Cap De Mercado $2,469,287,131,065
Dominio BTC 49.95% ETH 16.89% BNB 2.58%

Non-fungible Tokens (NFT)

# nombre precio $ 1h % 24h % 7d % 30d % 1a % 24h Volumen $ cap de mercado $
1 Internet Computer (ICP) 13.27-0.821.116.56.78140.99229,727,7226,100,668,479
2 Render (RNDR) 7.56-0.58-23.5362.73467.25253,013,6552,860,372,071
3 Theta Network (THETA) 2.41-0.2313.4373.86144.42128.26182,046,3492,406,171,732
4 Fetch.AI (FET) 1.81-0.30.760.64220.46310.81530,237,9131,890,642,029
5 Flow (FLOW) 1.19-0.13-1.5816.8561.2711.1167,297,1331,771,939,615
6 Gala (GALA) 0.044035-0.62-4.5246.35102.8819.32247,289,2831,526,530,754
7 The Sandbox (SAND) 0.666320.07-2.2429.6550.374.77283,454,6441,500,304,951
8 FLOKI (FLOKI) 0.0001448010.35299.92419.87256.961,078,661,2211,439,040,547
9 Axie Infinity (AXS) 10.27-0.810.0327.1644.9114.02244,112,7041,420,803,495
10 Chiliz (CHZ) 0.15315-0.28-4.1121.450.8821.2795,776,4191,363,888,983
11 APEcoin (APE) 2.24-0.28-1.2322.757.59-53.62172,781,8071,339,399,541
12 Decentraland (MANA) 0.65018-0.28-3.7329.0747.368.76284,233,4761,212,511,591
13 Blur (BLUR) 0.71302-0.29-2.62-7.4818.38-0.8892,027,7911,034,405,353
14 Ronin (RON) 2.97-0.123.530.62-0.88292.78100,242,921892,371,144
15 Enjin Coin (ENJ) 0.53756-0.397.9653.5587.9323.77112,972,302766,948,702
16 Illuvium (ILV) 1200.02-0.32162.947.5737,856,214754,165,545
17 Ethereum Name Service (ENS) 22.2-0.29-0.961.0326.7356.7897,178,182685,001,571
18 SuperVerse (SUPER) 1.43-0.63-2.5839.59141.781004.7651,370,663645,853,308
19 GMT (GMT) 0.318090.3-5.5419.8625.3-19.78170,488,424558,597,767
20 Audius (AUDIO) 0.3846725.0524.7959.58109.6738.7543,646,600455,244,673
21 Magic (MAGIC) 1.41-1.755.111.634.421.42181,013,858365,879,572
22 Galxe (GAL) 3.470.170.278.2694.52103.1234,090,163365,122,367
23 Smooth Love Potion (SLP) 0.007651.6258.41101.78159.9154.5419,714,141315,508,589
24 Chromia (CHR) 0.396030.05-1.82-9.4953.26154.3925,735,371311,694,711
25 Space ID (ID) 0.65022-0.1-1.478.73129.87047,114,203279,586,117
26 WAX (WAXP) 0.0809270.24-3.2728.9345.856.0823,030,154276,268,412
27 ECOMI (OMI) 0.00092811.41.5314.1434.24-4.521,152,997253,975,322
28 Myria (MYRIA) 0.0139540.0416.1127.7381.2108,556,755228,293,889
29 Yield Guild Games (YGG) 0.695960.02-3.5630.8157.03152.167,558,085210,601,298
30 Vulcan Forged (PYR) 8.380.84-2.1724.0549.98141.3830,673,115200,170,533
31 My Neighbor Alice (ALICE) 2-0.110.529.6881.3418.5937,120,431176,809,185
32 XYO Network (XYO) 0.011273.7634.3942.9111.02122.2928,256,638157,266,204
33 PlayDapp (PLA) 0.253590.31-8.9647.3741.187.8873,587145,620,674
34 Artificial Liquid Intelligence (ALI) 0.0418490.254.75-1.2110.55-27.523,128,344144,981,405
35 Wilder World (WILD) 0.520563.4322.5838.4355.8247.961,962,643143,466,446
36 ChainGPT (CGPT) 0.37145-1.2-3.22-4.7112.3109,349,577141,691,581
37 BakerySwap (BAKE) 0.45055-0.13-3.039.4938.92124.6262,180,636130,003,523
38 Mobox (MBOX) 0.47184-3.0511.5536.8772.75-4.758,464,018129,599,800
39 Alien Worlds (TLM) 0.029236-2.1110.9255.38127.0644.47102,413,165118,235,972
40 Radworks (RAD) 2.261.37-0.1713.3923.5827.218,688,225111,544,361
41 Origin Protocol (OGN) 0.223264.464.6928.3339.3181.5228,833,640110,398,750
42 Gods Unchained (GODS) 0.394860.211.1932.4833.5256.634,717,485110,082,057
43 Radio Caca (RACA) 0.0002995-0.263.7682.06103.3846.6148,847,691105,046,318
44 Stargaze (STARS) 0.041938-0.09-3.15-22.638.04111.23181,136104,194,585
45 Ultra (UOS) 0.264450.11-2.05-10.6359.4219.241,370,67498,728,472
46 SuperRare (RARE) 0.151840.11-2.472.742.644.576,015,81597,580,173
47 Phoenix (PHB) 1.94-0.45-0.36-3.5412455.8622,754,41593,720,075
48 The Doge NFT (DOG) 0.0074763.2731.07143.7187.72720.023,534,32893,519,542
49 COMBO (COMBO) 1.172.0514.138.8375.37-29.6717,929,45183,032,259
50 Ethernity Chain (ERN) 3.925.514.7151.68105.4892.5917,991,71877,902,824
51 Sidus (SIDUS) 0.006786-0.495.19-1.5230.59194.771,959,26970,463,132
52 Metaplex (MPLX) 0.18551-0.35-4.21-14.1-16.74210.46985,57370,283,372
53 Altura (ALU) 0.093479-0.21-2.7227.1684.34267.375,209,31667,235,486
54 Aurory (AURY) 1.230.9110.9519.4726.9572.08835,49164,205,874
55 DEAPCOIN (DEP) 0.0025940.040.941.9-19.02-41.211,805,89359,846,068
56 Aavegotchi (GHST) 1.13-0.344.1110.1325.1-20.326,649,56857,774,323
57 WAGMI Games (WAGMIGAMES) 0.00002969-1.153.5834.9298.26409.072,506,14355,757,206
58 Opulous (OPUL) 0.12382-0.51-4.998.333.93-23.411,665,30350,261,920
59 Games for a Living (GFAL) 0.031673-4.35-9.795.27-6.660986,35349,662,903
60 LTO Network (LTO) 0.11354-0.230.4614.845.08-2.233,656,65948,293,415
61 StarLink (STARL) 0.00000469-0.12-7.8162.3373.7960.1236,846,31946,808,966
62 GamerCoin (GHX) 0.0726940.860.5534.54122.25676.21,057,41046,173,018
63 DeRace (DERC) 0.372460.391.7214.2825.4660.471,008,99244,665,738
64 Volt Inu (VOLT) 0.0000007019-0.661149.49103.44-44.8911,392,20543,831,605
65 Playa3ull Games (3ULL) 0.0047070.06-0.93-6.843.501,506,36143,455,939
66 Ufo Gaming (UFO) 0.00000166-2.226.3737.2266.061.431,535,62642,899,763
67 Metacade (MCADE) 0.0250339.0213.0646.16129.290604,54142,539,402
68 Contentos (COS) 0.0080480.13-2.8918.2624.7120.187,114,87041,158,295
69 BLOCKv (VEE) 0.0124291.86-9.82-10.2310.71414.9395,97541,031,340
70 League of Kingdoms (LOKA) 0.359640.642.8229.4259.26-29.7612,379,39440,803,451
71 Virtua (TVK) 0.20527-4.29-12.5125.03251.49338.225,691,10840,801,987
72 Boson Protocol (BOSON) 0.349060.16-8.1342.9468.4264.311,110,68039,774,063
73 HELLO (HELLO) 0.0750471.8911.785.79-56149.51,893,68339,752,726
74 LimeWire (LMWR) 0.665040.17-0.42-13.9364.5403,773,40137,723,901
75 Altered State Machine (ASTO) 0.0466-0.57-10.67-5.0223.42-35.661,159,89736,399,223
76 Botto (BOTTO) 0.82853-0.642.86106.95313.21145.46515,15635,679,753
77 NFT Worlds (WRLD) 0.062826-0.1-12.34-14.33-20.96423.07123,43134,446,155
78 Banana (BANANA) 3.23-1.8923.034.51246.52516.91209,38231,706,185
79 Decentral Games (DG) 0.041080.242.9216.6776.6318.45101,24730,871,597
80 SWFTCOIN (SWFTC) 0.003311-1.3113.3714.5798.87169.016,725,51929,401,220
81 Ovr (OVR) 0.555580.20.05-13.0837.4562.781,986,59828,478,872
82 Circuits of Value (COVAL) 0.014494-0.15-0.62-5.0553.33-19.2461,71125,869,141
83 Step App (FITFI) 0.0098622.747.7540.6776.05-50.4817,360,17024,800,096
84 BurgerCities (BURGER) 0.74451-0.25-2.0313.866.048.36,603,41224,771,173
85 RMRK (RMRK) 2.6-0.03-3.9819.6825.229.65240,34224,664,065
86 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on Solana (GST-SOL) 0.020814-4.6553.0966.5182.35-3.789,833,95022,287,563
87 Rarible (RARI) 1.92-0.8313.6122.8439.857.11,953,76522,147,041
88 UNKJD (MBS) 0.049095-0.28-4.3-9.16104.71-5.081,143,20021,450,972
89 GET Protocol (GET) 1.590.372.7321.2962.076.8662,01720,311,491
90 GAMEE (GMEE) 0.02732-0.27-1.91-8.82110.7121.55819,60818,316,937
91 Handshake (HNS) 0.027975-0.04-4.161.1-25.15-29.76102,19617,327,766
92 CateCoin (CATE) 0.000000496-0.331.0234.9753.51-3.5802,31317,094,405
93 Everdome (DOME) 0.00062973.043.870.4525.6-60.53521,21416,953,817
94 Phantasma (SOUL) 0.134170.91-6.840.3363.24-39.24284,36416,692,479
95 Epik Prime (EPIK) 0.0150270.33-1.918.0222.0847.26379,34515,840,253
96 Dego Finance (DEGO) 2.870-2.9815.9433.1635.769,759,38115,583,627
97 Genopets (GENE) 0.38012-1.26-3.921.5947.43-46.0967,67415,484,967
98 Unisocks (SOCKS) 50520-0.091.2610.3738.3358.661,11015,104,562
99 Carbify (CBY) 1.52-2.362.036.01-8.760522,04714,967,811
100 Ridotto (RDT) 0.0463631.19-2.65-4.1830.1636.37107,46714,698,498
101 Battle World (BWO) 0.022245-0.8-3.542.8-24.13-95.38357,51514,293,282
102 Splintershards (SPS) 0.028999-0.454.945.9427.828.32144,16514,209,360
103 Decentral Games Governance (XDG) 0.042949004.1462.3114.2662,44414,172,079
104 Wombat (WOMBAT) 0.004338-1.1113.4928.6112.8551.3295,90113,904,405
105 Somnium Space CUBEs (CUBE) 0.932420.3813.9320.96-25.1233,30213,861,711
106 Atlas Navi (NAVI) 0.255320.914.0887.91234.33124.471,866,20913,271,104
107 Kondux (KNDX) 0.0242911.13-0.684.8796.02807.4876,31113,083,905
108 Muse DAO (MUSE) 13.63-3.86-0.482.21-4.17114.95697,23013,080,263
109 RFOX (RFOX) 0.006841-1.36-2.01-43.04-42.59-59.622,165,83012,627,766
110 Efinity (EFI) 0.13782-0.1914.6961.86100.460.6481,75212,530,187
111 REVV (REVV) 0.015267-0.070.1631.6132.4812.471,658,85412,418,890
112 NFTX (NFTX) 28.690.063.0310.7541.2665.4478,77812,054,184
113 SENATE (SENATE) 0.109550.38-3.28-26.92-25.7244.7221,67411,978,672
114 Reality Metaverse (RMV) 0.037781-0.22-4.44-12.7547.410570,55811,262,795
115 Warped Games (WARPED) 0.0022062.26.575.37124.68090,09511,036,064
116 Galactic Quadrant (GQ) 0.0017331.08-2.69-8.19-16.79-73.852,840,61110,975,547
117 Blink Galaxy (GQ) 0.0017331.08-2.69-8.19-16.79-73.852,840,61110,975,547
118 Moonsama (SAMA) 0.0190390.12-0.6825.0631.08-29.14170,20310,273,943
119 Polkacity (POLC) 0.0242470.382.8672.2157.66-14.462,397,5499,971,661
120 Catgirl (CATGIRL) 0.0000000002720.160.3416.7328.79-16.261,851,3879,702,902
121 Non-Playable Coin (NPC) 0.001195-0.73-10.5438.36102.84045,4599,622,877
122 aiRight (AIRI) 0.008309-0.11-4.1240.49129.0872.64756,0059,142,581
123 MagicCraft (MCRT) 0.0021890.254.2415.9824.73-42.36314,2708,972,463
124 AssetMantle (MNTL) 0.00692.04-2.46-3.090.93-22.5684,7298,847,710
125 PolyDoge (POLYDOGE) 0.000000010180.96.252.9163.71-4.54792,0598,793,729
126 Dogami (DOGA) 0.0185921.3-8.4961.4535.3350.36188,1888,753,179
127 WHALE (WHALE) 0.94241-0.250.3113.0335.1129.35165,2548,614,771
128 Netvrk (NETVR) 0.135882.683.92-13.0662.72-28.06228,7888,611,259
129 Feisty Doge NFT (NFD) 0.000151123.0738.3796.88151.12494.55469,2128,469,248
130 Dark Frontiers (DARK) 0.0428640.28-0.3698.5121.38167,5308,341,508
131 AngelBlock (THOL) 0.0492971.83.5412.84-38.29-57.09145,6188,299,172
132 Derby Stars RUN (DSRUN) 0.10283-0.260.23250.15211.780138,7118,184,048
133 Paint Swap (BRUSH) 0.023710.798.8942.5363.5941.4538,9947,953,110
134 Spheroid Universe (SPH) 0.003560.090.070.09-15.56-75.0728,2117,703,430
135 Ethereans (OS) 8.970.0213.6229.34233.1493.4969,5537,591,083
136 Kitty Inu (KITTY) 0.00001032-0.6914.56.75-30.68207.753,7727,550,645
137 Morra (MORRA) 0.0196371.74-5.6318.2340.140186,4857,417,436
138 Chappyz (CHAPZ) 0.003084-0.54-0.72-30.3774.840423,2717,313,311
139 BendDao (BEND) 0.004114-0.038.2420.4218.15-76.59645,6666,831,013
140 MARS4 (MARS4) 0.001593-6.5-7.248.4230.9446.12216,2676,371,622
141 Exeedme (XED) 0.070081-0.54-4.4411.3423.33-18.45119,4176,305,587
142 Raini ($RAINI) 0.012634-0.027.31-80.66-51.23-29.9421,6606,146,116
143 Chain Guardians (CGG) 0.0678913.6313.7528.6638.29-29.4777,9205,836,743
144 Gameswap (GSWAP) 0.665090.035.08-16.67-1.0291.8737,7215,826,561
145 Rebel Bots (RBLS) 0.020627-0.513.769.6-8.91-84.0385,4605,762,602
146 Dope Wars Paper (PAPER) 0.0061384.716.425.49-28.02135.49,1635,288,505
147 NFTb (NFTB) 0.014057-1.06-7.2113.29-15.01-34.94704,0255,210,292
148 DSLA Protocol (DSLA) 0.0009156-0.947.06-8.2914.29-20.77220,1115,090,131
149 HeroesChained (HEC) 0.10126-0.680.1164.6720.04101.34164,1535,049,310
150 MCH Coin (MCHC) 0.149710.080.644.2630.4778.8306,4144,820,404
151 Juggernaut (JGN) 0.0476363.63.4325.9455.9623.98345,5464,773,650
152 Forj (BONDLY) 0.004750.06-0.45-1.9337.2-22.48576,8074,673,233
153 RealFevr (FEVR) 0.00033760.541.45-4.42-5.23-41.44211,4054,550,012
154 Atari (ATRI) 0.0030085.73-0.25214.57280.92-7.5875,1254,525,334
155 Winkies (WNK) 0.00088012.49-5.3415.65-3.93-19.894,9334,502,438
156 Rainbow Token (RBW) 0.0195040.190.68-1.57-10.35-48.2839,3664,352,658
157 Polker (PKR) 0.0078140.20.9316.8414.07127.4515,0134,317,086
158 BlueMove (MOVE) 0.0410620.250.94-4.32-43.9-83.469,0944,250,757
159 The Unfettered Ecosystem (SOULS) 0.006207-2.36-0.66-1.458.530118,4624,219,624
160 Revomon (REVO) 0.122330.162.3811.35123.24040,2524,184,684
161 Unique Network (UNQ) 0.012674-0.15-6.86-5.934.7620.7164,7964,164,563
162 Seascape Crowns (CWS) 0.7067-0.28-9.4218.94-1.9730.13471,7464,073,515
163 Realm (REALM) 0.0047062.4221.9717.1348.89-70.15137,0394,043,437
164 Pastel (PSL) 0.00035840.11-6.844.313.77-39.7398,3613,986,980
165 Aimedis (NEW) (AIMX) 0.009932-0.210.615.18-0.39-27.8586,5613,925,880
166 2DAI.io (2DAI) 0.0037490.09-3.85-25.58112.89049,4323,746,633
167 Vidya (VIDYA) 0.0850660.162.215.7729.88-26.86344,3513,574,315
168 Fief (FIEF) 0.0212830.2-4.41-0.9432.15103.663233,440,685
169 Pegaxy (PGX) 0.016097-0.562.22-7.8-10.08164.5315,0873,288,783
170 Bullieverse (BULL) 0.0045290.482.36-7.0752.13-10.54129,2153,208,281
171 Fear (FEAR) 0.17961-0.71-6.09-30.8563.15-2.82653,4603,187,173
172 BlockchainSpace (GUILD) 0.008220.21-0.7418.2748.29-34.3680,2643,185,226
173 BSCS (BSCS) 0.012745-1.04-5.39-0.56-9.4-41.82110,2133,176,998
174 Polychain Monsters (PMON) 0.59933-0.08-2.1324.1639.110.66187,8153,171,212
175 Goons of Balatroon (GOB) 0.0059061.1-4.2-1.5799.21-30.78,1873,154,005
176 Niftyx Protocol (SHROOM) 0.060712-1.16-1.631.32-0.4284.2555,9673,119,308
177 Dypius (DYP) 0.036863-2.17-10.7319.7410.820526,3893,118,263
178 VEMP (VEMP) 0.01113-1.758.0614.9227.67-29.07263,6473,011,614
179 Bitune (TUNE) 0.08939-0.32-2.73-54.7238.88-27.7839,4082,971,178
180 Materium (MTRM) 0.14967-1.450.6137.87-18.768,0602,869,002
181 Fable Of The Dragon (TYRANT) 0.2760816.2814.8677.8417.26-30.1470,9552,722,069
182 Hello Pets (PET) 0.13692-0.234.0914.3923.23-6.87437,8382,692,598
183 Avocado DAO (AVG) 0.045891-0.831.1653.4258.97-26.4136,0542,642,334
184 K21 (K21) 0.14090.723.97-1.029.66-67.5162,6472,539,891
185 Tower (TOWER) 0.002135-0.125.423.0747.16-47.34218,1312,531,964
186 Monavale (MONA) 236.11-0.06-3.28.9925.02-50.9821,1792,468,356
187 The Cocktailbar (COC) 48.270.03-2.58-16.6227.97833.598,6622,413,497
188 My DeFi Pet (DPET) 0.047865-0.06-0.441.887.15-31.03172,2622,404,959
189 Alfa Romeo Racing ORLEN Fan Token (SAUBER) 0.62707-0.16-0.492.052.7146.21248,4012,401,662
190 XMON (XMON) 953.630.64-0.07-0.174.46-81.0544,1892,397,457
191 Gaia Everworld (GAIA) 0.005823-0.96-1.1812.02-17.089.8848,4202,389,791
192 ZooKeeper (ZOO) 0.005094-0.160.441.287.17-47.434,9542,296,073
193 MurAll (PAINT) 0.00019322.6-0.5316.09-10.2-13.2172,0112,225,566
194 BombCrypto (BCOIN) 0.029862-3.42-4.33-5.33-11.86478.15409,6782,211,809
195 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on BSC (GST-BSC) 0.0125810.1435.9934.2549.11-52.2758,3402,177,308
196 BlackPool (BPT) 0.153850.061.856.8616.72-45.451702,141,591
197 Nifty League (NFTL) 0.0030170.03-6.343.21142.8862.5620,2562,038,284
198 Sync Network (SYNC) 0.013280.5421.6513.38290.1133.53122,4172,017,232
199 Blockchain Monster Hunt (BCMC) 0.008242-0.023.1716.3728.6612.626,2221,949,011
200 DinoX (DNXC) 0.0120230.03-1.99-2.518.9870.6828,9531,923,091
201 Metaverser (MTVT) 0.0071230.142.0474.4392.44-18.9385,6161,883,539
202 Generaitiv (GAI) 0.234640.48-21.43-21.1127.5585.9268,6021,764,681
203 Curate (XCUR) 0.0351530.851.148.836.74-42.09269,7991,724,243
204 Mogul Productions (STARS) 0.005777-10.9927.7256.62107.89271,2641,693,937
205 NFT Art Finance (NFTART) 0.000000000067-0.38-2.711.5713.59-31.051,6421,684,214
206 Etherland (ELAND) 0.0422490.54-1.8724.5215.721097.650,8331,683,227
207 UniLayer (LAYER) 0.063836-0.28-4.362.7624.48-22.24403,3291,673,878
208 Spore (SPORE) 0.000000000052-0.31-0.0232.9841.17155.239,9731,666,738
209 STEPN Green Satoshi Token on ETH (GST-ETH) 0.024942-4.53-16.81-21.38-43.88-27.9337,6911,514,893
210 Meta Toy DragonZ SAGA (FXERC20) (FXMETOD) 0.0093580.04-0.181.46-21.34011,506,578
211 IOI Token (IOI) 0.0380961.4-0.227.0134.77-61.91189,7081,421,892
212 Decentral Games (Old) (DG) 42.1506.7419.9295.7422.42221,420,020
213 Sandclock (QUARTZ) 0.1938400-1.19-1.27-49.847241,411,519
214 PRIMAL (PRIMAL) 0.0006005-2.41.4914.1-9.49-94.12142,6191,372,796
215 FaraLand (FARA) 0.0324470.310.224.7-3.5-8.1335,0411,333,737
216 DexKit (KIT) 0.438612.554.0411.956.78105.2143,7511,328,993
217 Charged Particles (IONX) 0.0159590.069.24-15.35-19.33-38.2485,0161,274,070
218 GamesPad (GMPD) 0.019917-0.07-2.338.9320.9114.46223,1851,269,356
219 Kawaii Islands (KWT) 0.003971-0.270.0236.5191.176.441,5871,223,804
220 DEEPSPACE (DPS) 0.021488-0.17-3.620.2844.38-7.874,1421,223,523
221 Chronicle (XNL) 0.024606-0.1-2.8421.0158.1827.3262,5361,182,544
222 Epiko (EPIKO) 0.010421-4.57-14.41-25.224.770146,4241,175,092
223 Vigorus (VIS) 0.00018410.4-4.49-4.92-33.1257.374,0951,162,624
224 Woonkly Power (WOOP) 0.004992-0.01-2.897.1118.65-61.92216,2301,151,196
225 Fortune Token (FRTN) 0.028837-0.27-2.1117.37-9.3015,7541,128,267
226 Monsterra (MSTR) 0.093184-0.7829.1538.0846.01-32.64210,7421,066,936
227 Cake Monster (MONSTA) 0.0001210.09-12.53-0.019.18-88.917,6131,038,475
228 Solordi (SOLO) 0.00099752.8123.93136.2518.050100,146995,482
229 CryptoBlades (SKILL) 0.9553612.1344.6165.4344.77-18.03545,125951,690
230 Waves Ducks (EGG) 10.250.623.9350.3727.1838.421,117889,087
231 Monsta Infinite (MONI) 0.023386-0.837.720.0922.38-17.39182,124862,248
232 Wanaka Farm (WANA) 0.005393-0.76-0.656.533.91-49.29127832,004
233 Ninja Protocol (NINJA) 0.040816-1.1824.95114.9283.96995.9714,771816,178
234 Must (MUST) 7.580.391.645.3525.01-48.335,138791,590
235 LOCG ($LOCG) 0.0055552.295.883.4236.37-6636,557773,835
236 Trace Network Labs (TRACE) 0.0092451.46-3.8412.2511.65-67.8829,057767,644
237 Decentral Games ICE (ICE) 0.0031590.420.8911.5664.45-46.215,047732,057
238 Binamon (BMON) 0.004145-0.111.867.430.838.8734,567706,117
239 Mooncat CAT (CAT) 0.10691-0.397.9113.2430.3628.8945,975700,896
240 Nitro League (NITRO) 0.003294-3.17-8.189.317.55-68.5374,892686,482
241 CryptoZoon (ZOON) 0.0008314-0.82-3.616.330.5527.9965,983679,700
242 NFT Protocol (NFT) 0.017907-0.021.865.6877.3320.7938677,295
243 Dragon Crypto Aurum (DCAU) 4.28-0.34-3.45.14-5.47-70.93,102650,200
244 Ureeqa (URQA) 0.014378-0.36-5.8717.3458.53-37.439,944584,812
245 Crabada (CRA) 0.001541-0.25-8.718.45-4.93-68.522,376549,015
246 NFTrade (NFTD) 0.009929-0.14-3.82-5.09-6.7-72.0827,374463,134
247 Pepemon Pepeballs (PPBLZ) 32.111.2645.0470.93174.389.869,016449,538
248 GAX Liquidity Token Reward (GLTR) 0.00000481-0.644.414.4223.43-34.024,121445,370
249 DeCats (DECATS) 42.760.290.114.412.42044,003427,602
250 Poodl (POODL) 0.000000005530.1434.89.6-24.7-62.437,478420,617
251 Unicly (UNIC) 0.842970039.3434.47-78.281,510398,730
252 Centric Swap (CNS) 0.000003842.437.4536.6856.13-20.09222,701381,044
253 Cool Cats Milk (MILK) 0.00014830.020.56.3422.98-62.95486363,630
254 Chain of Legends (CLEG) 0.005103-0.486.032.3955.91-39.488,677349,172
255 Museum of Crypto Art (MOCA) 0.131630.03-1.138.5935.71-24.761,914345,039
256 The HUSL (HUSL) 0.021526-0.270.1225.4624.18-39.275,906341,220
257 CaveWorld (CAVE) 0.0674360.38-4.46-3.9-2.27-32.75517312,460
258 Celestial (CELT) 0.00009481-1.83-2.043.9713.8-92.8346,751283,755
259 B20 (B20) 0.05676400-1.06-11.81-37.28326282,363
260 Benzene (BZN) 0.27097-0.1-5.24-18.83-31.4171.51,623280,075
261 Bezoge Earth (BEZOGE) 0.000000000007-0.091.0715.131.46-97.99194266,082
262 Elpis Battle (EBA) 0.003040000-11.441265,841
263 Snook (SNK) 0.0099680.022.321.7918.32-26.721,289259,838
264 Mist (MIST) 0.004602-0.144.7527.9115.91-66.7884,794259,638
265 Butterfly Protocol (BFLY) 0.01245700.1229.25-10.47-34.0626235,165
266 Cryptomeda (TECH) 0.00068360.06-2.33-8.319.955.97762227,388
267 Avaxtars (AVXT) 0.0006935-0.86-8.62-0.76-11.02156.091,364226,713
268 Nyxia AI (NYXC) 0.022212-0.12-0.68-10.76165.9601,851222,175
269 Alpaca City (ALPA) 0.018134-0.712.7225.9147.79-8.7944,555198,312
270 EDDASwap (EDDA) 36.84-0.091.22-16.53-4.26-61.45921184,195
271 GamyFi (GFX) 0.05560600.126.0613.3389.0941177,940
272 Pepedex (PPDEX) 0.4520868.47248.66380.71677.84375.3713,941166,823
273 Defi Warrior (FIWA) 0.00007227-1.875.626.3615.84-26.9962,961163,985
274 Dark Matter (DMT) 15.380.023.0634.5965.2566.88918154,751
275 Mochi Market (MOMA) 0.004180.190.3212.4838.8239.0736,317154,718
276 The Crypto Prophecies (TCP) 0.0012770.27-3.08-2.522.49-12.2335,163149,369
277 Playcent (PCNT) 0.0050890.41.3323.315.281.0827,759138,485
278 JPG NFT Index (JPG) 56.66-0.09-0.1723.1761.8987.926,238134,939
279 Wrapped Virgin Gen-0 CryptoKittties (WVG0) 111.08-0.141.2716.8648.598.68111134,409
280 Aavegotchi KEK (KEK) 0.005378-0.64.888.879.98-67.77607119,848
281 The Corgi of PolkaBridge (CORGIB) 0.00000000383-1.24.0930.1156.38-54.262,356117,429
282 CryptoTanks (TANK) 0.0013024.783.739-0.98-79.4828,451115,145
283 SuperBid (SUPERBID) 0.013151.978.2430.8984.44-6.535102,064
284 Aavegotchi FOMO (FOMO) 0.0009722-0.653.648.1614.17-85.3468285,606
285 Aavegotchi ALPHA (ALPHA) 0.001347-0.574.3610.9216.35-79.1249682,201
286 Azuki (AZUKI) 0.00320600.8613.8426.37-39.888381,580
287 Meta Doge (METADOGE) 0.00000000008-0.141.81127.74-15.33-84.4634779,524
288 Treasure Under Sea (TUS) 0.00002941-0.26-1.2913.2115.01-63.9317378,858
289 Aavegotchi FUD (FUD) 0.0003614-0.563.578.7918.59-71.6129776,269
290 Blind Boxes (BLES) 0.0038010.767.9314.6525.03-25.9225,82069,218
291 Rage.Fan (RAGE) 0.00052520.482.397.62-11.3-58.6320,58368,689
292 ProjectOasis (OASIS) 0.0167008.832.2-55.75166,052
293 Portion (PRT) 0.000365804.6339.5149.85-26.8327161,116
294 Kollect (KOL) 0.00014180011.035.83-95.2621358,821
295 Universe.XYZ (XYZ) 0.00007826003.0216.61-96.619758,102
296 Crusaders of Crypto (CRUSADER) 0.0000000000630.041.537.5637.7530.331356,415
297 Gourmet Galaxy (GUM) 0.014132-2.09-2.11-2.992.54-24.8823,38547,169
298 Blockchain Cuties Universe Governance (BCUG) 0.065148-1.8615.585.9838.5-11.8335,11245,473
299 NFT Soccer Games (NFSG) 0.27585-1.26-3.574.42-16.19-36.4581943,451
300 Unique One (RARE) 0.01680901.15-0.5-6.382.1420642,023
301 Doki Doki (DOKI) 0.621880-0.0713.4149.06-70.34231,033
302 Authencity. (AUTH) 0.032229000-1.28-3.1526723,933
303 AnRKey X ($ANRX) 0.000273-0.091.36-7.6813.41-76.1919923,374
304 NFTmall (GEM) 0.0024980.261.0113.2551.19-80.8333,80020,799
305 Gem Exchange and Trading (GXT) 0.00022130-2.130.22-0.448.5536718,481
306 Metarun (MRUN) 0.0000247600-97.44-97.45-9529,1148,727
307 MIM (SWARM) 0.00000131000.150.15229.7102,812
308 Soltato FRIES (FRIES) 0.000218100-13.79-29.31-76.41482,181
309 VIBE (VIBE) 0.000001905.52-19.15186.31-99.9119356
310 EZZY Game (EZY) 0.00000231000-51.14-1001955
311 Magic Beasties (BSTS) 0.00000015390.021.8167.8167.81-22.262010
312 GameCredits (GAME) 0.0134123.468.2335.7564.06-11.0619,5960
313 Jelly eSports (JELLY) 0.014798-0.12-3.44-0.67-24.69-88.7100
314 hiMFERS (HIMFERS) 0.001284-0.01-2.16-7.243.01-43.1379,1610
315 Omnisea (OSEA) 0.0091220.572.931.70.3012,1380
316 hiMOONBIRDS (HIMOONBIRDS) 0.0051550.05-3.74-21.5742.32-71.9279,7320
317 Dark Energy Crystals (DEC) 0.0009952.061.870.523.3930.196,3610
318 WAXE (WAXE) 80.490.03-3.6326.545.686.6922,0690
319 Trism (TRISM) 0.00052050000-99.7700
320 Wrapped ECOMI (WOMI) 0.001258-0.050.647.098226.761420
321 1MillionNFTs (1MIL) 0.12259-0.173.0715.5518.46-45.717660
322 Refinable (FINE) 0.0052280.251.777.734.72-27.52116,9020
323 Doggy (DOGGY) 0.00083090.23-2.7616.9625.7291.170,4020
324 ASH (ASH) 0.96960.0314.8234.0742.6340.714,0350
325 ByteNext (BNU) 0.0009035-0.120.73-4.676.06-87.29120
326 HODL (HODL) 0.000000003390.11.24-1.2830.361202,8490
327 Meme Lordz (LORDZ) 0.021411-0.219.7247.3690.3848.047,7130
328 ChainCade (CHAINCADE) 0.000000000799-0.12.076.2536.9323.29150
329 Punk Vault (NFTX) (PUNK) 1929910.121.0313.1643.61100.3240,3210
330 PHUNK Vault (NFTX) (PHUNK) 392.5800.011.87-12.3510.084060
331 MEEB Vault (NFTX) (MEEB) 4491.44-0.17-2.8115.0481.97-9.44140,4670
332 MOONCAT Vault (NFTX) (MOONCAT) 684.880010.3348.2176.256510
333 SQGL Vault (NFTX) (SQGL) 245690.0313.0634.8651.8532.8138,7780
334 Monsterra MAG (MAG) 0.002048-0.3124.0828.2443.03-25.614360
335 ZOO - Crypto World (ZOO) 0.0007572-0.03-4.2323.7771.532.65370
336 Bunicorn (BUNI) 0.0022380.091.487.5632.472.961,3040
337 WIZARD Vault (NFTX) (WIZARD) 1918.330.03-0.0710.8435.4321.55,9870
338 NFTBlackmarket (NBM) 0.0000000004620-0.157.5534.2162.8500
339 Dino (DINO) 0.000402-0.11-1.3611.93-8.3233.672560
340 Duel Network (DUEL) 0.032883006.7328.230570
341 Kaby Arena (KABY) 0.00046210.13-0.81-2.28-3.53-29.6420,7530
342 Thetan Arena (THG) 0.08735-2.93-7.5634.5952.2424.812,203,6730
343 HoppyInu (HOPPYINU) 0.0000290500-0.51-0.51-46.1160
344 Planet Sandbox (PSB) 0.022203-0.270.116.2529.59-32.0521,8330
345 MicroPets (PETS) 0.00014790.023.9614.7747.3102,2990
346 Hero Arena (HERA) 0.0032240.4810.728.4737.73-78.3126,3340
347 Mech Master (MECH) 0.00054040000-52.5150
348 Dreams Quest (DREAMS) 0.001964-1.45-3.322.4122.14-35.81380,7540
349 LiquiCats (MEOW) 42.68000006,9120
350 Megaweapon ($WEAPON) 0.94857-0.190.331.232.64157.2918,0540
351 Monster (MST) 0.0165071.357.7140.79.21-41.9930
352 Secret Skellies Society ($CRYPT) 0.00354-1.42-10.710.33-6.83-60.393420
353 DINOEGG (DINOEGG) 2.270013.89-49.97-14.26550
354 Valeria (VAL) 0.34908-1.89-1.6724.7616.6065,1820
355 Unicorn Milk (UNIM) 0.00052540.83-3.33-19.11-41.41-70.631,7850
356 Harambe (HARAMBE) 0.0000316513.6716.3135.9566.81168.54286,7450
357 MobLand (SYNR) 0.0007372.9810.3726.9238.96-81.5327,3050
358 Horny Hyenas (HORNY) 11.820000000
359 Dexioprotocol (DEXIO) 0.024917-0.051.8312.06-16.45172.3310,6610
360 AVATARA NOX (NOX) 0.01412600-3.622.01-95.77850
361 NFTCloud (CLOUD) 0.0014125.0830.6329.6212.450223,4690
362 Artrade (ATR) 0.004109-3.32-13.18-16.74197.1223.862,333,1680
363 StarMon (SMON) 0.006056-0.13-0.67-13.07-13.07-60.03270
364 Liberty Square Filth (FLTH) 0.026893-0.01-3.5-12.02-21.67-38.331370
365 Milady Vault (NFTX) (MILADY) 14427.8-1.6211.43109.49163.26668.01168,4130
366 GhostKids (BOO) 0.002233-0.48-3.73-2.29-45.63-65.313160
367 LoserChick EGG (EGG) 0.089255-0.01-0.21532.72583.013731,5390
368 Spider Tanks (SILK) 0.0273230.82-3.8891.05155.64-92.36182,6390
369 hiFLUF (HIFLUF) 0.002586-5.21-5.06-0.64-0.72-33.0577,8790
370 hiCOOLCATS (HICOOLCATS) 0.0025550.51.45-0.7615.22-29.0563,1640
371 ChillPill ($CHILL) 0.000000000320.39.8623.2834.2503,9580
372 Donkey (DONK) 0.002145-0.17-1.7824.07-8.4124730519,8990
373 Gambex (GBE) 10.791.07-4.7711.498.77066,2120
374 Supernova Shards Life Coin (LFC) 0.020951.861.9936.9230.2949.917360