Cap Du Boursière $2,444,020,093,271
Prédominance BTC 49.95% ETH 16.80% BNB 2.60%

Non-fungible Tokens (NFT)

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
1 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.05-0.22-0.354.763.24136.03216,058,7126,006,100,573
2 Render (RNDR) 7.741.031.432.5463.66471.31283,636,0742,934,775,137
3 Theta Network (THETA) 2.352.0318.1178.07136.76122.42187,300,7492,340,415,536
4 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.84-0.3913.2865.56231.59331.95696,587,4651,933,187,292
5 Flow (FLOW) 1.17-0.23-4.8813.7559.739.5473,554,0641,748,701,943
6 Gala (GALA) 0.0445891.26-6.2948.05102.4519.37286,946,3341,539,728,714
7 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.661380.15-4.8128.449.593.75299,479,8571,483,988,481
8 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001472-1.9525.78311.42426.02252.311,258,815,5761,454,942,988
9 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.330.250.9928.5646.0214.62242,091,4851,427,098,863
10 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.15126-0.8-5.5217.5149.1619.63131,928,8301,346,885,993
11 APEcoin (APE) 2.22-0.51-2.2321.2256.63-54.29174,931,2071,328,787,677
12 Decentraland (MANA) 0.6478-0.01-6.3429.4447.788.15290,088,7521,205,504,777
13 Blur (BLUR) 0.71774-0.92-1.32-8.7118.02-1.8795,105,9681,042,651,331
14 Ronin (RON) 2.9503.260.7-1.99289.293,766,716888,917,734
15 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.53682.578.651.4588.8723.43114,699,382759,428,285
16 Illuvium (ILV) 119.02-1.07-1.9520.0962.247.1437,200,346749,836,409
17 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 22.13-0.26-0.521.8825.6155.24114,765,109683,993,127
18 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.42-0.851.3135.36140.5986.355,253,500643,378,676
19 GMT (GMT) 0.31366-0.19-6.218.0923.17-20.72148,552,649552,512,949
20 Galxe (GAL) 3.490.720.464.1295.59101.534,042,180366,903,772
21 Magic (MAGIC) 1.39-1.796.029.827.72-0.99188,162,495362,319,676
22 Audius (AUDIO) 0.29886-1.11-4.5423.51636.3418,126,756359,890,788
23 Chromia (CHR) 0.395120.03-2.05-6.756.55149.7728,527,386312,538,757
24 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.0074582.4754.23100.17151.22142.03361,801,236310,761,986
25 Space ID (ID) 0.65029-0.8-1.929.14129.32047,753,001280,919,638
26 WAX (WAXP) 0.0802660.02-3.9127.9643.365.5224,409,935274,348,224
27 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00090840.13-1.2111.3236.17-5.721,111,291247,068,671
28 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0134840.197.5522.968.0206,061,274220,346,794
29 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.684490.29-3.2129.2553.97144.0482,775,376207,389,977
30 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 8.59-0.3411.0928.4252.26144.8540,590,031205,765,011
31 XYO Network (XYO) 0.0122044.2646.4355.72126.54140.3926,457,968175,693,340
32 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 1.97-0.15-1.3633.4479.1716.2337,651,506174,494,427
33 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.26430.19-7.5259.7246.8512.4452,372153,262,053
34 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.042038-0.473.78-6.75112.18-25.782,937,700145,616,805
35 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.37621-0.291.39-2.3115.4109,198,063144,249,003
36 Wilder World (WILD) 0.51090.0123.0139.465143.331,478,076141,118,450
37 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.454450.02-3.619.5238.48129.9465,754,801131,137,614
38 Mobox (MBOX) 0.45772-2.36.7435.4367.95-7.454,762,416124,493,782
39 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.028125-2.053.3352.74116.239.1195,111,616115,099,769
40 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.400590.794.3136.1837.9958.165,884,362111,706,115
41 Radworks (RAD) 2.23-0.57-0.0813.4522.4625.0816,889,467111,449,651
42 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.2111-0.13-0.9519.9432.170.2625,628,746106,107,377
43 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.0003015-0.749.9784.75104.9147.9862,725,403105,918,752
44 Stargaze (STARS) 0.041705-0.4-5.86-21.810.41109.78179,970103,720,599
45 SuperRare (RARE) 0.15067-0.66-3.964.5541.552.919,441,71597,101,628
46 Ultra (UOS) 0.2603-0.380.223.7556.5316.181,324,60896,531,976
47 Phoenix (PHB) 1.940.051.242.13120.8855.1124,188,97994,242,936
48 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.00597-0.282.8103.86129.15550.971,517,94775,035,664
49 COMBO (COMBO) 1.0540.26-0.1624.6958.33-38.799,729,77674,807,192
50 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.18841-0.34-2.97-12.78-17.64229.84959,94271,561,011
51 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.0067350.249.54-1.7726.87199.122,012,91469,915,005
52 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 3.46-0.2112.6939.048470.0410,573,56269,829,639
53 Altura (ALU) 0.093218-0.26-3.9128.7883.3273.416,014,86467,096,496
54 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.002586-0.531.762.16-19.36-40.921,720,82959,818,350
55 Aurory (AURY) 1.120.254.797.8214.4756.16523,58258,098,297
56 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.120.424.998.1523.74-21.277,470,09457,332,385
57 WAGMI Games (WAGMIGAMES) 0.00002863-0.568.3929.0786.78395.532,567,47353,773,764
58 Virtua (TVK) 0.267088.4590.88181.75360.24481.555,904,50053,311,902
59 Games for a Living (GFAL) 0.033433-0.79-6.459.02-2.350711,51952,690,591
60 Opulous (OPUL) 0.128640-3.8912.7439.58-20.951,626,61052,352,096
61 LTO Network (LTO) 0.112360.414.3111.0643.69-3.495,084,91847,803,854
62 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000476-1.1919.3964.4875.0261.746,341,96447,479,151
63 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.0730622.040.5132.96125.09681.762,383,35345,506,356
64 DeRace (DERC) 0.37162.233.1613.4317.6661.33986,29844,591,659
65 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.004798-0.08-3.96-5.42.5401,535,25844,277,866
66 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000006917-0.418.6149.08102.51-46.811,384,48243,070,932
67 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.000001661.869.940.0264.02-0.461,276,71442,750,235
68 Contentos (COS) 0.0082220.962.221.9827.2721.98,929,19041,968,484
69 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.36411-0.16-5.5650.9674.2870.881,304,21141,505,657
70 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.359880.883.6230.0558.78-29.7313,514,27041,379,738
71 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.012266.43-14.95-12.5113.37407.3395,49040,468,359
72 Metacade (MCADE) 0.0225710.175.5434.95111.140523,89539,762,472
73 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.0681461.378.76-8.87-10.89445.57124,87037,386,704
74 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.6570.27-2.85-13.5761.7104,027,02737,349,944
75 HELLO (HELLO) 0.0696250.72-1.680.34-54.93141.083,144,80436,955,396
76 Altered State Machine (ASTO) 0.0470190.69-8.42-5.1226.3-34.97870,45036,684,079
77 Botto (BOTTO) 0.830570.6-0.55108.98313.23163.15712,20435,729,368
78 Decentral Games (DG) 0.0400650.74-1.3116.671.5420.62141,83130,098,680
79 Banana (BANANA) 3.03-0.058.12-0.65216.02568.14136,49929,732,982
80 Ovr (OVR) 0.556610.51-1.95-11.1937.7464.292,126,29528,548,218
81 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.014353-0.69-1.172.5250.14-20.05393,45925,741,120
82 RMRK (RMRK) 2.68-0.21-2.0122.0531.0314.12282,26325,628,908
83 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.002841-0.65-3.96-1.3970.62131.334,259,82425,462,717
84 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.74504-0.140.4716.9566.668.6113,377,54524,790,872
85 Step App (FITFI) 0.008672-0.98-4.1724.0452.5-56.9611,802,87521,935,088
86 UNKJD (MBS) 0.049872-0.92-4.28-6.42105.86-3.821,141,83421,736,343
87 Rarible (RARI) 1.80.638.5915.0230.590.691,277,28320,799,488
88 GET Protocol (GET) 1.560.022.9124.5158.185.6561,52719,815,562
89 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.0267990.213.29-11.68104.79115.26990,20117,958,937
90 Handshake (HNS) 0.027998-0.55-0.382.91-25.7-30.45106,99317,301,759
91 CateCoin (CATE) 0.00000049940.360.6936.2353.06-3.44842,80717,187,547
92 Everdome (DOME) 0.0006347-0.880.131.8424.7-58.91531,53217,128,373
93 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.137490.64-2.762.7268.83-36.22289,45517,064,863
94 Genopets (GENE) 0.397462.03-5.737.2654.06-43.9476,21916,149,616
95 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.0148530.20.39.6219.5445.38448,10115,665,836
96 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.80.3-0.6219.6529.2230.369,414,39215,166,527
97 Unisocks (SOCKS) 50077-0.192.1810.3537.1256.9347114,972,605
98 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on Solana (GST-SOL) 0.0137430.842.6314.7822.22-37.12929,72314,893,672
99 Carbify (CBY) 1.510.142.295.01-9.50530,62514,803,064
100 Battle World (BWO) 0.0230331.094.271.98-23.42-95.14222,88614,369,006
101 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.042949005.8660.9819.3162,44414,325,666
102 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.95471-0.346.0718.5827.85-23.7520,49214,172,780
103 Splintershards (SPS) 0.0288271.263.244.8426.168.32512,23114,113,750
104 Ridotto (RDT) 0.0443870.23-9.02-6.5119.8615.83114,91514,066,777
105 Kondux (KNDX) 0.024047-10.238.493.64795.178,39712,952,396
106 Muse DAO (MUSE) 13.38-0.3-2.37-0.25-5.01115.85292,03512,714,724
107 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.00396-0.096.9118.772.8937.2152,75312,699,072
108 RFOX (RFOX) 0.006786-2.17-7.2-43.44-42.41-60.442,719,51312,568,072
109 REVV (REVV) 0.0150440.011.7424.9128.9711.461,373,01512,225,548
110 Atlas Navi (NAVI) 0.237080.6710.2175.15212.34109.432,400,44112,196,470
111 NFTX (NFTX) 28.190.60.1811.3339.2558.8780,35511,850,403
112 Efinity (EFI) 0.131172.9710.0651.686.3652.9371,60911,748,025
113 SENATE (SENATE) 0.10686-0.97-6.1-32.03-27.3243.63326,52611,684,498
114 Galactic Quadrant (GQ) 0.001790.540.22-4.14-12.56-72.92,704,20711,328,247
115 Blink Galaxy (GQ) 0.001790.540.22-4.14-12.56-72.92,704,20711,328,247
116 Reality Metaverse (RMV) 0.0377190.18-3.36-13.1747.380546,93211,252,697
117 Warped Games (WARPED) 0.0021160.293.4274.6114.17037,12610,582,886
118 Moonsama (SAMA) 0.018876-2.484.7223.0828.85-33.03171,95310,326,185
119 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.001236-0.17-6.8442.51109.32035,4139,947,510
120 Catgirl (CATGIRL) 0.0000000002720.33-0.0317.3928.36-16.121,886,4609,738,742
121 Polkacity (POLC) 0.0237092.490.7468.06152-16.562,454,9719,736,699
122 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.00222-0.054.8117.7527.99-40.71404,5729,118,519
123 aiRight (AIRI) 0.008084-0.01-6.9344.68120.4366.32902,2898,865,972
124 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.0068140.2-5.2-3.45-1.78-23.4880,5608,741,265
125 WHALE (WHALE) 0.94490.42.7114.4835.4728.82176,3238,650,003
126 Netvrk (NETVR) 0.1381913.76-12.71402.33-26.6243,9858,639,928
127 Derby Stars RUN (DSRUN) 0.10413-1.392.72254.38215.140135,9488,281,473
128 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.0426660.222.776.338.4326.68171,9558,278,252
129 Dogami (DOGA) 0.017202-0.18-11.8549.5325.1637.38213,6848,173,699
130 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.047335-1.24-4.847.35-47.01-56.15302,5387,965,579
131 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.000000009271.151.0639.1146.94-13.6617,0257,939,592
132 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.003555-0.030.01-0.16-20.89-76.7728,5227,702,408
133 Chappyz (CHAPZ) 0.003125-0.66-8.15-19.9272.820462,1097,404,958
134 Kitty Inu (KITTY) 0.00001006-0.4314.755.51-32.66199.2747,5897,360,174
135 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.0018963.2110.8424.670.3977.91128,3857,339,007
136 Ethereans (OS) 8.66-2.016.326.08218.9990.0887,2827,329,121
137 Morra (MORRA) 0.019211-0.36-8.4442.0835.870200,0127,290,630
138 Paint Swap (BRUSH) 0.0210740.76-1.5626.7243.1624.7630,7157,057,859
139 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.000119-0.1910.4456.4296.44366.91208,7866,666,982
140 BendDao (BEND) 0.003827-0.21.9510.2510.13-78.32520,8686,357,968
141 Exeedme (XED) 0.0697020.36-5.8611.4521.65-20.63108,8036,261,109
142 Raini ($RAINI) 0.012333-0.434.11-81.01-51.39-31.326,7416,032,421
143 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.020702-0.95.119.48-9.05-83.9385,2505,791,996
144 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.65583.334.91-17.97-2.4893.2853,7395,745,127
145 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.0665010.148.6325.1334.99-31.5963,5855,719,138
146 NFTb (NFTB) 0.0144940.89-5.8412.42-21.64-32.61662,6195,411,355
147 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.005781-0.194.450.03-38.071218,1815,247,542
148 HeroesChained (HEC) 0.103851.03-1.2869.422.3106.64168,1765,155,095
149 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0008763-0.413.35-16.6710.35-23.34251,8114,876,812
150 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.148760.360.532.9428.2971.08309,5814,783,382
151 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.046362-0.453.8722.649.7425.82265,0754,650,152
152 Atari (ATRI) 0.0030663.98-20.23197.95282.56-5.05131,7114,610,597
153 Forj (BONDLY) 0.00467-0.07-2.99-1.0933.52-23.58517,4264,600,616
154 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.0003355-0.140.07-7.89-6.64-41.75213,7464,534,008
155 Winkies (WNK) 0.000858-0.44-8.3812.54-6.81-22.9691,1504,400,087
156 Polker (PKR) 0.0078731.081.6119.7819.14131.658,6444,352,939
157 The Unfettered Ecosystem (SOULS) 0.0063470.910.768.8913.680140,6494,311,040
158 Rainbow Token (RBW) 0.0192190.97-1-2.69-10.83-49.53825,9234,292,001
159 Revomon (REVO) 0.122130.252.3110.53122.96051,1414,178,630
160 BlueMove (MOVE) 0.04031.771.46-6.03-44.82-83.1110,4704,172,714
161 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.71919-0.15-1.3521.217.9431.73246,7684,152,435
162 Unique Network (UNQ) 0.012483-0.86-6.03-7.8533.051672,2054,074,049
163 Aimedis (NEW) (AIMX) 0.0099220.3614.7628.18-1.82-26.3292,4723,918,225
164 Pastel (PSL) 0.00034820.82-10.06-0.1411.99-40.98367,0353,872,589
165 2DAI.io (2DAI) 0.0037530.55-5.08-27.87109.86047,0933,752,558
166 Fief (FIEF) 0.023075007.5537.46119.611843,730,464
167 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.083480.3-0.424.1626.73-28.35333,1103,521,781
168 Realm (REALM) 0.004076-0.942.9924.5827.89-73.4486,5153,501,506
169 BSCS (BSCS) 0.0131170.49-1.482.36-6.54-40.46122,9773,241,163
170 Pegaxy (PGX) 0.0157820.650.14-9.78-13.46160.069,6273,226,031
171 Fear (FEAR) 0.181630.69-0.55-39.6664.9-2.25688,9963,225,102
172 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.008287-0.410.5719.8552.76-32.0981,2293,209,197
173 Goons of Balatroon (GOB) 0.0059941.22-2.240.1794.53-28.985,8103,200,247
174 Dypius (DYP) 0.038037-0.31-6.3321.5714.760511,7113,198,836
175 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.594360.78-3.9322.5440.8-0.08198,9733,151,750
176 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.0612380.321.495.112.76102.1871,1033,145,830
177 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.004265-0.08-4.87-12.2943.62-14.65101,3703,070,759
178 Bitune (TUNE) 0.0906910.22-0.0713.425.66-27.8130,4033,004,027
179 VEMP (VEMP) 0.0106382.063.138.3421.25-32.45280,5532,914,267
180 Materium (MTRM) 0.15078-0.87-0.465.838.04-16.5379,0392,897,781
181 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.0471361.487.4658.8864.94-17.9237,4432,698,449
182 Hello Pets (PET) 0.13615-0.521.213.8921.94-7.22433,0262,676,851
183 K21 (K21) 0.13921-0.271.59-3.687.12-68.7363,4762,507,318
184 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.048339-0.280.148.037.25-30.64279,0932,432,628
185 Tower (TOWER) 0.0020570.72.19-1.3440.23-49.62205,1242,430,693
186 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.032745.2822.110.54-7.01543.76313,4442,428,434
187 Monavale (MONA) 232.02-0.34-4.656.0721.64-52.320,4862,422,972
188 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.0058870.170.9817.08-14.1313.5150,1602,416,121
189 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.62825-1.11-1.051.355.7843.09279,4632,409,055
190 XMON (XMON) 942.37-0.331.05-0.997.93-79.9447,6302,382,027
191 The Cocktailbar (COC) 47.60.514.94-17.0526.1981920,6642,379,765
192 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.0050961.532.473.686.77-41.7110,9272,300,634
193 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.22679-0.5315.7850.75-16.7-42.11108,8102,267,902
194 MurAll (PAINT) 0.0001923-0.12-0.5515.77-6.92.4876,1602,241,110
195 BlackPool (BPT) 0.152550.246.398.4314.75-43.451692,124,275
196 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0031-0.57-3.396.94148.0363.537,1632,102,816
197 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on ETH (GST-ETH) 0.0328961.2433.8211.87-33.56-0.636,8771,988,747
198 DinoX (DNXC) 0.012202-0.173.55-0.3421.2772.33136,5571,960,087
199 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.008201-0.142.6115.8627.9511.4826,5601,941,127
200 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.0119251.4321.926.75230.57108.17119,6011,817,365
201 Metaverser (MTVT) 0.0067760.12-3.2169.0582.4-23.64363,9621,789,678
202 Etherland (ELAND) 0.043014-0.180.3326.917.861136.543,1401,718,098
203 Generaitiv (GAI) 0.22758-1.01-14.91-29.08119.7366.5185,0741,713,334
204 Curate (XCUR) 0.0340253.990.76-1.331.9-42.91255,6971,685,808
205 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.0637590.26-2.063.1324.72-22.6542,2661,673,565
206 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.0000000000670.33-8.541.697.84-40.081,9811,672,561
207 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.005469-0.239.6922.7645.9699.98309,3401,605,449
208 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on BSC (GST-BSC) 0.0094593.678.99-1.1815.16-63.9525,4231,605,133
209 Spore (SPORE) 0.000000000049-0.24-2.1229.0422.36139.229,2851,567,070
210 Meta Toy DragonZ SAGA (FXERC20) (FXMETOD) 0.009359-0.03-0.651.4-21.470151,509,284
211 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1938400.31-1.28-1.27-50.447241,411,519
212 IOI Token (IOI) 0.0362760.01-0.4914.4330.27-63.35186,6291,358,068
213 PRIMAL (PRIMAL) 0.0005892-1.724.0514.94-8.7-94.12129,2741,346,434
214 FaraLand (FARA) 0.032349-0.774.446.08-5.35-7.4316,7331,328,201
215 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 39.6-0.30.589.770.3318.171,0121,326,990
216 GamesPad (GMPD) 0.020051-0.59-0.299.5219.1812.88226,5501,282,951
217 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.0159612.195.66-15.56-19.48-41.1582,4451,271,876
218 DexKit (KIT) 0.41922-4.211.4118.5243.3895.942,1741,271,362
219 Epiko (EPIKO) 0.010990.33-4.85-1.4834.980152,1051,245,982
220 DEEPSPACE (DPS) 0.021593-0.4-5.282.0244.29-3.16,9101,230,549
221 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.003884-0.14-1.0935.8484.9872.891,4391,198,208
222 Chronicle (XNL) 0.0245920.88-2.9920.8965.2827.28190,0971,183,582
223 Vigorus (VIS) 0.00018570.03-2.97-4.63-30.0860.533,4631,172,271
224 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.005079-0.25-0.0817.7620.49-62.09221,5141,171,356
225 Fortune Token (FRTN) 0.030010.020.7321.32-5.63015,0931,170,768
226 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.0001145-0.18-21.14-15.10.18-89.568,309983,665
227 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.08199-6.1715.8421.8828.5-39.862,322937,086
228 Waves Ducks (EGG) 9.710.06-1.7340.0719.5829.59852851,946
229 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.005430.163.598.865.07-49.21,919833,685
230 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.0220560.26-1.0314.2519.03-21.77148,929813,219
231 Ninja Protocol (NINJA) 0.0400664.0826.92115.686.73973.6711,617801,182
232 Must (MUST) 7.550.472.044.0122.63-48.795,110789,046
233 Solordi (SOLO) 0.00079334.5414.5377.16-15.77065,013788,470
234 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.003363-0.93.819.0180.56-42.854,166782,476
235 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.0091411.15-0.955.5310.27-68.1936,480769,036
236 LOCG ($LOCG) 0.0054220.473.35-0.5735.14-67.1338,343757,273
237 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 0.732481.413.6425.669.59-38.52394,708732,844
238 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.003520.67-0.6516.0414.69-66.0966,337710,913
239 Binamon (BMON) 0.004114-0.11.077.0729.428.2633,442699,585
240 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.104811.5710.119.8129.4925.5246,394684,072
241 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0008370.720.637.4830.5429.5568,646683,924
242 Dragon Crypto Aurum (DCAU) 4.460.11-0.169.31-3.1-69.361,728676,300
243 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.017656-0.22-0.46.0465.4918.9126667,829
244 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.014328-0.23-0.3417.1952.89-33.5638,021582,335
245 Crabada (CRA) 0.001544-0.37-8.149.14-4.7-68.232,502549,804
246 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.009920.41-2.27-5.63-5.87-72.0728,038462,135
247 GAX Liquidity Token Reward (GLTR) 0.000004890.587.4914.5624.69-32.963,640451,855
248 DeCats (DECATS) 42.640.06-0.634.452.03042,372425,957
249 Unicly (UNIC) 0.842970039.3434.26-77.411,510398,730
250 Poodl (POODL) 0.000000005-0.0524.28-4.11-32.18-65.745,594379,435
251 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.023696-0.0313.346.4546.22-34.5318,374375,453
252 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.000003680.945.9131.0548.7-20.05218,215363,935
253 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.0001479-0.38-0.636.922.18-62.76694362,503
254 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.0051762.3-3.892.6567.27-39.625,657352,757
255 Museum of Crypto Art (MOCA) 0.1329-0.090.0610.0935.45-24.1473347,918
256 CaveWorld (CAVE) 0.0697440.1-0.61-1.322.44-30.2989322,587
257 Pepemon Pepeballs (PPBLZ) 22.590020.2593.02-22.72387316,242
258 Benzene (BZN) 0.28450-0.11-14.3-28.9980.441,086294,062
259 Celestial (CELT) 0.00009591-0.12-0.55.6416.25-92.8248,235283,963
260 B20 (B20) 0.05676400-1.06-11.81-33.18326282,363
261 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003040000-11.441265,841
262 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.0000000000070.720.6314.1329.05-97.94331263,836
263 Snook (SNK) 0.009982-0.132.02-0.0318.05-26.8120,642259,432
264 Mist (MIST) 0.004407-0.31-0.4914.9510.3-68.451,916248,864
265 Avaxtars (AVXT) 0.0007394-0.22-2.584.98-5.77172.5518241,144
266 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.012455-0.190.1229.24-25.06-34.2126235,144
267 Nyxia AI (NYXC) 0.0228630.152.9528.22153.7603,789229,364
268 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.0006799-0.63-13.68-9.196.775.542,426225,489
269 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.0189730.5319.3330.1254.821544,866206,872
270 EDDASwap (EDDA) 36.32-0.19-3.31-18.2-6.18-61.33908181,620
271 GamyFi (GFX) 0.05553-0.19-0.01613.18135.3241177,696
272 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.000073280.077.368.4212.83-26.3266,933168,892
273 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.004135-3.032.0911.0132.2537.1135,423153,420
274 Dark Matter (DMT) 15.26-2.54-4.4533.5463.9764.171,289152,913
275 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.0012940.05-1.710.2920.62-9.434,164151,048
276 Playcent (PCNT) 0.0050770.01-0.3823.24-8.262.6927,571138,925
277 Wrapped Virgin Gen-0 CryptoKittties (WVG0) 109.190-1.1714.8746.066.84220132,125
278 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.0054050.916.097.329.56-67.87706119,646
279 The Corgi of PolkaBridge (CORGIB) 0.00000000387-0.1815.6330.1156.56-61.172,726118,498
280 CryptoTanks (TANK) 0.0012663.111.48-6.6-4.38-80.1523,030116,778
281 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 46.43000.9332.6653.64209115,663
282 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.012458-0.441.9919.2870.67-13.44696,694
283 Aavegotchi FOMO (FOMO) 0.0009771.044.636.7713.92-85.4976885,452
284 Aavegotchi ALPHA (ALPHA) 0.0013520.816.119.5215.94-79.0755281,575
285 Azuki (AZUKI) 0.003177-0.080.1812.5223.99-50.218980,772
286 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.00002949-0.42-0.8713.3315.36-63.324779,030
287 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.000000000078-0.19-20.07124.15-16.66-84.7435078,270
288 Aavegotchi FUD (FUD) 0.0003630.725.37.3318.38-72.4637975,699
289 Rage.Fan (RAGE) 0.0005229-0.445.39.56-12.87-57.9920,96568,329
290 Blind Boxes (BLES) 0.0037531.357.2213.1423.19-28.6228,17768,176
291 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.0167008.834.88-55.75166,052
292 Portion (PRT) 0.00036582.124.6339.5149.85-29.4227161,116
293 Pepedex (PPDEX) 0.14092-0.1914.4550.71142.4748.181,28860,352
294 Kollect (KOL) 0.00014180011.035.83-95.3421358,821
295 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.00007826003.1216.61-96.619758,102
296 Crusaders of Crypto (CRUSADER) 0.00000000006301.539.2337.229.811956,201
297 Gourmet Galaxy (GUM) 0.014155-0.02-0.22-2.640.78-21.923,36346,959
298 NFT Soccer Games (NFSG) 0.279440.47-1.466.1-12.19-33.941,49943,562
299 Unique One (RARE) 0.016493-0.19-0.32-1.16-8.84-1.2520441,234
300 Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance (BCUG) 0.0495040.07-23.83-11.674.87-32.82934,169
301 Doki Doki (DOKI) 0.62313-0.081.3613.6449.36-70.28231,040
302 Authencity. (AUTH) 0.032229000-1.28-3.1526723,933
303 AnRKey X ($ANRX) 0.0002692-0.06-0.06-8.9711.77-76.7319623,047
304 NFTmall (GEM) 0.00247-0.040.2712.7648.19-83.233,20620,556
305 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.00022120.082.260.54-0.58.221718,462
306 Metarun (MRUN) 0.0000247600-97.67-97.43-95.0729,1148,727
307 MIM (SWARM) 0.00000131000.150.1587.2402,812
308 Soltato FRIES (FRIES) 0.000218100-13.79-29.94-76.5482,181
309 VIBE (VIBE) 0.00000190.015.54-19.08186.47-99.9119356
310 EZZY Game (EZY) 0.00000231000-51.61-1001955
311 Magic Beasties (BSTS) 0.000000154-0.231.8767.9167.91-22.15910
312 GameCredits (GAME) 0.012077-0.12-10.8322.246.3-20.7518,2200
313 Jelly eSports (JELLY) 0.01474-0.06-3.66-1.61-11-88.6110
314 hiMFERS (HIMFERS) 0.0013020.44-4.68-9.294.69-39.2978,8370
315 Omnisea (OSEA) 0.0092460.485.322.361.34011,7750
316 hiMOONBIRDS (HIMOONBIRDS) 0.0050910.16-4.99-19.2940.85-71.5177,2900
317 Dark Energy Crystals (DEC) 0.0009797-0.412.410.242.0430.8613,2300
318 WAXE (WAXE) 78.92-0.19-6.4225.1542.065.0822,2780
319 Trism (TRISM) 0.00052050000-99.7700
320 Wrapped ECOMI (WOMI) 0.0012410.71-1.376.2676.8516.371,2990
321 1MillionNFTs (1MIL) 0.1196500.5912.7714.69-46.656010
322 Refinable (FINE) 0.0052310.872.047.8635.4-27.04118,0260
323 Doggy (DOGGY) 0.0008350.84-8.8717.5725.3190.2288,5690
324 ASH (ASH) 0.9247-0.196.7927.4336.0341.1913,7640
325 ByteNext (BNU) 0.000896900.04-5.374.84-87.39260
326 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000340.390.8-0.6928.95121.253,5730
327 Meme Lordz (LORDZ) 0.021379-0.669.6546.9889.28811.289,0690
328 ChainCade (CHAINCADE) 0.00000000079-0.390.775.6634.4219.845430
329 Punk Vault (NFTX) (PUNK) 189420-0.29-0.8411.7239.6796.2211,5580
330 PHUNK Vault (NFTX) (PHUNK) 392.5800.411.87-12.5310.084060
331 MEEB Vault (NFTX) (MEEB) 4471.97-0.19-3.2415.1781.18-10.01138,2510
332 MOONCAT Vault (NFTX) (MOONCAT) 684.880010.3348.2176.256510
333 SQGL Vault (NFTX) (SQGL) 215470-0.8518.2733.1716.2627,3420
334 Monsterra MAG (MAG) 0.0019260.4216.9426.1634.78-22.373640
335 ZOO - Crypto World (ZOO) 0.000761-0.05-6.9729.2372.4126.181,0850
336 Bunicorn (BUNI) 0.002229-0.260.797.4231.942.621,2990
337 WIZARD Vault (NFTX) (WIZARD) 1861.21-0.19-2.87.5427.618.313,9460
338 NFTBlackmarket (NBM) 0.0000000004620-0.367.5533.8361.9900
339 Dino (DINO) 0.00040920.862.3712.83-9.4835.383140
340 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.032883002.0328.230570
341 Kaby Arena (KABY) 0.0004649-0.642.74-2.61-3.05-29.5824,2170
342 Thetan Arena (THG) 0.0906051.6611.0540.3575.1228.524,797,9570
343 HoppyInu (HOPPYINU) 0.0000290500-0.51-0.51-47.1460
344 Planet Sandbox (PSB) 0.0226540.672.0419.1347.52-29.3722,4030
345 MicroPets (PETS) 0.0001479-0.363.7915.7446.6102,1340
346 Hero Arena (HERA) 0.0032570.098.9719.1538.61-77.2127,7160
347 Mech Master (MECH) 0.00054040000-52.6850
348 Dreams Quest (DREAMS) 0.002015-0.95-3.563.9821.81-34.7442,2800
349 LiquiCats (MEOW) 42.68000006,9120
350 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.940770.14-0.211.635.62150.2244,6020
351 Monster (MST) 0.0144750022.5-4.23-49.5210
352 Secret Skellies Society ($CRYPT) 0.0035691.04-10.921.76-5.57-59.883070
353 DINOEGG (DINOEGG) 2.270013.89-49.97-12.59550
354 Valeria (VAL) 0.34055-2.46-5.5426.8620.71062,0110
355 Unicorn Milk (UNIM) 0.00053780.31-4.38-17-42.17-70.111,9470
356 Harambe (HARAMBE) 0.00002755-0.056.1819.2744.35131.4115,3620
357 MobLand (SYNR) 0.00069650.6-2.9121.2433.2-82.1531,4600
358 Horny Hyenas (HORNY) 11.820000000
359 Dexioprotocol (DEXIO) 0.025832-0.196.0122.55-4.61182.3310,3600
360 AVATARA NOX (NOX) 0.01412600-3.6421.24-95.72850
361 NFTCloud (CLOUD) 0.001234-0.7813.9613.67-1.530158,2010
362 Artrade (ATR) 0.0044290.42-10.03-9.99220.2134.12178,3230
363 StarMon (SMON) 0.006089-0.39-0.13-12.6-12.6-59.9220
364 Liberty Square Filth (FLTH) 0.026732-0.186.46-13.22-24.66-27.353790
365 Milady Vault (NFTX) (MILADY) 13189.2-0.194.6994.93140.66602.0874,2040
366 GhostKids (BOO) 0.002167-0.23-6.5-11.63-50.3-65.712500
367 LoserChick EGG (EGG) 0.093959-0.09-2.81564.62614.75398.111,6020
368 Spider Tanks (SILK) 0.0280170.36-0.7176.22157.2-92.04174,4920
369 hiFLUF (HIFLUF) 0.002725-0.03-1.244.350.04-28.7780,1780
370 hiCOOLCATS (HICOOLCATS) 0.0025181.21-1.99-1.7414.92-27.3194,9960
371 ChillPill ($CHILL) 0.0000000002860.98-0.6911.1717.2701,0440
372 Donkey (DONK) 0.002176-1.51-4.4630.66-7.325086921,0610
373 Gambex (GBE) 11.12-0.391.6617.211.36067,9790
374 Supernova Shards Life Coin (LFC) 0.020586-0.0813.5534.5127.9446.965,0770