Cap Du Boursière $888,578,567,579
Prédominance BTC 36.51% ETH 17.34% BNB 5.30%

Decentralized Finance Coins (DeFi)

# nom cours $ 1h % 24h % 7j % 30j % 1a % Volume 24h $ cap du boursière $
1 Lido Staked Ether (STETH) 1265.46-0.83-0.287.36-19.88-72.1628,530,8596,039,950,443
2 Dai (DAI) 0.999870.08-0.28-0.270.07-0.14249,115,7675,225,455,472
3 Uniswap (UNI) 5.96-0.692.599.27-16.42-71.64119,151,6004,492,727,087
4 ChainLink (LINK) 7.58-0.850.0110.91-1.53-70.14420,089,4253,729,535,717
5 Terra Luna Classic (LUNC) 0.0001795-0.879.8110.53-17.7-100272,838,4221,073,230,768
6 Frax (FRAX) 1.0010.29-0.320.10-1.458,786,0991,017,468,398
7 Aave (AAVE) 64.9-0.450.9111.48-23.06-74.1473,657,796921,766,087
8 Lido DAO (LDO) 1.11-0.8-1.79-2.76-25.69-71.5225,091,864877,425,446
9 PancakeSwap (CAKE) 3.95-0.70.43-1.4-14.09-70.728,510,286633,492,349
10 cUSDC (CUSDC) 0.0227360.2-00.130.331.46332584,718,488
11 Maker (MKR) 643.780.31-1.65-2.61-26.89-78.3417,828,564579,502,373
12 Osmosis (OSMO) 0.99158-0.12-1.93-3.63-36.18-81.435,943,411485,036,440
13 The Graph (GRT) 0.06416-1.41-0.382.98-22.1-93.0320,418,743475,004,911
14 GMX (GMX) 53.78-1.846.9317.0928.3562.5745,783,671444,308,791
15 cDAI (CDAI) 0.0221690.21-0.010.110.311.855,974424,169,946
16 Curve DAO (CRV) 0.63513-1.22-3.22-7.91-28.82-87.2645,063,181412,760,783
17 Synthetix Network (SNX) 1.7-0.87-2.19-1.57-32.23-76.9718,862,843408,889,964
18 Thorchain (RUNE) 1.35-1.165.1814.43-13.59-87.5273,521,678405,987,645
19 Rocket Pool (RPL) 19.66-0.194.2216.11-17.13-61.43,501,647372,315,812
20 Frax Share (FXS) 4.86-0.12-0.386.97-26.2-72.871,123,863349,090,090
21 1inch (1INCH) 0.5054-0.48-3.46-4.38-16.88-86.326,466,364334,349,879
22 Loopring (LRC) 0.25356-1.462.044.79-4.85-90.83102,587,494315,636,806
23 Kava (KAVA) 0.91692-8.84-2.71-4.54-35.22-82.2519,213,160308,800,884
24 Convex Finance (CVX) 3.960.02-3.68-8.93-24.02-84.72,920,061284,283,521
25 Nexus Mutual (NXM) 41.15-1.06-0.335.55-20.8-72.891,694279,250,103
26 Amp (AMP) 0.003541-0.161.20.96-27.33-94.052,705,991272,568,983
27 dYdX (DYDX) 1.880.156.21-2.6816.36-85.32135,152,932262,815,028
28 Compound (COMP) 38.09-0.32-0.020.48-21.51-8614,659,503260,590,350
29 Sushi (SUSHI) 1.34-1.26-2.9714.75-15.33-82.2260,035,319258,919,812
30 Olympus (OHM) 8.77-0.333.163.61-12.65-98.861,890,192254,466,207
31 Balancer (BAL) 6.310.560.061.56-5.74-69.465,942,052238,129,247
32 Gnosis (GNO) 92.13-0.631.188.98-22.86-79.282,517,048237,383,951
33 yearn.finance (YFI) 6532.39-1.75-2.016.99-18.59-77.4418,284,196203,572,406
34 JUST (JST) 0.0224190.06-2.490.66-22.24-69.8517,770,093199,034,777
35 Liquity USD (LUSD) 1.035-0.09-0.31-0.26-0.365.482,405,600184,376,348
36 Reserve Rights (RSR) 0.004115-0.92-1.313.63-34.31-91.98,440,147173,924,847
37 Alchemix USD (ALUSD) 0.99109-0.17-0.41-0.4-0.7-1.4167,267173,279,192
38 0x (ZRX) 0.19026-0.93-2.04-5.52-25.09-83.4811,022,838161,349,008
39 Ribbon Finance (RBN) 0.26442-0.02-2.1138.5-25.88-85.29483,269153,922,480
40 Nest Protocol (NEST) 0.023376-0.02-4.177.5533.43123.83,366,306138,720,605
41 Injective (INJ) 1.64-1.91-4.45-1.47-34.69-87.1611,320,339127,743,316
42 UMA (UMA) 1.7-0.03-0.152.5-23.16-86.764,868,098117,742,872
43 Kyber Network Crystal (KNC) 0.66479-0.86-3.276.48-25.92-65.6426,624,163109,135,524
44 API3 (API3) 1.48-1.23-1.971.41-16.96-68.855,297,038103,830,650
45 REN (REN) 0.0981150.28-5.2521.6-21.74-89.6420,307,08997,957,345
46 Tribe (TRIBE) 0.212342.70.754.77-12.52-81.341,744,94396,072,596
47 xSUSHI (XSUSHI) 1.81-1.41-3.2315.04-15.49-80.3445,06394,748,103
48 Neutrino USD (USDN) 0.89261-0.78-0.78-4.25-8.99-10.011,501,63090,450,465
49 Serum (SRM) 0.24178-1.532.29-18.82-67.78-95.759,693,16289,856,787
50 Band Protocol (BAND) 2.130.53-5.9724.4483.84-72.48145,111,30088,623,724
51 Magic Internet Money (MIM) 1.0030.480.330.390.340.13926,64785,211,582
52 Nerve Finance (NRV) 0.004763-0.05-0.25-2.96-11.81-95.566,40277,747,624
53 Coin98 (C98) 0.2418-1.431.770.36-22.72-92.2518,545,03975,584,744
54 Numeraire (NMR) 11.26-0.36-2.252.42-23.51-71.621,644,61468,560,577
55 Spell (SPELL) 0.0006333-0.770.6-1.28-26.18-94.5710,243,81668,260,133
56 Alpha Venture DAO (ALPHA) 0.090332-0.56-0.381.66-21.99-90.421,359,79567,663,816
57 Bancor Network (BNT) 0.38015-0.53-1.813.96-19.4-90.722,904,06163,949,438
58 inSure DeFi (SURE) 0.002311-0.93-0.094.85-8.09-75.2459,63361,168,702
59 JOE (JOE) 0.18158-0.79.8113.31-16.92-9417,158,07461,168,661
60 Venus (XVS) 4.11-0.27-3.171.91-18.09-80.981,240,59359,325,072
61 Stargate Finance (STG) 0.42615-0.62-0.560.75-13.0603,626,80158,613,227
62 STP (STPT) 0.031927-1.73-2.74-7.76-24.87-78.937,471,73455,900,832
63 Liquity (LQTY) 0.59865-3.56-4.13-5.64-18.13-92.93410,28153,220,702
64 Origin Dollar (OUSD) 0.998870.210.06-00.40.2950,26952,268,915
65 Dopex (DPX) 248.25-2.06-1.4720.79-21.25-86.82730,43451,497,417
66 DODO (DODO) 0.12092-0.82-2.180.11-9.99-91.285,679,21150,507,916
67 Fei USD (FEI) 0.98966-0.381.280.561.06-1.09280,93149,996,401
68 Keep Network (KEEP) 0.088295-0.71-1.415.23-30.37-89.18676,97448,468,697
69 sUSD (SUSD) 1.0080.55-0.060.2-2.58-0.2415,088,06147,552,163
70 Seedify.fund (SFUND) 1.0930.28-2.01-9.2-32.14-92.782,509,39346,919,110
71 Maple (MPL) 6.580.78-1.64-23.59-53.55-71.11859,28545,864,529
72 Badger DAO (BADGER) 2.68-0.99-3.6-3.14-21.13-90.113,184,79244,690,916
73 Augur (REP) 5.77-0.69-3.023.11-18.56-73.653,728,36644,321,953
74 Covalent (CQT) 0.102880.53-10.01-4.47-7.09-90.17460,31343,216,603
75 DFI.money (YFII) 1035.52-1.470.87-10.14-20.5-69.8720,325,40941,069,767
76 Bounce (AUCTION) 5.21.690.084.87-13.31-82.13,093,45539,798,098
77 Alpaca Finance (ALPACA) 0.25558-0.42-5.387.13-11.51-63.262,727,72039,089,533
78 BarnBridge (BOND) 3.92-0.58-3.25-2.07-18.58-84.562,996,16138,874,470
79 Wanchain (WAN) 0.19075-0.43-3.6930.616.12-77.782,840,93437,128,153
80 Polkastarter (POLS) 0.37013-0.57-0.376.36-18.07-91.41,811,90336,768,451
81 TrueFi (TRU) 0.038787-0.9-2.516-20.97-91.271,676,21635,849,377
82 Flamingo Finance (FLM) 0.086582-0.4-1.765.68-23.9-83.792,675,53335,406,771
83 Ampleforth (AMPL) 1.13-0.370.367.270.86-14.29381,83634,814,870
84 IDEX (IDEX) 0.050036-1.02-0.114.1-14.97-87.848,518,10034,460,511
85 Keep3rV1 (KP3R) 76.89-0.92-1.891.15-19.91-92.872,123,66534,278,047
86 Dopex Rebate (RDPX) 28.74-3.53-3.0433.53-5.15-45.58663,81734,162,006
87 Perpetual Protocol (PERP) 0.47778-1.46-5.7416.96-12.8-96.337,342,38633,642,108
88 Tellor (TRB) 13.91-1.48-7.2921.68-7.71-73.1810,342,44733,028,154
89 Wrapped NXM (WNXM) 11.01-0.35-6.358.17-35.06-84.422,558,18332,499,878
90 Orion Protocol (ORN) 0.93510.35-1.74.74-14.79-87.961,407,70432,186,303
91 DIA (DIA) 0.34775-0.67-1.398.79-11.55-81.146,667,09930,565,447
92 Enzyme (MLN) 20.67-1.22-1.711.61-11.88-80.2743,79130,002,392
93 Alchemix (ALCX) 18.26-0.16-0.637.3-21.9-94.851,057,80629,745,468
94 DeFi Kingdoms (JEWEL) 0.262980.430.720.3423-96.55151,62629,608,644
95 Unifi Protocol DAO (UNFI) 4.59-1.15-1.712.77-21.3-61.416,589,29129,022,845
96 Raydium (RAY) 0.18147-0.08-3.86-20.55-64.38-98.375,808,72128,884,872
97 Linear (LINA) 0.006309-0.53-0.216.77-18.01-88.043,179,39828,580,329
98 Bella Protocol (BEL) 0.480890.641.711.26-14.98-77.665,037,52128,577,789
99 Beefy.Finance (BIFI) 358.12-0.15-3.152.49-5.27-75.861,601,16728,558,749
100 Reserve (RSV) 1.0010.58-0.280.170.320.7340,26928,025,046
101 ICHI (ICHI) 5.040.341.05-4.32-16.98-6.88208,79826,391,639
102 renBTC (RENBTC) 16958.4-0.61-1.522.26-17.14-70.37,471,48725,467,150
103 BENQI (QI) 0.007925-0.53-2.43-18.51-8.53-96.841,708,76025,214,888
104 Harvest Finance (FARM) 36.541.163.3819.27-4.36-70.222,693,50424,328,517
105 bZx Protocol (BZRX) 0.041154-0.73-3.3-15.99-9.05-86.2219023,850,572
106 Bonfida (FIDA) 0.38316-0.26-5.62-11.93-4.65-95.725,269,66123,077,165
107 Kava Lend (HARD) 0.16481-0.27-4.912.43-20.21-83.751,031,05522,177,206
108 Mirror Protocol (MIR) 0.138240.24.664.64-25.39-94.917,358,45121,537,089
109 Tracer DAO (TCR) 0.033774-0.97-4.80.33-28.26-88.4428721,346,085
110 DeFi Pulse Index (DPI) 69.96-0.86-0.734.86-21.16-79.14111,53921,088,175
111 Tranchess (CHESS) 0.21736-1.32-1.876.8-14.85-91.532,565,98920,924,196
112 Anchor Protocol (ANC) 0.059364-1.198.4511.78-27.66-98.3845,648,26420,904,706
113 Redacted (BTRFLY) 128.87-1.06-10.86-25.09-43.760519,49820,064,355
114 Goldfinch (GFI) 0.658350.820.221.584.20112,02620,063,451
115 dForce (DF) 0.046432-0.68-2.8713.18-3-73.424,163,23519,977,346
116 Vai (VAI) 0.97038-0.470.90.021.738.47,03319,965,693
117 sETH (SETH) 1289.49-0.180.236.69-8.57-72.195,433,44119,831,667
118 Wing Finance (WING) 6.51-1.78-7.226.48-19.82-65.717,180,22819,450,843
119 Prosper (PROS) 0.670680.791.51-3.38-14.41-60.685,661,70418,957,123
120 DXDao (DXD) 550.427.3122.8635.4523.11-31.7185,76018,738,749
121 Tokemak (TOKE) 1.045-0.37-0.95-0.88-41.95-98.4887,66718,625,162
122 AirSwap (AST) 0.107330.24-0.0112.79-18.14-73.57775,20018,458,673
123 UniLend Finance (UFT) 0.29625-0.5-5.71-3.61-3.48-65.725,346,05518,431,832
124 Auto (AUTO) 241.81-0.65-1.81-19.26-1.65-74.594,767,15618,199,366
125 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.009734-0.375.68-8.34-10.51-62.91482,50117,379,199
126 Frontier (FRONT) 0.19768-0.44-4.326.69-16.17-80.272,331,98317,257,720
127 Stafi (FIS) 0.30437-0.71-4.178.23-16.93-81.861,406,06517,140,369
128 Hegic (HEGIC) 0.015743-0.372.579.41-9.47-87.18233,09516,897,844
129 Mux Protocol (MCB) 4.44-0.788.8-13.27-7.5-80.05129,38716,853,150
130 AirDAO (AMB) 0.013387-1.01-3.42-5.72-3.17-68.783,051,63816,308,026
131 Tokenlon (LON) 0.59404-0.8-0.151.26-11.52-68.011,414,69814,967,540
132 Trustswap (SWAP) 0.180920.611.973.13-15.87-90.97215,29314,182,392
133 Spookyswap (BOO) 1.4-0.22-1.0813.8814.35-92.661,010,89413,814,463
134 EverRise (RISE) 0.000193-2.12-1.110.97-26.66-83.3212,15113,794,911
135 Thales (THALES) 0.44878-0.57-0.093.91-25.42-76.63110,51013,433,506
136 Stake DAO (SDT) 0.31916-0.07-3.092.24-34.09-81.78109,71313,421,874
137 ParaSwap (PSP) 0.0325461.55-2.310.233.45-94.31208,75613,305,176
138 Rook (ROOK) 16.17-0.722.322.45-46.55-89.8528,32913,192,300
139 DerivaDAO (DDX) 0.485040.47-1.64-8.76-9.22-92.86103,23212,655,757
140 Qi Dao (QI) 0.15199-0.27-0.84-14.4849.4-65.04183,43712,638,851
141 PowerPool Concentrated Voting Power (CVP) 0.36966-0.1-2.635.16-12.78-74.473,087,07011,548,025
142 Inverse Finance (INV) 51.97-0.25-2-2.14-25.21-92.69308,42611,393,023
143 Cream (CREAM) 14.71-1.78-8.9619.425.68-57.73988,13811,277,048
144 Wonderland TIME (TIME) 12.34-0.28-0.263.227.96-99.8410,14211,112,104
145 Neutrino System Base (NSBT) 3.990.29-4.084.81-35.01-83.8611,54110,888,627
146 Carbon Protocol (SWTH) 0.0062320.25-0.385.86-11.94-56.4912,71610,736,097
147 Instadapp (INST) 0.599430.10.560.28-30.28-86.186,51310,730,237
148 Rai Reflex Index (RAI) 2.830.52-0.23-0.29-0.75-6.05436,23510,094,836
149 pNetwork (PNT) 0.15722-0.5-5.54-13.18-33.59-86.662,246,2819,931,695
150 Orca (ORCA) 0.40931-0.690.43-8.95-54.26-96.8373,9639,710,920
151 ForTube (FOR) 0.016858-1.45-4.635.22-10.91-77.723,155,3469,504,823
152 UniCrypt (UNCX) 258.1-1.07-1.344.1-13.83-71.1736,3919,335,131
153 Index Cooperative (INDEX) 1.96-1.622.81-2.66-7.15-88.03170,1928,856,602
154 CoW Protocol (COW) 0.076885-1.070.9611.58-8.23016,8408,717,180
155 Premia (PREMIA) 0.79516-0.76-3.5-0.63-30.86-78.56245,8108,421,950
156 Hector Network (HEC) 3.47-0.060.93-3.83-26.21-98.63368,2458,419,973
157 Cryptex Finance (CTX) 2.27-0.272.61-2.74-27.54-85.78261,8068,170,333
158 Reflexer Ungovernance (FLX) 13.49-1.04-1.39-2.05-24.41-96.4321,6318,077,561
159 Tornado Cash (TORN) 5.29-0.85-7.32-1.25-15.18-88.066,938,3957,997,872
160 sEUR (SEUR) 1.024-0.12-2.25-1.983.83-13.64475,0127,608,049
161 Rhino.fi (DVF) 0.609840.25-1.25-1.25-27.65-96.21227,2137,370,963
162 NFTX (NFTX) 16.175.050.244.84-25.46-86.1624,7596,801,823
163 Pangolin (PNG) 0.044293-0.67-3.493.74-44.53-97.181,053,2796,118,635
164 sBTC (SBTC) 16967.7-0.51-1.191.76-17.82-70.63147,2535,992,635
165 tBTC (TBTC) 17199.91.05-0.25.08-15.95-70.16,4415,696,930
166 DeFi Yield Protocol (DYP) 0.22792-0.169.8958.0537.28-68.111,379,5015,402,393
167 Gamma Strategies (GAMMA) 0.102263.251.115.56112.46033,3615,165,870
168 InsurAce (INSUR) 0.086041-0.091.053.48-18.31-93.75219,2215,099,949
169 OpenOcean (OOE) 0.017267-1.38-3.76-10.01-40.23-95.982,092,6445,038,067
170 JET (JET) 0.0319770.5431.335.98-59.81-91.6979,0884,953,084
171 Pendle (PENDLE) 0.048491-1.43-2.03-4.21-12.98-91.56163,5954,709,366
172 Metavault Trade (MVX) 2.26-0.7420.17-11.81-42.30212,8004,701,859
173 Planet Finance (AQUA) 47.04-1.17-8.3-13.01-8.55-87.9211,2944,452,956
174 Empire Capital (ECC) 0.046397-1.22-2.7616.157012,9864,445,146
175 DFX Finance (DFX) 0.177080.32-2.81-16.17-52.71-89.47275,6824,385,836
176 MahaDAO (MAHA) 1.0340.58-6.2415.87-5.6-69.23135,2174,274,379
177 WaultSwap (WEX) 0.00055320.97-3.34-12.18-33.97-47.284,2024,163,537
178 Rari Governance (RGT) 0.36548-0.681.59-4.18-82.33-98.615184,113,906
179 Forj (BONDLY) 0.00582-1.29-5.95-10.15-30.59-96.76153,9404,060,936
180 Push Protocol (PUSH) 0.2713-0.2-0.47-5.78-12.29-87.95663,1344,037,698
181 CVI (GOVI) 0.22954-0.14-1.04-3.02-24.55-87.21713,9343,544,535
182 Ferrum Network (FRM) 0.0304790.25-2.163.59-40.29-89.79601,1663,507,702
183 Ethereans (OS) 4.64-1.13-5.71-0.62-14.55-92.3810,3863,484,541
184 Vesper Finance (VSP) 0.394750.142.5110.262.17-91.61171,5123,362,553
185 Jarvis Reward (JRT) 0.0153740.90.82-1.76-21.09-77.56129,8713,283,552
186 KALM (KALM) 0.49506-0.461.295.49-9.75-73.9912,9903,240,948
187 Metaverse Index (MVI) 19.49-0.960.54-0.23-30.77-93.9223,7483,234,551
188 YAM (YAM) 0.19667-0.79-1.277.761.99-65.887,6123,215,525
189 dHedge DAO (DHT) 0.0920392.93-0.886.44-31.29-90.8959,3233,209,332
190 Step Finance (STEP) 0.013005-1.11-2.218.61-57.37-98.16149,1003,172,259
191 Oraichain (ORAI) 1.042-0.23-1.45-5.25-26.37-91.4532,1203,069,017
192 Sifchain (EROWAN) 0.0012030.010.7-46.18-85.25-99.37107,4253,019,087
193 Swerve (SWRV) 0.16718-4.48100.4598.7646.76-62.13,366,0772,950,142
194 BoringDAO (BORING) 0.002838-0.83-2.51-4.79-40.2-96.52261,0762,891,812
195 BiFi (BIFI) 0.006842-0.38-0.694.3-12.28-89.1770,0822,881,765
196 Saffron.finance (SFI) 35.390.43-1.87-10.69-22.07-92.2728,5152,828,999
197 Drops Ownership Power (DOP) 0.316110.14.6412.6432.07-86.970,7522,815,148
198 Deri Protocol (DERI) 0.021270.32-0.969.19-20.48-95.6652,1362,778,678
199 Rubic (RBC) 0.024045-1.06-11.58-23.92-70.84-91.37241,9722,684,176
200 ARC Governance (ARCX) 0.072982-1.05-2.01-1.623.56-82.398472,651,467
201 Parallel (PAR) 1.049-0.490.151.086.23-7.07488,4842,350,622
202 Life Crypto (LIFE) 0.0008385-0.33-6.61-9.9867.96-84.47203,9892,295,922
203 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.008194-0.75-2.1411.31-23.69-95.9154,3792,280,987
204 EQIFi (EQX) 0.0087680.32-0.531.03-25.11-95.67137,3792,208,226
205 Horizon Protocol (HZN) 0.033404-0.98-6.35-12.9-19.08-81.416,5692,207,463
206 Monolith (TKN) 0.060813.27-3.06-2.64-26.72-79.5125,6532,200,703
207 PoolTogether (POOL) 0.704972.48-1.069.67-19.96-92.861,8822,159,140
208 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.737950.852.92-0.44-57.23-83.94510,0192,134,867
209 Fodl Finance (FODL) 0.0057220.57-1.592.55-42.69-98.5113,4062,107,324
210 AntiMatter (MATTER) 0.06152.8510.8323.04-36.07-90.36382,0492,094,011
211 Fringe Finance (FRIN) 0.0029680.17-21.72-1.59-17.43-87.83112,1912,058,382
212 Futureswap (FST) 0.082898-0.13-4.025.96-31.15-98.1821,2622,038,935
213 Popsicle Finance (ICE) 0.15007-0.02-1.24-10.87-41.27-99.2426,2182,020,298
214 APWine (APW) 0.205130.7-2.584.98-13.96-95.8492,3751,972,187
215 LuaSwap (LUA) 0.01032-0.61-1.281.97-17.68-89.172,0131,925,337
216 mStable Governance: Meta (MTA) 0.034798-0.10.810.8-53.15-97.4957,1591,738,291
217 Gyro (GYRO) 3.560.6-0.25-2.55-10.46-98.675681,725,405
218 Bifrost Native Coin (BNC) 0.100590.250.465.94-16.78-96.7317,2021,683,312
219 UnFederalReserve (ERSDL) 0.004178-0.53-5.047.5-19.46-96.7124,6491,572,373
220 Bridge Oracle (BRG) 0.00019150.082.931.32-21.880491,5331,531,382
221 IDLE (IDLE) 0.28101-0.557.568.94-18.11-92.6816,0521,528,193
222 SmartCredit (SMARTCREDIT) 0.77793-0.97-0.378.25-20.36-77.31861,501,644
223 88mph (MPH) 1.17-0.687.070.65-39.12-96.6123,4811,496,558
224 Dafi Protocol (DAFI) 0.0025430.28-3.49-2.34-28.14-92.58166,8941,434,722
225 FURUCOMBO (COMBO) 0.03826-2.044.6938.6139.11-93.2467,4921,379,905
226 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.052880.131.967.26-15.96-90.39207,0161,359,460
227 Ripio Credit Network (RCN) 0.002532-11.1-3.31-16.7-40.78-87.779,6861,344,335
228 CortexDAO (CXD) 0.0134070.560.245.33-28.305021,338,632
229 Unitrade (TRADE) 0.036588-0.331.643.211.19-74.511,2611,309,208
230 Cover Protocol (COVER) 16.41-1.661.5511.37-15.34-62.46364,7981,299,346
231 ARMOR (ARMOR) 0.0052440.550.56.57-19.78-95.938,4631,241,427
232 OtterClam (CLAM) 1.990.58-3.29-3.98-5.45-95.224,4961,213,017
233 FireStarter (FLAME) 0.024079-2.12-10.9614.47-26.21-98.98211,9411,197,356
234 Belt (BELT) 0.26863-1.44-4.97-5.07-22.81-94.322,5441,166,007
235 Digix Gold (DGX) 44.53-0.45-0.182.4714.444.642431,148,584
236 BoringDAO BTC (OBTC) 17227.9002.57-17.67-69.979201,117,657
237 Nord Finance (NORD) 0.18711-1.9226.3836.05-14.21-94.87647,5211,114,632
238 Equalizer (EQZ) 0.0292710.310.51-31.54-24.96-92.493,9081,095,173
239 Opium (OPIUM) 0.102230.46-0.98-1.51-39.29-95.1316,1641,043,902
240 ACryptoS (ACS) 0.65133-0.52-2.3410.65-20.15-96.08200998,989
241 Aurigami (PLY) 0.000665614.3357.3766.49-33.5301,116,146969,797
242 Float Protocol: Float (FLOAT) 0.91815000-6.8-41.5160933,099
243 Bankless BED Index (BED) 44.59-1.12-0.343.88-19.26-73.8354921,482
244 PieDAO DOUGH v2 (DOUGH) 0.048575-1.16-3.23-2.35-4.94-93.445,459884,419
245 Warp Finance (WARP) 17.22-2.03-6.0123.7966.86-95.9457,120827,066
246 Newdex (DEX) 0.00945-0.18-0.413.77-15.4-78.8330822,731
247 Value DeFi (VALUE) 0.161860.588.3811.92-25.34-84.58197,207812,697
248 Whiteheart (WHITE) 88.63-0.59-0.224.06-23.81-88.3817,932787,765
249 Unit Protocol (DUCK) 0.0025190.22-1.08-8.29-45.81-94.847,634765,137
250 Pickle Finance (PICKLE) 0.914130.48-2.33-0.89-34.66-91.41225,765756,774
251 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.006356-0.78-6.75-15.98-41.36-78.8514,794745,205
252 Fortress (FORT) 0.5048800-1.26-2.15-99.3826707,816
253 Trisolaris (TRI) 0.005890.892.665.25-52.42028,714691,991
254 Thorus (THO) 0.060674000000684,518
255 DIGG (DIGG) 2697.23-0.63-0.571.74-25.88-95.621,145680,828
256 Filda (FILDA) 0.0035170.230.2418.39-16.99-94.062,876680,144
257 Coin (COIN) 0.01902900.7114.91-23.08-76.9321658,214
258 CoFiX (COFI) 0.0436740.7-12.378.89-13.62-82.734,390587,739
259 Hedget (HGET) 0.33281.96-5.37-3.25-1.77-90.725,613582,886
260 Benchmark Protocol (MARK) 1.3002.05-17.43-5.2112558,235
261 Plasma Finance (PPAY) 0.0034765.11-12.145.69-9.87-96.523,177529,336
262 mStable BTC (MBTC) 17815.60000039526,786
263 Cook (COOK) 0.00028510.45-3.03-1.49-30.46-96.2945,420508,338
264 Autonio (NIOX) 0.00290.391.076.01-35.63-97.3113,719492,923
265 Reimagined Finance (REFI) 0.00047940000016479,413
266 Bent Finance (BENT) 0.063571-0.11-0.86-19.88-37.8104,800448,231
267 PieDAO Balanced Crypto Pie (BCP) 0.96751-1.0429.830-13.81-82.23361436,191
268 Ardana (DANA) 0.0092222.73-7.11-0.7-90.56-99.8829,165432,578
269 Synthetify (SNY) 0.037261-3.01-5.37-45.2-65.04-98.8862,906430,742
270 OctoFi (OCTO) 1.16-0.31-3.761.68-32.95-85.377,913408,948
271 ACryptoSI (ACSI) 0.25134-0.090.569.18-24.29-94.67987385,054
272 EDDASwap (EDDA) 72.83-1.030.971.23-47.06-95.331,217364,139
273 Falconswap (FSW) 0.009254-1.127.612.1-19.34-82.8120,359356,898
274 GROWTH DeFi (XGRO) 2.64-1.49-6.33-16.67-46.76-96.8437,792345,430
275 BSC Station (BSCS) 0.008878-5.48-5.14-10.33-19.97-98.1625,656345,043
276 YF Link (YFL) 7.230.48-14.62-4.76-19.59-98.52133,871340,944
277 EasyFi V2 (EZ) 0.0466141.27-1.65-0.53-34.13-98.938,385324,177
278 MilkySwap (MILKY) 0.008779-0.380.153.01-25.350138323,921
279 Hakka Finance (HAKKA) 0.001103-0.77-2.93-6.49-38.13-95.38604322,722
280 DeFiner (FIN) 0.002510.72-7.32-7.29-57.47-98.764,471321,087
281 DefiDollar DAO (DFD) 0.0142520.621.5-34.01-21.31-81.26185,071311,635
282 Akropolis (AKRO) 0.0031251.511.8311.55-12.06-90.38751,447310,384
283 Ecoin Finance (ECOIN) 0.0015230.53-6.41-6.48-18.5202914002,824290,412
284 Nsure Network (NSURE) 0.0123750.13-5.59-16.79-53.97-94.04312,626290,035
285 Mettalex (MTLX) 0.069103-6.71-3.964.57-8.13-95.2517,788273,815
286 APY.Finance (APY) 0.003803-1.037.92-6.13-47.2-99.2514,660252,785
287 Bankless DeFi Innovation Index (GMI) 10.5-1.02-15.33-19.27-36.880105235,346
288 Marginswap (MFI) 0.0325430.350.419.16-4.23-90.7612,516229,502
289 Basis Cash (BAC) 0.0040750.455.420.32-16.83-89.5319,061222,909
290 Rabbit Finance (RABBIT) 0.0020686.435.08-2.75107.63-93.964,244220,121
291 Leverj Gluon (L2) 0.0008739-0.967.8832.4261.83-97.81621208,617
292 Atlas DEX (ATS) 0.0154461.232.640.15-63.604,390167,312
293 Power Index Pool (PIPT) 0.684180-0.863.49-23.97-77.31430159,625
294 lien (LIEN) 0.45797-0.133.379.31-32.38-81.9822,984156,128
295 SakeSwap (SAKE) 0.002040.320.763.86-54.46-94.3644,155150,242
296 Huckleberry (FINN) 0.004382-1.08-5.16-2.42-27.67-99.851,497142,541
297 DAOventures (DVD) 0.014207-1.0918.0520.16-7.82-89.6311,294135,501
298 zLOT (ZLOT) 14.99000-22.3-87.612133,259
299 Oikos (OKS) 0.00058890.1840.916.52-31.72-92.513123,603
300 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.00000580.37-0.59-1.86-27.03-99.151,233118,676
301 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 27.25-0.96-0.1915.54-23.57044118,408
302 Mithril Share (MIS) 0.29735-0.340.674.22-12.21-72.278,273106,269
303 Indexed Finance (NDX) 0.030283-0.7-1.82-22.5-78.02-97.63835104,527
304 Seigniorage Shares (SHARE) 0.0053840.25-1.27.8-30.81-80.654,089104,280
305 DeFiPie (PIE) 0.002747.11-0.096.92-13.1-83.4716,32797,502
306 Chi Gas (CHI) 0.0481490020.07-0.26-72.92394,508
307 Basis Share (BAS) 0.229450.22.83-6.5-32.17-93.14,09593,901
308 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.001086-0-8.7-11.48-54.51-99.4459590,714
309 Empty Set Dollar (ESD) 0.00075980.436.35-8.05-49.42-96.4158889,640
310 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.002073-0.351.013.95-19.58-97.8522,16874,391
311 NFTmall (GEM) 0.0122450.83-9.743.57-57.11-96.4862,87869,706
312 Auctus (AUC) 0.001812-0.48-1.995.16-10.56-97.364264,767
313 Flurry Finance (FLURRY) 0.00005991-2.621.54-4.52-46.17-98.225,84849,380
314 Feeder Finance (FEED) 0.0004435-0.983.560.52-3.89-99.498644,265
315 Delphi (ADEL) 0.0022981.590.31-14.81-39.82-94.83,39542,913
316 PONY Index (PONY) 1.0980000037640,937
317 OPEN Governance (OPEN) 0.00341900-9.79-57.25-97.951239,665
318 MatrixETF (MDF) 0.0008928-2.82-6.91-4.13-29.17-98.319,35937,068
319 Pancake Bunny (BUNNY) 0.0733773.41.88-5.18-9.84-96.7114,51736,309
320 Visor (VISR) 0.000965400-14.69-43.58-99.924128,961
321 WOWswap (WOW) 0.041802-0.01-2.48-1.25-47.75-99.6630527,359
322 Axia (AXIAV3) 0.035523-0.07-70.04-29.6-96.9915,21422,340
323 Eleven Finance (ELE) 0.0047990000-99.653018,061
324 Depth (DEP) 0.0000099000-60.32-99.04313,265
325 Yearn Ecosystem Index (YETI) 0.0140010000-98.9303,930
326 Synth oUSD (OUSD) 0.9834200.42-2.0724.9551000
327 Anyswap (ANY) 4.36-1.54-5.0214.45-10.82-71.47916,2670
328 Overline Emblem (EMB) 0.030836-0.620.06-0.76-8.09-78.071750
329 Quickswap (QUICK) 0.053157-0.16-0.597.46-10.780358,2700
330 xDAI (XDAI) 1.0010.28-1.10.330.47-0.91111,7140
331 USD Open Dollar (USDO) 0.29010000-70.841,1570
332 HODL (HODL) 0.00000000181-1.02-8.2-6.4-3.86-81.176930
333 Amnext (AMC) 0.000203001.58-6.82-87.951,7210
334 Traders Coin (TRDC) 0.0007299-0.95-4.28-9.02-27.84-95.29130
335 Olympus v1 (OHM) 46.98-1.175.490.22247.92014,9440
336 UPFI Network (UPS) 0.00019660.01-1.69-5.54-20.09-99.46437,3230
337 Multi-Chain Capital (MCC) 0.0000004342-1.31-3.1936.8-16.010107,4220
338 Alium Finance (ALM) 0.005661-1.2-2.69-2.6-23.84-92.491410
339 Minter Hub (HUB) 13.26-1.02-0.39-3.12-160130
340 Nirvana ANA (ANA) 0.092084-5.5912.47-6.6756.9103,6950
341 Lend Flare Dao (LFT) 0.0007767-1.19-1.013.42-23.530278,8800
342 iTrust Governance (ITG) 0.0015020.65-0.320.86-72.98-98.2810,8490
343 IRON Titanium (TITAN) 0.0000000239-0.49-0.32-6.71-29.45-95.342010
344 Hydranet (HDX) 0.025703-0.574.244.0541.6205180
345 Bitcoin Volatility Index Token (BTCV) 86.4300-2.54001820
346 AurusX (AX) 3.06000002220
347 tSILVER (TXAG) 0.732501.744.64003810
348 tGOLD (TXAU) 580-0.43000570