928,972,265
162 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.0051930.16-10.21-12.6-21.06-20.1412,7948,940,092
163 EverRise (RISE) 0.0001232-2.31-9.86-8.72-19.34-77.12,6628,807,339
164 UNCX Network (UNCX) 236.93-0-4.63-8.71-26.11-16.189,9278,568,239
165 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.32513-1.67-9.522.41-0.8-64.91110,3178,555,247
166 Spookyswap (BOO) 0.835480.35-11.11-22.01-37.07-77.54277,4808,303,371
167 pNetwork (PNT) 0.111630.65-7.82-5.51-31.85-551,086,2008,298,206
168 renBTC (RENBTC) 267800.35-3.31-7.4-11.2-10.911,7038,156,489
169 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.0159880.47-7.13-9.08-27.26-61.55818,4418,078,360
170 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.014077-0.09-2.7915.2949.88117.43689,3007,967,427
171 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.810.05-0.42.031.62-6.42401,0717,829,801
172 Oath (OATH) 0.067473-0-5.49-25.18-45.74-31.5331,4977,319,700
173 Hera Finance (HERA) 2.12-1.4-6.18-11.34-38.32971.4883,6457,210,144
174 RocketX exchange (RVF) 0.09278-2.31-7.094.88-7.1962.1294,3066,984,632
175 Gearbox (GEAR) 0.00559-0.57-6.61-10.78-28.760881,4976,125,623
176 NFTX (NFTX) 14.544.831.11-4.08-11.16-68.2733,7316,103,151
177 Tornado Cash (TORN) 3.552-9.13-13.21-46.26-86.064,047,7615,368,344
178 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.484010.31-1.79-22.76-30.0814.3134,3125,356,319
179 Pangolin (PNG) 0.0310461.64-5.423.3-14.48-45.49255,5775,310,684
180 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 1.270.05-7.07-9.25-20.6-68.1247,9545,237,656
181 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.0077910.464.27-29.98-24.59-85.732895,231,682
182 tGOLD (TXAU) 530-1.65-13.15-14.2502175,215,121
183 Astra DAO (ASTRA) 0.00000011820.11-4.22-10.98-44040,8824,862,186
184 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.0305090.46-11.17-16.73-55.82-88.511,030,9204,776,016
185 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.412610.390.8-0.38-39.29-93.541,5004,640,925
186 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.0005670.04-8.24-16.64-38.22-94.3369,5724,542,175
187 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.1071.69-6.72-20.5-32.13-34.7860,2984,490,735
188 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.070205-0.09-2.03-11.77-10.99-67.26358,0224,411,864
189 CVI (GOVI) 0.284841.12-13.81-13.02-19.13-21.75243,7604,396,701
190 Vai (VAI) 0.968950.120.330.23-1.851.78,1624,393,915
191 Dypius (DYP) 0.18405-0.37-4.8178.51-10.68175.52146,4014,352,594
192 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.03532-2.37-10.21.81-20.35-8.22595,1944,149,015
193 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0103531.270.71-0.326.67-44.385,7664,111,970
194 Thena (THE) 0.187920.06-9.372.03-35.810324,8624,053,370
195 Hydranet (HDX) 0.025035-1.81.93-8.83-1.3707003,883,821
196 Cetus Protocol (CETUS) 0.048036-0.19-17.35-24.36005,112,8303,835,627
197 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.095729-5.61-20.0448.29172.0365.32315,1653,833,142
198 Yieldification (YDF) 0.0061990.01-9.44-14.224.55059,1483,828,581
199 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.18031-0.92-4.94-15.8120.16-45.6165,4373,679,090
200 Forj (BONDLY) 0.0052690.47-4.33-9.9-8.45-54.4994,0163,675,017
201 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.0104215.15-3.1339.01-17.85-94.573,398,3353,612,501
202 BendDao (BEND) 0.0051641.01-10.22-10.67-44.12-70.55260,8073,494,486
203 Qi Dao (QI) 0.040870.18-4.21-17.88-39.49-79.5529,0553,430,840
204 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 1.220.23-4.31-5.13-15.57-93.2721,7123,265,032
205 Metavault Trade (MVX) 1.350.42-6.56-5.28-23.438.7319,0683,237,051
206 IPOR (IPOR) 0.817650.99-3.02-1.425.29071,4843,133,990
207 Offshift (XFT) 0.409-0.37-10.1-27.82-22-57.0859,4923,056,584
208 Metaverse Index (MVI) 17.861.66-10.42-5.64-8.53-64.92467,3312,975,360
209 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.042978-0.09-6.448.78-3.85-45.89419,1092,944,848
210 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.003090-1.8813.97-2.29-70.11132,935,664
211 THORWallet DEX (TGT) 0.008470.61-9.9911.51-10.39-20.4931,6562,925,542
212 Monolith (TKN) 0.072920.26-5.2-3.03-4.52-9.9421,1952,638,354
213 BiFi (BIFI) 0.0055090.41-4.73-7.07-2.34-61.85133,3192,617,508
214 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.301440.3810.578.67-21.53-56.9236,5642,567,672
215 Domani Protocol (DEXTF) 0.046430.58-14.18-20.97-49.8389.9423,1512,556,460
216 APWine (APW) 0.262990.13-0.7-3.67-23.1425.9851,1382,535,625
217 Step Finance (STEP) 0.0104510.4-0.13-3.15-14.69-87.6725,2012,526,736
218 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002391-0.62-7.42-9.66-17.98-85.463,6462,490,775
219 NONbeta (SOON) 3.12-1.6926.345.672.18-53.6835,4772,438,708
220 Parallel (PAR) 1.075-0.380.420.37-1.450.56270,5922,408,593
221 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.0263350.64-13.98-15.91-31.53-5.7814,8462,378,485
222 MahaDAO (MAHA) 0.4787-0.03-4.49-3.28-11.98-67.64285,8972,359,400
223 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.062355-0.06-3.93-6.837.67-93.48367,1372,356,396
224 ACryptoS (ACS) 1.420.64.360.61-16.51-18.4530,0522,344,910
225 Kromatika (KROM) 0.0274190.62-5.16-11.39-32.3-64.9633,8482,257,285
226 Vent Finance (VENT) 0.0089280.06-1.01-4.5-28.9-83.256,4012,235,256
227 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.72190.38-5.23-7.52-13.48-21.882,5482,212,458
228 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.28050.252.637.29-1.63-91.2656,9612,177,221
229 Planet Finance (AQUA) 23.130.73-9.94-18.55-24.82-72.952,6822,136,124
230 88mph (MPH) 1.631.88-0.58-3.45-28.14-66.6212,0202,051,814
231 AllianceBlock (ALBT) 0.0044152.71-4.02-3.81208.03-95.0913,3822,043,547
232 Saffron.finance (SFI) 24.961.18-11.02-11.38-38.96-60.3239,4091,976,918
233 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.005436-0.26-8.8-6.65-23.39-46.6710,2471,872,153
234 YAM (YAM) 0.1226-0.49-2.45-3.91-11.96-35.3710,5721,814,726
235 Opium (OPIUM) 0.122280.39-4.84-3.1-4.68-52.1610,4861,813,700
236 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.0133360.054.58-6.51-23.67-46.3718,6691,751,113
237 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.0343510.272.81-0.7315.78-83.637,0431,716,520
238 Belt (BELT) 0.113320.63-9.7-13.47-22.64-80.63,1361,684,379
239 EQIFi (EQX) 0.005786-0.04-0.02-10.45-16.61-86.1277,0611,640,631
240 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.7810001.240771,638,767
241 CheckDot (CDT) 0.214281.46-5.97-7.13-29.46775.7777,5871,592,480
242 JET (JET) 0.0097970.370.543.64-2.92-94.5146,8801,533,732
243 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 1.20.15-1.35-3.910.41-26.6144,7361,521,699
244 AurusX (AX) 0.894120.12-10.58-21.57-42.7045,8331,506,313
245 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0038460.03-8.8-7.89-26.78-85.5714,3471,504,134
246 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0578330.01-3.66-7.58-28.76-19.73101,5461,496,400
247 Auto (AUTO) 18.040.15-8.04-16.36-38.49-93.1414,4541,380,331
248 Futureswap (FST) 0.0482450.649.9512.31-26.67-75.579,5461,337,529
249 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.0400540.43-10.72-14.45-30.98-81.66329,8021,331,863
250 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.68122-1.84-2.13-1.6-2.24-47.7839,5541,317,586
251 Gyro (GYRO) 2.18-0.24-0.57-1.28-7.14-78.991,6931,256,293
252 IDLE (IDLE) 0.230190.33-15.31-17.66-17.92-51.6920,6141,253,514
253 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.0017810.412.28-12.07-43.17-84.18180,9141,232,735
254 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.301050.06-4.6565.984.0771.5522,6361,223,329
255 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.005064-1.57-6.395.39-6.61-53.7642,0971,218,755
256 Digix Gold (DGX) 43.270-0.35-0.55-4.723.39161,115,928
257 Bankless BED Index (BED) 57.450-4.46-4.62-8.42-14.07381,111,869
258 Rubic (RBC) 0.0107460.81-3.81-6.76-31.66-86.82169,4571,067,262
259 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.002791-1.07-5.67-4.91-2.44-95.3540,8221,056,864
260 Cover Protocol (COVER) 12.830.78-2.98-20.38-1.63-2.9146,8871,016,150
261 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.027530.34-9.98419.57479.6-35.0413985,082
262 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.0101730.67-10.27-11.39-28.26-80.722,285974,984
263 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.00397700164.1637.13107.08141950,093
264 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.001708-0.8-5.66-12.61-16.64-61.14678907,080
265 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.13255-0.22-0.53-1.18-10.52-63.6983,168887,003
266 OpenWorld (OPEN) 0.016565-0.06-1.77-10.94-22.69-64.96298882,389
267 Aurigami (PLY) 0.0002687-0.06-2.5-19.43-27.38-9163,494860,757
268 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.16258-0.01-6.29-10.359.527.5226,581819,066
269 Whiteheart (WHITE) 91.150.06-5.06-15.05-13.05-23.3232,349810,242
270 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.0020770.04-12.57-19.29-42.07-88.3133,580782,795
271 DIGG (DIGG) 2802.94004.11-10.67-49.86942707,512
272 Zyberswap (ZYB) 0.259920.59-10.9-19.62-45.05081,054700,738
273 Thorus (THO) 0.0606740000-0.420684,518
274 Neutra Finance (NEU) 0.74832-0.25-14.2125.99-16.170230,794644,546
275 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.0338700-9.28-58.36-58.9951608,087
276 Newdex (DEX) 0.0069110.49-9.19-3.39-13.52-51.8558589,596
277 Swerve (SWRV) 0.031862-0.02-0.07-8.24-66.02-47.2319,215577,838
278 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0047920.31-5.14-17.78-21.95-54.8421,117576,567
279 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0001958-0.76-10.53-14.54-29.18-56.4357,597535,834
280 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.00487-1.157.1721.7618.6-1.1310,670,195492,907
281 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.001651-0.07-0.43-2.3715.06-34.043483,077
282 Cook (COOK) 0.00024150.01-3.19-7.41-10.79-63.228,521470,956
283 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.220.22-4.79-9.39-11.37-34.1610,817431,911
284 Reserve (RSV) 0.996790.030.050.04-0.23-0.063,287428,627
285 OtterClam (CLAM) 0.6311100-20.84-38.23-73.773421,204
286 Coin (COIN) 0.01125300-0.47-20.16-85.4677397,863
287 EDDASwap (EDDA) 79.820.35-1.13-0.7617.15-62.19108,628397,239
288 Zasset zUSD (ZUSD) 0.99298-0.072.6-0.960.83-0.6326396,050
289 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 1.16000-5.25-48.95171384,879
290 Hedget (HGET) 0.217630.42-0.02-10.26-12.72-74.57288,169379,234
291 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.053692-0.06-10.97-8.31-26.27-91.512,297375,310
292 Oikos (OKS) 0.0015560.34-16.8-16.86-34.01-61.61240375,269
293 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0013351.15-7.23-0.8714.75-53.181,948370,693
294 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.0022430.15-6.54-0.8-5.3-96.9810,667370,443
295 Falconswap (FSW) 0.0086040.32-15.18-5.11-4.21-53.919,238331,614
296 APY.Finance (APY) 0.0049613.25-3.75-16.15-17.4326.05604329,719
297 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.00012971.66-26.84-37.84-49.5-98.9730,368325,570
298 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.0460840011.84-0.17-88.28353324,929
299 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.008022-1.74-6.45-23.08-36.13-71.6639,537310,558
300 Filda (FILDA) 0.0015330.48-1.8-12.378.28-76.45917296,825
301 YF Link (YFL) 5.78000.09-29.86-82.368272,596
302 Autonio (NIOX) 0.0015890.26-10.92-10.56-16.49-75.732,047270,673
303 CoFiX (COFI) 0.0198321.38-3.638.92-33.48-75.679,499267,972
304 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000405-2.5-3.99-6.651.85-86.76208,924247,970
305 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.003634-0.57-1.57-9.31-22.01-50.4620,691199,180
306 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.007518-2.15-5.38-7.14-23.73-58.03329,334178,159
307 lien (LIEN) 0.470650.31-3.79-10.55-9.1917.5329,070167,037
308 Marginswap (MFI) 0.021076-0.1-12.15-12.27-9.08-66.6112,160148,893
309 Hermes DAO (HMX) 0.0024910.36-9.78-43.41-71.91038131,065
310 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.003192-0.280.34-7.830.15-46.6133,009118,622
311 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.0010960.62-10.9-5.62-20.27-49.8731116,778
312 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.005722-3.85-1.433.41-13.14-34.4816,475110,473
313 Chi Gas (CHI) 0.055170-6.03-1.8723.69-30.5868108,333
314 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.0036250.42-3.17-7.24-39.66-91.63765103,086
315 DeFiner (FIN) 0.00068190.193.1612.27-5.65-96.4611,060100,987
316 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.0012660.3-5.12-16.15-26.55-58.5210,75493,671
317 DeFiPie (PIE) 0.002312000-16.54-60.721582,257
318 WOWswap (WOW) 0.107540.17-2.69-11.624.93-94.7168770,731
319 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 4.37000-49-81.1421865,207
320 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.17565-0.014.58-15.26-22.53146.4110,03863,124
321 Auctus (AUC) 0.0017170.27-0.643.91-4.6-73.6625160,971
322 Synthetify (SNY) 0.005249-0.2-2.31-1.684.42-97.7238,92560,949
323 Delphi (ADEL) 0.0032570.47-2.26-6.69-21.2-48.1210,64260,169
324 Basis Share (BAS) 0.14637-0.08-7.35-10.92-24.45-62.819,85259,904
325 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.0168110.27-6.71-9.81-6.67-96.9212757,924
326 StepEx (SPEX) 0.00046913.14-11.42-18.82-37.0807,31755,877
327 Ardana (DANA) 0.001-0.02-15.09-16.62-71.55-99.867,14646,912
328 Warp Finance (WARP) 0.971420.44-3.82-75.08-83.5-96.621346,599
329 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.0839350.65-7.6-9.34-20.34-33.885,08242,859
330 GROWTH DeFi (XGRO) 0.281140-0.48-12-45.66-96.2148236,802
331 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.003229-0.35-6.96-24.67-23.48-98.317,69134,796
332 NFTmall (GEM) 0.005030.7-6.35-14.54-51.9-86.8916,04332,753
333 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.00029220.71-10.98-13.73-45.07-85.8211529,224
334 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.0003356-1.69-9.31-15.68-32.9-99.784,64928,021
335 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.00066410.47-10.78-4.55-24.95-84.2212,87027,543
336 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.00003275-0.07-17.24-16.34-38.89-85.098,70626,902
337 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.0021184.114.11-0.65-9.64-84.2946825,486
338 Kanpeki (KAE) 0.0436790.78-9.9411.91-13.76-98.772212,850
339 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.004822007.26-54.11-96.1693,040
340 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.018362-0.13-10.52-9.12-35.36-50.1210,7349
341 ULTRON (ULX) 0.087842-0.42-2.085.9433.920525,5270
342 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.867560.34-9.24-14.08-15.66-12.563660
343 LuckyToad (TOAD) 0.00063090.35-14.5516.42131.71018,0770
344 Anyswap (ANY) 4.650.17-6.78-12.69-49.68-5.27386,8050
345 SwapDEX (SDXB) 0.0045960014.3346.049585.47840
346 xDAI (XDAI) 1.0020.11-0.15-0.590.350.41301,9940
347 Iron (IRON) 0.00012370-0.188.29-36.54-99.9900
348 Iron BSC (IRON) 0.010458-0.1-0.49-0.82-1.84-98.2180
349 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000194-1.280.66-1.17-6.6919.894,0630
350 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.000173-24.03-19.54-25.42-61.73-90.355,4620
351 Olympus v1 (OHM) 55.41-0.76424.85-1.14-0.58-6.3199,3030
352 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.0001781-2.18-2.131.87-11.66-91.7488,0210
353 Multi-Chain Capital (MCC) 0.00000032790-4.05-10.97-15.82-50.12200
354 Drip Network (DRIP) 0.264-0.545.190.2-6.03-97.3338,9600
355 S-Wallet Protocol (SWP) 0.28808-0.36-3.4215.39-43.31-74.7758,9380
356 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.0042370.62-8.75-8.93-17.65-80.43430
357 coreDAO (COREDAO) 1.03500.16-0.230.03-0.711040
358 Minter Hub (HUB) 2.610.331.55-5.4-35.06-88.79990
359 Hedron (HDRN) 0.0000004808-0.59-0.9918.55-75.9-2.65224,8180
360 Lend Flare Dao (LFT) 0.00085610.3-1.8-1.61-9.35-65.35107,8480
361 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.000000034120.44-3.58-9.91-11.78-59.397600
362 Minswap (MIN) 0.0339460.2-7.971.12-1.890124,3790
363 Monerium EUR emoney (EURE) 1.0620.03-1.07-1.03-3.66-1.9813,2970
364 SORA Synthetics (XST) 0.0049360.17-7.66-10.03-26.3102,6560